jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 8,6 km

    1FINLynx (40)6:49:13Roman Ryapolov52:53
    2SWEOK Linne (11)+38Jan Troeng54:39
    3NORHalden SK (2)+47Mattias Karlsson51:28
    4FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+1:55Simo-Pekka Fincke54:00
    5FINDelta (7)+2:05Olle Kärner52:44
    6FINTurun Metsänkävijät (16)+2:13Oleksandr Kratov52:49
    7SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (4)+4:26Fredrik Löwegren51:51
    8FINKalevan Rasti (1)+5:53Antti Harju52:40
    9FINMS Parma (6)+7:36Jani Myllärinen54:04
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+7:43Jegor Kostylev55:01
    11FINVaajakosken Terä (8)+7:49Jonne Lakanen55:07
    12SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+8:50Pål Skogtjärn55:48
    13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+12:16Tuomas Kari55:18
    14FINRajamäen Rykmentti (12)+13:16Kimmo Vilska58:44
    15NORKristiansand OK (17)+13:31Baptiste Rollier56:38
    16FINHiisirasti (27)+13:57Jussi Simula59:02
    17SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+14:43Alexandr Minakov57:43
    18FINPaimion Rasti (18)+15:18Kim Fagerudd52:48
    19SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+16:24Casper Giding56:29
    20SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (43)+18:03Erik Sagvolden59:24
    21FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+18:09Markus Ståhl58:00
    22SWELeksands OK (19)+20:01Andreas Ruedlinger59:15
    23SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+22:19Andreas Jansson53:08
    24SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+22:34Jan Prochazka58:17
    25FINKangasala SK (57)+22:47Alar Abram1:02:42
    26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14)+22:55David Andersson52:50
    27NORNTNUI (58)+23:52Anders Einum57:00
    28FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+24:22Jarkko Liuha56:27
    29SWEIFK Göteborg (10)+24:36Håkan Petersson54:59
    30FINVaajakosken Terä 3 (32)+25:34Jarmo Puttonen59:15
    31SWEOK Orion (72)+25:56Yuri Omelchenko55:41
    32FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (39)+26:49Kalle Rantala59:10
    33NORWing OK (65)+27:30Tors B. Berdal1:03:09
    34FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+29:33Troy De Haas59:40
    35FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+29:41Vesa Taanila54:45
    36FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (23)+30:40Kalvis Mihailovs1:04:30
    37SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+30:46Stefan Zing58:49
    38FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+32:04Alexander Kharchenko1:00:02
    39FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+32:58Robert Heczko1:01:35
    40SWERehns BK (66)+34:35Edward Smehlik59:51
    41FINLapuan Virkiä (9)+34:44Toni Närvä59:19
    42SWEOK Ravinen (108)+35:26Hans Mård1:00:45
    43FINMS Parma 2 (59)+36:05Lasse Suonpää59:05
    44FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67)+36:26Raino Pesu59:19
    45SWEJärla IF OK (47)+37:47Olle Boström59:38
    46NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+37:51Rasmus Djurhuus56:48
    47SWEGävle OK (54)+37:56Erik Sisell1:02:25
    48FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+38:12Matti Karvonen1:09:55
    49SWEOK Hällen (70)+38:20Stefan Eriksson1:06:12
    50SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (185)+41:02Andras Andersson1:02:15
    51SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+41:28Sandberg Erik Ivarsson1:01:05
    52SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+41:41Jonas Lindholm1:00:36
    53SWEVänersborgs SK (94)+41:42Erik Tengvall1:10:00
    54SWEOK Triangeln (91)+41:53Jrgen Einpaul1:05:47
    55NORIL Tyrving (80)+42:12Vegard Brox1:03:28
    56SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+42:14Mats Fröberg1:00:19
    57FINDelta 2 (36)+43:19Jari Laitamäki1:01:16
    58SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+43:22Henrik Sundqvist1:08:52
    59NORHalden SK 2 (35)+43:29Torben Wendler1:02:27
    60FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+45:43Henrik Väisänen1:00:59
    61SWEOK Tisaren (53)+48:18Mattias Kyburz54:10
    62SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68)+48:22Simon Uppill1:01:56
    63SWETäby OK (84)+49:13Anders Jansson1:08:16
    64FINDelta 3 (69)+49:18Tuomo Laine58:02
    65FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+49:30Ilkka Nurminen58:44
    66FINOK Orient (34)+50:17Mikael Fabritius59:47
    67FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+51:51Juha-Matti Laakso1:06:27
    68NORNTNUI 2 (150)+52:19Halvor Saunes1:00:29
    69SWEIFK Umeå (51)+52:29Tomas Johansson1:01:19
    70DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+53:33Rasmus Folino1:03:22
    71FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+53:33Jaakko Istolahti1:01:25
    72NORNydalens SK (44)+53:34Jan Tore Ludvigsen1:02:26
    73NORRaumar O-lag (748)+53:55Eskil Kinneberg1:02:26
    74FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+54:34Ville Siven1:02:25
    75SWEHestra IF (161)+55:44Conny Rantzow1:03:04
    76SWEOK Kolmården (175)+55:51Erik Engvall1:10:05
    77FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+57:00Niko-Petteri Salo1:06:46
    78SWESävedalens AIK (50)+57:12Kalle Wrane1:00:24
    79FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (152)+57:13Tapani Mäkinen1:11:09
    80NORFredrikstad SK (26)+57:15Petter Skedsmo1:15:11
    81FINMS Parma 3 (99)+59:43Antti Vainio58:39
    82NORLillomarka OL (210)+59:44David Gottfridsson1:03:42
    83DENOK Pan Århus (100)+59:49Ross Morisson1:00:31
    84FINSK Pohjantähti (71)+1:00:01Jaakko Tervo1:08:10
    85SWEKFUM Örebro OK (76)+1:01:54Jan Johansson1:01:12
    86FINPellon Ponsi (56)+1:01:56Taneli Pantsar1:09:21
    87FINIF Brahe (134)+1:02:06Daniel Stenlund1:07:27
    88FINIF Femman (46)+1:02:13Mathias Hall1:18:58
    89SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+1:02:58Michel Horachek56:55
    90SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+1:03:57Anton Blomgren1:05:23
    91NORFrol IL (225)+1:04:57Öystein Haug1:09:00
    92FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+1:05:11Mikko Siren1:08:34
    93SWELinköpings OK 2 (180)+1:07:00Peter Aronsson1:00:51
    94RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+1:07:25Nikolay Malishev1:09:13
    95FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+1:08:02Jouko Jylhä1:06:52
    96SWEHalmstad OK (98)+1:08:15Emil Jönsson1:05:56
    97FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+1:08:20Sören Sundblom1:00:49
    98ESTSKM! (994)+1:08:43Avaste Tarvo Skm1:04:35
    99SWEVästerås SOK (64)+1:08:56Rickard Svensson1:02:51
    100FINHyvinkään Rasti (132)+1:08:57Janne Åberg1:08:41
    101FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+1:09:42Joonas Nurminen1:11:04
    102SWEOK Roslagen (74)+1:09:48Johan Jakobsson1:03:09
    103FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (115)+1:11:06Joni Kemppi1:03:19
    104FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:11:29Eino Kattilakoski1:02:36
    105CZETJ Turnov (486)+1:12:21Onderj Holas1:02:32
    106FINHauhon Sisu (178)+1:12:46Mikko Lepistö1:09:56
    107SWETullinge SK (52)+1:13:12Johansson Anders1:00:18
    108FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+1:14:40Reijo Mattinen1:03:59
    109RUSUltra (407)+1:15:05Denis Zlobin1:00:43
    110SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+1:15:18Isac Åkerberg1:03:18
    111FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+1:15:22Mikael Lamberg1:02:49
    112FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:16:19Lauri Kontkanen1:11:45
    113FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (149)+1:16:56Lauri Hokka1:14:52
    114SWENorbergs OK (55)+1:18:17Martin Moberg1:11:54
    115NORLöten OL (223)+1:18:19Sondre Sande Gullord1:05:00
    116SWEOK Rodhen (753)+1:18:21Simon Wegmuller1:05:53
    117SWEHellas (119)+1:19:31Sergey Osipov1:02:00
    118LTUIGTISA (610)+1:19:32Andrej Gerasimov1:05:37
    119FINMS Parma 6 (145)+1:20:00Sami Virta1:10:33
    120SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110)+1:20:55Mattias Balck1:13:12
    121SWEDalaportens OL (194)+1:21:02Alar Assor1:11:24
    122FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (151)+1:21:33Tuomo Lahtinen1:07:16
    123SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+1:22:27Peter Thelin1:07:36
    124FINSiilin Rasti (96)+1:23:10Raimo Kankkunen1:07:03
    125FINSippurasti (182)+1:23:22Tommi Lavonen1:07:50
    126SWEJärfälla OK (202)+1:23:58Calle Sundelius1:16:09
    127FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (141)+1:24:07Lauri Heikka1:06:46
    128FINOK Raseborg (298)+1:24:17Leif Haajanen1:07:58
    129NORÖstmarka OK (90)+1:25:03Thor Mella1:01:55
    130FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (21)+1:25:45Ville Varjonen1:28:40
    131LTUTakas OK (396)+1:26:04Aidas Barkauskas1:07:51
    132SWENybro OK (147)+1:26:45Mattias Jonsson1:04:08
    133SWEKlyftamo (196)+1:26:46Simon Markendahl1:12:26
    134FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+1:27:22Mikko Kurkela1:17:26
    135FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (189)+1:28:22Juha Huhtanen1:05:51
    136RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+1:28:24Nikolay Panasenko1:03:42
    137SWEVästerås SOK 2 (212)+1:29:19Martin Juhlin1:13:50
    138RUSNord West (230)+1:30:03Nikolay Ivanov1:09:18
    139SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+1:30:07Erik Zander1:10:16
    140FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+1:30:27Jarmo Nivala1:08:19
    141FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+1:32:23Lauri Lappalainen1:09:20
    142NORVaregg IL (571)+1:32:33Harald Valen1:10:45
    143FINRasti-Lukko (142)+1:32:48Kari Sinikallas1:09:18
    144FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+1:32:58Kristo Heinmann1:07:40
    145FINOK77 (95)+1:33:07Jan Donner59:06
    146FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:33:15Miko Saarilaakso1:04:49
    147SWEFK Göingarna (181)+1:33:32Daniel Tomanek1:08:26
    148SWEOK Njudung (248)+1:33:37Bengt Hesslekrans1:26:42
    149FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+1:33:48Teemu Myllärinen1:10:33
    150FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+1:34:18Samuli Saarela1:10:34
    151SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+1:34:22Richard Sjöholm1:01:02
    152FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+1:34:28Pekka Huhtanen1:07:30
    153FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+1:34:29Antti Virtanen1:16:40
    154FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+1:35:09Tuomo Ikonen1:14:34
    155FINRasti E4 (170)+1:35:40Tuomo Puskala1:07:46
    156RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+1:36:00Aleksei Plastirev1:22:21
    157SWEArboga OK (160)+1:37:19Henrik Törnqvist1:14:39
    158SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+1:37:45Kivisäkk P-O1:11:09
    159FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+1:38:04Ilkka Juutilainen1:04:56
    160FINSuunta Jyväskylä (131)+1:38:42Riku Martikainen1:12:19
    161FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+1:40:08Juha Lehtimäki1:06:20
    162NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+1:40:09Ove Sätra1:14:46
    163SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116)+1:40:23Anders Boström1:06:16
    164SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+1:41:46Emil Ingvarsson1:13:34
    165SWERonneby OK (81)+1:42:07Håkansson Oskar1:07:44
    166GERSchwabinger Löwen (259)+1:42:52Wilhelm Hase1:15:14
    167FINketkupolkka (1273)+1:43:00Antti Väyrynen1:09:31
    168FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158)+1:43:03Lauri Lehtinen1:09:25
    169LATOK Kapa (138)+1:43:42Edgars Briconoks1:08:48
    170SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (229)+1:43:54Gustav Groth1:09:02
    171FINNavi (172)+1:44:50Antti Nisonen1:08:37
    172SWENyköpings OK (174)+1:44:54Mats Hall1:21:08
    173CZEStart Nachod (808)+1:45:30Saku Sokolar1:13:34
    174FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:45:35Otto Simosas1:10:05
    175SWEOK Tyr (122)+1:45:37Erik Råberg1:15:56
    176FINSuomusjärven Sisu (164)+1:45:55Sakari Parttimaa1:12:04
    177SWEIK Trenne (215)+1:46:00John Johansson1:09:24
    178FINPäijät-Rasti (277)+1:46:12Heikki Tanhua1:10:36
    179FINIF Femman 2 (139)+1:46:13Peter Sundelin1:05:33
    180LATOgre OK (442)+1:46:44Andris Kosmacevs1:19:21
    181LATVIGA (304)+1:47:25Artis Jansons1:10:18
    182SWEJärla IF OK 2 (188)+1:47:35Christian Kollberg1:07:27
    183RUSOmega (143)+1:47:51Andrey Rybakov1:07:46
    184FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:48:08Oskari Mikkola1:06:43
    185SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+1:48:53Andreas Persson1:28:40
    186FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+1:49:10Tommi Reponen1:09:40
    187NORNord-Tröndelag I (679)+1:49:38Kurt Ove Melbye1:10:47
    188NORModum OL (193)+1:50:35Karsten Kopland1:22:48
    189SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+1:51:38Tomas Albinsson1:08:47
    190NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+1:52:12Kjell Westin1:14:00
    191FINOK Botnia (179)+1:52:25Tommy Åbacka1:09:49
    192NORÅs-UMB orientering (129)+1:52:55Moe Hans Krist Andreasen1:19:24
    193FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+1:53:07Timo Asikainen1:11:33
    194FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+1:53:34Juho Matikainen1:10:56
    195FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+1:53:42Heikki Peltola1:10:08
    196FINPargas IF (37)+1:53:47Tobias Henriksson1:20:08
    197FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+1:54:09Tuukka Turkka1:04:03
    198SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK (270)+1:54:30Jan Hollbeck1:05:39
    199NORTrösken IL (284)+1:55:08Magnus Ruud1:13:16
    200SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (205)+1:55:55Hans Tarandi1:13:32
    201FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+1:57:20Roope Kuusisto1:24:18
    202SWEAttunda OK (1022)+1:58:06Oskar Daniels1:07:26
    203GBREUOC (980)+1:58:55Iain Embrey1:15:26
    204FINRasti 88 (347)+1:59:20Jarkko Mäki1:18:39
    205FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (628)+1:59:24Jani Kurhinen1:12:47
    206NORNTNUI 3 (163)+1:59:26Anders Henriksson1:12:33
    207NOROL Trollelg (1454)+1:59:32Harald Musum1:17:33
    208FINMaarian Mahti (303)+2:00:05Miikka Wigelius1:11:56
    209BULBrownteam (672)+2:00:08Ivaylo Ivanov1:12:21
    210FINRasti-Hyry (233)+2:00:15Eero Juntunen1:13:37
    211FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (236)+2:00:48Jorma Lehtonen1:14:57
    212FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214)+2:00:49Ari Laapas1:32:52
    213SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+2:00:53Robin Johansson1:13:43
    214RUSNorthern Wind (168)+2:01:23Leonid Mytinskiy1:14:26
    215RUSPro Sport LO (234)+2:01:25Igor Gavrilov1:17:58
    216FINLynx 3 (266)+2:01:32Nico Nylund1:21:21
    217SWEEksjö SOK (742)+2:02:02Andreas Bergander1:21:28
    218FINSaarijärven Pullistus (365)+2:02:18Mikko Truhponen1:22:25
    219FINPihkaniskat (199)+2:02:20Nike Ahokainen1:20:11
    220FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (249)+2:02:34Janne Nieminen1:14:23
    221FINOlavin Rasti (133)+2:02:39Pekka Inkeri1:01:52
    222FINKyrös-Rasti (305)+2:02:52Risto Linnainmaa1:10:06
    223SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+2:04:04Alistair Landels1:11:48
    224FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+2:05:30Jarmo Tonder1:05:42
    225FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+2:06:03Timo Tuovinen1:12:52
    226FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+2:06:13Ilkka Pääkkönen1:03:39
    227FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+2:07:22Turo Väätäinen1:05:12
    228SWERehns BK 2 (273)+2:07:40Kristoffer Lysell1:24:18
    229SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+2:07:45Christopher Mollen1:20:37
    230SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+2:08:13Kalle Bergman1:19:08
    231FINRastiketut (102)+2:08:14Antti Hemminki1:02:11
    232NORFana IL (238)+2:08:18Stian Solheim1:07:04
    233FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+2:09:40Jarkko Pyy1:12:22
    234SWEOK Renen (201)+2:10:11Fredrik Pajala1:15:17
    235FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+2:10:47Delobel Jan1:14:54
    236FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (309)+2:11:01Markku Laine1:17:13
    237SWEGävle OK 2 (1164)+2:11:51Simon Sjöhed1:49:08
    238FINNärpes OK (167)+2:12:44Kenneth Smeds1:16:26
    239FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+2:12:46Jukka Suominen1:19:08
    240FINJalasjärven Jalas (252)+2:13:16Seppo Koskinen1:12:09
    241AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+2:13:21Nick Andrwartha1:09:59
    242FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+2:13:24Tuomas Soininen1:16:48
    243FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+2:13:27Erkki Paananen1:23:42
    244FINVerttuun Namika (239)+2:13:34Timo Hietaoja1:20:26
    245SWEOK Tor (204)+2:14:51Eric Börjeskog1:18:49
    246FINMalax IF (291)+2:14:54Tommy Löfroth1:11:00
    247FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+2:14:59Jarkko Tynys1:14:42
    248FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383)+2:15:03Antti Ruuskanen1:15:57
    249SWEForsa OK (759)+2:15:05Urs Btikhofer1:15:52
    250FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+2:15:52Juha Asikainen1:12:55
    251NORIndre Östfold OK (342)+2:16:01Svend Sondre Fröshaug1:15:51
    252SWEOK Hällen 2 (389)+2:16:38Tommy Söderberg1:20:22
    253NORWing OK 2 (328)+2:16:40Allie Brunton1:24:14
    254FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+2:16:48Hannu Kurppa1:07:09
    255FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+2:16:51Esa Leppäniemi1:19:01
    256SWESkogslöparna (107)+2:16:55Peter Näsholm1:11:16
    257FINLammin Säkiä (297)+2:17:41Jorma Varkila1:19:05
    258HUNPVSK (271)+2:17:55Mate Baumholczer1:11:54
    259FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+2:18:08Maxim Trishkin1:14:08
    260SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (200)+2:18:17Simon Hedlund1:11:58
    261FINHiiltomiehet (330)+2:18:27Kai Holkeri1:17:05
    262SWEOK Nackhe (783)+2:18:34Jonas Nilsson1:11:31
    263SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+2:18:40Kristian Dahlström1:11:35
    264FINMetsäliitto eteläsuomi (1299)+2:18:46Hannes Vickholm1:22:26
    265FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+2:18:52Hannu Heinilä1:17:32
    266FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+2:19:07Arto Lilja1:11:22
    267GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+2:19:23Ben Stansfield1:10:58
    268FINIF Minken (312)+2:19:24Filip Brunell1:14:08
    269NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+2:19:33Arno Grönhovd1:07:29
    270FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+2:19:36Tuomas Tanska1:15:57
    271SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+2:19:54Linus Eriksson1:13:19
    272SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+2:20:04Dan Hörnell1:12:04
    273FINViestirykmentti (394)+2:20:26Aki Leino1:27:00
    274NORIL Gular (127)+2:20:38Sverre Johan Närheim1:22:07
    275FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+2:21:08Panu Kärkkäinen1:12:56
    276FINLuumäen Rasti (250)+2:21:10Lassi Hirvikallio1:22:16
    277SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+2:21:15Tobias Eriksson1:21:57
    278SWESträngnäs Malmby OL (867)+2:21:16Tim Sundbue1:29:03
    279FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+2:21:24Niklas Björkqvist1:04:33
    280LATOK Saldus (140)+2:21:39Ainars Mankus1:18:06
    281FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+2:22:00Tommi Högmander1:13:48
    282SWEOK Södertörn (339)+2:22:32Martin Sigrant1:17:28
    283LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+2:22:34Emils Udris1:09:53
    284FINPohjankyrön Rasti (206)+2:23:55Tapio Annala1:22:15
    285FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+2:24:39Tero Rantala1:16:58
    286SWEOK Löftan (780)+2:25:04Lars Hanning1:10:12
    287SWEHjärnarps GH OL (216)+2:25:10Emil Ljungdahl1:17:19
    288FINDelta 8 (190)+2:25:37Olli Hiidensalo1:15:57
    289SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+2:25:59Martin Gantenbein1:13:50
    290FINRasTiimi (380)+2:26:10Juha Karsikas1:27:10
    291SWESöderhamns OK (272)+2:26:20Andreas Calleberg1:17:08
    292FINRasti-Nokia (262)+2:26:23Jussi Helenius1:22:16
    293FINEx-Legends (197)+2:26:42Kari Juvaste1:07:14
    294LATIK Auseklis (336)+2:26:42Dainis Krievins1:17:12
    295FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+2:26:49Patrik Nyman1:23:18
    296NORIK Grane (222)+2:27:42Jostein Utstumo1:19:13
    297FINStora Enso Metsä (1434)+2:27:52Seppo Rantanen1:13:40
    298FINNastolan Terä (345)+2:28:16Arto Mikkola1:13:22
    299FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+2:28:18Reijo Toppari1:24:50
    300FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+2:28:47Teemu Lemmetty1:17:43
    301FINLapin Veikot (518)+2:28:51Mikko Tilja1:16:55
    302FINNostars (241)+2:29:24Sami Sikanen1:11:30
    303SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+2:30:22Fredrik Sundin1:05:18
    304FINSK Vuoksi (235)+2:30:28Heikki Nenonen1:15:27
    305RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+2:31:12Ejleb Sevastyanov1:18:42
    306NORFossum IF (468)+2:31:36Tom Erik Lundamo1:16:47
    307SWEFalköpings AIK (464)+2:31:45Andreas vargen Svensson1:18:39
    308FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+2:33:05Ari Petrelius1:26:07
    309FINRastikarhut (226)+2:33:09Matti Lindstedt1:13:15
    310FINTarpian Suunta (292)+2:33:52Jari Maunuksela1:12:50
    311NORLarvik OK (962)+2:33:54Per Gulbrandsen1:25:21
    312FINPargas IF 2 (258)+2:34:36Svante Pahlman1:27:17
    313RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+2:35:11Oleg Maximov1:14:24
    314ESTOK Vöru (293)+2:35:13Andy Karjus1:23:08
    315FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+2:35:16Tapio Jakobsson1:26:21
    316LATMadonas BJSS (659)+2:35:25Juris Borovikovs1:19:18
    317ESTOK Ilves (224)+2:36:22Tönis Jyrimäe1:31:42
    318GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+2:36:24Sven Hommen1:23:46
    319SWEMidälva OK (862)+2:36:36Peter Öhlen1:19:52
    320FINMetsämannut (267)+2:37:32Kari Kantanen1:19:20
    321FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+2:37:45Jouni Saranpää1:28:13
    322SWESöders SOL-Tyresö 2 (1220)+2:38:09Johan Hedman1:10:35
    323FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+2:38:28Juhani Leppäsalmi1:11:35
    324ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+2:39:02Mart Ostra1:22:06
    325NOROK Moss (1016)+2:39:09Erik Sandbäk1:14:18
    326FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+2:39:25Mikko Toivonen1:11:07
    327FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (349)+2:40:02Flurin Schnyder1:09:59
    328FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+2:40:04Tero Karvinen1:18:44
    329LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+2:40:42Janis Naglis1:24:20
    330ESTVärska OK Peko (1431)+2:40:45Tiit Toomas1:21:23
    331FINIitin Pyrintö (528)+2:41:01Ville Tuomala1:25:27
    332FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+2:41:35Juhani Jaskari1:22:59
    333FINPälkäneen Lukko (547)+2:41:36Jarmo Aho1:20:23
    334FINRastihaukat (406)+2:42:06Esko Sorri1:16:32
    335SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+2:42:13Erik Ersson1:02:50
    336SWEVäsby OK (911)+2:42:32Lars Olsson1:15:43
    337LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+2:42:37Andrius Simenas1:13:10
    338FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+2:42:52Teemu Väre1:01:26
    339ESTJOKA (283)+2:43:10Toomas Marrandi1:22:00
    340FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+2:43:49Tuomas Ernamo1:14:03
    341HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+2:44:21Janos Sinko1:15:37
    342ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+2:44:42Marek Karm1:26:22
    343FINEspoon Akilles (350)+2:44:49Janne Kuusivaara1:21:59
    344FINUlvilan Ura (321)+2:44:54Kare Kaskinen1:03:28
    345SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+2:45:03Martin Gygax1:25:54
    346FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+2:45:42Kimmo Laine1:25:25
    347FINOK Orient 2 (435)+2:45:48Patrik Starck1:20:46
    348FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+2:45:50Juho Kaulio1:30:57
    349FINSuunto (1439)+2:45:52Janne Kallio1:44:07
    350FINIF Åland (311)+2:46:01Göran Johansson1:27:19
    351DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+2:46:03Casper Wilken1:27:36
    352FINAkilles OK (306)+2:46:25Filip Johansson1:09:36
    353SWERobertsfors IK-Högåkers OK (355)+2:46:30Stefan Nillsson1:33:46
    354RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+2:46:47Aleksey Finagin1:29:12
    355FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (377)+2:46:48Antti Uotila1:21:59
    356FINRasti-Jussit (437)+2:46:57Harri Yli-Ilkka1:18:56
    357FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+2:47:33Kalle Lassila1:22:41
    358FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+2:47:37Kalle Poikonen1:16:22
    359FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+2:47:53Janne Kortelainen1:24:51
    360FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+2:48:00Ville Töyrylä1:18:17
    361SWEOK Österåker 2 (344)+2:48:18Tomas Sjökvist1:20:11
    362SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (362)+2:48:32Mats Zackrisson1:51:32
    363FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+2:48:57Henri Rinta-Piirto1:20:54
    364LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+2:48:59Andris Strazdins1:19:04
    365FINLeppävaaran Sisu (474)+2:49:01Jani Hiisilä1:15:01
    366FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+2:49:02Sebastian Meriheinä1:28:20
    367ESTRakvere OK (340)+2:49:29Joonas Oja1:17:23
    368SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+2:49:32Nisse Aronsson1:20:02
    369NOROK Skeidi (413)+2:49:39Arve Glittum1:12:30
    370SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (480)+2:49:59Patrik Axelsson1:22:55
    371SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+2:50:01Jonas Holst1:38:43
    372FINOulaisten Huima (502)+2:50:25Timo Mäkelä1:31:42
    373FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (431)+2:50:30Antti Malm1:19:01
    374SWEJärla IF OK 3 (1450)+2:51:03Johan Sundvall1:33:48
    375FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+2:51:05Pauli Juutilainen1:06:47
    376NOROTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (882)+2:51:30Helge Stenerud1:19:49
    377FINLaihian Luja (353)+2:51:35Jukka Nyystilä1:18:15
    378FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+2:52:43Ville Salonen1:16:58
    379FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+2:52:49Markku Jylkkä1:27:21
    380FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+2:53:22Ville Koskenkorva1:21:59
    381SWESundbybergs IK (334)+2:53:30Torbjörn Olsson1:21:29
    382GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+2:53:30Alex Bedwell1:15:56
    383SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+2:53:33Henrik Wickström1:28:50
    384FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+2:53:55Markku Korpela1:36:29
    385FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+2:54:29Tapani Kesti1:18:09
    386NORÖstmarka OK 2 (510)+2:55:10Martin Bråthen1:28:45
    387GERSchwabinger Löwen 2 (1192)+2:55:45Claudia Reiself1:25:37
    388FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (457)+2:55:52Esa Vironen1:44:01
    389FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (421)+2:55:53Tapio Tahkola1:17:39
    390LATBurkanciems OK (329)+2:56:49Aldis Leitlands1:40:04
    391ESTOK Kape (651)+2:57:02Kaarel Nummert1:25:10
    392FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+2:57:04Toms Dandens1:11:02
    393NORTynset IF (412)+2:57:29Geir Myhr Öien1:13:34
    394FINTurun NMKY (287)+2:57:33Pekka Vieno1:18:46
    395SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (519)+2:57:51Stefan Silfver1:18:17
    396SWEOK Lalle (1433)+2:58:03Henrin Nord1:58:18
    397FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+2:58:17Jussi Annala1:29:35
    398SWEOK Södertörn 2 (417)+2:58:37Patrik Norn1:29:25
    399SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+2:58:56John Doe1:32:19
    400FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (477)+2:59:08Heikki Lassila1:19:10
    401FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+2:59:39Panu Peisa1:27:12
    402FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+3:00:25Raine Tolonen1:11:21
    403FINKoskelankylän Riento (296)+3:00:29Harri Posti1:26:19
    404FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+3:01:00Erkki Turunen1:21:56
    405ESTSK Mercury (343)+3:01:29Andres Talver1:25:14
    406LTUMedeina (868)+3:01:48Vilius Staupas1:24:21
    407FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+3:01:53Oleg Bysugin1:15:35
    408SWETäby OK 2 (282)+3:01:59Robin Westerlund1:23:07
    409FINAlajärven Ankkurit (302)+3:02:05Marko Kujanpää1:18:52
    410FINRiihon ukk (1259)+3:03:24Mika Virkki1:22:27
    411SWESnättringe SK (542)+3:03:31Patrik Nilsson1:29:28
    412FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (392)+3:03:32Roy Parnetti1:22:03
    413FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+3:03:34Jan-Peter Niva1:26:15
    414NORByåsen IL (295)+3:03:47Eirik Vefsnmo1:48:35
    415FINLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+3:03:50Veijo Kurvinen1:26:14
    416FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+3:04:11Aimo Partanen1:33:10
    417SWEOK Älgen (500)+3:04:23Henrik Jonsson1:41:50
    418FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+3:05:47Keijo Tarvonen1:16:08
    419FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (438)+3:06:00Rauli Helkkula1:18:25
    420FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+3:06:04Antti Pirilä1:09:40
    421FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+3:06:11Pekka Peltonen1:38:33
    422FINLynx 4 (285)+3:06:35Jussi Putkonen1:33:02
    423FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+3:06:47Fredrik Hagström1:16:07
    424FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+3:07:43Ilkka Puro1:21:59
    425ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+3:07:44Maria Novella Sbaraglia1:28:55
    426FINLiperin Taimi (490)+3:08:02Ari Niiranen1:21:38
    427SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+3:08:32Robert Hagström1:21:34
    428FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+3:08:34Pentti Malinen1:32:16
    429FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1216)+3:08:45Jouko Mäkinen1:28:01
    430FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+3:09:12Janne Nyberg1:35:11
    431FINIK Kronan (415)+3:09:16Patrik Slotte1:21:42
    432FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+3:09:24Jyrki Itkonen1:26:35
    433SUIBussola OK (964)+3:09:29Regula Mueller1:40:10
    434FINLauttakylän Luja (418)+3:09:58Jussi Seppälä1:25:57
    435SWETäby OK 3 (719)+3:10:00Carl Bachman1:16:44
    436FINRaisu Lumous (280)+3:10:04Kari Reini1:20:18
    437FINSuunta Jurva (516)+3:10:14Kai Kamila1:20:32
    438FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (391)+3:11:05Eero Hautala1:17:47
    439FINVakka-Rasti (405)+3:11:26Timo Penttilä1:17:36
    440FINPäijät-Rasti 2 (615)+3:11:37Jari Lahtinen1:24:57
    441SWESkattkärr Kristinehamn (713)+3:11:41Anders Jonsson1:14:34
    442FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+3:12:17Hannu Holappa1:31:45
    443SWEUmeå OK (294)+3:12:23Tom Korsman1:42:04
    444FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1201)+3:12:28Ville Varjonen1:39:58
    445SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+3:12:51Fredrik Ingelsson1:23:49
    446FINOK77 2 (411)+3:12:53Olli Kantanen1:26:44
    447FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+3:12:57Veli-Pekka Kalenius1:30:11
    448FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+3:14:02Markku Nygård1:21:51
    449FINRasti E4 2 (503)+3:14:40Jukka Iitti1:24:57
    450SWEVästerås SOK 3 (481)+3:15:38Stefan Thorsell1:24:12
    451FINIisalmen Visa (319)+3:15:59Arto Mähönen1:21:36
    452FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+3:16:05Janne Paavilainen1:17:07
    453GERSportvogl (605)+3:16:42Roland Vogl1:20:47
    454FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+3:16:46Jukka Kuusela1:30:31
    455FINSäyneisen Salpa (420)+3:16:49Martti Savolainen1:26:37
    456FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+3:16:55Timo Ahlroth1:27:15
    457FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+3:17:10Jussi Niilahti1:08:52
    458FINTeam Ykänharju (419)+3:17:17Timo Ikonen1:17:23
    459NORNord-Tröndelag I 2 (1168)+3:17:25Svein Inge Ydse1:24:28
    460FINTampereen Yritys (497)+3:17:27Mika Laitamäki1:18:41
    461FINTurun poliisi (622)+3:17:30Markku Salmi1:28:43
    462FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+3:17:31Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:17:11
    463FINOK77 4 (423)+3:17:57Petri Tötterman1:24:21
    464FINEpilän Esa (550)+3:18:01Eero Heino1:46:18
    465LATOK RSP (873)+3:18:50Karlis Andersons1:34:20
    466FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+3:19:02Miika Laine1:29:42
    467LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+3:19:44Harijs Meiers1:41:37
    468SWEJärfälla OK 2 (361)+3:20:06Mats Lundbäck1:21:50
    469FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+3:21:15Ilkka Kivelä1:30:43
    470FINMS Parma 8 (523)+3:21:41Janne Peltola1:15:49
    471FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1241)+3:21:49Jarkko Sainio1:28:24
    472FINIF Femman 3 (171)+3:22:51Patrick Kronberg1:31:16
    473FINSK-0K (805)+3:22:57Nummila Kaj1:21:47
    474FINTosta Lähtee-Team (1336)+3:23:43Matti Mikkolainen1:12:52
    475FINLynx 5 (346)+3:24:45Pekka Pajuoja1:21:54
    476FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+3:24:57Magnhild Fielden1:40:26
    477FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+3:25:08Joonas Salminen1:44:59
    478FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+3:25:25Eero Ranta1:19:58
    479FINOK Terjärv (509)+3:25:26Tage Lassas1:26:35
    480FINIK Falken (494)+3:25:30Jan-anders Lassila1:33:18
    481FINPK Racing Team (466)+3:25:38Tapani Juhonsalo1:26:28
    482FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+3:25:57Heli Peltonen1:27:14
    483FINOC Toffee (496)+3:26:00Jani Sippola1:34:38
    484FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+3:26:47Jarmo Tanskanen1:27:11
    485FINPönttövuoren Peikot 2 (737)+3:26:57Jani Hartonen1:28:42
    486FINValkealan Kajo (746)+3:27:18Eerik Sihvola1:19:01
    487FINKannuksen Ura (485)+3:27:46Kai Harju1:35:23
    488SWEFK Finn (369)+3:27:51Daniel Evaldsson1:21:00
    489FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+3:28:01Jari Järvinen1:29:39
    490FINTeam Icebug (289)+3:28:14Jukka Kaiponen1:38:59
    491RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+3:28:33Andrey Egorov1:22:31
    492FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+3:29:42Ole Ahlroth1:17:05
    493FINHämäläis-Osakunta (578)+3:29:45Jari Moilanen1:29:58
    494FINVaalan Karhu (536)+3:29:52Jouni Koljonen1:27:25
    495FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+3:29:55Ulf Meriheinä1:25:51
    496SWEÄlvsby IF (449)+3:30:14Tomas Öberg1:17:35
    497FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+3:30:28Vesa-Matti Routsi1:05:24
    498FINNCS Sport (587)+3:30:41Antti Härkönen1:38:11
    499FINMalax IF 2 (565)+3:30:49Bengt Lillsjö1:43:22
    500SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+3:31:34Mats Landqvist1:40:24
    501FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+3:31:36Jukka Salminen1:23:57
    502FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+3:31:38Sami Torstila1:28:25
    503RUSMSU (902)+3:31:38Alexander Romanov1:21:38
    504FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+3:31:58Tor Lohne1:18:36
    505FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (609)+3:32:02jukka kokkoniemi1:14:55
    506FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+3:32:57Harri Jokela1:25:02
    507FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1386)+3:33:01Heikki Aatola2:04:13
    508FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (398)+3:33:03Tapani Huovila1:34:32
    509FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+3:33:03Perttu Sorsa1:11:01
    510FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+3:33:16Sami Kinnunen1:34:58
    511FINSolf IK (887)+3:33:19Jan Enegren1:27:37
    512FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+3:34:11Heimo Pulkkinen1:23:08
    513FINVMH (1392)+3:34:32Vesa Kunttu1:56:35
    514FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+3:35:43Jussi Sissonen1:33:57
    515FINDelta 5 (627)+3:36:00Kalle Ahlqvist1:24:10
    516FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+3:36:10Osmo Juola1:21:43
    517FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+3:36:22Pasi Eskola1:21:06
    518LAT30draugi.lv (404)+3:36:23Zuzans Sandis1:30:54
    519LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+3:36:26Vladimirs Kabanovs1:32:40
    520FINMesikämmenet (589)+3:37:18Mikko Patrakka1:31:51
    521FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+3:37:20Joakim Lindell1:51:54
    522FINHämeen Kuntoruukki (461)+3:37:49Pertti Koskela1:24:16
    523ESPCatalonia Team (718)+3:37:51Anna Arques1:25:16
    524FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+3:38:17Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:27:29
    525FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+3:38:53Markku Joensuu1:15:54
    526FINHiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (612)+3:38:58Eetu Moisio1:41:57
    527SWEIF Thor (209)+3:38:59Pontus Lamberg1:23:37
    528FINHelsingin Painesäiliö (539)+3:39:02Raul Hindov1:11:54
    529NORBirkenes IL (787)+3:39:12Steinar Aas2:23:59
    530FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+3:39:19Pauli Hantula1:27:26
    531FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+3:39:32Tom Roselius1:29:55
    532FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+3:39:41Markku Oikarinen1:30:11
    533SWEFagersta OK (977)+3:39:51Thomas Henriksson1:32:02
    534ESTOK Orvand (960)+3:40:03Ylo Viru2:06:17
    535SWESOK Viljan (573)+3:40:16Stefan Carlsson1:25:27
    536SWEOK Österåker (315)+3:40:22Johan Aronsson1:30:29
    537FINRasti-Jyry (611)+3:40:24Seppo Honkonen1:15:50
    538SWEOK Hällen 3 (1152)+3:40:36Mats Gunnarsson1:35:57
    539POLOKS Otwock (534)+3:40:44Robert Dragowski1:20:47
    540FINSippurasti 2 (489)+3:40:46Jyrki Hyyrynen1:36:40
    541SWEVästerås SOK 7 (1228)+3:41:05Mikael Davidsson1:41:56
    542FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+3:41:24Joni Haataja1:19:52
    543FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+3:41:24Peter Sjöholm1:44:59
    544FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+3:41:30Kestutis Abramikas1:22:10
    545FINAivan Sama (543)+3:41:43Antti Suvinen1:33:03
    546SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+3:41:59Stefan Knorn1:44:11
    547FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (577)+3:42:04Petri Tilli1:34:01
    548FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+3:42:16Vili Mäkinen1:42:52
    549FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+3:42:18Tapani Ojala1:42:46
    550ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+3:42:40Tanel Esta1:31:09
    551FINDelta 4 (313)+3:44:33Olavi Hernelahti1:53:28
    552FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+3:45:02Petteri Suominen1:26:22
    553FINOK Jorren (630)+3:45:02Petter Danielsson1:42:13
    554FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+3:45:12Heikki Laurinseppä1:15:44
    555FINOulun Raksa (569)+3:45:18Tommi Poutiainen2:03:56
    556FINLapin Sudet (613)+3:45:30Petri Hämäläinen1:26:57
    557FINAlahärmän Kisa (826)+3:46:20Arto Ylihärsilä1:28:30
    558SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+3:46:36erik Gohde1:38:45
    559FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+3:47:19Pekka Kaski1:26:50
    560FINMS Parma 9 (597)+3:47:24Timo Grönroos1:42:48
    561SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)+3:48:28Jörgensen Simon1:30:29
    562FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (553)+3:48:46Jari Lahtinen1:18:07
    563FINKemiön Kiilat (358)+3:48:54Eero Knaapinen1:30:07
    564FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+3:49:25Seppo Merilä1:36:23
    565FINNastolan Terä 2 (635)+3:49:47Jarmo Kytö1:32:28
    566FINLehtimäen Jyske (409)+3:50:10Tuomo Ahopelto1:41:25
    567FINLiedon Eränkävijät (371)+3:50:23Hannu Johto1:36:50
    568SWEScania IF (778)+3:50:46Hedlund Hedlund1:34:20
    569SWESkarpnäcks OL (505)+3:51:21Malte Guteland1:33:16
    570FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+3:51:30Hannu Myllärinen1:40:38
    571FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+3:51:49Roope Rönkkö1:39:15
    572FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+3:52:15Jouni Tourunen1:23:12
    573FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+3:52:26Mari Anttonen1:30:43
    574FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+3:53:07Lauri Virkki1:22:21
    575FINSavon Suunta (384)+3:53:12Anssi Auvinen1:19:15
    576FINPanssariprikaati (636)+3:53:47Markku Sarajärvi1:30:05
    577FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+3:53:59Tuomo Pynnönen1:27:13
    578FINPeab Seicon (555)+3:54:30Veijo Kujanen1:32:28
    579SWESöders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1033)+3:54:58Matts Björke1:40:37
    580DENOk Öst (949)+3:55:00Morten Ebbensgaard1:32:20
    581FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+3:55:04Pasi Viberg1:43:23
    582SWEGammelstadsIFBergnäsetsAIK (948)+3:55:06Fredrik Ögren1:32:28
    583FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+3:55:10Tero Lumilampi1:36:02
    584FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (751)+3:55:24Jukka Tirkkonen1:22:30
    585FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+3:55:51Kari Lappalainen1:26:22
    586FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+3:56:11Timo Koponen1:41:24
    587FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+3:56:25Teea Laurila1:36:09
    588FINSomeron Esa (548)+3:56:37Henri Lehtonen1:42:55
    589FINÄhtärin Urheilijat (560)+3:56:54Hannu Humalamäki1:42:57
    590FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (870)+3:57:26Henry Viholainen1:33:43
    591FINIK Örnen 2 (1165)+3:57:30Raimo Tuuminen1:18:30
    592FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+3:57:44Jouni Mattila1:28:19
    593FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (584)+3:57:50Petteri Hirvonen1:36:48
    594FINLammin Säkiä 2 (507)+3:57:52Kari Kivinen1:34:37
    595FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+3:58:03Ari Raskila1:25:03
    596FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+3:58:35Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:42:04
    597FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+3:59:23Tommi Vanhoja1:26:11
    598FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+3:59:41Seppo Kaiponan1:15:53
    599SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+3:59:53Armstrong Lance1:59:25
    600FINSalon Vilpas (933)+4:00:11Pasi Saastamoinen1:33:45
    601FINKoukut (634)+4:01:44Jari Sundelin1:36:06
    602RUSMile-Sport (520)+4:01:55Sergey Pasechnik1:17:40
    603FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+4:02:32Esa Saksola1:50:18
    604FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+4:02:36Heikki Rusko1:31:36
    605FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+4:03:07Reijo Haaja1:24:47
    606FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+4:03:21Ilkka Lemmetty1:28:08
    607FINKokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1360)+4:03:23Timo Salin1:26:05
    608GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+4:03:31Paul Thornton1:25:31
    609FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+4:03:32Marko Ilomäki1:34:23
    610FINMetso Paper Jyväskylä (582)+4:03:33Kyösti Uuttana1:26:58
    611RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+4:03:44Maxim Golubev1:44:19
    612FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+4:03:56Mikko Ylinen1:25:39
    613FINMetsäntutkimuslaitos (538)+4:03:58Teppo Hujala1:07:39
    614FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (624)+4:05:05Lauri Plihtari2:02:34
    615FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+4:05:13Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi1:31:38
    616ESTElisa (370)+4:05:38Siim Valgeväli1:18:59
    617FINKyrös-Rasti 4 (1217)+4:05:50Juhani Viilo1:19:08
    618FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+4:05:57Arto Jeskanen1:48:19
    619FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1272)+4:05:59Arto Ahokas1:34:04
    620FINIin Yritys (540)+4:06:04Reijo Juntunen1:35:04
    621SWEVästerås SOK 6 (1174)+4:06:17Mats Larsson1:46:14
    622FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+4:06:56Anssi Birling1:37:44
    623FINKoneen Kerho (576)+4:07:25Pertti Välimaa1:41:43
    624FINRastiketut 2 (563)+4:07:29Jorma Kaataja1:28:06
    625FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (640)+4:08:15Ismo Saari1:38:28
    626FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (598)+4:08:39Matti Heikkilä1:27:57
    627FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+4:08:46Risto Lampinen1:37:44
    628FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+4:08:55Veli-Matti Perälampi1:50:13
    629FINKälviän Tarmo (619)+4:08:57Kauko Jylhä1:52:14
    630FINRasti E4 4 (866)+4:08:58Hannu Siitonen1:30:28
    631FINKemijärven Urheilijat (685)+4:09:49Heikki Onnela1:37:27
    632LATBriksnis (408)+4:11:22Ints Briksnis1:25:51
    633FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+4:11:23Hannu Nurminen1:35:03
    634FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+4:13:01Daniel Wiik1:49:14
    635FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1077)+4:13:05Hannu Harju1:15:22
    636FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (811)+4:14:04Hannu Lavonen1:35:05
    637LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+4:14:25Peteris Hokonens1:30:10
    638FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+4:15:09Ismo Heino1:42:12
    639FINPönttövuoren Peikot (693)+4:15:25Matti Virtanen1:30:03
    640FINAtria (1419)+4:15:42Jarkko Lassi1:39:02
    641LATVIGA 2 (1166)+4:15:46Arnis Ivbulis1:16:41
    642FINPerhon Kiri (462)+4:16:04Teemu Alanko1:26:21
    643FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät (572)+4:16:18Miikka Kaira1:46:50
    644FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+4:17:53Mikko Lempinen1:47:06
    645FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+4:17:55Matias Säynäväjärvi1:28:10
    646FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (568)+4:17:58Aaro Oksanen1:53:45
    647SWEOK Reftele (579)+4:18:16Gunnar Gustavsson1:48:33
    648FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+4:19:11Matti Rajamäki1:39:32
    649FINSOK Yöosuustoiminta (1417)+4:19:16Visa Palonen1:28:36
    650FINX-suunnistajat (673)+4:19:24Olli-Heikki Pietikäinen1:49:34
    651FINMetsän Pojat (454)+4:19:49Ville Laitinen1:33:53
    652FINKorven Honka (320)+4:19:55hannu siekkinen1:40:48
    653FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+4:19:57Anders Mattsson1:24:28
    654FINOulaisten Taru (732)+4:20:08Aarno Rajaniemi1:36:45
    655FINRC Eemeli (860)+4:20:10Tommi Lahtonen1:21:44
    656FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+4:20:33Erkki Siitonen1:27:50
    657FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (761)+4:20:35Risto Kolstela1:19:19
    658FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+4:20:39Janne Muukka1:56:41
    659FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+4:20:43Kari Kaustinen1:36:35
    660FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+4:20:55Jonni Soini1:34:16
    661SWEFalköpings AIK 2 (1223)+4:20:59Anders Sträng1:21:44
    662FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+4:21:10Hannu Karstunen1:31:00
    663FINPetolintu (707)+4:21:17Timo Vehviläinen1:31:28
    664FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+4:21:35Kari Saari1:27:01
    665FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+4:21:35Teijo Myllylä1:47:43
    666FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (858)+4:21:36Juha Linna1:38:07
    667FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (678)+4:21:38Antti Muilu1:28:12
    668FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+4:21:38Jussi Kankaanpää1:50:52
    669FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+4:21:51Pekka Kurikka1:42:01
    670FINLappeen Siniset (801)+4:21:54Jarkko Nyrhinen1:34:13
    671FINHiidenkiertäjät (593)+4:22:37Jouni Moisio1:42:14
    672FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+4:22:38Jarmo Laakso1:57:16
    673SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK 2 (621)+4:23:08Anders Berg1:20:01
    674FINPargas IF 3 (817)+4:23:15Emmanuel Liljeroth1:35:31
    675FINSelkien Sisu (410)+4:23:23Heikki Kontkanen1:40:09
    676FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+4:23:48Jukka Ukkonen1:32:47
    677FINJalasjärven Jalas 3 (620)+4:23:54Markku Takamaa2:02:10
    678SWEOK Hällen 4 (1447)+4:24:16Hans Öberg1:35:04
    679FINKerkesix (776)+4:24:18Ari Kurppa1:37:44
    680FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+4:24:30Heikki Hietalahti1:29:31
    681FINRasti 88 2 (720)+4:24:38Teemu Mäkinen1:34:53
    682FINSPYMS (982)+4:24:56Antti Vahe1:38:41
    683FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+4:25:25Kari Kauniskangas1:24:46
    684FINEricsson SK (747)+4:25:33Patrik Östman1:34:14
    685FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+4:25:54ISABELLE WYMER1:43:00
    686FINHernemäen Porina (533)+4:26:06Jussi Silvennoinen2:11:17
    687FINSonkajärven Pahka (373)+4:27:41Jari Heiskanen1:42:29
    688FINEtelä-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+4:27:47Melina Nurmikumpu1:49:16
    689FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+4:27:56Asko Vainio1:29:21
    690FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (889)+4:27:58Juhani Soimasuo1:55:52
    691FINJuuan Jänne (922)+4:28:01Osmo Nevalainen1:51:34
    692FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+4:29:07Jyrki Puttonen1:54:29
    693FINHal Bro (1334)+4:29:17Mika Itkonen1:27:43
    694FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+4:30:41Samuel Heinonen1:52:58
    695FINOHVP (660)+4:31:22Pasi Nissilä1:30:35
    696FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+4:31:23Mikko Pääkkönen1:35:57
    697FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+4:31:26Kimmo Niemistö1:50:53
    698FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (822)+4:31:35Petteri Uronen1:49:12
    699FINPikku Hukat (504)+4:32:14Lunttila Tuomas1:48:29
    700FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+4:32:14Kari Anttila1:33:31
    701FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+4:32:31Vesa Ylis-Junttila1:10:36
    702FINRasti E4 3 (643)+4:32:36Voitto Järvenpää1:54:39
    703FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (795)+4:32:57Eero Manerus1:27:48
    704FINJyrkkä Kerake (681)+4:33:06Toni Tahvanainen1:30:04
    705FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+4:33:11Antti Rimpiläinen2:02:59
    706FINKöntit (591)+4:33:27Kimmo Lindholm1:29:10
    707FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+4:33:33Mikko Sani1:29:00
    708FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (447)+4:33:40Heikki Peltonen1:25:19
    709FINTykistöprikaati (670)+4:33:41Esa Juura1:30:13
    710FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+4:33:51Arto Uusihonko1:42:02
    711FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+4:34:01Erkki Kilpinen1:44:04
    712FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+4:34:16Pentti Kuusela1:41:10
    713FINHirviveikot (766)+4:34:24Jarkko Lappalainen1:38:26
    714FINRastiPiikkiö (875)+4:34:32Jouni Hjelm1:24:55
    715FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (710)+4:34:35Timo Myllymäki1:23:13
    716FINJärvenpään Palo (456)+4:34:42Seppo Ahvenainen1:26:16
    717FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+4:34:47Tapio Koivisto1:30:09
    718FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+4:36:10Tuomo Lusa1:28:46
    719FINFTA (1337)+4:36:11Olli Leppänen1:31:31
    720FINSuunnaton Into (797)+4:36:12Paula Porkka1:21:10
    721FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (458)+4:36:24Esa Sainio1:54:48
    722FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+4:36:27Jorma Aherto1:38:36
    723IRLDFO (750)+4:36:32fabian flood2:01:00
    724FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (1173)+4:36:40Hannu Ilves1:37:14
    725FINA. Ahlström (757)+4:36:41Antero Pasanen1:34:24
    726FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+4:36:42Pekka Lylykorpi1:26:39
    727SWEVästerås SOK 4 (1239)+4:37:10Tomas Vestman1:30:46
    728FINDelta 6 (1029)+4:37:21Pyry Patinen1:27:20
    729FINSK Määrämiehet (1352)+4:37:24Marko Mehtonen2:25:55
    730FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (646)+4:37:53Sauli Savela2:12:32
    731FINSippurasti 3 (940)+4:38:26Risto Nenonen1:27:35
    732FINJYY Sporticus (618)+4:38:54Cassu Mäkelä1:24:21
    733FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (491)+4:39:02Tuomo Kujala1:39:58
    734FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+4:39:27Matti Näkkilä1:36:25
    735FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+4:39:33Marko Saari1:31:36
    736FINVänkypannu (706)+4:39:57Jarkko Leka1:31:25
    737FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+4:40:11Salomon Nelimarkka1:37:10
    738FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+4:40:13Arto Valkonen2:01:03
    739FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+4:40:34Jarkko Järvenpää1:40:23
    740FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1326)+4:40:48Harri Laiho2:00:32
    741SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+4:40:57Anel Nosserut1:28:07
    742FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+4:41:00Timo Lehtovirta1:41:54
    743FINEliaksen Eksyjät (583)+4:41:36Raimo Laine1:31:00
    744FINErhe (986)+4:42:06Tane Vaskelainen1:40:32
    745FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+4:42:31Jarmo Lylynperä2:17:06
    746FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+4:43:00Tapani Nippala1:30:31
    747FINISHR (1300)+4:43:18Juha Suurnäkki1:57:17
    748FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+4:43:54Jarmo Kerttula2:02:37
    749GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+4:44:14Andy Robinson1:42:49
    750FINJärvenpään Hiihtoseura (1039)+4:44:14Pekka Suvitaival1:22:05
    751FINRaision Kuula (521)+4:44:15Jarno Kukonlehto1:20:20
    752FINSponsor sökes (842)+4:44:49Annika Kruuna1:47:19
    753FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+4:46:12Juhani Leino1:50:23
    754FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+4:46:40Antti Salovaara1:33:39
    755FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+4:47:02Jukka Tahkokorpi1:46:58
    756FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+4:47:38Kimmo Kiviranta1:43:50
    757FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+4:47:46Hannu Pyy1:32:46
    758FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+4:47:50Seppo Nissinen1:38:53
    759FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+4:47:54Matti Lappalainen1:34:46
    760SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1163)+4:48:18Måns Bränneby1:46:17
    761FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+4:48:31Kari Tienhaara1:46:42
    762SWEGammelstads IF (393)+4:48:33Emil Bergström1:51:58
    763FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+4:48:42Jari Siukonen1:49:20
    764SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+4:48:54Sofia Andersson1:47:24
    765FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+4:49:00Olavi Junttila1:37:13
    766FINSievin Sisu (711)+4:49:06Olli Vesisenaho2:04:34
    767FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+4:49:18Sami Niemensivu1:51:22
    768FINOK Kampen Revisited (779)+4:49:33Olli Heikkinen1:43:15
    769FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (616)+4:49:38Ahti Kinnula1:39:49
    770FINRastiketut 3 (959)+4:49:47Hannu Pienimäki1:45:03
    771FINRUK 2 Eksymä (661)+4:49:53Markus Viinikka1:56:57
    772FINLahden Kaleva (668)+4:50:05Timo Ryytty1:57:53
    773FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+4:50:13Kauko Piironen1:53:18
    774FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+4:50:22Timo Pulkki2:11:51
    775FINParoc (863)+4:50:48Antti Uusikartano1:47:10
    776FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (741)+4:51:08Markus Vaara1:43:14
    777FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (1425)+4:51:08Olli Pentikäinen1:53:14
    778FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+4:51:12Riikka Pohjola1:26:31
    779FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)+4:51:31Harri Kittilä1:46:46
    780SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+4:51:32Ronny Sandström1:52:27
    781FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+4:51:41Timo Raudus1:22:01
    782FINDatactica (996)+4:51:45Markus Vuolahti1:48:02
    783FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+4:52:55Seppo Männikkö2:13:32
    784FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+4:53:14Kari Tikka1:42:30
    785FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+4:53:18Erkki Rinta-Paavola1:58:50
    786FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+4:53:41Juhani Kiltinen1:50:22
    787FINEsasähkö (653)+4:53:44Ari Arpiainen1:24:14
    788FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (557)+4:53:50Reino Sinnelä1:33:41
    789FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (763)+4:54:00Pauli Lahma1:40:58
    790FINMacGREGOR (1358)+4:54:09Janne Suominen1:39:12
    791SWEÄrla IF 2 (554)+4:54:13Fransson Joel2:18:04
    792FINPäämaja (604)+4:55:17Kari Pohjala1:22:57
    793FINNärpes OK 2 (786)+4:55:39Bror-Gustav Bärdn2:02:36
    794FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+4:55:43Jukka Gers1:25:06
    795FINOK Lundo (979)+4:55:43Sami Sipilä1:34:54
    796FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+4:56:32Kari Halavaara1:31:52
    797FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+4:57:07Mikko Karamo1:41:38
    798FINMaasillat (820)+4:57:25Lauri Maasilta1:20:27
    799FINAuran Vannas (938)+4:57:44Pauli Syrjälä1:44:56
    800FINAsianajajat (1020)+4:58:02 Asiakas1:22:57
    801FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+4:58:06Mika Laurila1:52:32
    802FINFinnmap (995)+4:58:35Timo Pekkinen1:45:29
    803FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+4:58:38Pekka Lehtiniemi1:26:55
    804FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (525)+4:58:57Jarmo Antikainen1:49:31
    805FINIF Åland 2 (785)+4:58:57Ralf Renfors1:45:22
    806FINOP-Pohjola (814)+4:59:28Veikko Karhulahti1:46:42
    807FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+4:59:40Vesa-Matti Eura1:33:30
    808FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+4:59:48Jussi Koski1:24:46
    809FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+4:59:48Ari Rämänen1:56:57
    810FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (648)+5:00:01Jorma Roine2:20:15
    811FINBeach Boys (1283)+5:00:30Tommi Lehtonen1:34:12
    812FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+5:00:56Tapio Tiensuu1:44:58
    813FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (823)+5:01:14Juha Simola1:56:50
    814FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+5:01:15Juhani Juutilainen1:53:12
    815FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (695)+5:01:23Olavi Ihanainen1:49:20
    816FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+5:01:31Jorma Ryynänen1:45:04
    817FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+5:01:52Reijo Mikkonen1:31:05
    818FINPosion Pyrintö (900)+5:02:37Tero Ahola1:34:59
    819FINKemira Vastus (941)+5:02:38Jarkko Koivunen1:45:30
    820FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+5:02:58Nicolas Lemercier1:51:08
    821FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+5:03:11Antti Rönkkö1:35:19
    822FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+5:03:17Jukka Lavi1:34:41
    823FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+5:03:27Timo Heikkilä1:40:47
    824SWEVäsby OK 2 (1210)+5:04:11Per-Åke Carlenstam1:43:37
    825FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+5:04:45Pentti Mali2:07:11
    826FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+5:05:18Joni Hulkko2:17:47
    827FINNilsiän Nujakka (645)+5:05:20Pentti Kokkonen1:34:09
    828FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+5:05:34Mika Putula1:54:27
    829FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (698)+5:05:49Arto Ahonen1:55:33
    830FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+5:05:52Antero Taipale1:52:31
    831FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+5:06:21Rauno Hedenström1:45:17
    832FINRapsu (888)+5:06:56Pertti Timonen1:37:15
    833FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+5:07:05Viljo Kokkonen1:52:40
    834FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+5:07:10Juhani Tolonen1:46:01
    835FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+5:07:40Jari Mattila1:50:35
    836FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+5:08:43Petteri Puntala1:41:32
    837FINTamrock (904)+5:09:30Kari Lindberg2:01:31
    838FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+5:10:04Martti Pihlajamaa1:23:20
    839FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+5:10:22Reimond Öde1:36:09
    840FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+5:10:37Antti Lumme2:09:33
    841FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+5:10:58Jari Hurme1:48:06
    842FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+5:11:12Ralf Rönn1:48:17
    843FINIsosyöte-Jukola 1988 (335)+5:11:16Taisto Luukkonen2:01:23
    844FINTurun Visat (816)+5:11:20Matti Jokinen1:27:58
    845FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+5:11:25Ville Hyden1:44:07
    846ESTOK West 2 (1156)+5:11:39Veljo Vask1:48:39
    847FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+5:11:40Jukka Manner1:46:17
    848FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+5:11:57Seppo Kokko2:02:54
    849FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+5:12:08Tauno Ahola1:53:11
    850FIN4event (721)+5:12:26Antti Äikäs1:40:26
    851FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+5:12:27Esa Niemistö1:52:09
    852FINJohn Deere (930)+5:12:54Asko Juvonen1:48:43
    853FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+5:13:19Arto Jokela1:51:28
    854FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+5:13:20Jouko Lahtinen1:41:28
    855FINStormin Teräs (921)+5:13:20Kalle Pohja1:38:57
    856FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+5:13:30Juhani Katko1:27:18
    857FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+5:13:37Joni Tiihonen2:03:34
    858FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+5:13:52Tuomas Niemelä1:42:05
    859FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+5:13:59Aki Siren1:21:54
    860FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+5:14:39Arttu Tuuppa1:38:46
    861FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1036)+5:14:52Jouko Holma1:42:58
    862FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+5:14:57Kari Kaikkonen1:51:11
    863ESTEesti Söjakool (581)+5:14:59ANDRES SEPPEL1:51:30
    864FINPitkä Partio (1373)+5:15:10K Leskelä1:42:40
    865ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+5:15:23Lauri Olli1:23:57
    866FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230)+5:15:31Sami Malinen2:06:24
    867FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+5:17:00Ari Pääkkönen1:43:40
    868FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1270)+5:17:16Tuomo Mustonen1:41:53
    869FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+5:17:18Lauri Tolkki1:24:53
    870FINPälkäneen Lukko 2 (1193)+5:17:21Jesse Kortetjärvi1:43:45
    871FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+5:17:34Jarmo Varjus1:45:27
    872FINYlöjärven Urheilijat (804)+5:17:53Risto Santapukki1:12:17
    873NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (705)+5:17:54Fredrik Larsen1:38:48
    874FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+5:18:16Joona Hämäläinen1:42:47
    875FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+5:18:26Anselm Tamminen1:39:27
    876FINKuolo (1285)+5:18:30Jyrki Mustonen1:57:31
    877FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+5:18:33Leo Tolvanen1:50:07
    878FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+5:18:33Hannu Puhakka2:07:33
    879FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+5:19:01Ville Jumppanen1:33:23
    880FINYläneen Kiri (348)+5:19:04ismo huhtala1:46:46
    881FINNokia Roamers (522)+5:19:59Ville Eskelinen1:37:06
    882FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+5:20:36Hannu Koisti1:53:15
    883FINPalo-88 (665)+5:20:56Saku Virtaniemi1:47:19
    884FINDelta 7 (739)+5:20:59Ilkka Forsman1:46:05
    885FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+5:21:27Kari Merikoski1:32:54
    886FINSolita (1324)+5:21:54Jukka Sillanpää1:49:06
    887FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+5:22:00Timo Moilanen1:46:54
    888FINKarstulan Kiva (926)+5:22:06Teuvo Maukonen1:53:56
    889FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+5:22:32Eero Itkonen1:50:10
    890FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+5:22:46Janne Parkko1:53:11
    891FINNavi 5 (788)+5:22:46Jari Manninen1:50:14
    892FINEka Chemicals (725)+5:23:05Jani Lavikainen1:47:45
    893FINDigia-OpenX (914)+5:23:06Jari Vainikka1:52:42
    894FINOK77 3 (815)+5:23:07Jarmo Kankkunen1:38:28
    895FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1347)+5:23:11Kalle Heino1:58:25
    896FINAron Haka (791)+5:23:13Kari Autio2:09:59
    897FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1082)+5:23:41Jouko Vuolle1:31:26
    898FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+5:24:17Jarno Suuriniemi1:53:07
    899FINMellunkylän Kontio (854)+5:24:25Veikko Tikka1:30:16
    900FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142)+5:24:28Vesa Kärpijoki1:36:01
    901FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (847)+5:24:38Seppo Hyyppä1:49:13
    902FINYlöjärven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+5:24:43Aki Pajunoja1:34:29
    903FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+5:24:43juho sihvola1:38:08
    904FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+5:24:56Raimo Piirainen1:40:11
    905FINKuoreveden Kärki (1004)+5:25:11Matti Huhtinen1:41:25
    906FINDelta 10 (515)+5:25:18Simo Kujala1:57:18
    907FINCSC (1084)+5:25:22Oskari Westerholm1:47:51
    908FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+5:25:26Kalevi Moisio1:49:05
    909FINIF Femman 4 (318)+5:25:29Stefan Strandberg1:38:38
    910FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+5:25:35Jari Makkonen1:31:35
    911FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+5:25:43Kosti Salmela1:57:54
    912SWEÖvertorneå IF (821)+5:25:59Bengt Modig1:39:31
    913FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+5:26:29Pertti Euren1:42:39
    914FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+5:26:30Juho Palosaari1:49:34
    915FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+5:26:56Kenneth Kämppe1:51:00
    916FINSalon Viesti (908)+5:27:39Hannu Villberg1:55:23
    917FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+5:27:39Petri Hautaniemi1:41:35
    918FINYlä-Savon Rasti (682)+5:27:44Lassi Myllylä1:45:00
    919FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+5:28:18Martti Mäkikangas1:51:59
    920FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+5:28:31Asko Määttä1:13:02
    921FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (658)+5:28:35Ville Maljanen1:45:48
    922FINOk 7-up (1345)+5:29:03Arto Varonen1:43:33
    923FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+5:29:27Jukka Pulkkinen1:58:43
    924FINTeam Tommila (1320)+5:29:39Arvi Tommila1:55:00
    925FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+5:29:40Johannes Silvennoinen1:52:42
    926FINFujitsu (754)+5:30:48Jouko Iso-Markku1:38:40
    927FINOK Kristina (723)+5:31:00Antti Pihlaja1:40:14
    928FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+5:31:47Erkki Kielinen1:45:34
    929FINIsojoen Urheilijat (945)+5:31:56Sampo Oja1:52:56
    930FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+5:32:36Markku Leppänen1:29:42
    931FINOK77 5 (1240)+5:32:40Lauri Kenttä1:35:03
    932FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (730)+5:32:51Teuvo Pitkäkangas1:55:47
    933FINRasti K18 (1102)+5:33:05Jyri Riitsalu1:55:56
    934FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+5:33:24Jouni Aho1:51:16
    935FINTeam Happonen (1354)+5:33:30Petri Koho1:56:13
    936FINValtra (861)+5:34:39Paavo Nousiainen1:53:25
    937GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+5:34:42John McCullough1:56:12
    938FINLeppävaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+5:35:46Teemu Varonen1:28:55
    939FINVika Suunta (1094)+5:35:54Pekka Hurri1:09:43
    940FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+5:35:59Teemu Pihkaniska1:16:22
    941FINTemmi 98 (1442)+5:36:09Sami Arola1:58:29
    942FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+5:36:14Tapani Heikkuri1:51:02
    943FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+5:36:15Ville Seppä2:05:06
    944FINMesikämmenet 2 (1045)+5:36:30Matti Mäkinen1:42:19
    945FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+5:36:30Pasi Hakkarainen1:52:42
    946FINTenala IF (1003)+5:36:36Lindholm Lars1:30:37
    947FINLTY Sähkötekniikka (901)+5:37:00Ville Särkimäki2:16:38
    948FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+5:37:03Jatta Haapamäki1:35:35
    949FINWonkamiehet (865)+5:37:08Mauri Saksala1:42:16
    950FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+5:37:49Martti Alanen1:46:03
    951FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (692)+5:37:59Antero Mikkonen1:57:30
    952RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)+5:38:02Alexander Kopelevich1:45:02
    953FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+5:38:07Kerstin Åkerbacka1:48:45
    954FINEksymä 360 (893)+5:38:44Janne Volotinen1:49:46
    955FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+5:38:53Kari Rantanen1:42:24
    956FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+5:39:20Johan Rasmus2:16:36
    957FINEDS Finland (965)+5:40:17Pasi Lattula2:05:08
    958FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+5:40:48Heikki Lintala2:07:10
    959FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+5:41:01Sievälä Jouni2:01:09
    960FINRastihaukat 3 (1244)+5:41:59Heikki Karimaa1:38:29
    961FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+5:42:26Harri Lähteenmaa1:47:23
    962FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)+5:42:42Philip Borg2:05:34
    963FINMetsäklusteri (1284)+5:42:45Mauno Karppinen1:45:07
    964FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+5:43:07Hannu Ahlqvist1:34:37
    965FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (765)+5:43:28Tero Aunula2:00:12
    966FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+5:44:03Arto Aro1:42:52
    967FINPäässä Viiraa (951)+5:44:19Visa Nieminen1:47:29
    968FINPäijät-Rasti 3 (989)+5:44:23Ari Lahtinen1:54:52
    969FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+5:44:32Hermano Colina2:06:30
    970FINKääk (834)+5:44:55Teuvo Mettälä1:57:05
    971FINSYK-OPET (809)+5:45:03Juhani Hakala1:46:36
    972FINRastinkiertäjät (840)+5:45:19Markku Miettinen1:55:22
    973FINSinkki-Sepot (631)+5:46:05Matias Sankari1:31:54
    974FINPitkä Yö (729)+5:46:31Tuomas Määttä1:53:36
    975FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+5:46:57Markus Virtanen1:55:02
    976FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+5:46:57Taneli Känsäkangas1:37:16
    977FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+5:47:06Aarno Kallio-Könnö2:00:32
    978FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+5:47:17Keijo Aho1:51:25
    979FINDestia (975)+5:47:47Janne Grekula1:50:06
    980FINOC Puisto (1395)+5:48:36Juha Meronen1:34:14
    981FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+5:49:19Vesa Bär1:59:37
    982FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+5:49:30Henrik Karlsson1:55:50
    983FINSäyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+5:49:50Tauno Partanen2:05:55
    984FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+5:49:51Valtteri Mäkitalo1:36:52
    985FINEndurance (1370)+5:50:01Juha Lainema2:07:20
    986FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+5:51:04Markku Väyrynen1:42:31
    987FINHumanitas-seura (734)+5:51:10Seppo Väli-Klemelä1:56:10
    988FINPikkuhomma (1303)+5:51:18Kari Sensio1:38:35
    989FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+5:52:05Veikko Mäkipää1:47:44
    990FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+5:52:15Reijo Wastimo1:45:56
    991RUSMANOMY (656)+5:52:19Dmitriy Bakirov1:05:27
    992FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+5:52:27Antti Ranta-aho1:59:02
    993FINMetsähallitus (1391)+5:52:43Juha Järvelä2:17:19
    994FINMontun Uho (1113)+5:52:58Risto Walden1:55:52
    995FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1393)+5:53:151:43:16
    996FINOK Terjärv 2 (839)+5:54:03Patrik Skog1:49:27
    997FINItätulli (1069)+5:55:28Tuomo Valjus1:52:28
    998FINLöytänen Rastit (1266)+5:55:46Paavo Ruotanen1:53:58
    999FINMesikämmenet 3 (932)+5:57:19Heikki Penttinen1:26:09
    1000FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+5:57:31Eero Rantanen2:03:53
    1001FININUS (800)+5:58:33Nikolay Markovitch2:25:29
    1002FINLahden Taimi (845)+5:58:43Teemu Niva1:35:32
    1003FINSKK-Dynamo (998)+5:59:29Heikki Bergqvist2:13:24
    1004FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+5:59:39Hannu Backman1:58:24
    1005FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+5:59:46Matti Pietinen1:47:34
    1006FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+6:00:14Hemmo Laurila1:25:36
    1007FINLandis+Gyr (963)+6:01:25Seppo Salmela1:40:50
    1008FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+6:01:29Ari Vepsäläinen1:34:28
    1009FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+6:01:44Esa Nissinen1:45:45
    1010FINKiisseli.Com (976)+6:01:59Keijo Kantojärvi1:36:00
    1011FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+6:02:31Jari Ilmoniemi2:03:26
    1012FINNavi 2 (784)+6:03:36Samuli Lampinen1:36:21
    1013FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+6:03:54Hannu Koivisto2:03:39
    1014FINYlivieskan Kuula 4 (874)+6:04:05Kalle Suvanto1:31:33
    1015FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+6:04:54Rauno Haarala2:03:42
    1016ESTElioni Spordiklubi (851)+6:05:32Henri Jesalu1:53:16
    1017FINJalasjärven Jalas 4 (716)+6:05:50Heikki Katajisto2:14:51
    1018FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+6:06:25Seppo Tanninen2:11:58
    1019FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+6:06:27Eero Rantanen1:53:11
    1020FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+6:06:30Olavi Kittilä1:43:29
    1021FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (714)+6:06:52Keijo Korkiamäki1:48:27
    1022FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1363)+6:07:38Olli Rytsölä1:50:36
    1023FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+6:07:43Pekka Vilska2:05:30
    1024FINNavi 6 (1445)+6:07:46Jukka Heikkinen2:01:39
    1025FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+6:07:48Tapio Heikkilä1:52:15
    1026FINNokian MetsäJoukko (1333)+6:09:00Tero Piirainen1:33:28
    1027FINKompleksi (1063)+6:09:20Paavo Pesola2:05:48
    1028FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+6:09:24Eero Ilomäki2:15:51
    1029FINSaarijärven Pullistus 4 (1180)+6:09:28Olli Rosti1:49:36
    1030FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+6:09:58Heikki Rantatupa1:51:02
    1031FINRyttylän Visa (1027)+6:10:46Juha Suikkanen1:53:06
    1032FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+6:10:52Tommi Kosunen2:15:41
    1033FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+6:10:55Teemu Huusko1:41:36
    1034FINKarjaan Ura (546)+6:11:07Jan Arhippainen1:51:45
    1035FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1229)+6:11:49Jukka Salonen1:43:01
    1036FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+6:12:29Jouko Prami1:49:16
    1037FINTeam Mäyräkoira (1070)+6:13:01Mikko Sipilä1:32:58
    1038FINIK Falken 2 (910)+6:13:21Peter Levlin2:02:59
    1039FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1215)+6:13:36Eero Matintalo1:52:44
    1040FINLouhelan Woima (983)+6:14:19Ilmari Saastamoinen1:50:13
    1041FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+6:15:51Tapani Palmunen1:48:46
    1042FINPihkaniskat 4 (633)+6:16:27Tuomo Puustinen1:34:54
    1043FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1236)+6:16:36Hannu Mäkinen2:10:16
    1044FINOMG (884)+6:17:01Pekka Maasalo1:45:13
    1045FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+6:17:05Markku Immonen1:54:05
    1046FINBasWare (1078)+6:17:41Eric Hedman1:58:28
    1047FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+6:17:44Tomi Malmström2:00:10
    1048FINSeitsemän Oikein (992)+6:17:47Harri Takkumäki1:34:45
    1049FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+6:17:50Jaakko Lajunen1:44:51
    1050FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+6:17:56Olli Juntunen2:13:04
    1051FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+6:19:03Schmidt Jutta2:00:09
    1052FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+6:19:09Hannes Loikkanen1:27:23
    1053FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+6:20:22Hannu Savolainen1:52:57
    1054FINPummin Suunta (828)+6:20:31Hannu Heiskanen1:50:31
    1055FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+6:20:56Rego Ostonen1:44:16
    1056FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+6:21:41Jorma Kuparinen1:50:37
    1057FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953)+6:22:16Pekka Rantakylä1:36:04
    1058FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+6:22:29Matti Sarmanne2:26:48
    1059FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+6:25:18Hannu Vuorinen1:43:39
    1060FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+6:25:46Juuso Nästi1:45:09
    1061FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+6:26:02Ilari Sairanen1:40:29
    1062FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+6:26:22Reijo Lehtimäki2:04:39
    1063FINNordea Urheilu (993)+6:27:16Esko Kervinen1:53:44
    1064FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+6:27:41Ville Viikari1:21:24
    1065FINVähäkyrön Viesti (903)+6:28:25Matti Takamaa1:34:42
    1066FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+6:29:06Markus Bruun2:01:35
    1067FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+6:29:12Olli Knuuttila1:49:40
    1068FINME Pummit (852)+6:29:14Mika Tulonen1:50:42
    1069FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+6:29:33Timo Syrjälä1:51:25
    1070FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+6:30:33Olli Kanerva1:55:20
    1071FINRamboll Finland (1264)+6:30:51Ari Hyvönen1:47:05
    1072FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1238)+6:30:54Tommi Törnblom2:00:15
    1073FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+6:30:55Vesa M Lassila2:01:57
    1074FINRT-119 (1414)+6:31:20Risto Lemola1:51:42
    1075FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+6:31:47Juho Rastas1:59:48
    1076FINLosti (1441)+6:32:49Jukka Kattelus1:59:15
    1077FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+6:33:01Arto Alanen1:59:19
    1078FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+6:33:09Veijo Tahkokorpi1:58:38
    1079FINLinnankiertäjät (1413)+6:33:14Marko Kivelä2:12:30
    1080FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+6:33:37Samu Kalli2:04:57
    1081FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1135)+6:33:54Ari Jussinmäki2:00:29
    1082FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+6:34:03Antero Silvennoinen1:38:39
    1083FINTTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1282)+6:34:32Saku Suuriniemi2:02:48
    1084FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+6:35:46Jussi Niemi-Nikkola1:42:50
    1085FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+6:35:47Paavo Haavisto2:13:05
    1086FINVirnumitovi (1261)+6:36:59Antti Asikainen1:52:53
    1087FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (846)+6:37:10veijo kosola2:10:43
    1088FINKokousyhdistys (1359)+6:37:27Tape Holopainen1:42:57
    1089FINSuunta 2000 (764)+6:37:50Juhani Klemola1:57:03
    1090FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+6:40:14Petteri Kivistö2:07:17
    1091FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+6:40:53Aimo Mattila1:59:22
    1092FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+6:41:18Tomi Tirronen1:53:05
    1093FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+6:41:34Matti Lassila1:56:12
    1094FINKilon Miekka (1318)+6:41:37Hannu-Pekka Musikka1:31:14
    1095FINSeitsemän pummia (1405)+6:41:56Sakari Vanhanen2:04:57
    1096FINPowerfinn (1130)+6:43:00Erkki Kohvakka1:44:04
    1097FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+6:43:30Simo Kuusniemi1:43:12
    1098FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+6:44:30Jouko Jakala1:39:47
    1099FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+6:44:31Mikko Parjanne1:56:26
    1100FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+6:44:41Taisto Nieminen1:52:21
    1101FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+6:44:42Jyrki Ignatius1:51:20
    1102FINSomeron Esa 3 (843)+6:45:48Asko Virolainen1:32:50
    1103FINIBM Sport club (1377)+6:46:16Hannu Kataja1:41:58
    1104FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+6:46:31Jarno Vainionpää1:40:11
    1105FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+6:46:56Asko Istolahti1:47:39
    1106FINPälkäneen Lukko 3 (1187)+6:47:51Jari Linjala2:03:07
    1107FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+6:48:40Panu Pousi1:53:14
    1108FINTecnomen (954)+6:49:19Terho Nuojua1:40:34
    1109FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+6:50:30Kauko Salonen1:57:51
    1110LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+6:50:47Maris Jekabsons1:38:35
    1111FINTervakosken UA (950)+6:51:15Hannu Venäläinen2:01:03
    1112FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1073)+6:51:41Jukka Luotola1:53:16
    1113FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+6:52:48Ville Mäki-Mantila1:44:38
    1114FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+6:54:00Reijo Seitajoki1:57:53
    1115FINRuutiukot (1100)+6:54:31Petri Antrela1:33:35
    1116FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+6:54:39Antti Erämo1:49:25
    1117FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+6:55:00Niko Nilsen1:29:33
    1118FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+6:56:20Sakari Martikainen1:39:55
    1119FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+6:56:24Karri Lehtinen1:49:39
    1120FINPeräkylän Ponnistus (1076)+6:56:39Olli Pakkanen2:08:10
    1121FINPetolintu 2 (1390)+6:57:27Tuomas Kaukonen2:15:17
    1122FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1271)+6:57:49Samuli Gylen2:12:02
    1123FINTeam Nestle (1106)+6:59:10Martti Virtanen1:51:57
    1124FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+6:59:27Peter Granqvist2:02:40
    1125FINMaltaan ystävät (1329)+6:59:48Jyrki Silius1:53:17
    1126FINLounapartio (1095)+6:59:51Antti Kämppi1:46:36
    1127FINKangasala SK 7 (958)+7:00:00Juhani Isaksson1:36:56
    1128FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841)+7:00:09Unto Kurkinen1:47:44
    1129FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+7:00:49Mattias Gripenberg1:35:28
    1130FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+7:00:51Tommi Kenttämies1:36:39
    1131FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+7:01:26Lauri Kalmari1:05:25
    1132FINAhman hiihtäjät (1396)+7:03:01Jarmo Kyllönen2:12:32
    1133FINRajaveljet (896)+7:03:45Tuomo Teno1:44:43
    1134FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+7:04:02Pertti Salminen1:59:07
    1135FINKirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1127)+7:05:07Jussi Leinonen1:41:21
    1136FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+7:05:44Pekka Siirilä1:58:57
    1137FINVeikkaus (881)+7:06:14Mikko Heilala1:59:13
    1138FINSoilikin Suunta (1316)+7:08:38Tommi Keronen1:36:09
    1139FINSeitsemäs joki (1298)+7:09:21Jukka Puhakka2:22:32
    1140FINKilpparit (1397)+7:09:22Topi Kilpiäinen2:13:13
    1141FINGolgin Laite (1055)+7:11:56Lasse Golgi1:59:44
    1142FINHaapamäen Urheilijat (793)+7:12:15Jussi Ruokonen1:39:41
    1143FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (1123)+7:13:47Jarmo Halinen1:53:09
    1144FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+7:13:57Pasi Suvanto1:34:06
    1145FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1219)+7:14:37Hannu Jolula2:00:27
    1146FINABB SK (824)+7:15:18Ilkka Tunkkari2:02:49
    1147FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+7:15:36Tapani Ahonen2:29:56
    1148IRLSetanta (666)+7:15:49Jim Mulrooney1:38:15
    1149FINHirviveikot 2 (1065)+7:16:31Tapio Kallio1:52:18
    1150FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1342)+7:16:54Pasi Tähkäpää2:05:37
    1151FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+7:19:31Ilkka Salonen1:40:48
    1152FINKyrös-Rasti 3 (1080)+7:19:42Heikki Viilo1:48:26
    1153FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+7:20:08Veikko Velling1:51:23
    1154FINMoVo (1418)+7:22:29Matti Hakamäki1:56:45
    1155FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+7:22:40Jukka Lahelma2:18:31
    1156FINFTA 2 (1338)+7:23:11Tuomas Mäntykoski1:52:23
    1157FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+7:23:33Esa-Pekka Kapanen2:05:16
    1158FINBuildercom (1382)+7:25:55Risto Ristolainen2:15:43
    1159FINFinnstringers (1258)+7:26:04Tommi Lupsakko2:04:54
    1160FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+7:26:15Tauno Kuisma1:58:13
    1161FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+7:27:18Harri Joki2:00:56
    1162FINTeepakki (1340)+7:27:51Ville Tolvanen2:03:45
    1163FINHönöt SK (642)+7:27:56Petri Nyberg2:25:23
    1164FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+7:28:20Etti Kantola2:05:03
    1165FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+7:29:23Seppo Tammela1:49:08
    1166FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+7:30:50Tommi Kantanen1:35:13
    1167FINKotipojat (1279)+7:31:42Jukka Uskonen2:16:58
    1168FINPihkaniskat 10 (1118)+7:32:19Simo Luoma1:58:00
    1169FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+7:32:42Heikki Aho1:50:38
    1170FINSK Uranus (1302)+7:33:58Urpo Hekkala1:53:19
    1171FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+7:35:56Jyri Valmu1:44:59
    1172FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+7:36:35Ilona Pitkänen2:41:02
    1173FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+7:41:03Taisto Riihonen2:30:42
    1174FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+7:41:32Kauko Muikku2:11:53
    1175FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+7:41:38Antti Nousiainen2:12:06
    1176FINSorsa Team (1328)+7:42:39Janne Sorsa2:30:27
    1177FINPetanaalpois (1421)+7:45:34Jouni Aaltonen1:55:58
    1178FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+7:46:41Raul Röman1:59:26
    1179FINHämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+7:47:41Timo Olkkonen1:58:25
    1180FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+7:48:14Olli Hakala2:03:28
    1181FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+7:49:12Juha-Matti Malila2:01:12
    1182FINVTT (1009)+7:50:39Pekka Tirkkonen2:08:08
    1183FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+7:50:49Jussi Lehti1:34:10
    1184FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+7:51:27Simo Pöyhönen2:02:45
    1185FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1019)+7:51:43Mikko Räsänen1:58:03
    1186FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1002)+7:51:58Erkki Kallio1:54:20
    1187FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+7:52:04Harri Lehtomäki2:01:11
    1188FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119)+7:52:36Anssi Liikkanen1:50:55
    1189FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176)+8:02:28Tommi Gustafsson2:03:07
    1190FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+8:03:44Joni Freeman2:15:14
    1191FINJalasjärven Jalas 6 (1011)+8:05:08Jorma Kallio3:09:21
    1192FINRetkiryhmä 06 (1353)+8:05:45Antti Kinnunen1:46:58
    1193FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+8:06:25Pentti Keskitalo2:30:49
    1194FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109)+8:06:56Jukka Mäkelä1:46:25
    1195FINRasti-Kurikka 6 (1203)+8:08:32Juhani Eilola1:57:19
    1196FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1087)+8:08:43Aki Korhonen1:50:15
    1197FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+8:09:23Mikael Byggningsbacka2:06:11
    1198FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+8:09:49Hannu Hilke2:10:34
    1199FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1075)+8:10:16Ville Kivinen1:42:43
    1200FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+8:11:50Raimo Lampainen1:49:37
    1201FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+8:15:08Ville Kalapudas1:55:25
    1202FINArtjärven Ahjo (1116)+8:18:24Mauno Siren1:58:38
    1203FINIin Yritys 2 (1438)+8:20:11Tuomas Paaso1:32:43
    1204FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+8:20:21Hannu Mansikkamäki2:06:01
    1205FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1191)+8:21:28Sampo Linkoneva2:02:57
    1206FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+8:22:18Tuomas Koskelainen1:45:10
    1207FINSkoyarit (1387)+8:24:29Seppo Aarnio2:23:20
    1208FINToimen Pojat (1057)+8:33:22Tuukka Ahtola1:53:21
    1209FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+8:33:34Pentti Erving2:08:47
    1210FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129)+8:35:17Kari Haakana1:56:17
    1211FINContact force (1145)+8:58:30Panu Ylihaavisto2:31:51
    1212FINJalasjärven Jalas 5 (1025)+9:00:56Juhani Yli-Peltola1:59:30
    1213FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+9:02:26Eino Martikainen2:57:21
    1214FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+9:05:25Kari Allonen2:30:45
    1215FINThinkers (1309)+9:06:37Lassi Nikunen2:12:25
    1216FINKerkesix 2 (1331)+9:08:02Ramon Hoiskari2:00:07
    1217FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1012)+9:08:24Antti Nieminen2:57:20
    1218FINEläMys (1147)+9:12:13Unto Tyyskänen2:44:52
    1219FINLauttakylän Luja 3 (1446)+9:13:57Antero Lehtoruusu1:49:02
    1220FINTyhjä Joukko (1296)+9:14:52Pyry Lukkala1:46:13
    1221FINNabla (1416)+9:25:06Timo Markula1:57:07
    1222FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+9:27:38Mauri Oksanen2:23:41
    1223FINPorTu (1139)+9:31:57Jari Salmi2:57:03
    1224FINVRU Hyvinkää 2 (1131)+9:36:41Timo Virmala1:53:29
    1225FINEvon Metsäpojat (1308)+9:45:49Piia Perälä1:58:27
    1226FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1327)+9:46:01Antti Korhonen2:30:46
    1227FINYlä-Savon ammattiopisto (1371)+10:12:28Matti Kumpulainen2:06:24
    1228FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1026)+10:13:24Tapani Heinonen2:16:51
    1229FINMAP Medical Technologies (1350)+10:28:57Jyri Lehto1:46:03
    1230FINSaimaan Nuohous (1385)+11:00:21Jouni Verhelä2:03:36
    1231FINBon Voyage Monsieur (1260)+11:15:43Risto Montell2:17:15
    1232FINEteläsuomalainen osakunta (1150)+11:16:24Jaakko Vanhala1:47:35
    1233FINKiilto Oy (1268)+13:37:04Antti Nieminen2:29:48
    1234FINHeltech (1280)+13:42:10Timo Nostolahti2:29:37
    1235FINTöölön Luonnon Ystävät (1248)+15:48:25Juho Mäkinen2:17:52