jukola.com

    Mikkeli-Jukola 2009, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 4,6 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (5)4:10:31Erik Axelsson27:47
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (23)+5:10Christian Nielsen27:02
    3FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:57Miika Hernelahti27:13
    4SWEOK Orion (27)+7:00Rikard Sager27:23
    5NORKristiansand OK (12)+8:57Jostein Andersen26:41
    6SWELeksands OK (20)+10:13Kalle Dalin28:25
    7FINDelta (1)+10:40Petri Noponen26:44
    8NORBkkelagets SK (19)+12:05Eirik Watterdal28:24
    9FINKalevan Rasti 2 (57)+12:53Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari27:28
    10SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+13:15Thomas Carlsson25:49
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (9)+14:01Stephan Kodeda27:12
    12FINTurun Metsnkvijt (8)+15:32Toni Louhisola27:44
    13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+15:38Vesa Mkinen26:38
    14FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+15:40Simo-Pekka Fincke25:39
    15FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+15:44Heikki Nousiainen27:32
    16SWEPan-Kristianstad (35)+15:56Simon Svensson26:15
    17SWEStora Tuna IK (22)+15:57Joakim Svensk26:55
    18NORHalden SK 2 (82)+16:09Morten Westergrd28:29
    19SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (10)+16:11Anton stlin27:14
    20SWEOK Denseln (34)+17:14Erik Andersson27:34
    21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (21)+17:16David Lingfors28:12
    22SWEIFK Ume (70)+17:19Oskar Malmberg27:31
    23FINOK Orient (53)+17:21Topi Penttinen27:34
    24SWEOK Tisaren (48)+17:46Tomas Hallmen28:33
    25NORIL Tyrving (43)+18:18Bjrn Ekeberg26:40
    26SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (140)+18:26Ola Svahn29:30
    27FINRajamen Rykmentti (13)+19:09Vili Niemi27:11
    28SWERehns BK (63)+19:26Gran Winblad28:54
    29SWEGteborg Majorna OK (26)+20:02Anders Axenborg29:25
    30NORWing OK (39)+20:04Erik Thorsin29:21
    31FINMS Parma (15)+20:31Asgeir Mjsund28:08
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK (11)+20:34Johan Nsman28:47
    33FINPaimion Rasti (17)+21:12Tero Heikkil28:19
    34NORNydalens SK (76)+21:26Anders Oksenholt30:47
    35SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+22:21Anders Axelsson27:13
    36SWEJrla IF OK (40)+22:22Henrik Carlsson33:28
    37FINRasti-Kurikka (32)+22:38Juha-Matti Laakso28:05
    38FINLynx (4)+23:02Aleksi Leskinen28:16
    39SWESvedalens AIK (67)+24:42Magnus Carlstedt29:18
    40SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (61)+24:52Martin Larsson26:01
    41NORNTNUI (28)+24:54Knut Sveinung Rekaa32:09
    42SWELeksands OK 2 (1227)+24:55Fredrik Norman28:39
    43FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29)+24:56Petri Ikvalko28:16
    44NORLillomarka OL (100)+25:17Eivind Tonna30:45
    45SWErla IF (101)+25:46Edgars Sparans29:29
    46FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (64)+25:53Antti Paasikoski29:30
    47FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+27:01Antti rn31:04
    48NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+27:12Ivar Haugen27:18
    49FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (37)+27:13Jari Liuha30:58
    50SWEOK Linne 2 (49)+27:13Mikael Nordstrm30:47
    51SWEKFUM rebro OK (90)+27:16Jan Johansson31:16
    52FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (30)+28:04Marko Nrv28:55
    53SWEUlricehamns OK (33)+28:14Christian Arnesson27:34
    54FINTampereen Pyrint (55)+28:19Elmeri Vhnen27:21
    55SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (80)+28:23Stefan Jonsson29:20
    56FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (98)+29:00Severi Kymlinen28:47
    57FINPellon Ponsi (89)+29:04Pekka Suorsa30:28
    58FINHiisirasti (14)+30:26Timo Mikkola28:40
    59FINKangasala SK (25)+30:28Jussila Kari30:01
    60SWEOK Hllen (45)+30:31Anders Karlsson30:40
    61FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+30:53Jaakko Jrvist28:44
    62NORRaumar O-lag (71)+30:54Vetle Brten27:24
    63FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+30:57Pentti Iso-Markku29:00
    64FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38)+31:26Tero Mamia30:01
    65SWEOK Ravinen (56)+32:25Kalle Bergman29:04
    66GBRScotland (356)+32:44Mark Nixon29:21
    67LTUIGTISA (114)+32:57Svajunas Ambrazas27:54
    68SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (151)+32:57Richard Sjholm30:41
    69FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (52)+33:33Tapio Haarlaa31:45
    70SWEOK Tyr (181)+33:40Tobias Killman31:08
    71SWESders SOL-Tyres (164)+34:30Magnus Glnnefors29:59
    72SWEGvle OK (51)+34:33Jakob Enmark29:58
    73FINIF Brahe (103)+34:36Niklas Lindell28:45
    74FINRastivarsat (166)+34:58Jari Lehtonen30:00
    75NORLten OL (112)+35:09Andreas Svig31:49
    76SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (31)+36:17Hans Olof Amblie27:26
    77NORFrol IL (97)+36:22ystein Haug36:26
    78SWEHestra IF (69)+36:32Rikard Brjesson31:35
    79LATOK Kapa (175)+37:17Marcis Udris32:50
    80NORKongsberg OL (874)+37:17Resser Audun31:06
    81RUSUltra (952)+37:18Artem Tikhonov33:36
    82NORFreidig SPK (766)+37:33Lars Owren32:06
    83SWENybro OK (152)+37:55Jakob Jakobsson33:11
    84FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99)+38:32Stefan Karlsson29:42
    85FINDelta 3 (78)+38:33Petri Harjamki29:34
    86FINMS Parma 2 (54)+38:34Jussi Aumo29:46
    87FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (167)+38:52Eetu Summanen29:51
    88SWENorbergs OK (107)+38:55Johan Hll29:56
    89SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (191)+38:58Anders Hedberg30:32
    90FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (146)+39:03Marko Kivel30:05
    91NORNTNUI 3 (195)+39:09Halvor Eid Nielsen30:05
    92RUSVyborg-orientir (189)+39:16Evgeniy Shver37:35
    93SWEOK Linne 3 (265)+39:37Mandus Ridefelt30:11
    94SWENykpings OK (150)+39:40Lennart Johansson30:38
    95FINLynx 2 (179)+39:42Ville Sundberg28:01
    96FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (85)+40:07Esa Kurki34:53
    97NORs-UMB orientering (213)+40:10Sveinung Syversen32:40
    98SWETullinge SK (104)+40:16Jonas Nordstrm29:27
    99FINSK Pohjanthti (92)+40:38Lauri Heikka31:44
    100SWELinkpings OK (73)+41:18Goth Johan31:18
    101FINDelta 2 (50)+41:50Jarkko Saarinen30:05
    102SWEVnersborgs SK (47)+41:54Anders Carlsson29:51
    103SWEAttunda OK (210)+42:09Pontus Karlsson30:43
    104SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (173)+43:00Lars Karlsson32:20
    105FINIF Femman (84)+43:08Jens Jern31:06
    106FINHyvinkn Rasti (129)+43:12Tapani Partanen32:40
    107SWEArboga OK (126)+43:13Henrik Wickstrm41:19
    108FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+43:14Mikko Kivel28:56
    109RUSOmega (156)+43:14Andrey Rybakov32:03
    110SWEHalmstad OK (113)+43:18Erik Memmi33:34
    111SWEOK Orion 2 (1217)+43:23Mns Sandgren27:14
    112SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (157)+43:40Simon Hollbeck29:07
    113SWEVsters SOK (75)+43:43Johan Sunden29:06
    114FINKoo-Vee 2 (108)+43:59Pyry Huhtanen34:01
    115SWEHagaby GoIF (105)+44:03Jakob Wallenhammar31:37
    116FINLappeen Riento (127)+44:10Pekka Tolonen32:11
    117FINLapuan Virki (44)+44:17Toni Nrv29:47
    118FINKalevan Rasti 5 (270)+44:23Olli-Pekka Tolvanen37:00
    119FINDelta 8 (303)+44:28Otto Loukkalahti31:43
    120DENOK Pan rhus (86)+44:37Henrik Markvardsen31:05
    121SWEVxj OK (599)+45:01Anders Persson40:02
    122NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (877)+45:19Bjrn Tore Mathisen30:30
    123FINSiilin Rasti (123)+46:10Petri Vnnen30:22
    124SWEOK Triangeln (41)+46:42Anders Jnsson32:06
    125NORIndre stfold OK (284)+46:48Claes-Tommy Herland34:48
    126RUSYarkiy Mir (72)+46:57Mihail Volkov31:17
    127NORIL Gular (290)+47:11Tom Eirik Eikanger32:51
    128SWEDalaportens OL (109)+47:50Oskar Lundberg32:57
    129SWEOK Tisaren 2 (95)+47:52Emil Johansson34:45
    130SWESundsvalls OK (836)+48:09Lars Henriksson36:21
    131SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312)+48:45Oskar Ek-Larsson32:59
    132SWEOK Njudung (172)+49:12Per Fransson31:23
    133FINValkeakosken Haka (169)+49:25Rasmus Alen35:35
    134FINSippurasti (145)+49:50Petri Kotro33:23
    135SWEJrla IF OK 2 (208)+50:03Axel Mattsson33:33
    136SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62)+50:08Marcus Karlsson30:16
    137SWEBredaryds SOK (144)+50:08Peter Thelin37:46
    138FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (134)+50:43Pertti Salo34:38
    139FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65)+51:04Heikki Laine29:24
    140NORNydalens SK 2 (971)+52:04Rune Rystad32:50
    141FINHiisirasti 2 (178)+52:19Vesa Koskinen32:59
    142FINYlivieskan Kuula (135)+52:21Mikko Kukkola33:02
    143NORHalden SK 3 (359)+53:29Halvard Nordbrden33:36
    144SWEOK Skogshjortarna (677)+53:32Jon Larsson31:27
    145SWEOK Roslagen (96)+53:38Ola Hultin33:57
    146FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (136)+53:41Touko Ermaja31:19
    147FINRasti-Pielinen (155)+53:52Tuomas Soininen37:11
    148SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (115)+53:54Martin Johanessen29:05
    149FINPellon Ponsi 2 (385)+54:03Kai Paavola32:35
    150NORCentrum OK Oslo (304)+54:23Johnny Puma34:28
    151SWEIFK Ume 2 (1256)+54:50Jakob Nilsson29:58
    152FINKangasala SK 4 (370)+54:54Saarinen Karo31:01
    153FINSuunta-Sepot (185)+54:55Juha Haapamki33:51
    154FINKalevan Rasti 3 (110)+54:59Oleg Busygin32:42
    155FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87)+55:00Petri Paukkunen29:32
    156ESTJOKA (366)+55:07Toomas Marrandi36:42
    157FINRasti-Lukko (154)+55:45Janne Ala-ijl33:52
    158FINEspoon Suunta (102)+55:57Antti Honkimaa32:13
    159FINEspoon Suunta 2 (158)+56:00Anssi Vesanto29:24
    160FINVetelin Urheilijat (255)+57:03Antti Kainu40:12
    161SWESkogslparna (276)+57:14Peter Nsholm35:47
    162RUSNorthern Wind (184)+57:17Alexey Shifrin32:40
    163SWEHammarby IF OF (287)+57:25Mikael Wilhelmsson33:28
    164SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (203)+57:28Hkan Samor32:11
    165FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (174)+57:44Juha Hirvonen30:25
    166SWEHaninge SOK (352)+58:24Adam Ivarsson31:21
    167SWEOK Tyr 2 (1183)+58:40Jens strm31:35
    168FINOlavin Rasti (200)+58:42Pekka Inkeri31:07
    169FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (36)+59:13Teemu Remonen32:14
    170FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (232)+59:44Pasi Heino35:25
    171FINRasti E4 (183)+1:01:10Lauri Hyttinen40:36
    172FINRasti-Hyry (240)+1:01:15Juha-Pekka Kernen33:56
    173FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111)+1:01:17Kimmo Mtt33:48
    174LATBurkanciems OK (425)+1:01:20Vents Ozolins35:08
    175SWERonneby OK (149)+1:01:36Fredrik Henriksson31:44
    176SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (194)+1:01:38Joakim Berg31:38
    177FINHauhon Sisu (118)+1:01:42Pasi Lehtonen34:41
    178FINKuopion Suunnistajat (244)+1:01:43Aleksi Tuovinen33:50
    179FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+1:01:51Luukas Valtonen33:42
    180FINPargas IF (193)+1:01:56Mika Honkasalo34:23
    181GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384)+1:02:42Halde Jupp von der35:26
    182SWEOK Skogsfalken (207)+1:02:44Anton sterblad36:16
    183SWEOK Kolmrden (94)+1:02:56Erik Engvall34:22
    184FINKangasala SK 2 (130)+1:03:03Mustonen Karri29:49
    185LATVIGA (209)+1:03:24Arturs Grinbergs32:40
    186LTUIGTISA 2 (1260)+1:03:26Vitalijus Petrulis31:02
    187GERSchwabinger Lwen (161)+1:03:40Eirich Sollspiel31:00
    188FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (120)+1:04:02Joonas Pkknen33:55
    189SWETullinge SK 2 (171)+1:04:06Jonas Krrstrm33:49
    190FINKeravan Urheilijat (168)+1:04:11Teemu Kemppainen33:13
    191FINRasti 88 (261)+1:04:34Pertti Arola33:52
    192FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:04:57Antti Virtanen44:01
    193FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (196)+1:05:46Joni Penttinen45:28
    194SWEFK Gingarna (139)+1:05:48Per-ke Nilsson32:27
    195SWERehns BK 2 (220)+1:05:52Nisse Johansson37:24
    196NORLutelaget (479)+1:06:10Knut Aalde35:01
    197SWEVsters SOK 2 (137)+1:06:11Daniel Johannesson34:29
    198FINOriveden Ponnistus (266)+1:06:14Riku Kopra35:39
    199FINKoo-Vee (66)+1:06:15Pekka Hanhimki35:48
    200FINLynx 3 (216)+1:06:23Jermu Kujanp41:16
    All Next 200 >