jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 8,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+5:52:34Ari Anttila1:24:23
    802FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+5:52:44Bo-Erik Mikander1:25:27
    803FINRapsu (888)+5:52:53Esa-Pekka Palmi1:31:09
    804FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+5:53:29Ari Innil1:20:52
    805FINJohn Deere (930)+5:54:06Kalle Kettunen1:25:50
    806FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+5:54:13Kai Reiman1:26:46
    807FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+5:54:27Erkki Kosunen1:38:41
    808FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+5:54:28Leo Ollikainen1:30:19
    809FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+5:55:20Jussi Hannukainen1:46:03
    810FIN4event (721)+5:55:52Pekka Holma1:27:06
    811FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+5:56:31Markku Hyvnen1:39:30
    812FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+5:56:33Jaakko Salo1:39:46
    813FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+5:56:38Reijo Mkel1:21:18
    814FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+5:57:05Juha Hmekoski1:59:25
    815FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+5:57:27Ari Mustonen1:29:22
    816SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+5:57:44Anders Lilja1:48:26
    817FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+5:57:52Auvo Kuisma1:34:55
    818FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+5:57:53Juha Turpeinen1:16:54
    819FINOK77 3 (815)+5:58:11Karl Nilsson1:19:59
    820ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+5:58:25Kaupo Voormansik1:30:42
    821FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+5:58:45Harri Manninen1:30:02
    822FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+5:58:52Juha Linjamki1:03:46
    823FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+5:59:32Lauri Mustonen1:06:59
    824FINCSC (1084)+5:59:35Pekka Savola1:18:35
    825FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+5:59:56Jari Mkel1:35:08
    826FINMetsklusteri (1284)+6:00:19Eero K. Korhonen1:04:55
    827FINYljrven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+6:00:29Pasi Pelttari1:20:39
    828FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+6:01:02Joonas Tunturi1:20:25
    829FINOP-Pohjola (814)+6:01:21Harri Nummela1:45:10
    830FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+6:01:36Topi-Tapio Salminen1:30:24
    831FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+6:01:47Petri Kettunen1:18:55
    832FINPalo-88 (665)+6:02:32Pekka Ahto1:25:04
    833FINAsianajajat (1020)+6:02:48Jussi Ojala1:51:18
    834FINDigia-OpenX (914)+6:03:10Tomas stman1:24:09
    835FINTamrock (904)+6:03:23Hannu Riippi1:36:25
    836FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+6:03:30Timo Kavakko1:39:18
    837FINMellunkyln Kontio (854)+6:03:32Harri Luhtanen1:24:21
    838ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+6:03:36IVAR JANSON1:35:01
    839FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+6:03:39Ville Ivakko1:23:47
    840SWEvertorne IF (821)+6:03:59Henry Barsk1:19:19
    841FINKuolo (1285)+6:05:04Tomi Sarkanen1:32:24
    842FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+6:05:22Jukka Kananen1:28:59
    843FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+6:05:27Aarno Saviaho1:30:29
    844FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+6:05:35Ismo Mkel1:15:26
    845FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+6:06:12Jari Kaikkonen1:40:50
    846FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (847)+6:06:16Esa Soppela1:26:05
    847FINWonkamiehet (865)+6:08:20Olli Strm1:16:01
    848FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+6:08:41Markus Autio1:31:02
    849FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+6:08:55Janne Laukkanen1:36:38
    850FINAuran Vannas (938)+6:09:02Jukka Nurmi1:56:19
    851FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+6:09:27Pasi Syrj1:28:00
    852FINTemmi 98 (1442)+6:09:40Raimo Serkel1:16:39
    853FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+6:10:05Pekka Liimatainen1:42:03
    854FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+6:10:16Aarne Mrsky1:54:31
    855FINRasti K18 (1102)+6:10:31Juha Saarnio1:20:27
    856FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+6:10:40Kristian Karru1:48:07
    857FINNavi 5 (788)+6:10:43Marko Hassinen1:31:53
    858FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+6:10:49Vesa Lderberg1:31:17
    859FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+6:11:02Rami Heikkonen1:24:24
    860FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+6:11:22Jarmo Vainio1:30:52
    861FINOK77 5 (1240)+6:11:47Mikko Ruokolainen1:24:05
    862FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+6:11:57Tuomo Mukkala1:19:29
    863FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+6:12:44Veli Mantere1:14:14
    864FINSalon Viesti (908)+6:12:45Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:28:03
    865FINAron Haka (791)+6:12:57Terho Kattilakoski1:30:50
    866FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+6:13:00Xavier Illa2:01:18
    867FINDelta 10 (515)+6:13:24Jan Reijo1:30:59
    868FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+6:13:32Mika Kortesmaa1:44:40
    869FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+6:13:36Seppo Heino1:31:04
    870FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1036)+6:13:41Pekka Suomalainen1:40:04
    871FINRastinkiertjt (840)+6:13:54Petri Juutinen1:11:29
    872FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+6:14:13Santeri Vuori1:45:08
    873FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1270)+6:14:15Tommi Nyman1:38:40
    874FINSolita (1324)+6:14:30Jukka Jheimo1:38:06
    875FINEDS Finland (965)+6:14:38Antti Saarenheimo1:14:04
    876FINTeam Happonen (1354)+6:14:54Antti Hyttinen1:23:51
    877FINFujitsu (754)+6:14:59Hannu Lempinen1:24:35
    878FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+6:15:15Juha Nurminen1:35:43
    879FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+6:15:21Pekka Vornanen1:22:19
    880FINKk (834)+6:15:28Seppo Tuomisto1:13:18
    881FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988 (335)+6:15:55Pekka Lampela1:44:40
    882FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+6:17:19Iris Salmio1:23:38
    883FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+6:18:15Ville Siekkinen1:38:57
    884FINHumanitas-seura (734)+6:18:32Keijo Viilo1:10:59
    885FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+6:19:46Johanna Hakala-Khri1:26:39
    886FINSYK-OPET (809)+6:19:51Hannu Tuomisto1:20:35
    887FINVika Suunta (1094)+6:20:03Topi Tuominen1:32:27
    888FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+6:20:18Jukka Koivumki1:15:47
    889FINPitk Y (729)+6:21:24Jussi Uusihakala1:14:47
    890FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+6:21:35Markus Leppnen1:38:58
    891FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+6:21:40Juha Koskenvuo1:26:43
    892FINTenala IF (1003)+6:21:57Mannstrm Magnus1:30:40
    893FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+6:22:24Petri Vuori1:24:25
    894FINLytnen Rastit (1266)+6:23:05Vesa Suominen1:07:03
    895FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+6:23:17Pentti Kauppinen1:56:14
    896FINPss Viiraa (951)+6:24:36Juha Jskelinen1:24:45
    897FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+6:24:50Juha Rikkinen1:44:37
    898FINMesikmmenet 3 (932)+6:24:56Marko Lehtosaari1:11:51
    899FINEndurance (1370)+6:24:58Tomi Mkel1:18:28
    900FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+6:26:11Lauri Holopainen1:48:18
    901FINIF Femman 4 (318)+6:26:15Hkan Kronberg1:44:41
    902FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+6:26:25Heikki Pitkranta1:37:00
    903FINEksym 360 (893)+6:27:26Jukka Kleemola1:31:53
    904FINKuoreveden Krki (1004)+6:27:35Kauko Rikkonen1:47:40
    905FINNavi 3 (819)+6:28:13Lassi Tiihonen1:48:21
    906FINIttulli (1069)+6:28:27Tomi Tilli1:14:37
    907FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+6:28:29Kimmo Forsman1:18:26
    908RUSMANOMY (656)+6:28:56Andrey Zhirnov1:24:14
    909GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+6:29:33Steve Bingham1:39:21
    910FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+6:29:39Samuli Tiirikainen1:24:38
    911FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+6:30:30Timo Jrvi1:31:06
    912FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+6:30:39Rauli Jalonen1:42:45
    913FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+6:30:41Riku Mulari2:21:21
    914FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+6:30:51Kai Antell1:14:00
    915FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+6:30:59Juha-Pekka Niinimaa1:59:07
    916FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1193)+6:31:06Eino Anttila1:56:17
    917FINLTY Shktekniikka (901)+6:31:15Vesa Ruuskanen1:34:51
    918FINValtra (861)+6:31:21Harri Hytnen1:39:27
    919FINOK Terjrv 2 (839)+6:31:51Mattias Skog1:24:01
    920FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (658)+6:32:31Kalevi Selander1:45:36
    921FINLouhelan Woima (983)+6:32:37Simo Juvaste1:01:58
    922FINKompleksi (1063)+6:33:06Sukram Uniak1:00:23
    923FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+6:33:42Sami Sjblom1:28:07
    924FINOC Puisto (1395)+6:34:05Henrik Skytt1:31:06
    925FINDestia (975)+6:34:44Eero Moilanen1:30:37
    926FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+6:36:03Antti Lindholm1:31:47
    927FINNavi 2 (784)+6:36:19Matti Lampinen1:17:13
    928FINPikkuhomma (1303)+6:36:22Jan Holmberg1:25:19
    929FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+6:37:13Vend Mgi1:33:39
    930FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+6:37:25Matti Hannila1:36:07
    931FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+6:37:36Antti Mattila1:22:17
    932FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+6:38:43Markku Pessi1:39:35
    933FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+6:39:21Pekka Lyytinen1:15:04
    934FININUS (800)+6:39:38Ilja Popov1:19:07
    935FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+6:40:12Pekka Lauri1:03:41
    936FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+6:40:15Antti Pnklinen1:16:41
    937FINPijt-Rasti 3 (989)+6:40:24Jorma Heikkinen1:39:22
    938FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+6:40:33Timo Broman1:59:20
    939FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+6:41:03Aarne Hakanen1:27:27
    940FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+6:41:52Ville Laukka1:44:27
    941FINLandis+Gyr (963)+6:41:58Marko Koivikko1:25:22
    942FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+6:42:22Martti Kngs1:36:15
    943FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+6:42:27Jouni Hakola1:35:16
    944FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1363)+6:43:46Olli Moralisti1:20:58
    945FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+6:46:33Muikku Timo1:44:28
    946FINMesikmmenet 2 (1045)+6:47:36Juhani Aaltonen1:55:25
    947FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1229)+6:47:49Timo Rapakko1:21:22
    948FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+6:47:59Eero Koskinen2:13:42
    949FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+6:48:09Jaakko Apiainen1:40:02
    950FINKarjaan Ura (546)+6:48:42Peter Bjrklf1:21:53
    951FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+6:49:35Matti Tarkkanen1:25:33
    952FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+6:50:09Arttu Pytsi2:04:34
    953FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (714)+6:50:19Tapio Pihlajamki1:25:43
    954FINKiisseli.Com (976)+6:50:55Mikko Minkkinen1:33:16
    955FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+6:51:27Tapani Soittila1:28:08
    956FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+6:51:37Heikki Virtanen1:45:39
    957FINLahden Taimi (845)+6:51:39Antti Honkonen1:38:37
    958FINPummin Suunta (828)+6:52:13Ilkka Korhonen1:16:06
    959FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (716)+6:52:26Pasi Ala-kasari1:18:59
    960FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1180)+6:52:38Juha Lehtola1:29:20
    961FINRT-119 (1414)+6:52:44Markku Virtanen1:05:34
    962FINRamboll Finland (1264)+6:53:21Veli-Matti Vuorela1:05:37
    963FINNavi 6 (1445)+6:53:28Timo Torniainen1:25:07
    964FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+6:54:10Tero Jnnes1:23:25
    965FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+6:54:38Jorma Jussila1:20:23
    966FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+6:55:30Eero Krkkinen1:19:41
    967FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+6:55:58Jouni Miettinen1:40:18
    968FINMetshallitus (1391)+6:56:27Jani Viisanen1:47:36
    969FINME Pummit (852)+6:56:29Jyrki Leskel1:12:20
    970FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+6:56:34Arto Pesonen1:23:54
    971FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+6:56:34Jarmo Saarela1:57:27
    972FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+6:56:43Pentti Rantamki1:44:37
    973FINTeam Myrkoira (1070)+6:57:15Tuomas Oksanen1:29:42
    974FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+7:00:25Urho Sivonen1:38:32
    975FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953)+7:00:26Markku Rantakyl1:24:25
    976FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+7:00:56Nordlund Timo1:19:29
    977FINOK Kristina (723)+7:02:04Markku Mantere2:13:49
    978FINOMG (884)+7:03:42Kari Laakkonen1:31:58
    979FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+7:06:06Mikko Rantamki1:25:59
    980FINRyttyln Visa (1027)+7:06:34Mikko Lahti1:39:08
    981FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+7:06:54Esa Laine1:38:47
    982FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+7:07:02Seppo Niemi1:51:56
    983FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+7:07:04Reima Piispanen1:36:47
    984FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+7:07:07Lauri Tiensuu1:32:47
    985FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+7:07:13Johan Lahtinen1:40:06
    986FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+7:08:55Kimmo Holappa1:32:45
    987FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+7:09:16Jukka Sipil1:52:06
    988FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1215)+7:09:57Timo Mattila1:40:08
    989FINPihkaniskat 4 (633)+7:11:02Eino Tiittanen1:39:16
    990FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+7:11:56Eemeli Saarelma1:09:49
    991FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3 (1236)+7:12:15Markku Laivanen1:32:04
    992FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+7:12:25Jarkko Kaura1:39:38
    993FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+7:12:44Matti Virtanen1:15:35
    994FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+7:13:27Marko Mustonen1:28:47
    995FINIK Falken 2 (910)+7:14:52Mats Kllman1:39:29
    996FINSeitsemn Oikein (992)+7:16:40Niko Bjrkman1:44:42
    997FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+7:17:42Jyrki Kuula1:27:43
    998FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+7:18:39Matti Salonen1:11:18
    999FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+7:19:29Martti Sahi1:51:28
    1000FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+7:19:48Tommi Ojala1:32:49
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >