jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Change-over 9,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+1:56:52Heikki Peltola1:20:02
    202SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+1:58:10Jan Hollbeck1:16:03
    203NORTrsken IL (284)+1:58:47Magnus Ruud1:23:39
    204SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+1:59:02Hans Tarandi1:23:23
    205FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+2:00:15Roope Kuusisto1:33:57
    206SWEAttunda OK (1022)+2:01:00Oskar Daniels1:17:04
    207GBREUOC (980)+2:01:01Iain Embrey1:24:16
    208NORNTNUI 3 (163)+2:01:58Anders Henriksson1:21:49
    209FINRasti 88 (347)+2:02:00Jarkko Mki1:28:03
    210FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+2:02:11Jani Kurhinen1:22:18
    211SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+2:02:31Robin Johansson1:22:05
    212FINRasti-Hyry (233)+2:02:38Eero Juntunen1:22:44
    213FINMaarian Mahti (303)+2:02:49Miikka Wigelius1:21:24
    214BULBrownteam (672)+2:02:51Ivaylo Ivanov1:21:48
    215NOROL Trollelg (1454)+2:02:54Harald Musum1:27:39
    216FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+2:03:06Jorma Lehtonen1:23:59
    217FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+2:03:34Ari Laapas1:42:21
    218RUSPro Sport LO (234)+2:03:37Igor Gavrilov1:26:54
    219RUSNorthern Wind (168)+2:03:53Leonid Mytinskiy1:23:40
    220FINOlavin Rasti (133)+2:04:52Pekka Inkeri1:10:49
    221SWEEksj SOK (742)+2:04:53Andreas Bergander1:31:03
    222FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+2:04:59Janne Nieminen1:23:32
    223FINLynx 3 (266)+2:05:32Nico Nylund1:32:05
    224FINPihkaniskat (199)+2:05:36Nike Ahokainen1:30:11
    225FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+2:06:24Mikko Truhponen1:33:15
    226FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+2:06:58Risto Linnainmaa1:20:56
    227SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+2:07:30Alistair Landels1:21:58
    228SWERns OK (195)+2:07:46Anders Ohlin1:24:26
    229FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+2:07:51Jarmo Tonder1:14:47
    230FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+2:08:36Ilkka Pkknen1:12:46
    231FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+2:09:23Timo Tuovinen1:22:56
    232FINRastiketut (102)+2:09:26Antti Hemminki1:10:07
    233NORFana IL (238)+2:09:37Stian Solheim1:15:07
    234FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+2:09:47Turo Vtinen1:14:21
    235SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+2:10:27Kalle Bergman1:28:06
    236SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+2:10:33Christopher Mollen1:30:09
    237SWERehns BK 2 (273)+2:12:13Kristoffer Lysell1:35:35
    238SWEOK Renen (201)+2:12:14Fredrik Pajala1:24:04
    239FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+2:13:07Jarkko Pyy1:22:33
    240FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+2:15:09Tuomas Soininen1:25:17
    241FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+2:15:33Delobel Jan1:26:24
    242FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+2:15:39Seppo Koskinen1:21:16
    243NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+2:15:41Jan NGui1:24:03
    244AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+2:15:54Nick Andrwartha1:19:16
    245FINMalax IF (291)+2:16:34Tommy Lfroth1:19:24
    246FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+2:16:40Markku Laine1:29:36
    247FINNrpes OK (167)+2:16:43Kenneth Smeds1:27:09
    248FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+2:16:49Antti Ruuskanen1:24:27
    249SWEForsa OK (759)+2:16:57Urs Btikhofer1:24:28
    250FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+2:17:02Erkki Paananen1:34:01
    251FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+2:17:11Jukka Suominen1:30:17
    252SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+2:17:32Simon Sjhed2:01:33
    253FINVerttuun Namika (239)+2:17:34Timo Hietaoja1:31:10
    254SWEOK Tor (204)+2:18:30Eric Brjeskog1:29:12
    255NORIndre stfold OK (342)+2:18:46Svend Sondre Frshaug1:25:20
    256FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+2:18:49Jarkko Tynys1:25:16
    257FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+2:19:15Hannu Kurppa1:16:20
    258FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+2:19:19Juha Asikainen1:23:06
    259SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+2:20:12Simon Hedlund1:20:37
    260SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+2:20:21Tommy Sderberg1:30:49
    261SWESkogslparna (107)+2:20:33Peter Nsholm1:21:38
    262FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+2:20:34Esa Leppniemi1:29:28
    263NORWing OK 2 (328)+2:20:51Allie Brunton1:35:09
    264HUNPVSK (271)+2:20:54Mate Baumholczer1:21:37
    265FINHiiltomiehet (330)+2:21:06Kai Holkeri1:26:28
    266SWEOK Nackhe (783)+2:21:07Jonas Nilsson1:20:48
    267FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+2:21:07Maxim Trishkin1:23:51
    268SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+2:21:24Kristian Dahlstrm1:21:03
    269FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+2:21:32Arto Lilja1:20:31
    270GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+2:21:36Ben Stansfield1:19:55
    271NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+2:21:37Arno Grnhovd1:16:17
    272FINIF Minken (312)+2:21:40Filip Brunell1:23:08
    273FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+2:21:41Hannu Heinil1:27:05
    274SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+2:22:51Dan Hrnell1:21:35
    275FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+2:23:10Hannes Vickholm1:33:34
    276SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+2:23:16Linus Eriksson1:23:25
    277FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+2:23:22Niklas Bjrkqvist1:13:15
    278FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+2:23:33Panu Krkkinen1:22:05
    279FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+2:23:42Tuomas Tanska1:26:47
    280FINLammin Ski (297)+2:23:45Jorma Varkila1:31:53
    281FINLuumen Rasti (250)+2:24:00Lassi Hirvikallio1:31:50
    282LATOK Meridians (647)+2:24:07Janis Butans1:37:06
    283LATOK Saldus (140)+2:24:33Ainars Mankus1:27:44
    284LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+2:24:37Emils Udris1:18:40
    285NORIL Gular (127)+2:24:41Sverre Johan Nrheim1:32:54
    286SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+2:24:51Tim Sundbue1:39:22
    287FINViestirykmentti (394)+2:25:10Aki Leino1:38:28
    288SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+2:25:53Martin Sigrant1:27:33
    289SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+2:25:54Tobias Eriksson1:33:20
    290FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+2:26:04Tommi Hgmander1:24:36
    291SWEOK Lftan (780)+2:27:21Lars Hanning1:19:13
    292SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+2:27:51Emil Ljungdahl1:26:44
    293FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+2:27:54Tapio Annala1:32:58
    294FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+2:27:59Tero Rantala1:27:02
    295FINDelta 8 (190)+2:28:38Olli Hiidensalo1:25:42
    296SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+2:28:59Martin Gantenbein1:23:34
    297LATIK Auseklis (336)+2:29:21Dainis Krievins1:26:35
    298FINEx-Legends (197)+2:29:26Kari Juvaste1:16:42
    299SWESderhamns OK (272)+2:30:01Andreas Calleberg1:27:33
    300FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+2:30:36Patrik Nyman1:33:49
    301FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+2:30:43Seppo Rantanen1:23:15
    302FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+2:31:02Teemu Lemmetty1:26:42
    303FINRasti-Nokia (262)+2:31:11Jussi Helenius1:33:48
    304NORIK Grane (222)+2:31:13Jostein Utstumo1:29:28
    305FINRasTiimi (380)+2:31:16Juha Karsikas1:39:00
    306FINLapin Veikot (518)+2:31:20Mikko Tilja1:26:08
    307FINNastolan Ter (345)+2:31:27Arto Mikkola1:23:17
    308FINNostars (241)+2:32:16Sami Sikanen1:21:06
    309SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+2:32:32Fredrik Sundin1:14:12
    310FINSK Vuoksi (235)+2:32:50Heikki Nenonen1:24:33
    311FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+2:33:12Reijo Toppari1:36:28
    312RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+2:34:46Ejleb Sevastyanov1:29:00
    313SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+2:35:00Andreas vargen Svensson1:28:38
    314NORFossum IF (468)+2:35:20Tom Erik Lundamo1:27:15
    315FINRastikarhut (226)+2:36:05Matti Lindstedt1:22:55
    316FINTarpian Suunta (292)+2:37:37Jari Maunuksela1:23:19
    317NORLarvik OK (962)+2:37:45Per Gulbrandsen1:35:56
    318FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+2:37:51Ari Petrelius1:37:37
    319RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+2:38:14Oleg Maximov1:24:11
    320ESTOK Vru (293)+2:39:01Andy Karjus1:33:40
    321GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+2:39:15Sven Hommen1:33:21
    322LATMadonas BJSS (659)+2:39:20Juris Borovikovs1:29:57
    323FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+2:39:24Tapio Jakobsson1:37:13
    324FINPargas IF 2 (258)+2:39:36Svante Pahlman1:39:01
    325ESTOK Ilves (224)+2:39:49Tnis Jyrime1:41:53
    326SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+2:40:29Johan Hedman1:19:39
    327FINMetsmannut (267)+2:40:36Kari Kantanen1:29:08
    328SWEMidlva OK (862)+2:40:42Peter hlen1:30:42
    329FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+2:41:05Mikko Toivonen1:19:31
    330NOROK Moss (1016)+2:42:40Erik Sandbk1:24:33
    331LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+2:42:46Janis Naglis1:33:08
    332FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+2:42:58Jouni Saranp1:40:10
    333ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+2:43:06Tiit Toomas1:30:28
    334FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+2:43:07Juhani Leppsalmi1:22:58
    335ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+2:43:28Mart Ostra1:33:16
    336FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+2:43:59Flurin Schnyder1:20:40
    337FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+2:44:15Jarmo Aho1:29:46
    338FINIitin Pyrint (528)+2:44:16Ville Tuomala1:35:26
    339SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+2:44:20Erik Ersson1:11:41
    340FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+2:44:46Juhani Jaskari1:32:54
    341FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+2:44:53Tero Karvinen1:30:17
    342LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+2:45:15Andrius Simenas1:22:32
    343FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+2:45:36Teemu Vre1:10:54
    344ESTJOKA (283)+2:45:51Toomas Marrandi1:31:25
    345FINRastihaukat (406)+2:46:08Esko Sorri1:27:18
    346SWEVsby OK (911)+2:46:12Lars Olsson1:26:07
    347FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+2:46:15Tuomas Ernamo1:23:13
    348FINUlvilan Ura (321)+2:47:02Kare Kaskinen1:12:20
    349HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+2:47:35Janos Sinko1:25:35
    350ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+2:48:15Marek Karm1:36:39
    351FINEspoon Akilles (350)+2:48:52Janne Kuusivaara1:32:46
    352FINAkilles OK (306)+2:49:08Filip Johansson1:19:03
    353SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+2:49:10Martin Gygax1:36:45
    354FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+2:49:20Kimmo Laine1:35:47
    355RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+2:49:22Aleksey Finagin1:38:31
    356SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+2:49:33Stefan Nillsson1:43:33
    357FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+2:49:35Antti Uotila1:31:30
    358DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+2:49:52Casper Wilken1:38:09
    359FINIF land (311)+2:50:11Gran Johansson1:38:13
    360FINOK Orient 2 (435)+2:50:19Patrik Starck1:32:01
    361FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+2:50:24Juho Kaulio1:42:15
    362FINSuunto (1439)+2:50:31Janne Kallio1:55:30
    363FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+2:51:34Janne Kortelainen1:35:16
    364FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+2:51:50Henri Rinta-Piirto1:30:31
    365FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+2:51:56Ville Tyryl1:28:57
    366FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+2:52:02Jani Hiisil1:24:46
    367FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+2:52:20Sebastian Merihein1:38:22
    368SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+2:52:23Tomas Sjkvist1:31:00
    369FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+2:52:25Kalle Poikonen1:27:54
    370FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+2:52:28Kalle Lassila1:34:20
    371LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+2:52:30Andris Strazdins1:29:19
    372NOROK Skeidi (413)+2:52:38Arve Glittum1:22:13
    373FINRasti-Jussit (437)+2:53:00Harri Yli-Ilkka1:31:43
    374ESTRakvere OK (340)+2:53:11Joonas Oja1:27:49
    375FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+2:53:36Pauli Juutilainen1:16:02
    376SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+2:53:38Patrik Axelsson1:33:18
    377SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+2:53:41Jonas Holst1:49:07
    378FINOulaisten Huima (502)+2:54:09Timo Mkel1:42:10
    379FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+2:54:16Antti Malm1:29:31
    380NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+2:54:49Helge Stenerud1:29:52
    381SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+2:55:28Mats Zackrisson2:05:12
    382GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+2:55:44Alex Bedwell1:24:54
    383FINLaihian Luja (353)+2:56:07Jukka Nyystil1:29:31
    384SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+2:56:26Henrik Wickstrm1:38:27
    385SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+2:56:32Johan Sundvall1:46:01
    386SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+2:56:49Nisse Aronsson1:34:03
    387SWESundbybergs IK (334)+2:56:53Torbjrn Olsson1:31:36
    388FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+2:57:19Ville Koskenkorva1:32:40
    389FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+2:57:45Ville Salonen1:28:44
    390FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+2:57:52Markku Jylkk1:39:08
    391FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+2:58:12Tapani Kesti1:28:36
    392FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+2:59:02Markku Korpela1:48:20
    393FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (421)+2:59:16Tapio Tahkola1:27:46
    394FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+2:59:18Esa Vironen1:54:11
    395FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+2:59:29Toms Dandens1:20:11
    396GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+3:00:28Claudia Reiself1:37:04
    397FINTurun NMKY (287)+3:01:19Pekka Vieno1:29:16
    398NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+3:01:53Martin Brthen1:42:12
    399ESTOK Kape (651)+3:01:56Kaarel Nummert1:36:48
    400FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+3:02:27Heikki Lassila1:29:13
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >