jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 8,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+3:35:17Stig Rune Holberg1:07:38
    402FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+3:35:27Mika Jrvenp1:26:05
    403NORBysen IL (295)+3:36:15Lars Martin Hafstad1:18:27
    404FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+3:36:48Niklas Wickholm1:16:59
    405SWESnttringe SK (542)+3:36:48Peter Granath1:21:35
    406SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+3:36:49Mikael Larsson1:16:16
    407FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+3:36:53Tomi Heinola1:17:02
    408FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+3:37:13Hannu Ilonen1:11:19
    409FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+3:37:14Matti Heikkil1:18:39
    410LATOK RSP (873)+3:37:24Kalvis Bruns1:09:47
    411FINVakka-Rasti (405)+3:37:27Jussi Kesl1:16:09
    412FINTampereen Yritys (497)+3:37:33Ville Verkama1:09:28
    413LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+3:39:09Aigars Varna1:09:32
    414FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+3:39:10Hannu Kohvakka1:22:16
    415SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+3:39:44Gustav Larson1:09:14
    416FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+3:40:08Jyrki Kopra1:12:11
    417FINRaisu Lumous (280)+3:40:09Markku Lahti1:19:56
    418FINTurun poliisi (622)+3:40:25Tommi Kallikari1:12:50
    419FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+3:40:37Teuvo Holappa1:20:26
    420ESTRakvere OK (340)+3:41:45Erki Kriks1:42:43
    421NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+3:42:24Paul Torvund1:34:40
    422FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+3:42:41Jari Rajala1:25:04
    423FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+3:42:47Janne Partanen1:23:18
    424LATBurkanciems OK (329)+3:42:55Raivis Lecmanis1:34:15
    425SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+3:43:07Bjarne Kampegrd1:34:08
    426FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+3:43:41Juha Nieminen1:22:40
    427FINEpiln Esa (550)+3:45:02Sami Vhtalo1:15:34
    428FINIisalmen Visa (319)+3:45:11Jari Kaarakainen1:19:16
    429FINRiihon ukk (1259)+3:45:21Pellervo Kssi1:30:28
    430SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+3:45:36Elis Sjgren-Levin1:22:31
    431SWETby OK 3 (719)+3:46:02CG Herrgrd1:25:42
    432FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+3:46:06Petri Teittinen1:11:13
    433FINSuunta Jurva (516)+3:46:17Esa Kangasmki1:26:00
    434FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+3:46:19Kristian Sotti1:20:37
    435SWETby OK 2 (282)+3:46:34Jakob Lindeborg1:34:57
    436GERSportvogl (605)+3:47:03Simon Aigner1:21:27
    437FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+3:47:22Kauno Mourujrvi1:22:15
    438SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+3:47:23Daniel Bjrnberg1:23:07
    439FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+3:47:25Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:19:58
    440FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+3:48:25Hannu Laine1:12:38
    441FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+3:48:26Jouni Virtanen1:37:48
    442FINPK Racing Team (466)+3:48:35Pasi Heinonen1:12:15
    443FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+3:49:01Pentti Vepslinen1:11:35
    444FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+3:49:31Aarto Hirvi1:08:08
    445FINKannuksen Ura (485)+3:49:32Sauli Konttila1:12:27
    446FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+3:49:33Petrus Kukkonen1:07:39
    447FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+3:49:54Antti Lehtineva1:46:18
    448ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+3:50:02Paolo Dougati1:32:22
    449FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+3:50:12Ville Maunuksela1:17:49
    450FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+3:50:22Ivo Danailov1:08:36
    451FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+3:50:27Jukka Kuoppala1:34:06
    452FINSK-0K (805)+3:51:48Parts Ulo1:20:25
    453FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+3:52:29Risto Juvaste1:42:28
    454FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+3:52:31Timo Kokkonen1:26:17
    455ESPCatalonia Team (718)+3:52:41Jordi Sales1:04:56
    456FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+3:53:03Pauli Sammalmaa1:49:20
    457SWEFK Finn (369)+3:53:07Joel Rydstrm1:17:18
    458FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+3:53:14Mikko Kotola1:11:59
    459FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+3:54:07Ari Mntynen1:26:12
    460FINMalax IF 2 (565)+3:54:41Kaj Portin1:12:59
    461FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+3:54:49Timo Rantala1:22:29
    462SWEUme OK (294)+3:54:59Jeff Lewis1:31:19
    463FINOK Terjrv (509)+3:55:02Mikael Ahlsved1:20:05
    464RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+3:55:06Andrey Ivanov1:17:01
    465FINIK Falken (494)+3:55:36Torbjrn Wiklund1:20:37
    466FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+3:55:37Jukka Lehtonen1:37:53
    467SWElvsby IF (449)+3:56:06Johan Westerlund1:18:15
    468FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+3:56:06Jarno Pkl1:39:11
    469FINOC Toffee (496)+3:58:35Sami Mkinen1:21:00
    470FINSippurasti 2 (489)+3:59:43Topi Puhakka1:07:54
    471FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+3:59:44Ben Wickholm1:18:33
    472FINOK77 4 (423)+3:59:58Anders Westerlund1:32:16
    473ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+4:00:23Toomas Mast1:07:42
    474RUSMSU (902)+4:01:05Michail Ippolitov1:20:08
    475SWEOK sterker (315)+4:01:12Tobias Svensson1:07:45
    476FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+4:01:58Risto Mttnen1:15:29
    477FINValkealan Kajo (746)+4:02:22Jaakko Niemi1:24:35
    478FINTeam Yknharju (419)+4:03:00Matti Taskinen1:37:51
    479FINTeam Icebug (289)+4:03:40Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:25:38
    480FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+4:04:17Ville Sorvisto1:42:27
    481SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+4:04:26Hans Nslund1:11:25
    482FINDelta 5 (627)+4:04:43Simo Vnttinen1:18:06
    483FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+4:05:13Meryl Strm1:26:53
    484FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+4:05:58Mauno Juola1:20:36
    485SWEIF Thor (209)+4:06:30Erik Wallin1:17:04
    486FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+4:06:57Erko unapuu1:20:18
    487FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+4:06:59Kari Ojalainen1:25:14
    488FINVMH (1392)+4:07:26Simo Maksimainen1:13:58
    489FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+4:07:30Mats Hgstrm1:17:11
    490FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+4:08:23Pyry Rahkila1:31:28
    491FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+4:08:51Jouni Leinonen1:30:27
    492FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+4:09:16Samuli Valonen1:33:39
    493FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+4:09:22Timo Himberg1:38:02
    494FINLapin Sudet (613)+4:09:40Tomi Lehtola1:15:12
    495SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+4:09:45Roland Natanaelsson1:25:59
    496POLOKS Otwock (534)+4:09:51Tadeusz Pilkowski1:19:37
    497FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+4:09:58Timo Harju1:21:45
    498FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+4:10:02Jaakko Soivio1:17:20
    499FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+4:10:23Mika Nieminen1:16:49
    500SWESOK Viljan (573)+4:10:25Gran Svenson1:20:03
    501FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+4:10:52Keijo Kanniainen1:17:55
    502FINVaalan Karhu (536)+4:10:53Markus Hiki1:30:32
    503FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+4:11:01Otto von Frenckell1:30:59
    504FINNCS Sport (587)+4:11:17Jussi Vuorisalmi1:29:25
    505FINRasti-Jyry (611)+4:11:33Atte Honkonen1:18:49
    506FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+4:11:37Marko Korhonen1:18:22
    507FINSavon Suunta (384)+4:12:57Riku Kankkunen1:07:39
    508ESTOK Orvand (960)+4:13:07Rein Rooni1:20:30
    509FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+4:13:26Ari Manninen1:30:11
    510FINAivan Sama (543)+4:13:45Peter Lillqvist1:20:07
    511FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+4:14:17Tore Hgns1:26:24
    512FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+4:14:57Pauli Halonen1:48:29
    513FINLynx 5 (346)+4:15:10Pasi Kujala1:41:18
    514FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+4:15:13Lasse Myllyaho1:24:40
    515SWEScania IF (778)+4:15:15Peter Sundn1:11:30
    516FINOK Jorren (630)+4:15:39Sami Rokala1:20:17
    517FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+4:15:44Jani-Pekka Pantti1:21:44
    518FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+4:16:02Ville Koivumki1:26:21
    519NORBirkenes IL (787)+4:16:08Henrik Svaland Aas1:20:33
    520FINMS Parma 9 (597)+4:17:33Risto Ruohola1:18:37
    521FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+4:19:19Aki Ruotsala1:22:09
    522SWESkarpncks OL (505)+4:19:29Tommy Batz1:16:35
    523FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+4:21:00Pekka Pulkkinen1:18:14
    524SWEFagersta OK (977)+4:21:18Andreas Olsson1:30:03
    525FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+4:21:25Julius Ptashekas1:28:58
    526FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+4:21:47Jari Vanhapiha1:31:20
    527FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+4:22:11Rami Haapala1:26:42
    528FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+4:23:37Juha Ikonen1:25:16
    529FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+4:23:54Antti Kosonen1:17:19
    530FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+4:25:06Marko Nisula1:07:14
    531FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+4:25:15Heikki Huhtinen1:17:51
    532FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+4:25:20Pekka Hiltunen1:17:28
    533FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+4:25:28Arttu Munukka1:22:16
    534FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+4:25:32Timo Takala1:22:18
    535FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+4:26:00Janne Vatanen1:41:28
    536FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+4:26:29Ari Ilola1:15:02
    537FINSomeron Esa (548)+4:26:33Jussi Mikkola1:20:32
    538FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+4:26:41Heikki Siivari1:11:57
    539FINKemin Kiilat (358)+4:27:01Ismo Salminen1:25:12
    540FINSolf IK (887)+4:27:05Jari Hyvnen1:41:35
    541FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+4:27:44Heikki Pajuoja1:14:03
    542FINOulun Raksa (569)+4:28:21Tuomo Poutiainen1:28:15
    543FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+4:28:40Pekka Nurmilaukas1:19:10
    544FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+4:28:42Juho Leppikorpi1:20:34
    545FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+4:28:48Pertti Laine1:20:43
    546SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+4:29:00Kent Hertzble1:36:05
    547FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+4:29:13Matti Teittinen1:40:14
    548FINPeab Seicon (555)+4:29:13Vesa Mkiranta1:21:53
    549FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+4:29:19Jari Mkinen1:41:50
    550FINMesikmmenet (589)+4:29:39Harri Pttikangas1:41:02
    551FINPanssariprikaati (636)+4:30:00Harri Kuortti1:24:31
    552FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+4:30:48Jari Holm1:21:23
    553SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+4:30:51Johan Gunnarsson1:37:11
    554LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+4:31:01Anatolijs Ozolins1:42:38
    555FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+4:31:02Jussi Mkel1:44:04
    556FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+4:31:34Aimo Ahopelto1:30:00
    557FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+4:31:51Jussi Vasama1:18:20
    558SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+4:32:07Anders Gustavsson1:33:43
    559DENOk st (949)+4:32:33Finn Skouenborg1:27:11
    560RUSMile-Sport (520)+4:32:48Sergey Lebedev1:21:37
    561FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+4:33:22Veli-Matti Onnela1:25:55
    562FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+4:33:34Saku Mkinen1:41:32
    563FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+4:33:43Pentti Autio1:20:20
    564FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+4:33:46Markku Ritanotko1:25:36
    565FINPerhon Kiri (462)+4:33:50Raine Kivel1:09:16
    566RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+4:34:04Evgeniy Salatkin1:19:46
    567FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+4:34:21Matti Juva1:47:48
    568FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+4:34:40Juha Lahti1:21:40
    569ESTElisa (370)+4:34:44Mairolt Kakko1:18:09
    570FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+4:35:21hemmo ahokoivu1:53:50
    571FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+4:35:28Jari Parkkali1:22:01
    572LATBriksnis (408)+4:35:29Kaspars Stana1:15:22
    573SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+4:35:36Riseth Asgeir1:21:30
    574FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+4:35:52Tapani Repo1:23:24
    575FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+4:37:26Esko Tuohimaa1:36:53
    576FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+4:38:02Jyrki Olkkonen1:37:20
    577FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+4:38:10Tero Kemppi1:32:07
    578FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+4:38:18Antti Savonen1:23:06
    579FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+4:38:22Aulis Rantala1:17:46
    580FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+4:38:33Olli-Pekka Silferhuth1:22:57
    581SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+4:40:00Sven hrneling1:35:23
    582FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+4:40:17Marko Hartonen1:21:35
    583FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+4:40:58Mika Anttonen1:37:34
    584GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+4:41:17Ian Webb1:27:09
    585FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+4:41:49Lauri Inna1:28:37
    586FINKoneen Kerho (576)+4:42:02Sami Hltt1:20:57
    587FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+4:42:16Rainer Helkkula1:09:27
    588FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+4:42:38Timo Siivonen1:09:50
    589SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+4:43:11Bo Johansson1:24:33
    590LATVIGA 2 (1166)+4:44:51Maris Rugelis1:18:46
    591FINIin Yritys (540)+4:45:06Kalevi Kivipelto1:26:55
    592FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+4:45:30Matti Harju1:21:57
    593FINRC Eemeli (860)+4:45:38Mikko Laurikkala1:17:26
    594FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+4:45:41Niko Lindberg1:40:45
    595FINDelta 4 (313)+4:45:50Mikko Isokangas1:40:46
    596FINKorven Honka (320)+4:45:56petteri pyyhti1:15:44
    597FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+4:45:58Jari Kalliokoski1:09:44
    598FINKoukut (634)+4:46:03Olli-Pekka Elonen1:29:16
    599FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+4:48:13Jari Mustajrvi1:16:07
    600FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+4:48:57Jussi Mansikka-aho1:26:28
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >