jukola.com

    Mikkeli-Jukola 2009, Venlojen Viesti

    Teams

    All Next 200 >

    No Team
    1Domnarvets GoIFSWE
    2Nydalens SKNOR
    3IFK Lidingö SOKSWE
    4Fredrikstad SKNOR
    5OK LinneSWE
    6RastikarhutFIN
    7Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    8Halden SKNOR
    9Södertälje Nykvarn OrienterSWE
    10Paimion RastiFIN
    11Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    12OK TisarenSWE
    13Kalevan RastiFIN
    14OK RodhenSWE
    15Stora Tuna IKSWE
    16SK PohjantähtiFIN
    17OK KolmårdenSWE
    18LynxFIN
    19IFK Lidingö SOK 3SWE
    20Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    21IF ThorSWE
    22Wing OKNOR
    23HellasSWE
    24MS ParmaFIN
    25OK TyrSWE
    26Sävedalens AIKSWE
    27HiisirastiFIN
    28Bäkkelagets SKNOR
    29Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    30Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    31Ulricehamns OKSWE
    32IFK Lidingö SOK 2SWE
    33IF HagenSWE
    34OK KåreSWE
    35OK HällenSWE
    36Kangasala SKFIN
    37Tullinge SKSWE
    38Göteborg Majorna OKSWE
    39Tullinge SK 2SWE
    40Alfta ÖSA OKSWE
    41Närpes OKFIN
    42OK KapeEST
    43DeltaFIN
    44Heming-Njård OLNOR
    45Koo-VeeFIN
    46Kangasniemen KalskeFIN
    47Rasti-LukkoFIN
    48Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN
    49Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    50IFK Moras OKSWE
    51Kongsberg OLNOR
    52Pargas IFFIN
    53IFK UmeåSWE
    54Jämsän Retki-VeikotFIN
    55Hellas 2SWE
    56Espoon SuuntaFIN
    57Västerås SOKSWE
    58Täby OKSWE
    59Leksands OKSWE
    60Tampereen PyrintöFIN
    61Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    62Lappeen RientoFIN
    63Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    64OK Linne 2SWE
    65Koo-Vee 2FIN
    66Suunta JyväskyläFIN
    67Halden SK 2NOR
    68Rajamäen Rykmentti 2FIN
    69Nydalens SK 2NOR
    70Linköpings OKSWE
    71OK DenselnSWE
    72Tullinge SK 4SWE
    73OK RavinenSWE
    74Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN
    75Ronneby OKSWE
    76MS Parma 2FIN
    77Domnarvets GoIF 2SWE
    78Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    79VIGALAT
    80Stora Tuna IK 2SWE
    81Söders SOL-TyresöSWE
    82Järla IF OKSWE
    83Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    84OK SkogsfalkenSWE
    85Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    86RastivarsatFIN
    87Ås-UMB orienteringNOR
    88OK RaseborgFIN
    89Lapuan VirkiäFIN
    90Kangasala SK 2FIN
    91Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2SWE
    92Tullinge SK 3SWE
    93OK Skogsfalken 2SWE
    94Ulricehamns OK 2SWE
    95Kouvolan Rasti-72FIN
    96Pargas IF 2FIN
    97IFK Moras OK 2SWE
    98Nord WestRUS
    99MS Parma 9FIN
    100Ärla IFSWE
    101KFUM Örebro OKSWE
    102Sävedalens AIK 2SWE
    103SK Pohjantähti 2FIN
    104Tumba-Mälarhöjden OKSWE
    105Asikkalan Raikas 2FIN
    106OK GulfstreamRUS
    107Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    108BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/JärfSWE
    109OLG GalgenenSUI
    110Delta 2FIN
    111Linköpings OK 2SWE
    112NTNUINOR
    113MS Parma 3FIN
    114Kankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN
    115Nivalan UrheilijatFIN
    116Sundsvalls OKSWE
    117SOK Viljan/Främmestad IKSWE
    118Hiisirasti 2FIN
    119Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    120Tullinge SK 5SWE
    121Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    122Ähtärin UrheilijatFIN
    123Koo-Vee 3FIN
    124Lillomarka OLNOR
    125OK OrientFIN
    126Olavin RastiFIN
    127SK VuoksiFIN
    128IF FemmanFIN
    129OK IlvesEST
    130Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    131Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    132Haninge SOKSWE
    133IF Thor 2SWE
    134Rajamäen Rykmentti 3FIN
    135Lynx 2FIN
    136Northern WindRUS
    137Konnerud ILNOR
    138Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    139MS Parma 4FIN
    140Espoon Suunta 3FIN
    141PihkaniskatFIN
    142Helsingin Suunnistajat 7FIN
    143Hankasalmen HankaFIN
    144Löten OLNOR
    145Lapin VeikotFIN
    146Paimion Rasti 3FIN
    147MedeinaLTU
    148Pan-KristianstadSWE
    149Rånäs OKSWE
    150Suunta-SepotFIN
    151Paimion Rasti 4FIN
    152Siilin RastiFIN
    153OK BotniaFIN
    154Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    155Ylikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN
    156Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    157Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    158OmegaRUS
    159Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2FIN
    160Pargas IF 3FIN
    161US Primiero San MartinoITA
    162Suomusjärven SisuFIN
    163Kangasala SK 4FIN
    164OK SödertörnSWE
    165RAE ROKEST
    166OK77FIN
    167Göteborg Majorna OK 2SWE
    168Närpes OK 2FIN
    169Lillomarka OL 2NOR
    170Gävle OKSWE
    171KlyftamoSWE
    172Rajamäen Rykmentti 4FIN
    173Kärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN
    174Hagaby GoIFSWE
    175Asker SKNOR
    176Angelniemen Ankkuri 3FIN
    177IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    178OK Kolmården 2SWE
    179IL TyrvingNOR
    180Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    181Mona OKLAT
    182Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    183Sandefjord OKNOR
    184Lahden TaimiFIN
    185Nord West 2RUS
    186Rasti-NokiaFIN
    187OK Purva BridejsLAT
    188Suunta Jyväskylä 3FIN
    189Lappeen Riento 2FIN
    190MS Parma 6FIN
    191OK Denseln 2SWE
    192SK- Mikä KoodiFIN
    193Modum OLNOR
    194SK Saue TammedEST
    195Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN
    196OK KapaLAT
    197IK AuseklisLAT
    198Hiisirasti 3FIN
    199Tampereen Pyrintö 3FIN
    200Someron EsaFIN
    All Next 200 >