jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 2,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (557)+4:21:54Reino Sinnel22:19
    802FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+4:21:57Seppo Kokko33:28
    803FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+4:22:00Jouni Aaltonen27:39
    804FINAron Haka (791)+4:22:14Kari Autio29:34
    805FINOK Lundo (979)+4:22:25Sami Sipil22:10
    806FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+4:22:42Arto Ahonen33:00
    807FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988 (335)+4:22:56Taisto Luukkonen33:37
    808FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+4:23:25Tapio Tiensuu28:01
    809FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+4:23:36Joni Tiihonen34:07
    810FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+4:23:49Jari Mattila27:18
    811FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+4:24:09Nicolas Lemercier32:53
    812FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+4:24:26Olavi Ihanainen32:57
    813FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+4:24:36Jorma Ryynnen28:43
    814FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+4:25:10Esa Niemist25:26
    815FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+4:25:26Vesa-Matti Eura19:50
    816FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+4:25:37Kari Halavaara21:31
    817FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+4:25:42Matti Heikkinen25:22
    818FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+4:26:20Hannu Puhakka35:54
    819FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+4:26:25Riikka Pohjola22:18
    820FINRaision Kuula (521)+4:26:31Jarno Kukonlehto23:10
    821FINTamrock (904)+4:26:36Kari Lindberg39:11
    822FINFinnmap (995)+4:26:50Timo Pekkinen34:18
    823FINBeach Boys (1283)+4:27:35Tommi Lehtonen21:51
    824FINIF land 2 (785)+4:27:38Ralf Renfors34:37
    825FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+4:27:43Timo Heikkil25:37
    826FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+4:27:56Jari Hurme25:38
    827SWEVsby OK 2 (1210)+4:28:08Per-ke Carlenstam28:08
    828FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+4:28:45Timo Raudus19:39
    829ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+4:29:04ANDRES SEPPEL26:09
    830FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+4:29:23Tauno Ahola31:00
    831FINKemira Vastus (941)+4:30:20Jarkko Koivunen33:46
    832FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+4:30:43Mika Putula40:10
    833FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+4:31:08Jukka Manner26:19
    834FINRapsu (888)+4:31:21Pertti Timonen22:14
    835FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+4:31:39Juhani Tolonen31:04
    836FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+4:31:50Antti Rnkk24:32
    837FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+4:32:14Jukka Gers22:11
    838FINNilsin Nujakka (645)+4:32:35Pentti Kokkonen21:58
    839FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+4:32:38Rauno Hedenstrm32:08
    840FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+4:32:54Pekka Lehtiniemi21:45
    841FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+4:32:59Reijo Mikkonen22:46
    842ESTOK West 2 (1156)+4:33:09Veljo Vask30:43
    843FINMaasillat (820)+4:33:19Lauri Maasilta16:55
    844FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+4:33:29Ville Hyden26:45
    845FINPosion Pyrint (900)+4:33:36Tero Ahola26:32
    846FINEsashk (653)+4:33:40Ari Arpiainen24:44
    847FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+4:33:42Ralf Rnn31:21
    848FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+4:34:22Kari Kaikkonen31:10
    849FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+4:34:32Jussi Koski20:04
    850FINKuolo (1285)+4:34:51Jyrki Mustonen34:26
    851FINPmaja (604)+4:34:56Kari Pohjala23:10
    852FINJohn Deere (930)+4:35:10Asko Juvonen31:33
    853FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+4:35:23Jarmo Varjus23:50
    854FINLapin Safarit (1315)+4:35:41Pekka Niva25:16
    855FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+4:35:56Leo Tolvanen28:04
    856FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+4:35:57Kosti Salmela28:42
    857FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+4:36:07Arto Jokela34:50
    858FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+4:36:58Jukka Lavi28:56
    859FINDelta 10 (515)+4:37:10Simo Kujala29:44
    860FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+4:37:24Hannu Koisti30:37
    861FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+4:37:54Juho Palosaari21:32
    862FINTeam Tommila (1320)+4:38:03Arvi Tommila23:58
    863FINAsianajajat (1020)+4:38:05 Asiakas23:34
    864FINSolita (1324)+4:38:19Jukka Sillanp26:05
    865FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+4:38:21Jouko Lahtinen27:03
    866FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+4:38:27Arttu Tuuppa23:08
    867FINLTY Shktekniikka (901)+4:38:42Ville Srkimki38:54
    868FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1270)+4:38:54Tuomo Mustonen24:05
    869FINYlneen Kiri (348)+4:39:10ismo huhtala27:26
    870FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+4:39:27Ari Pkknen26:41
    871FINTemmi 98 (1442)+4:39:29Sami Arola22:23
    872FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+4:39:32Johan Rasmus37:22
    873FININUS (800)+4:39:43Nikolay Markovitch27:13
    874FINKarstulan Kiva (926)+4:39:44Teuvo Maukonen32:08
    875FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+4:39:47Ville Sepp29:12
    876FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+4:40:12Teuvo Pitkkangas23:42
    877FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+4:40:22Petteri Puntala33:45
    878FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+4:40:45Timo Moilanen26:13
    879FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+4:40:59Reimond de27:20
    880FINNavi 5 (788)+4:41:01Jari Manninen29:03
    881FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+4:41:05Joona Hmlinen26:10
    882FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+4:41:08Tuomas Niemel29:55
    883FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (847)+4:41:54Seppo Hyypp27:03
    884FINDigia-OpenX (914)+4:42:35Jari Vainikka32:45
    885FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+4:42:37Kalle Heino38:25
    886FINCSC (1084)+4:42:43Oskari Westerholm25:46
    887FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1193)+4:42:44Jesse Kortetjrvi29:42
    888FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+4:43:13Janne Parkko34:12
    889FINPitk Partio (1373)+4:43:19K Leskel31:23
    890FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+4:43:20Jarno Suuriniemi32:44
    891FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+4:43:27Eero Itkonen31:39
    892FINSalon Viesti (908)+4:43:38Hannu Villberg31:56
    893FINTeam Happonen (1354)+4:43:43Petri Koho27:00
    894FINEDS Finland (965)+4:43:51Pasi Lattula29:16
    895FIN4event (721)+4:44:06Antti iks32:40
    896FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1036)+4:44:24Jouko Holma33:04
    897FINEka Chemicals (725)+4:44:29Jani Lavikainen29:43
    898FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+4:44:41Anselm Tamminen26:16
    899FINPalo-88 (665)+4:45:15Saku Virtaniemi32:12
    900FINDelta 7 (739)+4:45:30Ilkka Forsman31:10
    901FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+4:46:12Jukka Pulkkinen36:02
    902FINTurun Visat (816)+4:46:39Matti Jokinen23:51
    903FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+4:46:55Martti Pihlajamaa20:45
    904FINStormin Ters (921)+4:47:07Kalle Pohja33:18
    905FINMetshallitus (1391)+4:47:18Juha Jrvel32:28
    906FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+4:48:00Kenneth Kmppe32:38
    907GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+4:48:08John McCullough30:12
    908FINKuoreveden Krki (1004)+4:48:30Matti Huhtinen25:18
    909FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+4:48:46Kalevi Moisio32:59
    910FINRasti K18 (1102)+4:49:24Jyri Riitsalu32:49
    911FINNokia Roamers (522)+4:49:29Ville Eskelinen27:10
    912FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+4:50:12Tero Aunula27:30
    913FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+4:50:17Ville Jumppanen25:13
    914FINEndurance (1370)+4:50:23Juha Lainema28:16
    915FINIF Femman 4 (318)+4:50:26Stefan Strandberg24:09
    916FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+4:50:28Heikki Lintala37:24
    917FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+4:50:32Pasi Hakkarainen27:18
    918FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+4:50:33Aki Siren19:02
    919FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+4:50:40Lassi Myllyl28:30
    920ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+4:50:54Lauri Olli20:02
    921NORIndre stfold OK 2 (705)+4:51:13Fredrik Larsen32:41
    922FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+4:51:28Pertti Euren28:12
    923FINValtra (861)+4:51:29Paavo Nousiainen30:49
    924FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (692)+4:51:43Antero Mikkonen31:48
    925FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+4:51:46Juhani Katko26:08
    926FINOK77 3 (815)+4:51:52Jarmo Kankkunen27:47
    927FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+4:52:03juho sihvola26:02
    928FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+4:52:11Jouni Aho30:37
    929FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+4:52:14Martti Mkikangas36:29
    930FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+4:52:48Raimo Piirainen28:37
    931FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+4:53:12Johannes Silvennoinen36:48
    932FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+4:53:12Petri Hautaniemi27:42
    933FINIsojoen Urheilijat (945)+4:53:18Sampo Oja34:52
    934FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+4:53:43Kari Merikoski25:44
    935FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+4:53:53Hermano Colina36:25
    936FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+4:54:00Tauno Partanen30:39
    937SWEvertorne IF (821)+4:54:05Bengt Modig28:11
    938FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+4:54:06Sievl Jouni34:48
    939FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+4:54:37Erkki Kielinen28:58
    940FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+4:54:49Lauri Tolkki22:58
    941FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)+4:54:50Philip Borg38:16
    942FINMellunkyln Kontio (854)+4:55:15Veikko Tikka21:40
    943FINOk 7-up (1345)+4:55:53Arto Varonen30:57
    944FINFujitsu (754)+4:55:55Jouko Iso-Markku24:21
    945FINLapuan Virki 4 (1082)+4:56:04Jouko Vuolle24:23
    946FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142)+4:56:08Vesa Krpijoki28:15
    947FINNavi 3 (819)+4:56:39Jari Sihvonen21:00
    948FINMesikmmenet 2 (1045)+4:58:00Matti Mkinen24:23
    949FINOK Kristina (723)+4:58:25Antti Pihlaja28:13
    950FINRastinkiertjt (840)+4:59:24Markku Miettinen30:01
    951FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+5:00:35Aarno Kallio-Knn34:35
    952FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+5:01:04Markku Leppnen18:44
    953FINEksym 360 (893)+5:01:13Janne Volotinen32:49
    954FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+5:01:16Tapani Heikkuri36:38
    955FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+5:01:17Jari Makkonen27:51
    956FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+5:01:20Kerstin kerbacka32:32
    957FINYljrven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+5:01:37Aki Pajunoja31:57
    958FINOK77 5 (1240)+5:01:37Lauri Kentt24:34
    959FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+5:01:49Antti Ranta-aho28:58
    960FINYljrven Urheilijat (804)+5:02:04Risto Santapukki17:02
    961FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+5:03:05Martti Alanen31:53
    962FINWonkamiehet (865)+5:03:19Mauri Saksala29:01
    963FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+5:03:35Arto Aro22:58
    964FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+5:03:40Jatta Haapamki22:46
    965FINSKK-Dynamo (998)+5:04:06Heikki Bergqvist38:35
    966FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+5:04:18Harri Lhteenmaa29:49
    967FINMetsklusteri (1284)+5:05:09Mauno Karppinen28:05
    968RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)+5:05:44Alexander Kopelevich33:18
    969FINKk (834)+5:06:39Teuvo Mettl39:23
    970FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+5:07:03Kari Rantanen31:08
    971FINPijt-Rasti 3 (989)+5:07:18Ari Lahtinen38:21
    972FINHumanitas-seura (734)+5:07:24Seppo Vli-Klemel32:58
    973FINDestia (975)+5:07:48Janne Grekula30:41
    974FINIttulli (1069)+5:08:51Tuomo Valjus26:25
    975FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+5:08:53Eero Rantanen35:49
    976FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+5:08:56Teemu Varonen22:39
    977FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (716)+5:09:07Heikki Katajisto38:42
    978FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+5:09:17Vesa Br40:09
    979FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+5:09:37Markus Virtanen38:16
    980FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+5:09:44Tommi Kosunen35:07
    981FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+5:09:46Reijo Wastimo24:01
    982FINPitk Y (729)+5:10:11Tuomas Mtt37:50
    983FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+5:10:13Henrik Karlsson37:07
    984FINSYK-OPET (809)+5:10:13Juhani Hakala32:20
    985FINTenala IF (1003)+5:10:50Lindholm Lars25:25
    986FINMontun Uho (1113)+5:11:03Risto Walden34:31
    987FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+5:11:51Seppo Tanninen37:58
    988FINOK Terjrv 2 (839)+5:12:00Patrik Skog27:58
    989FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+5:12:00Matti Sarmanne36:53
    990FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+5:12:32Asko Mtt17:37
    991FINRastihaukat 3 (1244)+5:12:41Heikki Karimaa29:45
    992FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+5:13:14Eero Ilomki40:15
    993FINPss Viiraa (951)+5:13:17Visa Nieminen37:01
    994FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+5:14:10Jari Ilmoniemi35:39
    995FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+5:15:32Keijo Aho40:14
    996FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+5:16:04Rauno Haarala35:26
    997FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+5:16:12Pekka Vilska34:33
    998FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+5:16:12Hannu Ahlqvist28:16
    999FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+5:16:51Taneli Knskangas27:44
    1000FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+5:16:57Teemu Pihkaniska17:54
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >