jukola.com

    Salpa-Jukola 2011, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 4,8 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (31)27:12Erik Liljekvist27:12
    2SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (71)+4Martin Hammarberg27:16
    3SWESders SOL-Tyres (108)+4Tomas Dlabaja27:16
    4FINDelta 2 (54)+6Kalle Liukkonen27:18
    5LTUIGTISA (50)+8Vytautas Beliunas27:20
    6FINRasti-Kurikka (32)+10David Brickhill-Jones27:22
    7SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (63)+12Saga Vegard Brun27:24
    8FINMS Parma (22)+13Peeter Pihl27:25
    9NORKongsberg OL (68)+14Damien Renard27:26
    10FINKauhavan Wisa (277)+16Antti Hakala27:28
    11SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (28)+18Nicolas Simonin27:30
    12NORRaumar OL (25)+19Eirik Rustad27:31
    13FINKalevan Rasti 2 (77)+21Miika Hernelahti27:33
    14FINKalevan Rasti 3 (168)+22Tommi Tlkk27:34
    15NORHalden SK 2 (12)+23Bjrn Eriksen27:35
    16FINKangasala SK (45)+25Jere Ahonen27:37
    17FINVaajakosken Ter (3)+27Antti Anttonen27:39
    18FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (10)+27Tuomas Kari27:39
    19FINTampereen Pyrint (11)+29Hannu Saarijrvi27:41
    20FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+32Vesa Taanila27:44
    21FINOK Botnia (197)+34Joel Sgfors27:46
    22FINPargas IF (70)+38Robin Frberg27:50
    23FINDelta (8)+39Olli-Pekka Koistinen27:51
    24FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (242)+42Alexandr Malugin27:54
    25SWEOK Tisaren (87)+44Jonas Merz27:56
    26RUSVyborg-orientir (253)+1:06Sergey Buliga28:18
    27NORHalden SK (1)+1:08Sren Bobach28:20
    28NORFrol IL (48)+1:09Hvard Vassenden28:21
    29FINKalevan Rasti (2)+1:17Jan Prochazka28:29
    30NORBkkelagets SK (13)+1:20Rune Olsen28:32
    31NORs-UMB orientering (109)+1:26Pedersen Kristoffe Fiane28:38
    32FINMS Parma 2 (88)+1:29Tomi Mattila28:41
    33SWEPan-Kristianstad (55)+1:30Adam Kovacs28:42
    34SWEOK Linne (9)+1:32Josef Nordlund28:44
    35FINMntsln Urheilijat (76)+1:34Dmitry Danilchenkov28:46
    36SWELeksands OK (49)+1:38Kalle Dalin28:50
    37SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (92)+1:41Markus Johansson28:53
    38FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (117)+1:43Jani Sompi28:55
    39FINIF Femman (78)+1:44Otto Sund28:56
    40SWEIFK Liding SOK (20)+1:46Klaus Schgaguler28:58
    41SWETullinge SK (56)+1:46Jonas Nordstrm28:58
    42FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+1:48Toni Saari29:00
    43FINRajamen Rykmentti (7)+1:49Matti Liukkonen29:01
    44FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (37)+1:50Michal Jedlicka29:02
    45SWELinkpings OK (125)+1:51Peter Aronsson29:03
    46FINKoovee 3 (586)+1:52Markus Sinijrvi29:04
    47SWEOK Orion (23)+1:53Daniel Nilsson29:05
    48FINKangasala SK 2 (99)+1:54Tauno Tiirats29:06
    49SWERehns BK (43)+1:56Raivo Kivlenieks29:08
    50SWEAttunda OK 2 (359)+1:57Love Berzell29:09
    51FINTurun Suunnistajat (90)+1:58Janne Salmi29:10
    52FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (293)+2:00Juho Kinni29:12
    53NORLillomarka OL (47)+2:00Helmut Gremmel29:12
    54SWEArboga OK (182)+2:01Per Janzon29:13
    55RUSUltra (250)+2:03Siarhei Ryzhkou29:15
    56FINAnttolan Urheilijat (62)+2:03Mikko Visnen29:15
    57NORWing OK (74)+2:04Chris Forne29:16
    58NORFana IL (381)+2:06Anders Daltveit29:18
    59FINPaimion Rasti (5)+2:07Daniel Stenlund29:19
    60SWELinkpings OK 2 (164)+2:09Ivan Nikitin29:21
    61FINSatakunnan Lennosto (382)+2:10Ville Repo29:22
    62FINTurun Metsnkvijt (15)+2:11Vyacheslav Mukhidinov29:23
    63FINLynx (4)+2:12Niklas Saramki29:24
    64NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+2:12Matthias Gilgien29:24
    65FINEx-Legends (110)+2:14Veli-Matti Lonka29:26
    66SWETby OK (73)+2:14Daniel Hajek29:26
    67SWEHestra IF (139)+2:15Rickard Holmqvist29:27
    68FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (115)+2:16Aleksi Anttolainen29:28
    69NORKristiansand OK (14)+2:18Christian Wiig Ben29:30
    70NORFrol IL 2 (209)+2:18Andreas Magery29:30
    71NORKristiansand OK 2 (60)+2:19Andreas Hye29:31
    72FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (85)+2:20Tero Linnainmaa29:32
    73FINHyvinkn Rasti (46)+2:22Erno Pakkala29:34
    74SWEEksj SOK (175)+2:22Oscar Carlsson29:34
    75FINKalevan Rasti 4 (368)+2:23Kari Varis29:35
    76RUSYarkiy Mir (140)+2:24Igor Popov29:36
    77FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (404)+2:25Tuomas Hapola29:37
    78SWEOK Hllen (27)+2:26Jean Baptiste Bourrin29:38
    79FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (64)+2:27Timmo Tammeme29:39
    80NORLillomarka OL 2 (230)+2:28Jan Andreas Edstrm29:40
    81FINEspoon Suunta 2 (155)+2:29Aki Kauppinen29:41
    82FINEspoon Suunta (121)+2:30Antti Honkimaa29:42
    83SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+2:33Johan Hamelius29:45
    84SWEGvle OK (35)+2:34Patrik Svedberg29:46
    85RUSIngPromTeam (294)+2:34Sergey Koltsov29:46
    86FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1311)+2:34Juha-Matti Mikkolainen29:46
    87FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+2:36Alexei Pavilainen29:48
    88FINOK Orient (21)+2:36Mikko Reitti29:48
    89FINIF Femman 3 (1042)+2:37Michael Torrkulla29:49
    90FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (42)+2:39Tuomo Istolahti29:51
    91FINKeravan Urheilijat (173)+2:40Markus Airila29:52
    92SWEHagaby GoIF (80)+2:41Love Sintring29:53
    93SWEFinspngs SOK / OK Tor (147)+2:42Eric Rosander29:54
    94NORIL Tyrving (6)+2:44Martin Ivarsson29:56
    95FINHiisirasti (17)+2:45Henrik Visnen29:57
    96SWEJrla IF OK 2 (141)+2:46Christian Kollberg29:58
    97NORBysen IL (336)+2:46Terje Maroni29:58
    98FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (438)+2:47Petri Teittinen29:59
    99UKRNash Klub (408)+2:49Oleksii Asmolov30:01
    100FINPellon Ponsi (53)+2:49Taneli Pantsar30:01
    101FINPihkaniskat (188)+2:50Janis Kums30:02
    102FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (52)+2:50Sander Vaher30:02
    103FINVesaisen Pojat (274)+2:52Janne Runtti30:04
    104FINPaimion Rasti 2 (124)+2:52Tommi Reponen30:04
    105FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (133)+2:53Petr Sukharev30:05
    106FINLynx 2 (72)+2:55Antti-Pekka Leskinen30:07
    107FINRaisu Lumous (479)+2:56Fredrik Steinsvik30:08
    108ESPCatalonia Team (347)+2:58Marc Serrallonga30:10
    109SWEOK Kre (180)+2:59Fredrik Mattsson30:11
    110FINAsikkalan Raikas (401)+2:59Oskar Breilin30:11
    111FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (550)+3:02Ari Anjala30:14
    112FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (466)+3:03Tuomas Sily30:15
    113FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (93)+3:04Teemu Vartiamki30:16
    114RUSNorthern Wind (170)+3:05Georgiy Mavchun30:17
    115NORNydalens SK (120)+3:06ystein Pettersen30:18
    116FINSK-0K (491)+3:06Pyyknen Jaakko30:18
    117FINOK Raseborg (114)+3:07Erik Haajanen30:19
    118SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (24)+3:09Joakim Karlsson30:21
    119SWEOK Denseln 2 (129)+3:10Henrik Berggren30:22
    120SWEStora Tuna OK (40)+3:11Rikard Rocko Claesson30:23
    121GBRScotland (44)+3:11Duncan Coombs30:23
    122FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (59)+3:11Kristaps Jaudzems30:23
    123SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (934)+3:12Marcus Karlsson30:24
    124SWEOK Orion 2 (191)+3:13Mns Sangren30:25
    125SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+3:14Simon Smedberg30:26
    126SWENykpings OK (107)+3:15Markus Berggren30:27
    127FINLynx 4 (1289)+3:17Tuomas Niemi30:29
    128FINKoovee (51)+3:18Miika Arvola30:30
    129SWEOK Ravinen (84)+3:21Assar Hellstrm30:33
    130SWEHaninge SOK (257)+3:21Jesper Lund30:33
    131SWEBredaryds SOK (149)+3:23Jakob Andersson30:35
    132FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (212)+3:26Petri Tonteri30:38
    133SWEIFK Moras OK (98)+3:26Daniel Svensson30:38
    134SWErla IF (69)+3:26Viktor Silvemark30:38
    135FINMS Parma 3 (131)+3:28Petri Paukkunen30:40
    136FINSuunta Jyvskyl (146)+3:28Eeli Viholainen30:40
    137FINIntersport (512)+3:28Jukka Pinola30:40
    138SWEJrla IF OK (34)+3:30Peter Hemmyr30:42
    139FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (29)+3:31Jani Virta30:43
    140FINSK Vuoksi (208)+3:32Simo Turunen30:44
    141FINSappi Kirkniemi (317)+3:33Jari Nikkinen30:45
    142NORIndre stfold OK (373)+3:33Anders Vister30:45
    143SWEGteborg Majorna OK (19)+3:34Andreas J Johansson30:46
    144SWEArn ok (676)+3:35Anders Phlman30:47
    145NORRingerike OL (448)+3:35Lars-Inge Arnevik30:47
    146FINHankasalmen Hanka (362)+3:36Matti Hyyrylinen30:48
    147SWEUlricehamns OK (65)+3:37Oskar Svrd30:49
    148FINOK Orient 2 (135)+3:39Marcus von Schoultz30:51
    149SWEOK Denseln (36)+3:40Jensen Sigge Lundedal30:52
    150FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (61)+3:40Jari Ikheimonen30:52
    151SWEIFK Moras OK 4 (476)+3:40Calle Grape30:52
    152SWEHelsingborgs SOK (315)+3:41Erik Alnervik30:53
    153FINRasti 88 (441)+3:42Reijo Bister30:54
    154FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (160)+3:44Elmeri Juura30:56
    155SWEOK Lftan (668)+3:44Olle Winroth30:56
    156FINHiisirasti 3 (144)+3:45Rene Post30:57
    157RUSOK Gulfstream (185)+3:45Denis Zhelomonov30:57
    158SWEOK Tyr (655)+3:46Tobias Killman30:58
    159SWEOK Hllen 2 (190)+3:47Bjrn Wistrand30:59
    160SWEKFUM rebro OK (96)+3:49Per Eklf31:01
    161ITACUS Bologna (714)+3:49Marco Seppi31:01
    162SWEOK Triangeln (102)+3:50Jaagup Truusalu31:02
    163SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (176)+3:50Darius Sadeckas31:02
    164NORNTNUI 2 (33)+3:51Nielsen Halvor Eid31:03
    165SWEKlyftamo (162)+3:53David Jonsson31:05
    166FINSuunta-Sepot (158)+3:55Ville Mkel31:07
    167FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (211)+3:55Miika Vennel31:07
    168FINHinnerjoen Yritys (520)+3:56Juho Uotila31:08
    169SWEKexholms SK (833)+3:58Patrik Johansson31:10
    170FINSiilin Rasti (91)+3:58Markku Siponen31:10
    171SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (143)+3:59Joakim Berg31:11
    172FINHauhon Sisu (270)+4:00Aki Ylitalo31:12
    173SWECentrum OK Stockholm (299)+4:01Jonas Lindholm31:13
    174NORNTNUI 4 (549)+4:01Halvor Saunes31:13
    175NORNTNUI (26)+4:02Rognstad Asgeir Bakken31:14
    176SVKSC Bratislava Snakes (233)+4:03Petr Jelinek31:15
    177FINLappeen Riento (75)+4:04Jussi Taussi31:16
    178DENOK st Birkerd (810)+4:05Sren Skaarup Larsen31:17
    179LATIK Auseklis (388)+4:06Zigmars Gailis31:18
    180FINSK Vuoksi 2 (210)+4:07Anssi Juutilainen31:19
    181SWEIFK Kiruna (533)+4:07Claes Turesson31:19
    182NORNord-sterdal OK (249)+4:07Jon Aukrust Osmoen31:19
    183SWETby OK 3 (486)+4:08Johan Lundvall31:20
    184FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (271)+4:09Sami Klviinen31:21
    185FINDelta 3 (101)+4:10Jarkko Saarinen31:22
    186LATOK Saldus (593)+4:10Rudolfs Zernis31:22
    187NORNTNUI 3 (157)+4:12Hans Aleksander sthagen31:24
    188FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (156)+4:14Ross Morrison31:26
    189FINRasti-Pielinen (126)+4:16Janne Kukkonen31:28
    190RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (104)+4:17Igor Brykov31:29
    191SWEOK Rodhen (193)+4:17Henrik Jonsson31:29
    192FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (105)+4:18Miika Kirmula31:30
    193SWEOK Roslagen (153)+4:20Robert Sandberg31:32
    194FINDelta 10 (742)+4:21Pete Forsman31:33
    195SWEVsters SOK (258)+4:22Hkan Andersson31:34
    196FINRasti E4 (215)+4:24Janne Liimatainen31:36
    197NORBekkelagets Cowboys (451)+4:24Ulf Brenna31:36
    198FINRasti-Hyry (334)+4:24Petteri Niskanen31:36
    199SWEIFK Gteborg (18)+4:25Fredrik Persson31:37
    200SWEFK Gingarna (246)+4:27Marcus Svensson31:39
    All Next 200 >