jukola.com

    Salpa-Jukola 2011, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 4,0 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (2)5:37:38Philippe Adamski19:48
    2NORHalden SK (1)+1Emil Wingstedt19:12
    3FINDelta (8)+1:27Olle Krner21:14
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (3)+1:29Jani Lakanen19:16
    5FINKalevan Rasti 2 (77)+1:30Aaro Asikainen21:09
    6SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (31)+1:31Scott Fraser19:14
    7SWEOK Linne (9)+4:42Tomas Stenstrm23:20
    8NORIL Tyrving (6)+6:40Torbjrn Sagberg21:27
    9NORKristiansand OK (14)+9:03Baptiste Rollier18:55
    10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (10)+9:07Tuomo Mkel19:27
    11SWEJrla IF OK (34)+9:09Espen Hultgreen Weltzien19:28
    12FINHiisirasti (17)+9:09Sergei Detkov19:27
    13FINKangasala SK (45)+12:36Kristo Heinmann21:01
    14FINTampereen Pyrint (11)+12:41Severin Howald20:55
    15FINMS Parma (22)+12:44Samuli Salmenoja21:08
    16FINTurun Metsnkvijt (15)+13:43Martins Sirmais20:36
    17SWEIFK Moras OK (98)+13:50Donatas Stulgys21:02
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+13:55Mikko Patana20:46
    19SWEGteborg Majorna OK (19)+16:01Raffael Huber21:39
    20FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+17:12Juha-Matti Huhtanen21:44
    21SWEOK Orion (23)+19:03Micha Mamleev21:40
    22SWEPan-Kristianstad (55)+19:06Johan Modig23:52
    23SWEStora Tuna OK (40)+19:29Pelle Engstrand20:05
    24SWELeksands OK (49)+19:32Mikael Kristensson20:03
    25SWERehns BK (43)+19:34Wojciech Dwojak20:08
    26FINOK Orient (21)+19:52Johan Bckman20:27
    27SWEIFK Gteborg (18)+19:59dum Marius Thrane20:34
    28SWEOK Denseln (36)+22:14Lucas Basset19:44
    29NORHalden SK 2 (12)+22:17Fredrik Eliasson22:38
    30SWEOK Tisaren (87)+24:11Jonas Mathys22:33
    31FINRajamen Rykmentti (7)+24:52Tuomas Tervo19:46
    32SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+25:43Erik Pettersson22:26
    33LTUIGTISA (50)+25:44Modestas Bacys22:26
    34SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (63)+25:49Mns stman23:38
    35SWEJrla IF OK 2 (141)+27:03Kasper Hgler23:44
    36FINLynx (4)+27:43Roman Ryapolov20:46
    37FINKalevan Rasti 3 (168)+27:49Timo Mhnen20:53
    38NORKristiansand OK 2 (60)+27:51Ivar Haugen21:21
    39SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (16)+27:53David Andersson19:34
    40FINRasti-Kurikka (32)+27:58Sergey Gorokhov20:59
    41NORFrol IL (48)+28:15Yngve Skogstad23:03
    42NORLillomarka OL (47)+28:41David Gottfridsson26:32
    43NORRaumar OL (25)+28:42Magnus Svingheim27:34
    44FINDelta 2 (54)+28:43Heikki Toivio25:20
    45FINPaimion Rasti (5)+29:03Markus Lindeqvist20:16
    46FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (52)+29:05Thibaut Magne20:30
    47FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (156)+29:26Antti Paasikoski24:15
    48SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (41)+32:00Ralph Street19:54
    49SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (71)+32:14Hkan Eriksson22:42
    50SWEIFK Liding SOK (20)+32:35ysten Kvaal sterb22:45
    51FINLynx 2 (72)+32:41Janne Mnkrl21:17
    52FINIF Femman (78)+32:43Magnus Torrkulla23:06
    53SWEIFK Ume (106)+32:48Fredrik hman21:50
    54SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (24)+33:49Aleksei Alekseyonok22:00
    55FINKoovee (51)+34:06Juho Westerlund22:07
    56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (64)+34:07Luukas Valtonen22:16
    57GBRScotland (44)+34:25Alasdair Mcleod21:24
    58SWETullinge SK (56)+35:01Markus Fredlund25:24
    59SWEGvle OK (35)+37:03Lasse Jansson23:55
    60FINAnttolan Urheilijat (62)+38:07Risto Haikonen21:35
    61FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (37)+38:13Severi Kymlinen21:59
    62FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (29)+38:23Daniel Blomster21:59
    63FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (42)+38:38Mikko Kivel23:25
    64NORNTNUI 2 (33)+38:56Sondre Gullord23:02
    65SWEUlricehamns OK (65)+41:47Nils Spetz23:35
    66SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (138)+44:58Troels Christiansen23:07
    67SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (28)+45:00Emil Lauri23:06
    68NORKongsberg OL (68)+45:10Bjrn Haavengen22:47
    69FINPellon Ponsi (53)+45:28Janne Hkkinen24:55
    70FINTurun Suunnistajat (90)+45:45Mikko Huhtinen23:13
    71FINMS Parma 2 (88)+45:51Matti Koivisto22:19
    72SWEOK Denseln 2 (129)+45:56Stefan Karlsson24:06
    73SWESders SOL-Tyres (108)+45:58Magnus Glnnefors22:39
    74SWENykpings OK (107)+48:54Daniel Nilsson23:44
    75FINMS Parma 3 (131)+48:55Olli Suonp22:59
    76NORWing OK (74)+48:59Hol Lars Moholdt23:14
    77FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (115)+49:10Juha Matilainen23:51
    78FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (59)+49:25Keke Roisland22:58
    79FINLappeen Riento (75)+49:57Miko Saarilaakso24:33
    80FINDelta 3 (101)+50:52Erkka Mehtl24:05
    81SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (92)+51:59Rikard Pentonen25:39
    82FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+52:06Alexander Kharchenko21:03
    83FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (85)+52:12Jevgeni Artemov22:09
    84SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (176)+53:07Kristian Dahlstrm25:35
    85RUSUltra (250)+55:32Dmitry Mikhalkiv24:14
    86FINHiisirasti 2 (83)+55:37Jukka-Pekka Seppnen21:43
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (293)+55:37Severi Eerola23:46
    88SWEOK Orion 2 (191)+55:40Olof Sandgren23:59
    89FINPargas IF (70)+55:42Jaakko Jrvist22:44
    90SWEOK Ravinen (84)+55:43Joel Lenell23:07
    91SWEOK Hllen 2 (190)+55:46Tommy Sderberg24:03
    92SWEOK Tyr (655)+55:47Andreas Leandersson25:10
    93FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+55:50Timo Karppinen22:18
    94FINVetelin Urheilijat (116)+57:24Juha Lassila24:25
    95NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+57:32Mathias Nipen24:18
    96FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (117)+57:35Marko Pitknen24:12
    97FINMntsln Urheilijat (76)+57:39Santtu Sainio23:14
    98SWEHestra IF (139)+57:40Andreas Holmqvist26:19
    99SWErla IF (69)+57:41Anatolijs Tarasovs24:51
    100SWETby OK (73)+58:52Gran Anlind25:01
    101SWELinkpings OK (125)+59:30Markus Adolfsson23:17
    102SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (143)+59:34Henrik Wiklund22:59
    103FINEspoon Suunta (121)+1:00:30Ville Kokkila23:50
    104FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (103)+1:01:02Mikko Kurkela29:08
    105SWEArboga OK (182)+1:01:36Yury Masnyy22:17
    106FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (105)+1:02:58Markku Kaartinen24:51
    107SWEAttunda OK 2 (359)+1:03:03Axel Wrdhe23:45
    108FINKalevan Rasti 4 (368)+1:03:23Juha Malinen25:11
    109SWEKFUM rebro OK (96)+1:03:26Erik Lindgren27:02
    110ESTSKM! (94)+1:04:04Tiit Mati Cash28:19
    111LATOZONS OK (228)+1:04:46Ivars Klavins27:30
    112FINRasti-Lukko (179)+1:04:49Tero Heinikangas28:30
    113SWEHagaby GoIF (80)+1:05:10John Oskarsson22:22
    114FINKangasala SK 2 (99)+1:05:14Kristian Kannus22:54
    115FINPellon Ponsi 2 (204)+1:05:17Jyri Uusitalo31:25
    116RUSYarkiy Mir (140)+1:05:21Nikolay Malyshev27:22
    117LATOK Meridians (245)+1:05:23Matiass Jansons29:27
    118SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (67)+1:05:56Oscar Andersson31:46
    119FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (86)+1:06:45Markku Laaksonen24:03
    120FINLapuan Virki (163)+1:07:01Jukka Pajula25:15
    121SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+1:07:15Viktor Blomqvist24:39
    122FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (118)+1:09:06Jukka-Pekka Katajisto27:32
    123FINPaimion Rasti 2 (124)+1:09:12Niko-Petteri Salo29:01
    124FINOK Orient 2 (135)+1:09:13Fredrik Blomster27:38
    125NORBekkelagets Cowboys (451)+1:09:19Tor Brenna32:20
    126FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (113)+1:09:50Paavo Rantala32:49
    127FINSuunta Jyvskyl (146)+1:10:21Tuukka Jurvakainen23:10
    128SWEOK Linne 3 (1241)+1:10:26Mattias Nilsson24:04
    129RUSOK Gulfstream (185)+1:11:10Mikhail Senin26:44
    130FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (1295)+1:12:48Urpo Kallunki29:07
    131FINSiilin Rasti (91)+1:12:50Petteri Vnnen24:57
    132SWEFK Gingarna (246)+1:12:53Martin Ottosson26:28
    133FINSuunta-Sepot (158)+1:13:03Roope Kuusisto26:36
    134SWEHellas (174)+1:13:22Sergey Osipov25:42
    135SWEOK Tisaren 2 (222)+1:14:33Anton Hallor21:52
    136NORLillomarka OL 2 (230)+1:14:36Thorstein Wang24:03
    137SWEOK Kre (180)+1:16:49Jan Klapal25:24
    138SWEHelsingborgs SOK (315)+1:16:57Bjrn Hellrup26:34
    139FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+1:17:49Veli Kangas26:33
    140SWEVxj OK (216)+1:18:05Johan Andreasson26:43
    141ESPCatalonia Team (347)+1:18:48Lluis Bedos27:28
    142FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (93)+1:20:02Christoffer Vilen26:18
    143FINIF Brahe (82)+1:20:03Niclas Porthin26:05
    144FINLynx 4 (1289)+1:20:19Pasi Pohjola29:52
    145FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (161)+1:20:31Lauri Lehtinen26:34
    146SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (79)+1:20:39Bjrn Frisk26:08
    147FINHyvinkn Rasti (46)+1:20:43Kimmo Niemi26:41
    148SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (145)+1:20:50Jonas Borg29:24
    149NORs-UMB orientering (109)+1:21:05Magnus Ombustvedt24:59
    150SWEFinspngs SOK / OK Tor (147)+1:21:11Henrik Samuelsson28:18
    151FINOK Raseborg (114)+1:21:22Mats Lundstrm24:35
    152FINKoovee 2 (97)+1:21:24Lauri Linnainmaa22:32
    153FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (61)+1:21:50Jussi Mkil28:08
    154SWESkneslttens OL (205)+1:22:06Marcus Svensson25:12
    155FINHauhon Sisu (270)+1:22:22Jaakko Liukkala28:30
    156FINKangasala SK 4 (200)+1:23:20Raphael Stefanini24:01
    157FINOlavin Rasti (132)+1:23:22Pekka Inkeri23:53
    158FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (137)+1:23:23Vesa Tuviala23:42
    159SWEGvle OK 2 (861)+1:23:34Albin Sjhed25:34
    160SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (194)+1:23:47Hkan Samor27:35
    161NORNTNUI 3 (157)+1:24:14Stian Grann22:44
    162FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (160)+1:24:24Antti Alppi23:21
    163FINLynx 3 (186)+1:24:30Lauri Kleemola23:04
    164FINSK Vuoksi (208)+1:24:30Heikki Nenonen23:33
    165BULBEGUN (496)+1:25:37Vladimir Atanasov23:52
    166FINEspoon Suunta 2 (155)+1:25:40Leo Pyymki24:50
    167SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (255)+1:25:45Oskar Nordmark29:16
    168FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (133)+1:26:02Markku Laine33:20
    169SWEOK Roslagen (153)+1:27:02Joel Lnnevall24:29
    170FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (391)+1:27:35Pekka Lammi28:15
    171FINOK Botnia (197)+1:29:08Andre Forsstrm31:35
    172FINKeravan Urheilijat (173)+1:29:23Jarmo Launonen28:56
    173FINDelta 4 (201)+1:30:02Tomi Nrv25:53
    174NORKongsberg OL 2 (240)+1:30:14Svein Erik Sgrd23:47
    175FINOK77 (89)+1:30:20Jari Lindholm26:28
    176NORFrol IL 2 (209)+1:30:21Espen Sundsvik23:42
    177NORModum OL (166)+1:30:22Jrgen Mrtensson25:05
    178FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (178)+1:30:27Juho Lahtinen28:07
    179SWETullinge SK 2 (199)+1:30:37P-O Kiviskk28:25
    180FINJoutsenon Kullervo (152)+1:32:05Aki Myllrinen23:36
    181FINKeuruun Kisailijat (402)+1:32:16Juha Martikainen28:31
    182FINEx-Legends (110)+1:33:25Heikki Laine26:38
    183FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (217)+1:33:50Jarno Matilainen25:26
    184SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (934)+1:34:27Adam Granstedt25:59
    185SWEOK Rodhen (193)+1:34:34Torbjrn Jakobsson28:11
    186FINNrpes OK (260)+1:34:36Johan Gullmets26:15
    187FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (159)+1:34:40Tero Ojala29:20
    188LATOK Saldus (593)+1:35:18Uldis Brucis30:01
    189SWEHalmstad OK (423)+1:35:40Jan-Olof Svensson26:48
    190FINNavi (123)+1:35:48Mika Ahola25:19
    191FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (192)+1:36:29Joona Koistinen32:33
    192FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (122)+1:36:51Mikko Sabel28:14
    193RUSOmega (134)+1:36:54Andrey Rybakov25:18
    194NORGanddal IL (238)+1:37:35Fredrik Omdal27:57
    195SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1299)+1:37:37Johan Andersson27:04
    196SWEHammarby IF OF (111)+1:37:41Anders Carlsson23:50
    197SWEEksj SOK (175)+1:37:43Adam Sandstedt27:52
    198SWEVsters SOK (258)+1:37:50Kristoffer Tqvist28:59
    199SWELinkpings OK 2 (164)+1:37:53Mattias Jonsson23:31
    200FINSuomusjrven Sisu (169)+1:38:18Tero Lehtonen27:27
    All Next 200 >