jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 8,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+4:58:06Mika Laurila1:52:32
    802FINFinnmap (995)+4:58:35Timo Pekkinen1:45:29
    803FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+4:58:38Pekka Lehtiniemi1:26:55
    804FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (525)+4:58:57Jarmo Antikainen1:49:31
    805FINIF land 2 (785)+4:58:57Ralf Renfors1:45:22
    806FINOP-Pohjola (814)+4:59:28Veikko Karhulahti1:46:42
    807FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+4:59:40Vesa-Matti Eura1:33:30
    808FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+4:59:48Jussi Koski1:24:46
    809FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+4:59:48Ari Rmnen1:56:57
    810FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+5:00:01Jorma Roine2:20:15
    811FINBeach Boys (1283)+5:00:30Tommi Lehtonen1:34:12
    812FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+5:00:56Tapio Tiensuu1:44:58
    813FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (823)+5:01:14Juha Simola1:56:50
    814FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+5:01:15Juhani Juutilainen1:53:12
    815FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+5:01:23Olavi Ihanainen1:49:20
    816FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+5:01:31Jorma Ryynnen1:45:04
    817FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+5:01:52Reijo Mikkonen1:31:05
    818FINPosion Pyrint (900)+5:02:37Tero Ahola1:34:59
    819FINKemira Vastus (941)+5:02:38Jarkko Koivunen1:45:30
    820FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+5:02:58Nicolas Lemercier1:51:08
    821FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+5:03:11Antti Rnkk1:35:19
    822FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+5:03:17Jukka Lavi1:34:41
    823FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+5:03:27Timo Heikkil1:40:47
    824SWEVsby OK 2 (1210)+5:04:11Per-ke Carlenstam1:43:37
    825FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+5:04:45Pentti Mali2:07:11
    826FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+5:05:18Joni Hulkko2:17:47
    827FINNilsin Nujakka (645)+5:05:20Pentti Kokkonen1:34:09
    828FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+5:05:34Mika Putula1:54:27
    829FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+5:05:49Arto Ahonen1:55:33
    830FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+5:05:52Antero Taipale1:52:31
    831FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+5:06:21Rauno Hedenstrm1:45:17
    832FINRapsu (888)+5:06:56Pertti Timonen1:37:15
    833FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+5:07:05Viljo Kokkonen1:52:40
    834FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+5:07:10Juhani Tolonen1:46:01
    835FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+5:07:40Jari Mattila1:50:35
    836FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+5:08:43Petteri Puntala1:41:32
    837FINTamrock (904)+5:09:30Kari Lindberg2:01:31
    838FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+5:10:04Martti Pihlajamaa1:23:20
    839FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+5:10:22Reimond de1:36:09
    840FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+5:10:37Antti Lumme2:09:33
    841FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+5:10:58Jari Hurme1:48:06
    842FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+5:11:12Ralf Rnn1:48:17
    843FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988 (335)+5:11:16Taisto Luukkonen2:01:23
    844FINTurun Visat (816)+5:11:20Matti Jokinen1:27:58
    845FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+5:11:25Ville Hyden1:44:07
    846ESTOK West 2 (1156)+5:11:39Veljo Vask1:48:39
    847FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+5:11:40Jukka Manner1:46:17
    848FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+5:11:57Seppo Kokko2:02:54
    849FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+5:12:08Tauno Ahola1:53:11
    850FIN4event (721)+5:12:26Antti iks1:40:26
    851FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+5:12:27Esa Niemist1:52:09
    852FINJohn Deere (930)+5:12:54Asko Juvonen1:48:43
    853FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+5:13:19Arto Jokela1:51:28
    854FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+5:13:20Jouko Lahtinen1:41:28
    855FINStormin Ters (921)+5:13:20Kalle Pohja1:38:57
    856FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+5:13:30Juhani Katko1:27:18
    857FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+5:13:37Joni Tiihonen2:03:34
    858FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+5:13:52Tuomas Niemel1:42:05
    859FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+5:13:59Aki Siren1:21:54
    860FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+5:14:39Arttu Tuuppa1:38:46
    861FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1036)+5:14:52Jouko Holma1:42:58
    862FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+5:14:57Kari Kaikkonen1:51:11
    863ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+5:14:59ANDRES SEPPEL1:51:30
    864FINPitk Partio (1373)+5:15:10K Leskel1:42:40
    865ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+5:15:23Lauri Olli1:23:57
    866FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230)+5:15:31Sami Malinen2:06:24
    867FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+5:17:00Ari Pkknen1:43:40
    868FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1270)+5:17:16Tuomo Mustonen1:41:53
    869FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+5:17:18Lauri Tolkki1:24:53
    870FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1193)+5:17:21Jesse Kortetjrvi1:43:45
    871FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+5:17:34Jarmo Varjus1:45:27
    872FINYljrven Urheilijat (804)+5:17:53Risto Santapukki1:12:17
    873NORIndre stfold OK 2 (705)+5:17:54Fredrik Larsen1:38:48
    874FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+5:18:16Joona Hmlinen1:42:47
    875FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+5:18:26Anselm Tamminen1:39:27
    876FINKuolo (1285)+5:18:30Jyrki Mustonen1:57:31
    877FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+5:18:33Leo Tolvanen1:50:07
    878FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+5:18:33Hannu Puhakka2:07:33
    879FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+5:19:01Ville Jumppanen1:33:23
    880FINYlneen Kiri (348)+5:19:04ismo huhtala1:46:46
    881FINNokia Roamers (522)+5:19:59Ville Eskelinen1:37:06
    882FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+5:20:36Hannu Koisti1:53:15
    883FINPalo-88 (665)+5:20:56Saku Virtaniemi1:47:19
    884FINDelta 7 (739)+5:20:59Ilkka Forsman1:46:05
    885FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+5:21:27Kari Merikoski1:32:54
    886FINSolita (1324)+5:21:54Jukka Sillanp1:49:06
    887FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+5:22:00Timo Moilanen1:46:54
    888FINKarstulan Kiva (926)+5:22:06Teuvo Maukonen1:53:56
    889FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+5:22:32Eero Itkonen1:50:10
    890FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+5:22:46Janne Parkko1:53:11
    891FINNavi 5 (788)+5:22:46Jari Manninen1:50:14
    892FINEka Chemicals (725)+5:23:05Jani Lavikainen1:47:45
    893FINDigia-OpenX (914)+5:23:06Jari Vainikka1:52:42
    894FINOK77 3 (815)+5:23:07Jarmo Kankkunen1:38:28
    895FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+5:23:11Kalle Heino1:58:25
    896FINAron Haka (791)+5:23:13Kari Autio2:09:59
    897FINLapuan Virki 4 (1082)+5:23:41Jouko Vuolle1:31:26
    898FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+5:24:17Jarno Suuriniemi1:53:07
    899FINMellunkyln Kontio (854)+5:24:25Veikko Tikka1:30:16
    900FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142)+5:24:28Vesa Krpijoki1:36:01
    901FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (847)+5:24:38Seppo Hyypp1:49:13
    902FINYljrven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+5:24:43Aki Pajunoja1:34:29
    903FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+5:24:43juho sihvola1:38:08
    904FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+5:24:56Raimo Piirainen1:40:11
    905FINKuoreveden Krki (1004)+5:25:11Matti Huhtinen1:41:25
    906FINDelta 10 (515)+5:25:18Simo Kujala1:57:18
    907FINCSC (1084)+5:25:22Oskari Westerholm1:47:51
    908FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+5:25:26Kalevi Moisio1:49:05
    909FINIF Femman 4 (318)+5:25:29Stefan Strandberg1:38:38
    910FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+5:25:35Jari Makkonen1:31:35
    911FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+5:25:43Kosti Salmela1:57:54
    912SWEvertorne IF (821)+5:25:59Bengt Modig1:39:31
    913FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+5:26:29Pertti Euren1:42:39
    914FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+5:26:30Juho Palosaari1:49:34
    915FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+5:26:56Kenneth Kmppe1:51:00
    916FINSalon Viesti (908)+5:27:39Hannu Villberg1:55:23
    917FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+5:27:39Petri Hautaniemi1:41:35
    918FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+5:27:44Lassi Myllyl1:45:00
    919FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+5:28:18Martti Mkikangas1:51:59
    920FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+5:28:31Asko Mtt1:13:02
    921FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (658)+5:28:35Ville Maljanen1:45:48
    922FINOk 7-up (1345)+5:29:03Arto Varonen1:43:33
    923FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+5:29:27Jukka Pulkkinen1:58:43
    924FINTeam Tommila (1320)+5:29:39Arvi Tommila1:55:00
    925FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+5:29:40Johannes Silvennoinen1:52:42
    926FINFujitsu (754)+5:30:48Jouko Iso-Markku1:38:40
    927FINOK Kristina (723)+5:31:00Antti Pihlaja1:40:14
    928FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+5:31:47Erkki Kielinen1:45:34
    929FINIsojoen Urheilijat (945)+5:31:56Sampo Oja1:52:56
    930FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+5:32:36Markku Leppnen1:29:42
    931FINOK77 5 (1240)+5:32:40Lauri Kentt1:35:03
    932FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+5:32:51Teuvo Pitkkangas1:55:47
    933FINRasti K18 (1102)+5:33:05Jyri Riitsalu1:55:56
    934FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+5:33:24Jouni Aho1:51:16
    935FINTeam Happonen (1354)+5:33:30Petri Koho1:56:13
    936FINValtra (861)+5:34:39Paavo Nousiainen1:53:25
    937GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+5:34:42John McCullough1:56:12
    938FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+5:35:46Teemu Varonen1:28:55
    939FINVika Suunta (1094)+5:35:54Pekka Hurri1:09:43
    940FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+5:35:59Teemu Pihkaniska1:16:22
    941FINTemmi 98 (1442)+5:36:09Sami Arola1:58:29
    942FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+5:36:14Tapani Heikkuri1:51:02
    943FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+5:36:15Ville Sepp2:05:06
    944FINMesikmmenet 2 (1045)+5:36:30Matti Mkinen1:42:19
    945FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+5:36:30Pasi Hakkarainen1:52:42
    946FINTenala IF (1003)+5:36:36Lindholm Lars1:30:37
    947FINLTY Shktekniikka (901)+5:37:00Ville Srkimki2:16:38
    948FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+5:37:03Jatta Haapamki1:35:35
    949FINWonkamiehet (865)+5:37:08Mauri Saksala1:42:16
    950FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+5:37:49Martti Alanen1:46:03
    951FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (692)+5:37:59Antero Mikkonen1:57:30
    952RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)+5:38:02Alexander Kopelevich1:45:02
    953FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+5:38:07Kerstin kerbacka1:48:45
    954FINEksym 360 (893)+5:38:44Janne Volotinen1:49:46
    955FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+5:38:53Kari Rantanen1:42:24
    956FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+5:39:20Johan Rasmus2:16:36
    957FINEDS Finland (965)+5:40:17Pasi Lattula2:05:08
    958FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+5:40:48Heikki Lintala2:07:10
    959FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+5:41:01Sievl Jouni2:01:09
    960FINRastihaukat 3 (1244)+5:41:59Heikki Karimaa1:38:29
    961FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+5:42:26Harri Lhteenmaa1:47:23
    962FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)+5:42:42Philip Borg2:05:34
    963FINMetsklusteri (1284)+5:42:45Mauno Karppinen1:45:07
    964FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+5:43:07Hannu Ahlqvist1:34:37
    965FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+5:43:28Tero Aunula2:00:12
    966FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+5:44:03Arto Aro1:42:52
    967FINPss Viiraa (951)+5:44:19Visa Nieminen1:47:29
    968FINPijt-Rasti 3 (989)+5:44:23Ari Lahtinen1:54:52
    969FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+5:44:32Hermano Colina2:06:30
    970FINKk (834)+5:44:55Teuvo Mettl1:57:05
    971FINSYK-OPET (809)+5:45:03Juhani Hakala1:46:36
    972FINRastinkiertjt (840)+5:45:19Markku Miettinen1:55:22
    973FINSinkki-Sepot (631)+5:46:05Matias Sankari1:31:54
    974FINPitk Y (729)+5:46:31Tuomas Mtt1:53:36
    975FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+5:46:57Markus Virtanen1:55:02
    976FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+5:46:57Taneli Knskangas1:37:16
    977FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+5:47:06Aarno Kallio-Knn2:00:32
    978FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+5:47:17Keijo Aho1:51:25
    979FINDestia (975)+5:47:47Janne Grekula1:50:06
    980FINOC Puisto (1395)+5:48:36Juha Meronen1:34:14
    981FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+5:49:19Vesa Br1:59:37
    982FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+5:49:30Henrik Karlsson1:55:50
    983FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+5:49:50Tauno Partanen2:05:55
    984FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+5:49:51Valtteri Mkitalo1:36:52
    985FINEndurance (1370)+5:50:01Juha Lainema2:07:20
    986FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+5:51:04Markku Vyrynen1:42:31
    987FINHumanitas-seura (734)+5:51:10Seppo Vli-Klemel1:56:10
    988FINPikkuhomma (1303)+5:51:18Kari Sensio1:38:35
    989FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+5:52:05Veikko Mkip1:47:44
    990FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+5:52:15Reijo Wastimo1:45:56
    991RUSMANOMY (656)+5:52:19Dmitriy Bakirov1:05:27
    992FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+5:52:27Antti Ranta-aho1:59:02
    993FINMetshallitus (1391)+5:52:43Juha Jrvel2:17:19
    994FINMontun Uho (1113)+5:52:58Risto Walden1:55:52
    995FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1393)+5:53:151:43:16
    996FINOK Terjrv 2 (839)+5:54:03Patrik Skog1:49:27
    997FINIttulli (1069)+5:55:28Tuomo Valjus1:52:28
    998FINLytnen Rastit (1266)+5:55:46Paavo Ruotanen1:53:58
    999FINMesikmmenet 3 (932)+5:57:19Heikki Penttinen1:26:09
    1000FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+5:57:31Eero Rantanen2:03:53
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >