jukola.com

    Kytj-Jukola 2010, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 4,8 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEDomnarvets GoIF (9)40:02Emma Johansson40:02
    2SWEIFK Moras OK (49)+1Judith Wyder40:03
    3FINKangasniemen Kalske (58)+1Silja Tarvonen40:03
    4FINRastivarsat (59)+3Irina Mihalko40:05
    5SWESvedalens AIK (8)+4Jahren Silje Ekroll40:06
    6RUSNorthern Wind (35)+5Olga Glebova40:07
    7FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (103)+6Tytti Kirvesmies40:08
    8NORKongsberg OL (89)+8Ingjerd Myhre40:10
    9SWESders SOL-Tyres (393)+9Ivana Bochenkova40:11
    10SWETullinge SK (13)+10Sara Lundblad40:12
    11ESTSK Saue Tammed (115)+14Kirti Rebane40:16
    12SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (72)+15Grete Gutmann40:17
    13FINHankasalmen Hanka (152)+16Eevamari Oksanen40:18
    14SWEOK Tyr (135)+21Linnea Martinsson40:23
    15FINMS Parma (39)+24Katja Mjsund40:26
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK (7)+27Elisabeth Hansson40:29
    17SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (167)+32Katarina Lvgren40:34
    18FINTurun Suunnistajat (6)+38Bohdana Heczkova40:40
    19SWEOK Linne (5)+42Kristina Roberto40:44
    20FINSK Pohjanthti (17)+47Laura Hokka40:49
    21FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+48Reetta Lakanen40:50
    22FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+1:17Venla Niemi41:19
    23SWEOK Rodhen (28)+1:58Maria Sjlander42:00
    24SWEGteborg Majorna OK (30)+1:59Pippa Archer42:01
    25NORs-UMB orientering (120)+1:59Silje Uhlen Maurset42:01
    26SWEOK Sdertrn (80)+2:01Tove Hansson42:03
    27FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (52)+2:04Maija Hakala42:06
    28NORNTNUI (21)+2:06Line Hagman42:08
    29NORBkkelagets SK (15)+2:07Kine Gulliksen42:09
    30FINKalevan Rasti (25)+2:31Amelie Chataing42:33
    31FINKoovee 2 (46)+2:36Marjo Niittynen42:38
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (65)+2:39Annica Gustafsson42:41
    33FINLynx (23)+2:40Taru Ikheimonen42:42
    34FINVehkalahden Veikot (44)+2:43Riikka Kivel42:45
    35SWEUlricehamns OK (1)+3:24Maja Alm43:26
    36GBRSouth Yorkshire 2 (961)+3:33Lizzie Ingham43:35
    37FINKeuruun Kisailijat (143)+3:43Sari Anttonen43:45
    38NORKristiansand OK (162)+3:44Monika Topinkova43:46
    39SWEOK Hllen (18)+3:47Charlotte Bouchet43:49
    40FINKoovee (22)+3:50Mia Taini43:52
    41SWEIF Thor (29)+3:51Eva Nordkvist43:53
    42NORNydalens SK (19)+3:52Ellen Moen43:54
    43SWESvedalens AIK 2 (47)+3:52Johanna Berggren43:54
    44NORHalden SK (4)+3:53Celine Dodin43:55
    45SWEJrla IF OK (50)+3:55Jansson Stina43:57
    46FINKangasala SK (60)+3:56Monika Gajda43:58
    47SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (31)+3:58Jo Stevenson44:00
    48NORTnsberg og omegn OL (615)+3:59Anna Ulvensen44:01
    49SWEAlfta SA OK (48)+4:01Ylva Ericson44:03
    50FINLynx 2 (69)+4:03Aino Leskinen44:05
    51FINKuopion Suunnistajat (263)+4:03Emilia Mnttri44:05
    52NORLillomarka OL (37)+4:04Britt Ingunn Nydal44:06
    53SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (151)+4:04Johanna Erlandsson44:06
    54LTUIGTISA (165)+4:05Kristina Rybakovaite44:07
    55NORBkkelagets SK 2 (56)+4:06Anne Marie Bleken44:08
    56FINLapin Veikot (191)+4:06Meri Maijala44:08
    57FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (36)+4:08Ellu Munukka44:10
    58NORNTNUI 2 (84)+4:08Hanne Novik44:10
    59FINLapuan Virki (105)+4:12Maarit Korpi44:14
    60FINDelta 2 (109)+4:14Paula Porkka44:16
    61FINRasti-Kurikka (76)+4:19Teresa Kollanen44:21
    62FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (14)+4:20Heini Saarimki44:22
    63FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (57)+4:23Emmi Mhnen44:25
    64FINHiisirasti (27)+4:26Anastasia Tikhonova44:28
    65FINLappeen Riento 2 (221)+4:34Natalja Chepaeva44:36
    66FINPaimion Rasti (12)+4:38Jaana Ryti44:40
    67FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (75)+4:41Marja Rantanen44:43
    68SWEOK Skogsfalken (45)+4:42Emma Bergman44:44
    69SWELinkpings OK (73)+4:45Cecilia Kleist44:47
    70SWEGvle OK (117)+4:46Charlotta Bergqvist44:48
    71FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (348)+4:47Anu kerman44:49
    72NORIL Tyrving (238)+4:48Lye Tone Ellefsen44:50
    73ESTOK Kape (55)+4:53Maret Vaher44:55
    74SWEOK Kre (83)+4:54Kajsa Risby44:56
    75FINMS Parma 2 (111)+4:55Laura Lammila44:57
    76FINTurun Metsnkvijt (649)+4:59Olena Strugalova45:01
    77SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (68)+5:07Helena Lidhage45:09
    78FINDelta (87)+5:07Sonja Liukkonen45:09
    79NORFrol IL (260)+5:08Elen Katrine Skjerve45:10
    80RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (189)+5:10Maria Zasimovskaya45:12
    81FINLappeen Riento 3 (513)+5:10Alexandra Klimenko45:12
    82SWEPan-Kristianstad (125)+5:14Marie Svensson45:16
    83FINIF Femman (113)+5:19Pernilla Tunis45:21
    84RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (610)+5:24Olga Belova45:26
    85SWETullinge SK 2 (32)+5:34Rebecka Heinrup45:36
    86FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (88)+5:37Maiju Nurmela45:39
    87ESPCatalonia Team (160)+5:38Ona Rafols45:40
    88FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (38)+5:40Tiina Haarlaa45:42
    89SWEHellas (2)+5:41Gabija Razaityte45:43
    90SWEDalaportens OL (64)+5:42Helena Andersson45:44
    91SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (43)+5:45Iva Kosarkova45:47
    92FINPargas IF (33)+5:48Ingela Mattsson45:50
    93FINRasti-Enkelit (338)+5:50Satu Pirttiniemi45:52
    94SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (788)+5:57Indre Valaite45:59
    95FINKeravan Urheilijat (210)+6:00Laura Juga46:02
    96NORHalden SK 3 (146)+6:06Julie Andersen46:08
    97FINLahden Taimi (123)+6:20Veronika Khismatullina46:22
    98NORHalden SK 2 (92)+6:21Lea Vercellotti46:23
    99SWEIFK Ume (61)+6:29Camilla Sjberg46:31
    100SWELunds OK (144)+6:41Anna Olsson46:43
    101SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (26)+6:45Elin Dahlin46:47
    102FINNokian Partiotytt (429)+6:47Laura Salminen46:49
    103SWEEksj SOK 2 (757)+6:47Olivia Kollberg46:49
    104FINEspoon Suunta (78)+6:48Anni Honkimaa46:50
    105SWEOK Tisaren (98)+6:49Marion Aebi46:51
    106FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (220)+6:49Sirkka Oikarinen46:51
    107FINRastikarhut (148)+6:50Anni Kulmala46:52
    108FINKinttuviisas (224)+6:53Anna-Kaisa Asikainen46:55
    109FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (106)+6:54Marja Laukkanen46:56
    110NORSandefjord OK (99)+6:56Kristine Fjeldbo46:58
    111SWEHagaby GoIF (139)+6:59Simona Karachova47:01
    112FINLeppvaaran Sisu (422)+7:02Malena Lahtimies47:04
    113ESTJOKA (215)+7:04Sigrid Ruul47:06
    114RUSYarkiy Mir (318)+7:04Marina Trubkina47:06
    115FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+7:06Larissa Erola47:08
    116FINAinot (986)+7:13Johanna Asklf47:15
    117NORFredrikstad SK (62)+7:14Kamilla Olaussen47:16
    118FINNeidot Itkosen (1077)+7:18Maria Itkonen47:20
    119FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (213)+7:19Kaija Keklinen47:21
    120FINPihkaniskat (107)+7:21Niina Hulkkonen47:23
    121FINMS Parma 7 (462)+7:21Johanna Honkanen47:23
    122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (242)+7:24Pihla Otsamo47:26
    123SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+7:25Frida Aspns47:27
    124SWEOK Vilse 87 (178)+7:25Jennifer Gull47:27
    125FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (216)+7:25Jannina Gustafsson47:27
    126FINPargas IF 2 (128)+7:27Tatjana Eskolin47:29
    127SWEKlyftamo (179)+7:28Sara Jonsson47:30
    128RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (302)+7:28Tanya Lobacheva47:30
    129NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (256)+7:30Maja Knutsen47:32
    130NORNydalens SK 3 (929)+7:30Svarstad Ingvi Breistein47:32
    131FINOlavin Rasti (163)+7:33Hanna Kosonen47:35
    132LATOK Purva Bridejs (118)+7:34Agnese Uzule47:36
    133FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (184)+7:34Hanna Vainionp47:36
    134FINhtrin Urheilijat (112)+7:37Johanna Kriikkula47:39
    135FINOK Orient 2 (124)+7:38Hilla Lammpinp47:40
    136FINHiisirasti 2 (129)+7:41Jenni Mettl47:43
    137FINPihkaniskat 2 (363)+7:42Anastasia Saranen47:44
    138SWEJrla IF OK 2 (132)+7:45Fransson Ellinor47:47
    139FINKalevan Rasti 4 (255)+7:48Krista Niiranen47:50
    140SWEOK Denseln (40)+7:50Linda Lindkvist47:52
    141FINHauhon Sisu (372)+7:50Mirkka Maisila47:52
    142FINLynx 3 (154)+7:51Meri Vihavainen47:53
    143SWEHrlvs IF (478)+7:52Susanne Andersson47:54
    144SWEStora Tuna IK (41)+7:52Anastasiia Danylova47:54
    145FINMntsln Urheilijat (319)+7:53Elisa Mkinen47:55
    146SWEEksj SOK (97)+7:54Beatrice Gustavsson47:56
    147FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (244)+7:55Eliisa Alatalo47:57
    148FINKoovee 4 (81)+7:56Paula Heikkinen47:58
    149FINKangasala SK 2 (108)+8:00Jenni Joensuu-Partanen48:02
    150RUSUltra (42)+8:01Natalia Mironova48:03
    151FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (643)+8:02Johanna Toivonen48:04
    152LATIK Auseklis (172)+8:03Krista Mihailova48:05
    153NORBkkelagets SK 3 (1101)+8:04Ingvild Gjessing48:06
    154FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (159)+8:07Sanna Nurmi48:09
    155SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (281)+8:09Linnea Holmqvist48:11
    156CZEBroucci a Berusky (455)+8:17Martina Uvizlova Vendela48:19
    157NORWing OK (11)+8:18Reenaas Marte48:20
    158FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (79)+8:25Hanna Ruhanen48:27
    159SWEVimmerby OK (127)+8:28Svensson Sofie48:30
    160SWEKFUM rebro OK (54)+8:32Anette Carlsson48:34
    161FINVO2 Myllyn Paras (1018)+8:32Ilona Lehtinen48:34
    162SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (301)+8:37Susanne Eriksson48:39
    163SWESundsvalls OK 3 (731)+8:43Amanda Mattsson48:45
    164SWEOK Skogshjortarna (426)+8:44Jenny Larsson48:46
    165DENOK Pan rhus (126)+8:45Emma Klingenberg48:47
    166RUSOmega (138)+8:46Katya Rebrova48:48
    167NORKonnerud IL (20)+8:47Synne Baklid48:49
    168SWESundsvalls OK (63)+8:49Susanne Liukkonen48:51
    169FINRastikarhut 4 (368)+8:52Suvi Ylikyl48:54
    170FINSonkajrven Pahka (307)+8:54Leena Kukkonen48:56
    171FINSK Vuoksi (90)+8:56Vilmalotta Silvonen48:58
    172FINOK Botnia 2 (361)+9:05Lena Paxal49:07
    173SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (389)+9:08Malin Andersson49:10
    174GBRSouth Yorkshire (130)+9:09Grace Elson49:11
    175FINIK Kronan (137)+9:10Ida-Marie Skogvik49:12
    176SWEKping-Kolsva OK (261)+9:11Sofie Landqvist49:13
    177FINSavon Rasti (289)+9:11Reetta Heiskanen49:13
    178FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (110)+9:13Anna Nrhi49:15
    179FINLauttakyln Luja (344)+9:26Kaisa Teerikoski49:28
    180NORGj-Vard O-lag (607)+9:36Marthe Ruttenborg49:38
    181FINOlavin Rasti 2 (406)+9:46Pirjo Kauria49:48
    182FINRastiketut (391)+9:52Kaija Rantoja49:54
    183FINAsikkalan Raikas (10)+10:08Hannele Tonna50:10
    184FINRasti-Lukko (94)+10:11Anna Laitinen50:13
    185SWETullinge SK 4 (53)+10:15Ida Forsen50:17
    186FINSkiGirls (416)+10:16Suvi Kujala50:18
    187FINOK Raseborg (194)+10:20sa Bengtsson50:22
    188SWETby OK (70)+10:24Lisa Rnnols50:26
    189SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (284)+10:25Annika Carlberg50:27
    190SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (358)+10:26Karin Engvall50:28
    191ESTOK Ilves (174)+10:27Kaia Kivikas50:29
    192LATVIGA (446)+10:28Abzalone Zanda50:30
    193FINKalevan Rasti 2 (85)+10:29Mari Vnnen50:31
    194FINHernemen Porina (600)+10:29Mervi Anttila50:31
    195SWECentrum OK Stockholm (365)+10:31Moa Kjellstrand50:33
    196SWEOK Hllen 2 (904)+10:33Ida Hedman50:35
    197FINUlvilan Ura (380)+10:35Mira Kaskinen50:37
    198FINHiiltonaiset (1080)+10:36Mervi Ketola50:38
    199FINDelta 10 (941)+10:38Taru Aapro-Toivanen50:40
    200FINRasti-Nokia (296)+10:48Laura Suominen50:50
    All Next 200 >