jukola.com

    Salpa-Jukola 2011, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Change-over 10,5 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (1)6:11:42Emil Wingstedt53:15
    2FINKalevan Rasti (2)+45Philippe Adamski54:37
    3FINVaajakosken Ter (3)+2:55Jani Lakanen54:46
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (31)+3:00Scott Fraser54:47
    5FINDelta (8)+3:54Olle Krner57:45
    6FINKalevan Rasti 2 (77)+6:14Aaro Asikainen59:57
    7SWEOK Linne (9)+8:16Tomas Stenstrm1:00:58
    8NORKristiansand OK (14)+8:49Baptiste Rollier52:45
    9FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (10)+11:26Tuomo Mkel55:50
    10FINHiisirasti (17)+11:27Sergei Detkov55:49
    11NORIL Tyrving (6)+12:49Torbjrn Sagberg1:01:40
    12FINTurun Metsnkvijt (15)+14:09Martins Sirmais55:06
    13FINTampereen Pyrint (11)+14:39Severin Howald56:57
    14SWEIFK Moras OK (98)+14:42Donatas Stulgys55:58
    15FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+16:30Mikko Patana57:25
    16FINMS Parma (22)+17:48Samuli Salmenoja1:00:16
    17FINKangasala SK (45)+18:00Kristo Heinmann1:00:29
    18SWEJrla IF OK (34)+20:33Espen Hultgreen Weltzien1:04:56
    19SWEStora Tuna OK (40)+22:30Pelle Engstrand57:10
    20FINOK Orient (21)+22:31Johan Bckman57:10
    21SWEIFK Gteborg (18)+22:32dum Marius Thrane57:11
    22SWELeksands OK (49)+22:47Mikael Kristensson57:22
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK (19)+22:56Raffael Huber1:02:38
    24SWEOK Orion (23)+23:19Micha Mamleev1:00:00
    25SWERehns BK (43)+23:19Wojciech Dwojak57:57
    26FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+23:30Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:02:06
    27SWEOK Denseln (36)+24:38Lucas Basset56:12
    28NORHalden SK 2 (12)+26:41Fredrik Eliasson1:01:06
    29SWEPan-Kristianstad (55)+27:09Johan Modig1:05:59
    30SWEOK Tisaren (87)+28:35Jonas Mathys1:01:01
    31FINRajamen Rykmentti (7)+28:36Tuomas Tervo57:34
    32SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (16)+28:45David Andersson54:30
    33LTUIGTISA (50)+28:48Modestas Bacys59:34
    34NORFrol IL (48)+30:28Yngve Skogstad59:20
    35FINLynx (4)+30:51Roman Ryapolov57:58
    36FINPaimion Rasti (5)+31:52Markus Lindeqvist57:09
    37FINRasti-Kurikka (32)+31:55Sergey Gorokhov59:00
    38SWEJrla IF OK 2 (141)+32:12Kasper Hgler1:02:57
    39FINDelta 2 (54)+32:34Heikki Toivio1:03:15
    40NORBkkelagets SK (13)+33:12Andreas Mller1:03:25
    41NORRaumar OL (25)+33:33Magnus Svingheim1:06:29
    42FINKalevan Rasti 3 (168)+34:27Timo Mhnen1:01:35
    43SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+34:28Erik Pettersson1:05:15
    44NORLillomarka OL (47)+35:17David Gottfridsson1:07:12
    45NORNTNUI (26)+37:04Olav Johannes Deelstra59:15
    46SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (41)+37:05Ralph Street59:03
    47FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (52)+37:10Thibaut Magne1:02:39
    48FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (156)+37:34Antti Paasikoski1:06:27
    49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (24)+37:44Aleksei Alekseyonok59:59
    50SWEIFK Liding SOK (20)+37:55ysten Kvaal sterb1:02:09
    51GBRScotland (44)+37:57Alasdair Mcleod59:00
    52FINLynx 2 (72)+38:03Janne Mnkrl1:00:43
    53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (64)+38:04Luukas Valtonen1:00:17
    54FINIF Femman (78)+38:53Magnus Torrkulla1:03:20
    55SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (63)+39:05Mns stman1:10:58
    56SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (71)+40:44Hkan Eriksson1:05:16
    57NORKristiansand OK 2 (60)+42:25Ivar Haugen1:09:59
    58FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (37)+43:15Severi Kymlinen1:01:05
    59FINAnttolan Urheilijat (62)+44:19Risto Haikonen1:01:51
    60SWEGvle OK (35)+44:24Lasse Jansson1:05:20
    61SWEIFK Ume (106)+45:02Fredrik hman1:08:08
    62FINKoovee (51)+46:05Juho Westerlund1:08:10
    63NORNTNUI 2 (33)+48:24Sondre Gullord1:06:34
    64FINTurun Suunnistajat (90)+49:32Mikko Huhtinen1:01:04
    65FINMS Parma 2 (88)+50:22Matti Koivisto1:00:54
    66FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (29)+51:21Daniel Blomster1:09:01
    67FINPellon Ponsi (53)+51:22Janne Hkkinen1:04:53
    68FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (42)+51:23Mikko Kivel1:10:14
    69SWEUlricehamns OK (65)+54:00Nils Spetz1:09:52
    70SWEOK Denseln 2 (129)+56:06Stefan Karlsson1:08:20
    71FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+57:13Alexander Kharchenko1:00:14
    72NORKongsberg OL (68)+57:18Bjrn Haavengen1:08:59
    73SWETullinge SK (56)+57:32Markus Fredlund1:21:59
    74FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (59)+58:13Keke Roisland1:05:50
    75NORWing OK (74)+58:42Hol Lars Moholdt1:07:01
    76FINMS Parma 3 (131)+58:45Olli Suonp1:06:53
    77SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (28)+59:03Emil Lauri1:11:13
    78SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (138)+59:07Troels Christiansen1:11:20
    79SWESders SOL-Tyres (108)+59:47Magnus Glnnefors1:10:32
    80SWENykpings OK (107)+1:02:13Daniel Nilsson1:11:07
    81FINLappeen Riento (75)+1:02:39Miko Saarilaakso1:11:19
    82FINHiisirasti 2 (83)+1:02:56Jukka-Pekka Seppnen1:03:06
    83FINDelta 3 (101)+1:02:57Erkka Mehtl1:10:14
    84SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (176)+1:03:01Kristian Dahlstrm1:09:33
    85SWErla IF (69)+1:03:27Anatolijs Tarasovs1:04:41
    86FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+1:03:50Timo Karppinen1:04:22
    87FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (85)+1:04:02Jevgeni Artemov1:08:03
    88FINPargas IF (70)+1:04:44Jaakko Jrvist1:05:50
    89RUSUltra (250)+1:05:17Dmitry Mikhalkiv1:08:03
    90SWEOK Hllen 2 (190)+1:05:22Tommy Sderberg1:07:43
    91FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (117)+1:05:24Marko Pitknen1:06:05
    92FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (115)+1:05:29Juha Matilainen1:14:14
    93FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (293)+1:05:31Severi Eerola1:07:44
    94SWELinkpings OK (125)+1:06:25Markus Adolfsson1:04:16
    95SWETby OK (73)+1:06:54Gran Anlind1:07:07
    96SWEOK Tyr (655)+1:06:59Andreas Leandersson1:10:26
    97SWEOK Orion 2 (191)+1:07:31Olof Sandgren1:09:54
    98SWEArboga OK (182)+1:08:16Yury Masnyy1:03:01
    99SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (143)+1:08:22Henrik Wiklund1:05:51
    100FINMntsln Urheilijat (76)+1:08:28Santtu Sainio1:08:07
    101SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (92)+1:08:30Rikard Pentonen1:16:14
    102SWEAttunda OK 2 (359)+1:09:50Axel Wrdhe1:04:36
    103FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (105)+1:10:09Markku Kaartinen1:06:06
    104FINEspoon Suunta (121)+1:11:26Ville Kokkila1:08:50
    105FINVetelin Urheilijat (116)+1:11:58Juha Lassila1:13:03
    106FINKangasala SK 2 (99)+1:12:03Kristian Kannus1:03:47
    107SWEOK Ravinen (84)+1:12:12Joel Lenell1:13:40
    108FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (86)+1:13:22Markku Laaksonen1:04:44
    109SWEHestra IF (139)+1:13:59Andreas Holmqvist1:16:42
    110NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+1:15:09Mathias Nipen1:15:59
    111ESTSKM! (94)+1:16:19Tiit Mati Cash1:14:38
    112SWEKFUM rebro OK (96)+1:16:20Erik Lindgren1:14:00
    113SWEHagaby GoIF (80)+1:16:33John Oskarsson1:07:49
    114FINKalevan Rasti 4 (368)+1:17:58Juha Malinen1:13:50
    115SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (67)+1:18:42Oscar Andersson1:18:36
    116RUSOK Gulfstream (185)+1:20:29Mikhail Senin1:10:07
    117FINLapuan Virki (163)+1:20:33Jukka Pajula1:12:51
    118SWEOK Linne 3 (1241)+1:20:36Mattias Nilsson1:08:18
    119FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (103)+1:20:47Mikko Kurkela1:22:57
    120SWEHellas (174)+1:20:51Sergey Osipov1:07:15
    121FINRasti-Lukko (179)+1:20:51Tero Heinikangas1:18:36
    122RUSYarkiy Mir (140)+1:20:55Nikolay Malyshev1:17:00
    123FINSuunta Jyvskyl (146)+1:21:50Tuukka Jurvakainen1:08:43
    124FINPaimion Rasti 2 (124)+1:22:03Niko-Petteri Salo1:15:56
    125SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+1:22:17Viktor Blomqvist1:13:45
    126LATOK Meridians (245)+1:22:22Matiass Jansons1:20:30
    127FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (118)+1:22:25Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:14:55
    128NORLillomarka OL 2 (230)+1:24:46Thorstein Wang1:08:17
    129FINOK Orient 2 (135)+1:25:04Fredrik Blomster1:17:33
    130FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (113)+1:25:10Paavo Rantala1:22:13
    131SWEOK Tisaren 2 (222)+1:25:11Anton Hallor1:06:34
    132FINPellon Ponsi 2 (204)+1:25:52Jyri Uusitalo1:26:04
    133SWEFK Gingarna (246)+1:26:55Martin Ottosson1:14:34
    134NORBekkelagets Cowboys (451)+1:27:13Tor Brenna1:24:18
    135LATOZONS OK (228)+1:29:32Ivars Klavins1:26:20
    136FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (1295)+1:29:44Urpo Kallunki1:20:07
    137FINKoovee 2 (97)+1:30:02Lauri Linnainmaa1:05:14
    138FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+1:30:11Veli Kangas1:12:59
    139FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (137)+1:30:31Vesa Tuviala1:04:54
    140FINOK Raseborg (114)+1:31:13Mats Lundstrm1:08:30
    141LTUIGTISA 2 (119)+1:31:20Robertas Marcinkevicius1:18:56
    142SWEVxj OK (216)+1:31:24Johan Andreasson1:14:06
    143SWEOK Kre (180)+1:31:31Jan Klapal1:14:10
    144FINHyvinkn Rasti (46)+1:31:36Kimmo Niemi1:11:38
    145NORs-UMB orientering (109)+1:32:39Magnus Ombustvedt1:10:37
    146FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (161)+1:32:40Lauri Lehtinen1:12:47
    147ESPCatalonia Team (347)+1:32:53Lluis Bedos1:15:37
    148BULBEGUN (496)+1:33:04Vladimir Atanasov1:05:23
    149FINEspoon Suunta 2 (155)+1:33:56Leo Pyymki1:07:10
    150FINLynx 3 (186)+1:34:10Lauri Kleemola1:06:48
    151FINKangasala SK 4 (200)+1:34:23Raphael Stefanini1:09:08
    152FINIF Brahe (82)+1:34:28Niclas Porthin1:14:34
    153FINOlavin Rasti (132)+1:34:30Pekka Inkeri1:09:05
    154FINSiilin Rasti (91)+1:34:34Petteri Vnnen1:20:45
    155SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (79)+1:34:53Bjrn Frisk1:14:26
    156SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (145)+1:35:01Jonas Borg1:17:39
    157FINSuunta-Sepot (158)+1:35:40Roope Kuusisto1:23:17
    158SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (194)+1:35:41Hkan Samor1:13:33
    159FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (160)+1:36:35Antti Alppi1:09:36
    160FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (93)+1:37:23Christoffer Vilen1:17:43
    161SWEOK Roslagen (153)+1:37:29Joel Lnnevall1:09:00
    162FINSK Vuoksi (208)+1:40:22Heikki Nenonen1:13:29
    163SWESkneslttens OL (205)+1:40:40Marcus Svensson1:17:50
    164FINLynx 4 (1289)+1:40:41Pasi Pohjola1:24:18
    165FINJoutsenon Kullervo (152)+1:41:30Aki Myllrinen1:07:05
    166FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (61)+1:41:40Jussi Mkil1:22:02
    167NORModum OL (166)+1:42:00Jrgen Mrtensson1:10:47
    168FINDelta 4 (201)+1:43:11Tomi Nrv1:13:06
    169SWEGvle OK 2 (861)+1:43:12Albin Sjhed1:19:16
    170NORNTNUI 3 (157)+1:43:14Stian Grann1:15:48
    171SWEFinspngs SOK / OK Tor (147)+1:43:23Henrik Samuelsson1:24:34
    172FINHauhon Sisu (270)+1:44:29Jaakko Liukkala1:24:41
    173FINOK Botnia (197)+1:44:42Andre Forsstrm1:21:13
    174NORFrol IL 2 (209)+1:45:54Espen Sundsvik1:13:19
    175FINNavi (123)+1:45:58Mika Ahola1:09:33
    176SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (255)+1:46:03Oskar Nordmark1:23:38
    177FINKeuruun Kisailijat (402)+1:46:10Juha Martikainen1:16:29
    178FINEx-Legends (110)+1:47:00Heikki Laine1:14:17
    179SWELinkpings OK 2 (164)+1:47:33Mattias Jonsson1:07:15
    180NORKongsberg OL 2 (240)+1:47:36Svein Erik Sgrd1:15:13
    181SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1299)+1:47:43Johan Andersson1:11:14
    182LATOK Saldus (593)+1:47:51Uldis Brucis1:16:38
    183FINOK77 (89)+1:47:59Jari Lindholm1:18:11
    184FINKeravan Urheilijat (173)+1:48:36Jarmo Launonen1:22:13
    185SWETullinge SK 2 (199)+1:49:12P-O Kiviskk1:21:04
    186FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (133)+1:49:17Markku Laine1:30:39
    187RUSOmega (134)+1:50:28Andrey Rybakov1:12:56
    188SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (934)+1:50:33Adam Granstedt1:16:09
    189FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (217)+1:51:08Jarno Matilainen1:16:48
    190FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (159)+1:52:18Tero Ojala1:21:02
    191FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (391)+1:52:40Pekka Lammi1:27:24
    192NORGanddal IL (238)+1:52:43Fredrik Omdal1:17:09
    193SWEHalmstad OK (423)+1:52:54Jan-Olof Svensson1:18:06
    194SWEOK Rodhen (193)+1:53:28Torbjrn Jakobsson1:21:09
    195SWENorbergs OK (599)+1:53:47Viktor Funcke1:07:31
    196CZESportcentrum BT Jicin (394)+1:53:48Stepik Houlas1:09:09
    197FINRastiketut (196)+1:53:56Antti Hemminki1:18:21
    198SWEHammarby IF OF (111)+1:53:59Anders Carlsson1:14:12
    199FINPaimion Rasti 3 (272)+1:54:32Janne Holmijoki1:12:41
    200SWEIK Trenne (370)+1:54:38John Johansson1:16:29
    All Next 200 >