jukola.com

    Mikkeli-Jukola 2009, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Change-over 11,3 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (5)6:32:53Olav Lundanes1:00:29
    2FINKalevan Rasti (6)+3:25Fabian Hertner59:13
    3NORKristiansand OK (12)+3:26Holger Hott1:00:11
    4SWEIFK Gteborg (23)+5:18Hkan Petersson1:02:01
    5FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+10:59Marc Lauenstein1:00:49
    6SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+12:15David Andersson1:00:00
    7SWEOK Orion (27)+12:17Michail Mamleev1:01:09
    8FINDelta (1)+12:36Olle Krner1:03:19
    9SWEPan-Kristianstad (35)+13:32Adam Kovacs1:03:32
    10SWELeksands OK (20)+13:37Mikael Kristensson1:01:17
    11FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+15:03Pasi Ikonen1:02:34
    12FINTurun Metsnkvijt (8)+17:29Edgars Bertuks1:00:31
    13SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (10)+17:33Matthias Mller59:22
    14SWEIFK Moras OK (9)+19:45Michal Smola1:01:42
    15SWEIFK Liding SOK (11)+21:27Klaus Schgaguler1:03:36
    16FINOK Orient (53)+21:54Johan Bckman1:00:48
    17NORIL Tyrving (43)+22:13Torgeir Nrbech1:02:31
    18NORHalden SK 2 (82)+22:24Torben Wendler1:06:27
    19FINRajamen Rykmentti (13)+22:53Sami Vhnen1:05:21
    20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (21)+23:54Tobias Wahlgren1:06:05
    21SWEStora Tuna IK (22)+23:57Rikard Claesson1:02:12
    22NORBkkelagets SK (19)+24:06Tue Lassen1:03:01
    23SWEOK Denseln (34)+24:28Nicolas Girsch1:06:38
    24FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+24:57Max Davidov1:08:18
    25FINKalevan Rasti 2 (57)+25:12Adam Chromy1:04:17
    26FINLynx (4)+27:58Roman Ryapolov1:02:51
    27NORWing OK (39)+28:02Mathias Bjugan1:05:30
    28FINTampereen Pyrint (55)+28:16Michal Jedlicka1:01:51
    29SWEOK Tisaren (48)+29:30Jonas Merz1:07:00
    30SWESvedalens AIK (67)+29:52Yury Tambasov1:00:53
    31FINRasti-Kurikka (32)+30:08Sergey Detkov1:00:32
    32SWEGteborg Majorna OK (26)+30:31Johan Strand1:04:34
    33SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+30:51Petr Losman1:07:20
    34SWERehns BK (63)+31:18Patrik Blom1:09:43
    35FINMS Parma (15)+31:20Lasse Suonp1:09:23
    36SWEIFK Ume (70)+34:38Patrik Svedberg1:11:00
    37NORNTNUI (28)+35:26Anders Einum1:07:55
    38SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (61)+35:30Rikard Pentonen1:07:04
    39FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29)+36:49Erkki Aadli1:09:26
    40LTUIGTISA (114)+37:33Vytautas Beliunas1:05:27
    41SWEOK Linne 2 (49)+38:16Josef Nordlund1:06:12
    42NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+38:18Arild Nomeland1:04:33
    43SWEJrla IF OK (40)+38:20Petter Jnssn1:06:02
    44SWEOK Hllen (45)+40:19Kristian Algers1:04:24
    45FINHiisirasti (14)+40:21Jussi Simula1:09:44
    46FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (64)+41:06Pyry Niemi1:09:35
    47FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (30)+41:14Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:07:58
    48FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (98)+41:16Jarno Salmelin1:06:37
    49NORNydalens SK (76)+41:25Sverre Waaler Kaas1:12:42
    50FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+41:36Kjell Erik Risland1:05:56
    51SWELeksands OK 2 (1227)+42:06Sven Olsson1:13:28
    52FINKangasala SK (25)+43:51Lehtola Samu1:07:03
    53NORRaumar O-lag (71)+44:11Simen Rustad1:11:17
    54FINPellon Ponsi (89)+44:14Antti Ekonoja1:09:23
    55SWEUlricehamns OK (33)+44:31Erik Simkovics-Nilsson1:12:01
    56FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38)+47:07Ville Sabel1:07:11
    57SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (31)+47:11Martin Johnsson1:07:10
    58FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (37)+49:04Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:12:49
    59FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+49:05Vasily Leksin1:11:16
    60SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (140)+50:18Bjrn Wramme1:17:40
    61FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+51:04Robert Hezcko1:09:13
    62FINIF Brahe (103)+52:09Leif Ena1:12:46
    63SWEGvle OK (51)+52:11Lasse Jansson1:11:59
    64FINPaimion Rasti (17)+52:20Kim Fagerudd1:33:00
    65SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (151)+52:26Erik Folkesson-Blom1:09:16
    66SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (80)+52:49Jonas Birgersson1:14:44
    67SWEOK Ravinen (56)+52:53Kjell Almgren1:13:04
    68NORLillomarka OL (100)+53:42David Gottfridsson1:21:29
    69FINSK Pohjanthti (92)+54:34Vesa-Ville Vnnen1:07:40
    70ESTSKM! (88)+55:41Hiie Armo skm!1:08:57
    71SWEKFUM rebro OK (90)+56:13Stefan Aronsson1:14:45
    72FINLynx 2 (179)+56:57Petteri Lauronen1:11:43
    73SWEOK Tyr (181)+57:04Karl Levin1:12:04
    74FINDelta 3 (78)+57:19Marko Loukkalahti1:08:59
    75GBRScotland (356)+57:42Ali McLeod1:11:42
    76SWETullinge SK (104)+1:00:05Olle Karlsson1:12:28
    77FINMS Parma 2 (54)+1:00:20Sami Hmlinen1:10:42
    78NORNTNUI 3 (195)+1:00:22Hans Alexander sthagen1:14:45
    79SWEHestra IF (69)+1:00:24Andreas Holmqvist1:13:25
    80SWEVsters SOK (75)+1:01:06Robert Baker1:09:51
    81FINLapuan Virki (44)+1:02:50Juha Luoma1:10:28
    82SWEOK Linne 3 (265)+1:03:05Fredrik Noborn1:15:57
    83SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (157)+1:03:38Jonathan Alm1:14:54
    84FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:04:57Jaakko Istolahti1:16:43
    85FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (52)+1:04:59Jussi Ernamo1:17:43
    86SWEOK Denseln 2 (58)+1:05:15Johan Lindberg1:07:04
    87FINIF Femman (84)+1:05:17Victor Lvdal1:09:25
    88NORFrol IL (97)+1:05:21Ivar Lundanes1:13:53
    89SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (60)+1:05:40Niklas Aldin1:13:05
    90FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99)+1:05:45Tomi Vartiamki1:13:51
    91SWEHagaby GoIF (105)+1:06:24Anderas Petersson1:10:53
    92FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (85)+1:06:31Antti Iivari1:15:23
    93SWENorbergs OK (107)+1:09:06Martin Moberg1:13:24
    94SWEVnersborgs SK (47)+1:09:29Emil Tengvall1:11:20
    95FINDelta 2 (50)+1:09:30Harri Rty1:16:56
    96FINLappeen Riento (127)+1:09:32Tuukka Turkka1:14:23
    97SWEOK Orion 2 (1217)+1:09:37Tom Olausson1:22:04
    98SWELinkpings OK (73)+1:10:11Vngell Oscar1:17:11
    99FINSiilin Rasti (123)+1:10:13Raimo Kankkunen1:11:43
    100FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (146)+1:12:38Juha Lehtimki1:17:14
    101DENOK Pan rhus (86)+1:13:37Per Hjerrild1:17:42
    102NORs-UMB orientering (213)+1:13:52Per Henning Bjerva1:15:23
    103SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (191)+1:14:13Fredrik Karlsson1:16:59
    104SWESders SOL-Tyres (164)+1:14:33Peter Andersson1:20:55
    105FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (167)+1:14:36Veli-Matti Pulli1:20:51
    106FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87)+1:14:45Markku Kaartinen1:12:29
    107SWEHalmstad OK (113)+1:14:53Filip Holm1:15:20
    108RUSOmega (156)+1:15:08Sergey Yutkin1:20:29
    109SWErla IF (101)+1:15:47Margers Kietis1:19:59
    110RUSYarkiy Mir (72)+1:15:57Nikolay Malishev1:14:16
    111SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62)+1:15:58Karlis Dislers1:10:20
    112FINRastivarsat (166)+1:17:09Heikki Vestola1:21:06
    113SWENykpings OK (150)+1:18:27Erik Pettersson1:24:44
    114SWEIFK Ume 2 (1256)+1:18:53Jon Andersson1:15:24
    115FINSippurasti (145)+1:18:59Tomi Kurhinen1:15:24
    116SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (115)+1:19:11Jonas Haraldsson1:15:48
    117SWEBredaryds SOK (144)+1:19:27Hkan Svensson1:09:11
    118SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (173)+1:19:38Lars Lindgren1:20:47
    119SWEOK Triangeln (41)+1:19:43Sixten Sild1:13:51
    120FINHiisirasti 2 (178)+1:20:28Saku Asikainen1:15:47
    121FINKuopion Suunnistajat (244)+1:20:34Timo Nissinen1:07:38
    122FINHyvinkn Rasti (129)+1:20:38Jouni Tukiainen1:25:28
    123FINKoo-Vee 2 (108)+1:21:06Jyri Rantala1:22:31
    124FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (36)+1:21:36Simo Lindgren1:13:57
    125NORFreidig SPK (766)+1:21:57Vegard Grnli1:26:20
    126FINValkeakosken Haka (169)+1:22:10Janne Joensivu1:13:12
    127NORNydalens SK 2 (971)+1:23:37Geir Moholdt1:14:03
    128FINKangasala SK 2 (130)+1:24:13Abram Alar1:09:21
    129SWEAttunda OK (210)+1:25:25Oskar Daniels1:20:20
    130FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (174)+1:25:51Mate Baumholczer1:14:22
    131FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:26:02Ville Glad1:21:50
    132SWEOK Tisaren 2 (95)+1:26:12Isac kerberg1:15:54
    133FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (134)+1:26:29Jorma Nissil1:15:59
    134SWEOK Roslagen (96)+1:26:48Jonas Nordstrm1:13:07
    135NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (877)+1:27:13Dag Ausen1:22:08
    136SWEArboga OK (126)+1:27:26Henrik Trnqvist1:22:36
    137SWESundsvalls OK (836)+1:27:45Tom Quayle1:10:54
    138FINPellon Ponsi 2 (385)+1:27:58Samuel Vainiomki1:17:05
    139FINDelta 8 (303)+1:28:14Jukka Viskari1:16:37
    140FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65)+1:28:17Jani Ojala1:26:58
    141LTUIGTISA 2 (1260)+1:28:25Andrej Gerasimov1:11:02
    142FINYlivieskan Kuula (135)+1:28:40Risto Oja1:23:01
    143FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111)+1:28:47Vesa Arffman1:17:35
    144SWENybro OK (152)+1:28:51Mattias Jonsson1:21:46
    145SWEHammarby IF OF (287)+1:29:02Anders Carlsson1:13:40
    146SWEOK Skogshjortarna (677)+1:29:35Mikael Axelsson1:24:00
    147FINHauhon Sisu (118)+1:29:36Ari Hiiri1:20:16
    148FINKiekko-Muikut (1379)+1:29:50Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:02:58
    149SWEJrla IF OK 2 (208)+1:30:00Mikael Refors1:26:37
    150NORKongsberg OL (874)+1:30:46Weber Bergesen Morten1:25:46
    151FINEspoon Suunta (102)+1:30:48Ali Mttl1:20:24
    152SWERonneby OK (149)+1:31:03Johan Hkansson1:09:30
    153FINPaimion Rasti 2 (93)+1:33:17Niko-Petteri Salo1:15:48
    154FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (232)+1:33:28Mika Vuorela1:15:39
    155SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (203)+1:33:44Johan Sjgren1:16:17
    156RUSNorthern Wind (184)+1:33:57Sergey Petrov1:16:54
    157SWEVxj OK (599)+1:34:02Erik Johansson1:28:29
    158NORIndre stfold OK (284)+1:34:49Sigmund Vister1:19:05
    159FINEspoon Suunta 2 (158)+1:35:01Jouko Jylh1:24:30
    160FINVetelin Urheilijat (255)+1:35:19Kari Tyynel1:11:34
    161FINOlavin Rasti (200)+1:35:29Antti Turkki1:19:07
    162SWEFK Gingarna (139)+1:35:33Andreas Ferm1:12:49
    163FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (120)+1:35:40Mikael Lamberg1:11:56
    164NORLten OL (112)+1:35:45Endre Svig1:31:02
    165NORIL Gular (290)+1:35:53istein Strmme1:24:12
    166FINPargas IF (193)+1:36:00Eero-Antti Lonka1:17:22
    167FINKalevan Rasti 5 (270)+1:36:56Jyri Mklinen1:10:27
    168FINSuunta Jyvskyl (153)+1:38:20Lauri Pohjola1:13:50
    169FINKangasala SK 4 (370)+1:38:28Stefanini Raphael1:24:06
    170FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+1:38:36Panu Kangas1:16:15
    171FINRasti-Pielinen (155)+1:39:02Tuomo Ikonen1:16:58
    172SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (142)+1:39:07Pavel Kosarek1:16:06
    173FINKeravan Urheilijat (168)+1:39:24Timo Sirola1:17:39
    174FINKoo-Vee (66)+1:40:39Timo Kauppila1:21:39
    175SWEOK Tyr 2 (1183)+1:40:55Jens Grevillius1:20:03
    176FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (121)+1:41:11Sami Kriinen1:17:04
    177LATOK Kapa (175)+1:41:35Edgars Peilans1:41:33
    178GERSchwabinger Lwen (161)+1:41:38Wilhelm Hase1:18:30
    179FINRasti-Lukko (154)+1:41:58Kari Sinikallas1:21:37
    180RUSUltra (952)+1:42:01Aleksey Minakov1:26:42
    181FINJoutsenon Kullervo (133)+1:42:03Teppo Pellinen1:17:09
    182FINKalevan Rasti 3 (110)+1:43:10Ville Maksimainen1:21:01
    183SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (194)+1:43:53Lars Palmqvist1:20:43
    184NORModum OL (199)+1:44:46Leif Erksson1:20:14
    185FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (239)+1:46:33Jukka Vertainen1:16:55
    186SWEVsters SOK 2 (137)+1:46:37Filip Ivermark1:19:59
    187ESTJOKA (366)+1:47:12Tiit Poopuu1:24:14
    188NORLutelaget (479)+1:47:22Knut Landstad1:15:56
    189FINMaarian Mahti (212)+1:47:47Miikka Wigelius1:20:23
    190NORGanddal IL (442)+1:47:58Glenn Tore Lland1:14:36
    191FINSuunta-Sepot (185)+1:48:33Antti Rantala1:28:17
    192SWESkogslparna (276)+1:48:35Hkan Persson1:28:34
    193GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384)+1:48:53Sven Hommen1:32:29
    194SWEOK Kolmrden (94)+1:48:57Fredrik Alden1:21:20
    195NORSandnes IL (256)+1:49:02Stein Arne Olsen1:20:12
    196SWETullinge SK 2 (171)+1:49:28P-O Kiviskk1:24:16
    197LATVIGA (209)+1:51:30Girts Linins1:14:12
    198FINOK77 (148)+1:51:33Tomas Ray1:17:17
    199FINSK Vuoksi (241)+1:51:38Lauri Nenonen1:13:45
    200SWEOK Njudung (172)+1:51:47Bengt Hesslekrans1:23:42
    All Next 200 >