jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 5,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+2:46:38Panu Peisa54:58
    402SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+2:46:52Patrik Norn58:27
    403FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+2:46:53Marko Kujanp44:27
    404FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (421)+2:46:58Tapio Tahkola49:31
    405FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+2:47:10Erkki Turunen48:53
    406FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+2:47:20Pekka Peltonen1:00:29
    407FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+2:47:33Pentti Malinen52:02
    408SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+2:48:44Stefan Silfver49:57
    409FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+2:48:57Roy Parnetti48:15
    410NORTynset IF (412)+2:48:59Geir Myhr ien45:51
    411ESTSK Mercury (343)+2:49:05Andres Talver53:37
    412SUIBussola OK (964)+2:49:10Regula Mueller1:00:38
    413FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+2:49:15Heikki Lassila50:04
    414LTUMedeina (868)+2:49:28Vilius Staupas52:48
    415FINLynx 4 (285)+2:49:44Jussi Putkonen56:58
    416FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+2:50:30Jan-Peter Niva53:58
    417SWETby OK 2 (282)+2:50:31Robin Westerlund52:26
    418SWESnttringe SK (542)+2:50:53Patrik Nilsson57:37
    419FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+2:51:25Toms Dandens46:10
    420FINRiihon ukk (1259)+2:51:43Mika Virkki51:33
    421SWEUme OK (294)+2:52:15Tom Korsman1:02:43
    422ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+2:52:21Maria Novella Sbaraglia54:19
    423FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+2:52:22Veijo Kurvinen55:33
    424FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+2:52:23Harri Posti59:00
    425FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+2:52:24Raine Tolonen44:07
    426FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+2:55:15Jouko Mkinen55:18
    427FINEpiln Esa (550)+2:55:27Eero Heino1:04:31
    428FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+2:56:22Rauli Helkkula49:34
    429FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+2:56:23Oleg Bysugin50:52
    430FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+2:56:56Fredrik Hagstrm47:03
    431FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+2:57:02Ilkka Puro52:05
    432FINOK77 2 (411)+2:57:04Olli Kantanen51:42
    433FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+2:57:08Hannu Holappa57:23
    434LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+2:57:12Harijs Meiers59:52
    435FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+2:57:18Keijo Tarvonen48:26
    436FINLiperin Taimi (490)+2:57:24Ari Niiranen51:47
    437SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+2:58:45Robert Hagstrm52:34
    438FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+2:59:16Ville Varjonen1:07:33
    439FINVMH (1392)+2:59:21Vesa Kunttu1:02:11
    440FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+2:59:35Veli-Pekka Kalenius57:36
    441FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+2:59:37Jari Lahtinen53:44
    442FINSuunta Jurva (516)+2:59:41Kai Kamila50:46
    443FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+2:59:46Antti Piril44:09
    444FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+2:59:57Jyrki Itkonen57:55
    445FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+2:59:59Jussi Seppl56:45
    446FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+3:00:00Heikki Aatola1:11:59
    447FINIK Kronan (415)+3:00:02Patrik Slotte53:15
    448ESTOK Orvand (960)+3:00:17Ylo Viru1:07:18
    449FINRasti E4 2 (503)+3:00:18Jukka Iitti51:22
    450SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+3:00:24Fredrik Ingelsson52:09
    451FINVakka-Rasti (405)+3:00:29Timo Penttil47:26
    452FINRaisu Lumous (280)+3:00:41Kari Reini51:42
    453FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+3:00:46Markku Nygrd49:22
    454NORBirkenes IL (787)+3:01:08Steinar Aas1:26:42
    455FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+3:01:15Eero Hautala48:44
    456SWETby OK 3 (719)+3:02:01Carl Bachman49:32
    457FINTurun poliisi (622)+3:02:48Markku Salmi54:48
    458SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+3:03:00Anders Jonsson46:40
    459SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+3:03:32Stefan Thorsell52:53
    460GERSportvogl (605)+3:03:41Roland Vogl48:33
    461FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+3:04:01Timo Ahlroth55:08
    462FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+3:04:10Joonas Salminen1:04:48
    463FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+3:04:14Ilkka Kivel54:29
    464LATOK RSP (873)+3:04:25Karlis Andersons1:00:42
    465FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+3:06:19Martti Savolainen56:54
    466FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+3:06:20Jukka Kuusela1:00:52
    467NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+3:06:23Svein Inge Ydse54:13
    468FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+3:06:32Jarkko Sainio53:54
    469FINIisalmen Visa (319)+3:06:55Arto Mhnen53:19
    470FINOK77 4 (423)+3:07:03Petri Ttterman54:14
    471FINOC Toffee (496)+3:07:18Jani Sippola56:43
    472FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+3:07:28Magnhild Fielden1:03:44
    473FINTeam Icebug (289)+3:07:58Jukka Kaiponen59:30
    474FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+3:08:02Ari-Pekka Koivisto48:29
    475FINTampereen Yritys (497)+3:08:05Mika Laitamki50:06
    476SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+3:09:15Mats Lundbck51:46
    477FINTeam Yknharju (419)+3:09:25Timo Ikonen50:18
    478FINPK Racing Team (466)+3:09:55Tapani Juhonsalo51:32
    479FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+3:10:24Janne Paavilainen52:13
    480FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+3:10:38Miika Laine1:02:05
    481FINLynx 5 (346)+3:10:52Pekka Pajuoja48:48
    482FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+3:11:01Jussi Niilahti43:30
    483FINMS Parma 8 (523)+3:12:20Janne Peltola47:15
    484FINIF Femman 3 (171)+3:12:49Patrick Kronberg1:02:01
    485FINMalax IF 2 (565)+3:12:52Bengt Lillsj1:06:12
    486FINSK-0K (805)+3:12:53Nummila Kaj52:30
    487FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+3:13:03Ulf Merihein49:46
    488FINIK Falken (494)+3:13:24Jan-anders Lassila1:01:59
    489FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+3:13:43Jarmo Tanskanen54:54
    490FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+3:14:22Jari Moilanen55:22
    491FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+3:14:26Heli Peltonen56:30
    492FINOK Terjrv (509)+3:14:29Tage Lassas56:25
    493FINKannuksen Ura (485)+3:14:49Kai Harju1:03:13
    494FINNCS Sport (587)+3:14:55Antti Hrknen1:03:12
    495FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+3:15:20Eetu Moisio59:06
    496SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+3:15:40Stefan Knorn58:39
    497FINValkealan Kajo (746)+3:15:49Eerik Sihvola48:19
    498FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+3:16:09Eero Ranta51:29
    499FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+3:16:16Jani Hartonen58:48
    500FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+3:16:32Sami Kinnunen59:01
    501FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+3:16:37Jari Jrvinen59:02
    502RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+3:16:55Andrey Egorov51:40
    503FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+3:17:09Sami Torstila54:43
    504FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+3:17:12Tapani Ojala58:27
    505SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+3:17:14Mikael Davidsson58:52
    506FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+3:17:58Joakim Lindell1:13:19
    507FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+3:18:33Tapani Huovila1:00:49
    508FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+3:18:42Matti Mikkolainen48:38
    509FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+3:19:06Jukka Salminen52:14
    510SWEFK Finn (369)+3:19:16Daniel Evaldsson53:12
    511FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+3:19:17Ole Ahlroth47:27
    512FINVaalan Karhu (536)+3:19:21Jouni Koljonen57:41
    513SWElvsby IF (449)+3:19:50Tomas berg47:58
    514FINDelta 4 (313)+3:19:59Olavi Hernelahti1:09:41
    515ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+3:20:49Tanel Esta50:05
    516FINSolf IK (887)+3:20:59Jan Enegren56:04
    517FINOulun Raksa (569)+3:21:02Tommi Poutiainen1:20:27
    518SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+3:21:12Mats Landqvist1:10:49
    519RUSMSU (902)+3:22:08Alexander Romanov52:55
    520FINAivan Sama (543)+3:22:46Antti Suvinen54:53
    521SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+3:22:48Mats Gunnarsson58:56
    522FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+3:22:51Tom Roselius54:01
    523FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+3:23:00Pertti Koskela50:14
    524FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+3:23:22jukka kokkoniemi47:02
    525FINMesikmmenet (589)+3:23:28Mikko Patrakka58:48
    526FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+3:23:30Markku Oikarinen54:47
    527SWEFagersta OK (977)+3:23:33Thomas Henriksson56:31
    528FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+3:23:34Jussi Sissonen1:02:35
    529LAT30draugi.lv (404)+3:23:37Zuzans Sandis58:55
    530FINDelta 5 (627)+3:23:50Kalle Ahlqvist52:47
    531LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+3:23:51Vladimirs Kabanovs1:00:52
    532FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+3:24:10Tuomo Ahopelto56:12
    533FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+3:24:11Kari-Pekka Kankkunen54:10
    534FINOK Jorren (630)+3:24:14Petter Danielsson1:02:12
    535FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+3:24:35Osmo Juola50:55
    536FINSippurasti 2 (489)+3:24:48Jyrki Hyyrynen1:01:29
    537FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+3:25:07Peter Sjholm1:09:29
    538FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+3:25:18Petri Tilli58:02
    539FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+3:25:50Vili Mkinen1:07:13
    540ESPCatalonia Team (718)+3:26:01Anna Arques54:13
    541FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+3:26:20Pasi Eskola51:51
    542FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+3:27:31Pauli Hantula56:25
    543SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+3:27:32Armstrong Lance1:07:51
    544SWEOK sterker (315)+3:27:34Johan Aronsson58:28
    545FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+3:27:38Perttu Sorsa46:23
    546SWESOK Viljan (573)+3:27:50Stefan Carlsson53:48
    547FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+3:28:48Heimo Pulkkinen58:32
    548FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+3:28:56Pasi Viberg58:02
    549POLOKS Otwock (534)+3:28:58Robert Dragowski49:48
    550FINMS Parma 9 (597)+3:29:18Timo Grnroos1:05:29
    551SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+3:29:32erik Gohde1:02:28
    552FINLapin Sudet (613)+3:29:59Petri Hmlinen52:13
    553FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+3:30:05Kestutis Abramikas51:32
    554SWEIF Thor (209)+3:30:23Pontus Lamberg55:48
    555DENOk st (949)+3:30:46Morten Ebbensgaard48:53
    556FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+3:31:23Markku Joensuu49:11
    557FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+3:31:40Hannu Johto58:54
    558SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)+3:31:46Jrgensen Simon54:34
    559SWEScania IF (778)+3:31:58Hedlund Hedlund56:19
    560FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+3:32:47Heikki Laurinsepp44:06
    561FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+3:32:51Petteri Suominen54:58
    562FINRasti-Jyry (611)+3:32:53Seppo Honkonen49:06
    563FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+3:33:01Raul Hindov46:40
    564FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+3:33:09Arto Ylihrsil56:06
    565FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+3:33:10Veli-Pekka Kuutti57:26
    566FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+3:33:12Joni Haataja52:27
    567FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+3:33:18Pekka Kaski53:36
    568FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)+3:33:32Lauri Plihtari1:11:48
    569FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+3:33:48Hannu Myllrinen1:03:43
    570FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+3:34:10Roope Rnkk1:02:23
    571FINKemin Kiilat (358)+3:34:27Eero Knaapinen56:27
    572FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+3:35:57Tero Lumilampi57:36
    573FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+3:36:02Seppo Meril1:03:47
    574SWESkarpncks OL (505)+3:36:07Malte Guteland58:49
    575FINPanssariprikaati (636)+3:36:19Markku Sarajrvi53:24
    576FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+3:36:25Hannu Humalamki1:03:15
    577SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+3:36:26Mats Larsson57:10
    578FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+3:36:42Mari Anttonen55:46
    579FINPeab Seicon (555)+3:36:45Veijo Kujanen55:30
    580FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+3:36:46Tuomo Pynnnen50:47
    581SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+3:36:48Matts Bjrke1:03:14
    582FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+3:36:51Kauko Jylh1:00:55
    583FINKoneen Kerho (576)+3:36:52Pertti Vlimaa51:57
    584FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+3:37:20Timo Koponen1:03:20
    585FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+3:38:26Jari Lahtinen48:34
    586FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+3:38:43Kari Lappalainen50:01
    587SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+3:38:49Fredrik gren56:58
    588FINSalon Vilpas (933)+3:39:01Pasi Saastamoinen53:22
    589FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+3:39:02Jarmo Kyt1:02:30
    590FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+3:39:13Arto Jeskanen1:02:22
    591FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+3:39:17Henry Viholainen56:21
    592RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+3:39:22Maxim Golubev1:00:44
    593FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+3:39:38Petteri Hirvonen59:23
    594FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+3:39:41Veli-Matti Perlampi1:01:46
    595FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+3:40:16Jouni Tourunen52:00
    596FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+3:40:18Jouni Mattila51:40
    597FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+3:40:25Kari Kivinen57:57
    598FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+3:40:40Esa Saksola1:09:13
    599FINSomeron Esa (548)+3:41:35Henri Lehtonen1:08:40
    600FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+3:41:41Tommi Vanhoja49:16
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >