jukola.com

    Mikkeli-Jukola 2009, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 1,8 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORKristiansand OK (12)1:18:12Nilsen Audun Bjerkreim10:07
    2NORFrol IL (97)+3Indgaard Ulf Forseth9:58
    3FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+9Tuomas Mattila10:24
    4FINKalevan Rasti 2 (57)+10Aaro Asikainen9:59
    5FINRajamen Rykmentti (13)+11Marko Visnen10:06
    6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+11Tommi Tlkk10:10
    7SWEPan-Kristianstad (35)+17Erik Modig10:07
    8LTUIGTISA (114)+18Giedrius Sabaliauskas10:01
    9FINTurun Metsnkvijt (8)+21Janis Krumins9:48
    10NORHalden SK (5)+24Mattias Karlson9:48
    11SWEIFK Gteborg (23)+26Tobias Noborn9:19
    12SWEIFK Moras OK (9)+30Zsolt Lenkei10:01
    13SWELeksands OK (20)+30Niclas Jonasson10:24
    14SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312)+45Michael Wehlin10:56
    15FINHiisirasti (14)+46Johannes Pohjala10:09
    16NORBkkelagets SK (19)+1:02Martin Soukup10:21
    17FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+1:04Timo Ahvenainen10:08
    18SWEOK Orion (27)+1:07Daniel Nilsson9:59
    19SWERehns BK (63)+1:09Wojciech Dwojak10:05
    20SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (10)+1:11Isak Bergman10:12
    21FINPellon Ponsi (89)+1:11Seppo Mkinen10:43
    22FINPaimion Rasti (17)+1:12Mats Dahlen10:30
    23FINIF Femman (84)+1:17Anders Bckstrm10:38
    24SWEOK Tyr (181)+1:25Henrik Brohede10:12
    25FINMS Parma (15)+1:47Mikko Heinonen10:10
    26NORHalden SK 2 (82)+1:47Bjrn Eriksen10:22
    27NORNTNUI (28)+1:55Jostein Nrbech10:13
    28SWEKFUM rebro OK (90)+2:16Oskar Arlebo10:36
    29SWETullinge SK (104)+2:25Anders Johansson11:05
    30RUSVyborg-orientir (189)+2:54Sergey Mashuk12:06
    31NORHalden SK 3 (359)+3:15Lacho Iliev11:11
    32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (52)+3:20Einari Heinaro11:01
    33LATOK Saldus (227)+3:21Guntars Mankus12:16
    34SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (140)+3:21Sebastian Hgler10:58
    35FINLapuan Virki (44)+3:23Harri Pajula10:23
    36SWEOK Denseln (34)+3:25Nielsen Emil Folino10:33
    37SWEJrla IF OK (40)+3:25Dan Wester10:58
    38FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+3:27Timo Joensuu10:26
    39SWEOK Linne 2 (49)+3:28Johan Hij12:00
    40GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384)+3:29Patrick Hofmeister9:55
    41FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (30)+3:36Matti Tyryl10:52
    42ESTSKM! (88)+3:45Eensaar Rain skm!10:33
    43SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (21)+4:33Joakim Hederskog10:21
    44SWEGteborg Majorna OK (26)+4:34Ola Martner10:10
    45NORWing OK (39)+4:35Stig Alvestadt10:08
    46SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+4:36Niklas Serrander10:26
    47NORLillomarka OL (100)+4:37Mathias Benjaminsen11:00
    48FINDelta (1)+4:39Janne Heikka11:10
    49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62)+4:40Mikael Andersson11:51
    50SWEVxj OK (599)+4:41Per Lenander11:19
    51FINLynx (4)+4:42Niklas Saramki12:05
    52FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+4:44Jani Tamminen12:36
    53FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38)+4:47Timo Savonen12:01
    54SWEStora Tuna IK (22)+4:48Sven Lundbck12:27
    55SWEIFK Liding SOK (11)+4:50Anders Hedman10:10
    56FINIF Brahe (103)+4:56Staffan Jrn11:17
    57FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65)+4:57Vesa Hakkarainen10:44
    58FINTosta Lhtee-Team (468)+4:57Kimmo Lajunen13:04
    59SWEOK Ravinen (56)+4:59Per-ke Olsson10:33
    60FINPihkaniskat (228)+4:59Jurgis Krastins11:19
    61FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+5:00Jussi Suna9:53
    62SWEOK Triangeln (41)+5:01Timo Sild11:57
    63SWEOK Tisaren (48)+5:07Matt Speake10:04
    64SWEIFK Ume (70)+5:09Lukas Peterson9:13
    65RUSUltra (952)+5:11Sergey Solodkin10:43
    66SWEOK Linne (2)+5:15Tomas Stenstrm9:47
    67NORNydalens SK (76)+5:24Ola Lindqvist10:10
    68SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (151)+5:27Hansen Rasmus Thrane9:45
    69NORNTNUI 2 (79)+5:29Rune Strandberg10:20
    70SWEVnersborgs SK (47)+5:32Jonas Wallin10:39
    71NORLten OL (112)+5:34Yngve Volden10:25
    72FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29)+5:37Iivo Kotamki12:42
    73SWEVsters SOK (75)+5:38Hkan Anderson10:54
    74DENOK Pan rhus (86)+5:41Rasmus Oscar10:41
    75FINRastivarsat (166)+5:42Tuukka Tuomala11:03
    76GBRScotland (356)+5:52Anthony Squire10:50
    77NORRaumar O-lag (71)+5:54Eskil Kinneberg10:37
    78FINLynx 2 (179)+5:57Ville Koponen10:19
    79LTUIGTISA 2 (1260)+6:01Laimonas Caplikas11:39
    80FINEspoon Suunta (102)+6:03Leo Pyymki11:45
    81SWEDalaportens OL (109)+6:06Emil Backlund10:42
    82SWESkogslparna (276)+6:09Jonas Bystrm10:43
    83FINSippurasti (145)+6:11Jukka Tani10:24
    84SWEHaninge SOK (352)+6:16P-O Ivarsson12:16
    85FINKangasala SK (25)+6:17Sipil Mikko10:32
    86FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+6:22Eero Koski11:19
    87FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (85)+6:25Esko Ylikangas11:12
    88SWERehns BK 2 (220)+6:28Jonas Vestbom12:05
    89FINLappeen Riento (127)+6:29Jussi Taussi11:22
    90SWERonneby OK (149)+6:32Thomas Johannesson11:37
    91SWESundsvalls OK (836)+6:37Markus Frdin11:12
    92SWErla IF (101)+6:45Anatolijs Tarasovs10:21
    93SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (31)+6:50Linus Kaisajuntti11:45
    94NORFreidig SPK (766)+6:50Johan Ivarsson10:32
    95FINHiisirasti 2 (178)+6:56Simo Marila11:36
    96FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99)+6:59Matti Janlv11:54
    97NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+7:00Eirik Svensen12:33
    98FINKangasala SK 2 (130)+7:01Hlli Mikko11:21
    99SWELeksands OK 2 (1227)+7:03Daniel Kaipe10:58
    100SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (80)+7:04Lars kerman10:36
    101SWESvedalens AIK (67)+7:06Osvald Kozak10:40
    102BULBrownteam (206)+7:09Yordan Stoyanov13:04
    103FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (98)+7:11Ilkka Leppvuori10:36
    104LATOK Kapa (175)+7:11Reinis Putnins11:10
    105SWEArboga OK (126)+7:13Grigory Lazarev11:29
    106FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (167)+7:16Mikko Salonen11:16
    107FINOriveden Ponnistus (266)+7:25Tero Kopra12:33
    108FINMS Parma 2 (54)+7:35Pasi Tlkk11:33
    109FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (37)+7:39Juha-Matti Huhtanen10:42
    110FINFinnmap (726)+7:49Matti Prssinen11:44
    111FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (121)+7:55Jussi Mkil11:44
    112ESTJOKA (366)+7:56Jaan Tarmak13:51
    113FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+7:57Jarl Magnus Berge11:11
    114FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (309)+8:04Mikko Tyryl11:49
    115SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+8:09Anders kerman10:52
    116FINVetelin Urheilijat (255)+8:13Tuomas Haapalehto11:20
    117SWETby OK (77)+8:28Robert Johansson11:35
    118SWEGvle OK (51)+8:30Johan Eriksson9:54
    119SWEUlricehamns OK (33)+8:37Peter Arnesson10:06
    120FINKalevan Rasti 3 (110)+8:54Veli-Matti Lonka12:02
    121LATBurkanciems OK (425)+8:57Gints Trezins13:07
    122NORModum OL (199)+8:58Lars Grnhovd12:39
    123FINRasti-Kurikka (32)+9:00Matti Vainionp10:26
    124FINEspoon Suunta 2 (158)+9:00Tommi Tervakangas12:18
    125FINTampereen Pyrint (55)+9:01Jouni Mhnen10:51
    126SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (191)+9:03Erik Sagvolden10:42
    127SWEHestra IF (69)+9:05Jan Hilding11:14
    128FINRasti-Pielinen (155)+9:06Petri Kiiskinen10:59
    129SWEAttunda OK (210)+9:07Love Berzell10:59
    130FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (64)+9:10Aapo Summanen10:59
    131FINSK Pohjanthti (92)+9:16Timo Karppinen11:11
    132NORNTNUI 3 (195)+9:19Lars Eid Nielsen10:34
    133SWEKlyftamo (138)+9:23Albin Evertsson11:41
    134FINHyvinkn Rasti (129)+9:25Olli Moisander11:31
    135SWEHagaby GoIF (105)+9:26Sebastian Mnsson11:27
    136FINKalevan Rasti 5 (270)+9:27Timo Varis10:29
    137SWENybro OK (152)+9:31Tomasz Lubkiewicz10:57
    138NOROK lgrd (318)+9:36Sigurd Risa Oftedal11:41
    139AUTAustrian Army Team (817)+9:42Markus Kssler13:34
    140FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (136)+9:43Antero Ranki11:39
    141RUSOmega (156)+9:45Oleg Kalinin11:53
    142FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (174)+9:47Janne Jrnstedt11:24
    143FINHauhon Sisu 4 (941)+9:51Mikko Heikkil12:03
    144SWESders SOL-Tyres (164)+9:53Niklas Wrane11:05
    145NORIL Tyrving 2 (159)+9:59Thomas Furuheim13:57
    146SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (115)+10:01Mattias Balck11:17
    147FINKoo-Vee (66)+10:02Timo Koski13:53
    148FINRasti E4 (183)+10:03Timo Maukonen11:40
    149FINSuunta-Sepot (185)+10:14Markus Vainiomki13:57
    150FINMaarian Mahti (212)+10:15Timo Kankaanp11:35
    151FINYlivieskan Kuula (135)+10:20Janne Runtti11:26
    152NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (347)+10:21Kristian Stenerud11:16
    153SWEHalmstad OK (113)+10:22Joakim Gustavsson13:21
    154SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (60)+10:22Oscar Andersson10:52
    155FINDelta 2 (50)+10:23Kalle Liukkonen10:20
    156FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (196)+10:23Elmeri Juura11:17
    157FINHauhon Sisu (118)+10:27Mikko Lepist12:32
    158FINDelta 8 (303)+10:27Jaakko Laine11:20
    159SWEOK Njudung (172)+10:31Rickard Rosgren10:51
    160SWEOK Hllen (45)+10:33Jean Baptiste Bourrin10:17
    161NORKongsberg OL (874)+10:39Urdal Bakke Morten11:37
    162SWEIK Gandvik (281)+10:40Tosse Johansson12:27
    163FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (192)+10:42Ossi Karvonen14:21
    164NORIK Grane (271)+10:43Aslak Blgestad11:43
    165SWEOK Denseln 2 (58)+10:44Edvin Karlsson10:27
    166FINLynx 3 (216)+10:50Mikael Bostrm10:56
    167FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (612)+10:52Mikko Yli-Kauppila11:51
    168SWEOK Tisaren 2 (95)+11:03Ivan Forsgren11:42
    169SWEOK Linne 3 (265)+11:10Ulrik Imberg10:49
    170RUSNorthern Wind (184)+11:11Pavel Petrov11:38
    171FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (160)+11:12Janne Hartman11:54
    172SWETullinge SK 2 (171)+11:12Anders Ohlsson11:40
    173LATMadonas BJSS (327)+11:12Davis Sars13:26
    174SWEIFK Ume 2 (1256)+11:14Marcus Andersson11:21
    175SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (203)+11:17Ronnie Samor12:36
    176NORIL Gular (290)+11:17Thierry Matthey11:40
    177SWEOK Tyr 2 (1183)+11:17Jesper strm11:42
    178FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (211)+11:28Mika Kulmala12:27
    179NORNTNUI 4 (283)+11:29Simen Bjringsy11:07
    180FINKoskelankyln Riento (377)+11:41Teemu Harju12:38
    181FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+11:53Teijo Oksanen13:04
    182FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (753)+11:56Pauli Savela15:42
    183FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (584)+11:57Heikki Ovaskainen13:00
    184FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (326)+12:11Jani Seppl13:12
    185FINTeam Opintotuki (616)+12:14Niko Blomberg13:37
    186FINDelta 3 (78)+12:19Kari Laine11:48
    187FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (120)+12:21Alexey Zotov11:23
    188FINSiilin Rasti (123)+12:22Antti Rnnemaa11:12
    189SWELinkpings OK (73)+12:25Andersson Mikael12:35
    190SWEOK Kolmrden (94)+12:28Patrik Bengtsson11:43
    191SWEOK Roslagen (96)+12:30Joel Lnnevall12:16
    192NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (877)+12:32Sigurd Berger12:13
    193NORIL Tyrving (43)+12:35Jim ystein Nybrten11:44
    194FINKangasala SK 4 (370)+12:38Tiainen Topias12:42
    195FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111)+12:39Mikko Vapa12:21
    196SWEJrla IF OK 2 (208)+12:43Erik Wiberg12:15
    197NORIndre stfold OK (284)+12:46Anders Vister13:34
    198FINValkeakosken Haka (169)+12:52Marko Haapakangas12:53
    199FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (324)+12:55Sampsa Lintunen12:44
    200FINJalasjrven Jalas (264)+12:55Asko Ala-Petys12:12
    All Next 200 >