jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 4,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINVika Suunta (1094)+5:27:29Pekka Hurri33:18
    1002FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+5:27:43Matti Pietinen47:31
    1003FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+5:27:44Markku Vyrynen51:11
    1004FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+5:28:07Hannu Backman58:52
    1005FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1393)+5:28:3650:37
    1006FINLytnen Rastit (1266)+5:29:12Paavo Ruotanen59:24
    1007FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+5:29:15Rauno Haarala1:00:03
    1008FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+5:29:33Ari Vepslinen34:32
    1009FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+5:29:55Veikko Mkip57:34
    1010FINPikkuhomma (1303)+5:30:18Kari Sensio49:35
    1011FINLahden Taimi (845)+5:31:01Teemu Niva39:50
    1012FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+5:31:45Jari Ilmoniemi1:04:40
    1013FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+5:33:07Hannu Koivisto1:04:52
    1014FINKompleksi (1063)+5:34:33Paavo Pesola1:03:01
    1015FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+5:34:45Eero Ilomki1:13:12
    1016FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+5:34:48Olli Juntunen1:01:56
    1017FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+5:34:54Pekka Vilska1:04:41
    1018FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (714)+5:35:09Keijo Korkiamki48:44
    1019FINNavi 6 (1445)+5:35:32Jukka Heikkinen1:01:25
    1020FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+5:35:47Matti Sarmanne1:12:06
    1021FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+5:35:52Esa Nissinen51:53
    1022ESTElioni Spordiklubi (851)+5:36:14Henri Jesalu55:58
    1023FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+5:37:04Heikki Rantatupa50:08
    1024FINLandis+Gyr (963)+5:37:15Seppo Salmela48:40
    1025FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3 (1236)+5:37:59Hannu Mkinen1:03:39
    1026FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+5:38:37Eero Rantanen57:21
    1027FINLouhelan Woima (983)+5:39:05Ilmari Saastamoinen46:59
    1028FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1363)+5:40:33Olli Rytsl55:31
    1029FINNavi 2 (784)+5:40:44Samuli Lampinen45:29
    1030FINKiisseli.Com (976)+5:40:50Keijo Kantojrvi46:51
    1031FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1180)+5:40:55Olli Rosti53:03
    1032FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+5:41:17Tapio Heikkil57:44
    1033FINIK Falken 2 (910)+5:41:20Peter Levlin1:02:58
    1034FINMesikmmenet 3 (932)+5:41:40Heikki Penttinen42:30
    1035FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+5:41:43Olavi Kittil50:42
    1036FINKarjaan Ura (546)+5:42:03Jan Arhippainen54:41
    1037FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+5:42:30Hemmo Laurila39:52
    1038FINRyttyln Visa (1027)+5:43:07Juha Suikkanen57:27
    1039FINBasWare (1078)+5:43:21Eric Hedman56:08
    1040FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1215)+5:43:50Eero Matintalo54:58
    1041FINYlivieskan Kuula 4 (874)+5:44:51Kalle Suvanto44:19
    1042FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+5:45:00Teemu Huusko47:41
    1043RUSMANOMY (656)+5:45:02Dmitriy Bakirov30:10
    1044FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+5:45:49Markku Immonen54:49
    1045FINNokian MetsJoukko (1333)+5:46:10Tero Piirainen42:38
    1046FINRT-119 (1414)+5:46:55Risto Lemola39:17
    1047FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+5:48:18Tapani Palmunen53:13
    1048FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+5:48:49Markus Bruun53:18
    1049FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+5:48:57Hannu Savolainen53:32
    1050FINPummin Suunta (828)+5:49:19Hannu Heiskanen51:19
    1051FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+5:49:46Tomi Malmstrm1:04:12
    1052FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+5:50:03Schmidt Jutta1:03:09
    1053FINOMG (884)+5:50:10Pekka Maasalo50:22
    1054FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+5:51:08Jaakko Lajunen50:09
    1055FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+5:51:12Reijo Lehtimki1:01:29
    1056FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+5:51:12Jouko Prami59:59
    1057FINTeam Myrkoira (1070)+5:51:21Mikko Sipil43:18
    1058FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1229)+5:51:22Jukka Salonen54:34
    1059FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+5:51:58Jorma Kuparinen52:54
    1060FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+5:52:48Rego Ostonen48:08
    1061FINPihkaniskat 4 (633)+5:54:21Tuomo Puustinen44:48
    1062FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+5:54:26Olli Kanerva51:13
    1063FINLinnankiertjt (1413)+5:54:38Marko Kivel1:05:54
    1064FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+5:54:51Paavo Haavisto1:04:09
    1065FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+5:56:00Vesa M Lassila59:02
    1066FINLosti (1441)+5:56:35Jukka Kattelus55:01
    1067FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1238)+5:57:34Tommi Trnblom58:55
    1068FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+5:58:05Ilari Sairanen44:32
    1069FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+5:58:28Olli Knuuttila50:56
    1070FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+5:58:50Hannu Vuorinen49:11
    1071FINNordea Urheilu (993)+5:59:19Esko Kervinen57:47
    1072FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (846)+5:59:20veijo kosola1:04:53
    1073FINME Pummit (852)+5:59:27Mika Tulonen52:55
    1074FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+5:59:34Arto Alanen57:52
    1075FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+6:00:10Samu Kalli1:03:30
    1076FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+6:00:25Saku Suuriniemi1:00:41
    1077FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+6:01:18Petteri Kivist1:00:21
    1078FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+6:01:25Timo Syrjl55:17
    1079FINSeitsemn Oikein (992)+6:01:51Harri Takkumki50:49
    1080FINIK rnen (835)+6:01:55Sami Sipil47:17
    1081FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+6:01:57Juuso Nsti53:20
    1082FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+6:01:57Veijo Tahkokorpi59:26
    1083FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+6:02:34Hannes Loikkanen42:48
    1084FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953)+6:02:59Pekka Rantakyl48:47
    1085FINRamboll Finland (1264)+6:03:15Ari Hyvnen51:29
    1086FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+6:03:57Matti Takamaa42:14
    1087FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+6:04:03Juho Rastas1:04:04
    1088FINPetolintu 2 (1390)+6:04:06Tuomas Kaukonen53:56
    1089FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1135)+6:05:13Ari Jussinmki1:03:48
    1090FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+6:06:17Aimo Mattila56:46
    1091FINTervakosken UA (950)+6:07:10Hannu Venlinen48:58
    1092FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+6:08:46Antero Silvennoinen45:22
    1093FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+6:08:50Matti Lassila55:28
    1094FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1076)+6:08:53Olli Pakkanen52:24
    1095FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1281)+6:09:02Pentti Reinikainen53:17
    1096FINSuunta 2000 (764)+6:09:02Juhani Klemola1:00:15
    1097FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+6:09:09Ville Viikari34:52
    1098FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+6:09:32Sakari Vanhanen1:04:33
    1099FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+6:10:01Jussi Niemi-Nikkola49:05
    1100FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+6:13:18Jyrki Ignatius51:56
    1101FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+6:13:24Panu Pousi49:58
    1102FINKokousyhdistys (1359)+6:13:50Tape Holopainen51:20
    1103FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+6:14:06Kauko Salonen53:27
    1104FINVirnumitovi (1261)+6:14:09Antti Asikainen1:02:03
    1105FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+6:15:09Taisto Nieminen54:49
    1106FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+6:15:26Mikko Parjanne59:21
    1107FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+6:15:30Tomi Tirronen59:17
    1108FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+6:15:37Simo Kuusniemi47:19
    1109FINIBM Sport club (1377)+6:16:05Hannu Kataja43:47
    1110FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+6:17:05Asko Istolahti49:48
    1111FINRastiPiikki 3 (1271)+6:17:54Samuli Gylen1:04:07
    1112FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1073)+6:17:59Jukka Luotola51:34
    1113FINPowerfinn (1130)+6:18:00Erkki Kohvakka51:04
    1114FINPlkneen Lukko 3 (1187)+6:18:08Jari Linjala1:05:24
    1115LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+6:18:38Maris Jekabsons38:26
    1116FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+6:19:59Peter Granqvist55:12
    1117FINAhman hiihtjt (1396)+6:22:38Jarmo Kyllnen1:04:09
    1118FINSomeron Esa 3 (843)+6:23:03Asko Virolainen42:05
    1119FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+6:24:11Jarno Vainionp49:51
    1120FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+6:24:37Jouko Jakala51:54
    1121FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+6:24:46Reijo Seitajoki1:00:39
    1122FINKilon Miekka (1318)+6:26:21Hannu-Pekka Musikka47:58
    1123FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+6:26:28Ville Mki-Mantila50:18
    1124FINTecnomen (954)+6:26:39Terho Nuojua49:54
    1125FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+6:27:04Karri Lehtinen52:19
    1126FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+6:27:12Antti Ermo53:58
    1127FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+6:27:47Pertti Salminen54:52
    1128FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+6:28:10Pekka Siiril53:23
    1129FINKilpparit (1397)+6:28:12Topi Kilpiinen1:04:03
    1130FINTeam Nestle (1106)+6:28:29Martti Virtanen53:16
    1131FINSeitsems joki (1298)+6:28:40Jukka Puhakka1:13:51
    1132FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+6:29:52Tapani Ahonen1:16:12
    1133FINRuutiukot (1100)+6:30:21Petri Antrela41:25
    1134FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+6:31:39Sakari Martikainen47:14
    1135FINGolgin Laite (1055)+6:32:36Lasse Golgi52:24
    1136FINMaltaan ystvt (1329)+6:33:15Jyrki Silius58:44
    1137FINVeikkaus (881)+6:33:21Mikko Heilala58:20
    1138FINLounapartio (1095)+6:33:59Antti Kmppi52:44
    1139FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841)+6:34:14Unto Kurkinen53:49
    1140FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1080)+6:34:27Heikki Viilo35:11
    1141FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+6:34:59Niko Nilsen41:32
    1142FINABB SK (824)+6:36:01Ilkka Tunkkari55:32
    1143FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+6:36:26Jukka Lahelma1:04:17
    1144FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2 (1342)+6:37:45Pasi Thkp58:28
    1145FINRajaveljet (896)+6:38:46Tuomo Teno51:44
    1146FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+6:39:07Tommi Kenttmies46:55
    1147FINSorsa Team (1328)+6:39:57Janne Sorsa59:45
    1148FINKirkkonummen Metsnkvijt (1127)+6:40:51Jussi Leinonen49:05
    1149FINKangasala SK 7 (958)+6:41:08Juhani Isaksson50:04
    1150FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+6:41:15Ilona Pitknen1:17:42
    1151FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+6:42:51Mattias Gripenberg49:30
    1152FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+6:43:12Taisto Riihonen1:04:51
    1153FINRastiPiikki 2 (1123)+6:43:15Jarmo Halinen54:37
    1154FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+6:43:42Esa-Pekka Kapanen57:25
    1155FINFinnstringers (1258)+6:43:57Tommi Lupsakko54:47
    1156FINHaapamen Urheilijat (793)+6:44:44Jussi Ruokonen44:10
    1157FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+6:45:21Hannu Jolula1:03:11
    1158FINKotipojat (1279)+6:47:08Jukka Uskonen1:04:24
    1159FINSoilikin Suunta (1316)+6:47:49Tommi Keronen47:20
    1160FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+6:48:24Seppo Tammela40:09
    1161FINHirviveikot 2 (1065)+6:49:34Tapio Kallio57:21
    1162FINHnt SK (642)+6:50:14Petri Nyberg1:19:41
    1163FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+6:50:36Veikko Velling53:51
    1164FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+6:51:00Pasi Suvanto43:09
    1165FINFTA 2 (1338)+6:51:24Tuomas Mntykoski52:36
    1166FINMoVo (1418)+6:51:24Matti Hakamki57:40
    1167FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+6:51:37Ilkka Salonen44:54
    1168FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+6:53:16Lauri Kalmari29:15
    1169FINTeepakki (1340)+6:53:25Ville Tolvanen1:01:19
    1170FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+6:54:05Tauno Kuisma58:03
    1171FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+6:54:44Etti Kantola1:03:27
    1172IRLSetanta (666)+6:55:13Jim Mulrooney49:39
    1173FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+6:56:33Harri Joki1:02:11
    1174FINBuildercom (1382)+6:58:01Risto Ristolainen1:19:49
    1175FINPihkaniskat 10 (1118)+6:59:41Simo Luoma57:22
    1176FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+7:01:45Antti Nousiainen1:04:13
    1177FINSK Uranus (1302)+7:03:38Urpo Hekkala54:59
    1178FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+7:03:39Heikki Aho53:35
    1179FINVTT (1009)+7:08:12Pekka Tirkkonen57:41
    1180FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+7:08:25Tommi Kantanen44:48
    1181FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+7:09:23Kauko Muikku1:11:44
    1182FINPetanaalpois (1421)+7:10:52Jouni Aaltonen53:16
    1183FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1011)+7:10:57Jorma Kallio1:47:10
    1184FINSkoyarit (1387)+7:11:32Seppo Aarnio42:23
    1185FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+7:12:05Simo Pyhnen55:23
    1186FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+7:12:53Jyri Valmu53:56
    1187FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+7:13:54Raul Rman58:39
    1188FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+7:14:13Olli Hakala1:01:27
    1189FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1002)+7:14:27Erkki Kallio48:49
    1190FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+7:14:27Harri Lehtomki55:34
    1191FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+7:15:28Juha-Matti Malila59:28
    1192FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+7:17:34Timo Olkkonen1:00:18
    1193FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+7:20:13Joni Freeman1:03:43
    1194FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+7:22:09Pentti Keskitalo1:18:33
    1195FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176)+7:22:31Tommi Gustafsson55:10
    1196FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+7:22:42Mikko Rsnen1:01:02
    1197FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+7:28:01Jussi Lehti43:22
    1198FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119)+7:28:31Anssi Liikkanen58:50
    1199FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+7:31:07Hannu Hilke1:03:52
    1200FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+7:34:52Mikael Byggningsbacka1:03:40
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >