jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 11,9 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1001FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+7:48:58Eero Koskinen3:36:09
    1002FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+7:49:17Pekka Sairanen2:30:43
    1003FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+7:49:45Mikko Kainu2:20:55
    1004FINIK Falken 2 (910)+7:50:54Mats Kllman2:36:59
    1005FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+7:51:15Jarmo Kapanen2:29:08
    1006FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+7:51:44Tommi Ojala2:26:13
    1007FINOK Kristina (723)+7:51:45Markku Mantere3:24:58
    1008FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+7:51:51Jussi Mutanen2:31:47
    1009FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+7:52:36Pekka Mnty2:25:51
    1010FINTervakosken UA (950)+7:53:06Sami Naatula1:59:17
    1011FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+7:54:09Jyrki Kuula2:25:38
    1012FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+7:54:17Markku Maaranto2:07:41
    1013FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+7:55:49Mikko Sivonen2:36:59
    1014FINNordea Urheilu (993)+7:57:38Timo Jalamo2:36:07
    1015FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+7:59:20Jasse Nordlund2:19:22
    1016FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+7:59:31Robert stberg1:51:39
    1017FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+7:59:43Martti Sahi2:53:10
    1018LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+8:00:01Aivis Poikans2:15:42
    1019FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+8:00:58Jukka Sipil3:05:16
    1020FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1238)+8:01:28Ossi Luoma2:37:01
    1021FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+8:02:50Antti Mkinen2:21:31
    1022FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+8:02:59Mikko Natunen2:12:47
    1023FINIBM Sport club (1377)+8:03:24John Joro2:23:22
    1024FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+8:03:26Seppo Samuli2:35:16
    1025FINPowerfinn (1130)+8:03:31Reima Turtiainen2:25:39
    1026FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+8:03:41Erkki Rantakangas2:32:14
    1027FINRuutiukot (1100)+8:04:32Mika Antrela2:15:50
    1028FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+8:05:04Teemu Vedenp2:36:24
    1029FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+8:05:27Kari Jakobsson2:11:38
    1030FINKilon Miekka (1318)+8:05:27Jonne Kallo2:30:44
    1031FINHaapamen Urheilijat (793)+8:06:56Pauli Laurila1:59:52
    1032FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+8:07:17Petri Kokkonen2:30:53
    1033FINLosti (1441)+8:07:18Antti Mntyl2:33:34
    1034FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+8:08:43Ilpo Alanko2:33:54
    1035FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+8:09:50Veikko Laasanen2:48:38
    1036FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1073)+8:09:51Mikko Aimola2:24:31
    1037FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+8:10:01Ari Sainio2:33:35
    1038FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+8:10:25Ilkka Heikola2:52:00
    1039FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1281)+8:11:20Jari Leinonen2:48:40
    1040FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+8:11:26Frederic Reynaud2:17:18
    1041FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+8:12:02Timo Saarimki2:29:34
    1042FINLounapartio (1095)+8:12:57Niilo Ikonen2:17:49
    1043FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+8:13:22Markus Heimo2:33:18
    1044FINGolgin Laite (1055)+8:14:01Erwin Golgi2:05:00
    1045FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1080)+8:14:18Timo Saaranen2:02:06
    1046FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+8:14:27Mikko Alava2:30:14
    1047FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+8:14:56Markku Inkinen2:16:37
    1048FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+8:17:19Antti Lattu3:04:18
    1049FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+8:17:44Janne Rauhamki1:53:44
    1050FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+8:18:31Harri Kinnunen2:50:02
    1051FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+8:19:35Tuomo Kpyl2:33:09
    1052FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+8:21:26Juha Korkeakangas2:52:01
    1053FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+8:21:49Jari Viitanen2:19:24
    1054FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+8:23:01Masi Koskinen2:50:39
    1055FINLinnankiertjt (1413)+8:23:59Petri Khknen2:52:05
    1056FINKangasala SK 7 (958)+8:25:11Pekka Kannus2:29:49
    1057FINAseman Lapset 4 (1448)+8:25:40Niko Pyrhnen2:21:00
    1058FINHnt SK (642)+8:26:28Asser Vuola1:56:33
    1059FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+8:28:10Keijo Huikku2:58:15
    1060FINKirkkonummen Metsnkvijt (1127)+8:28:24Immanuel Pax2:29:38
    1061FINPetanaalpois (1421)+8:29:47Pekka Kuotola1:48:28
    1062FINRastiPiikki 2 (1123)+8:30:02Antti Ketonen2:22:17
    1063FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+8:30:23Juha Lummaa2:16:24
    1064FINRastiPiikki 3 (1271)+8:30:58Jaakko Kyhk2:33:35
    1065FINRajaveljet (896)+8:31:34Antti Hyytiinen2:29:58
    1066FINTecnomen (954)+8:31:58Aleksi Ceder2:48:34
    1067FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+8:32:45Klaus Jrvinen2:43:03
    1068FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+8:33:16Jarmo Tiukkanen2:40:14
    1069FINFinnstringers (1258)+8:33:20Timo Maukonen2:11:40
    1070FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+8:34:15Karri Koistinen2:09:58
    1071FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+8:34:43Thomas Wikman2:38:29
    1072FINSK Uranus (1302)+8:37:09Seppo Konttajrvi2:04:58
    1073FINSeitsems joki (1298)+8:37:41Antti Halttunen2:28:09
    1074FINAhman hiihtjt (1396)+8:38:47Tapio Montonen2:37:03
    1075FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1002)+8:39:24Riku Lehtil1:49:35
    1076FINTeam Nestle (1106)+8:40:19Pekka Hillberg2:39:20
    1077FINMoVo (1418)+8:42:55Markus Ritala2:24:22
    1078FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+8:43:46Jan Rosendahl2:22:21
    1079FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+8:44:01Erkki Valtonen1:52:50
    1080FINBuildercom (1382)+8:46:52Antti Jutila2:22:19
    1081FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+8:47:29Tuomas Talvio2:44:54
    1082FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2 (1342)+8:48:21Akseli Toikka2:32:26
    1083FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+8:48:36Arto Oinas2:33:51
    1084FINVeikkaus (881)+8:48:53Jukka Nurmi2:44:28
    1085FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+8:49:02Mikko Pihlstrm2:21:02
    1086FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+8:49:33Unto Eskelinen2:24:11
    1087FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+8:50:32Heimo Meri2:06:16
    1088FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+8:51:02Jouko Snellman2:08:55
    1089FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+8:53:57Mikko Mkip2:12:00
    1090FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+8:54:51Jussi Marttila2:11:12
    1091FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+8:55:29Tero Kuorikoski3:04:06
    1092FINABB SK (824)+8:57:07Kykknen Tero2:40:07
    1093FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+8:57:10Petri Vuori2:11:31
    1094FINKilpparit (1397)+8:57:11Olli-Pekka Kilpiinen2:50:22
    1095FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+8:57:41Olavi Haapalainen2:32:25
    1096FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+8:57:49Kaarlo Eno2:12:18
    1097FINIK rnen (835)+8:58:42Kari Ovaskainen3:26:09
    1098FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+8:58:54Viljo Manninen2:30:29
    1099FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+8:59:03Seppo Jrvi2:34:34
    1100FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+8:59:59Jouni Heinnen2:33:55
    1101FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109)+9:03:21Matti Frick2:02:46
    1102FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+9:05:47Matti Toppari2:19:31
    1103FINKotipojat (1279)+9:06:48Samuli Lng2:31:11
    1104FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+9:07:20Juha-Matti Vrnen2:21:00
    1105FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176)+9:11:31Petri Viitanen2:08:36
    1106FINVirnumitovi (1261)+9:11:50Tero Huostila3:40:26
    1107FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+9:13:26Magnus Lindroos2:24:03
    1108FINTeepakki (1340)+9:15:02Antti Viitala2:41:32
    1109FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 4 (1191)+9:18:22Roope Korpela1:55:57
    1110FINIin Yritys 2 (1438)+9:19:07Esa Mkel2:04:22
    1111FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+9:21:40Tom Lillhonga2:16:11
    1112FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+9:22:32Olli Kettunen2:33:43
    1113FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+9:24:28Anssi Kataja2:31:57
    1114FINVTT (1009)+9:24:31Jarmo Kouko2:33:52
    1115IRLSetanta (666)+9:26:52Sean Hassett3:16:22
    1116FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+9:28:49Kari Kokkinen2:16:25
    1117FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+9:29:06Veeka Laasonen3:07:37
    1118FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1087)+9:35:34Risto Lappalainen2:30:53
    1119FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+9:40:11Osmo Tulisalmi2:09:55
    1120FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1011)+9:41:42Pekka Samppala2:30:39
    1121FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129)+9:41:42Taisto Jurvanen2:11:34
    1122FINPlkneen Lukko 3 (1187)+9:41:46Jarmo Kortetjrvi3:54:52
    1123FINRetkiryhm 06 (1353)+9:42:45Ville Savilampi2:45:12
    1124FINToimen Pojat (1057)+9:43:20Sampo Oksanen2:16:17
    1125FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+9:44:37Mikael Mattila2:35:27
    1126FINJalasjrven Jalas 5 (1025)+9:53:30Pauli Anttila1:56:27
    1127FINRasti-Kurikka 6 (1203)+9:54:25Erkki Aaltonen2:48:46
    1128FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+9:55:51Pertti Lehtosalo3:43:51
    1129FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+9:57:15Jussi Lehtimki2:40:30
    1130FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+10:01:59Ari Kemppainen1:58:36
    1131FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+10:03:03Jyri Kytmki3:00:17
    1132FINSorsa Team (1328)+10:03:21Arto Raivio3:16:59
    1133FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+10:08:22Jukka Koskinen2:58:02
    1134FINArtjrven Ahjo (1116)+10:18:11Kalle Kuoppamki3:03:16
    1135FINTyhj Joukko (1296)+10:20:47Erik Hass2:11:18
    1136FINThinkers (1309)+10:24:33Olli Makkonen2:22:18
    1137FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+10:28:56Jarno Uusivirta2:24:17
    1138FINSkoyarit (1387)+10:28:56Antti Auvinen2:58:10
    1139FINKerkesix 2 (1331)+10:29:13Pekka Karvo2:25:15
    1140FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1446)+10:34:26Ari Jrviluoma2:17:20
    1141FINContact force (1145)+10:36:29Jan Fahllund2:40:06
    1142FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+10:36:45Pentti Simolin3:19:11
    1143FINVRU Hyvink 2 (1131)+10:44:30Johanna Nousiainen2:09:53
    1144FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1012)+10:56:41Paavo Seppnen2:47:03
    1145FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1327)+11:04:15Arto Vesamo2:19:22
    1146FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1026)+11:08:49Anssi Raittila1:57:27
    1147FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+11:16:48Jarkko Bckman2:44:59
    1148FINPorTu (1139)+11:36:58Marko Laaksonen3:00:27
    1149FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+11:38:18Sakari Wikstrm4:27:22
    1150FINEvon Metspojat (1308)+11:46:00Juha Kekki3:02:51
    1151FINMAP Medical Technologies (1350)+11:52:03Hilleriikka Haikari2:29:41
    1152FINNabla (1416)+11:55:19Tuomas Nurmi3:35:31
    1153FINYl-Savon ammattiopisto (1371)+11:58:26Erkki Vnnen2:48:41
    1154FINBon Voyage Monsieur (1260)+13:33:05Mikko Leinonen3:19:41
    1155FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1150)+13:44:52Kai Salminen3:34:59
    1156FINKiilto Oy (1268)+15:48:20Mikko Viljanmaa3:05:21
    1157FINHeltech (1280)+16:06:35Tommi Jrvel3:18:59
    1158FINTln Luonnon Ystvt (1248)+17:21:26Jim Heikkil2:30:12
    < Previous 200 All