jukola.com

    Mikkeli-Jukola 2009, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 5,2 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (5)7:01:27Emil Wingstedt28:34
    2FINKalevan Rasti (6)+2:15Thierry Gueorgiou27:24
    3NORKristiansand OK (12)+2:19Daniel Hubmann27:27
    4SWEIFK Gteborg (23)+5:42Mats Haldin28:58
    5FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+10:53Tero Fhr28:28
    6FINDelta (1)+11:49Valentin Novikov27:47
    7SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+13:04William Lind29:23
    8SWEPan-Kristianstad (35)+13:24Jamie Stevenson28:26
    9SWEOK Orion (27)+14:58Voiciech Kovalski31:15
    10SWELeksands OK (20)+15:02Andreas Relinger29:59
    11FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+15:15Antti Anttonen28:46
    12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (10)+17:37Anders Skarholt28:38
    13SWEIFK Moras OK (9)+19:22Martin Johansson28:11
    14FINTurun Metsnkvijt (8)+19:52Scott Fraser30:57
    15FINRajamen Rykmentti (13)+21:22Matthias Merz27:03
    16NORIL Tyrving (43)+21:24Audun Weltzien27:45
    17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+23:31Dmitry Tsvetkov27:08
    18SWEIFK Liding SOK (11)+23:33Fredrik Johansson30:40
    19NORHalden SK 2 (82)+23:34ivind Helgerud29:44
    20NORBkkelagets SK (19)+25:31Daniel Marston29:59
    21FINOK Orient (53)+26:31Esa Huttunen33:11
    22FINKalevan Rasti 2 (57)+26:55Philippe Adamski30:17
    23SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (21)+27:17Henrik Jansson31:57
    24SWEOK Denseln (34)+27:18Olle Kalered31:24
    25NORWing OK (39)+27:36Osterbo ysten Kvaal28:08
    26SWEStora Tuna IK (22)+27:40Jan Mrazek32:17
    27FINTampereen Pyrint (55)+30:25Jarkko Huovila30:43
    28FINLynx (4)+30:28Mrten Bostrm31:04
    29SWESvedalens AIK (67)+30:48Dmitry Mihalkin29:30
    30FINRasti-Kurikka (32)+30:52Evgeny Fadeev29:18
    31SWEGteborg Majorna OK (26)+31:39Daniel Wernersson29:42
    32SWEOK Tisaren (48)+31:59Johan Runesson31:03
    33FINMS Parma (15)+32:56Samuli Salmenoja30:10
    34SWERehns BK (63)+33:05Jerker Lysell30:21
    35NORNTNUI (28)+34:38Carl Waaler Kaas27:46
    36FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29)+36:50Topi Anjala28:35
    37SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+38:38Fabien Pasquasy36:21
    38SWEIFK Ume (70)+38:42Alessio Tenani32:38
    39SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (61)+39:00Markus Johansson32:04
    40FINHiisirasti (14)+40:03Andrei Hramov28:16
    41SWEOK Hllen (45)+40:05Peter berg28:20
    42SWEJrla IF OK (40)+40:11Anders Holmberg30:25
    43LTUIGTISA (114)+40:12Jonas Vytautas Gvildys31:13
    44NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+40:33Christian Bobach30:49
    45SWEOK Linne 2 (49)+42:14Liutauras Bilevicius32:32
    46FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (30)+43:25Jarkko Liuha30:45
    47FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (64)+43:34Matti Luikkonen31:02
    48FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+44:22Jari Ikheimonen31:20
    49NORNydalens SK (76)+44:47Dag Aalvik31:56
    50FINKangasala SK (25)+46:07Teittinen Panu30:50
    51SWEUlricehamns OK (33)+46:10Stefan Zingg30:13
    52NORRaumar O-lag (71)+46:15Harald Aas30:38
    53FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (98)+47:26Vladimir Lucan34:44
    54SWELeksands OK 2 (1227)+47:48David Ruedlinger34:16
    55FINPellon Ponsi (89)+48:31Janne Hkkinen32:51
    56FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38)+50:16Alexander Kharchenko31:43
    57FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (37)+52:56Timo Sivill32:26
    58FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+55:01Tomi Silvonen34:30
    59SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (31)+55:26Giacomo Seidenari36:49
    60FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+55:35Jaromir Svihovsky33:05
    61SWEGvle OK (51)+55:59Anton Tynong32:22
    62SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (140)+56:47Erik Zander35:03
    63SWEOK Ravinen (56)+57:24John Rocke33:05
    64SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (80)+57:26Elis Bengtsson33:11
    65NORLillomarka OL (100)+58:41Jansi Edstrm33:33
    66FINIF Brahe (103)+58:51Filip Brunell35:16
    67FINPaimion Rasti (17)+59:47Francois Gonon36:01
    68SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (151)+1:00:34Marcus Andersson36:42
    69FINSK Pohjanthti (92)+1:01:09Jari Hannuksela35:09
    70GBRScotland (356)+1:01:15Murray Strain32:07
    71SWEOK Tyr (181)+1:01:27Christian Wartbichler32:57
    72FINDelta 3 (78)+1:01:29Jari Laitamki32:44
    73ESTSKM! (88)+1:01:39Avaste Tarvo skm!34:32
    74SWEKFUM rebro OK (90)+1:01:52Per Jonhed34:13
    75FINLynx 2 (179)+1:02:52Juuso Kujanp34:29
    76SWEVsters SOK (75)+1:03:00Oli Johnson30:28
    77SWEHestra IF (69)+1:04:49Conny Rantzow32:59
    78FINLapuan Virki (44)+1:07:06Teemu Rantala32:50
    79FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99)+1:07:10Yuri Agafontsev29:59
    80SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (157)+1:07:10Henrik Berg32:06
    81SWEOK Linne 3 (265)+1:07:12Mattias Nilsson32:41
    82SWEOK Denseln 2 (58)+1:07:13Harri Karlsson30:32
    83FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (52)+1:09:14Markus Lang32:49
    84FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (85)+1:09:19Juha Frnti31:22
    85SWETullinge SK (104)+1:09:20Bjrn Normark37:49
    86FINIF Femman (84)+1:09:22Staffan Tunis32:39
    87NORNTNUI 3 (195)+1:09:24Wolfgang Kampel37:36
    88FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:11:01Arto Frnti34:38
    89SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (60)+1:11:10Peter Lfs34:04
    90NORFrol IL (97)+1:12:29Jrgen Fiskum35:42
    91FINDelta 2 (50)+1:12:32Heikki Toivio31:36
    92SWEVnersborgs SK (47)+1:13:56Erik Tengvall33:01
    93SWENorbergs OK (107)+1:13:59Krister Hije33:27
    94SWELinkpings OK (73)+1:14:35Pettersson Fredrik32:58
    95SWEHalmstad OK (113)+1:15:55Kalle Johansson29:36
    96FINLappeen Riento (127)+1:16:02Matti Maajrvi35:04
    97NORs-UMB orientering (213)+1:16:29Hvard Lucasen31:11
    98SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (191)+1:16:59Wolfgang Siegert31:20
    99SWESders SOL-Tyres (164)+1:17:18Tomas Dlabaja31:19
    100FINSiilin Rasti (123)+1:18:22Pasi Oravainen36:43
    101SWErla IF (101)+1:18:45Patrik Lind31:32
    102RUSOmega (156)+1:19:41Danila Sokolov33:07
    103SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62)+1:19:49Mikus Zagata32:25
    104FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87)+1:19:56Antti Nurminen33:45
    105SWEOK Orion 2 (1217)+1:20:19David Engstrm39:16
    106RUSYarkiy Mir (72)+1:21:13Aleksey Zemlyakov33:50
    107FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (167)+1:21:54Antero Pulli35:52
    108SWEOK Triangeln (41)+1:23:18Jaagulp Trusalu32:09
    109FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (146)+1:23:41Sami Mnttinen39:37
    110DENOK Pan rhus (86)+1:24:31Greg Flynn39:28
    111FINHiisirasti 2 (178)+1:25:21Maxim Sychev33:27
    112SWEIFK Ume 2 (1256)+1:25:36Andreas Aronsson35:17
    113FINKuopion Suunnistajat (244)+1:26:07Joona Putkonen34:07
    114FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (36)+1:26:51Kalle Rantala33:49
    115FINKoo-Vee 2 (108)+1:26:51Juha Taini34:19
    116SWEBredaryds SOK (144)+1:26:52Tommy Ask35:59
    117SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (115)+1:27:10Neil Dobbs36:33
    118FINSippurasti (145)+1:28:05Mika Jokiranta37:40
    119SWEAttunda OK (210)+1:28:27Erik Pettersson31:36
    120SWENykpings OK (150)+1:28:49Oskar Carlborg38:56
    121FINRastivarsat (166)+1:28:51Hannu Laiho40:16
    122FINKangasala SK 2 (130)+1:29:38Kivikas Kenny33:59
    123SWEOK Tisaren 2 (95)+1:29:40Mattias Andersson32:02
    124SWEArboga OK (126)+1:29:52Yury Masnyy31:00
    125FINValkeakosken Haka (169)+1:30:25Kai Pasonen36:49
    126NORNydalens SK 2 (971)+1:30:35Carl Jo35:32
    127SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (173)+1:30:51Joakim Ingelsson39:47
    128NORFreidig SPK (766)+1:32:24Simen Olafsen39:01
    129NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (877)+1:32:36Hans Petter Mathisen33:57
    130SWESundsvalls OK (836)+1:32:50Olov Vikstrm33:39
    131FINPellon Ponsi 2 (385)+1:33:00Sami-Petteri Juopperi33:36
    132FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (174)+1:33:48Pekka Huusari36:31
    133FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:33:54Jani Laine36:26
    134SWEHammarby IF OF (287)+1:34:25Urban Andre33:57
    135SWENybro OK (152)+1:34:26Aleksander Bernaciak34:09
    136FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65)+1:34:30Ville Siven34:47
    137FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111)+1:34:52Miika Korppi34:39
    138FINYlivieskan Kuula (135)+1:35:28Jukka Nissil35:22
    139FINDelta 8 (303)+1:35:35Miikka Huovila35:55
    140SWEOK Roslagen (96)+1:35:47John Solbreck37:33
    141FINHyvinkn Rasti (129)+1:36:05Kimmo Niemi44:01
    142LTUIGTISA 2 (1260)+1:36:41Tomas Kuzminskis36:50
    143FINHauhon Sisu (118)+1:36:42Jaakko Liukkala35:40
    144FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (134)+1:36:49Tommi Viitasaari38:54
    145RUSNorthern Wind (184)+1:37:21Georgi Mavchun31:58
    146FINKiekko-Muikut (1379)+1:37:33Eero Jppinen36:17
    147NORKongsberg OL (874)+1:37:46Teigen Sgrd Simen35:34
    148SWERonneby OK (149)+1:37:54Christian Hkansson35:25
    149FINEspoon Suunta (102)+1:39:45Atis Dandens37:31
    150FINPaimion Rasti 2 (93)+1:39:58Simon Frjd35:15
    151FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (232)+1:40:53Reijo Viitanen35:59
    152SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (203)+1:41:24Petter Irewall36:14
    153FINEspoon Suunta 2 (158)+1:41:27Panu Haaramo35:00
    154SWEJrla IF OK 2 (208)+1:41:58Erik Mattsson40:32
    155SWEOK Skogshjortarna (677)+1:41:59Jeroen van der Kleij40:58
    156NORIndre stfold OK (284)+1:42:50Thomas Bedin36:35
    157FINPargas IF (193)+1:42:55Viljam Liljeroth35:29
    158FINRasti-Pielinen (155)+1:42:58Simo Turunen32:30
    159FINOlavin Rasti (200)+1:43:01Tuomas Huttunen36:06
    160SWEFK Gingarna (139)+1:43:22Niklas Olsson36:23
    161FINVetelin Urheilijat (255)+1:43:24Juha Lassila36:39
    162FINKeravan Urheilijat (168)+1:45:00Ivan Nikitin34:10
    163NORIL Gular (290)+1:45:03Jon Magne Svendsb37:44
    164FINKalevan Rasti 5 (270)+1:45:52Mikko Auvinen37:30
    165FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (120)+1:45:52Attila Molnar38:46
    166FINKangasala SK 4 (370)+1:45:54Renevey Stephane36:00
    167NORLten OL (112)+1:45:59Marius ie38:48
    168SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (142)+1:47:46Anders Bostrm37:13
    169FINKalevan Rasti 3 (110)+1:48:29Petteri Vnnen33:53
    170SWEOK Tyr 2 (1183)+1:49:19Gran Grevillius36:58
    171GERSchwabinger Lwen (161)+1:49:23Fritz Walter36:19
    172FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (121)+1:49:37Rudolfs Freimanis37:00
    173RUSUltra (952)+1:49:41Denis Zlobin36:14
    174FINKoo-Vee (66)+1:50:23Juuso Pimi38:18
    175FINSuunta Jyvskyl (153)+1:52:09Marko Tlli42:23
    176FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+1:52:18Jaakko Timo42:16
    177FINRasti-Lukko (154)+1:52:57Jyrki Kaunismki39:33
    178FINJoutsenon Kullervo (133)+1:53:35Alexander Raykov40:06
    179SWESkogslparna (276)+1:53:48Stefan Sjlund33:47
    180SWEVsters SOK 2 (137)+1:53:51Simon Lindberg35:48
    181FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (239)+1:54:22Joonas Nurminen36:23
    182SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (194)+1:54:41Jan Hollbeck39:22
    183NORGanddal IL (442)+1:55:06Fredrik Omdal35:42
    184NORLutelaget (479)+1:55:36Pl Haavengen36:48
    185SWEOK Kolmrden (94)+1:55:45Magnus Svensson35:22
    186NORModum OL (199)+1:55:47Stian Jelstad39:35
    187FINOK77 (148)+1:55:54Mikael Donner32:55
    188SWETullinge SK 2 (171)+1:57:40Ruairi Short36:46
    189NORSandnes IL (256)+1:58:11Morten Aamodt37:43
    190SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312)+1:58:38Tomas Hkansson35:19
    191FINMaarian Mahti (212)+1:58:42Mikko Virta39:29
    192FINSuunta-Sepot (185)+2:00:52Roope Kuusisto40:53
    193LATVIGA (209)+2:01:42Kaspars Kojalovics38:46
    194LATOK Meridians (277)+2:01:50Didzis Viksne34:32
    195SWEHaninge SOK (352)+2:02:01Kent Ohlsson33:08
    196GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384)+2:02:07Roman Schulte-Zurhausen41:48
    197FINPihkaniskat (228)+2:02:38Tomi Kriinen36:01
    198BRAPantano orientacao clube (594)+2:02:54Garrincha Raschino36:35
    199FINSK Vuoksi (241)+2:03:22Heikki Nenonen40:18
    200FINLynx 3 (216)+2:03:50Tommi Pajala36:23
    All Next 200 >