jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 11,4 km

    1FINDelta (7)8:04:39Valentin Novikov1:06:24
    2SWEOK Linne (11)+1:16Mattias Millinger1:08:55
    3FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+1:34Tero Fhr1:07:53
    4FINLynx (40)+2:12Mrten Bostrm1:10:54
    5NORHalden SK (2)+2:51Anders Nordberg1:10:29
    6FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:49Thierry Gueorgiou1:06:24
    7FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+8:42Pasi Ikonen1:08:31
    8FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+10:06Edgars Bertuks1:16:17
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+11:24Martin Johansson1:11:30
    10SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+11:37Klaus Schgaguler1:15:09
    11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+12:26Mattias Muller1:10:11
    12NORKristiansand OK (17)+15:17Daniel Hubmann1:10:09
    13FINMS Parma (6)+15:54Petteri Muukkonen1:16:06
    14FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+17:01Tuomas Tervo1:11:04
    15FINHiisirasti (27)+17:44Andrei Hramov1:11:46
    16NORBkkelagets SK (24)+20:51Eirik Watterdal1:14:56
    17FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+21:17Jrgen Wickholm1:10:42
    18FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+21:59Maxim Davidov1:17:23
    19FINPaimion Rasti (18)+22:01Francois Gonon1:15:04
    20SWELeksands OK (19)+23:39Niclas Jonasson1:11:54
    21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+25:52Mattias Karlsson1:11:22
    22SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+26:49Henrik Lfs1:12:20
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+27:17Johansson Andreas J1:16:50
    24SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+28:24Mats Haldin1:11:22
    25FINKangasala SK (57)+28:34Samu Lehtola1:12:58
    26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+28:39Erik Rost1:13:52
    27NORNTNUI (58)+29:11Lars Skjeset1:13:06
    28SWEOK Orion (72)+29:55Wojciech Kowalski1:11:58
    29FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+31:40Topi Anjala1:08:32
    30FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+32:04David Scneider1:15:24
    31SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+32:56Anders Hedman1:21:36
    32FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+35:29Evgeny Fadeev1:12:20
    33SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+36:49Oskar Svrd1:13:48
    34FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+40:03Tero Myllymki1:19:33
    35FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+40:22Lasse Kautto1:22:06
    36SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+41:49Adam Kovacs1:28:06
    37SWEOK Denseln (31)+42:10Erik Andersson1:12:07
    38NORWing OK (65)+42:54Mathias Bjugan1:22:43
    39SWEJrla IF OK (47)+42:56Jakob Jansson1:12:47
    40FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+42:58Aleksei Pavilainen1:16:49
    41FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+46:05Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:22:42
    42SWEOK Triangeln (91)+46:35Timo Sild1:12:01
    43SWEOK Hllen (70)+47:01Jonas Engstrm1:14:37
    44NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+49:41Christian Bobach1:19:39
    45SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+50:56Johan Hellman1:15:57
    46SWEGvle OK (54)+51:32Lasse Jansson1:20:00
    47SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+52:58Csaba Gsswein1:17:57
    48FINMS Parma 2 (59)+53:27Veli-Matti Rintala1:24:24
    49FINDelta 2 (36)+53:30Heikki Toivio1:17:30
    50FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+54:50Petteri Vnnen1:22:51
    51SWEOK Tisaren (53)+55:10Johan Runesson1:14:43
    52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+55:14Gernot Kerschbaumer1:13:05
    53FINOK Orient (34)+55:31Johan Bckman1:11:14
    54SWEOK Ravinen (108)+55:41Nick Barrable1:25:41
    55FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+55:41Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:14:27
    56SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+57:13Mattias Ericsson1:22:40
    57FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+58:34Matti Karhulahti1:33:26
    58SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+59:02Mattias Mrts1:22:50
    59SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+1:00:39P-A Eggertsen1:26:17
    60SWERehns BK (66)+1:03:59Jan Palas1:35:11
    61SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+1:04:10Fredrik Lindgren1:29:23
    62FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+1:06:25Vili Niemi1:37:38
    63FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+1:07:21Vesa Hakkarainen1:18:53
    64DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+1:08:24Anders Konring Olesen1:21:51
    65SWEIFK Ume (51)+1:08:46Jan Johansson1:21:52
    66SWEHestra IF (161)+1:09:12Rickard Holmqvist1:20:18
    67SWESvedalens AIK (50)+1:09:19Yury Tambasov1:18:51
    68NORRaumar O-lag (748)+1:09:29Eirik Hovind1:22:31
    69NORFredrikstad SK (26)+1:09:55Henrik Ottesen1:18:38
    70SWETby OK (84)+1:10:59Daniel Hajek1:26:24
    71FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+1:11:06Arto Puro-Aho1:24:13
    72SWELinkpings OK (82)+1:11:56Oscar Vngell1:28:57
    73FINDelta 3 (69)+1:12:26Miikka Huovila1:30:41
    74RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+1:12:59Dmitriy Tsvetkov1:12:25
    75NORNTNUI 2 (150)+1:13:17Saga Vegard Brun1:27:36
    76SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+1:13:50Elis Bengtsson1:33:09
    77NORNydalens SK (44)+1:13:52Sverre W Kaas1:26:51
    78NORHalden SK 2 (35)+1:14:26Hallvard Nordbrden1:38:20
    79SWEVsters SOK (64)+1:14:35Oli Johnson1:12:35
    80FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+1:14:58Vasily Leksin1:24:18
    81DENOK Pan rhus (100)+1:16:25Rasmus Kragh1:23:55
    82SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+1:17:15Zdenek Rajnosek1:21:47
    83FINIF Femman (46)+1:17:52Staffan Tunis1:21:33
    84FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+1:18:39Jussi Laakkio1:20:12
    85FINMS Parma 3 (99)+1:19:39Mikko Laavainen1:27:08
    86FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:20:09Juho Uotila1:26:03
    87SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+1:20:27Per Eklf1:25:20
    88FINPellon Ponsi (56)+1:20:35Antti Ekonoja1:25:34
    89ESTSKM! (994)+1:21:24Nomm Marek Skm1:20:05
    90FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+1:21:26Oskari Heiskanen1:30:21
    91SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+1:23:26Peter Lundh1:33:48
    92FINIF Brahe (134)+1:25:14Leif Ena1:29:31
    93SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+1:25:45Mattias Andersson1:17:59
    94FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+1:26:25Yuri Agafontsev1:24:44
    95NORLillomarka OL (210)+1:26:42Jansi Edstrm1:33:16
    96SWErla IF (155)+1:26:43Kietis Margers1:24:28
    97SWEOK Roslagen (74)+1:26:46Rain Eensaar1:23:53
    98FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+1:27:33Jarmo Lindroos1:25:39
    99NORFrol IL (225)+1:27:57Jrgen Fiskum1:29:45
    100CZETJ Turnov (486)+1:28:14Martin Baier1:20:53
    101SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+1:29:52Johan Persson1:32:12
    102SWETullinge SK (52)+1:30:26Zimmermann Beat1:22:52
    103SWEHalmstad OK (98)+1:34:25Christian Karlsson1:32:38
    104SWENorbergs OK (55)+1:34:26Viktor Funcke1:22:06
    105RUSUltra (407)+1:34:27Dmitry Vasilenko1:26:54
    106SWEHellas (119)+1:34:29Vytautas Beliunas1:22:48
    107FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:34:31Jyri Mklinen1:24:09
    108NORLten OL (223)+1:34:35Bjarthe Ims1:23:33
    109FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+1:35:38Marko Vapa1:14:39
    110SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+1:35:44Johan Eriksson1:35:05
    111SWEDalaportens OL (194)+1:36:40Victor Silvemark1:22:00
    112FINMS Parma 6 (145)+1:37:13Timo Ritasalo1:20:17
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+1:38:19Tommi Kuronen1:35:12
    114SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+1:38:43Greger Berglund1:23:52
    115FINHauhon Sisu (178)+1:39:42Pasi Lehtonen1:31:24
    116FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+1:39:46Sami Kriinen1:34:55
    117LTUIGTISA (610)+1:39:53Modestas Bacys1:27:15
    118FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+1:42:51Markku Laaksonen1:34:49
    119FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+1:43:13Kimmo Gynther1:27:41
    120FINSiilin Rasti (96)+1:43:39Petri Vnnen1:26:47
    121SWEOK Rodhen (753)+1:44:03Erik Engsten1:32:04
    122FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+1:46:18Kimmo Niemi1:42:56
    123RUSNord West (230)+1:48:00leonid Nikiforenko1:24:31
    124FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:48:03Kalle Tiitinen1:21:30
    125FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+1:48:06Aki Myllrinen1:40:26
    126SWEArboga OK (160)+1:48:06Yury Masnyy1:16:23
    127FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:48:16Jaakko Kattilakoski1:43:52
    128FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+1:48:28Olli Ranta1:18:47
    129FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+1:48:48Juha Luoma1:27:34
    130RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+1:49:11Aleksey Burago1:27:23
    131FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+1:50:19Raphael Sefanini1:24:26
    132FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+1:50:28Janne Runtti1:26:34
    133FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+1:51:30Jouni Ollonqvist1:25:07
    134SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+1:51:33Tommy Ask1:35:12
    135SWEKlyftamo (196)+1:51:34Mathias Hggblom1:30:22
    136SWEFK Gingarna (181)+1:52:15Andreas Ferm1:25:27
    137NORstmarka OK (90)+1:52:37Gabor Jozsa1:34:13
    138FINOK Raseborg (298)+1:53:05Jrgen Nyman1:34:08
    139SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+1:53:34Hkan Andersson1:29:29
    140SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+1:55:29Mattias Allared1:20:59
    141SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+1:55:35Mattias Argrds1:32:07
    142FINSippurasti (182)+1:55:38Ari Mikkel1:38:50
    143FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+1:56:29Sami Koivu1:34:58
    144FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+1:56:33Pasi Liuha1:44:47
    145FINOK77 (95)+1:56:41Jori Arrakoski1:30:42
    146SWENybro OK (147)+1:57:03Aleksander Bernaciak1:36:24
    147FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+1:57:10Heikki Kettunen1:23:09
    148SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+1:58:06Peder Kock1:28:35
    149SWERonneby OK (81)+1:59:25Hkansson Christian1:23:08
    150SWENykpings OK (174)+1:59:58Per Ek1:20:37
    151FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+2:00:08Janne Hkkinen1:26:45
    152FINRasti-Lukko (142)+2:00:18Jyrki Kaunismki1:33:02
    153FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+2:00:58Simo Turunen1:32:05
    154SWEOK Njudung (248)+2:01:21Per Fransson1:33:57
    155FINEspoon Suunta (146)+2:01:36Atis Dandens1:20:17
    156FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+2:01:40Jari Vlikorpi1:32:14
    157SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+2:01:44Sdergrann Sune1:30:16
    158SWEJrflla OK (202)+2:02:01Eric Roller1:42:25
    159FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+2:02:16Ivan Nikitin1:30:42
    160FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+2:02:37Vesa Venlinen1:30:54
    161NORVaregg IL (571)+2:03:45Magnus Rogne Halland1:37:02
    162FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+2:03:59Mate Kerenyi1:28:05
    163RUSOmega (143)+2:04:12Danila Sokolov1:22:31
    164NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+2:04:22Hvard Hgrd1:20:36
    165FINNavi (172)+2:04:29Teemu Laasanen1:26:48
    166LATOgre OK (442)+2:04:44Renars Roze1:24:08
    167SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+2:04:54Niclas Tjernlund1:28:29
    168NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+2:05:03Harald Berge1:31:16
    169GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+2:05:03Lothar Sotter1:28:52
    170FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+2:05:07Elmeri Juura1:43:35
    171FINOK Orient 3 (169)+2:06:01Jarno Saarela1:26:09
    172SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+2:07:14Joakim Ingelsson1:21:33
    173FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+2:07:21Jarmo Kujala1:35:30
    174FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+2:08:37Mika Kerkola1:29:17
    175LATOK Kapa (138)+2:08:44Janis Peilans1:31:02
    176FINRasti E4 (170)+2:10:08Keijo Sivill1:41:21
    177CZEStart Nachod (808)+2:11:06Timo Pycha1:30:46
    178FINketkupolkka (1273)+2:12:00Alpo Kuusisto1:35:22
    179FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+2:12:39Toni Kukkonen1:30:16
    180FINPijt-Rasti (277)+2:13:05Pasi Nieminen1:32:15
    181SWEOK Tyr (122)+2:14:25Johan Wikstrm1:34:16
    182SWEIK Trenne (215)+2:17:00Dan Winnberg1:37:32
    183RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+2:17:14Vyacheslav Matrosenkov1:47:23
    184FINIF Femman 2 (139)+2:17:29Magnus Torrkulla1:38:02
    185FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+2:17:43Samuel Vainiomki1:26:10
    186RUSNorthern Wind (168)+2:18:14Viacheslav Kruglov1:23:03
    187FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+2:18:39Timo Jukkola1:31:47
    188SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+2:18:59Jonas Lundberg1:32:22
    189FINPargas IF (37)+2:19:49Eero-Antti Lonka1:33:00
    190LTUTakas OK (396)+2:19:59Laimonas Caplikas2:00:22
    191FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+2:20:10Ossi Karvonen1:32:46
    192NORNTNUI 3 (163)+2:22:02Stian Grann1:28:46
    193FINOK Botnia (179)+2:22:03Pasi Pesola1:36:13
    194NORModum OL (193)+2:22:26Leif Eriksson1:35:31
    195SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+2:22:29Stefan Alng1:44:33
    196NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+2:22:36Hans Petter Mathisen1:35:31
    197SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+2:22:40Henrik Berg1:33:12
    198SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+2:22:47Anders Tarandi1:32:27
    199FINRastiketut (102)+2:23:04Teemu Vartiamki1:22:20
    200FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+2:23:36Rauno Asikainen1:35:26
    201SWEOK Renen (201)+2:26:19Claes Turesson1:22:47
    202SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+2:26:32Olof Nilsson1:32:43
    203SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+2:26:38Erik Amberg1:45:47
    204FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+2:27:57Joni Lammi1:31:40
    205BULBrownteam (672)+2:29:02Ivan Sirakov1:34:53
    206FINLynx 3 (266)+2:30:08Tom Asklf1:33:18
    207NORs-UMB orientering (129)+2:30:13Simen Smestad1:43:27
    208FINMaarian Mahti (303)+2:30:23Mikko Virta1:36:16
    209SWEAttunda OK (1022)+2:30:35Anders Carlheim1:38:17
    210LATVIGA (304)+2:31:01Uvis Soika1:49:24
    211FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+2:31:57Veli-Matti Pulli1:37:05
    212GBREUOC (980)+2:32:41Kyle Heron1:40:22
    213FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+2:33:19Tuomas Vin1:35:03
    214NORFana IL (238)+2:34:14Anders Daltveit1:33:19
    215SWERehns BK 2 (273)+2:34:25Anton Lif1:30:54
    216SWEEksj SOK (742)+2:35:05Adam Sandstedt1:38:54
    217NORTrsken IL (284)+2:36:08Petter Ness Bjrgul1:46:03
    218HUNPVSK (271)+2:37:03Peter Vonyo1:24:51
    219FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+2:37:43Mikko Pussinen1:36:38
    220FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+2:39:26Gleb Gribanov1:52:36
    221FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+2:40:22Aivar Jordan1:42:40
    222FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+2:41:01Juha Miettinen1:26:01
    223RUSPro Sport LO (234)+2:41:06Sergei Tozyr1:46:11
    224FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+2:42:22Sauli Saarinen1:34:24
    225FINNrpes OK (167)+2:42:28Patrik Backlund1:34:27
    226FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+2:42:30Heikki Jokinen1:29:31
    227FINPihkaniskat (199)+2:42:31Kalle Koistinen1:45:37
    228SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+2:42:32Johan Hamelius1:43:44
    229FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+2:43:19Teemu Korhonen1:44:10
    230SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+2:43:32Tobias Kjell1:31:53
    231AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+2:43:32Blair Trewin1:36:20
    232FINRasti-Hyry (233)+2:43:36Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:49:40
    233LATOK Saldus (140)+2:44:09Atis Reskis1:28:18
    234SWERns OK (195)+2:44:19Jonas Eriksson1:45:15
    235FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+2:44:48Patrik Visnen1:31:58
    236FINMalax IF (291)+2:45:16Mika Pensas1:37:24
    237FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+2:45:41Herkko Plit1:35:04
    238FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+2:45:50Marko Tlli1:52:21
    239FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+2:45:59Juha Markkanen1:45:18
    240FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+2:46:03Jukka Vertainen1:31:12
    241FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+2:46:04Matti Olli1:37:44
    242SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+2:46:41Henrik Holmberg1:35:11
    243SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+2:46:43Christer Lilja1:44:52
    244FINHiiltomiehet (330)+2:46:48Harri Koskinen1:34:24
    245FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+2:47:43Jyrki Lammila1:39:14
    246FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+2:48:16Mika Papinsaari1:53:52
    247FINLammin Ski (297)+2:48:22Jouni Vantaala1:33:19
    248FINLuumen Rasti (250)+2:48:54Vesa Ovaska1:33:36
    249FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+2:49:22Mikko Piril1:34:42
    250FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+2:49:53Matti Takala1:37:28
    251SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+2:50:10Tobias Toresson1:35:36
    252FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+2:52:03Jani Leppniemi1:40:11
    253FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+2:52:33Kotilainen Matti1:45:42
    254SWEOK Nackhe (783)+2:52:40Markus Nilsson1:40:15
    255GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+2:52:44Graeme Ackland1:39:50
    256FINRasti 88 (347)+2:52:46Timo Juusti1:59:28
    257FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+2:52:52Juha Hirsimki1:45:55
    258SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+2:53:24Jan Moberg1:44:34
    259FINViestirykmentti (394)+2:54:14Heikki Kivikko1:37:46
    260SWEForsa OK (759)+2:54:23Martin Larsson1:46:08
    261SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+2:56:05Adrian Klauser1:35:48
    262FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+2:56:35Jouni Oikarinen1:48:28
    263FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+2:56:43Mikko Auvinen1:50:16
    264FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+2:56:55Anders Lignell1:46:22
    265FINVerttuun Namika (239)+2:57:39Jari Leppimki1:48:47
    266FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+2:57:52Samuli Hankivuo1:35:32
    267FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+2:57:59Jyri Huurre1:40:37
    268SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+2:58:19Andreas Gerber1:34:29
    269NORIK Grane (222)+2:58:38Dag Aalvik1:36:07
    270SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+2:59:11Rickard Seger1:40:02
    271NORWing OK 2 (328)+2:59:11Mads Fornes1:47:02
    272FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+2:59:52Jon Sjholm1:37:58
    273SWESkogslparna (107)+3:00:14Daniel Persson1:48:23
    274LATIK Auseklis (336)+3:00:23Daniils Ozolins1:39:44
    275FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+3:00:42Eero Korpi1:36:12
    276LATOK Meridians (647)+3:01:02Didzis Viksne1:45:37
    277FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+3:01:07Panu Heiska1:41:55
    278SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+3:01:30Marcus Ramstrm1:45:21
    279NORIndre stfold OK (342)+3:01:38Emil Unaas1:51:34
    280SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+3:01:46Mattias Gthberg1:49:04
    281FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+3:02:09Olli Rantanen1:47:41
    282NORIL Gular (127)+3:02:41Jan Petter Hansen1:46:42
    283FINEx-Legends (197)+3:02:54Mauri Laasonen1:42:10
    284SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+3:03:12Pelle Kretz2:01:27
    285LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+3:03:28Sergejs Sadrins1:47:33
    286NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+3:03:53Thon Bjrn Verde1:50:58
    287FINNostars (241)+3:04:16Janne Syrjlinen1:40:42
    288FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+3:04:18Arto Huotari2:04:24
    289NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+3:04:38Tommy Tiger1:57:39
    290SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+3:04:42Jesper Hansson1:47:31
    291ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+3:05:17Karli Lambot1:30:31
    292RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+3:05:42Taras Fedorov1:39:38
    293FINLapin Veikot (518)+3:06:57Mikael Aikio1:44:19
    294SWEOK Tor (204)+3:07:01Nils Wistrand1:57:13
    295FINIF Minken (312)+3:07:23Markus Nilsson1:54:25
    296FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+3:07:36Antti-Pekka Niinist2:03:11
    297SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+3:07:48Rascha Persson1:41:30
    298FINDelta 8 (190)+3:07:50Jani Flaaming1:47:54
    299FINRasTiimi (380)+3:08:00Rauli Koskela1:45:26
    300NOROL Trollelg (1454)+3:08:34Thomas Mjlhus2:14:22
    301HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+3:08:36Akos Kisvlcsey1:29:43
    302SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+3:08:49Tore Eklund1:51:37
    303SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+3:11:55Staffan kerblom1:57:46
    304FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+3:12:06Antti Karjalainen1:50:05
    305FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+3:12:07Erno Pakkala1:28:53
    306FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+3:12:08Timo Savelainen1:34:35
    307FINNastolan Ter (345)+3:12:10Jussi Anttila1:49:25
    308FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+3:12:14Vesa Varis1:36:03
    309SWEVsby OK (911)+3:14:41Anders Enstrm1:37:11
    310LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+3:14:56Toms Veits1:31:08
    311RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+3:15:03Anton Zhelomonov1:34:23
    312FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+3:15:20Rauno Lahti1:41:04
    313FINRastikarhut (226)+3:16:01Veli-Petteri Nieminen1:48:38
    314LATMadonas BJSS (659)+3:16:47Arnis Saltums1:46:09
    315FINIitin Pyrint (528)+3:17:02Mikko Simola1:41:28
    316FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+3:17:21Ville Hyvnen1:42:04
    317ESTOK Ilves (224)+3:17:50Sven Oras1:46:43
    318FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+3:18:24Pekka Toivanen1:47:42
    319NORLarvik OK (962)+3:18:31Hvard Gulliksen1:49:28
    320FINOK Orient 2 (435)+3:18:33Pasi Liitiinen1:36:56
    321FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+3:18:33Mikko Heikkinen1:42:29
    322FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+3:19:57Jarmo Launonen1:35:03
    323FINRasti-Nokia (262)+3:20:05Tapio Jokinen1:57:36
    324SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+3:20:07Alexander Rajkov1:32:23
    325FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+3:20:11Sami Anttonen1:45:46
    326ESTOK Vru (293)+3:20:46Erik Saarts1:50:27
    327FINEspoon Akilles (350)+3:21:00Tuomo Kouti1:40:50
    328LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+3:21:27Juris Knets1:47:23
    329FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+3:21:38Mika Summanen1:39:56
    330FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+3:21:52Timo Leppkorpi1:33:15
    331RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+3:22:24Andrey Ivanov1:52:52
    332SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+3:22:41Thomas Kaempfer1:42:13
    333FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+3:23:24Tapani Naakka1:29:39
    334GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+3:23:30Annie Ente1:31:44
    335SWESderhamns OK (272)+3:24:36Joakim nnemar2:03:17
    336ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+3:24:54Even Toomas1:50:30
    337FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+3:25:00Mikko Leminen2:05:43
    338FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+3:25:19Ville Vesterinen1:44:26
    339FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+3:25:31Juha Eronen1:42:39
    340NOROK Skeidi (413)+3:26:02Bjrn Polland1:42:06
    341SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+3:26:34Peter Enoksson1:42:53
    342FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+3:27:33Tim Kankfelt1:43:55
    343GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+3:28:00Mark Saunders1:40:58
    344NOROK Moss (1016)+3:28:20Hallvard Koren1:54:22
    345FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+3:28:31Pekka Jokinen1:52:58
    346FINAkilles OK (306)+3:28:40Jan Alden1:48:14
    347FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+3:28:55Aki Hiisil1:45:35
    348FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+3:29:41Jouni Siltakorpi1:46:33
    349FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+3:29:53Keijo Parkkinen1:21:53
    350ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+3:29:53Meelis Mlter1:50:20
    351SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+3:30:19Anders Mattsson1:43:33
    352FINTurun NMKY (287)+3:30:22Antti Puro1:37:45
    353SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+3:30:22Niklas Mannberg1:49:31
    354NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+3:30:24Kristian Stenerud1:44:17
    355DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+3:30:26Freddy Smash1:49:16
    356FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+3:30:32Jussi Lavikainen1:58:09
    357ESTSK Mercury (343)+3:31:07Margus Klementsov1:34:16
    358SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+3:31:51Jan Kanoten Carlsson2:00:04
    359FINIF land (311)+3:31:59Lars Janlv1:50:30
    360FINSuunto (1439)+3:32:04Harri Mtt1:50:15
    361FINPargas IF 2 (258)+3:32:12Ove Aren2:01:18
    362SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+3:32:36Conny Nilimaa1:56:58
    363SUIBussola OK (964)+3:32:48Jerome Kser1:28:02
    364NORTynset IF (412)+3:32:52Per Melander Often1:37:34
    365GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+3:32:57Roman Schulte-Zurhausen2:02:24
    366ESTJOKA (283)+3:33:02Erki Pellja1:55:53
    367FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+3:33:05Antti Lamminp1:42:29
    368SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+3:34:09Jonas Pettersson1:46:02
    369FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+3:34:12Tuomas Ronkainen1:38:52
    370FINLaihian Luja (353)+3:34:42Jarkko Rajala1:47:17
    371FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+3:35:34Shigeyuki Koizumi1:32:33
    372FINLynx 4 (285)+3:35:40Janne Aumo1:31:17
    373FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+3:36:33Pekka Kujanp1:46:13
    374SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+3:36:55Martin Margold1:51:59
    375FINIK Kronan (415)+3:37:24Stefan Storvall1:33:32
    376LTUMedeina (868)+3:37:34Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:35:53
    377SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+3:38:09Jonas Eklund1:44:21
    378FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+3:39:14Toni Tarkiainen1:28:30
    379FINMetsmannut (267)+3:39:20Pekka Teivaanmki2:07:26
    380FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+3:39:44Heikki Vnni1:54:10
    381FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+3:39:50Eelipekka Matti1:39:46
    382FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+3:39:57Janne Turpiainen1:39:25
    383FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+3:40:32Reino Kurkela2:11:23
    384FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+3:40:54Mikko Saarelainen1:47:04
    385FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+3:41:06Antti Lassila1:51:36
    386FINRastihaukat (406)+3:41:12Kim Metso2:03:46
    387FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+3:42:26Tuomo Sevon1:47:23
    388FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+3:42:28Jussi Pirinen2:01:50
    389FINRasti E4 2 (503)+3:42:30Teemu Rautiainen1:32:24
    390FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+3:43:00Heikki Vallbacka1:35:58
    391FINTampereen Yritys (497)+3:43:00Ville Verkama1:29:28
    392NORBysen IL (295)+3:43:12Lars Martin Hafstad1:39:57
    393FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+3:43:50Tomi Heinola1:38:32
    394ESTOK Kape (651)+3:44:21Meelis Zimmermann1:51:07
    395LATOK RSP (873)+3:44:43Kalvis Bruns1:31:39
    396NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+3:45:00Stig Rune Holberg1:31:54
    397FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+3:45:01Bernt Slotte1:44:13
    398FINOK77 2 (411)+3:45:12Max Lindfors1:34:10
    399FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+3:45:33Hannu Ilonen1:34:12
    400LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+3:46:17Aigars Varna1:31:13
    401FINLiperin Taimi (490)+3:46:22Jussi Virtanen1:43:59
    402FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+3:46:30Mika Jrvenp1:51:41
    403FINVakka-Rasti (405)+3:46:34Jussi Kesl1:39:49
    404FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+3:46:44Niklas Wickholm1:41:28
    405SWESnttringe SK (542)+3:46:55Peter Granath1:46:15
    406SWEOK lgen (500)+3:47:01Jonas Bergenfur1:46:19
    407FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+3:47:13Ilkka Aakula2:10:19
    408SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+3:47:45Mikael Larsson1:41:45
    409SWESundbybergs IK (334)+3:48:18Lukas Funk2:00:07
    410SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+3:48:37Gustav Larson1:32:40
    411FINTurun poliisi (622)+3:48:37Tommi Kallikari1:35:35
    412FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+3:48:49Matti Heikkil1:44:47
    413FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+3:48:57Toni Ojala2:05:11
    414FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+3:49:29Jyrki Kopra1:36:05
    415FINOulaisten Huima (502)+3:49:56Tero Takalo2:04:29
    416FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+3:51:01Hannu Kohvakka1:48:40
    417FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+3:52:53Jari Rajala1:49:49
    418NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+3:53:32Paul Torvund2:00:21
    419FINEpiln Esa (550)+3:53:36Sami Vhtalo1:38:41
    420LATBurkanciems OK (329)+3:53:55Raivis Lecmanis1:59:48
    421FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+3:54:30Petrus Kukkonen1:27:09
    422FINRiihon ukk (1259)+3:55:00Pellervo Kssi1:54:40
    423FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+3:55:15Aarto Hirvi1:28:25
    424SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+3:55:42Tomas Liss1:51:53
    425FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+3:55:57Kristian Sotti1:44:48
    426ESPCatalonia Team (718)+3:56:42Jordi Sales1:23:30
    427FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+3:57:05Hannu Laine1:35:51
    428SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+3:57:24Elis Sjgren-Levin1:48:52
    429FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+3:57:31Janne Partanen1:52:35
    430GERSportvogl (605)+3:57:36Simon Aigner1:46:33
    431FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+3:58:01Teuvo Holappa1:52:23
    432FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+3:58:43Mantas Totilas2:07:56
    433SWEFK Finn (369)+3:59:59Joel Rydstrm1:38:43
    434FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+4:00:09Ivo Danailov1:32:56
    435ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+4:00:24Paolo Dougati1:57:17
    436ESTRakvere OK (340)+4:00:34Erki Kriks2:16:05
    437FINRaisu Lumous (280)+4:00:35Markku Lahti1:54:55
    438FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+4:00:42Antti Lehtineva2:11:39
    439SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+4:00:43Filip Holm2:15:44
    440FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+4:00:58Kauno Mourujrvi1:50:24
    441FINPK Racing Team (466)+4:01:04Pasi Heinonen1:39:17
    442FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+4:01:11Juha Nieminen1:54:43
    443SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+4:01:57Daniel Bjrnberg1:52:14
    444SWETby OK 3 (719)+4:02:26CG Herrgrd1:56:39
    445FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+4:02:34Jouni Virtanen2:06:29
    446RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+4:02:39Andrey Ivanov1:39:07
    447FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+4:04:18Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:51:24
    448FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+4:04:35Mikko Kotola1:37:53
    449FINSK-0K (805)+4:05:14Parts Ulo1:48:24
    450FINKannuksen Ura (485)+4:05:22Sauli Konttila1:42:50
    451FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+4:05:24Timo Rantala1:47:37
    452SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+4:05:43Bjarne Kampegrd2:11:17
    453FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+4:05:51Timo Kokkonen1:54:10
    454FINSippurasti 2 (489)+4:06:17Topi Puhakka1:29:01
    455FINIK Falken (494)+4:06:42Torbjrn Wiklund1:46:16
    456SWEUme OK (294)+4:07:12Jeff Lewis1:58:05
    457FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+4:07:31Pentti Vepslinen1:44:38
    458FINOK Terjrv (509)+4:07:41Mikael Ahlsved1:47:17
    459FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+4:08:43Jukka Lehtonen2:05:32
    460FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+4:09:23Ari Mntynen1:56:01
    461FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+4:09:25Petri Teittinen1:49:05
    462RUSMSU (902)+4:09:52Michail Ippolitov1:43:28
    463FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+4:10:02Risto Mttnen1:38:06
    464FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+4:10:14Pauli Sammalmaa2:21:04
    465SWEOK sterker (315)+4:10:23Tobias Svensson1:31:29
    466FINOC Toffee (496)+4:10:41Sami Mkinen1:47:39
    467FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+4:10:59Jukka Kuoppala2:09:11
    468FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+4:11:23Ben Wickholm1:44:45
    469FINMalax IF 2 (565)+4:11:27Kaj Portin1:44:18
    470FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+4:11:47Ville Maunuksela1:53:57
    471FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+4:13:17Richard Schuh1:44:12
    472FINDelta 5 (627)+4:13:19Simo Vnttinen1:41:15
    473FINIisalmen Visa (319)+4:14:03Jari Kaarakainen2:02:41
    474ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+4:14:05Toomas Mast1:35:57
    475FINLapin Sudet (613)+4:14:23Tomi Lehtola1:34:28
    476SWEIF Thor (209)+4:14:29Erik Wallin1:39:36
    477FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+4:14:55Meryl Strm1:51:08
    478FINValkealan Kajo (746)+4:15:04Jaakko Niemi1:51:50
    479SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+4:15:41Hans Nslund1:37:13
    480SWElvsby IF (449)+4:16:16Johan Westerlund1:52:58
    481FINSuunta Jurva (516)+4:16:16Esa Kangasmki2:10:32
    482FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+4:17:18Mauno Juola1:46:29
    483SWETby OK 2 (282)+4:17:56Jakob Lindeborg2:20:52
    484FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+4:18:03Timo Harju1:44:23
    485FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+4:18:15Jaakko Soivio1:40:06
    486FINTeam Yknharju (419)+4:18:40Matti Taskinen2:08:04
    487FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+4:19:16Kari Ojalainen1:52:04
    488FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+4:19:18Pyry Rahkila1:56:56
    489FINTeam Icebug (289)+4:19:27Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:55:58
    490FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+4:19:35Jarno Pkl2:17:13
    491FINSavon Suunta (384)+4:19:38Riku Kankkunen1:28:53
    492FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+4:19:45Mats Hgstrm1:43:59
    493FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+4:19:55Ville Sorvisto2:12:38
    494FINOK77 4 (423)+4:19:58Anders Westerlund2:06:49
    495FINRasti-Jyry (611)+4:19:58Atte Honkonen1:41:47
    496FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+4:20:47Marko Korhonen1:42:05
    497SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+4:21:36Roland Natanaelsson1:52:23
    498FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+4:21:43Mika Nieminen1:42:42
    499FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+4:21:46Erko unapuu1:49:40
    500FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+4:22:07Risto Juvaste2:26:39
    501FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+4:22:12Keijo Kanniainen1:43:48
    502FINVMH (1392)+4:22:44Simo Maksimainen1:43:49
    503ESTOK Orvand (960)+4:22:55Rein Rooni1:44:51
    504SWESOK Viljan (573)+4:23:20Gran Svenson1:47:31
    505FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+4:23:55Ari Manninen1:55:13
    506FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+4:23:55Samuli Valonen2:02:51
    507FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+4:23:56Timo Himberg2:07:09
    508FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+4:24:10Lasse Myllyaho1:48:10
    509FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+4:25:04Jani-Pekka Pantti1:45:37
    510FINVaalan Karhu (536)+4:25:22Markus Hiki1:59:34
    511FINAivan Sama (543)+4:26:21Peter Lillqvist1:47:16
    512FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+4:27:01Jouni Leinonen2:03:10
    513FINLynx 5 (346)+4:27:16Pasi Kujala2:07:57
    514POLOKS Otwock (534)+4:27:27Tadeusz Pilkowski1:51:46
    515FINMS Parma 9 (597)+4:28:39Risto Ruohola1:44:16
    516FINNCS Sport (587)+4:28:41Jussi Vuorisalmi2:01:22
    517FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+4:28:42Otto von Frenckell2:03:13
    518FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+4:28:56Tore Hgns1:55:36
    519SWEScania IF (778)+4:29:27Peter Sundn1:40:15
    520FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+4:30:09Pauli Halonen2:18:14
    521NORBirkenes IL (787)+4:30:27Henrik Svaland Aas1:49:25
    522FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+4:31:02Julius Ptashekas1:53:08
    523FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+4:31:08Pekka Pulkkinen1:42:55
    524FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+4:31:49Marko Nisula1:28:30
    525FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+4:32:41Heikki Siivari1:32:30
    526SWEFagersta OK (977)+4:32:47Andreas Olsson1:56:05
    527FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+4:32:55Juha Ikonen1:49:07
    528FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+4:34:07Aki Ruotsala1:51:30
    529FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+4:34:10Arttu Munukka1:45:31
    530FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+4:34:12Timo Takala1:45:31
    531FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+4:34:30Ville Koivumki1:59:22
    532FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+4:34:31Rami Haapala1:53:35
    533FINPeab Seicon (555)+4:36:25Vesa Mkiranta1:43:38
    534FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+4:36:36Pekka Hiltunen1:43:17
    535FINKemin Kiilat (358)+4:37:08Ismo Salminen1:49:52
    536FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+4:37:35Jari Holm1:42:43
    537FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+4:37:36Heikki Pajuoja1:38:28
    538FINOK Jorren (630)+4:38:13Sami Rokala1:57:24
    539FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+4:38:28Janne Vatanen2:08:29
    540FINOulun Raksa (569)+4:38:48Tuomo Poutiainen1:53:15
    541FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+4:39:24Jari Mkinen2:06:28
    542FINPanssariprikaati (636)+4:40:08Harri Kuortti1:49:12
    543FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+4:40:14Jussi Vasama1:41:16
    544FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+4:41:04Heikki Huhtinen1:48:13
    545FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+4:41:23Aimo Ahopelto1:54:22
    546FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+4:42:10Antti Kosonen1:50:08
    547FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+4:42:28Matti Teittinen2:08:02
    548FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+4:42:44Pertti Laine1:49:12
    549FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+4:42:45Juho Leppikorpi1:49:10
    550FINPerhon Kiri (462)+4:42:48Raine Kivel1:32:47
    551FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+4:43:13Pekka Nurmilaukas1:48:16
    552FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+4:43:29Ismo Paukku1:54:24
    553FINSomeron Esa (548)+4:43:58Jussi Mikkola1:52:30
    554FINSolf IK (887)+4:44:11Jari Hyvnen2:13:14
    555FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+4:44:13Pentti Autio1:45:23
    556LATBriksnis (408)+4:44:13Kaspars Stana1:38:39
    557FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+4:44:18Markku Ritanotko1:50:41
    558FINMesikmmenet (589)+4:44:39Harri Pttikangas2:10:35
    559SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+4:46:25Riseth Asgeir1:46:52
    560FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+4:46:29Juha Lahti1:48:02
    561FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+4:46:37Jari Parkkali1:47:43
    562LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+4:46:49Anatolijs Ozolins2:12:59
    563ESTElisa (370)+4:46:53Mairolt Kakko1:44:51
    564FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+4:47:03Ari Ilola1:50:09
    565FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+4:47:07Jari Vanhapiha2:11:13
    566SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+4:47:11Johan Gunnarsson2:08:04
    567SWESkarpncks OL (505)+4:47:12Tommy Batz1:58:51
    568FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+4:47:13Antti Savonen1:46:34
    569RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+4:47:20Evgeniy Salatkin1:47:35
    570FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+4:47:27Aulis Rantala1:41:24
    571FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+4:47:35Tero Kemppi1:56:05
    572FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+4:47:42Veli-Matti Onnela1:54:48
    573FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+4:47:57Saku Mkinen2:10:28
    574SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+4:49:46Kent Hertzble2:11:24
    575FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+4:50:04Esko Tuohimaa2:04:04
    576RUSMile-Sport (520)+4:50:30Sergey Lebedev1:53:52
    577FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+4:51:18Marko Hartonen1:47:09
    578FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+4:51:57Tapani Repo1:54:02
    579FINKoneen Kerho (576)+4:52:17Sami Hltt1:45:45
    580FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+4:52:22hemmo ahokoivu2:25:24
    581SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+4:52:49Anders Gustavsson2:08:58
    582FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+4:52:56Timo Siivonen1:34:41
    583FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+4:53:02Jyrki Olkkonen2:06:53
    584FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+4:53:02Olli-Pekka Silferhuth1:51:59
    585FINRC Eemeli (860)+4:53:17Mikko Laurikkala1:39:38
    586DENOk st (949)+4:54:00Finn Skouenborg2:03:11
    587FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+4:54:53Lauri Inna1:56:14
    588FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+4:55:01Matti Harju1:46:01
    589FINIin Yritys (540)+4:55:27Kalevi Kivipelto1:51:49
    590FINKoukut (634)+4:55:58Olli-Pekka Elonen1:53:44
    591SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+4:56:16Bo Johansson1:52:11
    592FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+4:56:24Mika Anttonen2:07:33
    593GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+4:56:54Ian Webb1:57:19
    594FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+4:56:55Jari Kalliokoski1:35:14
    595FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+4:57:10Niko Lindberg2:06:47
    596FINPikku Hukat (504)+4:57:18Airila Markus1:28:46
    597FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+4:58:36Petri Hietala1:51:30
    598FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+4:58:38Rainer Helkkula1:40:22
    599FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+4:59:58Jussi Mansikka-aho1:52:02
    600FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+5:00:55Matti Juva2:28:55
    601SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+5:01:06Rasmus Luthander1:44:18
    602SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+5:02:05Jonas Niklasson1:45:37
    603FINKorven Honka (320)+5:02:48petteri pyyhti1:47:09
    604FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+5:03:06Joonas Notkola1:49:28
    605FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+5:03:43Sven-Olof Nylund1:54:20
    606FINRastiketut 2 (563)+5:03:51Jari Harju1:59:17
    607FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+5:04:19Mikko Lamminp1:54:51
    608FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+5:05:17Esko Junttila2:05:11
    609LATVIGA 2 (1166)+5:05:20Maris Rugelis1:53:48
    610FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+5:06:07Fati Oayaanan1:51:15
    611FINDelta 4 (313)+5:06:32Mikko Isokangas2:16:01
    612FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+5:06:36Jari Mustajrvi1:49:03
    613SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+5:06:40Emil Lerdahl2:14:33
    614FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+5:06:51Mikko Leppl1:37:48
    615FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+5:06:56Raino Lampinen1:45:00
    616FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+5:07:15Marko Yli-Kauppila2:13:42
    617FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+5:07:55Reima Tuuli2:08:48
    618FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+5:08:01Erkki Isokoski1:50:27
    619FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+5:08:04Heikki Lindeman2:16:22
    620FINLappeen Siniset (801)+5:08:15Tuomas Karjalainen1:50:14
    621FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+5:08:49Kari Lahti1:46:50
    622FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+5:09:05Jussi Mkel2:36:40
    623FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+5:09:36Kari Paavola1:41:20
    624SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+5:09:49Mikael Kivijrvi1:32:54
    625FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+5:10:46Ari Jussila2:06:56
    626FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+5:11:43Tapio Lehtinen1:35:39
    627FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+5:11:49Tony Bjrk1:55:18
    628FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+5:12:42Arto Etu-Huitti1:47:29
    629FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+5:13:17Hannu Anttila2:12:04
    630FINJuuan Jnne (922)+5:13:19Risto Kuivalainen1:44:30
    631FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+5:13:31Visa Sippu1:51:10
    632FINKerkesix (776)+5:14:18Simo Hovari1:52:46
    633LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+5:14:26Lauris Niedre2:06:03
    634FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+5:15:37Aki Pulkkinen1:42:07
    635FINKntit (591)+5:15:39Juha-Matti Lehtinen1:46:09
    636FINPargas IF 3 (817)+5:15:58Tommi Hellsten1:56:34
    637FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (598)+5:16:44Juha Laakkonen2:10:24
    638FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+5:16:52Timo Valkonen1:41:03
    639FINHal Bro (1334)+5:17:35Mika Karsikas1:51:36
    640SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+5:18:02Sven hrneling2:27:58
    641FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+5:18:04Ilkka Matikka1:57:57
    642FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+5:18:26Sami Turunen1:58:13
    643FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (858)+5:18:40Timo Ahonen2:00:07
    644FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+5:19:13Ville Varis1:43:06
    645FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+5:19:33Tuomas Rantala1:49:30
    646FINJYY Sporticus (618)+5:19:38Pietro Muotka1:44:34
    647FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+5:19:46Mika Hyyrylinen2:04:02
    648FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+5:19:50Erkki Pokela1:45:50
    649FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+5:20:05Teemu Sipil2:03:08
    650FINRaision Kuula (521)+5:21:19Auvo Nevalainen1:42:22
    651FINRasti E4 3 (643)+5:22:02Marko Vertainen1:51:20
    652FINHernemen Porina (533)+5:22:27Harri Jokela1:55:43
    653FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+5:22:35MICHEL VUILLEMIN2:00:21
    654FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+5:24:10Ville Nyknen1:39:06
    655FINISHR (1300)+5:24:37Jari Mkinen1:44:57
    656FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+5:25:11Altti Eskola2:30:45
    657FINHirviveikot (766)+5:25:45Antti Siponen1:52:09
    658FINSalon Vilpas (933)+5:26:09Ari Sorvari2:30:41
    659FINAtria (1419)+5:26:17Olavi Saari2:12:21
    660FINMetsn Pojat (454)+5:26:45Juha Teirivaara2:12:47
    661SWEOK Reftele (579)+5:26:52Per Johansson2:09:20
    662FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+5:26:57Ilkka Tuominen1:48:09
    663FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (822)+5:26:59Petri Heikkil1:58:25
    664FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+5:26:59Mikko Orrainen2:53:24
    665FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+5:27:36Mikko Palosaari1:43:40
    666FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+5:28:08Jori Luontola2:16:14
    667FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+5:28:12Joonas Mkinen2:02:57
    668FINJyrkk Kerake (681)+5:28:26Pekka Rinta-Kokko1:58:58
    669FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+5:29:22Jorma Greijula2:13:03
    670FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+5:29:36Edvin Hepokangas2:02:36
    671SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+5:29:37Magnus Karlsson2:08:02
    672FINEricsson SK (747)+5:29:48Heikki Halmetoja2:07:45
    673FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+5:30:23Heikki Haunia1:57:34
    674FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+5:30:33Kysti Halonen1:56:16
    675FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+5:30:56Teemu Lehtola1:36:21
    676FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+5:30:57Samuli Teittinen1:59:12
    677FINPolar Electro (603)+5:31:16Jarkko Hepokangas2:03:42
    678FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+5:32:09Vesa Jussila2:02:43
    679FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+5:32:13Lauri Kekoni1:46:21
    680FINRasti E4 4 (866)+5:32:50Tarmo Hyttinen2:26:04
    681FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+5:32:58Janne Immonen1:52:51
    682FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+5:33:13Vesa Takaoja1:42:45
    683FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+5:33:35Jukka Nikkari2:17:30
    684FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+5:33:39Kari Heinonen1:49:05
    685FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+5:33:41Raimo Kaukiainen2:03:50
    686FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+5:33:47Keijo Khknen1:51:03
    687FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+5:34:00Ari Lemponen2:16:23
    688FINX-suunnistajat (673)+5:34:13Leo Pekkala2:16:09
    689SWErla IF 2 (554)+5:34:38Hyttinen Emil1:41:49
    690FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+5:34:52Olli Ohtonen2:07:32
    691FINRastiPiikki (875)+5:34:58Harri Lukander2:04:21
    692FINEliaksen Eksyjt (583)+5:35:44Lasse Laaksonen1:56:46
    693FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+5:35:45Mikko Heikkinen1:56:31
    694GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+5:36:17Seb Woof1:56:08
    695FINDelta 6 (1029)+5:36:42Pertti Patinen2:04:04
    696FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+5:36:48Pierre Mougeot1:37:04
    697FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+5:36:54Aapo Kssi1:46:07
    698FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+5:37:21Tapio Nieminen1:42:48
    699FINEsashk (653)+5:37:47Simo Havukorpi1:47:50
    700FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+5:37:55Keijo Nurmikumpu2:12:00
    701FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+5:38:23Jaakko Murtomki1:42:13
    702FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+5:38:23Toni Rinta1:49:31
    703FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+5:38:40Lari Hiirijoki1:55:20
    704FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+5:38:41Harri Heikkinen1:48:43
    705FINKaakon Eranto (649)+5:38:44Mikko Sepp2:21:20
    706FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+5:38:49Antti Nygrd1:39:40
    707FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+5:38:57Niklas Holm2:21:28
    708FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+5:38:59Juha Niemist2:11:34
    709FINDatactica (996)+5:39:24Juho Kunnari1:48:47
    710FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+5:39:32Tuomo Miettinen2:33:59
    711FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (557)+5:39:58Tommi Itkonen1:48:15
    712FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+5:39:58Mikko Haapanen1:40:55
    713FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+5:40:32Matti Immonen2:08:24
    714FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+5:41:12Seppo Jrvinen2:25:02
    715FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+5:41:49Temu Niskanen2:48:32
    716FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+5:42:00Mikko Saarinen1:51:00
    717SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+5:42:30Andreas Gustafsson1:59:04
    718FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+5:42:46Pekka Pivrinta2:24:49
    719IRLDFO (750)+5:42:57reilly kevin o2:10:17
    720FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+5:43:17Juhani Koskiranta2:11:03
    721FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+5:44:25Aki Vehkaoja1:50:25
    722SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+5:44:54Jan Abrahamsson2:11:22
    723FINJrvenpn Palo (456)+5:45:01Tapio Menp2:14:31
    724FINKemijoki Oy (694)+5:45:25Mika Pylvs1:44:08
    725FINTurun Visat (816)+5:46:00Teemu Halttunen1:39:39
    726FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+5:46:23Antti Mets1:37:36
    727FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+5:46:34Jarkko Vuorinen1:58:09
    728FINFinnmap (995)+5:46:55Matti Prssinen1:52:54
    729FINPmaja (604)+5:47:34Mikko Viitala1:57:07
    730FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+5:48:09Mikko Pihlajamki1:56:03
    731FINIF land 2 (785)+5:49:14Joakim Lillie1:53:18
    732SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+5:50:00Fredrik Holmstrm2:04:20
    733FINMaasillat (820)+5:50:03Risto Maasilta1:57:30
    734FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+5:50:09Tapani Jokela2:34:39
    735FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+5:51:08Jari Pullinen2:37:08
    736FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (525)+5:51:08Arto Nummela1:55:22
    737FINPosion Pyrint (900)+5:51:24Esa Mursu1:53:55
    738FINOK Lundo (979)+5:51:54Pekka Valkama1:59:45
    739FINOulaisten Taru (732)+5:52:17Ari Tukala2:34:43
    740FINErhe (986)+5:52:44Riitta Lehvonen2:13:11
    741FINKemira Vastus (941)+5:52:49Jari Parkkonen1:54:38
    742FINRasti 88 2 (720)+5:53:47Jari Mnnikk2:32:42
    743FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+5:54:08Jyrki Simovaara2:03:54
    744FINOk 7-up (1345)+5:54:18Teppo Takavarkaus1:28:28
    745FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+5:54:34Tarmo Parkkisenniemi2:09:31
    746FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+5:54:51Tapani Jrvinen2:16:08
    747FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+5:54:53Antti Thkp2:26:29
    748FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+5:54:55Tomi Iikkanen1:50:41
    749FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+5:55:15Ilkka Utriainen1:47:51
    750FINSPYMS (982)+5:55:19Timo Karhukorpi2:33:42
    751FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+5:55:21Jarkko Raukola2:10:12
    752FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+5:56:13Ismo Salmela1:58:19
    753FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+5:56:38Ari Pesonen2:22:28
    754FINOHVP (660)+5:56:58Ilkka Jrvenmki2:29:35
    755FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+5:57:23Kimmo Valtonen1:58:45
    756FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+5:57:26Markus Lommi1:37:53
    757FINLahden Kaleva (668)+5:57:54Petri Hallikainen2:08:08
    758SWEVsby OK 2 (1210)+5:59:02Hans Enstrm1:58:37
    759FINParoc (863)+5:59:24Lasse Johansson2:09:15
    760FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+6:00:21Sami Muhonen1:59:33
    761FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+6:00:37Karri Hiltunen2:12:46
    762NORIndre stfold OK 2 (705)+6:01:22NN Lten1:47:20
    763FINYlneen Kiri (348)+6:01:35petri rekunen1:44:43
    764FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+6:01:42Pekka Ylijoki2:02:46
    765FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+6:01:44Jari Jokityr1:55:59
    766FINYljrven Urheilijat (804)+6:01:44Pentti Mennen1:48:48
    767FINNokia Roamers (522)+6:01:46Mikko Hautala1:45:34
    768FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+6:02:13Harri Lamminsivu2:14:36
    769FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+6:02:43Kari Partanen2:23:41
    770FINPitk Partio (1373)+6:02:43JP Katajisto1:50:15
    771FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+6:02:53Timo Hmeen-Anttila2:15:10
    772FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+6:03:21Ville Virtanen1:59:26
    773FINBeach Boys (1283)+6:04:24Ville Koskenvuo2:07:48
    774FINSponsor skes (842)+6:04:44Mats Pahlman2:21:08
    775FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+6:04:47Vesa Lainpelto1:59:01
    776FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+6:05:07Jari Erkkil2:06:38
    777FINSuunnaton Into (797)+6:05:11Heikki Salmi2:32:22
    778FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+6:05:30Heidi Lindfors1:59:44
    779FINRapsu (888)+6:05:35Esa-Pekka Palmi2:02:26
    780FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+6:05:57Jarmo Vuorinen2:02:36
    781FINEka Chemicals (725)+6:06:05Marko Jrvinen1:45:39
    782FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+6:06:24Pasi Seisto1:59:03
    783FINSippurasti 3 (940)+6:06:31Eero Mattila2:29:22
    784FINJohn Deere (930)+6:07:00Kalle Kettunen1:57:19
    785FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+6:07:22Taneli Pihkaniska1:36:54
    786FINMacGREGOR (1358)+6:07:42Arto Toivonen2:16:18
    787FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+6:07:46Juha Linjamki1:31:15
    788FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+6:09:03Lauri Mustonen1:35:05
    789FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+6:09:08Lauri Lehto2:14:22
    790FINVnkypannu (706)+6:09:24Markku Pajala2:32:19
    791FIN4event (721)+6:09:26Pekka Holma1:59:15
    792FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+6:09:39Ari Anttila2:00:03
    793FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+6:09:46Erkki Kosunen2:12:35
    794FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+6:10:17Ari Kystil2:37:58
    795FINFTA (1337)+6:10:38Tuomas Huttunen2:39:06
    796FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+6:11:16Johan Solvin2:23:23
    797FINYljrven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+6:11:42Pasi Pelttari1:50:27
    798FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+6:11:48Kari Sane2:10:10
    799FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+6:11:49Bo-Erik Mikander2:03:07
    800FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+6:11:53Markku Hyvnen2:13:27
    801FINMetsklusteri (1284)+6:11:53Eero K. Korhonen1:35:04
    802FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+6:12:53Antti Mustonen2:31:03
    803FINOK77 3 (815)+6:12:54Karl Nilsson1:53:17
    804FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+6:13:02Juha Turpeinen1:50:38
    805FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+6:13:18Petri Kettunen1:49:01
    806FINLapin Safarit (1315)+6:13:46Markku Seurujrvi2:07:53
    807FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+6:14:04Jaakko Salo2:15:52
    808FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+6:14:44Reijo Mkel1:57:59
    809FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+6:14:44Elias Ali-Haapala2:07:26
    810FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+6:14:44Jari Mkel2:08:31
    811FINSievin Sisu (711)+6:14:59Erkki Niskanen2:26:12
    812FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+6:15:03Joonas Tunturi1:53:01
    813FINDigia-OpenX (914)+6:15:22Tomas stman1:54:56
    814FINCSC (1084)+6:15:57Pekka Savola1:53:32
    815FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+6:16:08Leo Ollikainen2:10:34
    816FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+6:16:09anssi pentsinen1:54:18
    817FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+6:17:01Aaro Mntyniemi2:26:21
    818SWEvertorne IF (821)+6:17:18Henry Barsk1:51:13
    819FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+6:17:37Ari Mustonen2:08:07
    820FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (847)+6:17:39Esa Soppela1:56:03
    821FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+6:17:59Ville Ivakko1:56:42
    822FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+6:19:17Kai Reiman2:10:25
    823FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+6:19:33Topi-Tapio Salminen2:06:56
    824FINPalo-88 (665)+6:19:41Pekka Ahto2:00:48
    825FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+6:19:59Harri Manninen2:09:51
    826FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+6:20:21Jari Kaikkonen2:13:34
    827FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+6:20:33Ari Innil2:06:31
    828FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+6:20:36Jussi Hannukainen2:29:54
    829FINWonkamiehet (865)+6:21:15Olli Strm1:47:31
    830ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+6:22:22IVAR JANSON2:12:22
    831ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+6:22:23Kaupo Voormansik2:13:15
    832FINRasti K18 (1102)+6:22:31Juha Saarnio1:51:02
    833FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+6:22:49Rami Heikkonen1:54:46
    834FINMellunkyln Kontio (854)+6:23:08Harri Luhtanen2:02:32
    835FINOP-Pohjola (814)+6:23:50Harri Nummela2:26:14
    836FINTamrock (904)+6:24:12Hannu Riippi2:15:49
    837FINRastinkiertjt (840)+6:24:35Petri Juutinen1:40:45
    838FINSelkien Sisu (410)+6:24:38Jarkko Pllnen2:57:07
    839FINKuolo (1285)+6:24:41Tomi Sarkanen2:10:36
    840FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+6:25:04Vesa Lderberg2:04:07
    841FINTemmi 98 (1442)+6:25:13Raimo Serkel1:50:47
    842FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+6:26:00Janne Laukkanen2:12:18
    843FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+6:26:03Veli Mantere1:46:08
    844FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+6:26:25Pekka Vornanen1:51:58
    845FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+6:26:29Seppo Heino2:02:32
    846FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+6:26:39Jarmo Vainio2:04:44
    847FINKk (834)+6:27:31Seppo Tuomisto1:43:56
    848FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+6:27:33Aarno Saviaho2:11:10
    849FINHumanitas-seura (734)+6:27:53Keijo Viilo1:38:55
    850FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+6:28:11Tuomo Mukkala1:54:18
    851FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+6:28:55Ismo Mkel1:57:21
    852FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+6:29:12Markus Autio2:10:08
    853FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+6:29:12Pasi Syrj2:06:20
    854FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+6:29:48Juha Nurminen2:08:51
    855FINEDS Finland (965)+6:30:49Antti Saarenheimo1:48:50
    856FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+6:31:05Jukka Kananen2:13:17
    857FINDelta 10 (515)+6:31:25Jan Reijo2:07:35
    858FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+6:31:28Auvo Kuisma2:27:06
    859FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+6:32:12Pekka Liimatainen2:22:45
    860FINSolita (1324)+6:32:15Jukka Jheimo2:14:26
    861FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+6:32:34Jukka Koivumki1:46:38
    862FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1039)+6:32:41Risto Rih2:53:13
    863FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+6:32:48Timo Kavakko2:27:11
    864FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+6:33:00Johanna Hakala-Khri1:58:28
    865FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1270)+6:33:13Tommi Nyman2:16:13
    866FINAron Haka (791)+6:33:50Terho Kattilakoski2:10:18
    867FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+6:33:52Juha Hmekoski2:54:47
    868FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+6:34:04Petri Vuori1:54:40
    869FINFujitsu (754)+6:34:23Hannu Lempinen2:02:34
    870FINOK77 5 (1240)+6:34:51Mikko Ruokolainen2:05:44
    871FINMesikmmenet 3 (932)+6:34:57Marko Lehtosaari1:40:27
    872FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+6:35:16Ville Siekkinen2:14:33
    873FINAuran Vannas (938)+6:35:30Jukka Nurmi2:41:22
    874FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988 (335)+6:35:41Pekka Lampela2:23:01
    875FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+6:35:51Kristian Karru2:31:53
    876FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+6:35:52Aarne Mrsky2:38:42
    877FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+6:36:06Mika Kortesmaa2:25:49
    878FINTeam Happonen (1354)+6:36:38Antti Hyttinen2:04:10
    879FINPitk Y (729)+6:37:44Jussi Uusihakala1:49:42
    880FINLytnen Rastit (1266)+6:37:53Vesa Suominen1:40:26
    881FINEndurance (1370)+6:38:24Tomi Mkel1:50:29
    882FINTenala IF (1003)+6:38:28Mannstrm Magnus2:05:46
    883FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+6:38:34Kimmo Behm2:54:26
    884FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+6:38:49Juha Koskenvuo2:02:27
    885FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+6:39:39Iris Salmio2:04:33
    886FINKompleksi (1063)+6:39:47Sukram Uniak1:25:39
    887FINAsianajajat (1020)+6:40:07Jussi Ojala2:47:12
    888FINSYK-OPET (809)+6:40:18Hannu Tuomisto1:59:37
    889FINSalon Viesti (908)+6:40:27Jan-Erik Fredriksson2:14:20
    890FINIttulli (1069)+6:41:10Tomi Tilli1:45:55
    891FINLouhelan Woima (983)+6:41:29Simo Juvaste1:29:25
    892FINNavi 5 (788)+6:41:33Marko Hassinen2:21:18
    893FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+6:41:36Kai Antell1:43:20
    894FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+6:41:37Kimmo Forsman1:50:09
    895FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1036)+6:41:51Pekka Suomalainen2:26:49
    896FINEksym 360 (893)+6:41:59Jukka Kleemola2:05:01
    897FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+6:42:21Markus Leppnen2:18:19
    898FINVika Suunta (1094)+6:43:01Topi Tuominen2:14:00
    899FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+6:43:21Samuli Tiirikainen1:56:55
    900FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+6:43:28Santeri Vuori2:32:58
    901FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+6:44:22Pekka Lindberg2:12:44
    902FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+6:44:53Heikki Pitkranta2:14:03
    903SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+6:45:17Anders Lilja2:54:34
    904FINPss Viiraa (951)+6:45:29Juha Jskelinen2:04:13
    905FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+6:46:00Juha Rikkinen2:24:22
    906FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+6:46:00Sami Sjblom1:59:00
    907FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+6:46:34Pekka Lauri1:28:38
    908FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+6:46:40Lauri Holopainen2:27:22
    909FINOC Puisto (1395)+6:47:30Henrik Skytt2:03:06
    910FINKuoreveden Krki (1004)+6:48:33Kauko Rikkonen2:27:13
    911GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+6:48:52Steve Bingham2:17:15
    912FINIF Femman 4 (318)+6:49:02Hkan Kronberg2:26:03
    913FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+6:49:17Timo Jrvi2:08:28
    914FINNavi 2 (784)+6:49:31Matti Lampinen1:49:00
    915FINValtra (861)+6:49:49Harri Hytnen2:16:30
    916FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+6:50:13Pekka Lyytinen1:44:31
    917FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+6:50:16Xavier Illa2:57:09
    918FINOK Terjrv 2 (839)+6:51:28Mattias Skog2:02:13
    919FINNavi 3 (819)+6:52:23Lassi Tiihonen2:31:06
    920FINDestia (975)+6:53:06Eero Moilanen2:07:34
    921FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+6:53:14Pentti Kauppinen2:44:46
    922FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1363)+6:53:16Olli Moralisti1:49:03
    923FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+6:53:49Rauli Jalonen2:24:30
    924FININUS (800)+6:54:02Ilja Popov1:52:06
    925FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+6:54:14Markku Pessi2:13:41
    926FINPijt-Rasti 3 (989)+6:55:31Jorma Heikkinen2:13:04
    927FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+6:55:33Matti Hannila2:12:50
    928FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+6:55:37Vend Mgi2:10:38
    929FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+6:55:59Antti Mattila1:59:15
    930FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+6:57:47Antti Lindholm2:12:06
    931FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+6:58:04Antti Pnklinen1:53:05
    932FINPikkuhomma (1303)+6:58:18Jan Holmberg2:05:50
    933FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1193)+6:58:23Eino Anttila2:42:09
    934FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+6:58:35Jouni Hakola2:09:59
    935FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (658)+6:59:16Kalevi Selander2:30:56
    936FINRT-119 (1414)+7:01:37Markku Virtanen1:33:02
    937FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+7:01:41Martti Kngs2:14:09
    938FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+7:02:50Aarne Hakanen2:07:49
    939FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+7:03:00Timo Broman2:40:22
    940FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+7:03:01Tapani Soittila1:58:17
    941FINTykistprikaati (670)+7:03:07Jarno Naskali3:33:12
    942FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+7:03:18Matti Tarkkanen1:57:51
    943FINLTY Shktekniikka (901)+7:03:41Vesa Ruuskanen2:25:52
    944FINKarjaan Ura (546)+7:04:24Peter Bjrklf1:56:10
    945FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1229)+7:04:32Timo Rapakko1:56:40
    946FINPummin Suunta (828)+7:05:23Ilkka Korhonen1:47:51
    947FINLandis+Gyr (963)+7:06:29Marko Koivikko2:08:28
    948FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+7:06:48Riku Mulari3:16:03
    949FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+7:06:55Juha-Pekka Niinimaa2:53:38
    950FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+7:07:00Eero Krkkinen1:49:46
    951FINKiisseli.Com (976)+7:07:03Mikko Minkkinen2:07:59
    952FINNavi 6 (1445)+7:07:16Timo Torniainen1:57:30
    953FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+7:07:25Muikku Timo2:23:55
    954FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+7:08:08Ville Laukka2:29:18
    955FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+7:08:47Jorma Jussila1:53:07
    956FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (714)+7:09:10Tapio Pihlajamki2:03:09
    957FINLahden Taimi (845)+7:09:33Antti Honkonen2:15:06
    958FINRamboll Finland (1264)+7:10:04Veli-Matti Vuorela1:40:55
    959FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+7:12:35Jouni Miettinen2:15:30
    960FINME Pummit (852)+7:13:17Jyrki Leskel1:47:43
    961FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+7:14:17Nordlund Timo1:51:25
    962RUSMANOMY (656)+7:14:18Andrey Zhirnov2:28:11
    963FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+7:14:32Jaakko Apiainen2:25:00
    964FINTeam Myrkoira (1070)+7:15:00Tuomas Oksanen2:06:02
    965FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+7:16:22Pentti Rantamki2:22:51
    966FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+7:16:35Arto Pesonen2:02:30
    967FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+7:16:42Urho Sivonen2:13:24
    968FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1180)+7:17:00Juha Lehtola2:12:17
    969FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+7:19:34Heikki Virtanen2:32:11
    970FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+7:19:39Tero Jnnes2:07:29
    971FINMesikmmenet 2 (1045)+7:20:57Juhani Aaltonen2:47:21
    972FINMetshallitus (1391)+7:22:16Jani Viisanen2:32:00
    973FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (716)+7:23:18Pasi Ala-kasari2:08:26
    974FINOMG (884)+7:23:25Kari Laakkonen2:10:16
    975FINPihkaniskat 4 (633)+7:23:33Eino Tiittanen2:10:22
    976FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+7:24:14Arttu Pytsi2:57:14
    977FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+7:24:40Marko Mustonen1:58:35
    978FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+7:25:07Matti Virtanen1:46:33
    979FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+7:26:55Esa Laine2:17:23
    980FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+7:27:37Matti Salonen1:38:51
    981FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953)+7:27:40Markku Rantakyl2:10:14
    982FINPetolintu 2 (1390)+7:28:41Mikko Sane1:30:40
    983FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+7:29:36Jarmo Saarela2:49:04
    984FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+7:29:41Reima Piispanen2:17:59
    985FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+7:30:05Mikko Rantamki2:08:33
    986FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3 (1236)+7:30:12Markku Laivanen2:08:36
    987FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+7:31:01Jarkko Kaura2:16:49
    988FINSuunta 2000 (764)+7:31:12Tuomas Virtala1:54:45
    989FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1215)+7:31:37Timo Mattila2:20:23
    990FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+7:31:47Johan Lahtinen2:23:15
    991FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+7:32:06Mikko Jrvi1:56:37
    992FINRyttyln Visa (1027)+7:32:48Mikko Lahti2:23:57
    993FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+7:34:02Kimmo Holappa2:16:27
    994FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+7:34:05Seppo Niemi2:37:34
    995FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+7:36:02Eero Koskinen3:20:20
    996FINSeitsemn Oikein (992)+7:36:15Niko Bjrkman2:22:52
    997FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841)+7:36:21Teuvo Tiilikainen1:39:48
    998FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+7:36:21Eemeli Saarelma1:52:49
    999FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (846)+7:38:03timo jortama1:58:09
    1000FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+7:38:17Ville Seppl1:55:44
    1001FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+7:38:58Simo Ptri2:11:16
    1002FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+7:39:05Lauri Tiensuu2:23:20
    1003FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+7:39:44Hannu Syrjpalo2:00:39
    1004FINKokousyhdistys (1359)+7:42:49Tapio ijl2:08:49
    1005FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+7:43:04Pekka Sairanen2:21:37
    1006FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+7:44:04Ari Honkimaa1:58:30
    1007FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+7:44:13Jussi Rajamki2:24:56
    1008FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+7:44:25Vesa Mattila1:55:38
    1009FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+7:44:50Jussi Mutanen2:21:53
    1010FINIK Falken 2 (910)+7:45:33Mats Kllman2:28:45
    1011FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+7:45:38Mikko Kainu2:13:55
    1012FINOK Kristina (723)+7:45:43Markku Mantere3:16:03
    1013FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+7:47:28Jarmo Kapanen2:22:28
    1014FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+7:47:59Jukka Sipil2:49:24
    1015FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+7:48:39Pekka Mnty2:19:01
    1016FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+7:49:27Tommi Ojala2:21:03
    1017FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+7:51:01Martti Sahi2:41:35
    1018FINTervakosken UA (950)+7:51:15Sami Naatula1:54:33
    1019FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+7:51:22Mikko Sivonen2:29:39
    1020FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+7:51:31Jyrki Kuula2:20:07
    1021FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+7:51:57Markku Maaranto2:02:28
    1022FINNordea Urheilu (993)+7:54:10Timo Jalamo2:29:46
    1023LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+7:55:47Aivis Poikans2:08:35
    1024FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+7:56:15Robert stberg1:45:30
    1025FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+7:56:24Jasse Nordlund2:13:33
    1026FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1238)+7:57:12Ossi Luoma2:29:52
    1027FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+7:58:07Erkki Rantakangas2:23:47
    1028FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+7:58:13Seppo Samuli2:27:10
    1029FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+7:58:58Antti Mkinen2:14:46
    1030FINPowerfinn (1130)+7:59:07Reima Turtiainen2:18:22
    1031FINIBM Sport club (1377)+7:59:24John Joro2:16:29
    1032FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1281)+7:59:50Jari Leinonen2:34:17
    1033FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+7:59:57Mikko Natunen2:06:52
    1034FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+8:00:10Teemu Vedenp2:28:37
    1035FINKilon Miekka (1318)+8:00:29Jonne Kallo2:22:53
    1036FINRuutiukot (1100)+8:00:44Mika Antrela2:09:09
    1037FINLosti (1441)+8:02:42Antti Mntyl2:26:05
    1038FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+8:03:04Veikko Laasanen2:38:59
    1039FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+8:03:06Kari Jakobsson2:06:24
    1040FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1073)+8:03:10Mikko Aimola2:14:57
    1041FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+8:03:16Petri Kokkonen2:23:59
    1042FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+8:04:58Ilpo Alanko2:27:16
    1043FINHaapamen Urheilijat (793)+8:05:43Pauli Laurila1:55:46
    1044FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+8:05:50Ilkka Heikola2:44:32
    1045FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+8:05:56Ari Sainio2:26:37
    1046FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+8:08:14Frederic Reynaud2:11:13
    1047FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+8:08:38Timo Saarimki2:23:17
    1048FINLounapartio (1095)+8:09:05Niilo Ikonen2:11:04
    1049FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+8:09:56Mikko Alava2:22:50
    1050FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+8:09:56Markku Inkinen2:08:44
    1051FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+8:10:04Markus Heimo2:27:07
    1052FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1080)+8:10:33Timo Saaranen1:55:28
    1053FINGolgin Laite (1055)+8:11:35Erwin Golgi1:59:41
    1054FINLinnankiertjt (1413)+8:13:05Petri Khknen2:38:18
    1055FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+8:13:13Harri Kinnunen2:41:51
    1056FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+8:13:42Antti Lattu2:57:48
    1057FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+8:14:02Tuomo Kpyl2:24:43
    1058FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+8:16:01Janne Rauhamki1:49:08
    1059FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+8:16:54Juha Korkeakangas2:44:36
    1060FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+8:18:42Masi Koskinen2:43:27
    1061FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+8:19:11Jari Viitanen2:13:53
    1062FINAseman Lapset 4 (1448)+8:21:30Niko Pyrhnen2:13:57
    1063FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+8:21:51Keijo Huikku2:49:03
    1064FINKangasala SK 7 (958)+8:22:35Pekka Kannus2:24:20
    1065FINHnt SK (642)+8:23:25Asser Vuola1:50:37
    1066FINTecnomen (954)+8:24:10Aleksi Ceder2:37:53
    1067FINKirkkonummen Metsnkvijt (1127)+8:24:19Immanuel Pax2:22:40
    1068FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+8:25:17Klaus Jrvinen2:32:42
    1069FINRastiPiikki 2 (1123)+8:26:42Antti Ketonen2:16:04
    1070FINRastiPiikki 3 (1271)+8:27:16Jaakko Kyhk2:27:00
    1071FINRajaveljet (896)+8:28:01Antti Hyytiinen2:23:32
    1072FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+8:28:15Thomas Wikman2:29:08
    1073FINPetanaalpois (1421)+8:28:17Pekka Kuotola1:44:05
    1074FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+8:28:28Juha Lummaa2:11:36
    1075FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+8:30:24Karri Koistinen2:03:14
    1076FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+8:30:39Jarmo Tiukkanen2:34:44
    1077FINAhman hiihtjt (1396)+8:31:12Tapio Montonen2:26:35
    1078FINFinnstringers (1258)+8:32:10Timo Maukonen2:07:37
    1079FINSeitsems joki (1298)+8:34:01Antti Halttunen2:21:36
    1080FINSK Uranus (1302)+8:34:53Seppo Konttajrvi1:59:49
    1081FINTeam Nestle (1106)+8:35:01Pekka Hillberg2:31:09
    1082FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1002)+8:37:38Riku Lehtil1:44:56
    1083FINMoVo (1418)+8:39:18Markus Ritala2:17:52
    1084FINVeikkaus (881)+8:40:08Jukka Nurmi2:32:50
    1085FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+8:40:17Tuomas Talvio2:34:49
    1086FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+8:40:39Jan Rosendahl2:16:21
    1087FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+8:41:51Erkki Valtonen1:47:47
    1088FINBuildercom (1382)+8:43:42Antti Jutila2:16:16
    1089FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+8:43:48Arto Oinas2:26:10
    1090FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+8:44:48Mikko Pihlstrm2:13:55
    1091FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2 (1342)+8:45:02Akseli Toikka2:26:14
    1092FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+8:45:53Unto Eskelinen2:17:38
    1093FINKilpparit (1397)+8:48:16Olli-Pekka Kilpiinen2:38:34
    1094FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+8:48:28Heimo Meri2:01:19
    1095FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+8:48:44Jouko Snellman2:03:44
    1096FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+8:51:06Mikko Mkip2:06:16
    1097FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+8:51:24Jussi Marttila2:04:52
    1098FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+8:51:27Tero Kuorikoski2:57:11
    1099FINIK rnen (835)+8:51:59Kari Ovaskainen3:16:33
    1100FINABB SK (824)+8:52:18Kykknen Tero2:32:25
    1101FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+8:53:09Seppo Jrvi2:25:47
    1102FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+8:54:08Viljo Manninen2:22:50
    1103FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+8:54:42Olavi Haapalainen2:26:33
    1104FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+8:55:03Petri Vuori2:06:31
    1105FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+8:55:26Kaarlo Eno2:07:02
    1106FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+8:56:10Jouni Heinnen2:27:13
    1107FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109)+9:00:35Matti Frick1:57:07
    1108FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+9:01:28Juha-Matti Vrnen2:12:15
    1109FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+9:01:36Matti Toppari2:12:27
    1110FINVirnumitovi (1261)+9:04:18Tero Huostila3:30:01
    1111FINKotipojat (1279)+9:04:22Samuli Lng2:25:52
    1112FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176)+9:08:21Petri Viitanen2:02:33
    1113FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+9:08:26Magnus Lindroos2:16:10
    1114FINTeepakki (1340)+9:11:09Antti Viitala2:34:46
    1115FINIin Yritys 2 (1438)+9:16:17Esa Mkel1:58:39
    1116FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 4 (1191)+9:16:42Roope Korpela1:51:24
    1117FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+9:17:43Veeka Laasonen2:53:21
    1118FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+9:18:02Olli Kettunen2:26:20
    1119FINVTT (1009)+9:19:31Jarmo Kouko2:25:59
    1120FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+9:19:34Tom Lillhonga2:11:12
    1121FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+9:20:06Anssi Kataja2:24:42
    1122IRLSetanta (666)+9:21:02Sean Hassett3:07:39
    1123FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+9:23:37Kari Kokkinen2:08:20
    1124FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1087)+9:29:26Risto Lappalainen2:21:52
    1125FINRetkiryhm 06 (1353)+9:34:45Ville Savilampi2:34:19
    1126FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+9:35:10Pertti Lehtosalo3:20:17
    1127FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+9:37:24Osmo Tulisalmi2:04:15
    1128FINPlkneen Lukko 3 (1187)+9:37:49Jarmo Kortetjrvi3:48:02
    1129FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1011)+9:38:10Pekka Samppala2:24:14
    1130FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+9:38:28Mikael Mattila2:26:25
    1131FINToimen Pojat (1057)+9:41:18Sampo Oksanen2:11:22
    1132FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+9:49:02Jussi Lehtimki2:29:24
    1133FINRasti-Kurikka 6 (1203)+9:49:20Erkki Aaltonen2:40:48
    1134FINJalasjrven Jalas 5 (1025)+9:51:51Pauli Anttila1:51:55
    1135FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+9:57:02Ari Kemppainen1:50:46
    1136FINSorsa Team (1328)+9:57:19Arto Raivio3:08:04
    1137FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+9:57:47Jyri Kytmki2:52:08
    1138FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+10:03:14Jukka Koskinen2:50:01
    1139FINArtjrven Ahjo (1116)+10:11:30Kalle Kuoppamki2:53:42
    1140FINTyhj Joukko (1296)+10:16:21Erik Hass2:03:59
    1141FINThinkers (1309)+10:20:10Olli Makkonen2:15:02
    1142FINSkoyarit (1387)+10:22:34Antti Auvinen2:48:55
    1143FINKerkesix 2 (1331)+10:22:46Pekka Karvo2:15:55
    1144FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+10:25:21Jarno Uusivirta2:17:49
    1145FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+10:28:13Pentti Simolin3:07:46
    1146FINContact force (1145)+10:30:16Jan Fahllund2:31:00
    1147FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1446)+10:30:47Ari Jrviluoma2:10:48
    1148FINVRU Hyvink 2 (1131)+10:41:46Johanna Nousiainen2:04:16
    1149FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1012)+10:51:58Paavo Seppnen2:39:27
    1150FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1327)+11:01:48Arto Vesamo2:14:02
    1151FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1026)+11:06:57Anssi Raittila1:52:42
    1152FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+11:07:21Jarkko Bckman2:32:39
    1153FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+11:31:06Sakari Wikstrm4:17:17
    1154FINPorTu (1139)+11:32:51Marko Laaksonen2:53:27
    1155FINEvon Metspojat (1308)+11:40:32Juha Kekki2:54:30
    1156FINNabla (1416)+11:43:07Tuomas Nurmi3:20:26
    1157FINMAP Medical Technologies (1350)+11:47:41Hilleriikka Haikari2:22:26
    1158FINYl-Savon ammattiopisto (1371)+11:53:20Erkki Vnnen2:40:42
    1159FINBon Voyage Monsieur (1260)+13:29:35Mikko Leinonen3:13:18
    1160FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1150)+13:37:21Kai Salminen3:24:35
    1161FINKiilto Oy (1268)+15:39:49Mikko Viljanmaa2:53:57
    1162FINHeltech (1280)+16:00:11Tommi Jrvel3:09:42
    1163FINTln Luonnon Ystvt (1248)+17:17:20Jim Heikkil2:23:13