jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 1,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+3:22:01Ville Heikkinen16:00
    802FINHal Bro (1334)+3:22:17Tero Laakso12:29
    803FINMS Parma 7 (580)+3:22:26Lasse Sinikallas12:40
    804FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+3:22:36Mikko Myllyl13:02
    805FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+3:22:52Juhamatti Listala14:56
    806FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+3:22:57Risto Koivula14:02
    807FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+3:23:05Panu Kuittinen16:24
    808FINAsianajajat (1020)+3:23:21Roger Wickholm27:04
    809FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+3:23:43Juha-Heikki Henttonen12:12
    810FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+3:24:42Jussi Pakarinen17:36
    811FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+3:24:45Veikko Pohjola17:15
    812FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+3:24:48Aleksi Kujala13:15
    813FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+3:25:05Asko Lindholm17:57
    814FINOHVP (660)+3:25:31Rami Laaksonen12:52
    815FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+3:25:33Mikko Visnen15:51
    816FINRastiketut 3 (959)+3:25:40Eino Hakala12:50
    817FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988 (335)+3:25:48Ismo Turunen18:25
    818FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+3:25:50Teemu Hokkanen12:08
    819FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+3:26:29Hans Ekholm15:06
    820FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+3:26:31Mauno Nkkil18:48
    821FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+3:26:35Kai Forssell16:33
    822FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+3:26:41Sakari Malila17:18
    823FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)+3:26:53Juha Ahonen12:51
    824FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+3:26:57Kari Ala-Honkola14:38
    825FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1393)+3:27:00Pentti rn39:06
    826FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+3:28:06Klaus Uusipaasto12:51
    827SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+3:28:09Jan-Erik Lindberg19:31
    828SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+3:28:25Evelina Christoffersson14:32
    829FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+3:28:40Heikki Nevalainen13:50
    830FINPitk Partio (1373)+3:28:48J Kronqvist15:31
    831FINEDS Finland (965)+3:28:53Kevin Heath13:03
    832FINJrvenpn Palo (456)+3:29:04Unto Kervinen13:15
    833FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+3:29:16Roger Gruner11:27
    834GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+3:29:20Alan Leakey13:44
    835FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+3:29:43Jorma Seppnen14:58
    836FINOP-Pohjola (814)+3:29:43Risto Kiljunen13:15
    837FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+3:29:47Vesa Ijs22:57
    838FINStormin Ters (921)+3:29:53Perttu Liukkonen28:25
    839FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+3:30:00Pertti Lainio26:20
    840FINSippurasti 3 (940)+3:30:05 Loisa12:47
    841FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+3:30:07Mika Tommola11:50
    842FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+3:30:44Tapio Touru15:05
    843FINJyrkk Kerake (681)+3:31:25Jussi Salonen12:10
    844FINIlkka-yhtym (961)+3:31:31Jouko Hyttinen16:48
    845FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+3:31:38Ari Myllyselk20:26
    846FINBeach Boys (1283)+3:31:49Antti Niku15:07
    847FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+3:31:52Pauli Nokelainen10:59
    848FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+3:31:53Philippe Pogu12:38
    849FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+3:31:56Teppo Salmia27:13
    850FINTykistprikaati (670)+3:32:18Pertti Manninen11:50
    851FINDigia-OpenX (914)+3:32:20Harri Lintala15:13
    852FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+3:32:27Jani Valtanen11:58
    853FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+3:32:46Ove Nilsson14:16
    854FINMacGREGOR (1358)+3:32:59Kalle Tuomaala13:58
    855FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+3:33:12Harri Tolvanen13:54
    856FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+3:33:29Antti Koskimki28:56
    857FINRapsu (888)+3:33:42Olavi Ptil15:19
    858FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+3:33:46Tero Kuusisto25:58
    859FINCSC (1084)+3:33:51Jukka Tiitto17:51
    860FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+3:33:55Veli-Matti Kyckling13:04
    861FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+3:34:17Kimmo Ruotsalainen15:30
    862FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+3:34:44Raimo Erkkil22:41
    863FINJohn Deere (930)+3:34:46Pekka Turunen15:25
    864FINRastiPiikki (875)+3:34:49Jukka Honkasaari13:57
    865FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1039)+3:34:59Janne Vehkajrvi14:08
    866GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+3:35:34Julie Cleary16:17
    867FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+3:35:36Jarkko Meril16:48
    868FINDelta 10 (515)+3:36:17Tim Wikstm15:47
    869FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (557)+3:36:20Arto Sinnel10:50
    870FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (847)+3:36:24Jukka Houttu17:09
    871FINMaasillat (820)+3:36:29Matti Maasilta29:12
    872FINIF land 2 (785)+3:36:45Bjarne Erlandsson17:27
    873FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+3:36:47Juha Ojanen18:22
    874FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+3:36:50Markus Runtti15:34
    875FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+3:37:16Axel Nyfors11:09
    876ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+3:37:19ROBERT KASE18:11
    877FINM-real Kirkniemi 2 (1344)+3:37:49Katri Vikman15:15
    878FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)+3:38:05Seppo Paasonen15:55
    879FINTemmi 98 (1442)+3:38:07Anssi Visnen28:59
    880FINOK Kristina (723)+3:38:16Rasmus Lillandt15:08
    881FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+3:38:29Gustav Grannabba15:38
    882FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+3:38:33Ilkka Sipil19:34
    883ESTOK West 2 (1156)+3:38:35Edmond Penu16:08
    884FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+3:38:41Raimo Nissi13:44
    885FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+3:38:49Sampo Kallio23:37
    886FINKuolo (1285)+3:38:50Ville Kolmonen14:26
    887FINOK Kampen Revisited (779)+3:38:54Auvo Kettunen13:14
    888ESTElioni Spordiklubi (851)+3:39:13Raimond Saks41:51
    889SWEvertorne IF (821)+3:39:29Samuel Aasa12:25
    890FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+3:39:51Pekka Lammi13:27
    891FINSalon Viesti (908)+3:40:03Jouni Saarinen15:01
    892FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+3:40:54Hannu Pnni13:07
    893FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (525)+3:41:02Juhani Aunola13:15
    894FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+3:41:11Alpo Anttonen16:40
    895FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+3:41:16Markku Leinonen14:49
    896FINSolita (1324)+3:41:19Jouni Pimi16:10
    897FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+3:43:12Pertti Havia11:59
    898FINYljrven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+3:43:31Samuli Syrjnen15:12
    899FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+3:43:41Frre Colline51:32
    900FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+3:44:04Akseli Escartin14:12
    901FINFinnmap (995)+3:44:05Ville Tanskanen11:10
    902FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1036)+3:44:11Janne Varjo13:59
    903FINPitk Y (729)+3:44:19Otso Nyknen16:01
    904FINTeam Tommila (1320)+3:44:25Akseli Tommila36:15
    905FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+3:44:53Juha Hakkarainen15:11
    906FINMontun Uho (1113)+3:44:59Heikki Halonen21:48
    907FINRasti K18 (1102)+3:45:02Heidi Krzywacki-Vainio15:30
    908FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+3:45:43Kari Laukkarinen13:18
    909FINJYY Sporticus (618)+3:46:16Jukka Heiskanen8:55
    910FINRasti Reipas (925)+3:46:21Jouko Tuovinen22:51
    911FINRaision Kuula (521)+3:46:28Markku Horppu12:46
    912FIN4event (721)+3:46:34Tarmo Kemppainen12:00
    913FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+3:46:40Mikko Lperi15:17
    914FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+3:46:48Kari Launis17:11
    915FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+3:47:12Kalle Rosenblad12:24
    916FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1193)+3:47:22Tuomas Tikka14:23
    917FINSKK-Dynamo (998)+3:47:28Juha Mki-Kokkila13:49
    918FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+3:47:33Vesa Jokela14:36
    919FINFujitsu (754)+3:47:36Jari Viertola22:21
    920FINEka Chemicals (725)+3:47:38Jukka Ravaska14:37
    921FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+3:47:38Pekka Hyvnen15:32
    922FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+3:47:47Ilkka Niemi14:49
    923FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+3:49:02Minna Launonen13:45
    924FINValtra (861)+3:49:09Antero Pellinen14:10
    925FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+3:49:22Kari Hovi13:08
    926FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+3:50:36Tapani Laakso15:12
    927FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+3:50:41Kimmo Kettunen15:12
    928FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+3:50:51Ville Suntioinen14:49
    929FINLTY Shktekniikka (901)+3:51:03Hannu Lassila13:13
    930FINPalo-88 (665)+3:51:07Ismo Rantanen15:13
    931SWEVsby OK 2 (1210)+3:51:26Henrik Hammas12:43
    932FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+3:51:41Aarno Hovikorpi15:25
    933FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+3:51:46Antti Tuuppa14:04
    934FINTerssiilit (1403)+3:51:49Matti Laitinen15:20
    935FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+3:51:54Olavi Erkkil13:04
    936LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+3:52:00Zigurds Upmalis20:04
    937FINKompleksi (1063)+3:52:02Anna-Maija Tonttila19:36
    938FINEsashk (653)+3:52:11Tapani Jouhi13:39
    939FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+3:52:14Aki Hugg31:42
    940FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+3:52:21Pentti Haanp16:18
    941NORIndre stfold OK 2 (705)+3:52:38Tina Hren12:48
    942FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+3:52:42Turunen Kauko11:51
    943FINTeam Happonen (1354)+3:52:50Risto Happonen12:56
    944FINLinnankiertjt (1413)+3:53:10Pentti Arajrvi20:49
    945FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+3:53:32Veikko Karvonen12:36
    946FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+3:53:39Noora Leskinen12:58
    947FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+3:53:42Pekka Hahto14:25
    948FINKk (834)+3:53:46Aleksi Uosukainen20:33
    949FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+3:53:48Jukka Toivonen22:28
    950FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1270)+3:53:51Tapani Mustonen17:32
    951FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+3:53:53Tytti Vinnikka18:40
    952FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+3:53:54Timo Koski23:20
    953FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+3:53:58Pentti Varis13:21
    954FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+3:54:11Valtteri Kknen22:33
    955FINMantsinen Group (1043)+3:54:26Arto Valtonen28:32
    956FINLapin Safarit (1315)+3:54:34Jyrki Niva18:26
    957FINNavi 3 (819)+3:54:40Kari Mihailov16:43
    958FINMetshallitus (1391)+3:54:43Heikki Kriinen16:22
    959FINNavi 5 (788)+3:54:57Timo Kohvakka11:19
    960FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (692)+3:55:13Raimo Holappa13:22
    961FININUS (800)+3:55:51Sergei Murskij14:07
    962FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+3:55:51Marko Siitari29:18
    963FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+3:55:54Mikko Liimatainen13:22
    964FINEksym 360 (893)+3:56:04Juha Salopelto13:52
    965FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+3:56:10Mikael Yritys13:11
    966FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+3:56:14Ilari Lerssi19:59
    967FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+3:56:23Eero Kuhlman19:59
    968FINLouhelan Woima (983)+3:56:24Juha Martikainen20:39
    969FINOK77 5 (1240)+3:56:40Jonas Westerlund13:23
    970FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+3:56:42Perttu Pellinen14:56
    971FINHumanitas-seura (734)+3:56:47Erkki Jokisalo19:25
    972FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+3:57:03Matti Ermaja16:09
    973FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+3:57:08Raimo Hulmi16:37
    974FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+3:57:11Jari Kekkinen13:19
    975FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+3:57:18Veli Tolonen12:09
    976FINMellunkyln Kontio (854)+3:58:02Simo Kainulainen17:05
    977FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+3:58:04Heimo Fiskaali16:02
    978FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+3:58:07Antti Hgm13:10
    979FINIsojoen Urheilijat (945)+3:58:11Tapani Pukkila13:46
    980FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+3:58:13Paavo Linnansaari15:03
    981FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+3:58:19Kaj Aura18:21
    982FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+3:58:32Johannes Ijs17:57
    983FINWonkamiehet (865)+3:58:58Juha Ala-laurinaho16:47
    984FINPosion Pyrint (900)+3:59:00Sanna Soudunsaari14:08
    985FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+3:59:27Matias Trmnen13:03
    986FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+3:59:46Tuula Haverinen13:05
    987FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+4:00:05Vesa Ala-Rasula13:08
    988FINTurun Visat (816)+4:00:17Veli-Matti Ritakallio13:39
    989FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+4:01:05Ossi Palojrvi14:04
    990FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (658)+4:01:21Mika Kemppi12:19
    991FINMetsklusteri (1284)+4:01:24Reivo Jrvenp15:35
    992FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+4:01:46Heikki Wilhelmsson16:36
    993FINSYK-OPET (809)+4:02:01Mikko Mntyl15:49
    994FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+4:02:17Jorma Vlisaari16:30
    995FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+4:03:29Marja Paajanen15:51
    996FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+4:03:32Olli Humpila23:21
    997FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+4:03:46Olli Veikkola17:26
    998FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+4:03:49Mauri Ralli18:07
    999FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+4:04:05Markku Kuuppelomki12:47
    1000FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+4:04:33Juho Salonen23:24
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >