jukola.com

    Salpa-Jukola 2011, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Finish 15,6 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (1)7:37:28Olav Lundanes1:25:46
    2FINKalevan Rasti (2)+4:04Fabian Hertner1:29:05
    3FINDelta (8)+4:15Valentin Novikov1:26:07
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (3)+5:11Pasi Ikonen1:28:02
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (31)+6:07Matthias Mller1:28:53
    6FINHiisirasti (17)+10:47Andrei Hramov1:25:06
    7NORKristiansand OK (14)+11:05Daniel Hubmann1:28:02
    8SWEOK Linne (9)+11:07Mattias Millinger1:28:37
    9FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (10)+11:15Aleksei Bortnik1:25:35
    10FINKalevan Rasti 2 (77)+13:12Jere Pajunen1:32:44
    11NORIL Tyrving (6)+13:45Audun H Weltzien1:26:42
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (11)+20:51Leo Laakkonen1:31:58
    13FINTurun Metsnkvijt (15)+20:53Edgars Bertuks1:32:30
    14SWEIFK Moras OK (98)+21:17Simonas Krepsta1:32:21
    15SWERehns BK (43)+23:57Jerker Lysell1:26:24
    16SWEJrla IF OK (34)+24:07Anders Holmberg1:29:20
    17FINMS Parma (22)+24:11Yury Tambasau1:32:09
    18FINKangasala SK (45)+26:30Topias Tiainen1:34:16
    19FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+27:09Dmitri Tsvetkov1:36:25
    20SWEOK Orion (23)+28:05Wojciech Kowalski1:30:32
    21LTUIGTISA (50)+28:06Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:25:04
    22SWEStora Tuna OK (40)+28:08Jan Sedivy1:31:24
    23SWEIFK Gteborg (18)+28:40Jonas Pilblad1:31:54
    24SWEOK Tisaren (87)+28:54Mattias Kyburz1:26:05
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti (7)+28:56Matthias Merz1:26:06
    26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (16)+29:08William Lind1:26:09
    27SWELeksands OK (49)+30:05Andreas Ruedlinger1:33:04
    28NORHalden SK 2 (12)+32:36Vincent Coupat1:31:41
    29SWEGteborg Majorna OK (19)+34:07Johan Runesson1:36:57
    30NORBkkelagets SK (13)+34:24Mattias Karlsson1:26:58
    31FINPaimion Rasti (5)+35:42Kim Fagerudd1:29:36
    32SWEPan-Kristianstad (55)+36:49Jakob Lf1:35:26
    33FINOK Orient (21)+37:17Mikael Fabritius1:40:32
    34SWEOK Denseln (36)+38:30Oleksandr Starov1:39:38
    35FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+40:38Heikki Kettunen1:42:54
    36NORFrol IL (48)+42:47Lars Skjeset1:38:05
    37FINRasti-Kurikka (32)+42:57Denis Grishman1:36:48
    38FINLynx (4)+44:52Mrten Bostrm1:39:47
    39SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (41)+45:17Alexander Marchuk1:33:58
    40SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (24)+46:23Patrik Karlsson1:34:25
    41SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+47:03Ulf Troeng1:38:21
    42SWEIFK Liding SOK (20)+47:11Fredrik Johansson1:35:02
    43NORLillomarka OL (47)+47:14Robert Merl1:37:43
    44FINKalevan Rasti 3 (168)+47:36Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:38:55
    45FINDelta 2 (54)+48:14Perttu Sorsa1:41:26
    46NORRaumar OL (25)+48:32Hovind Eirik Kamstrup1:40:45
    47SWEGvle OK (35)+53:14Anton Tynong1:34:36
    48FINKoovee (51)+53:16Jani Myllrinen1:32:57
    49FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (37)+53:21Ferdandez Roger Casal1:35:52
    50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (64)+54:15Raido Mitt1:41:57
    51GBRScotland (44)+54:16Hector Haines1:42:05
    52FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (52)+54:33Mate Kerenyi1:43:09
    53FINIF Femman (78)+54:54Mathias Hall1:41:47
    54FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (156)+57:49Aapo Aaltio1:46:01
    55FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (29)+58:09Jrgen Wickholm1:32:34
    56NORNTNUI (26)+58:16rstad Thomas Natvig1:46:58
    57SWEJrla IF OK 2 (141)+58:30David Healy1:52:04
    58NORKristiansand OK 2 (60)+1:00:28Milos Nyhodym1:43:49
    59SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (63)+1:00:37Wolfgang Siegert1:47:18
    60SWEIFK Ume (106)+1:03:22Alessio Tenani1:44:06
    61FINLynx 2 (72)+1:03:28Petteri Lauronen1:51:11
    62SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (71)+1:04:33Vladimir Tregubov1:49:35
    63NORNTNUI 2 (33)+1:07:24Anders Einum1:44:46
    64FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:07:53Juri Kirjanov1:36:26
    65SWETullinge SK (56)+1:08:00Beat Zimmermann1:36:14
    66SWEOK Denseln 2 (129)+1:08:10Erik Pettersson1:37:50
    67FINAnttolan Urheilijat (62)+1:09:56Eero Jppinen1:51:23
    68FINTurun Suunnistajat (90)+1:10:41Alexander Raykov1:46:55
    69FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (59)+1:13:20Kimmo Pajula1:40:53
    70SWEUlricehamns OK (65)+1:13:22Simkovics Erik Nilsson1:45:08
    71SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (28)+1:13:46Anders Carlsson1:40:29
    72NORKongsberg OL (68)+1:14:17Ivan Sirakov1:42:45
    73SWENykpings OK (107)+1:17:05Per Ek1:40:38
    74RUSUltra (250)+1:17:11Pavel Shestakov1:37:40
    75FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (42)+1:17:17Arto Frnti1:51:40
    76FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (85)+1:17:28Vesa Hakkarainen1:39:12
    77NORWing OK (74)+1:17:36Bjrseth Tore Berdal1:44:40
    78FINMS Parma 2 (88)+1:21:53Jussi Aumo1:57:17
    79SWEOK Orion 2 (191)+1:21:59Alexander Bernaciak1:40:14
    80SWEOK Ravinen (84)+1:22:16Gustav Bergman1:35:50
    81FINMS Parma 3 (131)+1:23:44Eero-Matti Vainio1:50:45
    82SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (138)+1:23:47Anders Hultgren1:50:26
    83SWErla IF (69)+1:23:48Patrik Lind1:46:07
    84SWESders SOL-Tyres (108)+1:24:00Niklas Wrane1:49:59
    85FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+1:24:34Vesa-Ville Vnnen1:46:30
    86SWEAttunda OK 2 (359)+1:25:16Oskar Daniels1:41:12
    87FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (105)+1:25:54Janne Nurminen1:41:31
    88FINPargas IF (70)+1:26:13Tobias Henriksson1:47:15
    89SWELinkpings OK (125)+1:26:27Atrtem Panchenko1:45:48
    90SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (176)+1:26:35Erik Zander1:49:20
    91FINDelta 3 (101)+1:26:42Ville Luoma1:49:31
    92FINHiisirasti 2 (83)+1:26:44Petr Zaslonkin1:49:34
    93FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (115)+1:28:57Mate Baumholczer1:49:14
    94FINKangasala SK 2 (99)+1:30:39Mikko Hlli1:44:22
    95SWEHagaby GoIF (80)+1:30:53Martin Regborn1:40:06
    96FINVetelin Urheilijat (116)+1:34:12Tero Myllymki1:48:00
    97SWETby OK (73)+1:35:24Robert Johansson1:54:16
    98FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (293)+1:35:34Mika Vuorela1:55:49
    99SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (92)+1:36:25Mathieu Puech1:53:41
    100SWEArboga OK (182)+1:37:39Aurel Pleshkan1:55:09
    101FINLapuan Virki (163)+1:39:08Andris Jubelis1:44:21
    102NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+1:39:24Christoph Brandt1:50:01
    103FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (86)+1:40:35Mikael Lamberg1:52:59
    104SWEOK Tyr (655)+1:40:39Johan Wikstrm1:59:26
    105FINMntsln Urheilijat (76)+1:40:51Teemu Laasanen1:58:09
    106FINLappeen Riento (75)+1:41:37Ville Saikko2:04:44
    107SWEHestra IF (139)+1:42:35Rikard Brjesson1:54:22
    108FINPaimion Rasti 2 (124)+1:43:07Jonathan Frjd1:46:50
    109SWEKFUM rebro OK (96)+1:44:00Marcus Jansson1:53:26
    110ESTSKM! (94)+1:45:10Kraas Andreas Chief1:54:37
    111FINEspoon Suunta (121)+1:45:13Artem Popov1:59:33
    112FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (103)+1:45:39Miika Korppi1:50:38
    113FINKalevan Rasti 4 (368)+1:46:45Tuomas Kinnunen1:54:33
    114LATOK Meridians (245)+1:47:07Oskars Rencis1:50:31
    115RUSYarkiy Mir (140)+1:47:24Velimir Nazarychev1:52:15
    116RUSOK Gulfstream (185)+1:47:29Alexey Burago1:52:46
    117FINSuunta Jyvskyl (146)+1:47:56Lauri Pohjola1:51:52
    118SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (143)+1:48:35Jonathan Alm2:05:59
    119SWEOK Hllen 2 (190)+1:48:39Nils Wistrand2:09:03
    120SWEFK Gingarna (246)+1:49:34Andreas Ferm1:48:25
    121SWEOK Linne 3 (1241)+1:49:50Mats Frberg1:55:00
    122FINKoovee 2 (97)+1:50:07Eran Segal1:45:51
    123SWEOK Tisaren 2 (222)+1:50:37Ondrej Pijak1:51:12
    124FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (137)+1:51:39Jukka Tani1:46:54
    125FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (113)+1:51:41Tommi Viitasaari1:52:17
    126FINRasti-Lukko (179)+1:54:24Mikael Kauppi1:59:19
    127FINIF Brahe (82)+1:54:37Bart Delobel1:45:55
    128LTUIGTISA 2 (119)+1:54:39Leonas Mockus1:49:05
    129FINSK Vuoksi (208)+1:54:47Lauri Nenonen1:40:11
    130FINHyvinkn Rasti (46)+1:54:52Toni Pikkarainen1:49:02
    131FINOK Raseborg (114)+1:54:54Pekka Vesterinen1:49:27
    132FINPellon Ponsi 2 (204)+1:54:56Timo Autto1:54:50
    133SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (145)+1:55:28Anders Axelsson1:46:13
    134FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (161)+1:55:34Joona Ojapalo1:48:40
    135NORLillomarka OL 2 (230)+1:55:57Ole Kjell Langmyhren1:56:57
    136SWEOK Kre (180)+1:56:24Matej Kamenick1:50:39
    137SWEHellas (174)+1:57:49Roman Nasarov2:02:44
    138LATOZONS OK (228)+1:57:53Pauls Platais1:54:07
    139FINEspoon Suunta 2 (155)+1:58:53Rinat Gabitov1:50:43
    140SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+2:00:48Johan Gyberg2:04:17
    141FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (1295)+2:00:58Timo Reiman1:57:00
    142FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+2:02:25Lauri Heikka1:58:00
    143FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (118)+2:02:26Juha Frnti2:05:47
    144FINSiilin Rasti (91)+2:04:54Pasi Oravainen1:56:06
    145FINOK Orient 2 (135)+2:05:30Christoffer Mikander2:06:12
    146SWEVxj OK (216)+2:06:15Pontus Johansson2:00:37
    147NORs-UMB orientering (109)+2:07:18Jo Inge Fjellstad2:00:25
    148ESPCatalonia Team (347)+2:07:26Benet Totusaus2:00:19
    149NORKongsberg OL 2 (240)+2:07:32Gleb Tikonov1:45:42
    150SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (79)+2:07:41Ulf jebo1:58:34
    151SWEOK Roslagen (153)+2:07:52Rickard Ekman1:56:09
    152FINSuunta-Sepot (158)+2:08:17Jaakko Mkel1:58:23
    153NORFrol IL 2 (209)+2:08:34Paul Sirum1:48:26
    154FINJoutsenon Kullervo (152)+2:08:45Evgenly Paladiev1:53:01
    155NORBekkelagets Cowboys (451)+2:11:41Johs Hjelmstad2:10:14
    156FINLynx 3 (186)+2:12:08Ilkka Juutilainen2:03:44
    157FINKangasala SK 4 (200)+2:12:44Tuomo Kivel2:04:07
    158SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (934)+2:13:07Fredrik Lindgren1:48:20
    159SWETullinge SK 2 (199)+2:14:43Sven Ruegg1:51:17
    160NORBkkelagets SK 2 (1501)+2:15:52Jeppe Ruud1:42:05
    161SWEGvle OK 2 (861)+2:17:05Anders Enmark1:59:39
    162NORModum OL (166)+2:18:39Leif Eriksson2:02:25
    163FINOlavin Rasti (132)+2:18:43Eero Piironen2:09:59
    164LATOK Kapa (203)+2:19:05Gatis Caics1:49:02
    165SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (255)+2:19:45Jan Hollbeck1:59:28
    166FINKeravan Urheilijat (173)+2:19:47Timo Sirola1:56:57
    167BULBEGUN (496)+2:21:05Zlatko Kamenarov2:13:47
    168SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (67)+2:22:26Sven Lundbck2:29:30
    169NORGanddal IL (238)+2:23:06Alf Johan Lima1:56:09
    170FINNavi (123)+2:23:11Vili Valjakka2:02:59
    171FINKeuruun Kisailijat (402)+2:23:53Matti Aalto2:03:29
    172SWEHalmstad OK (423)+2:24:00Filip Holm1:56:52
    173FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (178)+2:24:03Kimmo Gynther1:52:12
    174SWEHammarby IF OF (111)+2:24:09Urban Andre1:55:56
    175NORNydalens SK 2 (150)+2:24:10Morten Fismen1:55:14
    176NORNTNUI 3 (157)+2:24:12Stle Gjelsten2:06:44
    177FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (192)+2:24:12Olli Viljakainen1:48:55
    178CZESportcentrum BT Jicin (394)+2:24:17Misa Drobnik1:56:15
    179FINHauhon Sisu (270)+2:24:19Pasi Lehtonen2:05:36
    180FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (217)+2:24:20Ville Kauppi1:58:58
    181SWEHelsingborgs SOK (315)+2:24:36Johannes Henriksson1:51:33
    182FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (61)+2:25:02Jukka Elomaa2:09:08
    183RUSOmega (134)+2:25:20Danila Sokolov2:00:38
    184FINOK77 (89)+2:25:25Tomas Ray2:03:12
    185SWEFinspngs SOK / OK Tor (147)+2:25:30Olle Lindman2:07:53
    186SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1299)+2:25:32Joel A-Skantze2:03:35
    187FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (133)+2:26:52Sauli Saarinen2:03:21
    188FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (160)+2:28:13Joni Penttinen2:17:24
    189RUSSaint-Petersburg (266)+2:28:44Dmitry Maslovskiy1:57:01
    190SWELinkpings OK 2 (164)+2:29:05Andreas Berg2:07:18
    191SWENorbergs OK (599)+2:29:35Rasmus Elmertoft2:01:34
    192SUIOLC Kapreolo (665)+2:29:46Christian Mohn1:55:52
    193SUIOLG Rymenzburg (323)+2:29:52Philippe Schenkel1:56:53
    194SWEVsters SOK (258)+2:30:02Jonas Lindegren1:58:30
    195FINPaimion Rasti 3 (272)+2:30:04Jarno Paavola2:01:18
    196FINRastiketut (196)+2:30:13Jukka Hemminki2:02:03
    197FINLynx 4 (1289)+2:30:16Janne Aumo2:15:21
    198NORGj-Vard OL (189)+2:32:56Audun Strandlie1:59:02
    199FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (159)+2:36:54Plis Svyatoslav2:10:22
    200SWEBredaryds SOK (149)+2:36:58Erik Hansson1:51:17
    All Next 200 >