Salpa-Jukola 2011, Jukolan Viesti - | Results |




	

	

jukola.com

    Split times

    All Next 200 >
    No Team Choose leg
    1 Halden SK, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    2 Kalevan Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    3 Vaajakosken Ter, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    4 Lynx, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    5 Paimion Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    6 IL Tyrving, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    7 Rajamen Rykmentti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    8 Delta, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    9 OK Linne, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    10 Angelniemen Ankkuri, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    11 Tampereen Pyrint, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    12 Halden SK 2, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    13 Bkkelagets SK, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    14 Kristiansand OK, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    15 Turun Metsnkvijt, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    16 Malungs OK Skogsmrdarna, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    17 Hiisirasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    18 IFK Gteborg, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    19 Gteborg Majorna OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    20 IFK Liding SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    21 OK Orient, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    22 MS Parma, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    23 OK Orion, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    24 IK Hakarpspojkarna, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    25 Raumar OL, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    26 NTNUI, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    27 OK Hllen, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    28 IFK Liding SOK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    29 IF Sibbo-Vargarna, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    30 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    31 Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    32 Rasti-Kurikka, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    33 NTNUI 2, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    34 Jrla IF OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    35 Gvle OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    36 OK Denseln, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    37 Tampereen Pyrint 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    38 Svedalens AIK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    39 Vaajakosken Ter 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    40 Stora Tuna OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    41 Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    42 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    43 Rehns BK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    44 Scotland, GBR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    45 Kangasala SK, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    46 Hyvinkn Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    47 Lillomarka OL, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    48 Frol IL, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    49 Leksands OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    50 IGTISA, LTU 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    51 Koovee, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    52 Rajamen Rykmentti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    53 Pellon Ponsi, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    54 Delta 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    55 Pan-Kristianstad, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    56 Tullinge SK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    57 OK Linne 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    58 Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    59 Turun Metsnkvijt 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    60 Kristiansand OK 2, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    61 Turun Metsnkvijt 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    62 Anttolan Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    63 Gteborg Majorna OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    64 Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    65 Ulricehamns OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    66 Vnersborgs SK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    67 Stora Tuna OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    68 Kongsberg OL, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    69 rla IF, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    70 Pargas IF, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    71 Malungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    72 Lynx 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    73 Tby OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    74 Wing OK, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    75 Lappeen Riento, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    76 Mntsln Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    77 Kalevan Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    78 IF Femman, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    79 IFK Liding SOK 3, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    80 Hagaby GoIF, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    81 SK Pohjanthti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    82 IF Brahe, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    83 Hiisirasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    84 OK Ravinen, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    85 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    86 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    87 OK Tisaren, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    88 MS Parma 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    89 OK77, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    90 Turun Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    91 Siilin Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    92 IFK Gteborg 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    93 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    94 SKM!, EST 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    95 Valkeakosken Haka, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    96 KFUM rebro OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    97 Koovee 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    98 IFK Moras OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    99 Kangasala SK 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    100 Porsgrunn OL, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    101 Delta 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    102 OK Triangeln, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    103 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    104 Orienta Moscow Compass, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    105 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    106 IFK Ume, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    107 Nykpings OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    108 Sders SOL-Tyres, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    109 s-UMB orientering, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    110 Ex-Legends, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    111 Hammarby IF OF, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    112 Rastivarsat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    113 Kokkolan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    114 OK Raseborg, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    115 Lahden Suunnistajat -37, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    116 Vetelin Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    117 Jmsn Retki-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    118 Rasti-Kurikka 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    119 IGTISA 2, LTU 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    120 Nydalens SK, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    121 Espoon Suunta, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    122 Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    123 Navi, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    124 Paimion Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    125 Linkpings OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    126 Rasti-Pielinen, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    127 Kristiansand OK 3, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    128 Gustavsbergs OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    129 OK Denseln 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    130 IL Tyrving 2, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    131 MS Parma 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    132 Olavin Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    133 Mntsln Urheilijat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    134 Omega, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    135 OK Orient 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    136 OK Skogsfalken, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    137 Kouvolan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    138 Pan-Kristianstad 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    139 Hestra IF, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    140 Yarkiy Mir, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    141 Jrla IF OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    142 Kuopion Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    143 Bromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    144 Hiisirasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    145 Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    146 Suunta Jyvskyl, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    147 Finspngs SOK / OK Tor, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    148 Ylivieskan Kuula, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    149 Bredaryds SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    150 Nydalens SK 2, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    151 Skogslparna, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    152 Joutsenon Kullervo, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    153 OK Roslagen, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    154 Vallentuna /sseby OL, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    155 Espoon Suunta 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    156 Rajamen Rykmentti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    157 NTNUI 3, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    158 Suunta-Sepot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    159 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    160 Kankaanpn Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    161 Rajamen Rykmentti 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    162 Klyftamo, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    163 Lapuan Virki, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    164 Linkpings OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    165 Helsingin Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    166 Modum OL, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    167 Joutsenon Kullervo 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    168 Kalevan Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    169 Suomusjrven Sisu, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    170 Northern Wind, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    171 Hyvinkn Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    172 Rns OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    173 Keravan Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    174 Hellas, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    175 Eksj SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    176 IFK Moras OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    177 Lapuan Virki 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    178 It-Hmeen Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    179 Rasti-Lukko, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    180 OK Kre, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    181 Varegg IL, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    182 Arboga OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    183 OK Tyr 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    184 Vihtavuoren Pamaus, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    185 OK Gulfstream, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    186 Lynx 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    187 Ronneby OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    188 Pihkaniskat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    189 Gj-Vard OL, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    190 OK Hllen 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    191 OK Orion 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    192 Anttolan Urheilijat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    193 OK Rodhen, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    194 Tjllmo-Godegrds Ok, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    195 Dalaportens OL, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    196 Rastiketut, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    197 OK Botnia, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    198 Maarian Mahti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    199 Tullinge SK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    200 Kangasala SK 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    All Next 200 >