jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 1,5 km

    1SWEOK Linne (11)6:03:08Jan Troeng7:56
    2FINLynx (40)+1:04Roman Ryapolov7:52
    3FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+1:27Simo-Pekka Fincke7:27
    4FINDelta (7)+2:56Olle Krner7:30
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+3:09Oleksandr Kratov7:40
    6NORHalden SK (2)+3:10Mattias Karlsson7:46
    7SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+6:02Jegor Kostylev7:15
    8SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+6:11Fredrik Lwegren7:31
    9FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+6:17Jonne Lakanen7:30
    10FINKalevan Rasti (1)+6:32Antti Harju7:14
    11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+6:43Pl Skogtjrn7:36
    12FINMS Parma (6)+7:10Jani Myllrinen7:33
    13FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+9:01Kimmo Vilska8:24
    14NORKristiansand OK (17)+10:30Baptiste Rollier7:32
    15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+10:32Tuomas Kari7:29
    16SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+10:33Alexandr Minakov7:28
    17FINHiisirasti (27)+11:12Jussi Simula10:12
    18NORBkkelagets SK (24)+12:22Tue Lassen8:14
    19FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+13:53Markus Sthl7:39
    20SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+13:55Casper Giding7:55
    21FINKangasala SK (57)+14:07Alar Abram7:57
    22SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+14:20Erik Sagvolden9:36
    23SWELeksands OK (19)+14:46Andreas Ruedlinger7:55
    24FINPaimion Rasti (18)+16:07Kim Fagerudd7:32
    25NORWing OK (65)+18:21Tors B. Berdal7:55
    26SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+18:30Jan Prochazka8:08
    27FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+19:43Kalvis Mihailovs7:28
    28NORNTNUI (58)+20:42Anders Einum7:45
    29FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+20:49Jarmo Puttonen8:25
    30FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+21:46Jarkko Liuha7:46
    31FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+21:52Kalle Rantala8:08
    32SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+22:36Andreas Jansson7:20
    33SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+23:34Hkan Petersson7:52
    34SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+23:53David Andersson7:43
    35SWEOK Orion (72)+23:56Yuri Omelchenko7:36
    36FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+24:32Troy De Haas8:34
    37FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+25:58Robert Heczko8:30
    38FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+26:09Alexander Kharchenko8:02
    39SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+26:13Stefan Zing8:11
    40SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+27:35Erik Tengvall9:48
    41SWEOK Hllen (70)+27:46Stefan Eriksson9:33
    42FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+28:55Vesa Taanila7:54
    43FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+29:02Matti Karvonen14:40
    44SWEOK Denseln (31)+29:06Anders Kleist9:04
    45SWEOK Ravinen (108)+29:29Hans Mrd8:43
    46FINLapuan Virki (9)+29:44Toni Nrv8:14
    47SWERehns BK (66)+29:54Edward Smehlik9:05
    48SWEOK Triangeln (91)+30:17Jrgen Einpaul8:06
    49SWEGvle OK (54)+30:56Erik Sisell9:20
    50FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+31:12Raino Pesu8:00
    51FINMS Parma 2 (59)+31:16Lasse Suonp8:11
    52SWEJrla IF OK (47)+32:37Olle Bostrm8:23
    53SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+32:42Henrik Sundqvist12:07
    54SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+32:58Andras Andersson8:06
    55NORIL Tyrving (80)+33:25Vegard Brox8:36
    56NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+35:04Rasmus Djurhuus7:56
    57NORHalden SK 2 (35)+35:21Torben Wendler8:14
    58SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+35:22Jonas Lindholm8:12
    59SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+35:41Sandberg Erik Ivarsson9:13
    60SWETby OK (84)+35:51Anders Jansson8:49
    61SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+36:01Mats Frberg8:01
    62FINDelta 2 (36)+36:03Jari Laitamki7:55
    63NORFredrikstad SK (26)+36:18Petter Skedsmo8:09
    64FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+40:04Juha-Matti Laakso8:35
    65FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+40:30Henrik Visnen9:41
    66FINIF Femman (46)+40:47Mathias Hall11:27
    67SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+40:59Erik Engvall9:08
    68FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+41:00Tapani Mkinen8:51
    69SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+41:08Simon Uppill8:37
    70SWELinkpings OK (82)+43:18Anton stlin8:38
    71FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+44:54Ilkka Nurminen8:03
    72DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+45:13Rasmus Folino8:57
    73FINDelta 3 (69)+45:28Tuomo Laine8:07
    74FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+45:32Niko-Petteri Salo9:13
    75NORNTNUI 2 (150)+45:57Halvor Saunes8:02
    76NORNydalens SK (44)+45:59Jan Tore Ludvigsen8:46
    77FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+46:22Jaakko Tervo8:26
    78FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+46:36Jaakko Istolahti8:23
    79FINOK Orient (34)+46:47Mikael Fabritius10:12
    80SWEIFK Ume (51)+47:02Tomas Johansson9:47
    81SWEHestra IF (161)+47:06Conny Rantzow8:21
    82FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+47:12Ville Siven8:58
    83NORRaumar O-lag (748)+47:14Eskil Kinneberg9:40
    84FINPellon Ponsi (56)+47:52Taneli Pantsar9:12
    85SWEOK Tisaren (53)+48:07Mattias Kyburz7:54
    86FINIF Brahe (134)+49:38Daniel Stenlund8:54
    87NORLillomarka OL (210)+50:41David Gottfridsson8:34
    88SWESvedalens AIK (50)+51:17Kalle Wrane8:24
    89FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+51:34Mikko Siren8:52
    90NORFrol IL (225)+52:31ystein Haug10:29
    91SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+53:21Anton Blomgren8:42
    92DENOK Pan rhus (100)+53:23Ross Morisson8:00
    93FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+53:43Joonas Nurminen9:00
    94RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+54:34Nikolay Malishev10:17
    95FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+54:41Ville Varjonen11:31
    96FINMS Parma 3 (99)+55:16Antti Vainio8:07
    97SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+55:24Jan Johansson8:37
    98FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+56:19Jouko Jylh9:04
    99FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+56:20Janne berg9:59
    100SWEHalmstad OK (98)+57:24Emil Jnsson9:00
    101FINHauhon Sisu (178)+58:31Mikko Lepist9:36
    102ESTSKM! (994)+58:50Avaste Tarvo Skm8:37
    103FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+59:17Lauri Hokka11:08
    104FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:00:27Lauri Kontkanen9:48
    105SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+1:00:28Peter Aronsson8:14
    106SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+1:00:32Michel Horachek8:24
    107FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+1:01:17Sren Sundblom7:41
    108SWEOK Roslagen (74)+1:01:58Johan Jakobsson9:14
    109SWErla IF (155)+1:02:12Lind Patrik8:32
    110FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+1:02:51Joni Kemppi8:59
    111FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:03:16Eino Kattilakoski8:18
    112SWEJrflla OK (202)+1:03:33Calle Sundelius9:39
    113CZETJ Turnov (486)+1:04:32Onderj Holas8:38
    114SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+1:04:34Mattias Balck10:46
    115SWEOK Njudung (248)+1:04:53Bengt Hesslekrans11:53
    116FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+1:05:14Mikko Kurkela9:13
    117SWENorbergs OK (55)+1:05:21Martin Moberg12:53
    118SWEDalaportens OL (194)+1:05:29Alar Assor9:46
    119FINMS Parma 6 (145)+1:05:49Sami Virta10:17
    120FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+1:06:33Reijo Mattinen9:47
    121FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+1:06:50Mikael Lamberg8:12
    122SWEOK Rodhen (753)+1:06:54Simon Wegmuller8:21
    123SWETullinge SK (52)+1:07:45Johansson Anders8:46
    124SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+1:07:52Isac kerberg9:47
    125LTUIGTISA (610)+1:08:31Andrej Gerasimov8:31
    126NORLten OL (223)+1:08:41Sondre Sande Gullord9:17
    127RUSUltra (407)+1:08:44Denis Zlobin8:17
    128RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+1:09:02Aleksei Plastirev9:18
    129FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+1:09:45Tuomo Lahtinen9:23
    130SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+1:10:19Martin Juhlin8:45
    131SWEKlyftamo (196)+1:10:20Simon Markendahl9:55
    132FINSippurasti (182)+1:10:34Tommi Lavonen8:57
    133SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+1:10:55Peter Thelin9:59
    134FINOK Raseborg (298)+1:12:06Leif Haajanen9:42
    135FINSiilin Rasti (96)+1:12:10Raimo Kankkunen9:58
    136SWEHellas (119)+1:12:23Sergey Osipov8:47
    137FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+1:12:24Lauri Heikka8:58
    138FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+1:13:04Antti Virtanen9:10
    139LTUTakas OK (396)+1:15:14Aidas Barkauskas10:56
    140SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+1:15:44Erik Zander9:48
    141RUSNord West (230)+1:15:55Nikolay Ivanov9:05
    142FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+1:16:23Tuomo Ikonen9:43
    143SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+1:16:33Andreas Persson10:15
    144SWENybro OK (147)+1:17:25Mattias Jonsson8:43
    145FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+1:18:09Lauri Lappalainen9:01
    146FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+1:18:13Juha Huhtanen9:37
    147FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+1:18:27Jarmo Nivala10:14
    148SWEArboga OK (160)+1:18:34Henrik Trnqvist9:49
    149NORVaregg IL (571)+1:18:46Harald Valen10:53
    150NORstmarka OK (90)+1:19:06Thor Mella9:53
    151FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+1:19:06Samuli Saarela9:17
    152FINRasti-Lukko (142)+1:19:18Kari Sinikallas9:43
    153FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+1:19:51Teemu Myllrinen10:31
    154RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+1:19:55Nikolay Panasenko9:08
    155SWEFK Gingarna (181)+1:20:12Daniel Tomanek9:01
    156FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+1:20:22Kristo Heinmann8:59
    157NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+1:21:49Ove Stra10:21
    158SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+1:21:52Kiviskk P-O9:11
    159FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+1:22:28Riku Martikainen10:00
    160SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+1:22:28Simon Sjhed13:40
    161SWENykpings OK (174)+1:22:40Mats Hall12:49
    162NORModum OL (193)+1:22:55Karsten Kopland9:03
    163FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+1:22:56Pekka Huhtanen9:53
    164LATOgre OK (442)+1:23:38Andris Kosmacevs10:10
    165GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+1:23:50Wilhelm Hase10:07
    166FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:23:51Miko Saarilaakso9:20
    167FINRasti E4 (170)+1:24:35Tuomo Puskala10:36
    168SWEOK Tyr (122)+1:24:42Erik Rberg8:56
    169SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+1:25:04Emil Ingvarsson10:47
    170CZEStart Nachod (808)+1:27:59Saku Sokolar9:58
    171FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+1:28:02Ari Laapas14:00
    172FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+1:28:26Ilkka Juutilainen9:13
    173SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+1:28:27Richard Sjholm9:02
    174FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+1:28:32Lauri Lehtinen8:49
    175FINOK77 (95)+1:28:36Jan Donner8:30
    176SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+1:28:55Anders Bostrm8:43
    177FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+1:29:16Juha Lehtimki9:23
    178SWERonneby OK (81)+1:29:36Hkansson Oskar9:08
    179FINketkupolkka (1273)+1:29:36Antti Vyrynen10:02
    180FINPargas IF (37)+1:29:41Tobias Henriksson9:57
    181FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+1:30:22Roope Kuusisto11:15
    182SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+1:30:31Gustav Groth9:34
    183LATOK Kapa (138)+1:30:36Edgars Briconoks9:37
    184FINPijt-Rasti (277)+1:31:28Heikki Tanhua9:47
    185SWEIK Trenne (215)+1:31:50John Johansson9:09
    186NORs-UMB orientering (129)+1:31:53Moe Hans Krist Andreasen12:17
    187FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+1:32:05Sakari Parttimaa12:09
    188FINNavi (172)+1:32:08Antti Nisonen9:50
    189LATVIGA (304)+1:32:15Artis Jansons9:03
    190NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+1:33:43Kjell Westin9:26
    191NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+1:34:41Kurt Ove Melbye9:45
    192RUSOmega (143)+1:35:04Andrey Rybakov8:54
    193FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+1:35:13Mikko Truhponen9:15
    194FINIF Femman 2 (139)+1:35:41Peter Sundelin8:56
    195FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:36:06Oskari Mikkola8:36
    196FINLynx 3 (266)+1:36:18Nico Nylund10:02
    197SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+1:36:19Christian Kollberg10:06
    198FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+1:36:23Tommi Reponen10:48
    199FINRasti 88 (347)+1:36:29Jarkko Mki9:43
    200SWEEksj SOK (742)+1:37:20Andreas Bergander10:41
    201FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+1:37:44Timo Asikainen10:05
    202SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+1:37:50Hans Tarandi9:22
    203SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+1:37:51Tomas Albinsson8:55
    204NOROL Trollelg (1454)+1:37:55Harald Musum9:51
    205FINPihkaniskat (199)+1:38:02Nike Ahokainen9:48
    206NORTrsken IL (284)+1:38:02Magnus Ruud10:05
    207FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+1:38:03Juho Matikainen9:20
    208FINOK Botnia (179)+1:38:39Tommy backa9:58
    209FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+1:38:54Heikki Peltola9:15
    210SWERehns BK 2 (273)+1:39:52Kristoffer Lysell10:25
    211RUSPro Sport LO (234)+1:40:00Igor Gavrilov10:28
    212NORNTNUI 3 (163)+1:41:04Anders Henriksson8:06
    213RUSNorthern Wind (168)+1:41:22Leonid Mytinskiy8:20
    214FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+1:41:23Jani Kurhinen8:41
    215FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+1:42:09Jorma Lehtonen10:13
    216BULBrownteam (672)+1:43:12Ivaylo Ivanov9:20
    217FINMaarian Mahti (303)+1:43:27Miikka Wigelius9:13
    218FINRasti-Hyry (233)+1:43:34Eero Juntunen10:51
    219SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+1:43:51Robin Johansson10:36
    220SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+1:43:54Kalle Bergman8:44
    221SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+1:43:55Jan Hollbeck8:59
    222SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+1:44:40Christopher Mollen11:27
    223FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+1:45:06Tuukka Turkka8:55
    224FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+1:45:20Janne Nieminen11:04
    225SWERns OK (195)+1:45:50Anders Ohlin9:41
    226SWEAttunda OK (1022)+1:45:51Oskar Daniels9:06
    227FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+1:48:20Timo Tuovinen9:04
    228SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+1:48:28Alistair Landels10:07
    229FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+1:48:41Risto Linnainmaa9:50
    230FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+1:48:42Erkki Paananen12:52
    231FINVerttuun Namika (239)+1:49:14Timo Hietaoja10:01
    232FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+1:49:30Jukka Suominen9:47
    233LATOK Meridians (647)+1:49:35Janis Butans9:45
    234NORWing OK 2 (328)+1:50:12Allie Brunton11:41
    235SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+1:50:23Tim Sundbue12:05
    236FINViestirykmentti (394)+1:50:35Aki Leino11:04
    237FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+1:50:50Markku Laine10:57
    238FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+1:52:14Delobel Jan10:16
    239SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+1:52:16Tommy Sderberg9:55
    240FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+1:52:35Tuomas Soininen9:54
    241FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+1:52:54Hannes Vickholm10:29
    242FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+1:53:20Jarkko Pyy9:57
    243FINNrpes OK (167)+1:53:22Kenneth Smeds10:59
    244SWEOK Renen (201)+1:53:48Fredrik Pajala12:49
    245FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+1:54:14Esa Leppniemi10:19
    246NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+1:54:21Jan NGui9:54
    247SWEOK Tor (204)+1:54:21Eric Brjeskog12:14
    248SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+1:54:32Tobias Eriksson9:09
    249NORIL Gular (127)+1:54:53Sverre Johan Nrheim10:17
    250SWEForsa OK (759)+1:54:56Urs Btikhofer9:38
    251FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+1:55:16Jarmo Tonder9:23
    252FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+1:55:26Antti Ruuskanen10:15
    253FINOlavin Rasti (133)+1:55:36Pekka Inkeri8:44
    254FINLammin Ski (297)+1:56:13Jorma Varkila11:32
    255FINRasTiimi (380)+1:56:17Juha Karsikas11:12
    256FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+1:56:41Jarkko Tynys10:19
    257FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+1:57:15Turo Vtinen9:00
    258NORFana IL (238)+1:57:29Stian Solheim10:10
    259FINSuunto (1439)+1:57:38Janne Kallio9:48
    260FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+1:57:43Hannu Heinil10:18
    261FINHiiltomiehet (330)+1:57:50Kai Holkeri10:23
    262FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+1:57:52Ilkka Pkknen9:13
    263AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+1:58:13Nick Andrwartha8:46
    264FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+1:58:33Seppo Koskinen11:21
    265SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+1:58:35Mats Zackrisson15:30
    266NORIndre stfold OK (342)+1:58:39Svend Sondre Frshaug12:24
    267LATOK Saldus (140)+1:58:47Ainars Mankus9:09
    268FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+1:58:54Juha Asikainen9:52
    269FINMalax IF (291)+1:59:07Tommy Lfroth9:08
    270FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+1:59:33Tapio Annala11:48
    271FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+1:59:51Maxim Trishkin9:46
    272FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+2:00:05Patrik Nyman10:29
    273FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+2:00:27Tuomas Tanska10:43
    274SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+2:00:29Martin Sigrant9:20
    275FINRastiketut (102)+2:00:43Antti Hemminki8:35
    276FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+2:00:54Reijo Toppari11:21
    277FINIF Minken (312)+2:01:36Filip Brunell10:15
    278SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+2:01:58Linus Eriksson9:18
    279FINRasti-Nokia (262)+2:02:06Jussi Helenius11:54
    280ESTOK Ilves (224)+2:02:12Tnis Jyrime11:27
    281SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+2:02:26Simon Hedlund10:02
    282HUNPVSK (271)+2:02:27Mate Baumholczer10:21
    283SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+2:03:15Kristian Dahlstrm10:05
    284SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+2:03:22Emil Ljungdahl9:26
    285FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+2:03:40Panu Krkkinen9:23
    286FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+2:04:08Arto Lilja10:18
    287SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+2:04:17Dan Hrnell10:12
    288GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+2:04:18Ben Stansfield9:48
    289FINPargas IF 2 (258)+2:04:24Svante Pahlman11:00
    290SWEOK Lalle (1433)+2:04:24Henrin Nord18:34
    291FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+2:04:28Tommi Hgmander10:11
    292FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+2:04:36Tero Rantala10:50
    293FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+2:04:48Ari Petrelius11:45
    294SWESderhamns OK (272)+2:05:02Andreas Calleberg9:45
    295LATIK Auseklis (336)+2:05:03Dainis Krievins9:28
    296NORLarvik OK (962)+2:05:19Per Gulbrandsen10:41
    297FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+2:05:34Hannu Kurppa9:50
    298FINDelta 8 (190)+2:05:47Olli Hiidensalo10:02
    299SWEOK Nackhe (783)+2:06:28Jonas Nilsson13:20
    300FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+2:06:44Tapio Jakobsson11:44
    301NORIK Grane (222)+2:07:00Jostein Utstumo12:26
    302FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+2:07:00Jouni Saranp11:23
    303NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+2:07:12Arno Grnhovd9:03
    304FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+2:07:21Teemu Lemmetty10:12
    305LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+2:07:48Emils Udris9:02
    306SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+2:07:52Martin Gantenbein9:38
    307FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+2:07:55Esa Vironen9:59
    308GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+2:09:03Sven Hommen10:20
    309SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+2:09:54Andreas vargen Svensson10:43
    310ESTOK Vru (293)+2:10:00Andy Karjus11:50
    311RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+2:10:00Ejleb Sevastyanov11:25
    312FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+2:10:04Seppo Rantanen9:47
    313FINNastolan Ter (345)+2:11:00Arto Mikkola10:01
    314FINIitin Pyrint (528)+2:11:35Ville Tuomala9:56
    315LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+2:11:36Janis Naglis9:09
    316SWEOK Lftan (780)+2:11:43Lars Hanning10:46
    317SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+2:11:49Stefan Nillsson13:00
    318NORFossum IF (468)+2:11:50Tom Erik Lundamo10:56
    319FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+2:11:55Niklas Bjrkqvist8:59
    320FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+2:12:12Juho Kaulio11:14
    321FINSK Vuoksi (235)+2:12:19Heikki Nenonen11:13
    322ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+2:13:36Mart Ostra10:35
    323LATMadonas BJSS (659)+2:13:38Juris Borovikovs11:26
    324SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+2:13:38Jonas Holst16:15
    325SWEMidlva OK (862)+2:13:50Peter hlen11:01
    326FINNostars (241)+2:13:56Sami Sikanen9:57
    327ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+2:14:04Marek Karm9:39
    328SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+2:14:07Johan Sundvall10:47
    329NORBirkenes IL (787)+2:14:15Steinar Aas12:57
    330LATBurkanciems OK (329)+2:14:47Aldis Leitlands11:57
    331FINEx-Legends (197)+2:15:00Kari Juvaste9:27
    332ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+2:15:15Tiit Toomas9:48
    333FINMetsmannut (267)+2:15:20Kari Kantanen11:03
    334FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+2:15:23Juhani Jaskari10:42
    335FINIF land (311)+2:15:42Gran Johansson10:55
    336DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+2:15:51Casper Wilken11:19
    337SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+2:15:59Martin Gygax10:45
    338RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+2:16:05Oleg Maximov9:13
    339FINRastikarhut (226)+2:16:11Matti Lindstedt10:12
    340FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+2:16:16Markku Korpela12:45
    341FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+2:16:30Sebastian Merihein9:43
    342FINOulaisten Huima (502)+2:16:46Timo Mkel11:58
    343FINTarpian Suunta (292)+2:16:53Jari Maunuksela9:46
    344RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+2:17:41Aleksey Finagin14:01
    345FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+2:17:44Jarmo Aho10:26
    346ESTJOKA (283)+2:17:46Toomas Marrandi10:31
    347FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+2:17:49Kimmo Laine11:27
    348NORBysen IL (295)+2:18:02Eirik Vefsnmo16:45
    349FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+2:18:36Tero Karvinen11:11
    350FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+2:19:28Janne Kortelainen10:21
    351FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+2:20:35Kalle Lassila9:38
    352SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+2:21:03Fredrik Sundin9:54
    353NOROK Moss (1016)+2:21:05Erik Sandbk10:09
    354FINOK Orient 2 (435)+2:21:10Patrik Starck10:03
    355SWEOK lgen (500)+2:21:12Henrik Jonsson12:34
    356FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+2:21:45Antti Uotila10:51
    357NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+2:21:52Martin Brthen9:22
    358FINRastihaukat (406)+2:22:09Esko Sorri10:30
    359FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+2:22:30Juhani Leppsalmi9:32
    360SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+2:23:14Johan Hedman9:35
    361FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+2:23:49Mikko Toivonen9:26
    362FINRasti-Jussit (437)+2:23:49Harri Yli-Ilkka9:43
    363SWEVsby OK (911)+2:24:00Lars Olsson11:06
    364FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+2:24:26Henri Rinta-Piirto10:18
    365HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+2:24:31Janos Sinko9:42
    366SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+2:24:34Patrik Axelsson11:25
    367LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+2:25:07Andrius Simenas9:35
    368SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+2:25:13Tomas Sjkvist11:01
    369FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+2:25:21Flurin Schnyder9:13
    370FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+2:25:24Ville Tyryl9:36
    371FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+2:25:28Tuomas Ernamo9:37
    372SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+2:25:29Henrik Wickstrm14:41
    373FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+2:25:38Jussi Annala10:51
    374SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+2:25:48Patrik Norn10:31
    375SUIBussola OK (964)+2:26:43Regula Mueller11:19
    376SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+2:27:00Nisse Aronsson11:25
    377SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+2:27:04John Doe14:22
    378FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+2:27:13Antti Malm9:39
    379GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+2:27:31Claudia Reiself11:18
    380SWEUme OK (294)+2:27:56Tom Korsman11:32
    381FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+2:28:03Pekka Peltonen14:20
    382FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+2:28:26Kalle Poikonen11:06
    383FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+2:28:31Aimo Partanen11:25
    384ESTOK Kape (651)+2:28:34Kaarel Nummert10:37
    385ESTRakvere OK (340)+2:28:36Joonas Oja10:25
    386NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+2:29:00Helge Stenerud11:14
    387FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+2:29:03Markku Jylkk17:30
    388FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+2:29:28Jani Hiisil9:23
    389FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+2:29:35Ville Koskenkorva12:07
    390SWESundbybergs IK (334)+2:29:58Torbjrn Olsson11:52
    391FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+2:30:31Heikki Aatola15:38
    392FINLynx 4 (285)+2:30:46Jussi Putkonen11:08
    393FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+2:30:46Janne Nyberg10:40
    394FINLaihian Luja (353)+2:30:48Jukka Nyystil11:23
    395LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+2:31:06Andris Strazdins15:06
    396FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+2:31:28Panu Peisa12:56
    397FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+2:31:57Ville Salonen10:07
    398ESTSK Mercury (343)+2:32:09Andres Talver9:49
    399SWESnttringe SK (542)+2:32:25Patrik Nilsson12:17
    400ESTOK Orvand (960)+2:32:36Ylo Viru12:45
    401FINAkilles OK (306)+2:32:39Filip Johansson9:45
    402NOROK Skeidi (413)+2:32:41Arve Glittum9:27
    403FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+2:32:46Tapani Kesti10:21
    404SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+2:33:57Erik Ersson8:29
    405FINEpiln Esa (550)+2:34:02Eero Heino16:14
    406LTUMedeina (868)+2:34:05Vilius Staupas10:33
    407LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+2:34:20Harijs Meiers10:08
    408GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+2:34:25Alex Bedwell10:46
    409FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (421)+2:34:27Tapio Tahkola10:08
    410FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+2:34:48Jan-Peter Niva11:24
    411FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+2:34:54Pentti Malinen12:31
    412FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+2:35:02Ville Varjonen16:27
    413FINTurun NMKY (287)+2:35:16Pekka Vieno10:24
    414FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+2:35:32Veijo Kurvinen11:51
    415FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+2:35:39Erkki Turunen10:30
    416FINVMH (1392)+2:35:45Vesa Kunttu11:43
    417FINUlvilan Ura (321)+2:35:46Kare Kaskinen8:15
    418FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+2:35:50Teemu Vre8:19
    419SWETby OK 2 (282)+2:36:27Robin Westerlund11:30
    420FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+2:36:40Heikki Lassila10:37
    421ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+2:37:05Maria Novella Sbaraglia12:11
    422FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+2:37:33Harri Posti17:18
    423SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+2:37:40Stefan Silfver12:01
    424FINRiihon ukk (1259)+2:37:45Mika Virkki10:43
    425FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+2:39:16Roy Parnetti11:42
    426FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+2:39:18Jyrki Itkonen10:24
    427FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+2:39:37Pauli Juutilainen9:14
    428FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+2:40:02Marko Kujanp10:44
    429FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+2:40:12Jouko Mkinen13:23
    430FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+2:40:36Jussi Seppl10:30
    431FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+2:40:38Veli-Pekka Kalenius11:47
    432NORTynset IF (412)+2:40:46Geir Myhr ien10:46
    433FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+2:41:54Ilkka Puro10:05
    434FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+2:42:22Toms Dandens10:15
    435FINLiperin Taimi (490)+2:42:29Ari Niiranen10:00
    436FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+2:42:32Magnhild Fielden11:56
    437LATOK RSP (873)+2:42:48Karlis Andersons12:13
    438FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+2:43:23Jukka Kuusela11:03
    439FINOK77 2 (411)+2:43:59Olli Kantanen11:45
    440FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+2:44:02Hannu Holappa17:25
    441FINOulun Raksa (569)+2:44:28Tommi Poutiainen17:01
    442FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+2:44:31Jari Lahtinen11:46
    443SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+2:44:42Robert Hagstrm11:39
    444FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+2:44:45Raine Tolonen9:36
    445FINIK Kronan (415)+2:45:16Patrik Slotte11:37
    446FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+2:45:21Rauli Helkkula11:41
    447SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+2:45:22Fredrik Ingelsson10:15
    448FINTurun poliisi (622)+2:46:26Markku Salmi11:34
    449FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+2:46:52Miika Laine11:27
    450FINSuunta Jurva (516)+2:46:58Kai Kamila11:11
    451FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+2:47:06Fredrik Hagstrm10:21
    452FINRaisu Lumous (280)+2:47:16Kari Reini11:25
    453FINRasti E4 2 (503)+2:47:31Jukka Iitti11:43
    454FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+2:47:33Timo Ahlroth11:48
    455FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+2:47:40Martti Savolainen11:23
    456FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+2:47:42Ilkka Kivel11:05
    457FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+2:48:20Keijo Tarvonen12:36
    458FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+2:48:41Joonas Salminen22:27
    459FINMalax IF 2 (565)+2:48:51Bengt Lillsj15:19
    460FINOC Toffee (496)+2:49:14Jani Sippola11:47
    461FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+2:49:17Markku Nygrd11:01
    462SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+2:49:25Mats Landqvist12:10
    463SWETby OK 3 (719)+2:49:47Carl Bachman10:26
    464FINVakka-Rasti (405)+2:49:55Timo Penttil10:00
    465FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+2:50:02Jarkko Sainio10:32
    466FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+2:50:05Eero Hautala10:42
    467FINOK77 4 (423)+2:50:07Petri Ttterman10:26
    468FINIK Falken (494)+2:50:23Jan-anders Lassila12:06
    469NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+2:50:24Svein Inge Ydse11:22
    470FINKannuksen Ura (485)+2:50:26Kai Harju11:58
    471FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+2:50:43Oleg Bysugin18:20
    472FINIisalmen Visa (319)+2:50:58Arto Mhnen10:30
    473FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+2:51:48Antti Piril9:19
    474FINIF Femman 3 (171)+2:51:51Patrick Kronberg14:11
    475FINDelta 4 (313)+2:51:59Olavi Hernelahti14:49
    476FINNCS Sport (587)+2:52:08Antti Hrknen13:33
    477SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+2:52:44Anders Jonsson9:32
    478GERSportvogl (605)+2:53:15Roland Vogl11:15
    479SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+2:53:27Stefan Thorsell15:56
    480FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+2:54:12Eetu Moisio11:06
    481FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+2:54:30Janne Paavilainen9:27
    482FINTampereen Yritys (497)+2:54:57Mika Laitamki10:06
    483FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+2:55:17Peter Sjholm12:47
    484SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+2:55:34Mats Lundbck11:13
    485FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+2:55:43Jari Jrvinen11:16
    486SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+2:55:45Mikael Davidsson10:31
    487FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+2:56:03Jarmo Tanskanen10:22
    488SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+2:56:05Stefan Knorn12:12
    489FINTeam Icebug (289)+2:56:08Jukka Kaiponen20:48
    490FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+2:56:43Jari Moilanen10:51
    491FINPK Racing Team (466)+2:56:44Tapani Juhonsalo11:29
    492FINTeam Yknharju (419)+2:56:45Timo Ikonen10:46
    493FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+2:56:45Sami Kinnunen12:22
    494FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+2:57:27Ari-Pekka Koivisto11:02
    495FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+2:58:19Joakim Lindell26:48
    496FINOK Terjrv (509)+2:58:24Tage Lassas13:28
    497FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+2:58:28Tapani Ojala12:51
    498FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+2:58:29Tapani Huovila13:53
    499FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+2:59:08Heli Peltonen14:20
    500FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+2:59:58Jussi Sissonen12:07
    501SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+3:01:16Armstrong Lance14:43
    502FINLynx 5 (346)+3:01:20Pekka Pajuoja12:24
    503FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+3:01:25Eero Ranta9:53
    504FINSK-0K (805)+3:01:37Nummila Kaj14:22
    505FINVaalan Karhu (536)+3:01:39Jouni Koljonen13:07
    506FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+3:01:43Sami Torstila12:25
    507FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+3:01:47Ulf Merihein11:38
    508FINMS Parma 8 (523)+3:01:48Janne Peltola9:51
    509SWEFK Finn (369)+3:01:56Daniel Evaldsson9:00
    510RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+3:02:15Andrey Egorov10:08
    511SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+3:02:58Mats Gunnarsson12:14
    512FINMesikmmenet (589)+3:03:11Mikko Patrakka11:39
    513FINMS Parma 9 (597)+3:03:44Timo Grnroos13:03
    514FINSippurasti 2 (489)+3:04:07Jyrki Hyyrynen13:56
    515FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+3:04:38Jukka Salminen10:54
    516FINSolf IK (887)+3:04:40Jan Enegren12:53
    517LAT30draugi.lv (404)+3:05:04Zuzans Sandis13:30
    518FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+3:05:07Jussi Niilahti10:44
    519FINAivan Sama (543)+3:05:18Antti Suvinen10:33
    520LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+3:05:49Vladimirs Kabanovs15:58
    521FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+3:05:52Tuomo Ahopelto11:02
    522FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+3:05:54Vili Mkinen20:25
    523SWEFagersta OK (977)+3:06:02Thomas Henriksson12:08
    524FINValkealan Kajo (746)+3:06:12Eerik Sihvola11:50
    525FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+3:06:22Harri Jokela12:22
    526FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+3:06:44Petri Tilli12:36
    527FINOK Jorren (630)+3:07:04Petter Danielsson18:10
    528SWEOK sterker (315)+3:07:31Johan Aronsson11:33
    529FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+3:07:32Markku Oikarinen11:57
    530FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+3:07:36Heimo Pulkkinen10:28
    531ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+3:07:37Tanel Esta10:01
    532SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+3:07:43erik Gohde13:47
    533FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+3:07:48Tom Roselius12:06
    534FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+3:09:08Ole Ahlroth10:26
    535FINDelta 5 (627)+3:09:10Kalle Ahlqvist11:15
    536RUSMSU (902)+3:09:17Alexander Romanov13:12
    537SWElvsby IF (449)+3:09:58Tomas berg11:14
    538FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+3:10:04Kari-Pekka Kankkunen13:11
    539FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+3:10:16Roope Rnkk11:37
    540FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+3:10:26Hannu Myllrinen13:29
    541ESPCatalonia Team (718)+3:10:28Anna Arques11:48
    542FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+3:10:31Hannu Johto10:53
    543FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+3:10:32Pauli Hantula12:34
    544FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+3:10:34Pasi Viberg12:48
    545FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+3:10:53Pertti Koskela11:15
    546FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+3:11:05Seppo Meril11:58
    547FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+3:11:45Tor Lohne12:18
    548FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+3:11:52Matti Mikkolainen14:56
    549FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+3:12:19Hannu Humalamki12:17
    550FINSomeron Esa (548)+3:12:22Henri Lehtonen12:35
    551FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+3:13:02Esa Saksola14:43
    552FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+3:13:08jukka kokkoniemi9:56
    553FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+3:13:11Osmo Juola12:39
    554SWESOK Viljan (573)+3:13:24Stefan Carlsson12:30
    555FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+3:13:55Pasi Eskola12:34
    556SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+3:14:01Matts Bjrke13:35
    557FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+3:14:08Jarmo Kyt10:44
    558FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+3:14:58Kauko Jylh12:10
    559SWEScania IF (778)+3:15:15Hedlund Hedlund12:44
    560FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+3:15:36Petteri Suominen10:51
    561FINLapin Sudet (613)+3:15:55Petri Hmlinen11:17
    562SWEIF Thor (209)+3:15:59Pontus Lamberg14:32
    563FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+3:16:07Kestutis Abramikas10:42
    564SWESkarpncks OL (505)+3:16:24Malte Guteland12:14
    565POLOKS Otwock (534)+3:16:34Robert Dragowski10:32
    566FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+3:16:50Veli-Pekka Kuutti14:14
    567FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+3:17:01Arto Ylihrsil13:06
    568SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)+3:17:04Jrgensen Simon13:00
    569FINKemin Kiilat (358)+3:17:23Eero Knaapinen12:31
    570RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+3:17:25Maxim Golubev11:55
    571FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)+3:17:27Lauri Plihtari28:51
    572FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+3:17:39Pekka Kaski11:05
    573FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+3:17:40Perttu Sorsa9:33
    574FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+3:18:38Marko Mehtonen21:04
    575FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+3:18:42Joni Haataja11:05
    576FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+3:19:17Arto Jeskanen15:34
    577FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+3:19:40Veli-Matti Perlampi14:53
    578DENOk st (949)+3:19:53Morten Ebbensgaard11:08
    579FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+3:19:56Tero Lumilampi14:43
    580FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+3:19:58Petteri Hirvonen12:51
    581FINPeab Seicon (555)+3:20:18Veijo Kujanen12:11
    582FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+3:20:36Markku Joensuu11:32
    583FINHernemen Porina (533)+3:20:47Jussi Silvennoinen19:53
    584FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+3:20:57Vesa-Matti Routsi9:48
    585FINPanssariprikaati (636)+3:21:07Markku Sarajrvi11:20
    586SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+3:21:10Mats Larsson15:02
    587FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+3:21:17Mari Anttonen13:29
    588FINRasti-Jyry (611)+3:21:19Seppo Honkonen10:40
    589FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+3:21:51Kari Kivinen12:31
    590FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)+3:22:21Markku Takamaa14:32
    591FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+3:22:25Daniel Wiik12:33
    592FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+3:23:03Tuomo Pynnnen10:12
    593FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+3:23:12Henry Viholainen13:24
    594FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+3:23:36Janne Muukka13:33
    595FINKoneen Kerho (576)+3:23:56Pertti Vlimaa12:09
    596FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+3:23:58Raul Hindov10:45
    597SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+3:23:59Fredrik gren15:16
    598FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+3:24:51Sauli Savela13:25
    599FINSalon Vilpas (933)+3:24:52Pasi Saastamoinen12:21
    600FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+3:25:19Aaro Oksanen15:01
    601FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+3:25:22Teea Laurila19:01
    602FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+3:25:30Heikki Laurinsepp9:57
    603FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+3:25:36Kari Lappalainen10:02
    604FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+3:26:21Jouni Tourunen11:13
    605FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+3:26:42Jouni Mattila11:12
    606FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+3:26:44Anssi Birling11:27
    607FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+3:27:52Jarmo Lylynper16:22
    608FINKoukut (634)+3:27:53Jari Sundelin16:10
    609FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+3:28:04Jari Lahtinen11:20
    610FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+3:28:15Lauri Virkki11:24
    611FINIin Yritys (540)+3:28:55Reijo Juntunen11:50
    612FINX-suunnistajat (673)+3:29:05Olli-Heikki Pietikinen13:10
    613FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+3:29:11Heikki Rusko12:06
    614FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+3:29:17Antti Rimpilinen13:00
    615FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+3:29:34Ismo Saari13:42
    616FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+3:29:36Miikka Kaira14:03
    617SWEOK Reftele (579)+3:29:37Gunnar Gustavsson13:49
    618FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+3:30:03Ari Raskila10:58
    619FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+3:30:17Tommi Vanhoja11:00
    620FINSavon Suunta (384)+3:30:18Anssi Auvinen10:16
    621FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+3:30:56Jukka Tirkkonen11:57
    622FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+3:31:10Heikki Onnela12:43
    623FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+3:31:27Risto Lampinen14:20
    624FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+3:31:30Jussi Kankaanp14:39
    625FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+3:31:33Ismo Heino12:31
    626FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+3:32:03Arto Ahokas14:03
    627FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+3:32:31Samuel Heinonen8:43
    628FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+3:32:35Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi12:55
    629FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+3:32:37Ilkka Lemmetty11:19
    630FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+3:33:04Marko Ilomki17:50
    631FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+3:33:10Juhani Soimasuo14:59
    632FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+3:33:32Mikko Lempinen16:40
    633FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+3:33:34Jarmo Laakso22:07
    634FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+3:33:48Timo Salin10:25
    635FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+3:34:09Teijo Myllyl14:12
    636FINAtria (1419)+3:34:21Jarkko Lassi11:36
    637GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+3:34:39Paul Thornton10:34
    638FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+3:34:43Kysti Uuttana12:03
    639FINJuuan Jnne (922)+3:35:17Osmo Nevalainen12:45
    640FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+3:35:18Raimo Tuuminen10:13
    641FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+3:35:47Reijo Haaja11:22
    642FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+3:35:50Hannu Nurminen13:25
    643FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+3:35:55Mikko Ylinen11:33
    644FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+3:36:23Matti Rajamki10:39
    645FINKorven Honka (320)+3:36:25hannu siekkinen11:13
    646FINRasti E4 4 (866)+3:36:29Hannu Siitonen11:54
    647FINRasti E4 3 (643)+3:36:43Voitto Jrvenp12:41
    648FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+3:37:29Melina Nurmikumpu12:53
    649FINRastiketut 2 (563)+3:38:34Jorma Kaataja13:06
    650FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+3:38:44Arto Valkonen13:29
    651FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+3:39:13Seppo Mnnikk13:45
    652FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (822)+3:39:20Petteri Uronen10:52
    653LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+3:39:49Peteris Hokonens9:29
    654SWErla IF 2 (554)+3:39:59Fransson Joel17:45
    655FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1326)+3:39:59Harri Laiho13:38
    656FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+3:40:01Esa Sainio12:20
    657FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+3:40:04Seppo Kaiponan10:11
    658IRLDFO (750)+3:40:09fabian flood18:32
    659FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+3:41:13Kimmo Niemist14:35
    660FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (858)+3:41:29Juha Linna11:55
    661RUSMile-Sport (520)+3:41:51Sergey Pasechnik11:31
    662FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+3:42:48Kari Kaustinen12:35
    663FINPikku Hukat (504)+3:42:50Lunttila Tuomas13:00
    664FINSelkien Sisu (410)+3:42:56Heikki Kontkanen13:37
    665FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+3:42:59Jyrki Puttonen22:16
    666FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+3:43:16ISABELLE WYMER14:17
    667ESTElisa (370)+3:43:22Siim Valgevli10:38
    668FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+3:43:24Timo Pulkki18:48
    669LATBriksnis (408)+3:43:39Ints Briksnis12:03
    670FINOulaisten Taru (732)+3:43:43Aarno Rajaniemi14:15
    671FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+3:43:45Jarmo Kerttula16:23
    672FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+3:43:47Hannu Lavonen18:43
    673FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+3:43:55Jouni Moisio17:27
    674FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+3:44:01Juhani Viilo11:14
    675FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+3:44:04Matti Virtanen12:37
    676FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+3:44:12Jari Heiskanen12:55
    677FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+3:44:20Jonni Soini11:36
    678FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (598)+3:44:22Matti Heikkil17:35
    679FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+3:45:01Pekka Kurikka19:06
    680FINISHR (1300)+3:45:06Juha Suurnkki13:00
    681FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+3:45:21Jorma Roine19:30
    682FINSievin Sisu (711)+3:45:39Olli Vesisenaho15:02
    683FINLappeen Siniset (801)+3:46:02Jarkko Nyrhinen12:16
    684FINPargas IF 3 (817)+3:46:38Emmanuel Liljeroth12:49
    685FINMetsn Pojat (454)+3:46:52Ville Laitinen14:51
    686FINPerhon Kiri (462)+3:46:59Teemu Alanko11:11
    687FINSPYMS (982)+3:47:04Antti Vahe14:44
    688FINRasti 88 2 (720)+3:47:08Teemu Mkinen11:18
    689SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+3:47:17Hans berg12:00
    690FINPetolintu (707)+3:47:22Timo Vehvilinen11:28
    691FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+3:48:19Jukka Ukkonen11:13
    692FINKaakon Eranto (649)+3:48:29Antti Horppila15:13
    693FINKerkesix (776)+3:48:42Ari Kurppa16:03
    694FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+3:48:45Joni Hulkko15:09
    695FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+3:48:47Hannu Karstunen12:32
    696FINEricsson SK (747)+3:49:07Patrik stman11:43
    697FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+3:49:56Erkki Siitonen11:08
    698FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+3:50:16Visa Palonen13:31
    699FINLahden Kaleva (668)+3:50:47Timo Ryytty12:30
    700FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+3:50:48Arto Uusihonko12:54
    701FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+3:50:52Antti Muilu11:21
    702FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+3:51:25Teppo Hujala9:01
    703FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+3:51:27Kari Saari10:48
    704FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+3:52:09Erkki Kilpinen16:07
    705FINNrpes OK 2 (786)+3:52:11Bror-Gustav Brdn13:03
    706FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+3:52:44Anders Mattsson11:10
    707FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+3:53:08Pentti Kuusela13:57
    708FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+3:53:14Mikko Pkknen11:43
    709FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+3:53:55Heikki Hietalahti12:51
    710FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+3:53:59Erkki Rinta-Paavola13:26
    711FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+3:54:09Hannu Harju10:21
    712FINRC Eemeli (860)+3:54:10Tommi Lahtonen9:39
    713FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+3:54:18Matias Synvjrvi18:28
    714FINHirviveikot (766)+3:54:37Jarkko Lappalainen12:34
    715LATVIGA 2 (1166)+3:55:31Arnis Ivbulis10:21
    716FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+3:55:55Timo Lehtovirta10:44
    717FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+3:56:17Sami Niemensivu12:16
    718FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+3:56:33Kari Anttila11:45
    719FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+3:57:05Kauko Piironen14:05
    720FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+3:57:07Asko Vainio12:27
    721SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+3:57:43Anders Strng12:23
    722FINSponsor skes (842)+3:57:45Annika Kruuna14:10
    723FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+3:58:00Jorma Aherto14:04
    724FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+3:58:13Hannu Ilves12:42
    725FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+3:58:20Markus Viinikka19:19
    726FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+3:58:36Antti Lumme11:27
    727FINOHVP (660)+3:58:41Pasi Nissil11:49
    728FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+3:58:49Kari Kauniskangas12:05
    729FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+3:58:50Risto Kolstela11:29
    730FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+3:59:10Juhani Leino17:16
    731FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+3:59:19Jari Siukonen13:52
    732FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+3:59:26Jarkko Jrvenp13:10
    733FINHal Bro (1334)+3:59:31Mika Itkonen11:52
    734FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+3:59:41Jukka Tahkokorpi13:32
    735GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+3:59:53Andy Robinson12:23
    736FINErhe (986)+4:00:38Tane Vaskelainen12:59
    737FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+4:00:40Salomon Nelimarkka11:34
    738FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+4:00:44Matti Nkkil11:37
    739FINJyrkk Kerake (681)+4:00:47Toni Tahvanainen11:40
    740FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+4:00:49Kari Tienhaara12:55
    741FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+4:00:54Tuomo Kujala15:45
    742SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+4:00:57Anders Berg11:45
    743FINTykistprikaati (670)+4:01:18Esa Juura11:45
    744SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+4:01:23Mns Brnneby13:17
    745FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+4:01:40Antero Pasanen13:18
    746FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+4:01:50Mikko Sani11:12
    747FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+4:01:54Juhani Kiltinen12:30
    748FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+4:01:55Tapio Koivisto11:12
    749SWEGammelstads IF (393)+4:01:57Emil Bergstrm19:17
    750FINFTA (1337)+4:02:24Olli Leppnen11:39
    751FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+4:02:29Olli Pentikinen18:30
    752FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+4:02:32Pentti Mali18:53
    753FINKntit (591)+4:02:35Kimmo Lindholm12:13
    754FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+4:03:06Kimmo Kiviranta13:13
    755FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+4:03:07Eero Manerus11:53
    756FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (823)+4:03:33Juha Simola13:04
    757FINParoc (863)+4:04:04Antti Uusikartano14:21
    758SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+4:04:16Sofia Andersson16:41
    759FINOK Kampen Revisited (779)+4:04:48Olli Heikkinen12:25
    760SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+4:04:51Tomas Vestman12:22
    761FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+4:05:43Tuomo Lusa12:14
    762FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+4:05:47Ari Rmnen16:51
    763FINJrvenpn Palo (456)+4:05:57Seppo Ahvenainen11:26
    764FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (447)+4:05:59Heikki Peltonen11:33
    765FINDatactica (996)+4:06:09Markus Vuolahti16:21
    766FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+4:06:27Markus Vaara12:28
    767FINRastiPiikki (875)+4:06:28Jouni Hjelm10:46
    768FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+4:06:30Marko Saari12:28
    769FINVnkypannu (706)+4:06:50Jarkko Leka12:13
    770FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)+4:06:57Harri Kittil16:07
    771SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+4:06:58Ronny Sandstrm21:48
    772FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+4:07:04Juhani Juutilainen12:56
    773FINEliaksen Eksyjt (583)+4:07:29Raimo Laine10:48
    774FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+4:07:35Mika Laurila15:56
    775FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+4:08:57Timo Myllymki11:30
    776FINRastiketut 3 (959)+4:09:24Hannu Pienimki18:35
    777FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+4:09:40Pekka Lylykorpi13:32
    778FINSippurasti 3 (940)+4:09:44Risto Nenonen12:48
    779FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+4:10:06Seppo Nissinen15:04
    780FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+4:10:47Tapani Nippala12:13
    781FINOP-Pohjola (814)+4:11:06Veikko Karhulahti12:15
    782FINTamrock (904)+4:11:17Kari Lindberg17:13
    783FINDelta 6 (1029)+4:11:18Pyry Patinen15:12
    784FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+4:11:59Ahti Kinnula16:05
    785SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+4:12:04Anel Nosserut13:09
    786FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+4:12:26Mikko Karamo10:52
    787FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+4:12:43Olavi Junttila14:51
    788FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+4:12:47Matti Lappalainen13:34
    789FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (525)+4:13:03Jarmo Antikainen17:32
    790FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (763)+4:13:03Pauli Lahma13:56
    791FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230)+4:13:25Sami Malinen18:13
    792FINSuunnaton Into (797)+4:14:10Paula Porkka13:03
    793FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+4:14:22Jouni Aaltonen13:22
    794FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+4:14:31Kari Tikka17:42
    795FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988 (335)+4:14:50Taisto Luukkonen18:52
    796FINAuran Vannas (938)+4:15:16Pauli Syrjl16:23
    797FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+4:15:28Seppo Kokko20:20
    798FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+4:15:29Hannu Pyy14:24
    799FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+4:16:03Antero Taipale16:37
    800FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+4:16:07Arto Ahonen19:46
    801FINJYY Sporticus (618)+4:16:19Cassu Mkel15:41
    802FINMacGREGOR (1358)+4:16:50Janne Suominen15:48
    803FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+4:16:54Viljo Kokkonen16:24
    804FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+4:16:59Vesa Ylis-Junttila8:59
    805FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (557)+4:17:00Reino Sinnel10:46
    806FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+4:17:12Nicolas Lemercier19:17
    807FINAron Haka (791)+4:17:19Kari Autio18:00
    808FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+4:17:25Antti Salovaara18:19
    809FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1039)+4:18:11Pekka Suvitaival9:57
    810FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+4:18:20Joni Tiihonen22:12
    811FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+4:18:53Hannu Puhakka21:48
    812FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+4:19:00Jorma Ryynnen16:28
    813FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+4:19:12Tapio Tiensuu17:09
    814FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+4:19:36Jari Mattila16:26
    815FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+4:19:37Olavi Ihanainen21:29
    816FINIF land 2 (785)+4:19:41Ralf Renfors20:01
    817FINOK Lundo (979)+4:19:42Sami Sipil12:48
    818FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+4:19:44Tauno Ahola14:42
    819FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+4:20:25Esa Niemist14:02
    820FINFinnmap (995)+4:21:07Timo Pekkinen21:56
    821FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+4:21:34Mika Putula24:22
    822FINRaision Kuula (521)+4:21:55Jarno Kukonlehto11:55
    823FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+4:22:17Vesa-Matti Eura10:02
    824FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+4:22:30Kari Halavaara11:45
    825ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+4:22:35ANDRES SEPPEL13:01
    826FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+4:22:51Matti Heikkinen15:52
    827SWEVsby OK 2 (1210)+4:23:34Per-ke Carlenstam16:55
    828FINBeach Boys (1283)+4:23:48Tommi Lehtonen11:25
    829FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+4:23:50Riikka Pohjola13:04
    830FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+4:24:07Timo Heikkil15:22
    831FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+4:24:16Jari Hurme15:19
    832FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+4:27:04Timo Raudus11:19
    833FINKemira Vastus (941)+4:27:09Jarkko Koivunen23:56
    834FINLapin Safarit (1315)+4:27:55Pekka Niva10:51
    835FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+4:28:00Jukka Manner16:32
    836FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+4:28:10Antti Rnkk14:13
    837ESTOK West 2 (1156)+4:28:11Veljo Vask19:06
    838FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+4:28:17Kosti Salmela14:23
    839FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+4:28:17Rauno Hedenstrm21:08
    840FINKuolo (1285)+4:28:24Jyrki Mustonen21:20
    841FINNilsin Nujakka (645)+4:28:43Pentti Kokkonen11:27
    842FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+4:29:13Ville Hyden15:50
    843FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+4:29:19Ralf Rnn20:19
    844FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+4:29:21Reijo Mikkonen12:29
    845FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+4:29:25Jukka Gers12:43
    846FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+4:29:32Kari Kaikkonen19:41
    847FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+4:29:33Jukka Lavi14:52
    848FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+4:29:36Johan Rasmus20:47
    849FINJohn Deere (930)+4:29:50Asko Juvonen19:34
    850FINPosion Pyrint (900)+4:29:52Tero Ahola16:09
    851FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+4:30:20Pekka Lehtiniemi12:32
    852FINEsashk (653)+4:30:31Ari Arpiainen14:56
    853FINPmaja (604)+4:30:33Kari Pohjala12:08
    854FINLTY Shktekniikka (901)+4:31:25Ville Srkimki24:58
    855FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+4:31:35Jarmo Varjus13:23
    856FINMaasillat (820)+4:31:51Lauri Maasilta8:48
    857FINDelta 10 (515)+4:32:02Simo Kujala17:57
    858FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+4:32:23Leo Tolvanen17:52
    859FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+4:32:27Arto Jokela24:31
    860FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+4:32:34Hannu Koisti19:08
    861FINKarstulan Kiva (926)+4:33:07Teuvo Maukonen18:52
    862FININUS (800)+4:33:13Nikolay Markovitch14:04
    863FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1270)+4:33:30Tuomo Mustonen12:02
    864FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+4:33:44Arttu Tuuppa11:46
    865FINPitk Partio (1373)+4:34:05K Leskel15:30
    866FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+4:34:09Jouko Lahtinen16:12
    867FINYlneen Kiri (348)+4:34:11ismo huhtala15:48
    868FINAsianajajat (1020)+4:34:19 Asiakas13:09
    869FINTemmi 98 (1442)+4:34:24Sami Arola10:39
    870FINTeam Tommila (1320)+4:34:47Arvi Tommila14:03
    871FINSolita (1324)+4:34:59Jukka Sillanp16:06
    872FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (847)+4:35:01Seppo Hyypp13:31
    873FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+4:35:13Kalle Heino24:22
    874FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+4:35:20Ville Sepp18:06
    875FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+4:35:23Ari Pkknen15:58
    876FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+4:35:23Juho Palosaari12:22
    877FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+4:36:08Joona Hmlinen14:34
    878FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+4:36:13Timo Moilanen15:02
    879FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+4:36:23Petteri Puntala23:07
    880FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+4:36:24Teuvo Pitkkangas13:15
    881FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+4:36:26Jarno Suuriniemi19:11
    882FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+4:36:49Tuomas Niemel18:57
    883FINDigia-OpenX (914)+4:37:17Jari Vainikka20:48
    884FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1036)+4:37:26Jouko Holma19:27
    885FINNavi 5 (788)+4:37:28Jari Manninen18:51
    886FINSalon Viesti (908)+4:37:30Hannu Villberg19:09
    887FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1193)+4:37:46Jesse Kortetjrvi18:05
    888FIN4event (721)+4:37:49Antti iks19:44
    889FINTeam Happonen (1354)+4:38:16Petri Koho14:54
    890FINCSC (1084)+4:38:40Oskari Westerholm15:04
    891FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+4:38:54Eero Itkonen20:27
    892FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+4:39:35Janne Parkko23:55
    893FINEDS Finland (965)+4:39:36Pasi Lattula18:22
    894FINEka Chemicals (725)+4:39:58Jani Lavikainen18:33
    895FINPalo-88 (665)+4:40:37Saku Virtaniemi20:55
    896FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+4:40:45Anselm Tamminen15:41
    897FINDelta 7 (739)+4:40:57Ilkka Forsman19:58
    898FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+4:41:05Jukka Pulkkinen24:16
    899FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+4:41:21Kalevi Moisio18:55
    900FINMetshallitus (1391)+4:41:24Juha Jrvel19:55
    901FINRasti K18 (1102)+4:41:52Jyri Riitsalu18:38
    902FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+4:42:29Heikki Lintala22:46
    903FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+4:42:38Kenneth Kmppe20:37
    904FINStormin Ters (921)+4:42:38Kalle Pohja22:10
    905FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+4:43:01Martti Pihlajamaa10:12
    906GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+4:43:47John McCullough19:12
    907FINKuoreveden Krki (1004)+4:44:11Matti Huhtinen14:20
    908FINTurun Visat (816)+4:44:23Matti Jokinen14:56
    909FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+4:45:08Sievl Jouni19:11
    910FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+4:45:13Ville Jumppanen13:30
    911FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+4:45:39Hermano Colina21:32
    912FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)+4:45:39Philip Borg22:26
    913FINValtra (861)+4:45:47Paavo Nousiainen18:28
    914FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+4:46:01Lassi Myllyl17:12
    915FINNokia Roamers (522)+4:46:18Ville Eskelinen17:20
    916FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+4:46:24Johannes Silvennoinen23:21
    917FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+4:46:32Martti Mkikangas24:08
    918FINEndurance (1370)+4:46:36Juha Lainema17:50
    919FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+4:46:43Pertti Euren16:48
    920FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+4:46:46Tero Aunula17:25
    921FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+4:46:47Jouni Aho18:34
    922FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+4:46:50Pasi Hakkarainen16:57
    923FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (692)+4:47:06Antero Mikkonen20:32
    924FINIF Femman 4 (318)+4:47:14Stefan Strandberg14:18
    925FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+4:47:46Juhani Katko15:29
    926NORIndre stfold OK 2 (705)+4:48:00Fredrik Larsen22:49
    927FINIsojoen Urheilijat (945)+4:48:13Sampo Oja23:08
    928FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+4:48:13Tauno Partanen18:13
    929FINOK77 3 (815)+4:48:17Jarmo Kankkunen17:33
    930ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+4:48:27Lauri Olli10:56
    931FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+4:48:32Aki Siren10:22
    932FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+4:48:52juho sihvola16:12
    933FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142)+4:49:07Vesa Krpijoki14:35
    934SWEvertorne IF (821)+4:49:23Bengt Modig16:50
    935FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+4:49:50Raimo Piirainen19:00
    936FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+4:49:50Erkki Kielinen17:32
    937FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+4:49:53Petri Hautaniemi17:44
    938FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+4:49:55Kari Merikoski15:17
    939FINOk 7-up (1345)+4:51:20Arto Varonen19:45
    940FINFujitsu (754)+4:51:25Jouko Iso-Markku13:12
    941FINMellunkyln Kontio (854)+4:51:56Veikko Tikka11:42
    942FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+4:52:13Lauri Tolkki13:43
    943FINLapuan Virki 4 (1082)+4:52:52Jouko Vuolle14:32
    944FINNavi 3 (819)+4:53:24Jari Sihvonen11:06
    945FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+4:54:04Aarno Kallio-Knn21:25
    946FINRastinkiertjt (840)+4:54:09Markku Miettinen18:07
    947FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+4:54:28Tapani Heikkuri23:11
    948FINPijt-Rasti 3 (989)+4:54:41Ari Lahtinen19:05
    949FINEksym 360 (893)+4:55:16Janne Volotinen20:13
    950FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+4:56:05Jari Makkonen16:00
    951FINSKK-Dynamo (998)+4:56:06Heikki Bergqvist23:56
    952FINOK77 5 (1240)+4:57:04Lauri Kentt13:22
    953FINKk (834)+4:57:23Teuvo Mettl23:28
    954FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+4:57:42Martti Alanen19:51
    955FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+4:58:00Antti Ranta-aho18:30
    956FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+4:58:10Kerstin kerbacka22:43
    957FINYljrven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+4:58:52Aki Pajunoja22:33
    958FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+4:59:02Markus Virtanen21:02
    959FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+4:59:10Harri Lhteenmaa18:02
    960FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+4:59:23Markku Leppnen10:24
    961FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+4:59:35Arto Aro12:19
    962FINMetsklusteri (1284)+4:59:46Mauno Karppinen16:03
    963FINWonkamiehet (865)+4:59:55Mauri Saksala18:58
    964FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+5:00:04Vesa Br24:17
    965FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+5:00:09Jatta Haapamki12:36
    966FINYljrven Urheilijat (804)+5:00:25Risto Santapukki8:44
    967FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+5:00:47Eero Ilomki21:09
    968RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)+5:00:48Alexander Kopelevich21:43
    969FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (716)+5:00:53Heikki Katajisto23:49
    970FINPitk Y (729)+5:02:30Tuomas Mtt23:30
    971FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+5:02:35Eero Rantanen22:52
    972FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+5:02:38Henrik Karlsson22:53
    973FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+5:02:47Matti Sarmanne21:01
    974FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+5:03:03Kari Rantanen20:29
    975FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+5:03:08Tommi Kosunen21:52
    976FINDestia (975)+5:03:14Janne Grekula19:28
    977FINHumanitas-seura (734)+5:03:51Seppo Vli-Klemel22:46
    978FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+5:04:17Seppo Tanninen23:45
    979FINIttulli (1069)+5:04:36Tuomo Valjus15:31
    980FINSYK-OPET (809)+5:05:04Juhani Hakala20:32
    981FINPss Viiraa (951)+5:06:22Visa Nieminen23:27
    982FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+5:06:30Keijo Aho24:33
    983FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+5:06:38Teemu Varonen13:42
    984FINMontun Uho (1113)+5:06:43Risto Walden23:32
    985FINRastihaukat 3 (1244)+5:07:01Heikki Karimaa17:26
    986FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+5:07:10Reijo Wastimo14:46
    987FINOK Terjrv 2 (839)+5:07:31Patrik Skog16:50
    988FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+5:07:47Taneli Knskangas12:01
    989FINTenala IF (1003)+5:07:54Lindholm Lars15:50
    990FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+5:09:07Jari Ilmoniemi23:57
    991FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+5:10:02Rauno Haarala22:45
    992FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+5:10:17Hannu Koivisto23:57
    993FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+5:10:27Olli Juntunen19:30
    994FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+5:10:43Veikko Mkip20:17
    995FINLytnen Rastit (1266)+5:10:59Paavo Ruotanen23:06
    996FINSinkki-Sepot (631)+5:11:06Matias Sankari10:50
    997FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+5:11:10Pekka Vilska22:52
    998FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+5:11:17Asko Mtt9:43
    999FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+5:11:34Hannu Ahlqvist16:59
    1000FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+5:11:46Hannu Backman24:26
    1001FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+5:12:24Valtteri Mkitalo13:20
    1002FINOC Puisto (1395)+5:12:58Juha Meronen12:31
    1003FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1393)+5:13:1117:07
    1004FINKompleksi (1063)+5:14:15Paavo Pesola24:38
    1005FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+5:14:32Matti Pietinen16:15
    1006FINNavi 6 (1445)+5:15:12Jukka Heikkinen23:00
    1007FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+5:15:51Eero Rantanen16:30
    1008FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+5:15:54Teemu Pihkaniska10:12
    1009FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3 (1236)+5:15:58Hannu Mkinen23:33
    1010FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+5:16:06Markku Vyrynen21:28
    1011FINPikkuhomma (1303)+5:16:47Kari Sensio17:59
    1012ESTElioni Spordiklubi (851)+5:18:54Henri Jesalu20:33
    1013FINIK Falken 2 (910)+5:18:57Peter Levlin22:30
    1014FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (714)+5:19:49Keijo Korkiamki15:19
    1015FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+5:20:40Esa Nissinen18:36
    1016FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+5:21:38Heikki Rantatupa16:37
    1017FINVika Suunta (1094)+5:22:36Pekka Hurri10:20
    1018FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+5:22:53Ari Vepslinen9:47
    1019FINLandis+Gyr (963)+5:24:05Seppo Salmela17:25
    1020FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+5:25:01Tapio Heikkil23:23
    1021FINLouhelan Woima (983)+5:25:24Ilmari Saastamoinen15:13
    1022FINRyttyln Visa (1027)+5:26:19Juha Suikkanen22:34
    1023FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+5:26:47Olavi Kittil17:41
    1024FINKarjaan Ura (546)+5:27:50Jan Arhippainen22:23
    1025FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+5:27:52Tomi Malmstrm24:13
    1026FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+5:28:24Schmidt Jutta23:25
    1027FINKiisseli.Com (976)+5:28:44Keijo Kantojrvi16:40
    1028FINNavi 2 (784)+5:28:52Samuli Lampinen15:32
    1029FINBasWare (1078)+5:28:56Eric Hedman23:38
    1030FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1180)+5:29:05Olli Rosti23:08
    1031FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1215)+5:29:17Eero Matintalo22:20
    1032FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+5:29:21Hannu Savolainen15:51
    1033FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+5:29:30Markku Immonen20:25
    1034FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+5:30:12Reijo Lehtimki22:24
    1035FINMesikmmenet 3 (932)+5:31:05Heikki Penttinen13:50
    1036FINLinnankiertjt (1413)+5:32:16Marko Kivel25:27
    1037FINPummin Suunta (828)+5:32:22Hannu Heiskanen16:17
    1038FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+5:32:24Tapani Palmunen19:14
    1039FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+5:32:38Teemu Huusko17:14
    1040FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+5:32:57Hemmo Laurila12:14
    1041FINYlivieskan Kuula 4 (874)+5:33:54Kalle Suvanto15:17
    1042FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+5:34:01Jouko Prami24:43
    1043FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+5:34:58Markus Bruun21:22
    1044FINOMG (884)+5:35:43Pekka Maasalo17:50
    1045FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (846)+5:36:12veijo kosola23:40
    1046FINRT-119 (1414)+5:36:19Risto Lemola10:36
    1047FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+5:36:25Olli Kanerva15:07
    1048FINNokian MetsJoukko (1333)+5:36:41Tero Piirainen15:04
    1049FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+5:36:50Paavo Haavisto28:03
    1050FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+5:37:02Jorma Kuparinen19:53
    1051FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+5:37:12Saku Suuriniemi19:23
    1052FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+5:37:57Vesa M Lassila22:54
    1053FINNordea Urheilu (993)+5:38:10Esko Kervinen18:33
    1054FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1229)+5:38:12Jukka Salonen23:19
    1055FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+5:38:27Samu Kalli23:42
    1056FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+5:38:32Rego Ostonen15:47
    1057FINTeam Myrkoira (1070)+5:38:35Mikko Sipil12:27
    1058FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+5:38:46Olli Knuuttila13:09
    1059FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+5:38:53Jaakko Lajunen19:49
    1060FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+5:40:18Veijo Tahkokorpi19:42
    1061FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1135)+5:40:30Ari Jussinmki21:00
    1062FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1238)+5:40:36Tommi Trnblom23:52
    1063FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+5:40:37Juho Rastas22:33
    1064FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+5:41:34Arto Alanen21:47
    1065FINLosti (1441)+5:41:52Jukka Kattelus22:13
    1066RUSMANOMY (656)+5:42:23Dmitriy Bakirov9:26
    1067FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+5:42:55Petteri Kivist23:53
    1068FINPihkaniskat 4 (633)+5:43:01Tuomo Puustinen15:23
    1069FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+5:43:38Ilari Sairanen12:00
    1070FINME Pummit (852)+5:43:48Mika Tulonen19:11
    1071FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+5:44:05Hannu Vuorinen16:21
    1072FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+5:46:13Timo Syrjl22:00
    1073FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+5:46:53Sakari Vanhanen23:49
    1074FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+5:47:30Juuso Nsti20:48
    1075FINPetolintu 2 (1390)+5:47:38Tuomas Kaukonen19:23
    1076FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+5:48:15Aimo Mattila20:39
    1077FINSuunta 2000 (764)+5:49:07Juhani Klemola22:15
    1078FINTervakosken UA (950)+5:51:12Hannu Venlinen14:55
    1079FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+5:51:15Hannes Loikkanen13:24
    1080FINSeitsemn Oikein (992)+5:51:45Harri Takkumki22:38
    1081FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953)+5:52:05Pekka Rantakyl19:48
    1082FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+5:52:37Matti Takamaa12:49
    1083FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1076)+5:52:52Olli Pakkanen18:18
    1084FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+5:53:01Matti Lassila21:34
    1085FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1281)+5:53:06Pentti Reinikainen19:16
    1086FINIK rnen (835)+5:53:55Sami Sipil21:12
    1087FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+5:54:48Kauko Salonen16:04
    1088FINPlkneen Lukko 3 (1187)+5:54:57Jari Linjala24:08
    1089FINVirnumitovi (1261)+5:55:38Antti Asikainen25:27
    1090FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+5:55:39Antero Silvennoinen14:10
    1091FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+5:56:13Jussi Niemi-Nikkola17:12
    1092FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+5:56:56Tapani Ahonen25:11
    1093FINSeitsems joki (1298)+5:58:25Jukka Puhakka25:31
    1094FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+5:58:39Mikko Parjanne24:29
    1095FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+5:58:50Jyrki Ignatius19:23
    1096FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+5:59:18Tomi Tirronen25:00
    1097FINKokousyhdistys (1359)+5:59:36Tape Holopainen19:01
    1098FINPowerfinn (1130)+5:59:58Erkki Kohvakka14:57
    1099FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+6:00:05Taisto Nieminen21:40
    1100FINAhman hiihtjt (1396)+6:01:06Jarmo Kyllnen24:32
    1101FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+6:01:13Asko Istolahti15:51
    1102FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+6:01:32Panu Pousi20:01
    1103FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+6:01:47Simo Kuusniemi15:24
    1104FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+6:02:08Ville Viikari9:46
    1105FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+6:03:15Peter Granqvist20:23
    1106FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+6:03:52Reijo Seitajoki21:40
    1107FINIBM Sport club (1377)+6:04:42Hannu Kataja14:19
    1108FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1073)+6:05:05Jukka Luotola20:35
    1109FINKilpparit (1397)+6:06:13Topi Kilpiinen23:59
    1110FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+6:07:07Pertti Salminen16:07
    1111FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+6:07:11Ilona Pitknen25:33
    1112FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1011)+6:07:28Jorma Kallio25:36
    1113FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+6:08:30Karri Lehtinen15:40
    1114FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+6:09:18Pekka Siiril16:26
    1115FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+6:09:47Jouko Jakala18:59
    1116LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+6:09:52Maris Jekabsons11:35
    1117FINHnt SK (642)+6:10:22Petri Nyberg21:44
    1118FINSomeron Esa 3 (843)+6:10:27Asko Virolainen11:24
    1119FINTeam Nestle (1106)+6:10:45Martti Virtanen17:27
    1120FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+6:11:25Ville Mki-Mantila17:10
    1121FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+6:12:01Jarno Vainionp19:36
    1122FINTecnomen (954)+6:13:06Terho Nuojua18:16
    1123FINKilon Miekka (1318)+6:13:50Hannu-Pekka Musikka17:22
    1124FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+6:14:00Jukka Lahelma23:46
    1125FINBuildercom (1382)+6:14:04Risto Ristolainen17:47
    1126FINGolgin Laite (1055)+6:14:49Lasse Golgi16:32
    1127FINMaltaan ystvt (1329)+6:16:52Jyrki Silius24:16
    1128FINABB SK (824)+6:17:32Ilkka Tunkkari18:58
    1129FINRuutiukot (1100)+6:18:18Petri Antrela11:17
    1130FINVeikkaus (881)+6:18:23Mikko Heilala25:17
    1131FINSorsa Team (1328)+6:18:42Janne Sorsa20:25
    1132FINLounapartio (1095)+6:18:52Antti Kmppi19:32
    1133FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841)+6:20:19Unto Kurkinen21:49
    1134FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2 (1342)+6:22:40Pasi Thkp25:18
    1135FINRajaveljet (896)+6:23:11Tuomo Teno18:04
    1136FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+6:23:26Esa-Pekka Kapanen19:04
    1137FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+6:24:43Tommi Kenttmies14:26
    1138FINKotipojat (1279)+6:25:26Jukka Uskonen24:37
    1139FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+6:26:24Niko Nilsen14:52
    1140FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1080)+6:26:24Heikki Viilo9:03
    1141FINKangasala SK 7 (958)+6:26:25Juhani Isaksson17:16
    1142FINFinnstringers (1258)+6:26:53Tommi Lupsakko19:38
    1143FINRastiPiikki 2 (1123)+6:28:14Jarmo Halinen21:31
    1144FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+6:29:01Mattias Gripenberg17:35
    1145FINKirkkonummen Metsnkvijt (1127)+6:29:32Jussi Leinonen19:41
    1146FINHirviveikot 2 (1065)+6:30:24Tapio Kallio20:06
    1147FINHaapamen Urheilijat (793)+6:31:00Jussi Ruokonen12:21
    1148FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+6:31:39Etti Kantola22:17
    1149FINMoVo (1418)+6:32:39Matti Hakamki20:50
    1150FINSoilikin Suunta (1316)+6:33:01Tommi Keronen14:27
    1151FINTeepakki (1340)+6:33:51Ville Tolvanen23:40
    1152FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+6:34:23Veikko Velling19:33
    1153FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+6:34:54Harri Joki22:27
    1154FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+6:36:49Pentti Keskitalo15:08
    1155FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+6:37:10Tauno Kuisma23:03
    1156FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+6:37:47Antti Nousiainen22:10
    1157FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+6:38:36Pasi Suvanto12:40
    1158FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+6:38:37Seppo Tammela12:17
    1159FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+6:38:39Ilkka Salonen13:51
    1160FINFTA 2 (1338)+6:39:04Tuomas Mntykoski22:11
    1161FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+6:40:45Kauko Muikku25:01
    1162IRLSetanta (666)+6:41:09Jim Mulrooney17:30
    1163FINPihkaniskat 10 (1118)+6:43:34Simo Luoma23:10
    1164FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+6:48:32Heikki Aho20:23
    1165FINSK Uranus (1302)+6:49:40Urpo Hekkala22:56
    1166FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+6:50:05Lauri Kalmari7:59
    1167FINPetanaalpois (1421)+6:53:35Jouni Aaltonen17:54
    1168FINVTT (1009)+6:53:46Pekka Tirkkonen25:10
    1169FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+6:53:54Simo Pyhnen19:07
    1170FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+6:55:02Joni Freeman20:27
    1171FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+6:55:11Harri Lehtomki18:13
    1172FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+6:55:42Olli Hakala24:51
    1173FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+6:55:59Raul Rman22:39
    1174FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+6:56:42Juha-Matti Malila22:37
    1175FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+6:58:11Tommi Kantanen16:29
    1176FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1002)+6:58:45Erkki Kallio15:02
    1177FINSkoyarit (1387)+6:58:51Seppo Aarnio11:37
    1178FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+6:59:23Timo Olkkonen24:02
    1179FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+7:00:56Jyri Valmu23:54
    1180FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+7:02:57Mikko Rsnen23:12
    1181FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176)+7:04:13Tommi Gustafsson18:47
    1182FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+7:07:22Hannu Hilke22:02
    1183FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+7:10:31Mikael Byggningsbacka21:14
    1184FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119)+7:12:06Anssi Liikkanen24:20
    1185FINRasti-Kurikka 6 (1203)+7:15:38Juhani Eilola18:20
    1186FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+7:16:16Eino Martikainen25:06
    1187FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+7:18:36Jussi Lehti15:52
    1188FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1012)+7:21:53Antti Nieminen24:44
    1189FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+7:24:16Hannu Mansikkamki23:51
    1190FINArtjrven Ahjo (1116)+7:24:16Mauno Siren18:25
    1191FINRetkiryhm 06 (1353)+7:24:58Antti Kinnunen20:06
    1192FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109)+7:27:05Jukka Mkel20:29
    1193FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 4 (1191)+7:27:07Sampo Linkoneva22:31
    1194FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1087)+7:27:08Aki Korhonen22:35
    1195FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+7:28:11Raimo Lampainen19:53
    1196FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+7:28:37Ville Kalapudas22:49
    1197FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+7:29:32Pentti Erving18:40
    1198FINLammin Ski 3 (1075)+7:32:00Ville Kivinen18:22
    1199FINElMys (1147)+7:34:15Unto Tyysknen20:49
    1200FINContact force (1145)+7:37:37Panu Ylihaavisto24:53
    1201FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+7:40:56Tuomas Koskelainen17:43
    1202FINPorTu (1139)+7:45:04Jari Salmi24:05
    1203FINIin Yritys 2 (1438)+7:45:44Tuomas Paaso12:11
    1204FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+7:46:15Kari Allonen25:30
    1205FINToimen Pojat (1057)+7:48:15Tuukka Ahtola22:09
    1206FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129)+7:49:28Kari Haakana24:23
    1207FINThinkers (1309)+8:04:15Lassi Nikunen23:58
    1208FINJalasjrven Jalas 5 (1025)+8:09:12Juhani Yli-Peltola21:41
    1209FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+8:12:15Mauri Oksanen22:13
    1210FINKerkesix 2 (1331)+8:14:40Ramon Hoiskari20:40
    1211FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1327)+8:26:49Antti Korhonen25:29
    1212FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1446)+8:28:04Antero Lehtoruusu17:04
    1213FINTyhj Joukko (1296)+8:31:24Pyry Lukkala16:40
    1214FINNabla (1416)+8:35:37Timo Markula21:33
    1215FINVRU Hyvink 2 (1131)+8:48:27Timo Virmala19:10
    1216FINEvon Metspojat (1308)+8:54:40Piia Perl21:13
    1217FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1026)+9:06:57Tapani Heinonen24:19
    1218FINMAP Medical Technologies (1350)+9:48:20Jyri Lehto19:21
    1219FINSaimaan Nuohous (1385)+10:07:15Jouni Verhel24:25
    1220FINBon Voyage Monsieur (1260)+10:07:47Risto Montell23:14
    1221FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1150)+10:39:40Jaakko Vanhala24:46
    1222FINKiilto Oy (1268)+12:18:24Antti Nieminen25:03
    1223FINHeltech (1280)+12:23:38Timo Nostolahti25:00
    1224FINTln Luonnon Ystvt (1248)+14:39:34Juho Mkinen22:56