jukola.com

    Salpa-Jukola 2011, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 14,2 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (1)7:30:54Olav Lundanes1:19:12
    2FINKalevan Rasti (2)+4:19Fabian Hertner1:22:46
    3FINDelta (8)+4:21Valentin Novikov1:19:39
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (3)+4:49Pasi Ikonen1:21:06
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (31)+5:25Matthias Mller1:21:37
    6FINHiisirasti (17)+10:55Andrei Hramov1:18:40
    7SWEOK Linne (9)+10:57Mattias Millinger1:21:53
    8NORKristiansand OK (14)+11:27Daniel Hubmann1:21:50
    9FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (10)+11:32Aleksei Bortnik1:19:18
    10FINKalevan Rasti 2 (77)+12:13Jere Pajunen1:25:11
    11NORIL Tyrving (6)+13:34Audun H Weltzien1:19:57
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (11)+20:05Leo Laakkonen1:24:38
    13FINTurun Metsnkvijt (15)+20:53Edgars Bertuks1:25:56
    14SWEIFK Moras OK (98)+20:55Simonas Krepsta1:25:25
    15SWEJrla IF OK (34)+24:07Anders Holmberg1:22:46
    16SWERehns BK (43)+24:08Jerker Lysell1:20:01
    17FINMS Parma (22)+24:12Yury Tambasau1:25:36
    18FINKangasala SK (45)+25:33Topias Tiainen1:26:45
    19FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+26:38Dmitri Tsvetkov1:29:20
    20SWEOK Orion (23)+28:29Wojciech Kowalski1:24:22
    21SWEStora Tuna OK (40)+28:31Jan Sedivy1:25:13
    22SWEIFK Gteborg (18)+28:33Jonas Pilblad1:25:13
    23LTUIGTISA (50)+28:46Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:19:10
    24SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (16)+29:23William Lind1:19:50
    25SWEOK Tisaren (87)+29:25Mattias Kyburz1:20:02
    26FINRajamen Rykmentti (7)+29:29Matthias Merz1:20:05
    27SWELeksands OK (49)+29:31Andreas Ruedlinger1:25:56
    28NORHalden SK 2 (12)+31:43Vincent Coupat1:24:14
    29SWEGteborg Majorna OK (19)+33:33Johan Runesson1:29:49
    30NORBkkelagets SK (13)+34:33Mattias Karlsson1:20:33
    31FINOK Orient (21)+35:00Mikael Fabritius1:31:41
    32FINPaimion Rasti (5)+35:24Kim Fagerudd1:22:44
    33SWEPan-Kristianstad (55)+36:13Jakob Lf1:28:16
    34SWEOK Denseln (36)+37:36Oleksandr Starov1:32:10
    35FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+37:59Heikki Kettunen1:33:41
    36NORFrol IL (48)+41:32Lars Skjeset1:30:16
    37FINRasti-Kurikka (32)+41:58Denis Grishman1:29:15
    38FINLynx (4)+44:12Mrten Bostrm1:32:33
    39SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (41)+44:58Alexander Marchuk1:27:05
    40SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+46:17Ulf Troeng1:31:01
    41NORLillomarka OL (47)+46:18Robert Merl1:30:13
    42SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (24)+46:21Patrik Karlsson1:27:49
    43FINKalevan Rasti 3 (168)+46:32Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:31:17
    44SWEIFK Liding SOK (20)+46:57Fredrik Johansson1:28:14
    45NORRaumar OL (25)+47:24Hovind Eirik Kamstrup1:33:03
    46FINDelta 2 (54)+47:31Perttu Sorsa1:34:09
    47FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (37)+52:42Ferdandez Roger Casal1:28:39
    48SWEGvle OK (35)+52:55Anton Tynong1:27:43
    49FINKoovee (51)+52:56Jani Myllrinen1:26:03
    50GBRScotland (44)+53:56Hector Haines1:35:11
    51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (64)+54:02Raido Mitt1:35:10
    52FINIF Femman (78)+54:04Mathias Hall1:34:23
    53FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (52)+54:10Mate Kerenyi1:36:12
    54FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (156)+54:14Aapo Aaltio1:35:52
    55SWEJrla IF OK 2 (141)+55:33David Healy1:42:33
    56FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (29)+57:20Jrgen Wickholm1:25:11
    57NORNTNUI (26)+57:32rstad Thomas Natvig1:39:40
    58SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (63)+58:48Wolfgang Siegert1:38:55
    59NORKristiansand OK 2 (60)+1:00:04Milos Nyhodym1:36:51
    60FINLynx 2 (72)+1:01:04Petteri Lauronen1:42:13
    61SWEIFK Ume (106)+1:02:35Alessio Tenani1:36:45
    62SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (71)+1:03:49Vladimir Tregubov1:42:17
    63NORNTNUI 2 (33)+1:06:25Anders Einum1:37:13
    64SWEOK Denseln 2 (129)+1:07:33Erik Pettersson1:30:39
    65FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:07:34Juri Kirjanov1:29:33
    66SWETullinge SK (56)+1:08:07Beat Zimmermann1:29:47
    67FINAnttolan Urheilijat (62)+1:09:00Eero Jppinen1:43:53
    68FINTurun Suunnistajat (90)+1:09:01Alexander Raykov1:38:41
    69SWEUlricehamns OK (65)+1:11:07Simkovics Erik Nilsson1:36:19
    70SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (28)+1:12:36Anders Carlsson1:32:45
    71FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (59)+1:12:40Kimmo Pajula1:33:39
    72NORKongsberg OL (68)+1:13:20Ivan Sirakov1:35:14
    73NORWing OK (74)+1:16:05Bjrseth Tore Berdal1:36:35
    74FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (85)+1:16:07Vesa Hakkarainen1:31:17
    75SWENykpings OK (107)+1:16:22Per Ek1:33:21
    76FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (42)+1:16:25Arto Frnti1:44:14
    77RUSUltra (250)+1:16:55Pavel Shestakov1:30:50
    78FINMS Parma 2 (88)+1:18:48Jussi Aumo1:47:38
    79SWEOK Ravinen (84)+1:21:03Gustav Bergman1:28:03
    80SWEOK Orion 2 (191)+1:21:21Alexander Bernaciak1:33:02
    81SWErla IF (69)+1:22:28Patrik Lind1:38:13
    82SWESders SOL-Tyres (108)+1:22:32Niklas Wrane1:41:57
    83FINMS Parma 3 (131)+1:22:48Eero-Matti Vainio1:43:15
    84SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (138)+1:23:00Anders Hultgren1:43:05
    85FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+1:23:11Vesa-Ville Vnnen1:38:33
    86FINDelta 3 (101)+1:23:29Ville Luoma1:39:44
    87FINPargas IF (70)+1:24:07Tobias Henriksson1:38:35
    88SWEAttunda OK 2 (359)+1:24:12Oskar Daniels1:33:34
    89FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (105)+1:25:18Janne Nurminen1:34:21
    90SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (176)+1:25:20Erik Zander1:41:31
    91FINHiisirasti 2 (83)+1:26:14Petr Zaslonkin1:42:30
    92SWELinkpings OK (125)+1:26:32Atrtem Panchenko1:39:19
    93FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (115)+1:27:18Mate Baumholczer1:41:01
    94FINKangasala SK 2 (99)+1:28:38Mikko Hlli1:35:47
    95SWEHagaby GoIF (80)+1:30:24Martin Regborn1:33:03
    96FINVetelin Urheilijat (116)+1:30:58Tero Myllymki1:38:12
    97SWEArboga OK (182)+1:31:19Aurel Pleshkan1:42:15
    98SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (92)+1:33:01Mathieu Puech1:43:43
    99SWETby OK (73)+1:33:32Robert Johansson1:45:50
    100FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (293)+1:34:01Mika Vuorela1:47:42
    101NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+1:37:11Christoph Brandt1:41:14
    102FINMntsln Urheilijat (76)+1:37:26Teemu Laasanen1:48:10
    103FINLappeen Riento (75)+1:38:48Ville Saikko1:55:21
    104FINLapuan Virki (163)+1:38:48Andris Jubelis1:37:27
    105SWEOK Tyr (655)+1:38:58Johan Wikstrm1:51:11
    106FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (86)+1:39:00Mikael Lamberg1:44:50
    107ESTSKM! (94)+1:40:19Kraas Andreas Chief1:43:12
    108SWEHestra IF (139)+1:40:52Rikard Brjesson1:46:05
    109FINEspoon Suunta (121)+1:41:26Artem Popov1:49:12
    110FINPaimion Rasti 2 (124)+1:41:58Jonathan Frjd1:39:07
    111SWEKFUM rebro OK (96)+1:42:11Marcus Jansson1:45:03
    112FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (103)+1:42:14Miika Korppi1:40:39
    113RUSYarkiy Mir (140)+1:42:51Velimir Nazarychev1:41:08
    114FINKalevan Rasti 4 (368)+1:43:31Tuomas Kinnunen1:44:45
    115SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (143)+1:45:16Jonathan Alm1:56:06
    116RUSOK Gulfstream (185)+1:45:35Alexey Burago1:44:18
    117FINSuunta Jyvskyl (146)+1:46:27Lauri Pohjola1:43:49
    118SWEOK Hllen 2 (190)+1:46:30Nils Wistrand2:00:20
    119LATOK Meridians (245)+1:46:34Oskars Rencis1:43:24
    120SWEOK Linne 3 (1241)+1:48:09Mats Frberg1:46:45
    121SWEFK Gingarna (246)+1:48:23Andreas Ferm1:40:40
    122FINKoovee 2 (97)+1:49:12Eran Segal1:38:22
    123SWEOK Tisaren 2 (222)+1:49:15Ondrej Pijak1:43:16
    124FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (137)+1:49:35Jukka Tani1:38:16
    125FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (113)+1:49:41Tommi Viitasaari1:43:43
    126FINRasti-Lukko (179)+1:50:54Mikael Kauppi1:49:15
    127FINPellon Ponsi 2 (204)+1:52:08Timo Autto1:45:28
    128LTUIGTISA 2 (119)+1:53:16Leonas Mockus1:41:08
    129FINOK Raseborg (114)+1:53:20Pekka Vesterinen1:41:19
    130FINIF Brahe (82)+1:53:23Bart Delobel1:38:07
    131FINSK Vuoksi (208)+1:53:23Lauri Nenonen1:32:13
    132FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (161)+1:53:31Joona Ojapalo1:40:03
    133NORLillomarka OL 2 (230)+1:53:50Ole Kjell Langmyhren1:48:16
    134FINHyvinkn Rasti (46)+1:53:54Toni Pikkarainen1:41:30
    135SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (145)+1:53:59Anders Axelsson1:38:10
    136SWEOK Kre (180)+1:55:05Matej Kamenick1:42:46
    137SWEHellas (174)+1:55:47Roman Nasarov1:54:08
    138FINEspoon Suunta 2 (155)+1:55:49Rinat Gabitov1:41:05
    139LATOZONS OK (228)+1:56:22Pauls Platais1:46:02
    140FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (118)+1:57:53Juha Frnti1:54:40
    141FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (1295)+1:58:19Timo Reiman1:47:47
    142SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+1:58:31Johan Gyberg1:55:26
    143FINOK Orient 2 (135)+1:59:16Christoffer Mikander1:53:24
    144FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+1:59:53Lauri Heikka1:48:54
    145FINSiilin Rasti (91)+2:00:59Pasi Oravainen1:45:37
    146SWEVxj OK (216)+2:04:14Pontus Johansson1:52:02
    147SWEOK Roslagen (153)+2:05:03Rickard Ekman1:46:46
    148NORs-UMB orientering (109)+2:05:15Jo Inge Fjellstad1:51:48
    149ESPCatalonia Team (347)+2:05:16Benet Totusaus1:51:35
    150SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (79)+2:05:25Ulf jebo1:49:44
    151NORBekkelagets Cowboys (451)+2:06:09Johs Hjelmstad1:58:08
    152NORKongsberg OL 2 (240)+2:06:41Gleb Tikonov1:38:17
    153FINSuunta-Sepot (158)+2:06:44Jaakko Mkel1:50:16
    154FINJoutsenon Kullervo (152)+2:07:47Evgenly Paladiev1:45:29
    155NORFrol IL 2 (209)+2:07:51Paul Sirum1:41:09
    156FINLynx 3 (186)+2:09:49Ilkka Juutilainen1:54:51
    157FINKangasala SK 4 (200)+2:10:14Tuomo Kivel1:55:03
    158SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (934)+2:11:47Fredrik Lindgren1:40:26
    159SWETullinge SK 2 (199)+2:13:03Sven Ruegg1:43:03
    160SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (67)+2:14:01Sven Lundbck2:14:31
    161NORBkkelagets SK 2 (1501)+2:14:40Jeppe Ruud1:34:19
    162SWEGvle OK 2 (861)+2:15:01Anders Enmark1:51:01
    163NORModum OL (166)+2:15:02Leif Eriksson1:52:14
    164FINOlavin Rasti (132)+2:15:13Eero Piironen1:59:55
    165SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (255)+2:17:23Jan Hollbeck1:50:32
    166FINKeravan Urheilijat (173)+2:17:24Timo Sirola1:48:00
    167BULBEGUN (496)+2:17:35Zlatko Kamenarov2:03:43
    168LATOK Kapa (203)+2:18:10Gatis Caics1:41:33
    169FINNavi (123)+2:20:10Vili Valjakka1:53:24
    170NORNydalens SK 2 (150)+2:21:44Morten Fismen1:46:14
    171FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (192)+2:21:45Olli Viljakainen1:39:54
    172SWEHalmstad OK (423)+2:21:48Filip Holm1:48:06
    173FINKeuruun Kisailijat (402)+2:21:49Matti Aalto1:54:51
    174FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (178)+2:21:52Kimmo Gynther1:43:27
    175FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (217)+2:21:55Ville Kauppi1:49:59
    176SWEFinspngs SOK / OK Tor (147)+2:22:02Olle Lindman1:57:51
    177CZESportcentrum BT Jicin (394)+2:22:03Misa Drobnik1:47:27
    178NORGanddal IL (238)+2:22:08Alf Johan Lima1:48:37
    179SWEHammarby IF OF (111)+2:22:13Urban Andre1:47:26
    180FINHauhon Sisu (270)+2:22:27Pasi Lehtonen1:57:10
    181RUSOmega (134)+2:22:45Danila Sokolov1:51:29
    182FINOK77 (89)+2:23:41Tomas Ray1:54:54
    183FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (61)+2:23:44Jukka Elomaa2:01:16
    184SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1299)+2:23:54Joel A-Skantze1:55:23
    185SWEHelsingborgs SOK (315)+2:24:02Johannes Henriksson1:44:25
    186NORNTNUI 3 (157)+2:24:04Stle Gjelsten2:00:02
    187FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (160)+2:24:17Joni Penttinen2:06:54
    188FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (133)+2:24:18Sauli Saarinen1:54:13
    189FINLynx 4 (1289)+2:25:00Janne Aumo2:03:31
    190SUIOLG Rymenzburg (323)+2:26:40Philippe Schenkel1:47:07
    191SWELinkpings OK 2 (164)+2:26:43Andreas Berg1:58:22
    192SWENorbergs OK (599)+2:27:36Rasmus Elmertoft1:53:01
    193RUSSaint-Petersburg (266)+2:27:42Dmitry Maslovskiy1:49:25
    194SWEVsters SOK (258)+2:28:10Jonas Lindegren1:50:04
    195FINPaimion Rasti 3 (272)+2:28:16Jarno Paavola1:52:56
    196FINRastiketut (196)+2:28:19Jukka Hemminki1:53:35
    197SUIOLC Kapreolo (665)+2:28:28Christian Mohn1:48:00
    198NORGj-Vard OL (189)+2:29:55Audun Strandlie1:49:27
    199FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (159)+2:31:46Plis Svyatoslav1:58:40
    200FINSuomusjrven Sisu (169)+2:33:49Kimmo Vuorela1:55:38
    All Next 200 >