jukola.com

    Kytj-Jukola 2010, Venlojen Viesti

    Leg times 4. leg 7,5 km

    All Next 200 >
    14Anne Margrethe Hausken59:15NORHalden SK
    23Anni-Maija Fincke59:32+17FINTampereen Pyrint
    320Marianne Andersen59:37+22NORKonnerud IL
    422Merja Rantanen1:00:52+1:37FINKoovee
    510Minna Kauppi1:01:37+2:22FINAsikkalan Raikas
    61Simone Niggli1:01:49+2:34SWEUlricehamns OK
    714Maria Rantala1:03:26+4:11FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    815Heidi stlid Bagstevold1:03:32+4:17NORBkkelagets SK
    987Julia Novikova1:04:03+4:48FINDelta
    1023Karoliina Sundberg1:04:19+5:04FINLynx
    11139Beata Falk1:04:26+5:11SWEHagaby GoIF
    127Annika Billstam1:04:36+5:21SWEIFK Liding SOK
    1318Johanna Svensson1:04:40+5:25SWEOK Hllen
    148Emma Andersson1:04:47+5:32SWESvedalens AIK
    1562Marianne Riddervol Kahrs1:05:13+5:58NORFredrikstad SK
    1636Heidi Haapasalo1:05:14+5:59FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    1733Yvonne Gunell1:05:48+6:33FINPargas IF
    1850A Skantze Elin1:05:53+6:38SWEJrla IF OK
    1912Inga Dambe1:05:54+6:39FINPaimion Rasti
    2031Ines Brodmann1:05:59+6:44SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    2121Mari Fasting1:06:05+6:50NORNTNUI
    22165Sandra Pauzaite1:06:36+7:21LTUIGTISA
    2339Maija Sianoja1:06:52+7:37FINMS Parma
    2427Natalia Korzhova1:07:11+7:56FINHiisirasti
    2517Heini Wennman1:07:38+8:23FINSK Pohjanthti
    2697Therese Klintberg1:07:41+8:26SWEEksj SOK
    2728Angela Wild1:07:52+8:37SWEOK Rodhen
    282Irina Nyberg1:07:58+8:43SWEHellas
    2934Kristin Lfgren1:08:01+8:46SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl
    3025Aija Skrastina1:08:10+8:55FINKalevan Rasti
    3160Outi Ojanen1:08:13+8:58FINKangasala SK
    321101Sarah Rollins1:08:15+9:00NORBkkelagets SK 3
    33260Sund Gril Rnning1:08:21+9:06NORFrol IL
    345Inga Kazlauskaite1:08:39+9:24SWEOK Linne
    3530Lina Strand1:08:45+9:30SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    3694Marika Teini1:08:56+9:41FINRasti-Lukko
    37225Hanne Sandstad1:09:04+9:49NORFreidig SPK
    3813Jenny Lnnkvist1:09:07+9:52SWETullinge SK
    3989Julia Gross1:09:15+10:00NORKongsberg OL
    4037Steiwer Kine Hallan1:09:16+10:01NORLillomarka OL
    416Vroni Knig-Salmi1:09:17+10:02FINTurun Suunnistajat
    4249Eva Svensson1:09:52+10:37SWEIFK Moras OK
    43148Elli Haapamki1:09:59+10:44FINRastikarhut
    4455Merike Vanjuk1:10:00+10:45ESTOK Kape
    4598Lilian Forsgren1:10:05+10:50SWEOK Tisaren
    4641Emma Claesson1:10:37+11:22SWEStora Tuna IK
    4783Rasa Ptasekaite1:10:55+11:40SWEOK Kre
    4832Johanna Lnnkvist1:10:57+11:42SWETullinge SK 2
    4970Anna Bachman1:11:11+11:56SWETby OK
    5048Josefine Engstrm1:11:24+12:09SWEAlfta SA OK
    5124Linnea Lidstrm1:11:25+12:10SWEOK Kolmrden
    5240Ida Lindkvist1:11:30+12:15SWEOK Denseln
    5311Egseth Elise1:11:38+12:23NORWing OK
    5444Salla Tyryl1:11:41+12:26FINVehkalahden Veikot
    55230Berit Sofie Wiklund1:11:57+12:42NORNydalens SK 2
    56162Arnevik Irene hrn1:12:04+12:49NORKristiansand OK
    57348Heidi Liljestrm1:12:19+13:04FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    5856Elin Bjerva1:12:26+13:11NORBkkelagets SK 2
    59238Ingunn Weltzien1:12:35+13:20NORIL Tyrving
    60189Karina Fershalova1:12:52+13:37RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg
    6146Tuuli Paunonen1:13:14+13:59FINKoovee 2
    62151Mia Kaisajuntti1:13:22+14:07SWEOK Skogsfalken 2
    6319Elisabeth Ingvaldsen1:13:34+14:19NORNydalens SK
    64169Camilla Hellstrm1:13:58+14:43FINPaimion Rasti 3
    6584Anne Johanne Lind1:14:09+14:54NORNTNUI 2
    66108Sirra Toivonen1:14:10+14:55FINKangasala SK 2
    6735Ekaterina Popovich1:14:27+15:12RUSNorthern Wind
    6843Karin Skogholm1:14:32+15:17SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    6926Johanna Lindberg1:14:33+15:18SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    70112Hanna Sivn1:14:50+15:35FINhtrin Urheilijat
    71125Annika Bjrk1:15:11+15:56SWEPan-Kristianstad
    7216Rahel Friederich1:15:18+16:03SWELeksands OK
    73174Elo Saue1:15:21+16:06ESTOK Ilves
    74213Annamari Vierikko1:15:24+16:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    75115Viivi-Anne Soots1:15:25+16:10ESTSK Saue Tammed
    76158Essi Partanen1:15:29+16:14FINValkeakosken Haka
    7767Alva Olsson1:15:30+16:15SWEVsters SOK
    78113Olga Novikova1:15:45+16:30FINIF Femman
    7954Elsa Ekelin1:15:46+16:31SWEKFUM rebro OK
    8096Hollie Orr1:15:51+16:36GBRScotland
    81328Tessa Hill1:16:07+16:52NORNTNUI 3
    82178Ellinor Tjernlund1:16:09+16:54SWEOK Vilse 87
    83219Marja Kukonlehto1:16:12+16:57FINKangasala SK 8
    84120Nikoline Ekeberg Scherve1:16:16+17:01NORs-UMB orientering
    8558Kaisa Kurittu1:16:33+17:18FINKangasniemen Kalske
    8638Essi Hietaoja1:16:50+17:35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    8752Bernadett Kelemen1:16:55+17:40FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    88131Anna-Kaisa Harju1:17:22+18:07FINMS Parma 3
    89107Johanna Hulkkonen1:17:26+18:11FINPihkaniskat
    9063Elin Vedin1:17:28+18:13SWESundsvalls OK
    91196Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:17:32+18:17FINSuunta-Sepot
    9245Anna Olsson1:17:37+18:22SWEOK Skogsfalken
    93135Sandra Zurcher1:17:51+18:36SWEOK Tyr
    9478Sini Pekkala1:17:52+18:37FINEspoon Suunta
    236Raisa Sell1:17:52+18:37FINOK77
    96648Jacobsson Malin1:17:53+18:38SWEOK Milan
    97252Amanda Leo1:18:02+18:47SWEBredaryds SOK
    9859Hanna Laine1:18:09+18:54FINRastivarsat
    128Hanna Heiskanen1:18:09+18:54FINPargas IF 2
    10080Louise Markstedt1:18:11+18:56SWEOK Sdertrn
    101308Pirjo Aalto1:18:16+19:01FINRasti-Nokia 2
    133Aud H. Taksdal1:18:16+19:01NORGanddal IL
    10361Susanne Rutqvist1:18:21+19:06SWEIFK Ume
    104130Jenny Johnson1:18:34+19:19GBRSouth Yorkshire
    105426Therese Ivarsson1:18:36+19:21SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    10692Moth Fredrikke Nohr1:19:00+19:45NORHalden SK 2
    107126Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen1:19:01+19:46DENOK Pan rhus
    108201Emma Lhdekorpi1:19:05+19:50FINKalevan Rasti 3
    10929Linda Bystrm1:19:18+20:03SWEIF Thor
    11074Natalia Gurtchenkova1:19:25+20:10FINNrpes OK
    111105Sanna Palomki1:19:26+20:11FINLapuan Virki
    112392N N1:19:27+20:12SWEOK Denseln 3
    113123Sanna Andelin1:19:32+20:17FINLahden Taimi
    114455Lenka Meznikova Mele1:19:42+20:27CZEBroucci a Berusky
    115920Anu Roininen1:19:51+20:36FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    116795Kati Kukkonen1:19:55+20:40FINPaimion Rasti 6
    117817Eeva-Liisa Hakala1:20:10+20:55FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 4
    118193Yana Kalugina1:20:11+20:56RUSVesta
    119192Linn Robertsson1:20:12+20:57SWEOK Ravinen
    120210Emma Juga1:20:29+21:14FINKeravan Urheilijat
    12173Margarita Molotkova1:20:30+21:15SWELinkpings OK
    12288Matleena Juvonen1:20:35+21:20FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    123102Sanna Kauppila1:20:36+21:21FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    124256stby Marte Grande1:20:38+21:23NORPorsgrunn O-Lag
    12564Lisa Silvemark1:20:40+21:25SWEDalaportens OL
    1269Lena Eliasson1:20:55+21:40SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    127368Laura Jakobsson1:21:03+21:48FINRastikarhut 4
    128250Annika Viilo1:21:19+22:04FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    129172Madara Freimane1:21:24+22:09LATIK Auseklis
    130109Niina Laakso1:21:41+22:26FINDelta 2
    131279Tiina Isoniemi1:21:50+22:35FINRasti-Jyry
    132101Marika Hara1:21:51+22:36FINKoovee 3
    133118Kristine Kokina1:21:56+22:41LATOK Purva Bridejs
    134255Tarja Silvennoinen1:22:06+22:51FINKalevan Rasti 4
    135284Maje Carlberg1:22:10+22:55SWEVallentuna /sseby OL
    13685Paula Iso-Markku1:22:21+23:06FINKalevan Rasti 2
    13771Elin Strm1:22:36+23:21SWETullinge SK 3
    138171Marjut Varpula1:22:47+23:32FINEspoon Suunta 2
    139129Sari Koskinen1:23:03+23:48FINHiisirasti 2
    410Lena Nordlund1:23:03+23:48SWELeksands OK 2
    141994Katri Lindeqvist1:23:09+23:54FINOLG Kerkola
    1421080Riitta Siltanen1:23:16+24:01FINHiiltonaiset
    14375Mari Koivunen1:23:18+24:03FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    144184Johanna Niittymki1:23:19+24:04FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    145536Arntraut Gtsch1:23:23+24:08NORBULTroms
    146344Terhi Matintalo1:23:25+24:10FINLauttakyln Luja
    147152Annukka Varkoi1:23:30+24:15FINHankasalmen Hanka
    148143Milka Leppsalmi1:23:34+24:19FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    149235Linda Krumina1:23:36+24:21LATBriksnis
    150137Eva-Lina Skogvik1:23:37+24:22FINIK Kronan
    151757Ance Ruscova1:23:38+24:23SWEEksj SOK 2
    152654Fiona Berrow1:23:42+24:27GBRForth Valley Orienteers
    153649Johanna Ritanotko1:23:44+24:29FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    154110Nina Mki1:23:47+24:32FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    155679Rauha Mki1:23:50+24:35FINNastolan Ter 2
    156439Lone Brochman1:23:59+24:44NORModum OL 2
    157500Heli Ketola1:24:00+24:45FINKoovee 8
    158311Kajsa Erikisson1:24:06+24:51SWEHaninge SOK
    159100Marika Ek-Nylund1:24:11+24:56SWENykpings OK
    160403Saana Vh-Kouvola1:24:13+24:58FINMS Parma 5
    161181sa Holmgren1:24:14+24:59SWEVsters SOK 2
    162816Suvi Nurmela1:24:17+25:02FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    163241Emmi Nisula1:24:26+25:11FINKyrs-Rasti
    164318Irina Platonova1:24:28+25:13RUSYarkiy Mir
    165495Katri Lehtikangas1:24:40+25:25FINLehtiliekit
    166228Therese Tillenius1:24:50+25:35SWEAvesta OK
    167262Pauliina Pohja1:24:51+25:36FINOriveden Ponnistus
    1039Riikka Eerola1:24:51+25:36FINSaarioinen
    169259Kirsi Koivuniemi1:24:59+25:44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    17066Frida Nero1:25:19+26:04SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    171591Katarina Nikkinen1:25:26+26:11FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2
    172346Tuulia Mattila1:25:28+26:13FINMS Parma 9
    173402Berit Danielsen1:25:31+26:16NORIL Tyrving 2
    174170Hansen Maren Mohagen1:26:00+26:45NORKonnerud IL 2
    175339Elina Varinen1:26:11+26:56FINIF Brahe
    176671Maria Eriksson1:26:13+26:58SWEOK Msen
    177234Kukka-Maaria Karppinen1:26:17+27:02FINLaitasaaren Veto
    17886Riikka Suomalainen1:26:18+27:03FINLappeen Riento
    179961Clare Baker1:26:21+27:06GBRSouth Yorkshire 2
    180551Anna Lampi1:26:30+27:15FINHarha-askel
    18147Maria Gustavsson1:26:35+27:20SWESvedalens AIK 2
    182106Katja Vanhalakka1:26:42+27:27FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    183986Hannele Tiira1:26:48+27:33FINAinot
    184205Elina Kilpelinen1:27:10+27:55FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    289Kaisa Karjalainen1:27:10+27:55FINSavon Rasti
    186103Anu Tahvanainen1:27:13+27:58FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    187480Krista Joona1:27:24+28:09FINPellon Ponsi
    18890Marja Tonder1:27:27+28:12FINSK Vuoksi
    189866Sanna Valkonen1:27:34+28:19FINTurun Suunnistajat 6
    190969Svetlana Pukalova1:27:35+28:20RUSNorthern Wind 2
    667Sara Lax1:27:35+28:20FINSK Pohjanthti 5
    192124Jonna Bckman1:27:36+28:21FINOK Orient 2
    193179Malin Srstrand1:27:38+28:23SWEKlyftamo
    19469Annika Kottonen1:27:43+28:28FINLynx 2
    195119Svetlana Nikolaeva1:27:50+28:35RUSOK Gulfstream
    196917Kjersti Westin1:27:57+28:42NORPorsgrunn O-Lag 2
    197220Taina Vaismaa1:28:05+28:50FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    198716Sisko Marttila1:28:13+28:58FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5
    199327Alexandra Barkalova1:28:14+28:59RUSKuzmolovo 110
    200239Kira Ylitalo1:28:20+29:05FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    All Next 200 >