jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 8,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (823)+4:55:44Juha Simola1:48:26
    802FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+4:55:44Jussi Koski1:17:48
    803FINFinnmap (995)+4:55:55Timo Pekkinen1:39:55
    804FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+4:55:56Mika Laurila1:47:28
    805FINIF land 2 (785)+4:56:06Ralf Renfors1:39:37
    806FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+4:56:10Pekka Lehtiniemi1:21:33
    807FINOP-Pohjola (814)+4:56:16Veikko Karhulahti1:40:36
    808FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+4:56:21Juhani Juutilainen1:45:24
    809FINAsianajajat (1020)+4:56:33 Asiakas1:18:34
    810FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+4:56:49Jouni Aaltonen1:39:00
    811FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+4:57:03Olavi Ihanainen1:42:06
    812FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+4:57:19Tapio Tiensuu1:38:27
    813FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+4:57:30Ari Rmnen1:51:45
    814FINBeach Boys (1283)+4:57:44Tommi Lehtonen1:28:32
    815FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+4:58:00Jorma Roine2:15:20
    816FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+4:58:00Antti Rnkk1:27:14
    817FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+4:58:28Joni Hulkko2:08:03
    818FINKemira Vastus (941)+4:59:06Jarkko Koivunen1:39:04
    819FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+4:59:10Nicolas Lemercier1:44:26
    820FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+4:59:13Reijo Mikkonen1:25:32
    821FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+4:59:18Jorma Ryynnen1:39:57
    822FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+5:00:08Jukka Lavi1:28:38
    823FINPosion Pyrint (900)+5:00:49Tero Ahola1:30:17
    824FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+5:01:06Mika Putula1:47:05
    825SWEVsby OK 2 (1210)+5:01:08Per-ke Carlenstam1:37:40
    826FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+5:01:24Timo Heikkil1:35:50
    827FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+5:01:30Pentti Mali2:01:02
    828FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+5:01:42Matti Heikkinen1:37:54
    829FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+5:02:57Arto Ahonen1:49:47
    830FINNilsin Nujakka (645)+5:03:04Pentti Kokkonen1:28:59
    831FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+5:03:04Juhani Tolonen1:39:01
    832FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+5:03:24Antero Taipale1:47:09
    833FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+5:03:32Viljo Kokkonen1:46:13
    834FINRapsu (888)+5:03:46Pertti Timonen1:31:11
    835FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+5:03:57Rauno Hedenstrm1:39:59
    836FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+5:04:32Jari Mattila1:44:33
    837FINLapin Safarit (1315)+5:05:25Pekka Niva1:31:32
    838FINTamrock (904)+5:06:32Kari Lindberg1:55:39
    839FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+5:06:38Petteri Puntala1:36:33
    840FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230)+5:06:55Sami Malinen1:54:54
    841FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+5:07:06Jukka Manner1:38:49
    842FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+5:07:11Jari Hurme1:41:25
    843FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+5:07:22Reimond de1:30:15
    844FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988 (335)+5:07:44Taisto Luukkonen1:54:57
    845FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+5:07:44Joni Tiihonen1:54:47
    846FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+5:08:16Tauno Ahola1:46:25
    847FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+5:08:21Ralf Rnn1:42:32
    848FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+5:08:23Martti Pihlajamaa1:18:45
    849FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+5:08:34Seppo Kokko1:56:37
    850FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+5:08:48Antti Lumme2:04:50
    851ESTOK West 2 (1156)+5:08:52Veljo Vask1:42:58
    852FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+5:08:52Ville Hyden1:38:40
    853FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+5:08:58Esa Niemist1:45:46
    854FINJohn Deere (930)+5:09:20Asko Juvonen1:42:15
    855FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+5:09:29Arttu Tuuppa1:30:42
    856FINTurun Visat (816)+5:09:33Matti Jokinen1:23:17
    857FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+5:10:03Arto Jokela1:45:18
    858FIN4event (721)+5:10:08Antti iks1:35:14
    859FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+5:10:14Jouko Lahtinen1:35:28
    860FINPitk Partio (1373)+5:10:55K Leskel1:35:31
    861ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+5:11:10Lauri Olli1:16:50
    862FINStormin Ters (921)+5:11:13Kalle Pohja1:33:56
    863FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+5:11:15Juhani Katko1:22:09
    864ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+5:11:51ANDRES SEPPEL1:45:28
    865FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+5:11:59Jarmo Varjus1:36:58
    866FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+5:12:02Aki Siren1:17:03
    867FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+5:12:10Tuomas Niemel1:37:29
    868FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1036)+5:12:14Jouko Holma1:37:26
    869FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+5:12:28Kari Kaikkonen1:45:48
    870FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+5:13:02Hannu Puhakka1:59:08
    871FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+5:13:15Leo Tolvanen1:41:55
    872FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1270)+5:13:47Tuomo Mustonen1:35:30
    873FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+5:14:14Ari Pkknen1:38:00
    874FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1193)+5:14:22Jesse Kortetjrvi1:37:52
    875FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+5:14:57Hannu Koisti1:44:42
    876FINYljrven Urheilijat (804)+5:14:59Risto Santapukki1:06:29
    877FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+5:15:28Lauri Tolkki1:20:09
    878FINSolita (1324)+5:15:33Jukka Sillanp1:39:51
    879FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+5:15:36Joona Hmlinen1:37:13
    880NORIndre stfold OK 2 (705)+5:15:46Fredrik Larsen1:33:46
    881FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+5:16:00Anselm Tamminen1:34:07
    882FINKuolo (1285)+5:16:08Jyrki Mustonen1:52:15
    883FINYlneen Kiri (348)+5:16:11ismo huhtala1:40:59
    884FINNokia Roamers (522)+5:16:44Ville Eskelinen1:30:57
    885FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+5:16:55Ville Jumppanen1:28:23
    886FINDelta 7 (739)+5:18:00Ilkka Forsman1:40:12
    887FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+5:18:01Timo Moilanen1:40:01
    888FINPalo-88 (665)+5:18:06Saku Virtaniemi1:41:35
    889FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+5:18:10Kari Merikoski1:26:43
    890FINEka Chemicals (725)+5:18:23Jani Lavikainen1:40:09
    891FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+5:18:25Eero Itkonen1:43:09
    892FINKarstulan Kiva (926)+5:18:28Teuvo Maukonen1:47:24
    893FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+5:18:33Kalle Heino1:50:53
    894FINMellunkyln Kontio (854)+5:18:34Veikko Tikka1:21:31
    895FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+5:18:45Jarno Suuriniemi1:44:41
    896FINDigia-OpenX (914)+5:19:06Jari Vainikka1:45:48
    897FINNavi 5 (788)+5:19:08Jari Manninen1:43:42
    898FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+5:19:55Teuvo Pitkkangas1:39:57
    899FINAron Haka (791)+5:20:04Kari Autio2:03:56
    900FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+5:20:06Janne Parkko1:47:37
    901FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (847)+5:20:19Seppo Hyypp1:42:00
    902FINOK77 3 (815)+5:20:27Jarmo Kankkunen1:32:54
    903FINDelta 10 (515)+5:20:30Simo Kujala1:49:36
    904FINNavi 3 (819)+5:21:07Jari Sihvonen1:22:00
    905FINLapuan Virki 4 (1082)+5:21:16Jouko Vuolle1:26:07
    906FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+5:21:51Kalevi Moisio1:42:36
    907FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142)+5:21:52Vesa Krpijoki1:30:31
    908FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+5:22:00juho sihvola1:32:31
    909FINYljrven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+5:22:12Aki Pajunoja1:29:04
    910FINCSC (1084)+5:22:26Oskari Westerholm1:42:01
    911FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+5:22:37Pertti Euren1:35:53
    912FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+5:22:39Kosti Salmela1:51:56
    913FINIF Femman 4 (318)+5:22:46Stefan Strandberg1:33:01
    914FINKuoreveden Krki (1004)+5:22:55Matti Huhtinen1:36:15
    915FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+5:23:07Raimo Piirainen1:35:28
    916FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+5:23:18Juho Palosaari1:43:28
    917FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+5:23:26Jari Makkonen1:26:32
    918SWEvertorne IF (821)+5:23:30Bengt Modig1:34:08
    919FINSalon Viesti (908)+5:24:07Hannu Villberg1:48:57
    920FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+5:24:14Kenneth Kmppe1:45:24
    921FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+5:24:58Lassi Myllyl1:39:20
    922FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+5:25:24Petri Hautaniemi1:36:26
    923FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+5:25:35Johannes Silvennoinen1:45:43
    924FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (658)+5:25:47Ville Maljanen1:40:06
    925FINIsojoen Urheilijat (945)+5:26:23Sampo Oja1:44:29
    926FINOk 7-up (1345)+5:26:28Arto Varonen1:38:04
    927FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+5:26:32Martti Mkikangas1:47:19
    928FINFujitsu (754)+5:26:48Jouko Iso-Markku1:31:46
    929FINTeam Tommila (1320)+5:26:56Arvi Tommila1:49:23
    930FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+5:26:59Asko Mtt1:08:36
    931FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+5:27:11Jukka Pulkkinen1:53:33
    932FINOK77 5 (1240)+5:27:43Lauri Kentt1:27:12
    933FINOK Kristina (723)+5:28:22Antti Pihlaja1:34:42
    934FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+5:28:27Erkki Kielinen1:39:20
    935FINRasti K18 (1102)+5:28:27Jyri Riitsalu1:48:24
    936FINTemmi 98 (1442)+5:30:07Sami Arola1:49:33
    937FINTeam Happonen (1354)+5:30:30Petri Koho1:50:19
    938FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+5:30:35Jouni Aho1:45:33
    939FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+5:30:52Markku Leppnen1:25:04
    940FINValtra (861)+5:31:11Paavo Nousiainen1:47:03
    941FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+5:31:17Ville Sepp1:57:14
    942GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+5:31:24John McCullough1:50:00
    943FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+5:31:30Martti Alanen1:36:50
    944FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+5:31:44Teemu Varonen1:21:59
    945FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+5:32:10Tapani Heikkuri1:44:04
    946FINLTY Shktekniikka (901)+5:32:11Ville Srkimki2:08:55
    947FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (692)+5:32:39Antero Mikkonen1:49:16
    948FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+5:33:13Pasi Hakkarainen1:46:31
    949FINWonkamiehet (865)+5:33:46Mauri Saksala1:36:00
    950FINMesikmmenet 2 (1045)+5:33:48Matti Mkinen1:36:43
    951FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+5:33:52Johan Rasmus2:08:14
    952FINTenala IF (1003)+5:34:02Lindholm Lars1:25:09
    953FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+5:34:21Jatta Haapamki1:29:59
    954FINVika Suunta (1094)+5:34:27Pekka Hurri1:05:22
    955FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+5:34:50Teemu Pihkaniska1:12:19
    956FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+5:35:30Kerstin kerbacka1:43:14
    957FINKk (834)+5:35:32Teuvo Mettl1:44:48
    958FINEksym 360 (893)+5:35:52Janne Volotinen1:44:00
    959RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)+5:36:03Alexander Kopelevich1:40:09
    960FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+5:36:08Kari Rantanen1:36:45
    961FINEDS Finland (965)+5:36:30Pasi Lattula1:58:27
    962FINRastihaukat 3 (1244)+5:36:44Heikki Karimaa1:30:20
    963FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+5:36:59Sievl Jouni1:54:13
    964FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+5:37:08Heikki Lintala2:00:36
    965FININUS (800)+5:37:54Nikolay Markovitch2:01:56
    966FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)+5:39:20Philip Borg1:59:18
    967FINPijt-Rasti 3 (989)+5:39:30Ari Lahtinen1:47:05
    968FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+5:39:31Hermano Colina1:58:35
    969FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+5:39:38Harri Lhteenmaa1:41:41
    970FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+5:40:55Hannu Ahlqvist1:29:31
    971FINSYK-OPET (809)+5:41:04Juhani Hakala1:39:43
    972FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+5:41:04Tero Aunula1:54:54
    973FINMetsklusteri (1284)+5:41:08Mauno Karppinen1:40:36
    974FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+5:41:28Arto Aro1:37:23
    975FINPss Viiraa (951)+5:41:38Visa Nieminen1:41:54
    976FINRastinkiertjt (840)+5:41:50Markku Miettinen1:48:59
    977FINSinkki-Sepot (631)+5:42:47Matias Sankari1:25:42
    978FINPitk Y (729)+5:43:10Tuomas Mtt1:47:21
    979FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+5:43:56Aarno Kallio-Knn1:54:28
    980FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+5:44:00Markus Virtanen1:49:11
    981FINDestia (975)+5:44:22Janne Grekula1:43:47
    982FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+5:44:29Keijo Aho1:45:43
    983FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+5:44:35Taneli Knskangas1:32:00
    984FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+5:45:11Vesa Br1:52:35
    985FINOC Puisto (1395)+5:45:52Juha Meronen1:28:36
    986FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+5:46:30Tauno Partanen1:59:41
    987FINEndurance (1370)+5:46:45Juha Lainema2:01:10
    988FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+5:46:46Henrik Karlsson1:50:12
    989FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+5:47:26Valtteri Mkitalo1:31:33
    990FINPikkuhomma (1303)+5:47:59Kari Sensio1:32:22
    991FINHumanitas-seura (734)+5:48:02Seppo Vli-Klemel1:50:08
    992FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+5:48:15Markku Vyrynen1:36:48
    993FINMetshallitus (1391)+5:48:38Juha Jrvel2:10:20
    994FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+5:48:57Veikko Mkip1:41:42
    995FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+5:49:00Reijo Wastimo1:39:47
    996FINMontun Uho (1113)+5:49:55Risto Walden1:49:55
    997FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+5:50:18Antti Ranta-aho1:53:59
    998FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1393)+5:50:211:37:28
    999FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+5:51:06Eero Rantanen1:54:34
    1000RUSMANOMY (656)+5:51:37Dmitriy Bakirov1:01:51
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >