jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Finish 13,8 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1001FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+7:46:30Seppo Niemi3:03:25
    1002FINSeitsemn Oikein (992)+7:46:34Niko Bjrkman2:46:37
    1003FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+7:46:44Jarkko Kaura2:45:58
    1004FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+7:46:49Johan Lahtinen2:51:43
    1005FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+7:47:23Hannu Syrjpalo2:21:44
    1006FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+7:47:33Jarmo Saarela3:20:27
    1007FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+7:48:31Lauri Tiensuu2:46:12
    1008FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+7:48:58Simo Ptri2:34:42
    1009FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+7:50:04Ville Seppl2:20:57
    1010FINKokousyhdistys (1359)+7:53:39Tapio ijl2:33:05
    1011FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+7:53:48Kimmo Holappa2:49:39
    1012FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+7:54:21Ari Honkimaa2:22:13
    1013FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+7:54:55Pekka Sairanen2:46:54
    1014FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+7:54:57Vesa Mattila2:19:36
    1015FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+7:57:38Mikko Kainu2:39:21
    1016FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+7:57:55Jussi Rajamki2:52:04
    1017FINTervakosken UA (950)+7:58:39Sami Naatula2:15:23
    1018FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+7:58:51Mikko Sivonen2:50:34
    1019FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+7:59:40Tommi Ojala2:44:42
    1020FINIK Falken 2 (910)+7:59:57Mats Kllman2:56:35
    1021FINOK Kristina (723)+8:00:50Markku Mantere3:44:36
    1022FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+8:01:13Markku Maaranto2:25:10
    1023FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+8:01:44Jarmo Kapanen2:50:10
    1024FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+8:02:16Jussi Mutanen2:52:45
    1025FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+8:02:47Pekka Mnty2:46:35
    1026FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1238)+8:04:22Ossi Luoma2:50:28
    1027LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+8:04:36Aivis Poikans2:30:50
    1028FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+8:04:36Jyrki Kuula2:46:38
    1029FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+8:04:59Robert stberg2:07:40
    1030FINNordea Urheilu (993)+8:07:40Timo Jalamo2:56:42
    1031FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+8:07:46Jasse Nordlund2:38:21
    1032FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+8:09:08Mikko Natunen2:29:29
    1033FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+8:09:24Seppo Samuli2:51:47
    1034FINIBM Sport club (1377)+8:10:50John Joro2:41:21
    1035FINKilon Miekka (1318)+8:10:51Jonne Kallo2:46:41
    1036FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+8:11:42Jukka Sipil3:26:33
    1037FINPowerfinn (1130)+8:11:56Reima Turtiainen2:44:37
    1038FINHaapamen Urheilijat (793)+8:12:04Pauli Laurila2:15:33
    1039FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+8:12:27Kari Jakobsson2:29:11
    1040FINRuutiukot (1100)+8:12:34Mika Antrela2:34:25
    1041FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+8:12:36Martti Sahi3:16:36
    1042FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+8:14:03Erkki Rantakangas2:53:09
    1043FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+8:14:06Antti Mkinen2:43:20
    1044FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+8:14:32Teemu Vedenp2:56:25
    1045FINLosti (1441)+8:15:06Antti Mntyl2:51:55
    1046FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+8:17:11Ilpo Alanko2:52:55
    1047FINLounapartio (1095)+8:17:25Niilo Ikonen2:32:50
    1048FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+8:17:38Petri Kokkonen2:51:47
    1049FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+8:18:09Ari Sainio2:52:16
    1050FINGolgin Laite (1055)+8:18:30Erwin Golgi2:20:02
    1051FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+8:18:56Frederic Reynaud2:35:21
    1052FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+8:19:05Ilkka Heikola3:11:13
    1053FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1281)+8:19:19Jari Leinonen3:07:12
    1054FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1073)+8:19:20Mikko Aimola2:44:33
    1055FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+8:19:27Timo Saarimki2:47:32
    1056FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1080)+8:19:34Timo Saaranen2:17:55
    1057FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+8:20:18Veikko Laasanen3:09:39
    1058FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+8:20:31Mikko Alava2:46:51
    1059FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+8:21:13Janne Rauhamki2:07:46
    1060FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+8:23:00Markus Heimo2:53:29
    1061FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+8:23:18Eero Koskinen4:21:02
    1062FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+8:24:08Markku Inkinen2:36:22
    1063FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+8:27:43Jari Viitanen2:35:51
    1064FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+8:29:56Antti Lattu3:27:28
    1065FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+8:30:14Tuomo Kpyl2:54:21
    1066FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+8:30:30Harri Kinnunen3:12:34
    1067FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+8:30:32Juha Korkeakangas3:11:40
    1068FINKangasala SK 7 (958)+8:30:33Pekka Kannus2:45:44
    1069FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+8:31:55Masi Koskinen3:10:06
    1070FINAseman Lapset 4 (1448)+8:32:14Niko Pyrhnen2:38:07
    1071FINHnt SK (642)+8:32:29Asser Vuola2:13:07
    1072FINKirkkonummen Metsnkvijt (1127)+8:35:02Immanuel Pax2:46:49
    1073FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+8:36:32Juha Lummaa2:33:06
    1074FINPetanaalpois (1421)+8:37:04Pekka Kuotola2:06:18
    1075FINRastiPiikki 2 (1123)+8:37:48Antti Ketonen2:40:36
    1076FINRajaveljet (896)+8:38:00Antti Hyytiinen2:46:57
    1077FINFinnstringers (1258)+8:38:28Timo Maukonen2:27:21
    1078FINRastiPiikki 3 (1271)+8:38:56Jaakko Kyhk2:52:06
    1079FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+8:40:13Keijo Huikku3:20:51
    1080FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+8:40:53Jarmo Tiukkanen2:58:24
    1081FINTecnomen (954)+8:41:20Aleksi Ceder3:08:29
    1082FINSK Uranus (1302)+8:42:03Seppo Konttajrvi2:20:25
    1083FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+8:42:34Klaus Jrvinen3:03:25
    1084FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+8:44:32Karri Koistinen2:30:48
    1085FINSeitsems joki (1298)+8:45:12Antti Halttunen2:46:13
    1086FINLinnankiertjt (1413)+8:45:15Petri Khknen3:23:54
    1087FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+8:45:21Thomas Wikman2:59:40
    1088FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1002)+8:45:52Riku Lehtil2:06:36
    1089FINTeam Nestle (1106)+8:49:21Pekka Hillberg2:58:55
    1090FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+8:49:32Erkki Valtonen2:08:54
    1091FINAhman hiihtjt (1396)+8:49:42Tapio Montonen2:58:31
    1092FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+8:51:50Jan Rosendahl2:40:58
    1093FINBuildercom (1382)+8:52:33Antti Jutila2:38:33
    1094FINMoVo (1418)+8:52:53Markus Ritala2:44:53
    1095FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+8:55:02Heimo Meri2:21:19
    1096FINVeikkaus (881)+8:55:08Jukka Nurmi3:01:16
    1097FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+8:55:44Mikko Pihlstrm2:38:17
    1098FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2 (1342)+8:55:48Akseli Toikka2:50:26
    1099FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+8:56:55Arto Oinas2:52:43
    1100FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+8:56:56Unto Eskelinen2:42:07
    1101FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+8:57:23Jouko Snellman2:25:49
    1102FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+8:59:11Tuomas Talvio3:07:09
    1103FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+9:00:39Mikko Mkip2:29:15
    1104FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+9:01:05Petri Vuori2:25:59
    1105FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+9:01:27Jussi Marttila2:28:21
    1106FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+9:04:16Kaarlo Eno2:29:18
    1107FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+9:04:32Viljo Manninen2:46:40
    1108FINABB SK (824)+9:04:58Kykknen Tero2:58:31
    1109FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+9:06:28Olavi Haapalainen2:51:45
    1110FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+9:06:53Seppo Jrvi2:52:57
    1111FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+9:07:20Tero Kuorikoski3:26:30
    1112FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+9:08:06Jouni Heinnen2:52:35
    1113FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109)+9:08:40Matti Frick2:18:38
    1114FINKotipojat (1279)+9:11:36Samuli Lng2:46:32
    1115FINIK rnen (835)+9:11:40Kari Ovaskainen3:49:40
    1116FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+9:12:34Matti Toppari2:36:51
    1117FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+9:14:17Juha-Matti Vrnen2:38:30
    1118FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176)+9:17:50Petri Viitanen2:25:28
    1119FINKilpparit (1397)+9:18:47Olli-Pekka Kilpiinen3:22:31
    1120FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+9:19:20Magnus Lindroos2:40:30
    1121FINIin Yritys 2 (1438)+9:21:30Esa Mkel2:17:18
    1122FINTeepakki (1340)+9:21:34Antti Viitala2:58:37
    1123FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 4 (1191)+9:23:18Roope Korpela2:11:26
    1124FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+9:27:20Tom Lillhonga2:32:24
    1125FINVirnumitovi (1261)+9:28:52Tero Huostila4:08:01
    1126FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+9:29:08Olli Kettunen2:50:52
    1127FINVTT (1009)+9:32:08Jarmo Kouko2:52:02
    1128FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+9:32:45Anssi Kataja2:50:47
    1129IRLSetanta (666)+9:34:23Sean Hassett3:34:26
    1130FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+9:36:11Kari Kokkinen2:34:20
    1131FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+9:42:47Veeka Laasonen3:31:51
    1132FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1087)+9:45:36Risto Lappalainen2:51:28
    1133FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+9:45:58Osmo Tulisalmi2:26:15
    1134FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1011)+9:47:48Pekka Samppala2:47:18
    1135FINToimen Pojat (1057)+9:48:59Sampo Oksanen2:32:29
    1136FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129)+9:50:02Taisto Jurvanen2:30:27
    1137FINRetkiryhm 06 (1353)+9:50:40Ville Savilampi3:03:40
    1138FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+9:51:40Mikael Mattila2:53:03
    1139FINPlkneen Lukko 3 (1187)+9:53:13Jarmo Kortetjrvi4:16:52
    1140FINJalasjrven Jalas 5 (1025)+9:59:04Pauli Anttila2:12:34
    1141FINRasti-Kurikka 6 (1203)+10:02:31Erkki Aaltonen3:07:25
    1142FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+10:06:39Jussi Lehtimki3:00:27
    1143FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+10:07:49Ari Kemppainen2:14:59
    1144FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+10:10:42Pertti Lehtosalo4:09:15
    1145FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+10:12:04Jyri Kytmki3:19:51
    1146FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+10:19:24Jukka Koskinen3:19:37
    1147FINSorsa Team (1328)+10:20:54Arto Raivio3:45:05
    1148FINTyhj Joukko (1296)+10:24:47Erik Hass2:25:51
    1149FINArtjrven Ahjo (1116)+10:28:44Kalle Kuoppamki3:24:22
    1150FINThinkers (1309)+10:32:03Olli Makkonen2:40:21
    1151FINKerkesix 2 (1331)+10:39:57Pekka Karvo2:46:32
    1152FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+10:40:40Jarno Uusivirta2:46:34
    1153FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1446)+10:41:44Ari Jrviluoma2:35:11
    1154FINSkoyarit (1387)+10:41:52Antti Auvinen3:21:39
    1155FINContact force (1145)+10:44:24Jan Fahllund2:58:34
    1156FINVRU Hyvink 2 (1131)+10:51:01Johanna Nousiainen2:26:57
    1157FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+10:54:07Pentti Simolin3:47:06
    1158FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1012)+11:05:41Paavo Seppnen3:06:36
    1159FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1327)+11:10:29Arto Vesamo2:36:09
    1160FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1026)+11:12:15Anssi Raittila2:11:26
    1161FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+11:24:45Jarkko Bckman3:03:29
    1162FINPorTu (1139)+11:46:58Marko Laaksonen3:21:00
    1163FINEvon Metspojat (1308)+11:56:11Juha Kekki3:23:35
    1164FINMAP Medical Technologies (1350)+11:58:48Hilleriikka Haikari2:46:59
    1165FINYl-Savon ammattiopisto (1371)+12:07:28Erkki Vnnen3:08:16
    1166FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+12:16:19Sakari Wikstrm5:15:56
    1167FINNabla (1416)+12:16:46Tuomas Nurmi4:07:31
    1168FINBon Voyage Monsieur (1260)+13:47:35Mikko Leinonen3:44:44
    1169FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1150)+14:11:16Kai Salminen4:11:56
    1170FINKiilto Oy (1268)+16:00:06Mikko Viljanmaa3:27:40
    1171FINHeltech (1280)+16:22:20Tommi Jrvel3:45:17
    1172FINTln Luonnon Ystvt (1248)+17:32:24Jim Heikkil2:51:43
    FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)DNFJuho Yli-Krekola
    FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)DNFSami Riekkola
    NORFossum IF (468)DNFMats Langgrd
    FINIsojoen Urheilijat (945)DNFSimo Kuosa
    FINFTA 2 (1338)DNFMatti Valkeisaho
    FINMS Parma 8 (523)DNFMarko-Sakari Parmalainen
    SWEGammelstads IF (393)DNFNiklas Henriksson
    FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1135)DNFMauri Jussinmki
    FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)DNFJaakko Timo
    FINBasWare (1078)DQTimo Anttila(3:12:43)
    FINTarpian Suunta (292)DQJani Hevonoja(2:26:05)
    FINUlvilan Ura (321)DQKalevi Mkip(1:59:32)
    FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)DQTapani Bragge(2:06:33)
    SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)DQMnsson Ingemar(2:58:52)
    FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (447)DQOscar Vehvilinen(2:02:21)
    FINSKK-Dynamo (998)DQUrpo Leppjrvi(2:47:06)
    FINRasti-Jussit (437)DQPauli Pulli(2:46:51)
    FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (421)DQKysti Mtt(1:57:02)
    FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1182)DQSeppo Krook(2:59:46)
    FINEpiln Esa 2 (1058)DQVesa Paavola(2:31:27)
    FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1076)DQKari-Pekka Liflnder(2:03:05)
    LTUTakas OK 2 (416)DQDaivaras Genys(2:08:50)
    FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)DQJuha Karhunen(2:41:51)
    LAT30draugi.lv (404)DQKlepers Uldis(2:07:12)
    FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)DQMartti Joensuu(2:36:14)
    ESTOK West 2 (1156)DQJoe Lepp(2:32:45)
    FINPihkaniskat 10 (1118)DQKalevi Krzywacki(3:32:41)
    FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119)DQJouni Nurminen(2:30:56)
    RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)DQVasiliy Pigarev(2:06:14)
    FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142)DQRolf Eklund(2:36:00)
    FINElMys (1147)DQVille Laine(3:14:16)
    FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (763)DQMatti Valta(2:30:39)
    FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)DQTerjo Kallioniemi(3:10:43)
    FINNilsin Nujakka (645)DQMatti Vnnen(2:13:24)
    FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)DQJari Korpi(2:20:16)
    FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)DQKari Seppl(2:05:32)
    FINOK Botnia 4 (600)DQJoakim Hansn(2:16:39)
    FINKangasala SK 6 (690)DQTuomo Ahola(2:31:20)
    FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (692)DQMarkku Nikkanen(2:35:35)
    FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)DQVesa Rajaniemi(2:14:41)
    FINPetolintu (707)DQTuomo Kuisma(1:53:19)
    FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)DQPasi Kortelainen(2:44:20)
    FINDelta 7 (739)DQKarl Teearu(2:02:07)
    FINPohjolan Pojat (743)DQLasse Pohjola(2:13:00)
    FINTarpian Suunta 2 (570)DQPetri Laukkanen(2:08:50)
    FINRastiketut 3 (959)DQTeemu Kontoniemi(2:33:16)
    SWEOK Lftan (780)DQStefan Ring(1:58:50)
    FINNrpes OK 2 (786)DQKarl-Gustav Norrgrann(2:30:10)
    FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)DQJarmo Vartiainen(2:26:00)
    FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (823)DQVoitto Jetsonen(2:09:39)
    FINSomeron Esa 3 (843)DQOsmo Kiiski(2:17:08)
    ESTElioni Spordiklubi (851)DQArgo Priivits(2:30:54)
    SWEMidlva OK (862)DQBjrn Andersson(2:20:04)
    FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (864)DQPekka Puolakka(3:08:36)
    FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)DQHeikki Salonen(2:53:01)
    FINStormin Ters (921)DQRaimo Liukkonen(2:29:36)
    FINKarstulan Kiva (926)DQJyrki Villman(4:06:23)
    FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)DQSami Piippo(3:37:37)
    FINNokian MetsJoukko (1333)DQTero Kangas(2:14:18)
    FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)DQTero Kaikkonen(1:55:27)
    FINMaltaan ystvt (1329)DQJyrki Ketola(3:26:08)
    FINSoilikin Suunta (1316)DQMatti Jrvinen(3:08:06)
    FINTeam Tommila (1320)DQTapio Tommila(2:50:50)
    < Previous 200 All