jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 1,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+2:01:19Samuel Vainiomki8:54
    202GBREUOC (980)+2:02:46Kyle Heron9:35
    203NORNTNUI 3 (163)+2:03:00Stian Grann8:52
    204SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+2:03:21Olof Nilsson8:40
    205FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+2:04:34Marko Tlli10:13
    206NORTrsken IL (284)+2:04:35Petter Ness Bjrgul13:38
    207RUSNorthern Wind (168)+2:04:47Viacheslav Kruglov8:44
    208FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+2:05:10Veli-Matti Pulli9:26
    209RUSPro Sport LO (234)+2:05:17Sergei Tozyr9:30
    210SWEAttunda OK (1022)+2:05:20Anders Carlheim12:10
    211FINMaarian Mahti (303)+2:06:01Mikko Virta11:02
    212FINRasti-Hyry (233)+2:06:04Veli-Matti Lhdesmki11:16
    213FINOlavin Rasti (133)+2:06:30Tuomas Huttunen9:28
    214BULBrownteam (672)+2:06:34Ivan Sirakov11:33
    215FINLynx 3 (266)+2:06:42Tom Asklf9:00
    216FINRasti 88 (347)+2:06:43Timo Juusti12:33
    217FINPihkaniskat (199)+2:06:59Kalle Koistinen9:13
    218SWEEksj SOK (742)+2:07:33Adam Sandstedt10:30
    219FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+2:07:52Joni Lammi10:43
    220FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+2:08:33Mika Papinsaari13:17
    221FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+2:08:33Tuomas Vin9:25
    222SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+2:09:04Johan Hamelius9:24
    223FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+2:09:55Teemu Korhonen9:54
    224SWERns OK (195)+2:09:56Jonas Eriksson10:00
    225FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+2:10:03Arto Huotari9:17
    226FINRastiketut (102)+2:10:09Teemu Vartiamki8:33
    227FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+2:10:39Aivar Jordan12:05
    228NORFana IL (238)+2:12:01Anders Daltveit10:14
    229FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+2:12:11Mikko Pussinen10:14
    230FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+2:12:21Juha Markkanen10:48
    231SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+2:12:25Christer Lilja9:42
    232NOROL Trollelg (1454)+2:12:31Thomas Mjlhus17:27
    233SWEOK Renen (201)+2:12:38Claes Turesson8:14
    234SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+2:13:33Pelle Kretz10:56
    235SWERehns BK 2 (273)+2:13:41Anton Lif9:18
    236FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+2:16:20Antti-Pekka Niinist11:03
    237FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+2:16:39Mikko Auvinen9:20
    238FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+2:17:02Kotilainen Matti9:19
    239FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+2:17:47Juha Hirsimki9:58
    240AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+2:18:00Blair Trewin9:56
    241FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+2:18:02Sauli Saarinen9:12
    242FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+2:18:13Matti Olli9:01
    243FINMalax IF (291)+2:18:34Mika Pensas9:50
    244NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+2:19:54Tommy Tiger12:03
    245FINVerttuun Namika (239)+2:19:57Jari Leppimki10:13
    246FINNrpes OK (167)+2:20:20Patrik Backlund11:27
    247FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+2:20:31Jyrki Lammila11:10
    248FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+2:20:35Jouni Oikarinen11:36
    249NORIndre stfold OK (342)+2:21:19Emil Unaas10:23
    250FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+2:21:24Herkko Plit9:55
    251SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+2:21:28Jan Moberg11:46
    252SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+2:21:51Tobias Kjell9:20
    253HUNPVSK (271)+2:21:55Peter Vonyo8:51
    254FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+2:22:00Jani Leppniemi9:16
    255SWEOK Nackhe (783)+2:22:27Markus Nilsson9:10
    256FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+2:22:28Anders Lignell11:03
    257FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+2:22:47Matti Takala9:30
    258SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+2:22:53Henrik Holmberg10:31
    259FINHiiltomiehet (330)+2:22:57Harri Koskinen9:41
    260FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+2:23:17Patrik Visnen9:35
    261SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+2:23:22Mattias Gthberg9:48
    262FINIF Minken (312)+2:23:46Markus Nilsson9:56
    263GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+2:23:46Graeme Ackland10:00
    264FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+2:24:35Jukka Vertainen8:52
    265FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+2:24:40Heikki Jokinen10:49
    266NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+2:25:36Thon Bjrn Verde11:49
    267SWEForsa OK (759)+2:25:42Martin Larsson16:35
    268SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+2:25:44Tobias Toresson10:18
    269FINLuumen Rasti (250)+2:25:48Vesa Ovaska9:38
    270FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+2:25:50Mikko Piril10:18
    271NORWing OK 2 (328)+2:25:51Mads Fornes12:50
    272FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+2:26:00Olli Rantanen10:40
    273SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+2:26:02Staffan kerblom11:01
    274FINLammin Ski (297)+2:26:10Jouni Vantaala10:15
    275LATOK Saldus (140)+2:26:19Atis Reskis9:36
    276FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+2:27:06Juha Miettinen11:14
    277NORIL Gular (127)+2:27:20Jan Petter Hansen10:29
    278SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+2:27:21Marcus Ramstrm10:20
    279LATOK Meridians (647)+2:27:27Didzis Viksne11:10
    280SWEOK Tor (204)+2:27:48Nils Wistrand17:08
    281FINViestirykmentti (394)+2:27:54Heikki Kivikko10:34
    282SWESkogslparna (107)+2:27:58Daniel Persson15:15
    283LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+2:28:23Sergejs Sadrins11:36
    284SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+2:28:35Rickard Seger8:34
    285SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+2:28:50Jesper Hansson10:47
    286SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+2:29:13Tore Eklund11:09
    287FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+2:29:25Jyri Huurre11:11
    288FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+2:30:13Panu Heiska10:09
    289SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+2:30:56Adrian Klauser9:47
    290FINDelta 8 (190)+2:31:33Jani Flaaming10:45
    291FINEx-Legends (197)+2:31:54Mauri Laasonen10:18
    292FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+2:32:02Antti Karjalainen9:09
    293SWESderhamns OK (272)+2:32:04Joakim nnemar9:53
    294FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+2:32:06Mikko Leminen11:57
    295FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+2:32:20Jon Sjholm9:34
    296NORIK Grane (222)+2:32:21Dag Aalvik8:58
    297FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+2:32:23Samuli Hankivuo9:11
    298LATIK Auseklis (336)+2:32:27Daniils Ozolins10:56
    299FINRasTiimi (380)+2:33:04Rauli Koskela9:38
    300FINNastolan Ter (345)+2:34:07Jussi Anttila10:30
    301FINLapin Veikot (518)+2:34:11Mikael Aikio10:41
    302FINRasti-Nokia (262)+2:34:12Tapio Jokinen10:51
    303FINSK Vuoksi (235)+2:34:16Anssi Juutilainen9:16
    304FINNostars (241)+2:34:21Janne Syrjlinen9:55
    305SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+2:35:34Andreas Gerber10:52
    306FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+2:35:46Eero Korpi10:24
    307SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+2:37:19Rascha Persson10:09
    308FINRastikarhut (226)+2:39:23Veli-Petteri Nieminen11:08
    309RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+2:39:56Andrey Ivanov9:32
    310ESTOK Ilves (224)+2:41:01Sven Oras9:02
    311LATMadonas BJSS (659)+2:42:00Arnis Saltums10:30
    312FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+2:42:07Pekka Toivanen10:33
    313ESTOK Vru (293)+2:42:15Erik Saarts11:04
    314NORLarvik OK (962)+2:42:15Hvard Gulliksen12:20
    315GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+2:42:54Roman Schulte-Zurhausen11:29
    316FINMetsmannut (267)+2:43:34Pekka Teivaanmki10:48
    317SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+2:43:41Jan Kanoten Carlsson11:02
    318LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+2:44:38Juris Knets9:42
    319FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+2:44:50Rauno Lahti9:42
    320FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+2:44:52Jussi Lavikainen11:37
    321FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+2:45:20Ville Hyvnen9:11
    322FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+2:45:23Sami Anttonen10:06
    323NOROK Moss (1016)+2:45:25Hallvard Koren10:35
    324FINPargas IF 2 (258)+2:45:30Ove Aren13:44
    325ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+2:45:40Karli Lambot10:02
    326ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+2:45:49Even Toomas10:33
    327SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+2:46:51Conny Nilimaa10:21
    328FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+2:47:15Vesa Varis10:12
    329FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+2:47:17Mikko Heikkinen10:21
    330FINIitin Pyrint (528)+2:47:26Mikko Simola11:00
    331FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+2:47:48Timo Savelainen9:23
    332FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+2:48:00Pekka Jokinen11:35
    333SWEVsby OK (911)+2:48:47Anders Enstrm10:25
    334HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+2:48:49Akos Kisvlcsey9:04
    335ESTJOKA (283)+2:49:01Erki Pellja11:00
    336FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+2:49:40Ilkka Aakula11:54
    337FINRastihaukat (406)+2:50:26Kim Metso12:08
    338ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+2:51:05Meelis Mlter10:40
    339FINEspoon Akilles (350)+2:51:09Tuomo Kouti10:07
    340FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+2:51:12Ville Vesterinen9:27
    341DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+2:51:33Freddy Smash9:31
    342SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+2:52:28Niklas Mannberg10:45
    343SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+2:52:32Thomas Kaempfer11:12
    344FINAkilles OK (306)+2:52:38Jan Alden11:20
    345FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+2:52:40Mika Summanen10:06
    346FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+2:52:44Jussi Pirinen11:14
    347FINIF land (311)+2:52:50Lars Janlv10:29
    348FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+2:52:57Reino Kurkela22:56
    349FINOK Orient 2 (435)+2:52:59Pasi Liitiinen10:30
    350FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+2:53:15Erno Pakkala9:09
    351RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+2:53:33Anton Zhelomonov12:01
    352FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+2:53:34Aki Hiisil9:22
    353SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+2:53:39Peter Enoksson9:06
    354FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+2:53:41Tim Kankfelt9:11
    355LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+2:53:51Toms Veits9:11
    356FINSuunto (1439)+2:53:55Harri Mtt11:14
    357FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+2:54:26Juha Eronen10:42
    358FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+2:54:33Jouni Siltakorpi10:33
    359NOROK Skeidi (413)+2:54:38Bjrn Polland9:50
    360ESTRakvere OK (340)+2:55:48Erki Kriks10:27
    361FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+2:55:50Jarmo Launonen10:04
    362NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+2:56:22Kristian Stenerud9:23
    363FINOulaisten Huima (502)+2:57:29Tero Takalo11:10
    364FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+2:57:41Heikki Vnni11:15
    365SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+2:57:44Alexander Rajkov9:08
    366SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+2:58:26Anders Mattsson10:48
    367FINLaihian Luja (353)+2:58:51Jarkko Rajala10:34
    368SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+2:59:09Jonas Pettersson10:10
    369FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+2:59:14Timo Leppkorpi9:45
    370GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+2:59:33Mark Saunders11:39
    371FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+3:00:13Antti Lassila9:51
    372SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+3:00:58Filip Holm15:07
    373FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+3:01:20Toni Ojala16:42
    374FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+3:01:26Pauli Sammalmaa11:24
    375FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+3:01:46Pekka Kujanp10:34
    376FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+3:02:15Mantas Totilas10:36
    377SWESundbybergs IK (334)+3:02:18Lukas Funk13:15
    378SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+3:02:37Martin Margold16:49
    379GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+3:03:39Annie Ente11:01
    380FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+3:03:41Tapani Naakka9:04
    381FINTurun NMKY (287)+3:03:55Antti Puro10:26
    382FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+3:04:22Antti Lehtineva14:27
    383ESTOK Kape (651)+3:04:44Meelis Zimmermann10:38
    384FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+3:05:09Antti Lamminp13:41
    385SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+3:05:21Jonas Eklund10:41
    386LATBurkanciems OK (329)+3:05:23Raivis Lecmanis10:24
    387NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+3:06:14Paul Torvund12:11
    388FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+3:06:16Mikko Saarelainen11:34
    389FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+3:06:35Tuomas Ronkainen10:23
    390FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+3:06:44Tuomo Sevon10:49
    391ESTSK Mercury (343)+3:07:19Margus Klementsov9:36
    392SWETby OK 2 (282)+3:09:51Jakob Lindeborg11:55
    393FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+3:10:23Eelipekka Matti9:27
    394SWEOK lgen (500)+3:10:50Jonas Bergenfur9:16
    395LTUMedeina (868)+3:10:52Giedrius Vidzikauskas8:19
    396FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+3:11:03Janne Turpiainen9:39
    397FINLynx 4 (285)+3:13:08Janne Aumo7:53
    398SWESnttringe SK (542)+3:13:09Peter Granath11:37
    399FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+3:13:29Bernt Slotte11:49
    400FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+3:13:35Hannu Kohvakka10:22
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >