Mikkeli-Jukola 2009, Jukolan Viesti - | Results |




	

	

jukola.com

    Split times

    All Next 200 >
    No Team Choose leg
    1 Delta, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    2 OK Linne, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    3 Vehkalahden Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    4 Lynx, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    5 Halden SK, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    6 Kalevan Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    7 Vaajakosken Ter, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    8 Turun Metsnkvijt, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    9 IFK Moras OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    10 Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    11 IFK Liding SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    12 Kristiansand OK, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    13 Rajamen Rykmentti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    14 Hiisirasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    15 MS Parma, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    16 IF Sibbo-Vargarna, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    17 Paimion Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    18 Angelniemen Ankkuri, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    19 Bkkelagets SK, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    20 Leksands OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    21 IK Hakarpspojkarna, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    22 Stora Tuna IK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    23 IFK Gteborg, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    24 Malungs OK Skogsmrdarna, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    25 Kangasala SK, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    26 Gteborg Majorna OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    27 OK Orion, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    28 NTNUI, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    29 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    30 Vehkalahden Veikot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    31 IFK Liding SOK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    32 Rasti-Kurikka, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    33 Ulricehamns OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    34 OK Denseln, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    35 Pan-Kristianstad, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    36 Jmsn Retki-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    37 Vaajakosken Ter 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    38 Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    39 Wing OK, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    40 Jrla IF OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    41 OK Triangeln, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    42 Turun Metsnkvijt 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    43 IL Tyrving, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    44 Lapuan Virki, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    45 OK Hllen, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    46 Kristiansand OK 2, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    47 Vnersborgs SK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    48 OK Tisaren, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    49 OK Linne 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    50 Delta 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    51 Gvle OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    52 Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    53 OK Orient, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    54 MS Parma 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    55 Tampereen Pyrint, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    56 OK Ravinen, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    57 Kalevan Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    58 OK Denseln 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    59 Turun Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    60 Stora Tuna IK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    61 IFK Gteborg 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    62 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    63 Rehns BK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    64 Rajamen Rykmentti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    65 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    66 Koo-Vee, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    67 Svedalens AIK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    68 Fredrikstad SK, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    69 Hestra IF, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    70 IFK Ume, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    71 Raumar O-lag, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    72 Yarkiy Mir, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    73 Linkpings OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    74 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    75 Vsters SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    76 Nydalens SK, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    77 Tby OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    78 Delta 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    79 NTNUI 2, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    80 Malungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    81 Mntsln Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    82 Halden SK 2, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    83 Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    84 IF Femman, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    85 Rasti-Kurikka 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    86 OK Pan rhus, DEN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    87 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    88 SKM!, EST 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    89 Pellon Ponsi, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    90 KFUM rebro OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    91 MS Parma 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    92 SK Pohjanthti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    93 Paimion Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    94 OK Kolmrden, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    95 OK Tisaren 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    96 OK Roslagen, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    97 Frol IL, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    98 Tampereen Pyrint 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    99 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    100 Lillomarka OL, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    101 rla IF, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    102 Espoon Suunta, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    103 IF Brahe, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    104 Tullinge SK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    105 Hagaby GoIF, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    106 Hellas, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    107 Norbergs OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    108 Koo-Vee 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    109 Dalaportens OL, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    110 Kalevan Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    111 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    112 Lten OL, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    113 Halmstad OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    114 IGTISA, LTU 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    115 IFK Liding SOK 3, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    116 Linkpings OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    117 MS Parma 6, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    118 Hauhon Sisu, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    119 Jmsn Retki-Veikot 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    120 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    121 Turun Metsnkvijt 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    122 It-Hmeen Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    123 Siilin Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    124 Nord West, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    125 Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    126 Arboga OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    127 Lappeen Riento, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    128 OK Rodhen, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    129 Hyvinkn Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    130 Kangasala SK 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    131 Lapuan Virki 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    132 OK Gulfstream, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    133 Joutsenon Kullervo, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    134 Kokkolan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    135 Ylivieskan Kuula, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    136 Turun Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    137 Vsters SOK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    138 Klyftamo, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    139 FK Gingarna, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    140 IFK Moras OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    141 stmarka OK, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    142 Tumba-Mlarhjden OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    143 OK Raseborg, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    144 Bredaryds SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    145 Sippurasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    146 Vihtavuoren Pamaus, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    147 SK Pohjanthti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    148 OK77, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    149 Ronneby OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    150 Nykpings OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    151 Pan-Kristianstad 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    152 Nybro OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    153 Suunta Jyvskyl, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    154 Rasti-Lukko, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    155 Rasti-Pielinen, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    156 Omega, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    157 BVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    158 Espoon Suunta 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    159 IL Tyrving 2, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    160 Vaajakosken Ter 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    161 Schwabinger Lwen, GER 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    162 Varegg IL, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    163 Rasti-Kurikka 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    164 Sders SOL-Tyres, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    165 Joutsenon Kullervo 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    166 Rastivarsat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    167 Rajamen Rykmentti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    168 Keravan Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    169 Valkeakosken Haka, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    170 OK Orient 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    171 Tullinge SK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    172 OK Njudung, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    173 OK Hammaren Sandviken, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    174 Lahden Suunnistajat -37, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    175 OK Kapa, LAT 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    176 Suomusjrven Sisu, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    177 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    178 Hiisirasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    179 Lynx 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    180 Paimion Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    181 OK Tyr, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    182 Pijt-Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    183 Rasti E4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    184 Northern Wind, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    185 Suunta-Sepot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    186 IK Trenne, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    187 IF Femman 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    188 Hiisirasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    189 Vyborg-orientir, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    190 FK sen, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    191 Gteborg Majorna OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    192 Kuusankosken Urheiluseura, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    193 Pargas IF, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    194 BVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    195 NTNUI 3, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    196 Kankaanpn Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    197 IFK Liding SOK 4, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    198 Rastiketut, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    199 Modum OL, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    200 Olavin Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    All Next 200 >