jukola.com

    Mikkeli-Jukola 2009, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 7,5 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (5)6:13:59Olav Lundanes41:35
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (23)+4:37Hkan Petersson42:26
    3FINKalevan Rasti (6)+4:41Fabian Hertner41:35
    4NORKristiansand OK (12)+4:45Holger Hott42:36
    5FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+11:29Marc Lauenstein42:25
    6SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+12:27David Andersson41:18
    7SWEOK Orion (27)+12:31Michail Mamleev42:29
    8FINDelta (1)+12:46Olle Krner44:35
    9FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+12:58Pasi Ikonen41:35
    10SWELeksands OK (20)+13:33Mikael Kristensson42:19
    11SWEPan-Kristianstad (35)+13:45Adam Kovacs44:51
    12FINTurun Metsnkvijt (8)+17:46Edgars Bertuks41:54
    13SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (10)+17:55Matthias Mller40:50
    14SWEIFK Moras OK (9)+20:42Michal Smola43:45
    15SWEIFK Liding SOK (11)+20:42Klaus Schgaguler43:57
    16NORHalden SK 2 (82)+20:42Torben Wendler45:51
    17FINRajamen Rykmentti (13)+20:43Sami Vhnen44:17
    18SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (21)+21:17Tobias Wahlgren44:34
    19FINOK Orient (53)+21:56Johan Bckman41:56
    20NORIL Tyrving (43)+22:07Torgeir Nrbech43:31
    21FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+22:49Max Davidov47:16
    22SWEOK Denseln (34)+22:50Nicolas Girsch46:06
    23SWEStora Tuna IK (22)+23:02Rikard Claesson42:23
    24FINPaimion Rasti (17)+23:15Kim Fagerudd45:01
    25NORBkkelagets SK (19)+23:52Tue Lassen43:53
    26FINKalevan Rasti 2 (57)+24:04Adam Chromy44:15
    27NORWing OK (39)+26:31Mathias Bjugan45:05
    28FINTampereen Pyrint (55)+27:37Michal Jedlicka42:18
    29FINLynx (4)+27:49Roman Ryapolov43:48
    30SWEOK Tisaren (48)+27:53Jonas Merz46:29
    31FINMS Parma (15)+29:00Lasse Suonp48:09
    32SWERehns BK (63)+29:03Patrik Blom48:34
    33SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+29:58Petr Losman47:33
    34SWEGteborg Majorna OK (26)+30:04Johan Strand45:13
    35SWESvedalens AIK (67)+30:35Yury Tambasov42:42
    36FINRasti-Kurikka (32)+30:37Sergey Detkov42:07
    37SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (61)+31:55Rikard Pentonen44:35
    38SWEIFK Ume (70)+32:01Patrik Svedberg49:29
    39NORNTNUI (28)+33:00Anders Einum46:35
    40SWEJrla IF OK (40)+36:36Petter Jnssn45:24
    41LTUIGTISA (114)+36:44Vytautas Beliunas45:44
    42SWELeksands OK 2 (1227)+36:49Sven Olsson49:17
    43NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+36:58Arild Nomeland44:19
    44SWEOK Linne 2 (49)+37:05Josef Nordlund46:07
    45FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (64)+37:11Pyry Niemi46:46
    46FINHiisirasti (14)+38:18Jussi Simula48:47
    47SWEOK Hllen (45)+40:14Kristian Algers45:25
    48FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (30)+40:15Juha-Ville Ketolainen48:05
    49FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (98)+40:19Jarno Salmelin46:46
    50NORNydalens SK (76)+40:29Sverre Waaler Kaas52:52
    51NORRaumar O-lag (71)+40:58Simen Rustad49:10
    52SWEUlricehamns OK (33)+41:54Erik Simkovics-Nilsson50:30
    53FINPellon Ponsi (89)+41:59Antti Ekonoja48:14
    54FINKangasala SK (25)+43:10Lehtola Samu47:28
    55SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (140)+44:44Bjrn Wramme53:12
    56FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (37)+45:18Mikko Mki-Ullakko50:09
    57SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (31)+45:34Martin Johnsson46:39
    58FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+45:39Vasily Leksin48:56
    59FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38)+45:42Ville Sabel46:52
    60NORLillomarka OL (100)+48:52David Gottfridsson57:45
    61FINIF Brahe (103)+49:32Leif Ena51:15
    62SWEOK Ravinen (56)+49:35Kjell Almgren50:52
    63FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+49:37Robert Hezcko48:52
    64SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (80)+49:44Jonas Birgersson52:45
    65SWEGvle OK (51)+51:03Lasse Jansson51:57
    66SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (151)+51:06Erik Folkesson-Blom49:02
    67SWEKFUM rebro OK (90)+51:09Stefan Aronsson50:47
    68FINSK Pohjanthti (92)+51:38Vesa-Ville Vnnen45:50
    69ESTSKM! (88)+53:44Hiie Armo skm!48:06
    70FINLynx 2 (179)+53:52Petteri Lauronen49:44
    71GBRScotland (356)+53:57Ali McLeod49:03
    72SWEOK Tyr (181)+54:44Karl Levin50:50
    73FINDelta 3 (78)+54:56Marko Loukkalahti47:42
    74NORNTNUI 3 (195)+55:07Hans Alexander sthagen50:36
    75SWETullinge SK (104)+55:48Olle Karlsson49:17
    76FINMS Parma 2 (54)+56:15Sami Hmlinen47:43
    77SWEHestra IF (69)+56:30Andreas Holmqvist50:37
    78SWEOK Linne 3 (265)+58:26Fredrik Noborn52:24
    79FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99)+59:08Tomi Vartiamki48:20
    80FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+59:32Jaakko Istolahti52:24
    81SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (157)+59:35Jonathan Alm51:57
    82FINLapuan Virki (44)+59:44Juha Luoma48:28
    83FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (52)+59:56Jussi Ernamo53:46
    84FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (85)+1:01:03Antti Iivari51:01
    85NORFrol IL (97)+1:01:09Ivar Lundanes50:47
    86FINIF Femman (84)+1:02:14Victor Lvdal47:28
    87SWEOK Denseln 2 (58)+1:02:25Johan Lindberg45:20
    88SWELinkpings OK (73)+1:02:54Vngell Oscar51:00
    89FINDelta 2 (50)+1:02:56Harri Rty51:28
    90SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (60)+1:02:58Niklas Aldin51:29
    91SWEHagaby GoIF (105)+1:03:02Anderas Petersson48:37
    92SWEOK Orion 2 (1217)+1:03:51Tom Olausson57:24
    93SWENorbergs OK (107)+1:06:15Martin Moberg51:39
    94SWEVnersborgs SK (47)+1:06:23Emil Tengvall49:20
    95FINLappeen Riento (127)+1:06:24Tuukka Turkka52:21
    96FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (146)+1:06:32Juha Lehtimki52:14
    97FINSiilin Rasti (123)+1:06:35Raimo Kankkunen49:11
    98SWErla IF (101)+1:06:59Margers Kietis52:17
    99FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (167)+1:07:45Veli-Matti Pulli55:06
    100NORs-UMB orientering (213)+1:07:47Per Henning Bjerva50:24
    101DENOK Pan rhus (86)+1:08:03Per Hjerrild53:14
    102SWENykpings OK (150)+1:08:33Erik Pettersson55:56
    103RUSOmega (156)+1:09:32Sergey Yutkin55:59
    104SWESders SOL-Tyres (164)+1:09:39Peter Andersson57:07
    105SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (191)+1:09:53Fredrik Karlsson53:45
    106FINRastivarsat (166)+1:11:04Heikki Vestola56:07
    107RUSYarkiy Mir (72)+1:12:37Nikolay Malishev52:02
    108SWEHalmstad OK (113)+1:12:38Filip Holm54:11
    109FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87)+1:12:39Markku Kaartinen51:29
    110SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (115)+1:13:29Jonas Haraldsson51:12
    111FINKoo-Vee 2 (108)+1:13:40Jyri Rantala56:11
    112SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62)+1:13:58Karlis Dislers49:26
    113SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (173)+1:14:15Lars Lindgren56:30
    114FINSippurasti (145)+1:14:21Tomi Kurhinen51:52
    115FINHyvinkn Rasti (129)+1:14:39Jouni Tukiainen1:00:35
    116SWEIFK Ume 2 (1256)+1:15:28Jon Andersson53:05
    117NORFreidig SPK (766)+1:15:29Vegard Grnli1:00:58
    118FINHiisirasti 2 (178)+1:15:43Saku Asikainen52:08
    119SWEOK Triangeln (41)+1:15:51Sixten Sild51:05
    120SWEBredaryds SOK (144)+1:17:29Hkan Svensson48:19
    121FINValkeakosken Haka (169)+1:18:39Janne Joensivu50:47
    122FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (36)+1:18:46Simo Lindgren52:13
    123FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:18:54Ville Glad55:48
    124NORNydalens SK 2 (971)+1:19:09Geir Moholdt50:41
    125FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (134)+1:20:16Jorma Nissil50:52
    126SWEAttunda OK (210)+1:20:51Oskar Daniels56:52
    127SWEArboga OK (126)+1:20:53Henrik Trnqvist57:09
    128NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (877)+1:21:11Dag Ausen57:12
    129FINKangasala SK 2 (130)+1:21:20Abram Alar47:34
    130SWEJrla IF OK 2 (208)+1:22:08Mikael Refors59:51
    131FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65)+1:22:08Jani Ojala1:01:55
    132FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (174)+1:22:09Mate Baumholczer51:46
    133SWENybro OK (152)+1:22:36Mattias Jonsson56:37
    134FINYlivieskan Kuula (135)+1:22:41Risto Oja58:08
    135SWEOK Roslagen (96)+1:23:14Jonas Nordstrm50:39
    136SWEOK Tisaren 2 (95)+1:23:16Isac kerberg54:04
    137FINHauhon Sisu (118)+1:24:04Ari Hiiri55:50
    138SWEOK Skogshjortarna (677)+1:24:14Mikael Axelsson59:45
    139FINPellon Ponsi 2 (385)+1:24:24Samuel Vainiomki54:37
    140FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111)+1:24:34Vesa Arffman54:28
    141SWESundsvalls OK (836)+1:24:53Tom Quayle49:08
    142LTUIGTISA 2 (1260)+1:25:17Andrej Gerasimov49:00
    143NORKongsberg OL (874)+1:25:18Weber Bergesen Morten1:01:24
    144SWEHammarby IF OF (287)+1:25:26Anders Carlsson51:10
    145NORIL Gular (290)+1:25:29istein Strmme54:54
    146FINDelta 8 (303)+1:25:51Jukka Viskari55:20
    147FINEspoon Suunta (102)+1:26:10Ali Mttl56:52
    148RUSNorthern Wind (184)+1:28:00Sergey Petrov52:03
    149SWEVxj OK (599)+1:28:28Erik Johansson1:04:01
    150NORIndre stfold OK (284)+1:28:35Sigmund Vister53:57
    151SWERonneby OK (149)+1:28:42Johan Hkansson48:15
    152NORLten OL (112)+1:28:44Endre Svig1:05:07
    153FINKiekko-Muikut (1379)+1:29:30Olli-Pekka Koistinen43:44
    154FINPaimion Rasti 2 (93)+1:29:30Niko-Petteri Salo53:07
    155FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (232)+1:29:36Mika Vuorela52:53
    156FINOlavin Rasti (200)+1:29:38Antti Turkki54:22
    157FINEspoon Suunta 2 (158)+1:29:48Jouko Jylh1:00:23
    158SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (203)+1:30:20Johan Sjgren53:59
    159FINPargas IF (193)+1:30:56Eero-Antti Lonka53:24
    160FINKangasala SK 4 (370)+1:30:59Stefanini Raphael57:43
    161LATOK Kapa (175)+1:31:17Edgars Peilans1:12:21
    162FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+1:32:42Panu Kangas51:27
    163FINVetelin Urheilijat (255)+1:32:47Kari Tyynel50:08
    164FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (120)+1:32:51Mikael Lamberg50:13
    165SWEFK Gingarna (139)+1:32:52Andreas Ferm51:14
    166FINKeravan Urheilijat (168)+1:33:09Timo Sirola52:30
    167FINKalevan Rasti 5 (270)+1:33:47Jyri Mklinen48:24
    168FINSuunta Jyvskyl (153)+1:34:00Lauri Pohjola50:36
    169RUSUltra (952)+1:34:07Aleksey Minakov59:54
    170GERSchwabinger Lwen (161)+1:34:53Wilhelm Hase52:51
    171FINRasti-Pielinen (155)+1:35:07Tuomo Ikonen54:09
    172FINRasti-Lukko (154)+1:35:08Kari Sinikallas55:53
    173FINKoo-Vee (66)+1:35:13Timo Kauppila57:19
    174SWEOK Tyr 2 (1183)+1:35:16Jens Grevillius55:30
    175SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (142)+1:35:26Pavel Kosarek53:31
    176FINKalevan Rasti 3 (110)+1:35:31Ville Maksimainen54:28
    177FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (121)+1:35:33Sami Kriinen52:32
    178FINJoutsenon Kullervo (133)+1:36:30Teppo Pellinen52:42
    179SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (194)+1:38:42Lars Palmqvist56:38
    180NORModum OL (199)+1:39:15Leif Erksson55:49
    181SWESkogslparna (276)+1:39:31Hkan Persson1:00:36
    182GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384)+1:39:47Sven Hommen1:04:29
    183FINSuunta-Sepot (185)+1:40:22Antti Rantala1:01:12
    184SWEVsters SOK 2 (137)+1:40:30Filip Ivermark54:58
    185FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (239)+1:41:28Jukka Vertainen52:56
    186ESTJOKA (366)+1:41:33Tiit Poopuu59:41
    187SWETullinge SK 2 (171)+1:42:29P-O Kiviskk58:23
    188FINMaarian Mahti (212)+1:42:31Miikka Wigelius56:13
    189SWEOK Kolmrden (94)+1:42:40Fredrik Alden56:09
    190NORLutelaget (479)+1:43:25Knut Landstad53:05
    191NORSandnes IL (256)+1:43:36Stein Arne Olsen55:52
    192NORGanddal IL (442)+1:44:03Glenn Tore Lland51:47
    193SWEOK Skogsfalken (207)+1:44:17Jon Henriksson1:01:34
    194FINEspoon Suunta 3 (223)+1:44:27Toni Vuorinen1:03:54
    195BRAPantano orientacao clube (594)+1:45:02Allerdo Addiano56:37
    196SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312)+1:46:23Lars Bygden1:01:42
    197FINSK Vuoksi (241)+1:46:40Lauri Nenonen49:53
    198LATVIGA (209)+1:46:45Girts Linins50:33
    199SWEOK Njudung (172)+1:46:51Bengt Hesslekrans59:52
    200FINOK77 (148)+1:47:03Tomas Ray53:53
    All Next 200 >