jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 2,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINRasti 88 (347)+1:20:14Touko Tuomola22:53
    202FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+1:20:16Marko Kivel20:53
    203FINRasti-Hyry (233)+1:20:21Antti Kernen19:49
    204FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+1:20:46Miika Suominen17:21
    205FINNavi (172)+1:20:54Topi Suomalainen22:07
    206FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+1:20:55Tero Ojala24:44
    207SWESkogslparna (107)+1:21:39Eero Niemi28:49
    208FINSuunto (1439)+1:21:48Veikko Koivumaa27:29
    209SWERns OK (195)+1:21:59Kristoffer Eklund21:53
    210RUSNorthern Wind (168)+1:22:23Velimir Nazarychev19:18
    211FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:22:30Thomas Nyholm18:36
    212SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+1:22:35Anton Wiberg20:00
    213SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+1:22:54Erik Mattsson17:58
    214SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+1:23:00Mattias Nordin18:24
    215FINNrpes OK (167)+1:23:22Mats Svedstrm26:50
    216NORs-UMB orientering (129)+1:23:26Murray Scown18:10
    217FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+1:23:41Lasse Vuorinen23:52
    218SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+1:23:53Emil Kretz22:09
    219FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+1:24:10Tuukka Jurvakainen20:10
    220SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+1:24:33Eric Nyberg20:39
    221FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+1:24:39Antti-Iiro Suhonen19:47
    222FINIF Minken (312)+1:24:58Mikael Holm32:14
    223SWEAttunda OK (1022)+1:24:59Bjrn-Ove Pettersson20:00
    224FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+1:25:05Raido Mitt24:57
    225FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+1:25:19Juhani Rauhalammi21:21
    226FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+1:25:30Matti Nurminen20:38
    227RUSPro Sport LO (234)+1:25:36Igor Litvinov18:04
    228BULBrownteam (672)+1:25:40Plamen Ivanov23:09
    229SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+1:26:04Tomas Lundgren18:58
    230FINLynx 3 (266)+1:26:20Antti-Pekka Leskinen22:13
    231FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:26:21Anssi Vesanto25:30
    232SWEEksj SOK (742)+1:27:07Stefan Kollberg19:30
    233FINRasTiimi (380)+1:28:07Jorma Koirikivi23:01
    234FINMaarian Mahti (303)+1:28:42Mikko ri20:25
    235FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+1:28:43Aku Lilja19:31
    236FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+1:28:53Timo Makkonen24:22
    237FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+1:28:55Kauppi Ville21:34
    238NORWing OK 2 (328)+1:29:01Dag Erik Helland24:42
    239SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+1:29:54Vakant Vakant22:28
    240FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+1:30:02Timo Mikkonen19:53
    241SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+1:30:10Joacim Gustafsson24:13
    242FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+1:30:59Janne Kauhanen26:33
    243FINVerttuun Namika (239)+1:31:33Pekka Kittil22:04
    244SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+1:31:52Joakim Berg19:01
    245FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+1:32:09Sampsa Kiuru25:14
    246FINLuumen Rasti (250)+1:32:15Janne Kuningas22:18
    247SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+1:32:55Conny Ekstrand26:04
    248FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+1:33:06Antti Kainu19:15
    249FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+1:33:11Jukka Sappinen18:50
    250SWEOK Renen (201)+1:33:19Markus Lundholm21:32
    251FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+1:33:26Samuli Sijl21:04
    252FINOulun Tarmo (198)+1:33:27Marko Nikula21:51
    253FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+1:33:27Tomas Snellman28:17
    254FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+1:33:29Tero Visnen21:18
    255SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+1:33:30Urban Larsson19:40
    256FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+1:33:36Heikki Saarinen20:42
    257NORIL Gular (127)+1:33:45Svein Linga21:19
    258FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+1:33:51Antti Virnala24:01
    259NORIndre stfold OK (342)+1:34:04Stian Overskeid21:09
    260LATOK Meridians (647)+1:34:09Andris Dzalbs21:41
    261FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+1:34:13Reijo O. Anttila20:36
    262GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+1:34:29Felix Lubina25:24
    263SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+1:34:58Niklas Henriksson20:03
    264SWEOK Tor (204)+1:35:13Linus Ahonen27:30
    265NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+1:35:17Asbjrn Bjrgum23:28
    266FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+1:35:21Ville Mihl22:05
    267HUNPVSK (271)+1:35:26Peter Lapossy23:23
    268LATBurkanciems OK (329)+1:35:42Ugis Kokenbergs23:51
    269FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+1:35:43Lasse Ymmyrsuo26:07
    270FINOlavin Rasti (133)+1:36:27Lauri Inkeri19:57
    271FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+1:36:33Jaakko Juntunen24:35
    272LATIK Auseklis (336)+1:37:05Ruslans Gelbis22:32
    273FINLapin Veikot (518)+1:37:20Sampo Turunen28:55
    274FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+1:37:28Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti24:03
    275RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+1:37:51Dmitry Kononov23:05
    276ESTOK Ilves (224)+1:38:02Ott-Kaarel Kalm29:39
    277ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+1:38:11Taivo Toomas20:26
    278SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+1:38:20Patrik Blidefalk21:23
    279FINLammin Ski (297)+1:39:10Matti Tikkanen20:58
    280FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+1:39:11Tommi Leirimaa24:01
    281FINMalax IF (291)+1:39:18Lucas Vesterback22:40
    282SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+1:40:18Erik Englf19:55
    283SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+1:40:26Olof Eriksson23:50
    284FINViestirykmentti (394)+1:40:35Mika Kantola17:42
    285SWEOK Nackhe (783)+1:40:41Adam Georgsson22:17
    286FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+1:40:43Juha Salonen23:28
    287SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+1:40:54Torbjrn Svensk20:17
    288SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+1:40:56Florian Knechtli30:57
    289FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+1:40:59Erkka Laininen21:13
    290FINIF land (311)+1:41:09Bjarne Blomster27:05
    291FINRasti-Nokia (262)+1:41:31Kimmo Suominen22:51
    292SWEForsa OK (759)+1:41:35Jonas Gustafsson19:10
    293FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+1:41:47Jesper Wikman21:27
    294FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+1:42:00Kalle Kokkila20:41
    295NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+1:42:07Jukka Jukkonen19:06
    296SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+1:42:46Oskar EK-Larsson19:40
    297LATOK Saldus (140)+1:43:58Rudolfs Zernis26:02
    298ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+1:43:59Margus Pulver30:32
    299FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+1:44:04Markus Hakkarainen25:24
    300SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+1:44:19Kalle Zetterstrm25:23
    301FINDelta 8 (190)+1:44:20Jonatan Karjus19:31
    302FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+1:44:25Tanu Tompuri28:28
    303FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+1:44:27Mies Vara24:37
    304NORBysen IL (295)+1:44:28Trond Henninen26:45
    305SWEOK Lalle (1433)+1:44:33Torbjrn Veck20:09
    306GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+1:44:37Phil Marsland20:24
    307SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+1:45:09Per Frost21:29
    308NORIK Grane (222)+1:45:12Glenn Ager-Wick24:21
    309ESTJOKA (283)+1:45:18Andres Minn24:24
    310SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+1:45:21Nicklas Eriksson23:33
    311FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+1:45:24Topi Hasu18:55
    312FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+1:45:31Henrikki Hakala23:09
    313NORLarvik OK (962)+1:45:35Fredrik Olsen27:18
    314FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+1:45:36Jari Saarinen21:37
    315ESTOK Vru (293)+1:45:38Jyri Vanaveski27:11
    316FINRastiketut (102)+1:45:51Janne Matikainen25:24
    317FINPargas IF 2 (258)+1:45:52Mathias Mattsson27:10
    318FINHiiltomiehet (330)+1:45:59Jani Peltotalo26:38
    319SWESderhamns OK (272)+1:46:03Markus Strhle24:11
    320FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+1:46:10Akseli Koskiaho28:16
    321FINIitin Pyrint (528)+1:46:22Ilkka Koskelainen33:18
    322FINRastikarhut (226)+1:46:26Ville Peltola33:33
    323AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+1:47:11Leon Keely26:16
    324SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+1:47:17Mats Svensson21:37
    325SWEMidlva OK (862)+1:47:20Per Westrlund20:30
    326FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+1:47:20Tommi Sillanp31:13
    327FINDelta 9 (308)+1:47:24Risto-Pekka Huuhtanen22:31
    328FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+1:47:28Paavo Istolahti27:21
    329DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+1:47:56Jens Behrend27:53
    330ESTOK Kape (651)+1:48:35Silver Rebenits24:54
    331FINEx-Legends (197)+1:48:44Olli Turakainen26:15
    332SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+1:49:07Ruedi Boesch24:16
    333FINSK Vuoksi (235)+1:49:11Simo Villanen25:21
    334SWEOK Lftan (780)+1:49:11Bjrn Johanesson35:25
    335FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+1:49:12Tapio Halme23:41
    336NOROK Moss (1016)+1:49:14Erik Woodward23:40
    337FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+1:49:49Jere Palen26:13
    338FINOulaisten Huima (502)+1:50:09Markku Yrjnheikki23:12
    339FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+1:50:33Matti Krkkinen18:52
    340NORFossum IF (468)+1:51:13Finn Eivind Esky28:30
    341SWEOK lgen (500)+1:51:15Niclas Carlsson23:56
    342FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+1:51:16Ensio Strre21:05
    343ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+1:51:17Rait Lille31:23
    344NORBirkenes IL (787)+1:51:30Espen Birkenes35:41
    345FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+1:51:30Keijo Hongisto25:30
    346SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+1:51:3523:05
    347FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+1:51:48Petri Hirvonen27:21
    348HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+1:51:52Gergo Nagy23:36
    349FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+1:52:26Seppo Hmlinen21:15
    350FINNastolan Ter (345)+1:52:43Heikki Pelkonen21:29
    351LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+1:52:49Rolands Laveikis32:33
    352FINEspoon Akilles (350)+1:52:54Pekka Kallio28:50
    353LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+1:53:03Juris Kibilds29:58
    354SUIBussola OK (964)+1:53:59Peter Kser38:54
    355FINNostars (241)+1:54:28Timo Hnninen23:11
    356FINOK Orient 2 (435)+1:54:34Filip Nyholm22:33
    357FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+1:54:45Risto Poikonen29:32
    358FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+1:55:11Veli-Antti Koivuranta23:59
    359FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+1:55:22Aleksi Ylinen21:09
    360SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+1:55:26Mats Wllberg21:16
    361FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+1:55:33Vili Virkki22:10
    362GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+1:55:40Magda Sollspiel26:39
    363NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+1:55:56Per Stedje31:47
    364FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+1:56:11Thomas Lehtomki23:24
    365FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+1:56:59Mikko Fldt23:46
    366FINEpiln Esa (550)+1:57:22Jari Toivonen23:24
    367SWEVsby OK (911)+1:57:24Sren Andersson21:50
    368SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+1:57:31Staffan Trnros24:12
    369RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+1:58:18Aleksey Perikov25:48
    370SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+1:58:24Frej Fernstrm22:59
    371GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+1:58:41Alice Bedwell27:17
    372FINAkilles OK (306)+1:59:06Eric Roselius27:28
    373NOROSI - orientering (1437)+1:59:31Magne Vollen22:49
    374FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+1:59:38Petri Rnkk28:22
    375FINMetsmannut (267)+1:59:57Matti Nrhi21:01
    376SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+2:00:09Johan Balck31:07
    377LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+2:00:12Robers Krusts28:52
    378FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+2:00:50Pekka Linnainmaa21:30
    379SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+2:01:04Fredrik Grann19:55
    380FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+2:01:31Marko Jylkk22:24
    381FINTarpian Suunta (292)+2:01:37Aleksi Lehti20:32
    382LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+2:01:37Linas Poznanskas29:56
    383GBRNOC (482)+2:02:10Helena Peters20:27
    384FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+2:02:11Eerik Sillanp23:14
    385RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+2:02:24Dmitriy Fatidinov21:27
    386FINOK77 2 (411)+2:02:46Harry Eklundh31:27
    387FINRastihaukat (406)+2:03:36Kim Kyckling23:12
    388FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+2:03:39Samuel Pkl28:59
    389SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+2:03:41Stefan Larsson20:40
    390LATMadonas BJSS (659)+2:04:07Davis Sars19:25
    391FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+2:04:27Harri Vehkaoja22:29
    392FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+2:04:43Marko Kuusikko24:50
    393FINSuonenjoen Vasama (425)+2:04:50Ville Tiitinen18:02
    394FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+2:05:19Pekka Alanen23:49
    395FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+2:05:28Roy Wickholm23:32
    396SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+2:05:42Gran Andersson24:21
    397FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+2:05:47Juho Partanen24:02
    398SWEUme OK (294)+2:05:59Johan Korsman22:12
    399FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+2:06:01Asko Oikarainen24:51
    400FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+2:06:05Uldis Bertuks44:44
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >