jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 4,1 km

    1SWEOK Linne (11)7:21:31Mattias Millinger24:31
    2FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+26Tero Föhr23:37
    3FINDelta (7)+27Valentin Novikov23:43
    4FINLynx (40)+32Mårten Boström26:06
    5NORHalden SK (2)+1:00Anders Nordberg25:30
    6FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:43Thierry Gueorgiou23:10
    7SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (4)+5:00Klaus Schgaguler25:24
    8FINTurun Metsänkävijät (16)+5:11Edgars Bertuks28:14
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+6:44Martin Johansson23:42
    10FINVaajakosken Terä (8)+7:12Pasi Ikonen23:53
    11FINMS Parma (6)+9:00Petteri Muukkonen26:04
    12SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+10:11Mattias Muller24:48
    13NORKristiansand OK (17)+12:31Daniel Hubmann24:15
    14FINPaimion Rasti (18)+13:16Francois Gonon23:11
    15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+14:49Maxim Davidov27:05
    16FINRajamäen Rykmentti (12)+14:53Tuomas Tervo25:48
    17NORBäkkelagets SK (24)+15:02Eirik Watterdal25:59
    18FINHiisirasti (27)+15:09Andrei Hramov26:03
    19FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+18:12Jörgen Wickholm24:29
    20SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (43)+20:04Johansson Andreas J26:29
    21SWELeksands OK (19)+20:18Niclas Jonasson25:25
    22SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+21:27Anders Hedman26:59
    23SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+21:29Mattias Karlsson23:51
    24SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+21:32Henrik Löfås23:55
    25SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+22:35Adam Kovacs25:44
    26NORNTNUI (58)+23:30Lars Skjeset24:17
    27SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14)+23:39Erik Rost25:44
    28FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+25:12David Scneider25:24
    29FINKangasala SK (57)+25:17Samu Lehtola26:33
    30SWEIFK Göteborg (10)+26:13Mats Haldin26:03
    31SWEOK Orion (72)+26:26Wojciech Kowalski25:21
    32FINVaajakosken Terä 3 (32)+28:01Lasse Kautto26:37
    33NORWing OK (65)+30:35Mathias Bjugan27:16
    34FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+30:39Topi Anjala24:23
    35FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (39)+31:00Tero Myllymäki27:22
    36SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+31:30Oskar Svärd25:21
    37FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+32:13Evgeny Fadeev25:56
    38FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (23)+34:23Vyacheslav Mukhidinov27:52
    39FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+36:03Aleksei Pavilainen26:46
    40FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+37:49Matti Karhulahti29:33
    41SWEJärla IF OK (47)+39:24Jakob Jansson26:07
    42SWEOK Denseln (31)+39:51Erik Andersson26:40
    43NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+40:02Christian Bobach26:52
    44FINMS Parma 2 (59)+40:07Veli-Matti Rintala27:56
    45FINLapuan Virkiä (9)+42:07Mikko Patana31:15
    46SWEGävle OK (54)+42:36Lasse Jansson27:56
    47SWEOK Triangeln (91)+42:52Timo Sild25:10
    48SWEOK Hällen (70)+43:00Jonas Engström27:28
    49SWERehns BK (66)+43:03Jan Palas31:07
    50SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+43:47Csaba Gösswein25:38
    51FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+44:05Petteri Väänänen28:58
    52SWEVänersborgs SK (94)+44:31Johan Hellman26:24
    53NORIL Tyrving (80)+45:00Audun Weltzien26:37
    54FINDelta 2 (36)+45:14Heikki Toivio26:06
    55SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+45:17Mattias Ericsson27:36
    56SWEOK Ravinen (108)+45:19Nick Barrable32:11
    57SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+47:57Fredrik Lindgren30:02
    58FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67)+48:33Vili Niemi36:38
    59SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+49:50Mattias Mårts30:30
    60SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (185)+49:54P-A Eggertsen32:24
    61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+50:32Gernot Kerschbaumer25:15
    62SWEOK Tisaren (53)+51:09Johan Runesson27:34
    63FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+51:15Olli-Pekka Koistinen26:53
    64FINOK Orient (34)+51:59Johan Bäckman24:34
    65SWELinköpings OK (82)+53:06Oscar Vångell26:59
    66NORHalden SK 2 (35)+55:49Hallvard Nordbröden36:35
    67FINDelta 3 (69)+55:52Miikka Huovila30:59
    68SWETäby OK (84)+57:07Daniel Hajek29:24
    69FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+57:52Jukka-Pekka Katajisto29:19
    70SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68)+57:56Elis Bengtsson34:07
    71NORRaumar O-lag (748)+58:08Eirik Hovind28:02
    72SWEIFK Umeå (51)+58:09Jan Johansson28:07
    73DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+58:46Anders Konring Olesen29:05
    74NORNydalens SK (44)+58:51Sverre W Kaas28:42
    75FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+58:52Vesa Hakkarainen27:16
    76FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+59:30Arto Puro-Aho29:29
    77SWEHestra IF (161)+1:00:06Rickard Holmqvist28:04
    78FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (152)+1:00:56Vasily Leksin27:08
    79NORNTNUI 2 (150)+1:01:19Saga Vegard Brun32:30
    80NORFredrikstad SK (26)+1:02:17Henrik Ottesen27:52
    81SWESävedalens AIK (50)+1:02:21Yury Tambasov28:45
    82DENOK Pan Århus (100)+1:03:28Rasmus Kragh27:50
    83SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+1:05:46Zdenek Rajnosek27:10
    84SWEOK Kolmården (175)+1:05:53Peter Lundh33:07
    85SWEKFUM Örebro OK (76)+1:05:54Per Eklöf27:39
    86FINMS Parma 3 (99)+1:05:59Mikko Laavainen30:20
    87FINSK Pohjantähti (71)+1:06:34Juho Uotila29:20
    88FINIF Brahe (134)+1:06:36Leif Ena27:45
    89FINIF Femman (46)+1:06:51Staffan Tunis27:24
    90NORLillomarka OL (210)+1:06:54Jansi Edström30:20
    91FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+1:07:09Oskari Heiskanen32:56
    92FINPellon Ponsi (56)+1:07:12Antti Ekonoja29:03
    93RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+1:08:31Dmitriy Tsvetkov24:49
    94FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+1:09:12Jussi Laakkio27:37
    95SWEVästerås SOK (64)+1:11:27Oli Johnson26:19
    96ESTSKM! (994)+1:12:31Nomm Marek Skm28:04
    97NORFrol IL (225)+1:12:47Jörgen Fiskum31:27
    98SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+1:12:49Johan Persson32:01
    99SWEÄrla IF (155)+1:14:51Kietis Margers29:28
    100FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+1:15:01Yuri Agafontsev30:12
    101SWELinköpings OK 2 (180)+1:16:37Johan Eriksson32:50
    102SWETullinge SK (52)+1:17:11Zimmermann Beat26:29
    103CZETJ Turnov (486)+1:17:17Martin Baier26:48
    104SWEOK Roslagen (74)+1:17:37Rain Eensaar31:36
    105FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+1:17:38Jarmo Lindroos32:36
    106SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+1:17:39Mattias Andersson26:45
    107SWEHalmstad OK (98)+1:17:40Christian Karlsson32:45
    108FINHyvinkään Rasti (132)+1:17:48Kimmo Niemi31:18
    109FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (115)+1:18:25Sami Kääriäinen30:26
    110FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:19:43Jaakko Kattilakoski32:11
    111FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+1:20:50Markku Laaksonen29:40
    112FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+1:22:06Tommi Kuronen35:51
    113FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:22:54Jyri Mäkäläinen29:24
    114RUSUltra (407)+1:23:10Dmitry Vasilenko32:29
    115SWENorbergs OK (55)+1:23:34Viktor Funcke28:06
    116SWEHellas (119)+1:23:36Vytautas Beliunas28:47
    117NORLöten OL (223)+1:23:40Bjarthe Ims29:30
    118FINHauhon Sisu (178)+1:24:21Pasi Lehtonen32:55
    119SWEDalaportens OL (194)+1:26:26Victor Silvemark28:38
    120LTUIGTISA (610)+1:26:40Modestas Bacys30:54
    121SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110)+1:27:28Greger Berglund29:29
    122FINSiilin Rasti (96)+1:28:45Petri Väänänen28:45
    123SWEOK Rodhen (753)+1:29:08Erik Engsten34:01
    124FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (151)+1:29:33Kimmo Gynther30:53
    125FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (149)+1:30:01Pasi Liuha35:07
    126FINMS Parma 6 (145)+1:30:02Timo Ritasalo29:58
    127FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+1:30:24Aki Myllärinen39:36
    128FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+1:30:36Marko Vapa26:29
    129FINSippurasti (182)+1:31:38Ari Mikkelä31:42
    130SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+1:32:38Tommy Ask33:09
    131LTUTakas OK (396)+1:32:58Laimonas Caplikas30:13
    132NORÖstmarka OK (90)+1:33:00Gabor Jozsa31:28
    133RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+1:35:15Aleksey Burago30:19
    134FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+1:35:25Janne Runtti28:23
    135FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (141)+1:35:39Sami Koivu31:00
    136FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (189)+1:36:05Elmeri Juura31:25
    137SWEVästerås SOK 2 (212)+1:36:14Håkan Andersson29:01
    138FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (21)+1:36:16Juha Luoma31:54
    139SWEJärfälla OK (202)+1:36:20Eric Roller33:36
    140SWEKlyftamo (196)+1:36:23Mathias Häggblom32:03
    141FINOK Raseborg (298)+1:36:26Jörgen Nyman34:21
    142FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:37:29Kalle Tiitinen27:48
    143SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+1:37:53Mattias Argårds31:17
    144FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+1:38:23Raphael Sefanini29:22
    145SWENybro OK (147)+1:39:30Aleksander Bernaciak35:43
    146SWEFK Göingarna (181)+1:40:16Andreas Ferm30:20
    147FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+1:40:25Jouni Ollonqvist30:54
    148RUSNord West (230)+1:40:26leonid Nikiforenko33:49
    149FINOK77 (95)+1:40:31Jori Arrakoski31:24
    150SWEArboga OK (160)+1:41:03Yury Masnyy26:12
    151FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+1:41:05Olli Ranta28:16
    152NORVaregg IL (571)+1:41:24Magnus Rogne Halland31:33
    153SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+1:43:34Peder Kock30:55
    154FINRasti-Lukko (142)+1:43:38Jyrki Kaunismäki33:14
    155FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+1:44:00Simo Turunen31:59
    156SWEOK Njudung (248)+1:44:10Per Fransson33:38
    157FINSuunta Jyväskylä (131)+1:44:37Janne Häkkinen28:06
    158FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+1:44:44Ivan Nikitin30:02
    159SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116)+1:45:13Mattias Allared27:35
    160FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+1:45:51Heikki Kettunen28:42
    161FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+1:45:54Jari Välikorpi33:20
    162FINRasti E4 (170)+1:45:56Keijo Sivill34:01
    163SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+1:46:02Södergrann Sune31:26
    164RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+1:47:04Vyacheslav Matrosenkov34:05
    165FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+1:47:16Jarmo Kujala32:17
    166SWERonneby OK (81)+1:47:27Håkansson Christian28:02
    167SWENyköpings OK (174)+1:48:52Per Ek26:23
    168GERSchwabinger Löwen (259)+1:49:13Lothar Sotter29:54
    169NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+1:49:14Harald Berge32:19
    170FINNavi (172)+1:49:18Teemu Laasanen28:29
    171FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+1:49:28Vesa Venäläinen34:37
    172FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158)+1:50:56Mate Kerenyi31:54
    173SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+1:51:14Niclas Tjernlund31:41
    174FINketkupolkka (1273)+1:51:16Alpo Kuusisto31:30
    175FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:51:20Jarno Saarela28:20
    176FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:51:21Atis Dandens26:54
    177LATOgre OK (442)+1:51:44Renars Roze28:00
    178LATOK Kapa (138)+1:51:59Janis Peilans31:09
    179RUSOmega (143)+1:52:07Danila Sokolov27:18
    180SWEOK Tyr (122)+1:52:50Johan Wikström29:33
    181SWEIK Trenne (215)+1:53:21Dan Winnberg30:45
    182FINPäijät-Rasti (277)+1:53:25Pasi Nieminen29:27
    183CZEStart Nachod (808)+1:54:15Timo Pycha30:47
    184FINSuomusjärven Sisu (164)+1:54:21Mika Kerkola31:53
    185SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (229)+1:54:26Stefan Aläng33:22
    186FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+1:54:50Toni Kukkonen29:19
    187NORNord-Tröndelag I (679)+1:54:56Håvard Hågård28:02
    188SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+1:56:21Joakim Ingelsson27:32
    189FINIF Femman 2 (139)+1:58:44Magnus Torrkulla36:09
    190LATVIGA (304)+2:00:05Uvis Soika35:20
    191NORÅs-UMB orientering (129)+2:00:13Simen Smestad30:19
    192SWEJärla IF OK 2 (188)+2:00:28Erik Amberg36:29
    193NORModum OL (193)+2:01:41Leif Eriksson31:38
    194NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+2:01:44Hans Petter Mathisen31:31
    195FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+2:01:46Ossi Karvonen31:14
    196FINPargas IF (37)+2:01:51Eero-Antti Lonka31:54
    197FINOK Botnia (179)+2:02:12Pasi Pesola33:14
    198FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+2:02:18Gleb Gribanov32:20
    199SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+2:02:44Jonas Lundberg32:59
    200SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (205)+2:03:20Anders Tarandi29:52
    201FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+2:03:43Timo Jukkola33:43
    202FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+2:04:37Rauno Asikainen33:19
    203FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+2:05:22Samuel Vainiomäki30:41
    204RUSNorthern Wind (168)+2:06:24Viacheslav Kruglov28:05
    205NORNTNUI 3 (163)+2:06:54Stian Grann30:30
    206SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK (270)+2:08:34Henrik Berg35:58
    207FINPihkaniskat (199)+2:08:40Kalle Koistinen28:38
    208SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+2:08:43Olof Nilsson31:46
    209FINRasti 88 (347)+2:08:45Timo Juusti32:19
    210GBREUOC (980)+2:09:06Kyle Heron33:39
    211FINOlavin Rasti (133)+2:09:46Tuomas Huttunen30:28
    212SWEAttunda OK (1022)+2:09:58Anders Carlheim34:32
    213FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (628)+2:10:10Marko Tölli33:33
    214NORTrösken IL (284)+2:10:27Petter Ness Björgul37:14
    215BULBrownteam (672)+2:10:53Ivan Sirakov33:36
    216FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214)+2:11:49Veli-Matti Pulli33:49
    217FINMaarian Mahti (303)+2:12:22Mikko Virta35:07
    218FINRastiketut (102)+2:12:53Teemu Vartiamäki29:01
    219FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (249)+2:13:01Joni Lammi33:36
    220RUSPro Sport LO (234)+2:13:03Sergei Tozyr35:00
    221SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+2:13:17Johan Hamelius31:21
    222FINRasti-Hyry (233)+2:13:24Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki36:20
    223FINKyrös-Rasti (305)+2:13:27Tuomas Väinä32:03
    224FINLynx 3 (266)+2:13:56Tom Asklöf33:58
    225SWEEksjö SOK (742)+2:15:01Adam Sandstedt35:42
    226SWEOK Renen (201)+2:15:23Claes Turesson28:43
    227NORFana IL (238)+2:15:26Anders Daltveit31:23
    228FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+2:15:36Teemu Korhonen33:19
    229FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (236)+2:15:47Mika Papinsaari38:15
    230FINSaarijärven Pullistus (365)+2:16:11Aivar Jordan35:21
    231SWERånäs OK (195)+2:16:44Jonas Eriksson34:32
    232FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+2:17:56Juha Markkanen34:07
    233NOROL Trollelg (1454)+2:18:33Thomas Mjölhus41:13
    234FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+2:18:52Mikko Pussinen34:39
    235SWERehns BK 2 (273)+2:18:54Anton Lif32:15
    236FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+2:19:48Arto Huotari36:46
    237SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+2:20:15Christer Lilja35:16
    238FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+2:23:31Jyrki Lammila31:54
    239HUNPVSK (271)+2:24:02Peter Vonyo28:42
    240AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+2:24:22Blair Trewin34:02
    241FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+2:24:30Matti Olli33:02
    242FINNärpes OK (167)+2:24:33Patrik Backlund33:24
    243FINJalasjärven Jalas (252)+2:24:39Juha Hirsimäki34:34
    244FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+2:24:47Herkko Plit31:02
    245SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+2:25:08Pelle Kretz40:15
    246FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383)+2:25:16Jouni Oikarinen34:01
    247FINVerttuun Namika (239)+2:25:23Jari Leppimäki33:23
    248FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+2:26:03Mikko Auvinen36:28
    249FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+2:26:04Kotilainen Matti36:05
    250FINMalax IF (291)+2:26:05Mika Pensas35:05
    251FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+2:26:34Matti Takala31:01
    252NORIndre Östfold OK (342)+2:26:37Emil Unaas33:25
    253SWEOK Hällen 2 (389)+2:27:07Tobias Kjell32:20
    254FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+2:27:21Antti-Pekka Niinistö39:48
    255NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+2:27:49Tommy Tiger37:42
    256SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (200)+2:28:19Henrik Holmberg33:41
    257SWEOK Nackhe (783)+2:28:47Markus Nilsson33:14
    258FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+2:28:49Anders Lignell35:08
    259SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+2:28:52Mattias Göthberg33:02
    260FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+2:29:08Heikki Jokinen33:01
    261GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+2:29:09Graeme Ackland33:07
    262FINHiiltomiehet (330)+2:29:15Harri Koskinen33:43
    263NORWing OK 2 (328)+2:29:17Mads Fornes34:00
    264FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+2:29:20Patrik Väisänen33:22
    265SWEGävle OK 2 (1164)+2:29:35Jan Moberg37:37
    266FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+2:29:47Jukka Vertainen31:48
    267FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+2:29:54Juha Miettinen31:46
    268SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+2:30:02Tobias Toresson32:20
    269LATOK Saldus (140)+2:30:14Atis Reskis31:15
    270FINLuumäen Rasti (250)+2:30:16Vesa Ovaska31:50
    271FINIF Minken (312)+2:30:22Markus Nilsson34:16
    272SWEForsa OK (759)+2:30:43Martin Larsson39:20
    273NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+2:30:51Thon Björn Verde34:48
    274FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+2:30:56Mikko Pirilä33:08
    275FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+2:31:04Jani Leppäniemi36:04
    276FINLammin Säkiä (297)+2:31:31Jouni Vantaala33:20
    277SWESträngnäs Malmby OL (867)+2:34:24Marcus Ramström35:07
    278NORIK Grane (222)+2:34:28Dag Aalvik28:49
    279FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+2:34:31Jyri Huurre34:01
    280FINMetsäliitto eteläsuomi (1299)+2:34:33Olli Rantanen36:57
    281SWESkogslöparna (107)+2:34:59Daniel Persson40:00
    282LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+2:35:05Sergejs Sadrins36:02
    283FINPohjankyrön Rasti (206)+2:35:22Panu Heiska33:02
    284NORIL Gular (127)+2:35:32Jan Petter Hansen36:25
    285FINDelta 8 (190)+2:35:46Jani Flaaming32:42
    286FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+2:35:48Samuli Hankivuo30:20
    287FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+2:35:52Jon Sjöholm30:50
    288SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+2:36:23Staffan Åkerblom39:06
    289LATIK Auseklis (336)+2:36:44Daniils Ozolins32:57
    290FINViestirykmentti (394)+2:37:03Heikki Kivikko37:27
    291FINSK Vuoksi (235)+2:37:23Anssi Juutilainen30:07
    292LATOK Meridians (647)+2:37:25Didzis Viksne38:52
    293SWEOK Södertörn (339)+2:37:36Jesper Hansson37:17
    294SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+2:37:56Adrian Klauser34:31
    295SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+2:38:54Tore Eklund38:34
    296SWEOK Tor (204)+2:39:09Nils Wistrand46:13
    297FINStora Enso Metsä (1434)+2:39:12Antti Karjalainen34:03
    298FINRasTiimi (380)+2:40:38Rauli Koskela34:56
    299FINNostars (241)+2:40:44Janne Syrjäläinen34:02
    300FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+2:40:48Eero Korpi33:10
    301FINRasti-Nokia (262)+2:40:50Tapio Jokinen35:13
    302FINNastolan Terä (345)+2:40:51Jussi Anttila34:58
    303FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+2:40:52Mikko Leminen38:27
    304FINLapin Veikot (518)+2:40:57Mikael Aikio35:11
    305FINEx-Legends (197)+2:42:04Mauri Laasonen38:12
    306RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+2:42:44Taras Fedorov33:32
    307SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+2:44:26Andreas Gerber37:28
    308SWEHjärnarps GH OL (216)+2:44:28Rickard Seger42:11
    309SWEFalköpings AIK (464)+2:44:28Rascha Persson35:02
    310FINRastikarhut (226)+2:44:55Veli-Petteri Nieminen34:24
    311RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+2:45:04Andrey Ivanov32:24
    312SWESöderhamns OK (272)+2:45:40Joakim Önnemar41:13
    313ESTOK Ilves (224)+2:46:58Sven Oras32:43
    314LATMadonas BJSS (659)+2:47:02Arnis Saltums33:16
    315ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+2:48:08Karli Lambot30:14
    316FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+2:50:30Sami Anttonen32:57
    317SWEVäsby OK (911)+2:51:58Anders Enström31:20
    318HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+2:51:59Akos Kisvölcsey29:58
    319SWESöders SOL-Tyresö 2 (1220)+2:52:04Jan Kanoten Carlsson37:09
    320LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+2:52:13Juris Knets35:01
    321FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+2:52:19Timo Savelainen31:38
    322GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+2:52:26Roman Schulte-Zurhausen38:45
    323FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+2:52:32Vesa Varis33:13
    324FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+2:52:34Rauno Lahti35:10
    325FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (349)+2:52:36Ville Hyvönen34:11
    326NORLarvik OK (962)+2:53:01Håvard Gulliksen40:50
    327NOROK Moss (1016)+2:53:06Hallvard Koren36:00
    328ESTOK Vöru (293)+2:53:07Erik Saarts39:40
    329FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+2:53:10Mikko Heikkinen33:58
    330FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+2:53:15Pekka Toivanen39:25
    331ESTVärska OK Peko (1431)+2:53:20Even Toomas35:48
    332FINPargas IF 2 (258)+2:54:40Ove Aren40:38
    333FINIitin Pyrintö (528)+2:54:47Mikko Simola36:05
    334DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+2:55:58Freddy Smash31:40
    335RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+2:56:00Anton Zhelomonov32:12
    336FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+2:56:19Jussi Lavikainen40:48
    337FINPälkäneen Lukko (547)+2:56:46Pekka Jokinen38:05
    338FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+2:56:55Erno Pakkala30:33
    339FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+2:57:35Tim Kankfelt30:49
    340LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+2:57:37Toms Veits30:41
    341FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (377)+2:57:55Ville Vesterinen33:54
    342FINOK Orient 2 (435)+2:58:27Pasi Liitiäinen33:42
    343NOROTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (882)+2:58:31Kristian Stenerud29:16
    344FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+2:58:31Ilkka Aakula38:29
    345FINEspoon Akilles (350)+2:59:01Tuomo Kouti35:43
    346SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+2:59:05Conny Nilimaa40:19
    347ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+2:59:15Meelis Mälter36:34
    348FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+2:59:16Jussi Pirinen35:30
    349FINAkilles OK (306)+3:00:22Jan Alden36:48
    350NOROK Skeidi (413)+3:00:25Björn Polland33:21
    351FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+3:00:28Juha Eronen34:28
    352FINLeppävaaran Sisu (474)+3:00:33Aki Hiisilä34:05
    353FINIF Åland (311)+3:00:48Lars Janlöv36:11
    354SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+3:01:01Alexander Rajkov30:09
    355FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+3:01:06Jouni Siltakorpi34:50
    356FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+3:01:11Jarmo Launonen33:09
    357FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+3:01:18Reino Kurkela49:01
    358SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+3:01:18Thomas Kaempfer37:42
    359FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+3:01:20Mika Summanen36:30
    360FINRastihaukat (406)+3:01:35Kim Metso41:01
    361SWEOK Österåker 2 (344)+3:02:26Peter Enoksson35:37
    362FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+3:03:03Timo Leppäkorpi31:18
    363SWERobertsfors IK-Högåkers OK (355)+3:03:26Niklas Mannberg39:27
    364GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+3:03:57Mark Saunders33:47
    365FINSuunto (1439)+3:04:35Harri Määttä39:38
    366SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (362)+3:05:50Anders Mattsson35:56
    367FINOulaisten Huima (502)+3:06:05Tero Takalo37:30
    368FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (477)+3:07:15Tapani Naakka30:22
    369FINLaihian Luja (353)+3:07:33Jarkko Rajala37:00
    370FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (431)+3:07:45Heikki Vänni39:03
    371ESTJOKA (283)+3:08:08Erki Pellja47:51
    372SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+3:08:24Filip Holm40:17
    373FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+3:08:46Mantas Totilas34:51
    374SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+3:08:50Jonas Pettersson37:35
    375GERSchwabinger Löwen 2 (1192)+3:08:55Annie Ente34:01
    376FINMetsämannut (267)+3:09:35Pekka Teivaanmäki54:33
    377FINTurun NMKY (287)+3:09:45Antti Puro34:00
    378FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+3:09:58Pekka Kujanpää36:30
    379FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+3:09:59Antti Lassila37:21
    380SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (480)+3:10:42Martin Margold42:38
    381SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (519)+3:10:44Jonas Eklund33:48
    382FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (457)+3:10:51Antti Lamminpää37:07
    383FINKoskelankylän Riento (296)+3:11:30Tuomas Ronkainen33:02
    384NORTynset IF (412)+3:12:45Per Melander Often34:19
    385ESTSK Mercury (343)+3:12:59Margus Klementsov33:00
    386FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+3:13:08Toni Ojala46:14
    387SWESundbybergs IK (334)+3:13:37Lukas Funk42:18
    388LTUMedeina (868)+3:14:08Giedrius Vidzikauskas29:19
    389ESTRakvere OK (340)+3:14:26Erki Kriks46:49
    390ESTOK Kape (651)+3:15:09Meelis Zimmermann38:47
    391FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+3:15:12Mikko Saarelainen38:14
    392LATBurkanciems OK (329)+3:15:39Raivis Lecmanis38:24
    393FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+3:16:02Eelipekka Matti32:50
    394FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+3:16:36Tuomo Sevon38:25
    395SWEOK Älgen (500)+3:17:23Jonas Bergenfur33:33
    396FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (392)+3:17:26Janne Turpiainen33:46
    397FINLynx 4 (285)+3:18:16Janne Aumo30:45
    398FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (438)+3:19:07Shigeyuki Koizumi32:58
    399SUIBussola OK (964)+3:19:12Jerome Käser31:18
    400FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+3:19:26Keijo Parkkinen28:18
    401FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (391)+3:20:45Heikki Vallbacka30:35
    402NORÖstmarka OK 2 (510)+3:21:08Paul Torvund44:49
    403FINLiperin Taimi (490)+3:21:27Jussi Virtanen35:56
    404FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+3:21:27Mika Järvenpää43:30
    405FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+3:21:32Bernt Slotte37:36
    406SWETäby OK 2 (282)+3:21:35Jakob Lindeborg41:23
    407NORByåsen IL (295)+3:21:48Lars Martin Hafstad35:25
    408SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+3:22:05Tomas Liss35:08
    409FINIK Kronan (415)+3:22:16Stefan Storvall35:16
    410SWESkattkärr Kristinehamn (713)+3:22:18Mikael Larsson33:10
    411FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+3:22:33Antti Lehtineva50:22
    412FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+3:22:36Hannu Kohvakka37:07
    413SWESnättringe SK (542)+3:22:42Peter Granath38:54
    414SWEOK Södertörn 2 (417)+3:22:58Bjarne Kampegård45:24
    415FINLauttakylän Luja (418)+3:23:18Tomi Heinola34:52
    416FINRaisu Lumous (280)+3:23:41Markku Lahti34:53
    417FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+3:24:02Toni Tarkiainen30:10
    418FINOK77 2 (411)+3:24:03Max Lindfors29:53
    419FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+3:24:14Hannu Ilonen29:45
    420FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+3:24:33Teuvo Holappa35:47
    421FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1216)+3:24:47Matti Heikkilä37:37
    422NORNord-Tröndelag I 2 (1168)+3:25:26Stig Rune Holberg29:12
    423FINVakka-Rasti (405)+3:25:51Jussi Kesälä35:58
    424FINRasti E4 2 (503)+3:26:20Teemu Rautiainen33:06
    425FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+3:27:48Jari Rajala41:36
    426FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+3:27:52Niklas Wickholm39:28
    427FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+3:28:23Jouni Virtanen49:10
    428FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+3:28:29Veli Matti Salmenkylä32:27
    429LATOK RSP (873)+3:28:31Kalvis Bruns32:19
    430FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+3:28:41Janne Partanen40:37
    431SWEVästerås SOK 3 (481)+3:28:53Daniel Björnberg36:02
    432SWETäby OK 3 (719)+3:29:03CG Herrgård40:08
    433FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+3:29:14Kristian Sotti34:57
    434FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+3:29:33Jyrki Kopra33:01
    435FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+3:29:34Risto Juvaste50:58
    436FINTurun poliisi (622)+3:29:42Tommi Kallikari33:32
    437FINTampereen Yritys (497)+3:29:43Ville Verkama33:03
    438LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+3:29:56Aigars Varna31:44
    439FINPäijät-Rasti 2 (615)+3:30:11Juha Nieminen40:35
    440FINIisalmen Visa (319)+3:30:15Jari Kaarakainen35:45
    441SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+3:31:24Elis Sjögren-Levin39:44
    442FINRiihon ukk (1259)+3:31:41Pellervo Kässi48:13
    443FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+3:32:02Pauli Sammalmaa59:44
    444FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+3:32:08Kauno Mourujärvi38:26
    445SWEJärfälla OK 2 (361)+3:32:25Gustav Larson33:20
    446FINEpilän Esa (550)+3:32:33Sami Vähätalo34:30
    447FINSuunta Jurva (516)+3:32:57Esa Kangasmäki44:05
    448FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+3:32:58Petri Teittinen29:30
    449FINAlajärven Ankkurit (302)+3:33:01Jukka Kuoppala48:05
    450FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+3:33:06Timo Kokkonen38:17
    451ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+3:33:18Paolo Dougati47:03
    452GERSportvogl (605)+3:33:53Simon Aigner39:42
    453SWEUmeå OK (294)+3:34:28Jeff Lewis42:13
    454FINSK-0K (805)+3:35:15Parts Ulo35:17
    455FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+3:36:47Jarno Pökälä51:17
    456FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+3:37:47Ari Mäntynen41:17
    457FINKannuksen Ura (485)+3:38:12Sauli Konttila32:32
    458FINOK77 4 (423)+3:38:25Anders Westerlund42:08
    459FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+3:39:05Jukka Lehtonen52:46
    460FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+3:39:24Hannu Laine35:02
    461FINPK Racing Team (466)+3:39:49Pasi Heinonen34:54
    462SWEFK Finn (369)+3:40:00Joel Rydström35:36
    463FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+3:40:20Pentti Vepsäläinen34:19
    464FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+3:40:29Ivo Danailov30:08
    465FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+3:40:35Petrus Kukkonen30:06
    466FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+3:40:40Timo Rantala39:45
    467FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+3:41:00Aarto Hirvi31:02
    468RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+3:41:37Andrey Ivanov34:57
    469FINOK Terjärv (509)+3:42:05Mikael Ahlsved38:33
    470FINIK Falken (494)+3:42:09Torbjörn Wiklund38:35
    471FINTeam Ykänharju (419)+3:42:40Matti Taskinen48:56
    472FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1201)+3:42:58Ville Sorvisto52:33
    473FINMalax IF 2 (565)+3:43:32Kaj Portin33:15
    474FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+3:44:09Risto Möttönen29:05
    475FINHämäläis-Osakunta (578)+3:44:16Mikko Kotola34:26
    476SWEÄlvsby IF (449)+3:45:03Johan Westerlund38:37
    477RUSMSU (902)+3:45:11Michail Ippolitov35:39
    478FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+3:45:38Ben Wickholm35:52
    479FINOC Toffee (496)+3:46:41Sami Mäkinen40:31
    480FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+3:46:52Meryl Ström39:57
    481ESPCatalonia Team (718)+3:46:57Jordi Sales30:37
    482FINValkealan Kajo (746)+3:47:04Jaakko Niemi40:42
    483FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+3:48:29Jouni Leinonen41:30
    484FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+3:48:50Samuli Valonen44:38
    485SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+3:48:57Roland Natanaelsson36:36
    486FINSäyneisen Salpa (420)+3:49:08Pauli Halonen54:05
    487FINSippurasti 2 (489)+3:49:41Topi Puhakka29:17
    488FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1241)+3:50:15Timo Himberg50:20
    489FINPönttövuoren Peikot 2 (737)+3:50:36Pyry Rahkila45:06
    490FINVaalan Karhu (536)+3:50:59Markus Häikiö42:03
    491FINHelsingin Painesäiliö (539)+3:51:02Erko Öunapuu35:48
    492ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+3:51:33Toomas Mast30:17
    493FINRasti-Jyry (611)+3:51:49Atte Honkonen30:30
    494FINTeam Icebug (289)+3:52:09Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä45:32
    495SWEIF Thor (209)+3:52:25Erik Wallin34:24
    496SWEOK Österåker (315)+3:52:26Tobias Svensson30:24
    497FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+3:52:51Otto von Frenckell44:14
    498FINNCS Sport (587)+3:52:59Jussi Vuorisalmi42:32
    499FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+3:53:09Richard Schuh40:56
    500FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+3:53:24Kari Ojalainen43:04
    501POLOKS Otwock (534)+3:53:54Tadeusz Pilkowski35:05
    502SWESOK Viljan (573)+3:54:04Göran Svenson35:07
    503FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+3:54:06Mauno Juola40:09
    504SWEVästerås SOK 7 (1228)+3:54:34Hans Näslund32:58
    505FINLynx 5 (346)+3:54:38Pasi Kujala52:11
    506FINDelta 5 (627)+3:54:48Simo Vänttinen39:36
    507FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+3:54:56Tore Högnäs38:28
    508FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+3:55:13Ari Manninen43:23
    509FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+3:55:16Mats Högström36:22
    510FINVMH (1392)+3:55:27Simo Maksimainen33:24
    511FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+3:56:35Timo Harju39:47
    512FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+3:56:53Ville Koivumäki38:37
    513ESTOK Orvand (960)+3:58:03Rein Rooni36:51
    514FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+3:58:10Mika Nieminen36:01
    515FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (577)+3:58:34Marko Korhonen36:44
    516FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+3:58:51Jaakko Soivio37:34
    517FINLapin Sudet (613)+3:59:06Tomi Lehtola36:03
    518NORBirkenes IL (787)+3:59:24Henrik Svaland Aas35:14
    519FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+4:00:03Keijo Kanniainen38:31
    520FINAivan Sama (543)+4:00:44Peter Lillqvist38:31
    521FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+4:01:17Lasse Myllyaho42:09
    522FINOK Jorren (630)+4:02:08Sami Rokala38:11
    523FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+4:02:58Jani-Pekka Pantti40:23
    524FINSavon Suunta (384)+4:04:14Riku Kankkunen30:21
    525FINAlahärmän Kisa (826)+4:04:43Aki Ruotsala38:58
    526SWEFagersta OK (977)+4:04:52Andreas Olsson45:02
    527SWESkarpnäcks OL (505)+4:04:55Tommy Batz33:26
    528FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+4:05:11Jari Vanhapiha46:09
    529FINMS Parma 9 (597)+4:05:15Risto Ruohola37:44
    530FINSolf IK (887)+4:05:31Jari Hyvönen51:26
    531FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (609)+4:05:36hemmo ahokoivu55:30
    532FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+4:05:46Rami Haapala41:42
    533SWEScania IF (778)+4:05:46Peter Sundn33:26
    534SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+4:05:46Kent Hertzböle44:16
    535FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (398)+4:06:00Janne Vatanen52:53
    536FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (553)+4:06:35Juha Ikonen39:39
    537FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+4:06:37Julius Ptashekas45:35
    538FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+4:07:44Jussi Mäkelä52:11
    539FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+4:08:51Pekka Pulkkinen37:30
    540FINHämeen Kuntoruukki (461)+4:09:05Jari Mäkinen53:01
    541SWEOK Hällen 3 (1152)+4:09:30Johan Gunnarsson47:15
    542FINSomeron Esa (548)+4:09:54Jussi Mikkola35:18
    543FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+4:10:37Pekka Hiltunen34:10
    544FINOulun Raksa (569)+4:11:06Tuomo Poutiainen42:25
    545SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+4:11:25Anders Gustavsson44:26
    546FINPeab Seicon (555)+4:11:26Vesa Mäkiranta35:31
    547FINMesikämmenet (589)+4:11:39Harri Pättikangas54:27
    548LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+4:11:40Anatolijs Ozolins54:42
    549FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+4:11:48Arttu Munukka40:01
    550FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+4:11:59Matti Juva56:51
    551FINLehtimäen Jyske (409)+4:12:22Aimo Ahopelto42:13
    552FINLiedon Eränkävijät (371)+4:12:53Timo Takala41:04
    553FINÄhtärin Urheilijat (560)+4:12:57Juho Leppikorpi36:14
    554FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+4:13:13Saku Mäkinen52:36
    555FINKemiön Kiilat (358)+4:13:15Ismo Salminen42:51
    556FINHiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (612)+4:13:29Matti Teittinen55:55
    557FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+4:13:36Antti Kosonen38:26
    558FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+4:13:45Pekka Nurmilaukas35:40
    559FINPanssariprikaati (636)+4:14:04Harri Kuortti40:00
    560FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+4:14:51Heikki Huhtinen38:52
    561RUSMile-Sport (520)+4:14:58Sergey Lebedev35:12
    562FINKokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1360)+4:14:59Heikki Pajuoja32:43
    563FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+4:15:10Pertti Laine38:30
    564FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (870)+4:15:14Ari Ilola35:12
    565FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+4:15:51Heikki Siivari32:32
    566FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+4:16:05Marko Nisula29:38
    567FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+4:16:17Pentti Autio34:19
    568FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+4:16:50Veli-Matti Onnela40:48
    569FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (584)+4:16:56Markku Ritanotko40:11
    570SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+4:16:58Riseth Asgeir34:17
    571DENOk Öst (949)+4:16:58Finn Skouenborg43:01
    572FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+4:17:21Ismo Paukku45:08
    573RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+4:18:16Evgeniy Salatkin35:23
    574FINMetso Paper Jyväskylä (582)+4:18:18Jari Parkkali36:16
    575FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+4:18:27Juha Lahti36:52
    576FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+4:19:02Esko Tuohimaa49:54
    577FINNastolan Terä 2 (635)+4:19:31Jyrki Olkkonen50:14
    578FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+4:19:41Jari Holm41:41
    579FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+4:19:48Jussi Vasama37:42
    580ESTElisa (370)+4:21:14Mairolt Kakko36:04
    581FINMetsäntutkimuslaitos (538)+4:21:17Tapani Repo40:14
    582FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+4:21:21Mika Anttonen49:22
    583FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+4:22:21Tero Kemppi47:43
    584FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+4:22:30Niko Lindberg48:59
    585FINDelta 4 (313)+4:22:40Mikko Isokangas49:01
    586FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1386)+4:23:41Mikko Orrainen1:06:58
    587FINKyrös-Rasti 4 (1217)+4:24:11Olli-Pekka Silferhuth40:00
    588FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+4:24:24Antti Savonen40:37
    589LATBriksnis (408)+4:24:52Kaspars Stana36:10
    590FINPerhon Kiri (462)+4:24:54Raine Kivelä31:45
    591FINKoneen Kerho (576)+4:25:01Sami Hölttä35:21
    592FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (640)+4:25:23Marko Hartonen38:06
    593SWEGammelstadsIFBergnäsetsAIK (948)+4:25:34Sven Öhrneling52:22
    594FINLammin Säkiä 2 (507)+4:25:39Marko Yli-Kauppila48:58
    595LATVIGA 2 (1166)+4:25:50Maris Rugelis31:10
    596FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+4:25:51Lauri Inna44:04
    597FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+4:25:57Aulis Rantala36:46
    598LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+4:27:13Lauris Niedre35:42
    599GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+4:27:13Ian Webb44:30
    600FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (751)+4:27:16Heikki Lindeman52:26
    601FINKälviän Tarmo (619)+4:28:34Petri Hietala38:20
    602SWEVästerås SOK 6 (1174)+4:28:41Bo Johansson41:28
    603FINKoukut (634)+4:29:08Olli-Pekka Elonen43:46
    604FINIin Yritys (540)+4:29:13Kalevi Kivipelto42:27
    605FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+4:30:07Esko Junttila46:53
    606FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1077)+4:31:23Matti Harju39:15
    607SWESöders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1033)+4:31:40Emil Lerdahl56:25
    608FINKorven Honka (320)+4:32:04petteri pyyhtiä33:17
    609FINRastiketut 2 (563)+4:32:18Jari Harju44:36
    610FINRC Eemeli (860)+4:32:34Mikko Laurikkala35:47
    611FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+4:32:37Reima Tuuli50:22
    612FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+4:32:42Sven-Olof Nylund40:11
    613FINKemijärven Urheilijat (685)+4:32:54Jussi Mansikka-aho41:50
    614FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+4:33:41Jari Mustajärvi33:00
    615FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+4:33:47Timo Siivonen32:24
    616FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (678)+4:34:37Rainer Helkkula33:13
    617SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK 2 (621)+4:34:40Rasmus Luthander34:44
    618SWEFalköpings AIK 2 (1223)+4:34:52Jonas Niklasson35:16
    619FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (598)+4:34:54Juha Laakkonen45:26
    620FINSalon Vilpas (933)+4:37:23Ari Sorvari58:47
    621FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1272)+4:37:26Hannu Anttila53:05
    622FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+4:37:46Ari Jussila50:48
    623FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (811)+4:37:55Joonas Notkola41:09
    624FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+4:37:57Jari Kalliokoski33:08
    625FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+4:38:00Tony Björk38:21
    626FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+4:38:18Mikko Lamminpää45:42
    627FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+4:39:22Fati Oayaanan41:22
    628FINLappeen Siniset (801)+4:39:31Tuomas Karjalainen38:22
    629FINPikku Hukat (504)+4:40:51Airila Markus29:11
    630FINSOK Yöosuustoiminta (1417)+4:41:04Mika Hyyryläinen42:12
    631FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+4:41:32Erkki Isokoski40:50
    632SWEOK Reftele (579)+4:42:24Per Johansson41:44
    633FINPargas IF 3 (817)+4:42:35Tommi Hellsten40:03
    634FINAtria (1419)+4:42:40Olavi Saari45:36
    635FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+4:42:42Tuomo Miettinen54:01
    636FINIK Örnen 2 (1165)+4:43:05Altti Eskola1:05:31
    637FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+4:43:11Temu Niskanen1:06:46
    638FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+4:43:16Raino Lampinen38:12
    639FINKerkesix (776)+4:43:30Simo Hovari38:50
    640FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+4:43:34Mikko Leppälä31:23
    641FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+4:43:56Kari Lahti38:49
    642FINHal Bro (1334)+4:45:09Mika Karsikas36:02
    643FINHiidenkiertäjät (593)+4:45:22Ilkka Matikka42:07
    644FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (889)+4:45:28Kari Paavola34:04
    645FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+4:45:33Visa Sippu40:04
    646FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (858)+4:46:15Timo Ahonen44:34
    647FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+4:47:51Jori Luontola52:49
    648FINHernemäen Porina (533)+4:47:56Harri Jokela38:04
    649FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (568)+4:48:34Seppo Järvinen49:16
    650FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+4:48:48MICHEL VUILLEMIN43:26
    651FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+4:49:00Arto Etu-Huitti40:39
    652FINRasti E4 4 (866)+4:49:39Tarmo Hyttinen59:45
    653FINMetsän Pojat (454)+4:49:41Juha Teirivaara52:35
    654FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (822)+4:49:51Petri Heikkilä38:09
    655FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+4:49:53Sami Turunen46:32
    656FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (458)+4:50:15Timo Valkonen31:18
    657FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät (572)+4:50:22Teemu Sipilä50:17
    658FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+4:50:34Jari Pullinen53:26
    659SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+4:51:30Mikael Kivijärvi31:27
    660SWEOK Hällen 4 (1447)+4:51:56Magnus Karlsson47:13
    661FINJuuan Jänne (922)+4:52:04Risto Kuivalainen40:07
    662FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+4:52:16Jorma Greijula52:49
    663FINKöntit (591)+4:52:58Juha-Matti Lehtinen40:20
    664FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (491)+4:53:02Tapio Lehtinen33:50
    665FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (710)+4:53:09Tuomas Rantala39:58
    666FINSPYMS (982)+4:53:25Timo Karhukorpi48:40
    667IRLDFO (750)+4:53:56reilly kevin o38:08
    668FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (761)+4:54:17Jukka Nikkari55:04
    669FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+4:54:36Aki Pulkkinen37:58
    670FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+4:54:36Tapani Jokela55:58
    671FINPolar Electro (603)+4:54:51Jarkko Hepokangas44:09
    672FINHirviveikot (766)+4:54:51Antti Siponen38:07
    673FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+4:55:07Ari Lemponen54:22
    674FINSonkajärven Pahka (373)+4:55:13Joonas Mäkinen46:50
    675FINRasti E4 3 (643)+4:55:33Marko Vertainen41:43
    676FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (1173)+4:56:16Erkki Pokela39:08
    677FINRaision Kuula (521)+4:56:17Auvo Nevalainen34:12
    678FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+4:56:19Samuli Teittinen41:26
    679FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+4:56:34Pekka Päivärinta55:29
    680FINJyrkkä Kerake (681)+4:56:42Pekka Rinta-Kokko44:06
    681FINEricsson SK (747)+4:56:46Heikki Halmetoja51:35
    682FINJärvenpään Palo (456)+4:56:54Tapio Mäenpää43:16
    683FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+4:57:00Niklas Holm56:23
    684FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+4:57:55Ville Varis38:40
    685FINJYY Sporticus (618)+4:58:14Pietro Muotka40:02
    686FINX-suunnistajat (673)+4:59:11Leo Pekkala57:59
    687FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+4:59:18Juha Niemistö48:45
    688FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+4:59:59Olli Ohtonen49:31
    689FINKaakon Eranto (649)+5:00:10Mikko Seppä59:38
    690FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+5:00:23Edvin Hepokangas50:15
    691FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+5:00:49Raimo Kaukiainen47:50
    692FINISHR (1300)+5:01:04Jari Mäkinen38:16
    693FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+5:01:30Ilkka Tuominen39:34
    694FINRUK 2 Eksymä (661)+5:01:57Ville Nykänen33:45
    695SWEVästerås SOK 4 (1239)+5:02:00Jan Abrahamsson45:20
    696FINOulaisten Taru (732)+5:02:04Ari Tukala1:01:22
    697FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+5:02:14Kyösti Halonen44:49
    698FINEliaksen Eksyjät (583)+5:02:27Lasse Laaksonen40:21
    699FINEtelä-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+5:02:29Keijo Nurmikumpu53:26
    700FINRasti 88 2 (720)+5:02:48Jari Männikkö58:35
    701FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (795)+5:03:02Vesa Jussila50:28
    702FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+5:03:11Vesa Takaoja29:35
    703FINRastiPiikkiö (875)+5:03:38Harri Lukander49:53
    704FINSK Määrämiehet (1352)+5:04:29Janne Immonen41:14
    705FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1326)+5:04:31Toni Knuutila41:12
    706FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+5:05:54Heikki Haunia49:57
    707FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+5:05:56Matti Immonen50:40
    708FINDelta 6 (1029)+5:06:10Pertti Patinen50:24
    709FINOHVP (660)+5:06:34Ilkka Järvenmäki56:03
    710FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+5:07:21Mikko Palosaari40:17
    711FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+5:07:45Antti Tähkäpää56:13
    712FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+5:08:02Lauri Kekoni39:02
    713FINTykistöprikaati (670)+5:08:06Jarno Naskali55:03
    714FINErhe (986)+5:08:20Riitta Lehvonen45:39
    715FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+5:08:23Keijo Kähkönen42:31
    716FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+5:08:30Mikko Heikkinen46:08
    717FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+5:08:44Kari Heinonen41:02
    718FINA. Ahlström (757)+5:09:00Juhani Koskiranta53:38
    719FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+5:09:07Teemu Lehtola31:24
    720FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+5:10:20Lari Hiirijoki43:52
    721FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+5:10:38Jaakko Murtomäki31:20
    722FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+5:10:38Toni Rinta38:38
    723FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (557)+5:10:49Tommi Itkonen35:58
    724FINEsasähkö (653)+5:11:04Simo Havukorpi37:59
    725FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+5:11:20Harri Heikkinen38:14
    726FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+5:11:45Jarkko Vuorinen40:12
    727SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1163)+5:11:59Andreas Gustafsson45:25
    728FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+5:11:59Mikko Saarinen37:51
    729SWEÄrla IF 2 (554)+5:12:39Hyttinen Emil36:42
    730FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+5:12:39Aapo Kässi38:44
    731FINDatactica (996)+5:13:02Juho Kunnari39:17
    732FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+5:13:46Tarmo Parkkisenniemi45:35
    733FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+5:14:17Tapio Nieminen36:36
    734FINSippurasti 3 (940)+5:14:28Eero Mattila54:11
    735FINFTA (1337)+5:15:07Tuomas Huttunen1:00:27
    736FINJärvenpään Hiihtoseura (1039)+5:15:17Risto Räihä52:41
    737FINSuunnaton Into (797)+5:15:22Heikki Salmi59:25
    738FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+5:15:24Antti Mustonen50:26
    739SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+5:15:25Fredrik Holmström46:37
    740FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+5:15:42Jarkko Raukola47:25
    741FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+5:15:54Ari Kyöstilä1:00:27
    742FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+5:16:27Pierre Mougeot33:35
    743GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+5:16:27Seb Woof53:10
    744FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+5:16:37Tapani Järvinen54:46
    745FINOK Lundo (979)+5:16:49Pekka Valkama41:32
    746FINLahden Kaleva (668)+5:16:54Petri Hallikainen44:00
    747FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+5:17:05Mikko Haapanen34:54
    748FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+5:17:12Kari Partanen55:02
    749FINKemijoki Oy (694)+5:17:17Mika Pylväs32:52
    750FINPäämaja (604)+5:17:19Mikko Viitala43:44
    751FINSponsor sökes (842)+5:17:22Mats Pahlman50:38
    752FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+5:17:35Mikko Pihlajamäki42:21
    753FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+5:17:35Aki Vehkaoja40:27
    754FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+5:17:58Juha Hämekoski55:45
    755FINSelkien Sisu (410)+5:19:04Jarkko Pöllänen1:08:25
    756FINPosion Pyrintö (900)+5:19:20Esa Mursu38:43
    757FINIF Åland 2 (785)+5:19:34Joakim Lillie40:30
    758FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+5:20:12Ari Pesonen1:02:54
    759FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+5:20:32Antti Nygård38:15
    760FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+5:20:51Jyrki Simovaara47:29
    761FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+5:21:33Timo Hämeen-Anttila50:42
    762FINMaasillat (820)+5:21:39Risto Maasilta45:58
    763FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+5:21:41Kimmo Valtonen39:55
    764FINVänkypannu (706)+5:22:39Markku Pajala1:02:26
    765FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (525)+5:23:22Arto Nummela44:28
    766FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+5:23:45Johan Solvin52:44
    767FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+5:23:52Antti Metsä31:57
    768FINKemira Vastus (941)+5:24:02Jari Parkkonen42:43
    769FINSievin Sisu (711)+5:24:14Erkki Niskanen52:19
    770FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (1425)+5:24:32Harri Lamminsivu53:47
    771FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (646)+5:24:46Kimmo Behm57:30
    772FINFinnmap (995)+5:25:02Matti Pärssinen47:53
    773FINParoc (863)+5:25:56Lasse Johansson52:39
    774SWEVäsby OK 2 (1210)+5:26:52Hans Enström43:19
    775FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+5:27:06Karri Hiltunen56:07
    776FINBeach Boys (1283)+5:27:36Ville Koskenvuo47:52
    777FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+5:27:47Ville Virtanen40:44
    778FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (741)+5:27:56Jussi Hannukainen54:06
    779FINTurun Visat (816)+5:28:13Teemu Halttunen38:44
    780FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+5:28:25Lauri Lehto50:31
    781FINMetsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (1313)+5:28:38Sami Muhonen44:42
    782FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (616)+5:28:40Aaro Mäntyniemi54:52
    783FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+5:28:49Pekka Ylijoki46:45
    784FINMacGREGOR (1358)+5:29:06Arto Toivonen54:34
    785FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+5:29:10Ilkka Utriainen38:38
    786FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+5:29:10Ismo Salmela48:08
    787FINYläneen Kiri (348)+5:30:41petri rekunen30:41
    788FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+5:30:52Kari Sane46:06
    789FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+5:31:53Jari Jokitöyrä43:00
    790NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (705)+5:32:35NN Löten35:25
    791FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+5:32:45Jari Erkkilä51:08
    792FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+5:33:11Vesa Lainpelto44:17
    793FINLapin Safarit (1315)+5:33:31Markku Seurujärvi44:30
    794FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+5:33:40Elias Ali-Haapala43:14
    795FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+5:33:49Markku Hyvönen52:15
    796SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+5:33:59Anders Lilja1:00:08
    797FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+5:34:06Jarmo Vuorinen47:37
    798FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+5:34:37Tomi Iikkanen47:15
    799FINNokia Roamers (522)+5:35:12Mikko Hautala35:52
    800FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (695)+5:35:20Jaakko Salo54:00
    801FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+5:35:25Erkki Kosunen55:06
    802FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+5:35:35Kristian Karru48:29
    803FINYlöjärven Urheilijat (804)+5:35:47Pentti Mäennenä39:43
    804FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+5:36:21Bo-Erik Mikander44:31
    805FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+5:36:23Leo Ollikainen47:41
    806FINOP-Pohjola (814)+5:36:54Harri Nummela56:10
    807FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+5:37:17Heidi Lindfors48:23
    808FINRapsu (888)+5:37:20Esa-Pekka Palmi51:03
    809FINJohn Deere (930)+5:37:24Kalle Kettunen44:35
    810FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+5:37:28Markus Lommi34:47
    811FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+5:37:32Pasi Seisto47:03
    812FINPitkä Partio (1373)+5:37:42JP Katajisto42:06
    813FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+5:37:48Harri Manninen44:32
    814FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+5:37:51Ari Mustonen45:13
    815FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+5:38:13Ari Anttila45:29
    816FINEka Chemicals (725)+5:38:25Marko Järvinen34:51
    817FINOk 7-up (1345)+5:39:05Teppo Takavarkaus30:07
    818FINAsianajajat (1020)+5:39:06Jussi Ojala1:03:03
    819FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+5:40:13Jari Mäkelä50:52
    820FIN4event (721)+5:40:29Pekka Holma47:10
    821FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+5:40:29Kai Reiman48:29
    822FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+5:41:08Ari Innilä43:58
    823FINAuran Vannas (938)+5:41:11Jukka Nurmi1:03:55
    824FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+5:41:12Juha Turpeinen35:40
    825FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (698)+5:41:16Auvo Kuisma53:46
    826FINTamrock (904)+5:42:31Hannu Riippi51:00
    827FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+5:42:44Timo Kavakko53:59
    828FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+5:42:58Reijo Mäkelä43:05
    829FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+5:43:23anssi pentsinen38:24
    830FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+5:43:38Taneli Pihkaniska30:02
    831ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+5:43:53Kaupo Voormansik51:37
    832FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (648)+5:44:49Aarne Mörsky1:04:31
    833ESTEesti Söjakool (581)+5:45:01IVAR JANSON51:53
    834FINOK77 3 (815)+5:45:08Karl Nilsson42:23
    835FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+5:45:08Jari Kaikkonen55:13
    836FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+5:45:36Topi-Tapio Salminen49:51
    837FINPalo-88 (665)+5:45:36Pekka Ahto43:35
    838FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+5:46:18Janne Laukkanen49:28
    839FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+5:46:45Petri Kettunen39:20
    840FINCSC (1084)+5:47:15Pekka Savola41:42
    841FINNavi 5 (788)+5:47:23Marko Hassinen44:00
    842FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+5:47:28Aarno Saviaho47:57
    843FINKuolo (1285)+5:47:43Tomi Sarkanen50:30
    844FINMellunkylän Kontio (854)+5:47:57Harri Luhtanen44:13
    845FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+5:48:02Pekka Liimatainen55:27
    846FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+5:48:04Ville Ivakko43:39
    847FINDigia-OpenX (914)+5:48:08Tomas Östman44:34
    848FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+5:48:18Joonas Tunturi43:08
    849FINYlöjärven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+5:48:24Pasi Pelttari44:01
    850FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+5:48:30Santeri Vuori54:52
    851FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+5:48:46Juha Linjamäki29:07
    852SWEÖvertorneå IF (821)+5:49:09Henry Barsk39:56
    853FINIsosyöte-Jukola 1988 (335)+5:49:29Pekka Lampela53:41
    854FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1036)+5:49:39Pekka Suomalainen51:29
    855FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+5:50:17Jukka Kananen49:21
    856FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+5:51:02Lauri Mustonen33:56
    857FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+5:51:40Mika Kortesmaa58:15
    858FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+5:51:45Pasi Syrjä45:45
    859FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1270)+5:52:04Tommi Nyman51:56
    860FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (847)+5:52:06Esa Soppela47:22
    861FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+5:52:06Pentti Kauppinen1:00:30
    862FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+5:52:24Xavier Illa1:16:09
    863FINMetsäklusteri (1284)+5:52:28Eero K. Korhonen32:31
    864FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+5:53:27Markus Autio51:15
    865FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (730)+5:53:40Ismo Mäkelä38:58
    866FINDelta 10 (515)+5:53:44Jan Reijo46:46
    867FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+5:53:56Riku Mulari1:20:03
    868FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1347)+5:54:05Vesa Läderberg50:00
    869FINSolita (1324)+5:54:33Jukka Jääheimo53:36
    870FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+5:54:40Jarmo Vainio49:37
    871FINAron Haka (791)+5:54:46Terho Kattilakoski48:06
    872FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+5:55:03Ville Siekkinen51:12
    873FINSalon Viesti (908)+5:55:39Jan-Erik Fredriksson46:24
    874FINWonkamiehet (865)+5:55:40Olli Ström38:48
    875FINTemmi 98 (1442)+5:55:45Raimo Serkelä38:11
    876FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+5:55:59Juha Nurminen51:54
    877FINRasti K18 (1102)+5:56:09Juha Saarnio41:32
    878FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+5:56:48Juha-Pekka Niinimaa1:00:23
    879FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+5:57:08Seppo Heino50:03
    880FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+5:57:12Veli Mantere34:09
    881FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+5:57:18Tuomo Mukkala40:17
    882FINOK77 5 (1240)+5:58:43Mikko Ruokolainen46:28
    883FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+5:58:46Rami Heikkonen47:35
    884FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+5:59:52Iris Salmio41:38
    885FINTeam Happonen (1354)+6:00:20Antti Hyttinen44:44
    886FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+6:00:42Eero Koskinen1:01:52
    887FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+6:01:17Pekka Vornanen43:42
    888FINFujitsu (754)+6:01:40Hannu Lempinen46:43
    889FINNavi 3 (819)+6:01:49Lassi Tiihonen57:24
    890FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+6:02:01Lauri Holopainen59:35
    891FINYlä-Savon Rasti (682)+6:02:05Markus Leppänen54:55
    892FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+6:02:23Johanna Hakala-Kähäri44:43
    893FINVika Suunta (1094)+6:02:46Topi Tuominen50:37
    894FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+6:02:58Juha Rikkinen58:12
    895FINRastinkiertäjät (840)+6:03:03Petri Juutinen36:05
    896FINIF Femman 4 (318)+6:03:10Håkan Kronberg57:03
    897FINOK Kristina (723)+6:03:11Markku Mantere50:23
    898FINPälkäneen Lukko 2 (1193)+6:03:16Eino Anttila1:03:54
    899FINKääk (834)+6:04:29Seppo Tuomisto37:46
    900FINTenala IF (1003)+6:04:41Mannström Magnus48:51
    901FINEDS Finland (965)+6:05:09Antti Saarenheimo40:02
    902FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+6:05:27Rauli Jalonen53:00
    903GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+6:05:33Steve Bingham50:48
    904FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+6:06:27Juha Koskenvuo46:57
    905FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+6:06:34Petri Vuori44:02
    906FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+6:06:57Heikki Pitkäranta52:59
    907FINHumanitas-seura (734)+6:07:14Keijo Viilo35:08
    908FINSYK-OPET (809)+6:07:44Hannu Tuomisto43:55
    909FINLeppävaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+6:07:59Pekka Lindberg53:13
    910FINPäässä Viiraa (951)+6:08:13Juha Jääskeläinen43:49
    911FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (658)+6:08:17Kalevi Selander56:49
    912FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+6:08:38Jukka Koivumäki39:34
    913FINKuoreveden Kärki (1004)+6:08:48Kauko Rikkonen1:04:20
    914FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+6:09:42Timo Broman1:03:56
    915FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+6:09:45Timo Järvi45:48
    916FINEndurance (1370)+6:10:09Tomi Mäkelä39:06
    917FINValtra (861)+6:10:13Harri Hytönen53:46
    918RUSMANOMY (656)+6:10:24Andrey Zhirnov41:09
    919FINEksymä 360 (893)+6:10:27Jukka Kleemola50:21
    920FINPitkä Yö (729)+6:10:33Jussi Uusihakala39:23
    921FINLTY Sähkötekniikka (901)+6:13:45Vesa Ruuskanen52:48
    922FINMesikämmenet 3 (932)+6:14:26Marko Lehtosaari36:48
    923FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+6:14:34Samuli Tiirikainen45:00
    924FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+6:14:48Kimmo Forsman40:12
    925FINItätulli (1069)+6:15:24Tomi Tilli37:01
    926FINLöytänen Rastit (1266)+6:15:34Vesa Suominen34:59
    927FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+6:15:49Arttu Pyötsiä1:05:41
    928FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+6:16:30Kai Antell35:06
    929FINOK Terjärv 2 (839)+6:17:07Mattias Skog44:44
    930FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (765)+6:17:09Markku Pessi53:28
    931FINOC Puisto (1395)+6:17:32Henrik Skyttä50:00
    932FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+6:17:45Ville Laukka55:47
    933FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+6:18:49Matti Hannila52:58
    934FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+6:19:02Antti Lindholm50:13
    935FINPäijät-Rasti 3 (989)+6:19:08Jorma Heikkinen53:33
    936FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+6:19:26Sami Sjöblom49:18
    937FINMesikämmenet 2 (1045)+6:20:12Juhani Aaltonen1:03:28
    938FINDestia (975)+6:20:43Eero Moilanen52:03
    939FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+6:20:58Antti Mattila41:06
    940FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+6:22:28Vend Mägi54:21
    941FINPikkuhomma (1303)+6:22:38Jan Holmberg47:02
    942FINNavi 2 (784)+6:22:49Matti Lampinen39:10
    943FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+6:24:05Jouni Hakola52:21
    944FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+6:24:21Jaakko Apiainen51:41
    945FININUS (800)+6:24:54Ilja Popov39:50
    946FINLandis+Gyr (963)+6:25:14Marko Koivikko44:05
    947FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+6:25:58Muikku Timo59:20
    948FINLouhelan Woima (983)+6:26:54Simo Juvaste31:42
    949FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+6:27:23Aarne Hakanen49:14
    950FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+6:27:55Pekka Lyytinen39:05
    951FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+6:28:13Heikki Virtanen57:42
    952FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+6:28:33Antti Pänkäläinen40:26
    953FINKompleksi (1063)+6:28:52Sukram Uniak31:36
    954FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+6:29:06Jarmo Saarela1:05:26
    955FINLahden Taimi (845)+6:30:12Antti Honkonen52:37
    956FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+6:30:14Pekka Lauri29:10
    957FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1363)+6:31:15Olli Moralisti43:54
    958FINSaarijärven Pullistus 4 (1180)+6:32:09Juha Lehtola44:18
    959FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1229)+6:32:41Timo Rapakko41:41
    960FINKarjaan Ura (546)+6:34:08Peter Björklöf42:46
    961FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+6:34:26Matti Tarkkanen45:51
    962FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (714)+6:35:32Tapio Pihlajamäki46:23
    963FINKiisseli.Com (976)+6:35:42Mikko Minkkinen53:30
    964FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+6:35:44Pentti Rantamäki59:05
    965FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+6:35:56Jouni Miettinen55:43
    966FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+6:36:08Tapani Soittila48:16
    967FINMetsähallitus (1391)+6:37:18Jani Viisanen1:03:54
    968FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+6:37:36Tero Jännes42:18
    969FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+6:39:35Arto Pesonen42:22
    970FINJalasjärven Jalas 4 (716)+6:39:36Pasi Ala-kasari41:36
    971FINNavi 6 (1445)+6:39:37Timo Torniainen46:43
    972FINPummin Suunta (828)+6:40:21Ilkka Korhonen39:41
    973FINTeam Mäyräkoira (1070)+6:40:57Tuomas Oksanen48:51
    974FINRT-119 (1414)+6:41:07Markku Virtanen29:24
    975FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+6:42:10Eero Kärkkäinen41:48
    976FINRyttylän Visa (1027)+6:42:18Mikko Lahti50:19
    977FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+6:42:56Urho Sivonen56:30
    978FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+6:43:26Esa Laine50:46
    979FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953)+6:43:29Markku Rantakylä42:55
    980FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+6:44:30Seppo Niemi1:04:51
    981FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+6:44:38Jorma Jussila45:50
    982FINME Pummit (852)+6:44:42Jyrki Leskelä36:00
    983FINRamboll Finland (1264)+6:44:51Veli-Matti Vuorela32:34
    984FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+6:45:31Johan Lahtinen53:51
    985FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+6:46:08Nordlund Timo40:08
    986FINOMG (884)+6:46:18Kari Laakkonen50:01
    987FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+6:46:18Jukka Sipilä1:04:35
    988FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+6:48:35Reima Piispanen53:45
    989FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+6:48:48Lauri Tiensuu49:55
    990FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1215)+6:50:00Timo Mattila55:38
    991FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+6:50:54Kimmo Holappa50:11
    992FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+6:52:07Mikko Rantamäki47:27
    993FINIK Falken 2 (910)+6:52:53Mats Källman52:57
    994FINPihkaniskat 4 (633)+6:52:57Eino Tiittanen56:38
    995FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+6:53:00Jarkko Kaura55:40
    996FINSeitsemän Oikein (992)+6:54:10Niko Björkman57:39
    997FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1236)+6:55:43Markku Laivanen50:59
    998FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+6:55:48Martti Sahi1:03:14
    999FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+6:57:45Marko Mustonen48:32
    1000FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+6:58:29Pekka Sairanen53:54
    1001FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+6:58:49Jussi Rajamäki56:24
    1002FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (846)+6:59:18timo jortama36:16
    1003FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+6:59:48Jyrki Kuula45:16
    1004FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+6:59:58Matti Virtanen38:16
    1005FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+7:00:11Ilkka Heikola55:45
    1006FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+7:00:32Jarmo Kapanen52:24
    1007FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+7:01:11Jussi Mutanen55:06
    1008FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+7:01:30Eemeli Saarelma34:50
    1009FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+7:01:46Tommi Ojala50:14
    1010FINHelsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1281)+7:02:35Jari Leinonen53:54
    1011FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+7:03:27Pekka Mänty50:41
    1012FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+7:03:49Antti Lattu1:04:47
    1013FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+7:04:11Simo Pätäri53:21
    1014FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+7:04:23Mikko Sivonen59:32
    1015FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+7:04:43Mikko Kainu49:52
    1016FINNordea Urheilu (993)+7:05:07Timo Jalamo57:35
    1017FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+7:05:56Teemu Vedenpää51:15
    1018FINKokousyhdistys (1359)+7:06:02Tapio Äijälä48:54
    1019FINSuunta 2000 (764)+7:06:39Tuomas Virtala47:04
    1020FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+7:06:43Matti Salonen34:49
    1021FINSeitsemän pummia (1405)+7:07:07Ville Seppälä41:26
    1022FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+7:07:33Erkki Rantakangas50:05
    1023FINVähäkyrön Viesti (903)+7:08:32Veikko Laasanen1:01:19
    1024FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+7:09:07Mikko Järvi50:30
    1025FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+7:10:12Juha Korkeakangas54:46
    1026FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+7:10:35Seppo Samuli56:24
    1027FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+7:10:37Hannu Syrjäpalo48:24
    1028FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1238)+7:11:22Ossi Luoma1:00:54
    1029FINLinnankiertäjät (1413)+7:13:09Petri Kähkönen55:14
    1030FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+7:13:24Ari Honkimaa44:42
    1031FINPetolintu 2 (1390)+7:13:26Mikko Sane32:17
    1032FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841)+7:13:29Teuvo Tiilikainen33:48
    1033FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+7:14:50Vesa Mattila42:55
    1034FINKilon Miekka (1318)+7:14:59Jonne Kallo54:15
    1035FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1073)+7:15:37Mikko Aimola44:16
    1036FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+7:16:48Harri Kinnunen1:02:18
    1037FINPowerfinn (1130)+7:17:31Reima Turtiainen53:38
    1038FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+7:17:34Jasse Nordlund51:35
    1039FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+7:18:36Antti Mäkinen51:16
    1040FINLosti (1441)+7:18:42Antti Mäntylä58:57
    1041FINIBM Sport club (1377)+7:19:32John Joro53:29
    1042FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+7:19:55Markus Heimo53:50
    1043FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+7:19:58Petri Kokkonen57:33
    1044FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+7:20:16Timo Saarimäki51:47
    1045FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+7:20:50Keijo Huikku1:04:54
    1046FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+7:21:56Markku Maaranto49:19
    1047FINRuutiukot (1100)+7:22:29Mika Antrela47:46
    1048FINTTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1282)+7:23:11Masi Koskinen1:04:48
    1049LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+7:23:54Aivis Poikans53:34
    1050FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+7:24:28Ilpo Alanko1:03:38
    1051FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+7:24:43Ari Sainio1:02:16
    1052FINTervakosken UA (950)+7:25:37Sami Naatula45:47
    1053FINTecnomen (954)+7:25:53Aleksi Ceder56:28
    1054FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+7:26:18Mikko Natunen50:05
    1055FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+7:27:19Mikko Alava57:05
    1056FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+7:28:31Frederic Reynaud48:22
    1057FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+7:28:50Kari Jakobsson49:00
    1058FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+7:29:19Markku Inkinen44:59
    1059FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+7:30:27Tuomo Käpylä58:00
    1060FINIK Örnen (835)+7:31:01Kari Ovaskainen1:12:27
    1061FINAseman Lapset 4 (1448)+7:31:29Niko Pyrhönen40:48
    1062FINVirnumitovi (1261)+7:32:23Tero Huostila1:14:58
    1063FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+7:32:34Robert Östberg38:41
    1064FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+7:32:40Tero Kuorikoski55:16
    1065FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+7:35:24Klaus Järvinen59:41
    1066FINKirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1127)+7:35:56Immanuel Pax51:09
    1067FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+7:37:29Jari Viitanen49:03
    1068FINTeam Nestle (1106)+7:38:11Pekka Hillberg51:11
    1069FINGolgin Laite (1055)+7:38:50Erwin Golgi43:48
    1070FINKangasala SK 7 (958)+7:39:10Pekka Kannus57:47
    1071FINLounapartio (1095)+7:39:27Niilo Ikonen58:18
    1072FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1271)+7:40:26Jaakko Käyhkö57:02
    1073FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+7:41:06Tuomas Talvio52:30
    1074FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+7:41:20Thomas Wikman59:05
    1075FINHaapamäen Urheilijat (793)+7:41:40Pauli Laurila48:35
    1076FINKyrös-Rasti 3 (1080)+7:42:07Timo Saaranen43:54
    1077FINKilpparit (1397)+7:43:18Olli-Pekka Kilpiäinen50:28
    1078FINRajaveljet (896)+7:45:04Antti Hyytiäinen57:27
    1079FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+7:45:43Jarmo Tiukkanen1:06:40
    1080FINVeikkaus (881)+7:46:21Jukka Nurmi55:55
    1081FINSeitsemäs joki (1298)+7:46:25Antti Halttunen50:52
    1082FINAhman hiihtäjät (1396)+7:46:58Tapio Montonen59:13
    1083FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (1123)+7:47:29Antti Ketonen53:43
    1084FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+7:48:29Janne Rauhamäki38:28
    1085FINPälkäneen Lukko 3 (1187)+7:52:36Jarmo Kortetjärvi1:19:41
    1086FINABB SK (824)+7:53:36Kykkänen Tero50:35
    1087FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+7:54:05Juha Lummaa54:05
    1088FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1342)+7:54:57Akseli Toikka53:01
    1089FINHönöt SK (642)+7:55:32Asser Vuola39:36
    1090FINFinnstringers (1258)+7:56:08Timo Maukonen48:27
    1091FINMoVo (1418)+7:56:51Markus Ritala52:17
    1092FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+7:59:09Arto Oinas58:23
    1093FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+7:59:53Karri Koistinen49:35
    1094FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+8:01:14Jan Rosendahl53:48
    1095FINBuildercom (1382)+8:02:19Antti Jutila51:45
    1096IRLSetanta (666)+8:02:42Sean Hassett1:06:11
    1097FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+8:03:08Unto Eskelinen51:45
    1098FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+8:05:44Jouni Heinänen53:39
    1099FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+8:05:45Mikko Pihlström51:44
    1100FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+8:05:46Olavi Haapalainen54:29
    1101FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+8:06:09Seppo Järvi55:39
    1102FINSK Uranus (1302)+8:06:48Seppo Konttajärvi48:36
    1103FINPetanaalpois (1421)+8:07:10Pekka Kuotola39:50
    1104FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+8:08:45Viljo Manninen54:19
    1105FINTeepakki (1340)+8:10:14Antti Viitala50:43
    1106FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1002)+8:11:27Riku Lehtilä35:37
    1107FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1219)+8:13:08Pertti Lehtosalo1:15:07
    1108FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+8:16:07Erkki Valtonen38:55
    1109FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+8:17:18Mikko Mäkipää49:20
    1110FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+8:17:26Jouko Snellman49:18
    1111FINHämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+8:18:34Jussi Marttila48:54
    1112FINKotipojat (1279)+8:18:58Samuli Lång57:20
    1113FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1019)+8:20:51Juha-Matti Vääränen48:30
    1114FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+8:21:05Heimo Meriö50:48
    1115FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+8:22:18Kaarlo Eno50:46
    1116FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+8:23:40Veeka Laasonen1:16:10
    1117FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+8:24:13Petri Vuori52:33
    1118FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+8:26:05Magnus Lindroos50:41
    1119FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+8:26:33Matti Toppari54:16
    1120FINVTT (1009)+8:29:02Jarmo Kouko52:22
    1121FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+8:29:43Anssi Kataja51:11
    1122FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+8:33:00Olli Kettunen58:10
    1123FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109)+8:34:47Matti Frick48:11
    1124FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176)+8:39:22Petri Viitanen50:26
    1125FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1087)+8:42:46Risto Lappalainen52:04
    1126FINSorsa Team (1328)+8:43:50Arto Raivio1:11:27
    1127FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+8:44:12Tom Lillhonga52:42
    1128FINRetkiryhmä 06 (1353)+8:48:31Ville Savilampi1:04:57
    1129FINRasti-Kurikka 6 (1203)+8:49:50Erkki Aaltonen58:10
    1130FINIin Yritys 2 (1438)+8:51:02Esa Mäkelä50:16
    1131FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1191)+8:52:24Roope Korpela43:58
    1132FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+8:52:40Mikael Mattila57:29
    1133FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+8:52:54Jussi Lehtimäki50:08
    1134FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+8:53:22Kari Kokkinen54:57
    1135FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+8:54:36Jyri Kytömäki1:05:49
    1136FINJalasjärven Jalas 6 (1011)+8:55:12Pekka Samppala58:08
    1137FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+8:59:54Jukka Koskinen1:03:33
    1138FINToimen Pojat (1057)+9:00:29Sampo Oksanen47:25
    1139FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129)+9:02:35Taisto Jurvanen46:26
    1140FINArtjärven Ahjo (1116)+9:05:33Kalle Kuoppamäki1:04:37
    1141FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+9:07:54Osmo Tulisalmi51:37
    1142FINSkoyarit (1387)+9:09:52Antti Auvinen53:05
    1143FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+9:12:33Pentti Simolin1:08:58
    1144FINJalasjärven Jalas 5 (1025)+9:23:04Pauli Anttila40:00
    1145FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+9:27:59Ari Kemppainen38:35
    1146FINContact force (1145)+9:34:51Jan Fahllund52:27
    1147FINThinkers (1309)+9:39:31Olli Makkonen51:15
    1148FINTyhjä Joukko (1296)+9:39:37Erik Hass44:07
    1149FINKerkesix 2 (1331)+9:42:01Pekka Karvo52:02
    1150FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+9:42:02Jarno Uusivirta51:22
    1151FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+9:45:57Sakari Wikström1:49:00
    1152FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1012)+9:55:22Paavo Seppänen59:43
    1153FINLauttakylän Luja 3 (1446)+10:00:41Ari Järviluoma57:34
    1154FINVRU Hyvinkää 2 (1131)+10:06:16Johanna Nousiainen45:38
    1155FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+10:12:03Jarkko Bäckman54:13
    1156FINPorTu (1139)+10:18:17Marko Laaksonen55:45
    1157FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1327)+10:24:30Arto Vesamo53:36
    1158FINNabla (1416)+10:25:49Tuomas Nurmi1:20:00
    1159FINEvon Metsäpojat (1308)+10:27:49Juha Kekki58:39
    1160FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1026)+10:44:09Anssi Raittila46:46
    1161FINYlä-Savon ammattiopisto (1371)+10:56:02Erkki Väänänen1:00:16
    1162FINMAP Medical Technologies (1350)+11:01:45Hilleriikka Haikari53:22
    1163FINEteläsuomalainen osakunta (1150)+11:57:25Kai Salminen1:01:31
    1164FINBon Voyage Monsieur (1260)+12:12:34Mikko Leinonen1:13:09
    1165FINKiilto Oy (1268)+14:34:01Mikko Viljanmaa1:05:01
    1166FINHeltech (1280)+14:42:18Tommi Järvelä1:08:41
    1167FINTöölön Luonnon Ystävät (1248)+16:26:23Jim Heikkilä49:08