jukola.com

    Salpa-Jukola 2011, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 6,1 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINDelta (8)5:04:28Matti Kivel36:58
    2FINKalevan Rasti (2)+1:21Kiril Nikolov34:08
    3FINKalevan Rasti 2 (77)+1:25Adam Chromy34:12
    4NORHalden SK (1)+2:41Mats Haldin33:26
    5SWEOK Linne (9)+2:54Oskar Sjberg34:12
    6FINVaajakosken Ter (3)+3:36Jonne Lakanen34:53
    7SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (31)+4:02Graham Gristwood35:26
    8NORIL Tyrving (6)+6:15Jim ystein Nybrten37:23
    9SWEJrla IF OK (34)+9:30David Bejbom36:23
    10FINHiisirasti (17)+10:12Roman Efimov36:20
    11FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (10)+10:37Aleksei Sidorov36:14
    12NORKristiansand OK (14)+10:41Martin Hubmann34:21
    13FINTampereen Pyrint (11)+11:42Florian Howald36:02
    14FINKangasala SK (45)+12:05Kenny Kivikas36:20
    15FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+12:07Henri Taanila36:41
    16FINMS Parma (22)+12:16Antti Vainio35:35
    17SWEIFK Moras OK (98)+13:14Simon Hodler38:34
    18FINTurun Metsnkvijt (15)+14:47Kalvis CK Mihailovs33:15
    19SWEGteborg Majorna OK (19)+15:21Mikael Eliasson34:55
    20SWEPan-Kristianstad (55)+15:23Claus Bloch37:28
    21FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+15:55Aapo Summanen35:48
    22SWEOK Orion (23)+17:11Anton Johansson36:23
    23SWEIFK Gteborg (18)+20:06Patrik Martner35:35
    24SWELeksands OK (49)+20:09Greger Tysk37:43
    25NORRaumar OL (25)+20:11Simen Rustad35:37
    26SWEStora Tuna OK (40)+20:12Emil Svensk36:42
    27NORHalden SK 2 (12)+20:29Petter Nss Bjrgul39:47
    28FINOK Orient (21)+20:58Esa Huttunen34:23
    29SWERehns BK (43)+20:59Fredrik Ingelsson39:15
    30SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+22:53Henrik Lfs32:28
    31SWEOK Tisaren (87)+22:58Daniel Atts33:26
    32SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (63)+23:02Joakim Eliasson36:30
    33NORLillomarka OL (47)+23:07Kris Jones39:46
    34LTUIGTISA (50)+23:26Giedrius Sabaliauskas38:47
    35FINDelta 2 (54)+23:30Harri Rty40:50
    36SWEJrla IF OK 2 (141)+23:35Juho Veikko Hytnen37:05
    37SWEOK Denseln (36)+24:01Olle Kalered34:52
    38FINLynx (4)+24:03Tuomas Metsl36:27
    39NORFrol IL (48)+24:37Ivar Lundanes36:41
    40NORBkkelagets SK (13)+25:37Tue Lassen34:15
    41FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (156)+26:25Jesse Laukkarinen33:46
    42FINRajamen Rykmentti (7)+26:26Aapo Lindberg35:03
    43FINKalevan Rasti 3 (168)+26:27Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari39:52
    44NORKristiansand OK 2 (60)+26:44Rasmus Djurhuus39:18
    45FINRasti-Kurikka (32)+26:59Esko Ylikangas38:31
    46FINLynx 2 (72)+27:55Ville Keskisaari35:26
    47SWEIFK Liding SOK (20)+28:36Anders Skarholt37:39
    48SWETullinge SK (56)+28:36Bjrn Normark45:04
    49SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (16)+28:49Thomas Carlsson34:29
    50FINPaimion Rasti (5)+28:54Teemu Vre35:26
    51FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (52)+28:55Celestin Crespin37:29
    52FINIF Femman (78)+28:58Robin Bckstrm39:24
    53SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (71)+29:03Markus Hederskog39:44
    54SWEIFK Ume (106)+30:18Jan Johansson36:29
    55FINKoovee (51)+31:34Tero Mamia37:10
    56SWEGvle OK (35)+31:53Erik Sisell39:19
    57SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (24)+32:06Erik Holmberg39:53
    58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (64)+32:07Jussi Ernamo39:57
    59NORNTNUI (26)+32:16Hans Petter Mathisen42:30
    60SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (41)+33:16John Fredriklsson34:09
    61FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (42)+33:27Arto Puro-Aho42:28
    62GBRScotland (44)+33:39Murray Strain39:18
    63SWEUlricehamns OK (65)+36:55Marcus Kvarndal41:27
    64FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (29)+36:57Toni Hartvik39:01
    65FINAnttolan Urheilijat (62)+36:57Heikki Manninen40:13
    66FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (37)+36:58Aleksi Niemi43:29
    67NORNTNUI 2 (33)+37:03Johnsen Vegard Blomseth38:57
    68SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (28)+40:06Rasmus Oscar39:31
    69FINPellon Ponsi (53)+40:09Antti Ekonoja37:44
    70SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (138)+40:59Tore Linde38:45
    71SWEOK Denseln 2 (129)+41:00Bjrn Karlsson40:20
    72SWESders SOL-Tyres (108)+41:06Johan Hedman48:36
    73NORKongsberg OL (68)+41:53Sigur Heggedal39:06
    74SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (92)+42:30Roger Hallgren50:55
    75SWENykpings OK (107)+42:37Lennart Johansson46:17
    76FINTurun Suunnistajat (90)+43:07Ville Glad38:53
    77FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (115)+43:40Tomi Hyttinen42:01
    78FINMS Parma 2 (88)+43:42Arto Talvinen37:48
    79NORWing OK (74)+43:48Brd Smestad43:17
    80FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (59)+44:14Petri Rintala41:07
    81FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+44:17Leonid Nikiforenko41:12
    82FINLappeen Riento (75)+44:21Ville Taussi46:32
    83FINMS Parma 3 (131)+45:23Tuomo Stenberg41:35
    84RUSUltra (250)+45:47Igor Zvontsov48:44
    85FINDelta 3 (101)+46:46Jaakko Laine38:45
    86SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (176)+47:29Mattias Argrds39:22
    87FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (85)+48:08Mikko Knuuttila47:24
    88SWEOK Tyr (655)+50:11Pontus strm44:14
    89SWEOK Orion 2 (191)+50:11Ola Nyberg41:54
    90FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (103)+50:22Kimmo Mtt41:18
    91SWEOK Hllen 2 (190)+50:35Tobias Oveander41:02
    92SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (67)+50:43Ulf Eriksson50:23
    93FINPargas IF (70)+50:49Eero-Antti Lonka44:22
    94FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (105)+51:12Jani Koskela52:23
    95FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (293)+51:18Janne Mrkl39:48
    96SWEHestra IF (139)+51:20Conny Rantzow40:26
    97SWErla IF (69)+51:21Simon Hedlund40:04
    98SWEOK Ravinen (84)+51:24Krister Klzow46:03
    99FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+51:25Jari Hannuksela39:54
    100FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (117)+51:26Joonas Nurminen41:04
    101SWEArboga OK (182)+51:50Henrik Trnqvist45:59
    102FINVetelin Urheilijat (116)+51:51Marko Kivel45:56
    103FINPellon Ponsi 2 (204)+52:46Jaakko Tervo43:37
    104SWEAttunda OK 2 (359)+52:47Erik Berzell48:53
    105SWETby OK (73)+53:06Maciej Hewelt38:46
    106SWEKFUM rebro OK (96)+53:07Per Sjgren44:57
    107LATOK Meridians (245)+53:18Emils Dzalbs44:01
    108FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (113)+53:20Toni-Antti Viitasaari44:18
    109ESTSKM! (94)+53:38Eensaar Rain Napster39:40
    110FINHiisirasti 2 (83)+53:52Ville Sabel38:29
    111FINMntsln Urheilijat (76)+54:01Lauri Mkinen40:08
    112NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+54:13Stefan Lombriser36:52
    113NORBekkelagets Cowboys (451)+54:24ystein Nesse42:47
    114FINKalevan Rasti 4 (368)+54:32Arto Niiranen49:26
    115FINEspoon Suunta (121)+55:10Anssi Vesanto47:50
    116FINRasti-Lukko (179)+55:35Saku Ylijoki41:48
    117LATOZONS OK (228)+55:55Jurgis Krastins41:55
    118SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (143)+55:56Henrik Berg42:00
    119SWELinkpings OK (125)+56:14Eriksson Peter37:18
    120RUSYarkiy Mir (140)+57:12Dimitri Naumov42:39
    121FINPaimion Rasti 2 (124)+58:57Simon Frjd39:53
    122FINKangasala SK 2 (99)+1:00:23Kari Jussila39:46
    123FINOK Orient 2 (135)+1:00:31Simo Hasu46:37
    124FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (118)+1:00:50Jussi Uitto40:04
    125SWEHagaby GoIF (80)+1:01:01Sebastian Mnsson43:16
    126FINLapuan Virki (163)+1:01:05Teemu Rantala39:44
    127RUSOK Gulfstream (185)+1:01:34Sergey Smirnov43:53
    128SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+1:01:44Tobias Nilsson44:48
    129FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (86)+1:02:10Mikko Lassila39:25
    130SWEOK Linne 3 (1241)+1:03:40Oskar Wallen42:37
    131FINSuunta-Sepot (158)+1:04:50Pekka Putaja41:09
    132ESPCatalonia Team (347)+1:05:24Eduard Vizcaya44:16
    133SWEFK Gingarna (246)+1:05:26Anna Persson41:18
    134LTUIGTISA 2 (119)+1:05:45Regimantas Kavaliauskas45:23
    135SWEGustavsbergs OK (128)+1:05:49Eriksson sa Zetterberg54:13
    136FINSuunta Jyvskyl (146)+1:06:06Misa Tuomala45:40
    137SWEHellas (174)+1:06:37Stanislav Chistyakov40:18
    138FINSiilin Rasti (91)+1:07:06Jyri Mklinen38:48
    139SWEVxj OK (216)+1:07:31Jonathan Svensson44:11
    140SWEOK Kre (180)+1:07:35Henrik Thomsson46:26
    141FINLynx 4 (1289)+1:07:35Markku Kipinoinen48:16
    142NORLillomarka OL 2 (230)+1:07:37Anders Juveli50:42
    143SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (145)+1:08:20Oskar Ek-Larsson45:49
    144FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+1:08:37Ville Lampinen41:20
    145FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (133)+1:08:41Teemu Niskanen45:47
    146SWEHelsingborgs SOK (315)+1:08:56David Arborelius46:34
    147SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (79)+1:09:00Mikael Tarandi55:00
    148SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (194)+1:10:10Petter Irewall46:21
    149SWEFinspngs SOK / OK Tor (147)+1:10:13Simon Lundin56:18
    150FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (161)+1:11:06Akseli Leino49:58
    151SWEOK Tisaren 2 (222)+1:11:26Niklas Gustafsson48:01
    152FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (93)+1:12:17Albert Grnqvist51:50
    153FINHyvinkn Rasti (46)+1:12:21Janne Karri43:04
    154FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (61)+1:12:22Pekka Iso-Markku44:53
    155FINHauhon Sisu (270)+1:12:37Jukka-Pekka Rantio45:19
    156FINIF Brahe (82)+1:13:09Filip Brunell38:10
    157SWESkneslttens OL (205)+1:13:53Niklas Olsson45:43
    158NORs-UMB orientering (109)+1:13:58Simen Smestad55:02
    159FINOK Raseborg (114)+1:14:14Jan Wasstrm43:03
    160SWEGvle OK 2 (861)+1:14:27Simon Sjhed43:50
    161FINOK Botnia (197)+1:14:44Fredrik Hagstrm44:04
    162FINKoovee 2 (97)+1:15:32Santeri Valkamo41:33
    163SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (255)+1:15:33Simon Hollbeck40:24
    164FINSK Vuoksi (208)+1:16:10Simo Villanen48:42
    165BULBEGUN (496)+1:16:23Toni Koichev54:19
    166FINOlavin Rasti (132)+1:17:22Antti Turkki43:24
    167FINKangasala SK 4 (200)+1:17:36Lasse-Pekka Lahti52:40
    168FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (160)+1:17:48Teemu Katajisto45:45
    169FINKeravan Urheilijat (173)+1:17:51Perttu Sainio50:18
    170SWETullinge SK 2 (199)+1:17:56Sune Sdergrann56:53
    171FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (137)+1:18:00Jani Syring42:56
    172FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (391)+1:18:01Lauri Roininen45:53
    173FINEspoon Suunta 2 (155)+1:18:42Ali Mttl44:44
    174SWESkogslparna (151)+1:18:57Lennart Strandberg58:08
    175FINLynx 3 (186)+1:19:27Joonas Niinimki48:14
    176NORNTNUI 3 (157)+1:19:49Olli Salo41:08
    177FINKauhavan Wisa (277)+1:20:07Matias Rinta56:51
    178SWEOK Roslagen (153)+1:20:12Torbjrn Lnnevall42:20
    179FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (178)+1:20:14Lauri Valkonen42:30
    180LATOK Saldus (593)+1:21:03Guntars Kikucs46:28
    181FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (192)+1:21:41Antton Viljakainen43:16
    182FINOK77 (89)+1:22:07Jan Bistrm44:02
    183FINKeuruun Kisailijat (402)+1:22:14Mikael Niemel42:57
    184FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (159)+1:22:28Miika Irtola54:39
    185NORKongsberg OL 2 (240)+1:23:40Sigurd Flaagan1:14:30
    186NORModum OL (166)+1:23:45Henrik Mrtensson48:54
    187SWEOK Rodhen (193)+1:23:45Jakob Eklund48:39
    188FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (217)+1:23:57Kimmo Hirvonen46:13
    189SWEHaninge SOK (257)+1:23:59Sebastian Svrd1:02:44
    190SWEVsters SOK (258)+1:24:19Jonas Jensen-Tornehed51:55
    191FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (470)+1:24:33Samuli Schroderus55:08
    192FINEx-Legends (110)+1:24:42Kari Juvaste43:15
    193NORFrol IL 2 (209)+1:24:52Jonas Ressem44:51
    194FINJoutsenon Kullervo (152)+1:24:53Jari Kansonen43:28
    195SWEHalmstad OK (423)+1:24:55Trk Nils Wallentin57:51
    196NORBkkelagets SK 2 (1501)+1:24:59Marit Kahrs52:09
    197NORGj-Vard OL (189)+1:25:03Arnfinn Pedersen55:44
    198FINNrpes OK (260)+1:25:22Kenneth Smeds45:53
    199SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (327)+1:25:23Johan Kask44:57
    200FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (122)+1:25:27Jere Kommio47:47
    All Next 200 >