jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 11,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+5:01:06Rasmus Luthander1:44:18
    602SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+5:02:05Jonas Niklasson1:45:37
    603FINKorven Honka (320)+5:02:48petteri pyyhti1:47:09
    604FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+5:03:06Joonas Notkola1:49:28
    605FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+5:03:43Sven-Olof Nylund1:54:20
    606FINRastiketut 2 (563)+5:03:51Jari Harju1:59:17
    607FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+5:04:19Mikko Lamminp1:54:51
    608FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+5:05:17Esko Junttila2:05:11
    609LATVIGA 2 (1166)+5:05:20Maris Rugelis1:53:48
    610FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+5:06:07Fati Oayaanan1:51:15
    611FINDelta 4 (313)+5:06:32Mikko Isokangas2:16:01
    612FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+5:06:36Jari Mustajrvi1:49:03
    613SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+5:06:40Emil Lerdahl2:14:33
    614FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+5:06:51Mikko Leppl1:37:48
    615FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+5:06:56Raino Lampinen1:45:00
    616FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+5:07:15Marko Yli-Kauppila2:13:42
    617FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+5:07:55Reima Tuuli2:08:48
    618FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+5:08:01Erkki Isokoski1:50:27
    619FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+5:08:04Heikki Lindeman2:16:22
    620FINLappeen Siniset (801)+5:08:15Tuomas Karjalainen1:50:14
    621FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+5:08:49Kari Lahti1:46:50
    622FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+5:09:05Jussi Mkel2:36:40
    623FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+5:09:36Kari Paavola1:41:20
    624SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+5:09:49Mikael Kivijrvi1:32:54
    625FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+5:10:46Ari Jussila2:06:56
    626FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+5:11:43Tapio Lehtinen1:35:39
    627FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+5:11:49Tony Bjrk1:55:18
    628FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+5:12:42Arto Etu-Huitti1:47:29
    629FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+5:13:17Hannu Anttila2:12:04
    630FINJuuan Jnne (922)+5:13:19Risto Kuivalainen1:44:30
    631FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+5:13:31Visa Sippu1:51:10
    632FINKerkesix (776)+5:14:18Simo Hovari1:52:46
    633LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+5:14:26Lauris Niedre2:06:03
    634FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+5:15:37Aki Pulkkinen1:42:07
    635FINKntit (591)+5:15:39Juha-Matti Lehtinen1:46:09
    636FINPargas IF 3 (817)+5:15:58Tommi Hellsten1:56:34
    637FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (598)+5:16:44Juha Laakkonen2:10:24
    638FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+5:16:52Timo Valkonen1:41:03
    639FINHal Bro (1334)+5:17:35Mika Karsikas1:51:36
    640SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+5:18:02Sven hrneling2:27:58
    641FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+5:18:04Ilkka Matikka1:57:57
    642FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+5:18:26Sami Turunen1:58:13
    643FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (858)+5:18:40Timo Ahonen2:00:07
    644FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+5:19:13Ville Varis1:43:06
    645FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+5:19:33Tuomas Rantala1:49:30
    646FINJYY Sporticus (618)+5:19:38Pietro Muotka1:44:34
    647FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+5:19:46Mika Hyyrylinen2:04:02
    648FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+5:19:50Erkki Pokela1:45:50
    649FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+5:20:05Teemu Sipil2:03:08
    650FINRaision Kuula (521)+5:21:19Auvo Nevalainen1:42:22
    651FINRasti E4 3 (643)+5:22:02Marko Vertainen1:51:20
    652FINHernemen Porina (533)+5:22:27Harri Jokela1:55:43
    653FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+5:22:35MICHEL VUILLEMIN2:00:21
    654FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+5:24:10Ville Nyknen1:39:06
    655FINISHR (1300)+5:24:37Jari Mkinen1:44:57
    656FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+5:25:11Altti Eskola2:30:45
    657FINHirviveikot (766)+5:25:45Antti Siponen1:52:09
    658FINSalon Vilpas (933)+5:26:09Ari Sorvari2:30:41
    659FINAtria (1419)+5:26:17Olavi Saari2:12:21
    660FINMetsn Pojat (454)+5:26:45Juha Teirivaara2:12:47
    661SWEOK Reftele (579)+5:26:52Per Johansson2:09:20
    662FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+5:26:57Ilkka Tuominen1:48:09
    663FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (822)+5:26:59Petri Heikkil1:58:25
    664FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+5:26:59Mikko Orrainen2:53:24
    665FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+5:27:36Mikko Palosaari1:43:40
    666FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+5:28:08Jori Luontola2:16:14
    667FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+5:28:12Joonas Mkinen2:02:57
    668FINJyrkk Kerake (681)+5:28:26Pekka Rinta-Kokko1:58:58
    669FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+5:29:22Jorma Greijula2:13:03
    670FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+5:29:36Edvin Hepokangas2:02:36
    671SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+5:29:37Magnus Karlsson2:08:02
    672FINEricsson SK (747)+5:29:48Heikki Halmetoja2:07:45
    673FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+5:30:23Heikki Haunia1:57:34
    674FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+5:30:33Kysti Halonen1:56:16
    675FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+5:30:56Teemu Lehtola1:36:21
    676FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+5:30:57Samuli Teittinen1:59:12
    677FINPolar Electro (603)+5:31:16Jarkko Hepokangas2:03:42
    678FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+5:32:09Vesa Jussila2:02:43
    679FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+5:32:13Lauri Kekoni1:46:21
    680FINRasti E4 4 (866)+5:32:50Tarmo Hyttinen2:26:04
    681FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+5:32:58Janne Immonen1:52:51
    682FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+5:33:13Vesa Takaoja1:42:45
    683FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+5:33:35Jukka Nikkari2:17:30
    684FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+5:33:39Kari Heinonen1:49:05
    685FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+5:33:41Raimo Kaukiainen2:03:50
    686FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+5:33:47Keijo Khknen1:51:03
    687FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+5:34:00Ari Lemponen2:16:23
    688FINX-suunnistajat (673)+5:34:13Leo Pekkala2:16:09
    689SWErla IF 2 (554)+5:34:38Hyttinen Emil1:41:49
    690FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+5:34:52Olli Ohtonen2:07:32
    691FINRastiPiikki (875)+5:34:58Harri Lukander2:04:21
    692FINEliaksen Eksyjt (583)+5:35:44Lasse Laaksonen1:56:46
    693FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+5:35:45Mikko Heikkinen1:56:31
    694GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+5:36:17Seb Woof1:56:08
    695FINDelta 6 (1029)+5:36:42Pertti Patinen2:04:04
    696FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+5:36:48Pierre Mougeot1:37:04
    697FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+5:36:54Aapo Kssi1:46:07
    698FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+5:37:21Tapio Nieminen1:42:48
    699FINEsashk (653)+5:37:47Simo Havukorpi1:47:50
    700FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+5:37:55Keijo Nurmikumpu2:12:00
    701FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+5:38:23Jaakko Murtomki1:42:13
    702FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+5:38:23Toni Rinta1:49:31
    703FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+5:38:40Lari Hiirijoki1:55:20
    704FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+5:38:41Harri Heikkinen1:48:43
    705FINKaakon Eranto (649)+5:38:44Mikko Sepp2:21:20
    706FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+5:38:49Antti Nygrd1:39:40
    707FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+5:38:57Niklas Holm2:21:28
    708FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+5:38:59Juha Niemist2:11:34
    709FINDatactica (996)+5:39:24Juho Kunnari1:48:47
    710FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+5:39:32Tuomo Miettinen2:33:59
    711FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (557)+5:39:58Tommi Itkonen1:48:15
    712FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+5:39:58Mikko Haapanen1:40:55
    713FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+5:40:32Matti Immonen2:08:24
    714FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+5:41:12Seppo Jrvinen2:25:02
    715FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+5:41:49Temu Niskanen2:48:32
    716FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+5:42:00Mikko Saarinen1:51:00
    717SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+5:42:30Andreas Gustafsson1:59:04
    718FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+5:42:46Pekka Pivrinta2:24:49
    719IRLDFO (750)+5:42:57reilly kevin o2:10:17
    720FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+5:43:17Juhani Koskiranta2:11:03
    721FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+5:44:25Aki Vehkaoja1:50:25
    722SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+5:44:54Jan Abrahamsson2:11:22
    723FINJrvenpn Palo (456)+5:45:01Tapio Menp2:14:31
    724FINKemijoki Oy (694)+5:45:25Mika Pylvs1:44:08
    725FINTurun Visat (816)+5:46:00Teemu Halttunen1:39:39
    726FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+5:46:23Antti Mets1:37:36
    727FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+5:46:34Jarkko Vuorinen1:58:09
    728FINFinnmap (995)+5:46:55Matti Prssinen1:52:54
    729FINPmaja (604)+5:47:34Mikko Viitala1:57:07
    730FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+5:48:09Mikko Pihlajamki1:56:03
    731FINIF land 2 (785)+5:49:14Joakim Lillie1:53:18
    732SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+5:50:00Fredrik Holmstrm2:04:20
    733FINMaasillat (820)+5:50:03Risto Maasilta1:57:30
    734FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+5:50:09Tapani Jokela2:34:39
    735FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+5:51:08Jari Pullinen2:37:08
    736FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (525)+5:51:08Arto Nummela1:55:22
    737FINPosion Pyrint (900)+5:51:24Esa Mursu1:53:55
    738FINOK Lundo (979)+5:51:54Pekka Valkama1:59:45
    739FINOulaisten Taru (732)+5:52:17Ari Tukala2:34:43
    740FINErhe (986)+5:52:44Riitta Lehvonen2:13:11
    741FINKemira Vastus (941)+5:52:49Jari Parkkonen1:54:38
    742FINRasti 88 2 (720)+5:53:47Jari Mnnikk2:32:42
    743FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+5:54:08Jyrki Simovaara2:03:54
    744FINOk 7-up (1345)+5:54:18Teppo Takavarkaus1:28:28
    745FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+5:54:34Tarmo Parkkisenniemi2:09:31
    746FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+5:54:51Tapani Jrvinen2:16:08
    747FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+5:54:53Antti Thkp2:26:29
    748FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+5:54:55Tomi Iikkanen1:50:41
    749FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+5:55:15Ilkka Utriainen1:47:51
    750FINSPYMS (982)+5:55:19Timo Karhukorpi2:33:42
    751FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+5:55:21Jarkko Raukola2:10:12
    752FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+5:56:13Ismo Salmela1:58:19
    753FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+5:56:38Ari Pesonen2:22:28
    754FINOHVP (660)+5:56:58Ilkka Jrvenmki2:29:35
    755FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+5:57:23Kimmo Valtonen1:58:45
    756FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+5:57:26Markus Lommi1:37:53
    757FINLahden Kaleva (668)+5:57:54Petri Hallikainen2:08:08
    758SWEVsby OK 2 (1210)+5:59:02Hans Enstrm1:58:37
    759FINParoc (863)+5:59:24Lasse Johansson2:09:15
    760FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+6:00:21Sami Muhonen1:59:33
    761FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+6:00:37Karri Hiltunen2:12:46
    762NORIndre stfold OK 2 (705)+6:01:22NN Lten1:47:20
    763FINYlneen Kiri (348)+6:01:35petri rekunen1:44:43
    764FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+6:01:42Pekka Ylijoki2:02:46
    765FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+6:01:44Jari Jokityr1:55:59
    766FINYljrven Urheilijat (804)+6:01:44Pentti Mennen1:48:48
    767FINNokia Roamers (522)+6:01:46Mikko Hautala1:45:34
    768FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+6:02:13Harri Lamminsivu2:14:36
    769FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+6:02:43Kari Partanen2:23:41
    770FINPitk Partio (1373)+6:02:43JP Katajisto1:50:15
    771FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+6:02:53Timo Hmeen-Anttila2:15:10
    772FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+6:03:21Ville Virtanen1:59:26
    773FINBeach Boys (1283)+6:04:24Ville Koskenvuo2:07:48
    774FINSponsor skes (842)+6:04:44Mats Pahlman2:21:08
    775FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+6:04:47Vesa Lainpelto1:59:01
    776FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+6:05:07Jari Erkkil2:06:38
    777FINSuunnaton Into (797)+6:05:11Heikki Salmi2:32:22
    778FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+6:05:30Heidi Lindfors1:59:44
    779FINRapsu (888)+6:05:35Esa-Pekka Palmi2:02:26
    780FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+6:05:57Jarmo Vuorinen2:02:36
    781FINEka Chemicals (725)+6:06:05Marko Jrvinen1:45:39
    782FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+6:06:24Pasi Seisto1:59:03
    783FINSippurasti 3 (940)+6:06:31Eero Mattila2:29:22
    784FINJohn Deere (930)+6:07:00Kalle Kettunen1:57:19
    785FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+6:07:22Taneli Pihkaniska1:36:54
    786FINMacGREGOR (1358)+6:07:42Arto Toivonen2:16:18
    787FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+6:07:46Juha Linjamki1:31:15
    788FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+6:09:03Lauri Mustonen1:35:05
    789FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+6:09:08Lauri Lehto2:14:22
    790FINVnkypannu (706)+6:09:24Markku Pajala2:32:19
    791FIN4event (721)+6:09:26Pekka Holma1:59:15
    792FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+6:09:39Ari Anttila2:00:03
    793FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+6:09:46Erkki Kosunen2:12:35
    794FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+6:10:17Ari Kystil2:37:58
    795FINFTA (1337)+6:10:38Tuomas Huttunen2:39:06
    796FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+6:11:16Johan Solvin2:23:23
    797FINYljrven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+6:11:42Pasi Pelttari1:50:27
    798FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+6:11:48Kari Sane2:10:10
    799FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+6:11:49Bo-Erik Mikander2:03:07
    800FINMetsklusteri (1284)+6:11:53Eero K. Korhonen1:35:04
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >