jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 2,8 km

    1SWEOK Linne (11)5:23:38Mats Troeng15:34
    2FINLynx (40)+2Aapo Leskinen15:52
    3FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+1:27Jonne Lehto15:29
    4FINDelta (7)+3:13Oskari Liukkonen16:48
    5NORHalden SK (2)+3:57Marius Bjugan14:37
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+5:00Martins Sirmais16:59
    7SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+5:22Darius Sadeckas15:26
    8SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+6:01Fredrik Johansson15:11
    9FINHiisirasti (27)+6:11Lauri Tammeme15:32
    10FINKalevan Rasti (1)+7:23Fabian Hertner15:32
    11FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+7:45Matti Liukkonen15:44
    12SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+7:53Rune Olsen15:45
    13SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+8:06Anders Skarholt20:57
    14FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+8:16Tuomo Mkel14:49
    15FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+8:17Antti Anttonen19:28
    16FINMS Parma (6)+8:19Juha Peltola18:30
    17SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+8:55Martin Larbo15:45
    18NORBkkelagets SK (24)+10:01Mikkel Lund15:35
    19NORNTNUI (58)+10:02Olav Johannes Deelstra15:14
    20NORKristiansand OK (17)+11:11Holger Hott15:04
    21SWELeksands OK (19)+11:12Sven Olsson16:15
    22SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+11:45Magnus Palm16:38
    23NORWing OK (65)+11:49Jostein Kvakland16:06
    24FINKangasala SK (57)+13:03Topias Tiainen15:53
    25FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+13:06Victor Mansner15:50
    26FINPaimion Rasti (18)+15:19Benno Schuler16:05
    27SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+15:42Johan Israelsson18:07
    28FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+16:19Kjell Erik Risland16:45
    29NORHalden SK 2 (35)+16:22Philipp Muller21:08
    30FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+16:53Petri Vainio15:47
    31FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+17:03Simo Lindgren17:00
    32SWEOK Orion (72)+17:27Henrik Tryggesson16:25
    33FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+17:47Rauno Ratilainen16:46
    34SWEOK Hllen (70)+17:51Tim Bjrengren18:20
    35SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+18:44Tobias Wahlgren16:35
    36FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+19:40Esko Ylikangas18:40
    37NORFredrikstad SK (26)+20:10Olav Sikkeland18:37
    38SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+20:14Christian Arnesson19:41
    39SWEJrla IF OK (47)+20:58Johan Strandberg17:36
    40SWEOK Triangeln (91)+21:32Sixten Sild17:56
    41SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+22:57Tobias Noborn15:49
    42SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+23:57Emil Tengvall18:13
    43SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+24:09Hkan Eriksson15:34
    44FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+24:11Timo Savonen15:35
    45FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+24:15Jaromir Svihovsky15:45
    46FINLapuan Virki (9)+24:20Juuso Tuomaala15:42
    47SWERehns BK (66)+24:34Jan Benes16:35
    48SWEOK Denseln (31)+24:42Oleksandr Starov19:06
    49SWEOK Ravinen (108)+24:56Magnus Johansson17:43
    50FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+24:58Mikko Viitamki19:20
    51SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+25:04Anton Sjkvist16:29
    52FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+25:55Juha Tolonen18:00
    53FINMS Parma 2 (59)+26:16Jaakko Ryti17:19
    54FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+26:18Erkki Aadli15:20
    55SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+26:38Thomas Persson18:17
    56SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+26:40Markus Hederskog21:11
    57SWETby OK (84)+27:47Gran Anlind18:46
    58NORIL Tyrving (80)+27:54Stefan Lambriser16:59
    59SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+27:57Andreas Johansson17:04
    60NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+28:27Mike Smith18:24
    61SWEGvle OK (54)+28:33Anton Tynong16:04
    62SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+28:39Mikael Westerberg18:23
    63FINValkeakosken Haka (121)+28:59Marko Haapakangas17:41
    64SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+30:33Erik Holmberg17:37
    65FINIF Femman (46)+30:49Victor Lvdal19:49
    66FINDelta 2 (36)+30:49Erkka Mehtl16:54
    67FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+31:46Janne Keisanen19:42
    68SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+32:44Gustaf Granath16:41
    69DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+33:23Andreas Olesen20:41
    70FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+35:55Juha Hyyrylinen24:23
    71NORRaumar O-lag (748)+35:57Stle Snsterubrten17:31
    72SWEIFK Ume (51)+36:41Jon Andersson17:14
    73NORFrol IL (225)+37:05Stavrum Simen Wold25:57
    74FINMS Parma 3 (99)+37:32Jesse Martelius21:18
    75FINDelta 3 (69)+37:58Ville Luoma18:29
    76SWELinkpings OK (82)+38:21Christian Enberg18:30
    77FINIF Brahe (134)+38:25Niklas Lindell16:17
    78NORNydalens SK (44)+38:25Rasmus K. Skaare19:01
    79FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+38:27Jani Ojala17:31
    80FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+38:46Vesa-Ville Vnnen21:28
    81FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+39:37Matti Tahvonen16:49
    82NORNTNUI 2 (150)+39:37Nielsen Lars Eid17:25
    83SWEOK Njudung (248)+41:37Bo Hultgren22:11
    84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+41:54Jussi Ernamo18:17
    85FINPellon Ponsi (56)+41:55Jari Sipil17:55
    86DENOK Pan rhus (100)+41:55Troels Christiansen20:21
    87SWEHalmstad OK (98)+41:59Jan-Olof Svensson20:04
    88SWErla IF (155)+42:30Olofsson-Bierfeld Tobias19:55
    89SWEOK Tisaren (53)+42:32Daniel Atts15:30
    90SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+42:34Jonas Pettersson18:44
    91SWEHestra IF (161)+42:38Christian Vejedal17:00
    92FINOK Orient (34)+43:09Esa Huttunen17:20
    93RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+43:18Mikhail Volkov18:23
    94FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+43:23Tommi Peltonen16:13
    95FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+43:29Vesa Elovaara16:29
    96SWENorbergs OK (55)+44:13Johan Holm18:52
    97FINHauhon Sisu (178)+44:33Jukka-Pekka Rantio21:13
    98SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (218)+45:06Andreas Carlsson18:43
    99NORLillomarka OL (210)+45:12Adam Gottfridsson19:02
    100SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+45:14Fredrik Eriksson21:28
    101NORLten OL (223)+45:36Trond Olsen27:53
    102FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+45:41Jyrki Saarivaara18:28
    103SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+46:11Oskar Axelsson19:00
    104FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+48:00Mika Loukkalahti19:05
    105FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+48:01Ville Maksimainen19:09
    106FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+48:04Daniel Blomster20:35
    107FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+48:10Janne Salomki17:55
    108FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+49:24Ari-Pekka Joensuu18:48
    109SWEVsters SOK (64)+49:46Andreas Eriksson16:20
    110SWEOK Rodhen (753)+49:53Henrik Jonsson17:45
    111SWESvedalens AIK (50)+50:22Markus Millegrd16:03
    112SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+51:26Oskar Jacobsson18:09
    113FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+51:39Jukka Vyrynen21:51
    114RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+52:14Evgeny Matrosenkov19:57
    115FINMS Parma 6 (145)+52:15Jussi Leskinen17:18
    116FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+52:56Pekka Iso-Markku20:34
    117FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+53:38Atte Seppnen19:44
    118SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+54:04Olof Smitt17:45
    119ESTSKM! (994)+54:06Tiit Mati Skm16:57
    120SWEOK Roslagen (74)+54:07Joel Lnnevall16:27
    121FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+54:37Timo Hongell18:26
    122SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+54:38Robert Vngell18:21
    123SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+55:17Jonas Haraldsson18:06
    124SWEJrflla OK (202)+56:14Tomas Jonsson17:01
    125FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+56:17Ville Vyrynen26:32
    126SWEDalaportens OL (194)+56:17Peter Wirehn18:21
    127FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+56:22Matti Raula19:40
    128SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+56:53Johan Ahlstrm19:49
    129FINOK Raseborg (298)+57:02Benny Forsstrm18:55
    130SWEKlyftamo (196)+57:31Albin Evertsson19:11
    131LTUIGTISA (610)+57:32Vitalijus Petrulis19:24
    132FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+57:37Vesa Arffman16:12
    133SWETullinge SK (52)+58:05Fredlund Markus20:27
    134RUSUltra (407)+58:18Andrey Gruzdev19:53
    135CZETJ Turnov (486)+58:26Stefan Surgan20:36
    136FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+58:50Toni Borgstrm21:16
    137FINSippurasti (182)+59:11Mika Salonen22:46
    138FINSiilin Rasti (96)+1:00:23Pasi Oravainen19:07
    139SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+1:03:01Anders Junior Karlsson21:39
    140SWENybro OK (147)+1:04:34Pontus Petersson19:38
    141SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+1:04:35Egil Edvardsen18:47
    142FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+1:05:09Mikko Huhtinen20:45
    143SWEHellas (119)+1:05:18Mikael Nyberg17:55
    144FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+1:05:30Tero Mamia18:39
    145FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+1:05:38Arttu Pulli21:12
    146FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+1:05:46Jukka-Pekka Seppnen18:38
    147LTUTakas OK (396)+1:06:33Rapolas Striukas16:36
    148NORstmarka OK (90)+1:07:02Hkon Hversen18:22
    149SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+1:07:08Jakob Eriksson19:07
    150SWEArboga OK (160)+1:07:09Kalle Bjrkman19:21
    151RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+1:07:11Denis Zhelomonov18:34
    152SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+1:07:15Carl Magnusson17:30
    153RUSNord West (230)+1:07:24Dmitriy Poliakov19:04
    154SWENykpings OK (174)+1:07:29Lennart Johansson19:33
    155FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+1:07:44Risto Oja20:24
    156FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+1:07:58Teemu Karjalainen18:12
    157FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+1:08:00Joona Viholainen18:26
    158FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+1:08:00Martti Siikaluoma20:33
    159SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+1:08:02Persson Staffan18:08
    160NORVaregg IL (571)+1:08:07Owen Westergrd19:41
    161FINRasti-Lukko (142)+1:08:11Aatu Varjonen19:36
    162SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+1:08:23Thomas Henmyr20:18
    163FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+1:08:50Santtu Sainio25:55
    164NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+1:09:59Inge Gunnes17:06
    165FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+1:10:03Otso Seppl18:48
    166GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+1:10:08Erhart Nestor19:08
    167SWEIK Trenne (215)+1:10:19Magnus Wallin22:21
    168NORModum OL (193)+1:10:26Jens Kristian Kopland19:14
    169CZEStart Nachod (808)+1:10:41Pivi Slavik22:57
    170FINketkupolkka (1273)+1:11:01Harri Karjalainen19:27
    171FINPihkaniskat (199)+1:11:16Miika Kekkinen23:34
    172SWEFK Gingarna (181)+1:11:29Marcus Svensson23:31
    173FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:11:41Pekka Tolonen18:07
    174FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+1:11:48Jussi Sepp18:32
    175LATOgre OK (442)+1:11:48Marcis Prieditis18:12
    176FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+1:12:01Lauri Nuuttila18:59
    177SWERonneby OK (81)+1:12:05Henriksson Fredrik18:24
    178FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+1:12:41Tero Lehtonen20:19
    179NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+1:12:44Sigurd Hynne20:21
    180FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+1:14:03Jere Sipponen20:34
    181SWERehns BK 2 (273)+1:14:33Lars Olofsson21:12
    182GBREUOC (980)+1:15:00Simon Gardner28:40
    183RUSOmega (143)+1:15:04Sergey Yashchenko21:37
    184FINRasti E4 (170)+1:15:05Jarmo Heikkinen18:58
    185NOROL Trollelg (1454)+1:15:34Vegard Hansen25:27
    186NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+1:15:49Jon Arne Grammeltvedt20:43
    187LATOK Kapa (138)+1:16:21Marcis Udris19:12
    188LATVIGA (304)+1:16:49Arturs Grinbergs20:57
    189SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+1:17:56Alexey Zotov17:34
    190SWEOK Tyr (122)+1:18:03Karl Levin17:19
    191NORTrsken IL (284)+1:18:32Knut Helge Troskenes24:48
    192FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+1:18:36Sami Lhdemki17:41
    193FINPargas IF (37)+1:18:46Jussi Mkel18:16
    194FINPijt-Rasti (277)+1:19:28Kimmo Vnni20:52
    195SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+1:19:36Marcus Hardt18:34
    196FINIF Femman 2 (139)+1:19:44Mikael Bck19:03
    197NORFana IL (238)+1:20:02Anders Rd18:03
    198SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+1:20:04Klas Lfstedt20:13
    199FINOK Botnia (179)+1:20:08Andreas backa24:04
    200FINOK77 (95)+1:20:14Jan Bistrm20:15
    201FINRasti 88 (347)+1:20:14Touko Tuomola22:53
    202FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+1:20:16Marko Kivel20:53
    203FINRasti-Hyry (233)+1:20:21Antti Kernen19:49
    204FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+1:20:46Miika Suominen17:21
    205FINNavi (172)+1:20:54Topi Suomalainen22:07
    206FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+1:20:55Tero Ojala24:44
    207SWESkogslparna (107)+1:21:39Eero Niemi28:49
    208FINSuunto (1439)+1:21:48Veikko Koivumaa27:29
    209SWERns OK (195)+1:21:59Kristoffer Eklund21:53
    210RUSNorthern Wind (168)+1:22:23Velimir Nazarychev19:18
    211FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:22:30Thomas Nyholm18:36
    212SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+1:22:35Anton Wiberg20:00
    213SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+1:22:54Erik Mattsson17:58
    214SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+1:23:00Mattias Nordin18:24
    215FINNrpes OK (167)+1:23:22Mats Svedstrm26:50
    216NORs-UMB orientering (129)+1:23:26Murray Scown18:10
    217FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+1:23:41Lasse Vuorinen23:52
    218SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+1:23:53Emil Kretz22:09
    219FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+1:24:10Tuukka Jurvakainen20:10
    220SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+1:24:33Eric Nyberg20:39
    221FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+1:24:39Antti-Iiro Suhonen19:47
    222FINIF Minken (312)+1:24:58Mikael Holm32:14
    223SWEAttunda OK (1022)+1:24:59Bjrn-Ove Pettersson20:00
    224FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+1:25:05Raido Mitt24:57
    225FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+1:25:19Juhani Rauhalammi21:21
    226FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+1:25:30Matti Nurminen20:38
    227RUSPro Sport LO (234)+1:25:36Igor Litvinov18:04
    228BULBrownteam (672)+1:25:40Plamen Ivanov23:09
    229SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+1:26:04Tomas Lundgren18:58
    230FINLynx 3 (266)+1:26:20Antti-Pekka Leskinen22:13
    231FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:26:21Anssi Vesanto25:30
    232SWEEksj SOK (742)+1:27:07Stefan Kollberg19:30
    233FINRasTiimi (380)+1:28:07Jorma Koirikivi23:01
    234FINMaarian Mahti (303)+1:28:42Mikko ri20:25
    235FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+1:28:43Aku Lilja19:31
    236FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+1:28:53Timo Makkonen24:22
    237FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+1:28:55Kauppi Ville21:34
    238NORWing OK 2 (328)+1:29:01Dag Erik Helland24:42
    239SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+1:29:54Vakant Vakant22:28
    240FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+1:30:02Timo Mikkonen19:53
    241SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+1:30:10Joacim Gustafsson24:13
    242FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+1:30:59Janne Kauhanen26:33
    243FINVerttuun Namika (239)+1:31:33Pekka Kittil22:04
    244SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+1:31:52Joakim Berg19:01
    245FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+1:32:09Sampsa Kiuru25:14
    246FINLuumen Rasti (250)+1:32:15Janne Kuningas22:18
    247SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+1:32:55Conny Ekstrand26:04
    248FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+1:33:06Antti Kainu19:15
    249FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+1:33:11Jukka Sappinen18:50
    250SWEOK Renen (201)+1:33:19Markus Lundholm21:32
    251FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+1:33:26Samuli Sijl21:04
    252FINOulun Tarmo (198)+1:33:27Marko Nikula21:51
    253FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+1:33:27Tomas Snellman28:17
    254FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+1:33:29Tero Visnen21:18
    255SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+1:33:30Urban Larsson19:40
    256FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+1:33:36Heikki Saarinen20:42
    257NORIL Gular (127)+1:33:45Svein Linga21:19
    258FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+1:33:51Antti Virnala24:01
    259NORIndre stfold OK (342)+1:34:04Stian Overskeid21:09
    260LATOK Meridians (647)+1:34:09Andris Dzalbs21:41
    261FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+1:34:13Reijo O. Anttila20:36
    262GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+1:34:29Felix Lubina25:24
    263SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+1:34:58Niklas Henriksson20:03
    264SWEOK Tor (204)+1:35:13Linus Ahonen27:30
    265NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+1:35:17Asbjrn Bjrgum23:28
    266FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+1:35:21Ville Mihl22:05
    267HUNPVSK (271)+1:35:26Peter Lapossy23:23
    268LATBurkanciems OK (329)+1:35:42Ugis Kokenbergs23:51
    269FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+1:35:43Lasse Ymmyrsuo26:07
    270FINOlavin Rasti (133)+1:36:27Lauri Inkeri19:57
    271FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+1:36:33Jaakko Juntunen24:35
    272LATIK Auseklis (336)+1:37:05Ruslans Gelbis22:32
    273FINLapin Veikot (518)+1:37:20Sampo Turunen28:55
    274FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+1:37:28Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti24:03
    275RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+1:37:51Dmitry Kononov23:05
    276ESTOK Ilves (224)+1:38:02Ott-Kaarel Kalm29:39
    277ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+1:38:11Taivo Toomas20:26
    278SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+1:38:20Patrik Blidefalk21:23
    279FINLammin Ski (297)+1:39:10Matti Tikkanen20:58
    280FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+1:39:11Tommi Leirimaa24:01
    281FINMalax IF (291)+1:39:18Lucas Vesterback22:40
    282SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+1:40:18Erik Englf19:55
    283SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+1:40:26Olof Eriksson23:50
    284FINViestirykmentti (394)+1:40:35Mika Kantola17:42
    285SWEOK Nackhe (783)+1:40:41Adam Georgsson22:17
    286FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+1:40:43Juha Salonen23:28
    287SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+1:40:54Torbjrn Svensk20:17
    288SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+1:40:56Florian Knechtli30:57
    289FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+1:40:59Erkka Laininen21:13
    290FINIF land (311)+1:41:09Bjarne Blomster27:05
    291FINRasti-Nokia (262)+1:41:31Kimmo Suominen22:51
    292SWEForsa OK (759)+1:41:35Jonas Gustafsson19:10
    293FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+1:41:47Jesper Wikman21:27
    294FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+1:42:00Kalle Kokkila20:41
    295NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+1:42:07Jukka Jukkonen19:06
    296SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+1:42:46Oskar EK-Larsson19:40
    297LATOK Saldus (140)+1:43:58Rudolfs Zernis26:02
    298ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+1:43:59Margus Pulver30:32
    299FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+1:44:04Markus Hakkarainen25:24
    300SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+1:44:19Kalle Zetterstrm25:23
    301FINDelta 8 (190)+1:44:20Jonatan Karjus19:31
    302FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+1:44:25Tanu Tompuri28:28
    303FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+1:44:27Mies Vara24:37
    304NORBysen IL (295)+1:44:28Trond Henninen26:45
    305SWEOK Lalle (1433)+1:44:33Torbjrn Veck20:09
    306GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+1:44:37Phil Marsland20:24
    307SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+1:45:09Per Frost21:29
    308NORIK Grane (222)+1:45:12Glenn Ager-Wick24:21
    309ESTJOKA (283)+1:45:18Andres Minn24:24
    310SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+1:45:21Nicklas Eriksson23:33
    311FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+1:45:24Topi Hasu18:55
    312FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+1:45:31Henrikki Hakala23:09
    313NORLarvik OK (962)+1:45:35Fredrik Olsen27:18
    314FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+1:45:36Jari Saarinen21:37
    315ESTOK Vru (293)+1:45:38Jyri Vanaveski27:11
    316FINRastiketut (102)+1:45:51Janne Matikainen25:24
    317FINPargas IF 2 (258)+1:45:52Mathias Mattsson27:10
    318FINHiiltomiehet (330)+1:45:59Jani Peltotalo26:38
    319SWESderhamns OK (272)+1:46:03Markus Strhle24:11
    320FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+1:46:10Akseli Koskiaho28:16
    321FINIitin Pyrint (528)+1:46:22Ilkka Koskelainen33:18
    322FINRastikarhut (226)+1:46:26Ville Peltola33:33
    323AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+1:47:11Leon Keely26:16
    324SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+1:47:17Mats Svensson21:37
    325SWEMidlva OK (862)+1:47:20Per Westrlund20:30
    326FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+1:47:20Tommi Sillanp31:13
    327FINDelta 9 (308)+1:47:24Risto-Pekka Huuhtanen22:31
    328FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+1:47:28Paavo Istolahti27:21
    329DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+1:47:56Jens Behrend27:53
    330ESTOK Kape (651)+1:48:35Silver Rebenits24:54
    331FINEx-Legends (197)+1:48:44Olli Turakainen26:15
    332SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+1:49:07Ruedi Boesch24:16
    333FINSK Vuoksi (235)+1:49:11Simo Villanen25:21
    334SWEOK Lftan (780)+1:49:11Bjrn Johanesson35:25
    335FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+1:49:12Tapio Halme23:41
    336NOROK Moss (1016)+1:49:14Erik Woodward23:40
    337FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+1:49:49Jere Palen26:13
    338FINOulaisten Huima (502)+1:50:09Markku Yrjnheikki23:12
    339FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+1:50:33Matti Krkkinen18:52
    340NORFossum IF (468)+1:51:13Finn Eivind Esky28:30
    341SWEOK lgen (500)+1:51:15Niclas Carlsson23:56
    342FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+1:51:16Ensio Strre21:05
    343ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+1:51:17Rait Lille31:23
    344NORBirkenes IL (787)+1:51:30Espen Birkenes35:41
    345FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+1:51:30Keijo Hongisto25:30
    346SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+1:51:3523:05
    347FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+1:51:48Petri Hirvonen27:21
    348HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+1:51:52Gergo Nagy23:36
    349FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+1:52:26Seppo Hmlinen21:15
    350FINNastolan Ter (345)+1:52:43Heikki Pelkonen21:29
    351LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+1:52:49Rolands Laveikis32:33
    352FINEspoon Akilles (350)+1:52:54Pekka Kallio28:50
    353LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+1:53:03Juris Kibilds29:58
    354SUIBussola OK (964)+1:53:59Peter Kser38:54
    355FINNostars (241)+1:54:28Timo Hnninen23:11
    356FINOK Orient 2 (435)+1:54:34Filip Nyholm22:33
    357FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+1:54:45Risto Poikonen29:32
    358FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+1:55:11Veli-Antti Koivuranta23:59
    359FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+1:55:22Aleksi Ylinen21:09
    360SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+1:55:26Mats Wllberg21:16
    361FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+1:55:33Vili Virkki22:10
    362GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+1:55:40Magda Sollspiel26:39
    363NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+1:55:56Per Stedje31:47
    364FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+1:56:11Thomas Lehtomki23:24
    365FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+1:56:59Mikko Fldt23:46
    366FINEpiln Esa (550)+1:57:22Jari Toivonen23:24
    367SWEVsby OK (911)+1:57:24Sren Andersson21:50
    368SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+1:57:31Staffan Trnros24:12
    369RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+1:58:18Aleksey Perikov25:48
    370SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+1:58:24Frej Fernstrm22:59
    371GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+1:58:41Alice Bedwell27:17
    372FINAkilles OK (306)+1:59:06Eric Roselius27:28
    373NOROSI - orientering (1437)+1:59:31Magne Vollen22:49
    374FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+1:59:38Petri Rnkk28:22
    375FINMetsmannut (267)+1:59:57Matti Nrhi21:01
    376SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+2:00:09Johan Balck31:07
    377LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+2:00:12Robers Krusts28:52
    378FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+2:00:50Pekka Linnainmaa21:30
    379SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+2:01:04Fredrik Grann19:55
    380FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+2:01:31Marko Jylkk22:24
    381FINTarpian Suunta (292)+2:01:37Aleksi Lehti20:32
    382LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+2:01:37Linas Poznanskas29:56
    383GBRNOC (482)+2:02:10Helena Peters20:27
    384FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+2:02:11Eerik Sillanp23:14
    385RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+2:02:24Dmitriy Fatidinov21:27
    386FINOK77 2 (411)+2:02:46Harry Eklundh31:27
    387FINRastihaukat (406)+2:03:36Kim Kyckling23:12
    388FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+2:03:39Samuel Pkl28:59
    389SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+2:03:41Stefan Larsson20:40
    390LATMadonas BJSS (659)+2:04:07Davis Sars19:25
    391FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+2:04:27Harri Vehkaoja22:29
    392FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+2:04:43Marko Kuusikko24:50
    393FINSuonenjoen Vasama (425)+2:04:50Ville Tiitinen18:02
    394FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+2:05:19Pekka Alanen23:49
    395FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+2:05:28Roy Wickholm23:32
    396SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+2:05:42Gran Andersson24:21
    397FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+2:05:47Juho Partanen24:02
    398SWEUme OK (294)+2:05:59Johan Korsman22:12
    399FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+2:06:01Asko Oikarainen24:51
    400FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+2:06:05Uldis Bertuks44:44
    401FINIK Kronan (415)+2:06:14Martin Slotte26:45
    402FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+2:06:16Riku Korhonen24:20
    403ESTSK Mercury (343)+2:06:20Janno Kivik31:44
    404SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+2:06:49Kjell Sandstrm26:22
    405FINLynx 4 (285)+2:06:49Janne Nuotio21:14
    406FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+2:07:03Paavo Vesterinen32:28
    407NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+2:07:08Karl Mikkelsen24:42
    408RUSMSU (902)+2:07:09Anna Avramenko26:02
    409LTUMedeina (868)+2:07:17Marijonas Gipas22:03
    410FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+2:07:35Juha Rantasalo22:05
    411NOROK Skeidi (413)+2:07:36Kine Gulliksen22:55
    412FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+2:07:40Yrj Nikkinen32:00
    413FINLaihian Luja (353)+2:07:42Sakari Innanen21:55
    414FINTeam Icebug (289)+2:07:48Janne Vasenius22:43
    415NORTynset IF (412)+2:07:51Atle Kalbkken37:01
    416SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+2:07:53Jack Larsson22:59
    417SWESundbybergs IK (334)+2:08:02Henrik Persson21:49
    418ESTRakvere OK (340)+2:08:05Tonis Laugesaar27:16
    419FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+2:08:18Ville Mikkonen22:02
    420FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+2:08:24Jussi Tyryl30:57
    421FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+2:08:27Harry Veide25:53
    422FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+2:08:45Mauri Tolvanen22:27
    423FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+2:09:17Pekka Karinen23:23
    424FINRiihon ukk (1259)+2:09:32Mikael Kangasniemi23:53
    425FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+2:09:39Ilari Ernamo25:09
    426SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+2:09:41Franciskus Alsen23:39
    427FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+2:09:53Kari Virtanen24:55
    428FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+2:10:05Lassi Tanskanen19:27
    429FINRasti-Jussit (437)+2:10:14Jussi Uitto19:54
    430FINRasti E4 2 (503)+2:10:59Veikko Hrknen29:04
    431FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+2:11:06Tero Savonen21:24
    432LATOK RSP (873)+2:11:10Raivis Otto20:30
    433FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+2:11:35Timo Rnkk30:02
    434FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+2:11:58Tapio Naakka23:57
    435FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+2:12:09Lasse Varjonen27:00
    436FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+2:12:16Juho Salminen26:50
    437FINUlvilan Ura (321)+2:12:19Samuli Mkip31:40
    438FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+2:12:21Peter Kronholm21:47
    439FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+2:12:24Ari Yli-Kaatiala24:12
    440FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+2:12:27Jari Nurmi38:04
    441FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+2:12:30Sakari Jokinen22:51
    442FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+2:12:43Hannu Lahti29:50
    443FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+2:12:47Roy Hellstrm30:11
    444FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+2:12:59Jonas Rnnqvist23:06
    445FINTeam Yknharju (419)+2:13:03Juha Happonen31:02
    446FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+2:13:04Timo Rintala22:27
    447FINVMH (1392)+2:13:20Esko Salminen22:55
    448FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+2:13:24Samuel Hippi22:56
    449FINOK77 4 (423)+2:13:26Lars Simell27:26
    450FINLiperin Taimi (490)+2:13:30Jussi Haaranen28:58
    451SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+2:13:46Lennart Myrehed27:01
    452FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+2:13:57Antti Schroderus23:29
    453FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (421)+2:14:13Paavo Tahkola30:23
    454FINDelta 4 (313)+2:14:32Kaj Roine32:45
    455ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+2:14:58Claudio Zanon29:36
    456FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+2:16:05Harri Kilpelinen26:44
    457SWESnttringe SK (542)+2:16:21Urban Frej19:49
    458FINNCS Sport (587)+2:16:43Mika Kangas27:17
    459FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+2:16:57Santeri Kssi19:24
    460FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+2:18:01Rene Post20:35
    461FINTurun NMKY (287)+2:18:26Juha Nappu20:45
    462FINOulun Raksa (569)+2:18:28Timo Kivel21:10
    463FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+2:18:36Ismo Sillanp31:46
    464FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+2:18:44Reino Seilonen24:40
    465SWETby OK 2 (282)+2:19:00Johan Clemedsson21:13
    466FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+2:19:11Frank Hglund25:58
    467SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+2:19:18Mattias Jonsson29:28
    468FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+2:19:19Antti Hakanen22:54
    469FINMalax IF 2 (565)+2:19:23Mauri Pensas26:13
    470FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+2:19:25Joni Pirttinen30:45
    471FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+2:19:25Pauli Korhonen24:58
    472FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+2:20:12Oskari Pekkala29:40
    473FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+2:20:51Sigmund Salthaug29:33
    474FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+2:21:08Antti Pesola29:34
    475FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+2:21:27Paavo Arvola23:24
    476LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+2:21:31Ainars Skrubis19:07
    477FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+2:21:50Iiro Sundberg22:35
    478FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+2:21:58Pekka Pallaspuro30:36
    479FINSK-0K (805)+2:22:12Hnninen Risto28:41
    480NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+2:22:19Knut Helge Haug24:46
    481FINIK Falken (494)+2:22:26Allan Hattar23:19
    482FINPK Racing Team (466)+2:22:42Antti Karjaluoto26:21
    483FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+2:22:46Arto Mulari25:28
    484FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+2:22:54Raino Valtonen22:16
    485SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+2:23:26Hans Westman22:18
    486FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+2:23:42Riku Mkinen22:53
    487FINSomeron Esa (548)+2:23:57Jouni Vre24:30
    488FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+2:23:58Hannu Sihvonen25:49
    489FINVakka-Rasti (405)+2:24:00Ilkka Penttil22:31
    490FINVaalan Karhu (536)+2:24:03Mika Seppnen29:32
    491FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+2:24:23Aleksi Simola21:15
    492SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+2:24:37Leif Wadman22:40
    493SWETby OK 3 (719)+2:24:43Bjrn Thorn27:02
    494SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+2:25:05Alexander Sparr23:50
    495FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+2:25:13Eero Nurminen25:35
    496FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+2:25:17Tommi Oksanen20:43
    497FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+2:25:22Matti Vainio26:29
    498FINIisalmen Visa (319)+2:25:47Ari Mhnen25:22
    499FINKannuksen Ura (485)+2:25:55Vesa Korpijrvi21:15
    500FINTurun poliisi (622)+2:25:56Maria Sainio22:54
    501FINSuunta Jurva (516)+2:25:59Esa Kuntola23:01
    502FINOC Toffee (496)+2:26:07Sami Tuhkanen22:58
    503FINRaisu Lumous (280)+2:26:09Jussi Pohjola22:35
    504SWEScania IF (778)+2:27:38Chrille Serrander28:14
    505FINIF Femman 3 (171)+2:28:19Pontus Strandberg30:44
    506FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+2:28:21Jari Salmi28:12
    507SWEFagersta OK (977)+2:28:25Lars gren30:26
    508FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+2:29:51Jouni Mutka27:20
    509FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+2:30:16Pekka Keisanen27:34
    510FINOK Terjrv (509)+2:30:18Johan Grannabba20:11
    511FINTampereen Yritys (497)+2:30:59Jouko Mki23:13
    512FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+2:31:09Jorma Hyyrylinen22:52
    513SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+2:31:14Anders Sjlander24:16
    514FINLynx 5 (346)+2:31:16Pekka Leskinen25:45
    515FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+2:31:20Jyri Lommi32:15
    516FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+2:31:26Esko Jskelinen26:05
    517FINPeab Seicon (555)+2:31:45Antti Peltoniemi33:30
    518FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+2:31:56Kari Viertokoski23:52
    519FINOK Jorren (630)+2:32:00Anton Sandqvist27:08
    520FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+2:32:12Juha Kleemola24:02
    521FINMS Parma 8 (523)+2:32:26Jukka Taimisto24:37
    522GERSportvogl (605)+2:32:42Lukas Faltejsek23:36
    523FINLapin Sudet (613)+2:33:00Raimo Oja24:58
    524SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+2:33:21Jakob Redtzer24:10
    525FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+2:33:26Matti Gustafsson35:31
    526SWEFK Finn (369)+2:34:06Hkan Karlsson23:38
    527FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+2:34:08Antti Rantala22:04
    528FINSippurasti 2 (489)+2:34:10Jaakko Peni24:25
    529FINMesikmmenet (589)+2:34:15Lauri Soikkeli22:25
    530FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+2:34:19Ari Torniainen31:28
    531FINHernemen Porina (533)+2:34:28Antto Kulmala41:01
    532FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+2:34:30Hannu Juuso24:38
    533RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+2:34:52Yuriy Pechenkin25:28
    534FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+2:35:21Teuvo Slant22:47
    535SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+2:35:26Hvren Lennart23:25
    536FINDelta 5 (627)+2:35:29Ismo Kauranen29:43
    537FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)+2:35:58Eetu Nisula24:58
    538FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+2:36:01Petro Oravalahti29:22
    539FINSolf IK (887)+2:36:02Rolf Sderlund21:32
    540SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+2:36:39Erik Larsson20:24
    541FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+2:37:05Pekka Rautio27:09
    542FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+2:37:15Teuvo Koskinen32:40
    543SWElvsby IF (449)+2:37:23Karl-Erik Lindbck30:04
    544FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+2:37:33Jean Sillman25:31
    545FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+2:37:53Pekka Kemppi31:55
    546DENOk st (949)+2:38:00Henrik Sandgaard31:43
    547FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+2:38:19Seppo Varjus31:52
    548FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+2:38:21Janne Kukkonen22:25
    549FINValkealan Kajo (746)+2:38:37Veli Koski26:09
    550FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+2:38:56Reino Hotti26:24
    551FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+2:38:57Janne Ylimaula27:10
    552FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+2:38:57Kim Nylund21:57
    553FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+2:39:22Mikko Nurmilaukas22:11
    554FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+2:39:34Eero Lassila30:21
    555IRLDFO (750)+2:39:52connor gretta o46:14
    556FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+2:39:56Nyrki Laine27:43
    557FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+2:40:01Lars-Olof Grnholm25:51
    558SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+2:40:05Johan Forngren25:09
    559FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+2:40:14Juha Tielinen22:56
    560FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+2:40:15Jani Tuutti30:14
    561FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+2:40:32Eetu Savolainen26:49
    562FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+2:40:35Samuli Palomki35:42
    563SWEOK Reftele (579)+2:40:59Hans Johansson32:03
    564FINMS Parma 9 (597)+2:41:21Jan Lng24:50
    565LAT30draugi.lv (404)+2:41:29Varess Juris32:29
    566FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+2:41:59Juha Lappalainen27:38
    567FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+2:42:04Lauri Koskenkorva28:44
    568FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+2:42:20Mikko Lonka26:18
    569FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+2:42:42Markus Tylli31:23
    570SWEIF Thor (209)+2:42:54Niklas Nystrm27:07
    571FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+2:43:10Jouko Anttila22:29
    572FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+2:43:33Pekka Rantala25:50
    573FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+2:43:45Janne Nurminen22:43
    574FINKorven Honka (320)+2:43:46antti pellinen56:03
    575FINAivan Sama (543)+2:44:38Jari Vikberg23:39
    576SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)+2:44:44Fransson Hkan25:19
    577FINKaakon Rasti (452)+2:44:46Timo Laulainen24:16
    578FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+2:44:48Robert von Frenckell40:02
    579FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+2:44:55Arttu Rissanen30:50
    580SWESOK Viljan (573)+2:44:56Hans Svenson29:30
    581FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+2:44:57Risto Pettinen31:53
    582FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+2:45:23Juho Nikula30:02
    583LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+2:45:25Arvis Gelbis24:40
    584FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+2:45:39Jukka Tanskanen23:38
    585FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+2:45:40Hannu Lehtikangas31:44
    586FINKemin Kiilat (358)+2:45:41Jaakko Virtanen24:01
    587FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+2:45:48Mikko Hmlinen30:33
    588FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+2:45:57Petteri Patinen26:10
    589FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+2:45:58Tessa Rautio22:22
    590SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+2:47:03Roland Norell23:41
    591SWEOK sterker (315)+2:48:19Tobias Andersson22:02
    592FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+2:48:29Timo Aalto33:52
    593FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+2:48:30Sinikka Illaru27:27
    594FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+2:48:34Henri Munukka26:33
    595FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+2:48:35MARIE ARMBRUSTER33:41
    596FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+2:48:37Seppo Mtt28:11
    597ESPCatalonia Team (718)+2:48:51Ona Perramon21:30
    598FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+2:48:59Mika Korhonen27:54
    599FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+2:49:06Kari Vainio28:05
    600POLOKS Otwock (534)+2:49:11Tomasz Kosicki28:27
    601FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+2:49:15Alpo Pelkonen41:41
    602FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+2:49:16Jari Kansonen29:20
    603FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+2:49:27Paavo Rahkila39:02
    604FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+2:49:59Joosua Ignatius27:53
    605FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+2:50:01Tuure Puutio26:22
    606FINRasti-Jyry (611)+2:50:04Kari Lyttyjrvi30:45
    607FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+2:50:09Petteri Heinonen24:12
    608FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+2:50:12Martti Roponen27:27
    609FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+2:50:16Antero Karvinen26:53
    610FINPanssariprikaati (636)+2:50:20Mikko Ollila28:55
    611FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+2:50:24Eino Rantala28:33
    612FINKoneen Kerho (576)+2:50:26Mikko Palomki26:30
    613FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+2:50:30Jukka Kumpula35:17
    614SWESkarpncks OL (505)+2:50:47Gran Persson24:53
    615FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+2:50:59Jouni Ikheimonen40:14
    616FINOulaisten Taru (732)+2:51:05Raimo Kolppanen30:16
    617FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+2:51:43Raimo Menp27:44
    618FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+2:51:45tommi pajari21:00
    619FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+2:51:55Joakim Bjrklind22:05
    620FINX-suunnistajat (673)+2:52:35Hannu Kerkel26:47
    621FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+2:52:46Tauno Hmlinen29:11
    622FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+2:52:50Mikko Setl24:41
    623ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+2:53:02Jaan Kallisma28:58
    624FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+2:53:37Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen21:58
    625FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+2:53:46Pasi Koistinen21:12
    626FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+2:53:59Eino Nummi26:30
    627FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)+2:54:13Iisakki Anttila25:36
    628RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+2:54:19Vasya Molotkov23:05
    629FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+2:54:44Niina Syrjnen29:58
    630FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+2:54:45Markku Krats31:38
    631FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+2:55:02Ari Kilpi27:46
    632FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+2:55:08Antero Varjonen32:39
    633SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+2:55:11Ulf Olby24:43
    634FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+2:55:12Jouni Tourunen27:31
    635FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+2:55:21Jarmo Keskinen22:58
    636FINAtria (1419)+2:55:25Janne Lassi24:20
    637FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+2:55:34Otto Pietil33:56
    638FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+2:55:41Jyrki Raunio32:30
    639FINSalon Vilpas (933)+2:55:54Heikki Kivioja25:41
    640FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+2:56:08Jouni Pekkala37:13
    641FINKoukut (634)+2:57:14Pekka Airamo23:09
    642FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+2:57:19Reijo Rajahalme24:30
    643FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+2:57:21Esko Mkiniemi23:48
    644FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (400)+2:57:29Mikko Antell32:20
    645FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+2:57:30Kari Jeskanen29:30
    646FINSeinjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469)+2:58:21Mika Ketola22:57
    647FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+2:58:24Markku Petterqvist26:40
    648FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+2:58:26Joakim Pihlajaniemi22:58
    649FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+2:58:50Raimo Rauhalammi26:57
    650FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+2:59:05Rauno Laine25:25
    651FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+2:59:09Matti Priha23:47
    652FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+2:59:11Antti Alho30:02
    653FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+2:59:15Niina Nurmikumpu35:37
    654FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+2:59:18Heikki Mkipere30:15
    655FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+2:59:29Timo Turunen26:05
    656FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+3:00:03Osmo Korvenranta43:12
    657FINSavon Suunta (384)+3:00:10Miro Pikkarainen28:34
    658FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+3:00:22Markku Yliniva20:43
    659FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+3:00:24Keijo Lehtikangas29:09
    660FINIin Yritys (540)+3:00:36Osmo Liedes21:47
    661SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+3:00:47Mattias Henriksson35:35
    662FINJuuan Jnne (922)+3:00:55Pentti Khkl25:48
    663FINSievin Sisu (711)+3:01:12Jorma Lytynoja29:31
    664FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+3:01:16Erkki Jalkanen27:31
    665SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+3:01:30Carl Holmgren21:32
    666FINRasti E4 3 (643)+3:01:57Vilho Pollari26:55
    667SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+3:02:11Filip Aguirre39:54
    668FINPetolintu (707)+3:02:31Mauri Tunkelo22:53
    669GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+3:02:42Tim Day27:15
    670SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+3:02:49Kent Jarlekrantz33:27
    671FINSelkien Sisu (410)+3:03:02Jouko Martikainen28:25
    672FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+3:03:43Juha Burtsoff23:51
    673FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+3:04:16Mika Heino29:58
    674FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+3:04:17Toni Mrsky29:14
    675FINLahden Kaleva (668)+3:04:42Alpo Laitinen30:31
    676FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+3:04:47Teuvo Kivist37:12
    677FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+3:04:48Jari Siltanen34:32
    678FINRastiketut 2 (563)+3:05:16Ari-Matti Leinonen30:22
    679FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+3:05:42Juhani Perkki29:34
    680FINKerkesix (776)+3:05:52Petri Lindstrm27:05
    681FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (447)+3:06:25Jukka Kauranen28:05
    682FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+3:07:00Lauri Kosonen29:08
    683FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+3:07:04Jussi Koiranen26:37
    684FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (823)+3:07:14Juuso Ruotsalainen27:25
    685FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+3:07:14Jyrki Klemola27:41
    686FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+3:07:20Reijo Leino26:54
    687RUSMile-Sport (520)+3:07:22Konstantin Pigarev54:26
    688FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+3:07:25Taneli Pahkala35:25
    689SWErla IF 2 (554)+3:07:54Grawe Sofia24:31
    690FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+3:07:58Timo Jntti32:42
    691FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+3:09:07Otto Virkki25:42
    692FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+3:09:13Heikki Rantanen29:17
    693FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+3:09:52Eero Visnen26:44
    694FINRasti E4 4 (866)+3:09:57Timo Heiskanen28:48
    695FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+3:09:58Rauno Karhukorpi33:19
    696FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (858)+3:10:02Petri Syrj26:17
    697FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+3:10:11Matti Roivas23:53
    698LATVIGA 2 (1166)+3:10:23Verners Turks28:07
    699FINHirviveikot (766)+3:10:24Jouni Lhdesmki34:53
    700FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1326)+3:11:36Reijo Lotila24:27
    701FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+3:11:50Petri Tilus31:39
    702FINRC Eemeli (860)+3:11:52Ismo Raitanen24:36
    703FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (598)+3:12:07Antti Hrknen23:50
    704FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+3:12:20Pasi Nevala24:16
    705FINParoc (863)+3:12:20Pekka Tirronen32:43
    706SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+3:12:24Bjrn Carlsson32:46
    707FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+3:12:30Pentti Mykrlaakso31:56
    708FINMetsn Pojat (454)+3:12:32Matti Laitinen29:26
    709FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+3:12:44Tapani Marjanen38:05
    710FINAuran Vannas (938)+3:12:45Raimo Syrjl41:56
    711FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+3:14:45Juuso Jaakkola41:10
    712FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+3:14:53Tom Sundbck26:30
    713FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+3:14:56Elina Pohjoisaho26:23
    714FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+3:14:57Jouko Lehtinen24:23
    715SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+3:15:00Tommy Roos26:00
    716FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (822)+3:15:01Ukko Kumpulainen24:20
    717FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+3:15:04Pasi Virta34:48
    718ESTElisa (370)+3:15:11Ove Uhtlik26:29
    719FINPikku Hukat (504)+3:15:22Kernen Marko27:51
    720FINNrpes OK 2 (786)+3:15:34Matti J. Koski26:53
    721FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+3:15:36Vesa Heikkola33:03
    722FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+3:15:48Jarno Laine31:11
    723FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+3:15:53Pasi Jokela24:40
    724FINNokia Roamers (522)+3:16:02Mikko Lhdekorpi43:14
    725FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1202)+3:16:15Janne Mtt26:09
    726FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+3:16:26Toni Shnoro46:27
    727FINEricsson SK (747)+3:16:41Jussi Rm28:02
    728FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+3:16:46Peter Sved25:39
    729FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+3:16:56Tomi Ahola25:46
    730FINAron Haka (791)+3:17:17Eero Kattilakoski30:44
    731FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+3:17:33Jyrki Silvonen29:26
    732FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+3:17:43Reijo Karjalainen44:34
    733FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+3:19:33Markku Elo25:57
    734FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+3:20:17Kalevi Aalto33:58
    735FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+3:20:37Esko Turkka27:03
    736FINKntit (591)+3:21:11Kari Karjala28:59
    737FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+3:21:14Raimo Seppnen31:58
    738FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+3:21:34Kari Heinmki32:23
    739FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+3:21:37Juha Viitanen28:55
    740FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+3:21:37Jaakko Lumme29:44
    741FINOK Lundo (979)+3:21:38Jan Lindberg34:11
    742FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+3:21:51Juhani Peltonen28:38
    743FINPargas IF 3 (817)+3:21:54Kari Lietzen24:01
    744FINSPYMS (982)+3:21:56Jarkko Luukkanen26:00
    745SWEGammelstads IF (393)+3:22:02Ylva Abrahamsson31:35
    746FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+3:22:53Timo Myllynen25:07
    747FINSponsor skes (842)+3:22:53Jonas Hartman28:05
    748FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+3:22:58Jussi Uusihonko29:54
    749FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+3:22:59Mikko Ovaska27:54
    750FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+3:23:01Tero Leikkola36:36
    751FINLappeen Siniset (801)+3:23:30Lauri Ahonen24:56
    752FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+3:23:31Markku Huuskonen29:09
    753FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+3:23:33Esa Lindstedt31:08
    754SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+3:23:54Kenneth Leo33:37
    755FINKemijoki Oy (694)+3:24:03Hannu Jnkl36:02
    756FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+3:24:08Pertti Salminen27:11
    757FINPerhon Kiri (462)+3:24:16Mikko Isoniemi27:45
    758FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+3:24:19Domagk Max35:53
    759FINVaalan Karhu 2 (1213)+3:24:27Veikko Karjalainen32:02
    760FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+3:24:28Aapo Puhakka28:49
    761FINRasti 88 2 (720)+3:24:29Ville Torikka24:48
    762FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+3:24:33Anti Mtt26:02
    763FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1250)+3:24:36Mikko Hurme30:12
    764LATBriksnis (408)+3:24:50Mareks Briksnis24:21
    765FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+3:24:54Otto Niemi27:00
    766FINISHR (1300)+3:24:54Esa Pylvnen26:32
    767FINTamrock (904)+3:25:07Kari Lindholm29:08
    768LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+3:25:16Edgars Lakis23:59
    769FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+3:25:23Matti Laine37:25
    770FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+3:25:35Markku Vulli26:08
    771FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+3:25:41Kari Niinist31:47
    772FINBoliden Kokkola (1322)+3:25:41Olli Jrvi30:34
    773FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+3:25:42Raimo Naskali29:50
    774FINDatactica (996)+3:25:43Petri Salmela30:13
    775FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+3:25:59Tapani Toivanen26:20
    776FINSuunnaton Into (797)+3:26:22Tuomas Tarkkanen35:03
    777FINKaakon Eranto (649)+3:26:37Martti Pulli29:14
    778FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+3:26:37Risto Koivula25:29
    779FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+3:26:51Miikael Nelimarkka30:59
    780FINKangasala SK 11 (1183)+3:26:53Jyrki Annala41:57
    781FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+3:26:57Joona Muittari34:19
    782FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (763)+3:26:59Keijo Jylh27:28
    783FINDelta 6 (1029)+3:27:18Pauli Patinen27:24
    784FINYlneen Kiri (348)+3:27:21markku autio34:27
    785FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+3:27:49Matti Heikinheimo39:55
    786FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+3:27:55Juho Laaksonen36:18
    787FINEliaksen Eksyjt (583)+3:27:58Olli Kallio29:47
    788FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+3:28:13Jorma Tonder33:25
    789FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+3:28:53Antti Luoma30:53
    790FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+3:28:57Mikko Myllyl27:10
    791FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+3:29:08Mikko Visnen27:13
    792FINMS Parma 7 (580)+3:29:17Lasse Sinikallas27:18
    793FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+3:29:22Hannu Nieminen29:49
    794FINPolar Electro (603)+3:29:22Anna-Leena Elme36:45
    795FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+3:29:50Pekka Rajala30:52
    796FINFTA (1337)+3:29:59Antti Henttonen29:29
    797FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+3:30:46Panu Kuittinen31:52
    798FINOHVP (660)+3:30:59Rami Laaksonen26:07
    799FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+3:31:05Jussi Pakarinen31:46
    800FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+3:31:07Aleksi Kujala27:21
    801FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+3:31:08Tapio Loukkaanhuhta31:53
    802FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+3:31:13Asko Lindholm31:52
    803FINKemira Vastus (941)+3:31:14Torbjrn Ahlskog33:48
    804FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)+3:31:21Juha Ahonen25:06
    805FINRastiketut 3 (959)+3:31:21Eino Hakala26:18
    806FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+3:31:23Mauno Nkkil31:27
    807FINHal Bro (1334)+3:31:24Tero Laakso29:23
    808FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl 2 (806)+3:31:35Jarmo Vnnen33:19
    809FINErhe (986)+3:31:36Aki Varjonen36:29
    810FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+3:31:47Teemu Hokkanen25:52
    811FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+3:32:00Matti Pyry41:52
    812FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+3:32:05Mika Tommola21:35
    813FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230)+3:32:07Taisto Valkonen34:11
    814GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+3:32:12Alan Leakey24:23
    815FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+3:32:16Roger Gruner22:14
    816FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+3:32:19Klaus Uusipaasto24:51
    817FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+3:32:26Juhamatti Listala32:17
    818SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+3:32:30Jan-Erik Lindberg31:39
    819FINKarstulan Kiva (926)+3:32:32Mikko Ahopelto49:40
    820FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+3:32:43Ville Heikkinen34:29
    821FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988 (335)+3:32:53Ismo Turunen33:17
    822FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+3:33:27Risto Sihvonen37:58
    823FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+3:33:31Veikko Pohjola33:48
    824FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+3:33:36Pentti Suonp41:55
    825FINVnkypannu (706)+3:34:03Mikko Kotro44:09
    826FINAsianajajat (1020)+3:34:07Roger Wickholm45:37
    827FINJrvenpn Palo (456)+3:34:15Unto Kervinen26:13
    828FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+3:34:19Heikki Nevalainen27:16
    829FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142)+3:34:24Eero Ollikainen46:15
    830FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+3:34:35Antti Moilanen41:03
    831FINIlkka-yhtym (961)+3:34:57Jouko Hyttinen28:01
    832FINSippurasti 3 (940)+3:34:59 Loisa25:28
    833SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+3:35:01Evelina Christoffersson28:55
    834FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+3:35:05Kai Forssell32:50
    835FINEDS Finland (965)+3:35:07Kevin Heath27:04
    836FINOP-Pohjola (814)+3:35:14Risto Kiljunen26:33
    837FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+3:35:28Hans Ekholm31:52
    838FINJyrkk Kerake (681)+3:35:47Jussi Salonen24:19
    839FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+3:35:57Tapio Touru28:05
    840FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+3:36:03Teppo Salmia39:07
    841FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+3:36:15Juha-Heikki Henttonen32:31
    842FINTykistprikaati (670)+3:36:22Pertti Manninen23:41
    843FINStormin Ters (921)+3:36:41Perttu Liukkonen43:00
    844FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+3:36:49Jorma Seppnen29:51
    845FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+3:36:53Kari Ala-Honkola32:21
    846FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+3:37:53Philippe Pogu26:25
    847FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+3:38:07Vesa Ijs39:04
    848FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+3:38:24Ove Nilsson27:41
    849FINPitk Partio (1373)+3:38:29J Kronqvist32:59
    850FINRastiPiikki (875)+3:39:07Jukka Honkasaari26:02
    851FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+3:39:36Kimmo Ruotsalainen28:36
    852FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (557)+3:39:37Arto Sinnel21:54
    853FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+3:39:49Harri Tolvanen28:18
    854FINMacGREGOR (1358)+3:39:54Kalle Tuomaala28:40
    855FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+3:40:11Pauli Nokelainen27:05
    856FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+3:40:39Antti Koskimki43:53
    857FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+3:40:51Veli-Matti Kyckling27:47
    858FINOK Kampen Revisited (779)+3:41:04Auvo Kettunen23:11
    859FINDigia-OpenX (914)+3:41:17Harri Lintala31:57
    860FINIF land 2 (785)+3:41:25Bjarne Erlandsson29:54
    861FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+3:41:38Tero Kuusisto41:37
    862FINRapsu (888)+3:42:33Olavi Ptil31:57
    863FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+3:42:46Sakari Malila41:10
    864FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (847)+3:42:51Jukka Houttu31:23
    865FINJohn Deere (930)+3:43:28Pekka Turunen31:54
    866FINDelta 10 (515)+3:44:00Tim Wikstm31:17
    867FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1039)+3:44:04Janne Vehkajrvi31:00
    868FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+3:44:07Ilkka Sipil32:55
    869FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+3:44:10Jarkko Meril33:09
    870FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+3:44:15Ari Myllyselk40:50
    871ESTOK West 2 (1156)+3:44:16Edmond Penu29:36
    872FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+3:44:19Raimo Nissi27:09
    873FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+3:44:23Markku Leinonen25:43
    874FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+3:44:25Pertti Lainio48:32
    875FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+3:44:30Jani Valtanen31:48
    876FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+3:44:39Markus Runtti31:10
    877FINMaasillat (820)+3:44:41Matti Maasilta45:11
    878FINCSC (1084)+3:44:45Jukka Tiitto36:32
    879FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+3:44:50Juha Ojanen34:12
    880FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+3:44:59Hannu Pnni24:59
    881FINOK Kristina (723)+3:44:59Rasmus Lillandt29:38
    882GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+3:45:02Julie Cleary33:32
    883FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+3:45:06Gustav Grannabba30:02
    884FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (525)+3:45:17Juhani Aunola25:17
    885FINM-real Kirkniemi 2 (1344)+3:45:21Katri Vikman30:34
    886FINTemmi 98 (1442)+3:45:39Anssi Visnen44:18
    887FINSalon Viesti (908)+3:46:37Jouni Saarinen29:22
    888ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+3:46:57ROBERT KASE35:36
    889FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)+3:47:05Seppo Paasonen32:42
    890FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+3:47:12Akseli Escartin25:07
    891FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+3:47:15Pertti Havia23:49
    892FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+3:47:29Pekka Lammi28:52
    893FINJYY Sporticus (618)+3:48:31Jukka Heiskanen18:57
    894SWEvertorne IF (821)+3:48:43Samuel Aasa29:26
    895FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1036)+3:50:03Janne Varjo27:38
    896FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+3:50:17Axel Nyfors31:57
    897FINRaision Kuula (521)+3:50:24Markku Horppu24:29
    898FINFinnmap (995)+3:50:24Ville Tanskanen25:16
    899FINRasti K18 (1102)+3:50:34Heidi Krzywacki-Vainio28:49
    900ESTElioni Spordiklubi (851)+3:50:43Raimond Saks1:01:08
    901FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+3:50:43Juha Hakkarainen28:48
    902FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+3:50:54Frre Colline1:06:32
    903FINPitk Y (729)+3:51:16Otso Nyknen30:45
    904FINSolita (1324)+3:51:18Jouni Pimi33:56
    905FINKuolo (1285)+3:51:41Ville Kolmonen35:04
    906FINBeach Boys (1283)+3:51:44Antti Niku42:49
    907FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+3:52:22Alpo Anttonen35:38
    908FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+3:52:35Kalle Rosenblad25:34
    909SWEVsby OK 2 (1210)+3:53:59Henrik Hammas23:03
    910FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+3:54:35Ilkka Niemi29:24
    911FINTeam Tommila (1320)+3:54:36Akseli Tommila54:13
    912FINSKK-Dynamo (998)+3:54:54Juha Mki-Kokkila29:02
    913FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+3:54:55Kari Laukkarinen30:17
    914FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+3:54:58Mikko Lperi31:22
    915FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+3:55:43Tapani Laakso28:06
    916FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+3:55:46Aarno Hovikorpi27:17
    917FINLTY Shktekniikka (901)+3:55:48Hannu Lassila25:45
    918FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+3:55:53Sampo Kallio48:28
    919FINEsashk (653)+3:55:54Tapani Jouhi25:09
    920FINTerssiilit (1403)+3:55:55Matti Laitinen27:13
    921FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+3:55:57Aki Hugg43:12
    922FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+3:56:00Minna Launonen28:30
    923FIN4event (721)+3:56:07Tarmo Kemppainen29:20
    924FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1193)+3:56:08Tuomas Tikka30:56
    925FINFujitsu (754)+3:56:11Jari Viertola38:43
    926FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+3:56:30Kimmo Kettunen28:48
    927FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+3:57:04Pekka Hyvnen32:45
    928FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+3:57:09Kari Launis35:19
    929FINPalo-88 (665)+3:57:09Ismo Rantanen29:02
    930FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+3:57:11Antti Tuuppa27:16
    931FINValtra (861)+3:57:22Antero Pellinen30:10
    932FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+3:57:26Vesa Jokela32:16
    933FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+3:57:27Raimo Erkkil53:11
    934FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+3:57:37Olavi Erkkil26:34
    935FINKompleksi (1063)+3:57:38Anna-Maija Tonttila32:59
    936FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1393)+3:57:40Pentti rn1:17:33
    937FINEka Chemicals (725)+3:57:47Jukka Ravaska32:33
    938NORIndre stfold OK 2 (705)+3:58:13Tina Hren26:10
    939FINMontun Uho (1113)+3:58:18Heikki Halonen42:54
    940FINKk (834)+3:59:09Aleksi Uosukainen33:43
    941FINRasti Reipas (925)+3:59:38Jouko Tuovinen43:55
    942FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+3:59:49Ville Suntioinen31:34
    943FINNavi 5 (788)+3:59:50Timo Kohvakka23:59
    944FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+4:00:03Pentti Varis27:13
    945FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+4:00:04Veli Tolonen22:42
    946FINTeam Happonen (1354)+4:00:10Risto Happonen28:03
    947FINLapin Safarit (1315)+4:00:11Jyrki Niva31:50
    948FINMetshallitus (1391)+4:00:11Heikki Kriinen29:37
    949FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+4:00:13Timo Koski37:26
    950FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+4:00:13Valtteri Kknen36:22
    951FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+4:00:35Jari Kekkinen24:30
    952FININUS (800)+4:00:38Sergei Murskij26:41
    953FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+4:00:40Tytti Vinnikka33:14
    954FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+4:00:43Veikko Karvonen27:34
    955FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1270)+4:00:43Tapani Mustonen32:11
    956FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+4:00:46Mikael Yritys25:34
    957FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+4:00:46Noora Leskinen27:52
    958FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (692)+4:01:30Raimo Holappa27:26
    959FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+4:02:24Perttu Pellinen28:25
    960FINNavi 3 (819)+4:02:35Kari Mihailov32:25
    961LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+4:02:39Zigurds Upmalis38:30
    962FINPosion Pyrint (900)+4:02:53Sanna Soudunsaari25:48
    963FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+4:03:36Kaj Aura31:25
    964FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+4:03:38Mikko Liimatainen28:53
    965FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+4:03:53Raimo Hulmi31:09
    966FINHumanitas-seura (734)+4:03:56Erkki Jokisalo34:21
    967FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+4:04:00Turunen Kauko30:56
    968FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+4:04:00Pentti Haanp35:44
    969FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+4:04:08Kari Hovi35:41
    970FINYljrven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+4:04:08Samuli Syrjnen43:36
    971FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+4:04:08Jukka Toivonen40:35
    972FINIsojoen Urheilijat (945)+4:04:10Tapani Pukkila27:32
    973FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+4:04:12Antti Hgm27:02
    974FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+4:05:03Pekka Hahto33:33
    975FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+4:05:04Matti Ermaja31:57
    976FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+4:05:24Tuula Haverinen26:30
    977FINOK77 5 (1240)+4:05:31Jonas Westerlund30:01
    978FINMellunkyln Kontio (854)+4:05:57Simo Kainulainen32:47
    979FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+4:06:14Eero Kuhlman37:37
    980FINEksym 360 (893)+4:06:26Juha Salopelto32:01
    981FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+4:06:31Marko Siitari47:45
    982FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+4:06:50Jorma Vlisaari28:50
    983FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+4:06:54Heimo Fiskaali32:39
    984FINDelta 7 (739)+4:06:56Tuomas Viirto26:17
    985FINTurun Visat (816)+4:07:09Veli-Matti Ritakallio28:18
    986FINNilsin Nujakka (645)+4:07:37Jorma Tenhunen25:02
    987FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+4:07:44Paavo Linnansaari32:21
    988FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+4:07:52Ossi Palojrvi28:38
    989FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+4:07:59Markku Kuuppelomki24:28
    990FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+4:08:02Johannes Ijs35:14
    991FINLouhelan Woima (983)+4:08:37Juha Martikainen40:39
    992FINEndurance (1370)+4:08:44Tommi Kallio26:57
    993FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+4:09:58Vesa Ala-Rasula30:48
    994FINPmaja (604)+4:10:23Riku Suikkanen20:36
    995FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+4:10:27Marja Paajanen30:36
    996FINSYK-OPET (809)+4:10:39Mikko Mntyl32:14
    997FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+4:10:54Olavi Mkivaara28:12
    998FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+4:11:01Raimo Antikainen23:44
    999FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+4:11:20Olli Veikkola32:47
    1000FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+4:11:26Mauri Ralli33:31
    1001FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (658)+4:11:36Mika Kemppi30:21
    1002FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+4:11:38Olli Humpila39:14
    1003FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+4:12:03Heikki Wilhelmsson34:40
    1004FINOK77 3 (815)+4:13:03Bror-Erik Cederlf29:38
    1005FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (716)+4:13:15Richard Mansikkaviita26:23
    1006FINLinnankiertjt (1413)+4:13:32Pentti Arajrvi48:58
    1007FINPikkuhomma (1303)+4:13:41Timo Holma39:20
    1008FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+4:14:29Matias Trmnen35:52
    1009FINMetsklusteri (1284)+4:14:36Reivo Jrvenp36:34
    1010FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+4:14:46Ilari Lerssi46:18
    1011FINWonkamiehet (865)+4:14:50Juha Ala-laurinaho40:26
    1012FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+4:14:55Markku Levomki28:45
    1013FINMantsinen Group (1043)+4:14:57Arto Valtonen56:50
    1014FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+4:14:59Markku Pelttari30:53
    1015FINRastinkiertjt (840)+4:15:05Joona Suomala36:20
    1016FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+4:15:28Urpo Laitinen40:49
    1017FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+4:15:56Jussi Puustinen32:56
    1018FINKuoreveden Krki (1004)+4:16:00Martti Kivel26:43
    1019FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+4:16:11Pasi Ojapalo24:41
    1020FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+4:16:13henri jelonen25:41
    1021FINPss Viiraa (951)+4:16:15Mika Paakkunainen35:35
    1022FINIttulli (1069)+4:16:19Tapani Siven33:14
    1023FINIF Femman 4 (318)+4:18:19Olof Knip31:51
    1024FINLapuan Virki 4 (1082)+4:18:50Keijo Pajula29:40
    1025FINVika Suunta (1094)+4:18:56Vesa Laakso31:15
    1026FINOk 7-up (1345)+4:19:03Timo Rautio29:53
    1027FINSinkki-Sepot (631)+4:19:06Tapani Lintula25:12
    1028FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+4:19:35Tuomas Lehtineva24:08
    1029FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+4:19:42Matti Sepp1:08:33
    1030RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)+4:20:04Vladimir Pasechnik25:12
    1031FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+4:20:15Unto Tervala34:09
    1032FINMesikmmenet 2 (1045)+4:20:22Eino Pohjola36:44
    1033FINRastihaukat 3 (1244)+4:20:27Raimo Nurminen29:21
    1034FINLytnen Rastit (1266)+4:20:27Timo Talvitie33:14
    1035ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+4:20:30Aivar Meindok22:25
    1036FINDestia (975)+4:20:40Ilmo Hyypp29:49
    1037FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+4:20:51Armo Pasonen30:42
    1038FINNavi 6 (1445)+4:21:14Jouko Hujala25:19
    1039FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+4:21:52Pauli Kanto32:25
    1040FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+4:21:55Sami Tuomaala50:16
    1041FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+4:22:14Pekka Salminen30:35
    1042FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+4:22:19Anni Jalonen27:33
    1043FINYljrven Urheilijat (804)+4:22:46Hannu Koivula33:15
    1044FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+4:23:50Juho Salonen50:28
    1045FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1426)+4:23:56Veli-Matti Halonen48:22
    1046FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+4:24:04Veikko Immonen39:24
    1047FINTenala IF (1003)+4:24:21Lindholm Kjell32:04
    1048FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3 (1236)+4:24:38Timo Heponiemi26:54
    1049FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1180)+4:24:49Veijo Kokkinen33:49
    1050FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+4:24:51Kari Virtanen31:19
    1051FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934)+4:26:26Jouko Karjalainen26:31
    1052FINRastivarsat 3 (1034)+4:26:33Risto Sinisalo26:46
    1053FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+4:26:50Pentti Niemi27:19
    1054FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+4:26:55Seppo Pulli32:58
    1055FINRyttyln Visa (1027)+4:27:30Pekka Salonen30:11
    1056FINLosti (1441)+4:30:58Juha-Antti Krki40:52
    1057FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+4:31:46Juha Lehtonen34:18
    1058FINBasWare (1078)+4:31:52Kaj Kattilakoski32:19
    1059FINOK Terjrv 2 (839)+4:31:59Kaj Forsen28:34
    1060FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+4:32:22Paavo Forsberg36:24
    1061FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+4:32:39Tarja Lammila23:53
    1062FINMesikmmenet 3 (932)+4:33:07Juhani Seppnen44:08
    1063FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+4:33:31Juha Vesterinen33:34
    1064FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+4:34:18Jarmo Pajunen32:26
    1065FINKokousyhdistys (1359)+4:34:50Anssi Raitio30:46
    1066FINTervakosken UA (950)+4:35:33Matti Ojanen39:56
    1067FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+4:36:46Antti Nikkola32:44
    1068FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+4:36:50Pyry Pikkarainen33:24
    1069FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+4:37:18Kimmo Leppnen40:57
    1070FINKarjaan Ura (546)+4:37:19Kalle Sandgren31:42
    1071FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1363)+4:37:47Sakke Suominen34:11
    1072FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+4:38:07Juhani Nojonen38:57
    1073FINLandis+Gyr (963)+4:38:50Kari Kernen33:04
    1074FINIK Falken 2 (910)+4:39:11Sven-olof Backman26:29
    1075FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+4:39:39Erkki Turunen36:47
    1076FINRT-119 (1414)+4:39:43Vesa Karjalainen40:21
    1077FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+4:39:58Vesa Blom23:20
    1078FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+4:41:03Jukka Kemppi39:01
    1079FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1229)+4:41:10Tuomas Koisti37:43
    1080FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+4:41:18Kari Viita-aho52:22
    1081FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+4:41:21Matti Jokela37:44
    1082FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1011)+4:41:30Pentti Kannonlahti40:28
    1083FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+4:41:38Mikko Kymlinen44:43
    1084FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (846)+4:42:35marja kosola28:26
    1085FINOMG (884)+4:43:07Aimo Isopahkala38:43
    1086FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+4:43:08Helena Pihlajaniemi51:19
    1087FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+4:44:18Malte Arlander32:38
    1088FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+4:44:24Heikki Ignatius28:05
    1089FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (714)+4:44:32Pauli Annala30:57
    1090FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+4:44:44Harri Kallio54:58
    1091FINIK rnen (835)+4:45:04Raimo Niemist40:24
    1092FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+4:45:19Juha Mkinen24:36
    1093FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+4:46:17Pasi Raumonen43:29
    1094FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+4:46:18Kysti Nissi30:54
    1095FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+4:46:18Olli Suntiola32:12
    1096FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+4:46:25Mauri Finnil29:26
    1097FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+4:46:30Antti Afflekt26:01
    1098FINRastiPiikki 3 (1271)+4:46:43Antero Pykri46:29
    1099FINAhman hiihtjt (1396)+4:46:47Jarmo Martela1:05:56
    1100FINOC Puisto (1395)+4:46:56Pekka Simula23:59
    1101FINLappeenrannan Walliveljet (1149)+4:49:07Joel Nykter25:43
    1102FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+4:50:04Harri Mntynen29:24
    1103FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+4:50:07Simo Hakala1:03:45
    1104FINNavi 2 (784)+4:50:15Tapani Nisonen33:38
    1105FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+4:50:17Jaakko Jrvi34:22
    1106FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+4:50:20Vesa Koivunen28:37
    1107FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1135)+4:50:25Tuukka Jussinmki29:20
    1108FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+4:50:28Teemu Sairanen35:17
    1109FINMaltaan ystvt (1329)+4:50:30Kari Leimu34:08
    1110FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+4:50:32Juho Ronumki33:46
    1111FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1215)+4:50:32Kai Yli-Sipil24:31
    1112FINLahden Taimi (845)+4:50:33Tapani Vertanen34:00
    1113FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+4:50:52Jussi Pajuoja30:13
    1114FINPlkneen Lukko 3 (1187)+4:51:21Olli Alanissi30:39
    1115FINKiisseli.Com (976)+4:51:42Michael Falck1:20:20
    1116FINNordea Urheilu (993)+4:52:58Max Wahlman27:15
    1117FINSuunta 2000 (764)+4:55:13Sakari Srkinen38:03
    1118FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+4:55:14Jouni Aalto30:29
    1119FINME Pummit (852)+4:55:23Juha Ala-Mursula34:41
    1120FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1281)+4:55:26Aulis Hyttinen30:37
    1121FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+4:55:30Tomi Ruutiainen22:38
    1122FINPummin Suunta (828)+4:55:40Jirli Korhonen27:37
    1123FINPowerfinn (1130)+4:56:07Olli Kotaja43:34
    1124FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+4:56:08Pertti Simola32:31
    1125FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+4:56:10Ari Kulmala29:29
    1126FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+4:56:17Riku Jaakonsaari32:22
    1127FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1238)+4:58:05Kari Talasmki42:08
    1128FINYlivieskan Kuula 4 (874)+4:58:59Pasi Trmlehto41:18
    1129FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+4:59:09Tommi Bjrnman25:48
    1130FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+4:59:33Tapio Irri1:00:15
    1131FINSeitsemn Oikein (992)+4:59:46Jari Nieminen35:09
    1132FINPihkaniskat 4 (633)+4:59:52Vesa Lehtomki33:40
    1133FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+5:00:15Tapio Jolanki35:45
    1134FINIBM Sport club (1377)+5:00:15Aarne Vesamki34:15
    1135FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953)+5:00:29Hannu Lehto32:18
    1136FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+5:00:34Heino Kernen32:25
    1137FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+5:00:53Matti Karsikas42:31
    1138FINNokian MetsJoukko (1333)+5:01:40Heikki Auriola28:42
    1139FINVirnumitovi (1261)+5:02:13Petri Vallittu34:42
    1140FINKilpparit (1397)+5:02:15Samu Kilpiinen29:20
    1141FINRamboll Finland (1264)+5:02:18Jukka Huppunen31:43
    1142FINPetolintu 2 (1390)+5:03:51Mika Kriinen36:15
    1143FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+5:04:00Tuukka Kosola29:05
    1144FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+5:04:15Karoliina Joensuu35:21
    1145FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+5:04:29Heidi Salonen20:00
    1146FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+5:05:12Matti Keskitalo19:09
    1147FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+5:05:43Jukka Salo28:17
    1148FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+5:05:53Jukka Aaltonen46:54
    1149FINTeam Myrkoira (1070)+5:06:16Sampo Korppi-Tommola26:50
    1150FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+5:06:38Pentti Rintala29:06
    1151FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+5:07:37Jorma Helin36:34
    1152FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+5:07:40Pr-Olof Sderstrm55:08
    1153FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+5:08:06Markku Rouru39:47
    1154FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+5:08:13Mauno Kuisma43:09
    1155FINTecnomen (954)+5:10:55Maija Tissari37:46
    1156FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+5:11:57Pasi Prnnen44:29
    1157FINNordkalk (1015)+5:12:09Bo-Gran Williamsson26:44
    1158FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+5:14:11Tommy Larvi24:45
    1159RUSMANOMY (656)+5:14:12Roman Durandin31:37
    1160FINSeitsems joki (1298)+5:15:25Sami Finer27:17
    1161FINSorsa Team (1328)+5:16:33Helmi-Karoliina Sorsa38:22
    1162FINEpiln Esa 2 (1058)+5:16:41Pentti Lindgren38:10
    1163FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+5:16:47Joni Yrjl32:13
    1164FINKilon Miekka (1318)+5:16:55Sami Sder1:29:29
    1165FINAseman Lapset 4 (1448)+5:16:57Jori Pyrhnen46:58
    1166FINHnt SK (642)+5:16:59Kalle Virtanen51:06
    1167FINBuildercom (1382)+5:17:01Jari Nieminen1:03:41
    1168FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841)+5:17:48Kalevi Heiskanen38:32
    1169FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1073)+5:18:12Esko Kaljala32:23
    1170FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+5:18:48Mauno Raukola44:53
    1171FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+5:19:28Pekka Asikainen35:07
    1172FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+5:19:35Jarmo Heino50:00
    1173FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+5:19:36Iiro Vidberg39:20
    1174FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+5:20:24Veikko Rantala42:26
    1175FINGolgin Laite (1055)+5:20:32Jukka Golgi38:38
    1176FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+5:21:18Timo Jokinen36:20
    1177FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+5:22:45Harri Kaijansinkko47:16
    1178FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1076)+5:23:17Samu Salmelin32:27
    1179FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+5:23:34Heikki Silvennoinen45:22
    1180FINFTA 2 (1338)+5:23:52Olli Lauronen56:18
    1181FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+5:24:02Samuli Talvio58:23
    1182FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+5:26:17Antti Kohonen39:41
    1183FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+5:26:48Pertti Helin43:04
    1184FINABB SK (824)+5:26:50Tomi Toivola37:18
    1185FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+5:28:05Mikael Lustig32:30
    1186FINKotipojat (1279)+5:29:21Sampo Toiva38:29
    1187FINTeam Nestle (1106)+5:30:35Nigel McElhinney30:09
    1188FINKirkkonummen Metsnkvijt (1127)+5:31:33Otto Seiskari43:12
    1189FINKeravan Kaupunki (1430)+5:31:34Rolf Paqvalin43:21
    1190FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+5:31:56Taisto Kotila42:06
    1191FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+5:32:17Erkka Aimola44:00
    1192FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+5:33:02Seppo Rajala34:26
    1193FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2 (1342)+5:33:31Juho Saarenmaa29:23
    1194FINPihkaniskat 10 (1118)+5:33:32Vin Ltjnen39:42
    1195FINSK Uranus (1302)+5:34:07Kari Kuivamki47:53
    1196FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+5:34:08Timo Kautto45:24
    1197FINSoilikin Suunta (1316)+5:34:34Kimmo Saarinen42:39
    1198FINSomeron Esa 3 (843)+5:34:35Markku Nikkarinen37:38
    1199FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+5:34:37Juhani Vuorela34:38
    1200FINLounapartio (1095)+5:34:50Henrik Nyman37:43
    1201FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+5:35:45Ari Koivumki44:20
    1202FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1046)+5:37:27Olavi Kopponen44:27
    1203IRLSetanta (666)+5:37:43Stephen McCarthy36:03
    1204FINPetanaalpois (1421)+5:37:47Martti Brotherus37:47
    1205FINFinnstringers (1258)+5:38:10Jussi Kujala38:25
    1206FINRastiPiikki 2 (1123)+5:41:28Lauri Gylen37:53
    1207FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+5:43:20Pentti Torikka37:05
    1208FINRajaveljet (896)+5:43:45Simo Rasimus39:29
    1209FINVeikkaus (881)+5:44:00Harri Jrvinen37:43
    1210FINRuutiukot (1100)+5:44:17Jukka Karjanmki37:25
    1211FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+5:44:22Juhani Kangas44:25
    1212FINNavi 4 (929)+5:45:05Harri Valkonen41:14
    1213FINHaapamen Urheilijat (793)+5:46:02Juha Niemel26:20
    1214FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+5:48:33Pauli Korva41:29
    1215FINTeepakki (1340)+5:49:19Antti Toppila43:04
    1216FINKangasala SK 7 (958)+5:49:27Seppo Ojanen33:24
    1217FINVTT (1009)+5:50:34Elina Paasonen43:27
    1218FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+5:51:43Matti Raatikainen33:20
    1219FINSuonenjoen Vasama 3 (1053)+5:52:47Tommi Nissinen37:40
    1220FINHirviveikot 2 (1065)+5:52:51Samuli Hartikainen34:50
    1221FINMoVo (1418)+5:53:21Pasi Virtanen37:52
    1222FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+5:53:40Esa Mononen34:48
    1223FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+5:54:15Matti Nyberg39:06
    1224FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1080)+5:54:46Henri Vieruaho32:01
    1225FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+5:55:03Pentti Korhonen39:57
    1226FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+5:57:28Antti Mattila38:40
    1227FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+5:59:53Matti Norri40:54
    1228FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+6:00:47Mikko Salo29:26
    1229FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1012)+6:03:45Esa Hirvonen43:30
    1230FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119)+6:03:58Juho Forsberg40:49
    1231FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+6:05:43Jani Mkel38:47
    1232FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1002)+6:06:07Heikki Pelli41:01
    1233FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+6:06:56Markku Korpi39:52
    1234FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109)+6:11:27Juha Pulkkanen43:20
    1235FINArtjrven Ahjo (1116)+6:12:17Kai Lepist43:13
    1236FINToimen Pojat (1057)+6:15:11Antti Kontiainen45:34
    1237FINSkoyarit (1387)+6:18:01Alf Lindstrm40:16
    1238FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+6:19:45Kristiina Ahlqvist36:11
    1239FINElMys (1147)+6:20:50Pertti Heikel46:20
    1240FINRasti-Kurikka 6 (1203)+6:21:07Matti Latva43:00
    1241FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+6:22:39Erkki Iltanen40:15
    1242FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176)+6:22:40Jorma Niinimki38:34
    1243FINContact force (1145)+6:23:17Immo Kortelainen44:17
    1244FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+6:23:31Tauno Visnen37:02
    1245FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+6:32:26Timo Nyysti44:22
    1246FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+6:32:30Jouko Henriksson37:08
    1247FINRetkiryhm 06 (1353)+6:34:05Petteri Tuuttu36:52
    1248FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+6:37:12Matti Savolainen38:44
    1249FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 4 (1191)+6:37:16Juhani Pollari38:37
    1250FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+6:38:10Vilho Koskenkorva43:54
    1251FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+6:38:30Iiro-Ville Lehtinen36:17
    1252FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1087)+6:39:14Mika Mnty38:43
    1253FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+6:39:15Veikko Ruohomki35:01
    1254FINLammin Ski 3 (1075)+6:43:45Pertti Saaristo37:58
    1255FINPorTu (1139)+6:50:58Mika Kivimki40:02
    1256FINJalasjrven Jalas 5 (1025)+6:53:21Eero Pitkmki40:59
    1257FINThinkers (1309)+6:55:32Harri Rantanen44:10
    1258FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+6:59:13Tuomo Wall37:36
    1259FINIin Yritys 2 (1438)+7:01:09Matti Haatainen29:30
    1260FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129)+7:02:56Ilpo Laiho32:42
    1261FINHiisirasti 7 (1018)+7:03:56Hannu Nikula42:03
    1262FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+7:05:59Timo Mustalahti38:30
    1263FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1327)+7:10:16Hannu Lehikoinen45:16
    1264FINVRU Hyvink 2 (1131)+7:14:55Arto Isomki44:29
    1265FINKerkesix 2 (1331)+7:29:44Anu Haveri37:19
    1266FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1446)+7:32:21Jouko Jalarvo43:51
    1267FINTyhj Joukko (1296)+7:33:47Sami Poikonen41:56
    1268FINNabla (1416)+7:36:39Kaarle Hovila44:21
    1269FINEvon Metspojat (1308)+7:55:25Pauliina Kulha40:17
    1270FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1026)+8:11:19Pentti Raittila31:44
    1271FINYl-Savon ammattiopisto (1371)+8:16:29Jarmo Walli43:21
    1272FINBon Voyage Monsieur (1260)+8:43:19Juha Sainio45:18
    1273FINSaimaan Nuohous (1385)+8:58:05Jarmo Turunen44:17
    1274FINMAP Medical Technologies (1350)+9:14:01Semi Helin29:40
    1275FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1150)+9:37:41Juha Sihvonen38:47
    1276FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1041)+10:13:13Heimo Heiska59:08
    1277FINKiilto Oy (1268)+10:54:00Pertti Lindberg43:23
    1278FINHeltech (1280)+11:30:45Esko Oinonen34:54
    1279FINTln Luonnon Ystvt (1248)+12:21:22Seppo Westerlund59:22