jukola.com

    Kytj-Jukola 2010, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 3,1 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINMS Parma (39)1:06:15Outi Sareila24:43
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+2Saila Kinni23:54
    3FINSK Pohjanthti (17)+4Sofia Haajanen24:29
    4SWEOK Linne (5)+4Sara Bengtsson24:35
    5SWETullinge SK (13)+39Sofia Lnnkvist25:42
    6SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (167)+50Katarina Svahn25:28
    7SWESvedalens AIK (8)+54Annika stman26:07
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (49)+1:11Radka Brozkova26:32
    9SWEDomnarvets GoIF (9)+1:13Eva Jurenikova26:31
    10NORBkkelagets SK (15)+1:22Marte Balchen24:28
    11SWEIFK Liding SOK (7)+1:30Malin Sand26:17
    12NORHalden SK (4)+1:50Bjrgul Ida Marie Nss23:11
    13NORNTNUI (21)+1:51Nielsen Mali Fjogstad24:57
    14NORKristiansand OK (162)+1:54Lina Persson23:21
    15FINTurun Suunnistajat (6)+1:55Tuulia Viberg26:21
    16SWEUlricehamns OK (1)+3:06Jenny Johansson24:59
    17FINKoovee (22)+3:11Pinja Mkinen24:33
    18SWEGteborg Majorna OK (30)+3:13Sara Johansson26:27
    19NORKongsberg OL (89)+3:13Laura Vike28:20
    20FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (103)+3:16Filomena Kovacs28:20
    21FINRastivarsat (59)+3:36Maarit Dahlman-Tervala28:46
    22FINKangasniemen Kalske (58)+3:41Oona Valkonen28:56
    23FINVehkalahden Veikot (44)+5:27Sari Nurmela27:46
    24FINLynx (23)+5:28Anna Koponen27:50
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (36)+5:30Jenni Laine26:35
    26FINPaimion Rasti (12)+5:33Satu Tahvonen25:55
    27ESTSK Saue Tammed (115)+5:34Edit Kannel30:32
    28SWEHellas (2)+5:37Nastia Trubkina25:06
    29SWEOK Rodhen (28)+5:40Sofia Sllvander28:55
    30RUSNorthern Wind (35)+5:45Ekaterina Chetaeva30:56
    31SWEOK Sdertrn (80)+5:47Marita Freimane28:58
    32SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (72)+5:51Anna Gustafsson30:53
    33SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (31)+5:53Frida Hellstadius27:02
    34LTUIGTISA (165)+5:56Ausrine Kutkaite27:08
    35FINRastikarhut (148)+5:59Anni Heikkonen24:20
    36NORs-UMB orientering (120)+6:00Jenni Hesselberg Indby29:17
    37FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (52)+6:02Anniina Paronen29:06
    38SWEAlfta SA OK (48)+6:03Sofia Trnqvist27:11
    39FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (57)+6:06Sonja Kyrl26:49
    40SWEJrla IF OK (50)+6:07Holmstrm Emelie27:22
    41FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (14)+6:09Sanni Kivel26:56
    42NORBkkelagets SK 2 (56)+6:10Marit Kahrs27:14
    43SWEOK Skogsfalken (45)+6:12Sofia Forsgren26:34
    44FINKalevan Rasti (25)+6:13Marika Mikkola28:53
    45FINLapuan Virki (105)+6:14Hanna Lehto27:22
    46FINDelta 2 (109)+6:18Heli Noponen27:07
    47SWESvedalens AIK 2 (47)+7:06Amilia Bjrklund28:28
    48FINKangasala SK (60)+7:09Isabelle Feer28:29
    49FINHankasalmen Hanka (152)+7:16Kirsi Kihlstrm32:17
    50NORNTNUI 2 (84)+8:06Emma Johansson29:12
    51FINDelta (87)+8:14Laura Leijola28:13
    52FINLynx 2 (69)+8:26Sara Karvonen29:33
    53FINKuopion Suunnistajat (263)+8:32Anniina Suhonen29:37
    54SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (26)+9:02Eva Elfving27:25
    55FINKoovee 2 (46)+9:05Miina Kanko31:39
    56FINLeppvaaran Sisu (422)+9:09Sari Suomalainen27:15
    57ESPCatalonia Team (160)+9:12Annabel F. Valledor28:42
    58FINLappeen Riento 2 (221)+9:15Mia Saarilaakso29:50
    59SWEOK Tyr (135)+9:22Sofia Levin34:12
    60FINRasti-Kurikka (76)+9:25Maarika Taipalus30:10
    61FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+9:29Jenni Hakulinen33:52
    62FINPargas IF (33)+9:54Sanna Nymalm29:14
    63FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (38)+9:57Johanna Kiiski29:20
    64SWEOK Hllen (18)+9:58Kajsa Hammarstrm31:15
    65FINHiisirasti (27)+10:00Laura Kempas30:47
    66NORWing OK (11)+10:12Palmer Helen27:01
    67NORKonnerud IL (20)+10:14Therese Haare26:33
    68FINEspoon Suunta (78)+10:15Mirka Haataja28:33
    69FINKangasala SK 2 (108)+10:17Iida Savolainen27:07
    70SWEEksj SOK (97)+10:38Julia Bauer27:55
    71FINPihkaniskat (107)+10:47Riina Rintamki28:35
    72NORIL Tyrving (238)+10:48Ida Tiltnes31:04
    73SWEGvle OK (117)+10:49Matilda sterberg31:09
    74FINOlavin Rasti (163)+10:51Kukka-Maaria Krki28:15
    75NORFrol IL (260)+10:52Sara Profors30:48
    76DENOK Pan rhus (126)+10:56Stine Bagger Hagner27:20
    77NORTnsberg og omegn OL (615)+10:59Marthe Glersen32:01
    78SWEHagaby GoIF (139)+11:05Kristyna Kovarova29:16
    79FINLapin Veikot (191)+11:16Milla Maijala32:19
    80NORLillomarka OL (37)+11:23Andrine Benjaminsen32:36
    81FINKoovee 4 (81)+11:35Henna Saarinen28:34
    82SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (43)+11:42Bara Malisova31:07
    83FINIF Femman (113)+11:56Sabina Bck31:36
    84FINKinttuviisas (224)+12:00Suvituuli Asikainen30:21
    85SWEIFK Ume (61)+12:01Elisabet Halvarsson30:39
    86FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (75)+12:01Hanna Niemi32:21
    87FINPihkaniskat 2 (363)+12:34Laura Ryynnen29:52
    88SWEOK Tisaren (98)+12:36Rebecka Nylin31:03
    89SWEStora Tuna IK (41)+12:41Ingrid Alexandersson30:00
    90ESTOK Kape (55)+12:43Jana Kink32:58
    91NORHalden SK 3 (146)+12:43Birkeland Malena Asheim31:39
    92FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (348)+12:54Mari Sane33:07
    93FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (184)+12:59Emmi Jokinen30:31
    94SWEKFUM rebro OK (54)+13:00Kristin Jacobson29:40
    95LATOK Purva Bridejs (118)+13:17Kristine Veita30:43
    96CZEBroucci a Berusky (455)+13:19Zuzana Prochaz Leontinen30:17
    97FINVO2 Myllyn Paras (1018)+13:22Katja Honkala29:58
    98FINAsikkalan Raikas (10)+13:24Kirsi Vanhalakka28:22
    99FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (202)+13:24Laura Lakanen26:44
    100FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (79)+13:33Kristiina Lampinen30:15
    101NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (256)+13:58Marie Styrvold31:32
    102NORFredrikstad SK (62)+14:05Nikoline Bromander31:53
    103FINKalevan Rasti 2 (85)+14:08Mervi Ptry28:48
    104SWETullinge SK 2 (32)+14:20Tina Junegard33:54
    105FINPaimion Rasti 2 (91)+14:21Emma Silvennoinen28:14
    106SWEPan-Kristianstad (125)+14:21Sofie Petersson34:13
    107SWEOK Kre (83)+14:22Linnea Wiking34:39
    108FINKeuruun Kisailijat (143)+14:22Sanna Pusa35:50
    109SWECentrum OK Stockholm (365)+14:23Sofia Andersson28:51
    110SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (151)+14:27Birgitta Olsson35:29
    111NORNydalens SK 2 (230)+14:41Stene Dana B.28:45
    112SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (788)+14:49Maria Nordstrm33:56
    113FINNrpes OK (74)+14:52Annelie Haka28:54
    114SWEDalaportens OL (64)+14:59Karin Holm34:34
    115RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (610)+14:59Daria Troshanova34:51
    116SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+15:08Agneta Eriksson32:55
    117NORHalden SK 2 (92)+15:10Bjrgul Ane Sofie Nss33:59
    118FINHiisirasti 2 (129)+15:13Jenni Jrvinen32:26
    119FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (220)+15:24Leena Mutka33:43
    120NORNTNUI 3 (328)+15:29Hanna H. Nordbreden27:21
    121SWETby OK (70)+15:30Hilda Forsgren30:17
    122FINMS Parma 3 (131)+15:39Tiia Miettinen27:35
    123RUSOmega (138)+15:42Zoya Tikhonova32:00
    124SWELunds OK (144)+15:43Eva-Lotta Bengtsson34:03
    125FINMntsln Urheilijat (319)+15:44Venla Heikkil33:03
    126FINOK Raseborg (194)+15:44Johanna von Frenckell30:25
    127SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (34)+15:46Tina Eriksson29:22
    128FINhtrin Urheilijat (112)+16:08Tiina Kihlstrm33:41
    129FINSK Vuoksi (90)+16:11Riikka Laitinen32:17
    130FINHiiltonaiset (1080)+16:12Katri Niittymki30:37
    131FINKangasala SK 8 (219)+16:15Heini Papinsaari29:25
    132SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (281)+16:32Amelie Wallenhammar33:29
    133SWELinkpings OK (73)+16:37Josefina Almn37:05
    134SWELinkpings OK 2 (287)+16:42Hanna Tjrnstrm30:04
    135FINSonkajrven Pahka (307)+16:46Hanna Vtinen32:58
    136RUSYarkiy Mir (318)+16:54Elena Bazanova34:53
    137FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+16:55Petra Liljestrm34:47
    138SWESundsvalls OK (63)+16:59Alice Hugosson33:07
    139FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (643)+16:59Sanna Multala33:55
    140FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (213)+17:06Ulla Mnttri34:48
    141SWELeksands OK 2 (410)+17:08Johanna Sarenmark28:09
    142SWEIF Thor (29)+17:20Annika Ridell38:31
    143FINKalevan Rasti 4 (255)+17:23Essi Rautasalo34:50
    144FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (106)+17:25Roosa Pekkalin35:35
    145NORstmarka OK (180)+17:352.Anne Margrete Hversen32:44
    146RUSUltra (42)+17:39Tania Polakova34:50
    147FINMS Parma 8 (185)+17:42Reeta-Mari Kolkkala28:11
    148FINPaimion Rasti 3 (169)+17:44Heli Lyytikinen27:35
    149SWEOK Ravinen (192)+17:51Anette nerud31:40
    150SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (182)+17:53Lovisa Westbom31:39
    151FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (159)+17:56Milla Saarimki34:58
    152SWETullinge SK 4 (53)+17:58Elin Sundqvist32:50
    153FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (88)+17:59Reetta Juvonen37:32
    154SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (389)+18:11Stina Magnusson34:09
    155FINKoovee 3 (101)+18:14Henna Skog28:45
    156SWELeksands OK (16)+18:18Anna-Karin Dovker-Liss27:42
    157LATIK Auseklis (172)+18:18Amanda Ziliske35:21
    158LATVIGA (446)+18:21Lice Lienite32:57
    159SWEKlyftamo (179)+18:23Jonna Gunnerek36:02
    160FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (110)+18:25Sanna Vuorenp34:07
    161SWEOK Linne 2 (77)+18:27Rebecka Lindberg27:44
    162NORNydalens SK 3 (929)+18:29Lisa Jansson36:08
    163FINRasti-Lukko (94)+18:30Silja Annila33:31
    164SWESders SOL-Tyres (393)+18:33Johanna Sahlstedt43:33
    165FINKeravan Urheilijat (210)+18:34Saanamari Manneri37:36
    166SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (68)+18:35Lina Palmr38:33
    167SWEOK Vilse 87 (178)+18:35Marielle Andersson36:16
    168FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (316)+18:36Carita Fredriksson30:16
    169NORLillomarka OL 2 (231)+18:37Agnete Nummedal31:52
    170FINMS Parma 6 (437)+18:40Meri Fingerroos30:56
    171NORKongsberg OL 2 (155)+18:42Christina Kasin29:09
    172SWESkogspojkarnas OK (349)+18:43Anna Wehlin30:46
    173SWEHaninge SOK (311)+18:45Emelie Bringster32:15
    174FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (244)+18:47Maria Kontoniemi35:52
    175SWESundsvalls OK 3 (731)+18:49Anna Hammarberg35:17
    176SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (65)+18:51Emma Tarandi41:20
    177FINOK Botnia (190)+18:54Emilia Sgfors30:41
    178NORSandefjord OK (99)+18:56Solfrid Helgesen37:05
    179SWETby OK 2 (274)+18:58Hedvig Markgren28:44
    180SWEJrla IF OK 2 (132)+19:00Jansson Ellen36:18
    181FINLappeen Riento 3 (513)+19:02Kati Hs38:56
    182ESTJOKA (215)+19:12Kadi-Liis Minn37:16
    183FINRasti-Enkelit (338)+19:20Maarit Harju38:43
    184FINOK Orient 2 (124)+19:26Vilma Lammpinp36:50
    185FINLahden Taimi (123)+19:29Marjaana Andelin38:14
    186FINLynx 3 (154)+19:30Laura Mnkrl36:38
    187GBRSouth Yorkshire (130)+19:42Heather Gardener35:43
    188GBRSouth Yorkshire 2 (961)+19:51Lesley Ward41:29
    189FINDelta 4 (183)+19:57Virpi Roine28:36
    190FINOK Orient (140)+19:58Emma Simosas31:26
    191FINSK- Mik Koodi (269)+19:59Merja Mertsi Kuusisto29:53
    192SWEHrlvs IF (478)+20:04Marie Nilsson37:14
    193SWEVimmerby OK (127)+20:13Pettersson Emma36:46
    194GBRScotland (96)+20:17Jessica Orr30:12
    195FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (528)+20:20Suvi Pajunen30:01
    196FINEspoon Suunta 2 (171)+20:22Reetta Peltonen29:20
    197SWETullinge SK 3 (71)+20:28Linn Pettersson27:50
    198FINMS Parma 4 (207)+20:30Laura Juntunen28:40
    199SWEOK Nackhe (161)+20:40Sara Skyggesson33:28
    200FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (216)+20:42Alisa Raitanen38:36
    All Next 200 >