1 | Ulricehamns OK (31) | 2:58:52 | Simone Niggli | 48:38 | ||
2 | Hellas (23) | +2:49 | Tatiana Ryabkina | 44:32 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (60) | +3:18 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 47:41 | ||
4 | OK Linne (5) | +3:33 | Sofie Johansson | 49:09 | ||
5 | Turun Suunnistajat (7) | +3:59 | Bodil Holmström | 47:20 | ||
6 | Halden SK (8) | +4:47 | Anne Margrethe Hausken | 46:20 | ||
7 | IFK Lidingö SOK (3) | +4:59 | Signe Söes | 48:21 | ||
8 | Sävedalens AIK (26) | +5:03 | Camilla Berglund | 50:47 | ||
9 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +5:44 | Johansson Emma | 54:12 | ||
10 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (29) | +9:31 | Maria Rantala | 50:54 | ||
11 | Asikkalan Raikas (11) | +9:35 | Minna Kauppi | 45:11 | ||
12 | Tullinge SK (37) | +9:58 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 49:20 | ||
13 | Paimion Rasti (10) | +10:02 | Katri Lindeqvist | 50:23 | ||
14 | Bäkkelagets SK (28) | +10:07 | Anne Marie Bleken | 51:05 | ||
15 | Wing OK (22) | +10:11 | Elise Egseth | 51:14 | ||
16 | Nydalens SK (2) | +10:55 | Lene Moe | 52:07 | ||
17 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +11:00 | Marttiina Joensuu | 50:15 | ||
18 | Leksands OK (59) | +11:07 | Rahel Friedrich | 51:15 | ||
19 | OK Hällen (35) | +11:48 | Linnea Gustafsson | 50:36 | ||
20 | Koo-Vee (45) | +13:08 | Merja Rantanen | 46:45 | ||
21 | NTNUI (112) | +13:09 | Mari Fasting | 54:45 | ||
22 | Konnerud IL (137) | +13:10 | Marianne Andersen | 46:12 | ||
23 | Lynx (18) | +13:11 | Karoliina Sundberg | 52:01 | ||
24 | Kalevan Rasti (13) | +15:08 | Aija Skrastina | 51:55 | ||
25 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (77) | +17:26 | Karolina A.Höjsgaard | 53:47 | ||
26 | Hiisirasti (27) | +17:40 | Anna Elffors | 56:47 | ||
27 | Göteborg Majorna OK (38) | +18:20 | Lina Strand | 56:21 | ||
28 | OK Rodhen (14) | +19:29 | Angela Wild | 49:37 | ||
29 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +19:31 | Lina Persson | 53:54 | ||
30 | IF Thor (21) | +19:35 | Gunilla Svärd | 47:55 | ||
31 | Tullinge SK 2 (39) | +20:10 | Skog Kicki | 53:49 | ||
32 | Pargas IF (52) | +20:27 | Yvonne Gunell | 53:31 | ||
33 | Northern Wind (136) | +20:42 | Natalia Ukhorskaya | 57:18 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (74) | +21:07 | i Brotons Esther Gil | 57:17 | ||
35 | MS Parma (24) | +21:54 | Outi Sareila | 52:26 | ||
36 | Lillomarka OL (124) | +21:56 | Steiwer Kine Hallan | 51:31 | ||
37 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (30) | +22:00 | Anu Åkerman | 52:12 | ||
38 | Vehkalahden Veikot (20) | +22:35 | Salla Töyrylä | 56:13 | ||
39 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +22:49 | Lena Gillgren | 57:02 | ||
40 | IFK Moras OK (50) | +24:15 | Indre Valaite | 56:18 | ||
41 | OK Denseln (71) | +24:31 | Melanie DHarreville | 53:09 | ||
42 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (104) | +24:32 | Karin Skogholm | 53:09 | ||
43 | Järla IF OK (82) | +24:33 | Elin A-Skantze | 50:10 | ||
44 | Ultra (222) | +24:33 | Sveta Mironova | 57:47 | ||
45 | Koo-Vee 2 (65) | +24:35 | Tuuli Paunonen | 1:00:52 | ||
46 | OK Skogsfalken (84) | +24:40 | Rebecka Olsson | 57:14 | ||
47 | Alfta ÖSA OK (40) | +24:48 | Ellen Ericson | 59:02 | ||
48 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (102) | +24:56 | Lisa Palm | 1:00:28 | ||
49 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (908) | +28:36 | Elin Bjerva | 57:47 | ||
50 | Rastivarsat (86) | +29:46 | Hanna Laine | 58:32 | ||
51 | Dalaportens OL (209) | +31:59 | Lisa Silvemark | 55:51 | ||
52 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (32) | +32:01 | Linda Sjögren | 55:26 | ||
53 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (94) | +32:06 | Linda Nordin | 56:41 | ||
54 | Tullinge SK 3 (92) | +32:19 | Linn Pettersson | 1:00:52 | ||
55 | Linköpings OK (70) | +33:12 | Bohlin Amanda | 59:12 | ||
56 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (105) | +33:47 | Mari Koivunen | 1:01:59 | ||
57 | Löten OL (144) | +43:48 | Nina Smestad | 56:49 | ||
58 | OLG Galgenen (109) | +47:31 | Livia Seemann | 56:05 | ||
59 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (212) | +52:23 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 1:03:51 | ||
60 | Lynx 3 (374) | +52:31 | Nin Ljunqvist-Sarparanta | 1:04:12 | ||
61 | Catalonia Team (268) | +53:26 | Serrallonga Anna | 1:08:17 | ||
62 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (93) | +53:36 | Nadiya Volynska | 57:25 | ||
63 | OK Rodhen 2 (302) | +54:32 | Malin Jacobsson | 1:01:27 | ||
64 | Olavin Rasti (126) | +55:13 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 1:00:20 | ||
65 | Siilin Rasti (152) | +55:15 | Terhi Mykkänen | 59:17 | ||
66 | IFK Moras OK 2 (97) | +55:18 | Sara Rapp | 1:07:47 | ||
67 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (176) | +1:02:09 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 1:13:26 | ||
68 | Skattkärrs IF (228) | +1:02:52 | Hanna Johansson | 1:09:08 | ||
69 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (376) | +1:03:06 | Anne Norrkniivilä | 1:09:25 | ||
70 | Keravan Urheilijat (138) | +1:04:20 | Heini Ilmarinen | 1:02:14 | ||
71 | OK Tyr 2 (695) | +1:08:36 | Jane Forrest | 1:06:04 | ||
72 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (241) | +1:12:23 | Laila Ingelsson | 1:05:07 | ||
73 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (250) | +1:14:47 | Minna Truhponen | 1:05:25 | ||
74 | SK- Mikä Koodi (192) | +1:15:03 | Sirpa Riikola | 1:12:08 | ||
75 | Norbergs OK (256) | +1:15:16 | Sjökvist Camilla | 1:13:12 | ||
76 | IF Femman 2 (344) | +1:15:17 | Diana Markus | 1:14:02 | ||
77 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1012) | +1:19:52 | Evageniya Malisheva | 1:11:56 | ||
78 | Mona OK (181) | +1:27:47 | Baiba Ozola | 1:11:01 | ||
79 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (266) | +1:27:47 | Päivi Hurri | 1:04:40 | ||
80 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (539) | +1:48:52 | Tuula Räsänen | 1:15:20 | ||
81 | MS Parma 6 (190) | +1:48:57 | Henna Niemi | 1:18:25 | ||
82 | Varegg IL 2 (412) | +1:48:59 | Helene Lund-Johansen | 1:25:04 | ||
83 | Kangasala SK 5 (219) | +1:49:01 | Hanna Lavikainen | 1:25:18 | ||
84 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (575) | +1:49:18 | Riitta Hjelt | 1:29:53 | ||
85 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (371) | +1:49:23 | Sanna Laakso | 1:17:14 | ||
86 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (415) | +1:49:23 | Marja-Liisa Mäntylä | 1:21:16 | ||
87 | Nokian Partiotytöt (416) | +1:49:25 | Aino Juslen | 1:21:55 | ||
88 | OK Orient 3 (872) | +1:49:25 | Fredrika Pihl | 1:26:38 | ||
89 | Nybro OK (461) | +1:49:27 | Julia Lundquist | 1:16:03 | ||
90 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (349) | +1:49:29 | Johanna Nousiainen | 1:24:12 | ||
91 | Vetelin Urheilijat (409) | +1:49:39 | Hanna-Mari Kalliokoski | 1:38:54 | ||
92 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (653) | +1:49:39 | Katja Vuorimaa | 1:28:03 | ||
93 | Porvoon Urheilijat (678) | +1:50:12 | Tanja Jarolf | 1:19:26 | ||
94 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 10 (1014) | +1:50:12 | Kaisu Paulanto | 1:31:56 | ||
95 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (218) | +1:50:15 | Leena Kuusipohja | 1:17:08 | ||
96 | MS Parma 7 (380) | +1:50:44 | Senni Lepistö | 1:32:15 | ||
97 | Teuvan Rivakka (420) | +1:52:13 | Urpu Tanner | 1:15:16 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (888) | +1:53:14 | Anne Koikkalainen | 1:35:54 | ||
99 | Salon Vilpas (549) | +1:55:53 | Marjo Härkönen | 1:09:16 | ||
100 | OK Älvsjö Örby (489) | +1:56:07 | Britt Marie Hellgren | 1:21:44 | ||
101 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (439) | +1:56:10 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 1:19:15 | ||
102 | OK Saldus (429) | +1:56:20 | Rasa Bruna | 1:18:50 | ||
103 | OK West 2 (639) | +1:56:21 | Siiri Rist | 1:15:01 | ||
104 | Kauhavan Wisa (508) | +1:56:25 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 1:23:24 | ||
105 | INUS (936) | +1:56:25 | Tatjana Simanova | 1:17:01 | ||
106 | Attunda OK 3 (472) | +1:56:29 | Lindskoog Ann Pettersson | 1:24:10 | ||
107 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (505) | +1:56:29 | Riikka Matarmaa | 1:23:57 | ||
108 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (301) | +1:56:45 | Taija Heletoja | 1:33:43 | ||
109 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (210) | +1:57:02 | Laura Leppälä | 1:23:12 | ||
110 | VIGA (79) | +1:57:06 | Lienite Lice | 1:07:44 | ||
111 | Hiisirasti 3 (198) | +1:57:14 | Satu Lehmus | 1:25:03 | ||
112 | Espoon Akilles (317) | +1:57:15 | Tiina Rautakorpi | 1:08:48 | ||
113 | Pihkaniskat 5 (512) | +1:57:21 | Laura Tolvanen | 1:45:01 | ||
114 | OK RSP (347) | +1:57:23 | Kristine Ruka | 1:23:47 | ||
115 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn 2 (843) | +1:57:23 | Anne Stenerud | 1:37:16 | ||
116 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (740) | +1:57:31 | Tellervo Parviainen | 1:08:44 | ||
117 | Koskelankylän Riento (884) | +1:57:32 | Sara Palm | 1:42:35 | ||
118 | OK77 3 (368) | +1:57:51 | Daniela Renlund | 1:19:23 | ||
119 | Ok Enen (261) | +1:57:56 | Andersson Lisa | 1:26:00 | ||
120 | Pargas IF 5 (579) | +1:57:58 | Heli Karppinen | 1:16:54 | ||
121 | Kaakon Rasti (442) | +1:58:01 | Satu Hämäläinen | 1:35:08 | ||
122 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (555) | +1:58:03 | Åsa Pettersson | 1:25:58 | ||
123 | Nordea Urheilu (457) | +1:58:06 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 1:17:47 | ||
124 | Pellon Ponsi (514) | +1:58:13 | Mirja Vuopio | 1:36:05 | ||
125 | RasTiimi 2 (458) | +1:58:15 | Päivi Lassila | 1:28:42 | ||
126 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (506) | +1:58:24 | Arja Nurminen | 1:20:48 | ||
127 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (904) | +2:00:23 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 1:22:00 | ||
128 | Säyneisen Salpa (509) | +2:00:30 | Päivi Puolakka | 1:19:11 | ||
129 | RastiPiikkiö (309) | +2:00:40 | Niina Kaplas | 1:24:46 | ||
130 | JMFC (517) | +2:01:15 | Titta Kaartinen | 1:26:29 | ||
131 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (536) | +2:01:35 | Tanja Nyholm | 1:33:56 | ||
132 | Pargas IF 4 (279) | +2:02:04 | Siw Hellsten | 1:07:14 | ||
133 | Lynx 4 (394) | +2:02:14 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 1:27:00 | ||
134 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (377) | +2:02:16 | Ritva Väisänen | 1:30:22 | ||
135 | OK Linne 4 (880) | +2:02:26 | Terese Ohlsson | 1:40:05 | ||
136 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (656) | +2:02:38 | Heini Mäkinen | 1:07:34 | ||
137 | Perhon Kiri (340) | +2:02:45 | Minna Hotakainen | 1:13:01 | ||
138 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (336) | +2:02:46 | Riitta Ynnilä | 1:31:24 | ||
139 | Kuhmon Peurat (585) | +2:02:47 | Sanna Malinen | 1:10:46 | ||
140 | Seuturastit (939) | +2:03:19 | Tiina Alanen | 1:21:50 | ||
141 | Kuortaneen Kunto (364) | +2:03:51 | Maarit Kujanpää | 1:29:30 | ||
142 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (610) | +2:03:54 | Raija Lappeteläinen | 1:21:29 | ||
143 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (679) | +2:03:57 | Anna Vavilova | 1:21:50 | ||
144 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (531) | +2:04:01 | Tuija Saastamoinen | 1:16:25 | ||
145 | Team SnowFlakes (452) | +2:04:18 | Kaisu Keskiaho | 1:29:44 | ||
146 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (272) | +2:04:23 | Rosita Nivukoski | 1:12:24 | ||
147 | Suomussalmen Rasti (428) | +2:04:28 | Maija Aatsinki | 1:12:08 | ||
148 | Suonenjoen Vasama (573) | +2:04:54 | Suvi Lyytinen | 1:30:40 | ||
149 | Akilles OK (544) | +2:04:58 | Terse Hagman | 1:09:33 | ||
150 | Pummin Suunta (580) | +2:05:22 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 1:30:53 | ||
151 | Koo-Vee 8 (734) | +2:05:53 | Saijaleena Tikkinen | 1:10:52 | ||
152 | Päijät-Rasti (337) | +2:06:15 | Merja Lahtinen | 1:13:24 | ||
153 | Alavieskan Viri (543) | +2:06:27 | Tiina Seppälä | 1:29:53 | ||
154 | Espoon Akilles 2 (780) | +2:06:28 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:26:34 | ||
155 | Lappeen Riento 3 (397) | +2:06:49 | Mari Häsä | 1:30:46 | ||
156 | Skogspojkarnas OK 2 (697) | +2:07:02 | Josefine Liljegren | 1:19:07 | ||
157 | Nilsiän Nujakka (226) | +2:08:12 | Marja Räsänen | 1:17:10 | ||
158 | Lapin Veikot 2 (655) | +2:08:16 | Taina Itkonen | 1:13:28 | ||
159 | Salarasti (983) | +2:08:31 | Katri Salo | 1:15:51 | ||
160 | Tavastia (998) | +2:08:52 | Pipsa Koskela | 1:21:11 | ||
161 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (562) | +2:08:56 | Elisa Latvasto | 1:18:15 | ||
162 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (877) | +2:09:02 | Kerstin Norman | 1:23:04 | ||
163 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (752) | +2:10:26 | Sanna Stolze | 1:22:43 | ||
164 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (638) | +2:10:46 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 1:23:07 | ||
165 | Rasti 88 3 (855) | +2:10:54 | Maarit Makkonen | 1:18:20 | ||
166 | Maarian Mahti 2 (690) | +2:11:02 | Katariina Peltola | 1:03:59 | ||
167 | Olavin Rasti 4 (886) | +2:11:04 | Hanna Kosonen | 1:03:59 | ||
168 | Maarian Mahti (345) | +2:11:12 | Tea Eisanen | 1:13:49 | ||
169 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (372) | +2:11:23 | Margit Suomela | 1:14:19 | ||
170 | Oulaisten Huima 2 (1004) | +2:11:26 | Terhi Lehtola | 1:23:30 | ||
171 | Yläneen Kiri (722) | +2:11:40 | Johanna Salminen | 1:32:08 | ||
172 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (602) | +2:11:43 | Tarja Tolonen | 1:33:23 | ||
173 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (456) | +2:12:06 | Tiina Pellinen | 1:37:22 | ||
174 | Valkealan Kajo (334) | +2:12:51 | Hanna Tuviala | 1:22:33 | ||
175 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (887) | +2:12:56 | Anni Laitinen | 1:18:32 | ||
176 | Delta 7 (603) | +2:12:59 | Sirpa Lakanen | 1:20:00 | ||
177 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (552) | +2:13:04 | Pauliina Seppälä | 1:36:52 | ||
178 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (430) | +2:13:09 | Juulia Salmela | 1:33:35 | ||
179 | Lokasaaren Lotat (948) | +2:13:12 | Miia Pakkala | 1:22:57 | ||
180 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (761) | +2:13:14 | Marja-Leena Laitinen | 1:18:06 | ||
181 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (596) | +2:13:17 | Minna Häyrinen | 1:31:57 | ||
182 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (626) | +2:13:31 | Seija Hurskainen | 1:22:06 | ||
183 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (609) | +2:14:11 | Katri Rapo | 1:46:12 | ||
184 | IK Falken 2 (795) | +2:14:31 | Marie-Louise Öst | 1:41:03 | ||
185 | Nousiaisten Alku (360) | +2:17:22 | Tarja Lammila | 1:17:14 | ||
186 | Malax IF 2 (903) | +2:17:26 | Jenny Holmlund | 1:25:38 | ||
187 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1002) | +2:17:28 | Hanna Lankinen | 1:11:46 | ||
188 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (594) | +2:17:36 | Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo | 1:24:57 | ||
189 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (744) | +2:17:38 | Eija Tammenlarva | 1:12:13 | ||
190 | SSS (980) | +2:17:43 | Satu Jaatinen | 1:12:44 | ||
191 | Rastihaukat (311) | +2:17:45 | Virva Vuorenpää | 1:26:30 | ||
192 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (351) | +2:17:47 | Annukka Mäki-Ontto | 1:22:12 | ||
193 | Sappi Kirkniemi (624) | +2:17:47 | Kristiina Manninen | 1:25:35 | ||
194 | Oulun Valppaat (962) | +2:17:48 | Outi Hänninen | 1:18:44 | ||
195 | Harha-askel (995) | +2:17:57 | Anna Salo | 1:13:06 | ||
196 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1005) | +2:18:01 | Arja Makkonen | 1:36:45 | ||
197 | Karjaan Ura (666) | +2:18:09 | Tarja Pääkkönen | 1:24:53 | ||
198 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (470) | +2:18:15 | Katja Latvala | 1:35:55 | ||
199 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (432) | +2:18:28 | Suvi Himanka | 1:30:53 | ||
200 | Koo-Vee 7 (901) | +2:18:46 | Katja Schule | 1:50:50 | ||
201 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (322) | +2:18:47 | Tiia Hakio | 1:35:57 | ||
202 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (479) | +2:18:49 | Elina Kivelä | 1:39:33 | ||
203 | Rasti-Hyry (448) | +2:18:50 | Tuija Jurvakainen | 1:30:48 | ||
204 | Rasti 88 2 (556) | +2:18:53 | Soile Hakanpää | 1:25:41 | ||
205 | IK Auseklis 2 (504) | +2:18:53 | Ilze Laure | 1:35:44 | ||
206 | Lynx 5 (295) | +2:19:20 | Johanna Packalen | 1:44:37 | ||
207 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (793) | +2:19:35 | Airi Mattila | 1:22:48 | ||
208 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (308) | +2:19:36 | Heli Peltola | 1:31:52 | ||
209 | VeKara OK (965) | +2:19:44 | Haapalehto Elina | 1:20:31 | ||
210 | Kaukaan Lyly (682) | +2:19:53 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 1:17:54 | ||
211 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (545) | +2:19:57 | Satu Alasuvanto | 1:25:29 | ||
212 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (673) | +2:20:25 | Marja Leinonen | 1:29:37 | ||
213 | Alajärven Ankkurit (643) | +2:20:27 | Vuokko Puoliväli | 1:32:47 | ||
214 | Hiisirasti 4 (572) | +2:21:02 | Aila Nurminen | 1:33:20 | ||
215 | IF Femman 3 (260) | +2:21:12 | Bodil Fred | 1:24:38 | ||
216 | OK Raseborg 3 (803) | +2:23:58 | Catarina von Frenckell | 1:30:12 | ||
217 | Delta 6 (516) | +2:32:49 | Elina Syrjälahti | 1:13:27 | ||
218 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (790) | +2:32:54 | Tiina Kalli | 1:37:44 | ||
219 | Hiiumaa OK (527) | +2:34:23 | Helen Mast | 1:25:28 | ||
220 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (500) | +2:34:51 | Teija Rantala | 1:18:18 | ||
221 | Lahden Taimi 2 (732) | +2:35:45 | Tarja Andelin | 1:21:10 | ||
222 | Tarpian Suunta (476) | +2:35:52 | Anu-Maija Sundström | 1:47:51 | ||
223 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (809) | +2:36:08 | Tarja Keppo | 1:31:17 | ||
224 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (511) | +2:36:10 | Jaana Kari | 1:29:33 | ||
225 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (750) | +2:36:17 | Leena Toivonen | 1:31:09 | ||
226 | Oulaisten Huima (607) | +2:36:28 | Katja Matkaselkä | 1:22:09 | ||
227 | IK Auseklis 4 (842) | +2:38:08 | Ruta Poikane | 1:22:17 | ||
228 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (676) | +2:38:24 | Julia Vartiainen | 1:29:03 | ||
229 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (646) | +2:38:44 | Marje Tobreluts | 1:35:18 | ||
230 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (598) | +2:38:57 | Siiri Pietilä | 1:43:35 | ||
231 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (787) | +2:38:57 | Heini Lehikoinen | 1:42:17 | ||
232 | Leijona Tytöt (649) | +2:39:32 | Leena Mustonen | 1:24:02 | ||
233 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (528) | +2:39:58 | Kirsi-Marja Korhonen | 1:24:32 | ||
234 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (894) | +2:40:02 | Ulla Saramäki | 1:34:47 | ||
235 | Ameflex kunto (920) | +2:40:03 | Jennifer Weckman | 1:23:24 | ||
236 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (898) | +2:40:05 | Tuula Rajander | 1:44:48 | ||
237 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (841) | +2:40:25 | Heli Rissa | 1:37:36 | ||
238 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (895) | +2:40:28 | Sirpa Annala | 1:27:21 | ||
239 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (755) | +2:40:30 | Anna-Maria Alakylmänen | 1:33:56 | ||
240 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (932) | +2:40:42 | Anne Karanta | 1:23:46 | ||
241 | Savon Suunta (561) | +2:42:14 | Tarja Kärjä | 1:19:18 | ||
242 | Kanaset (999) | +2:42:25 | Soili Kuittinen | 1:27:21 | ||
243 | Mulon Mantat (746) | +2:42:26 | Minna Rokkila | 1:36:36 | ||
244 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (386) | +2:42:31 | Anna Miettinen | 1:43:47 | ||
245 | Seuturastit 3 (989) | +2:42:36 | Seija Jussinniemi | 1:30:16 | ||
246 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (741) | +2:42:42 | Elina Paaso | 1:38:27 | ||
247 | Nastolan Terä 2 (712) | +2:42:58 | Tuja Rantalainen | 1:39:29 | ||
248 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (759) | +2:43:18 | Laura Tahvanainen | 1:48:58 | ||
249 | Päiväkirurgia EKKS (972) | +2:43:48 | Eija Pääkkönen | 1:26:32 | ||
250 | Sahalahden Kunto (574) | +2:43:54 | Jaana Aarnio | 1:11:02 | ||
251 | IL Tyrving 3 (858) | +2:44:12 | Siri Holmboe | 1:26:37 | ||
252 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (910) | +2:44:12 | Jaana Elonen | 1:40:40 | ||
253 | Puolangan Ryhti (491) | +2:44:17 | Marja Väyrynen | 1:47:05 | ||
254 | Savon Rasti 2 (558) | +2:44:18 | Miia-Elina Puranen | 1:36:51 | ||
255 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (563) | +2:44:47 | Saara Hautamäki | 1:35:42 | ||
256 | PK Racing Team (702) | +2:45:01 | Sari Haapakangas | 1:28:08 | ||
257 | Salon Viesti (628) | +2:45:02 | Seija Vigelius | 1:27:34 | ||
258 | LC-112 (534) | +2:45:15 | Minna Vantaala | 1:28:10 | ||
259 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (725) | +2:46:11 | Pia Ek | 1:50:29 | ||
260 | RasTiimi 3 (821) | +2:46:22 | Reetta Lassila | 1:14:55 | ||
261 | Hakkistytöt (600) | +2:47:17 | Sini Ervelä | 1:26:04 | ||
262 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (654) | +2:47:28 | Tuula Hellsten | 1:25:32 | ||
263 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (817) | +2:48:19 | Raili Keskinarkaus | 1:31:53 | ||
264 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (707) | +2:48:21 | Helena Kouttu | 1:43:56 | ||
265 | Sippurasti 3 (465) | +2:48:22 | Helena Espo | 1:57:54 | ||
266 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (486) | +2:48:25 | Jaana Kauppinen | 1:35:02 | ||
267 | Rastikarhut 2 (807) | +2:48:27 | Maarit Nummikoski | 1:42:34 | ||
268 | Serla NE (947) | +2:48:29 | Laura Niskanen | 2:04:34 | ||
269 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (819) | +2:48:31 | Sari Salmi | 1:46:30 | ||
270 | Turun NMKY (490) | +2:48:39 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:45:00 | ||
271 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (665) | +2:48:43 | Marjo Välimaa | 1:41:41 | ||
272 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (685) | +2:48:50 | Pirkko Tahvanainen | 1:31:37 | ||
273 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (677) | +2:49:00 | Marianne Summanen | 2:01:26 | ||
274 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (808) | +2:49:05 | Kirsi Nurminen | 1:26:15 | ||
275 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (633) | +2:49:14 | Anni Ylä-Outinen | 1:26:27 | ||
276 | OK77 6 (1001) | +2:49:14 | Paulina Hoffman | 1:18:16 | ||
277 | Pihkaniskat 6 (766) | +2:49:16 | Heli Virtanen | 1:33:05 | ||
278 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (440) | +2:49:44 | Anne Barsk | 1:26:19 | ||
279 | Functio Laesa (765) | +2:49:47 | Anna Salmi | 1:34:57 | ||
280 | Kela 2 (949) | +2:50:54 | Heli Ollila | 1:47:51 | ||
281 | Liperin Taimi (474) | +2:51:39 | Tarja Klemetti | 1:15:12 | ||
282 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (763) | +2:52:07 | Satu Yliherne | 1:32:07 | ||
283 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (454) | +2:52:35 | Pirjo Rämänen | 1:24:01 | ||
284 | Kärsämäen Kataja (526) | +2:52:36 | Tiina Ranto | 1:28:20 | ||
285 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (739) | +2:53:28 | Minna Lehtola | 1:40:27 | ||
286 | Sukuvika (927) | +2:53:46 | Maarit Liimatainen | 1:54:19 | ||
287 | OP-Pohjola (459) | +2:53:47 | Minna Siikaluoma | 1:49:34 | ||
288 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (661) | +2:53:48 | Tarja Liikanen | 1:45:57 | ||
289 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (789) | +2:53:58 | Suvi Nissilä | 1:19:59 | ||
290 | Rastikettujen Ämmät (975) | +2:54:03 | Mari Ahola | 1:25:35 | ||
291 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (542) | +2:54:06 | Tuija Salonsaari | 1:26:26 | ||
292 | Espoon Akilles 3 (825) | +2:54:47 | Anu Koivunen | 1:30:07 | ||
293 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (669) | +2:54:49 | Henna Hirsimäki | 1:40:53 | ||
294 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (568) | +2:54:56 | Linda Backman | 1:18:16 | ||
295 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (541) | +2:56:12 | Karoliina Ignatius | 1:22:43 | ||
296 | Siilin Rasti 3 (671) | +2:56:12 | Irja Mykkänen | 1:41:16 | ||
297 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (891) | +2:56:16 | Päivi Leppävuori | 1:43:38 | ||
298 | MissMä Oon (921) | +2:56:20 | Ulla Heinonen | 1:38:39 | ||
299 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (422) | +2:56:24 | Tiina Alapöntiö | 1:42:06 | ||
300 | Destia (778) | +2:56:29 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 1:41:58 | ||
301 | OK Lundo (992) | +2:56:33 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:27:03 | ||
302 | Åkermarcks (672) | +2:56:40 | Åkermarck Jessica | 1:42:30 | ||
303 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (651) | +2:56:41 | Iidamari Härkönen | 1:42:19 | ||
304 | Likkojen Virkistysseura (923) | +2:56:42 | Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen | 1:47:06 | ||
305 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (540) | +2:56:44 | Sinikka Salmenkylä | 1:42:31 | ||
306 | Snättringe SK 2 (408) | +2:56:53 | Agneta Holgersson | 1:29:31 | ||
307 | Epilän Esa 2 (467) | +2:57:07 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | 1:32:05 | ||
308 | Lost (862) | +2:57:14 | Tiina Autio | 1:31:48 | ||
309 | Perhon Kiri 2 (798) | +2:57:24 | Sari Harju | 1:32:15 | ||
310 | Tytäryhtiö (783) | +2:57:33 | Irma Latikka | 1:18:21 | ||
311 | Nurmiset (642) | +2:57:45 | Eija Nurminen | 1:51:35 | ||
312 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (611) | +2:58:12 | Marja Juvonen | 1:30:12 | ||
313 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (911) | +2:58:15 | Noona Pihlajaniemi | 1:37:39 | ||
314 | Päiväkirmaajat (926) | +2:58:44 | Tuula Kuisma | 1:43:56 | ||
315 | Pihkaniskat 7 (564) | +2:59:11 | Sanna Tervonen | 1:22:55 | ||
316 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (663) | +2:59:14 | Suvi Jalli | 1:29:51 | ||
317 | Savolainen Osakunta (617) | +2:59:21 | Riikka Räsänen | 1:26:37 | ||
318 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (922) | +2:59:36 | Tanja Kuokka | 1:26:19 | ||
319 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (952) | +2:59:42 | Maija Mikkola | 1:26:21 | ||
320 | Vyborg-orientir (313) | +3:00:14 | Nina Lekanova | 2:02:38 | ||
321 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (736) | +3:00:26 | Marja-Leena Klemelä | 1:26:23 | ||
322 | Pihkaniskat 4 (684) | +3:00:27 | Kaija Heinonen | 1:26:03 | ||
323 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (800) | +3:00:53 | Tyndi Toke | 1:27:56 | ||
324 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (595) | +3:00:55 | Saara Pekkanen | 1:48:33 | ||
325 | Hevikisu (966) | +3:01:16 | Susanna Maunu | 1:27:43 | ||
326 | Sippurasti 4 (675) | +3:01:29 | Jaana Vainio | 1:37:43 | ||
327 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (882) | +3:01:41 | Annukka Liikanen | 1:42:54 | ||
328 | Digia-OpenX (519) | +3:01:44 | Anne Salomaa | 1:18:07 | ||
329 | Luumäen Rasti (748) | +3:01:50 | Marjaana Seppä | 1:12:44 | ||
330 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (987) | +3:01:51 | Annika Hepokorpi | 1:49:22 | ||
331 | Napan Päivänsäteet 2 (967) | +3:01:53 | Heli Rahikainen | 1:36:44 | ||
332 | Espoon Akilles 4 (635) | +3:02:10 | Teija Sahlström | 1:58:40 | ||
333 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730) | +3:02:10 | Sirkku Karlsson | 1:47:54 | ||
334 | Delta 8 (667) | +3:02:15 | Outi Reitmaa | 1:19:40 | ||
335 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (724) | +3:02:21 | Mirjami Laakso | 1:13:23 | ||
336 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (567) | +3:02:22 | Mia Ukkola | 1:28:13 | ||
337 | Huitojat (796) | +3:02:23 | Pigga Pakkala | 1:28:11 | ||
338 | Espoon Suunta 10 (896) | +3:03:05 | Hanna Miettinen | 1:49:48 | ||
339 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (683) | +3:03:06 | Lahja Helppolainen | 1:38:28 | ||
340 | Kela (913) | +3:03:21 | Saara Lukkarinen | 1:25:43 | ||
341 | Delta 9 (443) | +3:03:38 | Pauliina Moisander | 1:38:40 | ||
342 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (622) | +3:03:39 | Camilla Munsterhjelm | 1:11:15 | ||
343 | Metso Automation Tampere (924) | +3:03:51 | Tuuli Rinne | 1:05:42 | ||
344 | Lapin Sudet 2 (818) | +3:04:37 | Noora Lehtinen | 1:19:16 | ||
345 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (601) | +3:04:46 | Erica Lindberg | 1:37:04 | ||
346 | Someron Esa 3 (751) | +3:05:21 | Anna Kankare | 1:22:51 | ||
347 | IF Brahe - Aaltovoima 4 (1000) | +3:05:46 | Laura Aaltonen | 1:53:01 | ||
348 | KOS (721) | +3:05:47 | Signe Svetoka | 1:23:44 | ||
349 | IK Kronan 2 (826) | +3:06:06 | Monica Prest | 1:19:52 | ||
350 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (773) | +3:06:10 | Hanna-Mari Tuomisto | 1:27:52 | ||
351 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (774) | +3:07:17 | Inka Lähteenaro | 2:02:30 | ||
352 | Terwatytöt (997) | +3:07:19 | Marja-Maija Nopanen | 2:03:42 | ||
353 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (845) | +3:08:11 | Liisa Kulmala | 1:31:26 | ||
354 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (961) | +3:08:43 | Riitta Ternola | 1:10:13 | ||
355 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (613) | +3:09:00 | Päivi Julku | 1:31:54 | ||
356 | Uudenmaan ympäristökeskus (837) | +3:09:18 | Reetta Harmaja | 1:27:05 | ||
357 | Team Lady (917) | +3:09:36 | Maija Blomqvist | 1:08:29 | ||
358 | Turkian Tuiske (513) | +3:10:02 | Outi Porkka | 1:20:43 | ||
359 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (970) | +3:10:12 | Puolakka Elina | 1:28:30 | ||
360 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (615) | +3:10:44 | Emmi Kaalimaa | 1:20:00 | ||
361 | Hakusessa (850) | +3:11:05 | Miina Hietala | 1:11:07 | ||
362 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (788) | +3:11:10 | Annika Kaukoranta | 1:38:42 | ||
363 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (692) | +3:11:11 | Heli Pahkala | 1:25:52 | ||
364 | Hillan Kuiskaus (797) | +3:11:23 | Karoliina Vilander | 1:43:07 | ||
365 | Paimion Rasti 6 (503) | +3:11:39 | Tuovi Korsimo | 1:26:36 | ||
366 | Mesikämmenet (802) | +3:11:43 | Liisa Honkavaara | 1:36:19 | ||
367 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (743) | +3:11:48 | Tuulikki Karvinen | 1:26:30 | ||
368 | Huhtasuon hiihto (976) | +3:12:28 | Sanna Tuimala | 2:18:03 | ||
369 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (670) | +3:12:29 | Helinä Härkönen | 1:58:31 | ||
370 | Atria (828) | +3:12:47 | Jonna Korkeamäki | 1:49:03 | ||
371 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (483) | +3:13:16 | Sirja Lähteenmäki | 1:38:11 | ||
372 | Kepsi-Kimmat (953) | +3:13:21 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 1:31:55 | ||
373 | JYY Jopa (993) | +3:13:28 | Anne Perälä | 1:20:02 | ||
374 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (560) | +3:14:13 | Tuula Toivanen | 2:07:20 | ||
375 | Juvan Urheilijat (423) | +3:14:20 | Outi Valkonen | 1:50:02 | ||
376 | SK Vuoksi 3 (747) | +3:14:21 | Päivi Friari | 1:26:38 | ||
377 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (907) | +3:14:59 | Tuula Kananen | 1:37:57 | ||
378 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (659) | +3:15:00 | Minna Opas | 1:25:58 | ||
379 | Nokian Partiotytöt 2 (991) | +3:16:18 | Johanna Halme | 1:27:10 | ||
380 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (735) | +3:17:02 | Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola | 1:37:43 | ||
381 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (645) | +3:18:07 | Jenni Jalava | 1:26:13 | ||
382 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (708) | +3:18:08 | Teija Valkeinen | 1:25:27 | ||
383 | Auran Tytöt (728) | +3:18:14 | Eva Aitasalo | 1:36:19 | ||
384 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (814) | +3:18:35 | Päivi Ahonen | 1:35:33 | ||
385 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (756) | +3:19:46 | Kaja Traks | 1:29:55 | ||
386 | Auran Vannas (785) | +3:19:47 | Saija Siren | 1:20:10 | ||
387 | Järvenpään Palo (782) | +3:20:21 | Eveliina Aalto | 1:57:20 | ||
388 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (485) | +3:20:59 | Hilja Mäkinen | 1:28:17 | ||
389 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1008) | +3:21:07 | Essi-Noora Jylänki | 1:48:25 | ||
390 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (584) | +3:21:09 | Kaija Purhonen | 1:05:49 | ||
391 | Laihian Luja 2 (700) | +3:21:11 | Vappu Hakala | 2:07:15 | ||
392 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (664) | +3:21:31 | Päivi Hakala | 1:36:50 | ||
393 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (848) | +3:22:18 | Päivi Litmanen-Peitsala | 1:32:02 | ||
394 | KaHJoS (775) | +3:23:54 | Soila Kouvonen | 1:26:17 | ||
395 | Karhulan kanttarellit (919) | +3:24:20 | Kaisa Kankanen | 1:26:01 | ||
396 | Rasti-Pommi (982) | +3:24:49 | Outi Nieminen | 1:27:38 | ||
397 | Seuturastit 2 (958) | +3:25:02 | Eveliina Lintula | 1:28:23 | ||
398 | OK Ostrobotnia (805) | +3:25:07 | Leena Antila | 1:42:59 | ||
399 | Ericsson SK (957) | +3:25:28 | Kirsi Mikkonen | 1:31:43 | ||
400 | Olarin Omat Pojat (758) | +3:25:59 | Petra Pietarinen-Runtti | 1:26:06 | ||
401 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (582) | +3:26:43 | Raija Nummi | 1:27:48 | ||
402 | Huitojat 2 (994) | +3:27:15 | Kirsi Kaartinen | 1:31:48 | ||
403 | Suksisiskot (930) | +3:27:28 | Maria Heikkilä | 1:14:34 | ||
404 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (823) | +3:27:50 | Hanna Vehmas | 1:27:14 | ||
405 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (696) | +3:27:58 | Eeva Mikkola | 1:27:28 | ||
406 | Kaukaan Lyly 2 (865) | +3:28:15 | Tanja Sihvo | 1:30:00 | ||
407 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (799) | +3:28:29 | Min Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta | 2:05:35 | ||
408 | Kivenkiertäjät (816) | +3:28:55 | Marja Koljonen | 1:51:33 | ||
409 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (691) | +3:31:46 | Tuuli Lajunen | 1:31:37 | ||
410 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (570) | +3:32:01 | Mirva Kytömäki | 1:31:43 | ||
411 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (876) | +3:32:22 | Teija Strandman | 1:51:05 | ||
412 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1013) | +3:33:03 | Marjut Kujansuu | 1:31:51 | ||
413 | Kuusenkiertäjät (977) | +3:34:03 | Laura Tamminen | 2:09:00 | ||
414 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (956) | +3:34:25 | Kirsi Köykkä | 1:32:36 | ||
415 | Juoksuaika Elmex (938) | +3:35:22 | Sanna Paaso | 2:28:54 | ||
416 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (737) | +3:35:27 | Seija Peltomäki | 1:25:39 | ||
417 | Someron Esa 4 (794) | +3:38:42 | Elina Klemelä | 1:42:56 | ||
418 | Kiipulasäätiö (824) | +3:39:30 | Ritva Oksanen | 1:39:04 | ||
419 | Rasti E4 3 (767) | +3:39:31 | Satu Korhonen | 1:25:57 | ||
420 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (968) | +3:39:41 | Pirkko Taipale | 1:22:51 | ||
421 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1011) | +3:40:01 | Annika Kamunen | 1:41:35 | ||
422 | OYS Vapari (806) | +3:40:14 | Outi Aikio | 1:51:15 | ||
423 | Raisu Lumous 2 (811) | +3:40:44 | Soile Koskela | 1:48:29 | ||
424 | Rastipöllöt (857) | +3:41:37 | Saana Virtanen | 1:12:08 | ||
425 | Paha Rasti (979) | +3:42:10 | Malin Moisio | 1:42:58 | ||
426 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (779) | +3:42:18 | Sisko Taanila | 1:36:32 | ||
427 | Teksasin Tarmo (978) | +3:42:23 | Reija Patrakka | 1:43:04 | ||
428 | Savon Suunta 2 (597) | +3:42:24 | Satu Immonen | 1:43:03 | ||
429 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (723) | +3:42:52 | Päivi Honkanen | 1:26:17 | ||
430 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (590) | +3:44:00 | Riitta Toikka | 1:25:40 | ||
431 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (873) | +3:45:19 | Päivi Sorri | 1:26:33 | ||
432 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (829) | +3:46:17 | Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | 2:04:38 | ||
433 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (772) | +3:46:50 | Lotta Tuominen | 1:51:26 | ||
434 | SK Vuoksi 5 (984) | +3:46:52 | Päivi Nostolahti | 1:26:39 | ||
435 | Sauvon Urheilijat (657) | +3:48:22 | Anne Raunio | 1:31:42 | ||
436 | OK Ostrobotnia 2 (969) | +3:48:58 | Nana Sironen | 1:36:57 | ||
437 | Bon Voyage Femmes (813) | +3:49:40 | Marja Kuparinen | 2:05:09 | ||
438 | HLKS 2 (959) | +3:50:32 | Inari Mäkinen | 1:36:33 | ||
439 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (660) | +3:50:58 | Anne Jacinta Hansen | 2:06:36 | ||
440 | Lintusparvi (866) | +3:51:04 | Eeva Sankari | 1:36:57 | ||
441 | Herkut Serkut (973) | +3:53:57 | Seija Honkanen | 1:39:53 | ||
442 | XX (990) | +3:56:26 | Jenni Kananen | 1:57:15 | ||
443 | Suunta Jurva (812) | +3:58:02 | Elisa Närvä | 1:32:27 | ||
444 | OK77 7 (1003) | +3:58:43 | Marjo Brandes | 1:28:21 | ||
445 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (525) | +3:59:03 | Katariina Finnilä | 1:28:35 | ||
446 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (833) | +4:01:42 | Taru Pihlajamäki | 1:42:59 | ||
447 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (839) | +4:03:33 | Raili Katajisto | 1:32:03 | ||
448 | Paimion Rasti 7 (566) | +4:04:00 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | 1:38:07 | ||
449 | Suuntavaisto SK (941) | +4:04:52 | Pirjo Vuorinen | 2:05:13 | ||
450 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (777) | +4:05:20 | Virpi Juvonen | 2:05:06 | ||
451 | IF Brahe 3 (834) | +4:05:32 | Majvor Finnholm | 1:36:17 | ||
452 | Inkerit (950) | +4:10:11 | Viivi Inkeri | 2:00:27 | ||
453 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (762) | +4:11:05 | Heli Latvala | 1:27:33 | ||
454 | Kemira Vastus (616) | +4:11:32 | Piia Hannuksela | 1:52:43 | ||
455 | Retuperän WBK (918) | +4:11:40 | Katariina Pohjola | 1:26:48 | ||
456 | Radiosuuntaajat (912) | +4:13:15 | Hilleriikka Haikari | 1:24:59 | ||
457 | Kuolo (641) | +4:13:16 | Maria Sukura | 2:00:17 | ||
458 | Siikaisten Sisu 3 (1006) | +4:13:20 | Sini Holma | 1:28:46 | ||
459 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (711) | +4:17:24 | Hilkka Liikonen | 1:51:36 | ||
460 | METSKOn Suunta (852) | +4:19:42 | Kirsi Karhumäki | 1:26:25 | ||
461 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (726) | +4:31:49 | Hanna Niinistö | 1:25:31 | ||
462 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (868) | +4:40:35 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | 2:04:36 | ||
463 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (699) | +4:42:47 | Riikka Mäki-Mantila | 1:36:51 | ||
464 | Ramboll Finland (757) | +4:42:57 | Susanna Sandberg | 1:36:49 | ||
465 | Kirmailijat (943) | +4:49:27 | Sanna Tonteri | 1:43:04 | ||
466 | Serla CEE 3 (955) | +4:52:44 | Natalia Kodajova | 2:08:50 | ||
467 | Hillakaiset (753) | +4:54:24 | Ersi Kangas | 1:30:15 | ||
468 | NHK (916) | +5:02:24 | Anneliina Ahonen | 1:38:09 | ||
469 | Kilon Kyllikit (863) | +5:10:48 | Leena Demetriades | 1:43:08 | ||
470 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (838) | +5:17:55 | Petra Karimies | 1:38:55 | ||
471 | Hyvä mieli (915) | +5:24:49 | Marjo Kokko | 1:31:46 | ||
472 | Serla SCD 2 (971) | +5:33:01 | Veronica Sjödin | 1:19:58 | ||
473 | Team Länskis - Kisakallio (963) | +5:36:27 | Ella Karhula | 1:26:29 |