jukola.com

    Salpa-Jukola 2011, Venlojen Viesti

    Leg times 3. leg 5,1 km

    All Next 200 >
    140Tove Alexandersson29:36SWEStora Tuna OK
    25Signe Ses29:45+9SWEIFK Liding SOK
    31Riina Kuuselo30:02+26FINTampereen Pyrint
    49Marianne Andersen30:13+37NORKonnerud IL
    53Celine Dodin30:36+1:00NORHalden SK
    615Eva Jurenikova31:03+1:27SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    750Anna Forsberg31:37+2:01SWEOK Kolmrden
    88Marttiina Joensuu31:49+2:13FINSK Pohjanthti
    94Line Hagman32:11+2:35NORNTNUI
    1031Laura Vike32:22+2:46NORKongsberg OL
    1181Marika Airila33:00+3:24FINKalevan Rasti 2
    1217Aija Skrastina33:01+3:25FINKalevan Rasti
    1330Katarina Borg33:13+3:37SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    14175Ingvild Bjrhei33:15+3:39NORLillomarka OL 2
    1555Elin Dahlstedt-Tysk33:23+3:47SWELeksands OK
    1610Marit Kahrs33:31+3:55NORBkkelagets SK
    1719Radka Brozkova33:36+4:00SWEIFK Moras OK
    1834Helen Palmer33:38+4:02NORWing OK
    24Johanna berg33:38+4:02SWEOK Hllen
    2049Josefin Aronsson34:12+4:36SWEOK Tisaren
    2120Ulrika Uotila34:17+4:41FINKoovee
    2256Rebecka Olsson34:18+4:42SWEOK Skogsfalken
    2327Indre Valaite34:22+4:46LTUIGTISA
    2413Sanna Nurmi34:26+4:50FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    2541Hanna Lonka34:35+4:59FINPargas IF
    2618Tina Jungard34:40+5:04SWETullinge SK
    2744Louise Gthfors34:44+5:08SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    109Emma Dahlstedt34:44+5:08SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    29143Johanna Jonsson34:51+5:15SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    3032Katja Mjsund34:55+5:19FINMS Parma
    3197Johanna Lnnkvist34:57+5:21SWETullinge SK 2
    3216Anni Kulmala34:58+5:22FINRastikarhut
    3337Laura Leijola35:00+5:24FINDelta
    131Laura Lammila35:00+5:24FINMS Parma 2
    3543Henna Skog35:01+5:25FINKoovee 2
    3653Elisabeth Ingvaldsen35:11+5:35NORKristiansand OK
    54Anniina Paronen35:11+5:35FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    3842Lisa Rnnols35:12+5:36SWETby OK
    3938Lina Schols35:15+5:39SWEAlfta SA OK
    40102Jaana Pietil-Annala35:35+5:59FINKangasala SK 2
    4133Jenni Joensuu-Partanen35:40+6:04FINKangasala SK
    42310Tove Forshllen35:42+6:06SWEAttunda OK
    43123Lena Nordlund35:44+6:08SWELeksands OK 2
    159Raisa Sell35:44+6:08FINOK77
    4575Niina Laakso35:49+6:13FINDelta 2
    46124Linnnea Adolfsson35:51+6:15SWETullinge SK 3
    47394Lisa Carlsson35:52+6:16SWEOK Linne 3
    486Maria Magnusson35:56+6:20SWESvedalens AIK
    4936Olga Zherdeva36:02+6:26SWEHellas
    377Elizaveta Davydova36:02+6:26RUSLytkarino
    5152Tiina Vilska36:05+6:29FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    5285Annabella Tolonen36:16+6:40FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    53150Erika Uotila36:25+6:49FINKoovee 4
    5446Johanna Lindberg36:38+7:02SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    55199Elin Karlsson36:46+7:10SWEOK Linne 2
    5696Tjrnstrm Hanna Modig36:50+7:14SWELinkpings OK
    5739Emma Johansson36:56+7:20NORNTNUI 2
    58142Anniina Suhonen36:59+7:23FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    59323Milla Lohikainen37:00+7:24FINRastivarsat 2
    6014Sonja Kyrl37:04+7:28FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    135Piritta Wartiainen37:04+7:28FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    6229Linda Nordin37:05+7:29SWEEksj SOK
    6312Anna Koponen37:06+7:30FINLynx
    6478Markstedt Louise37:14+7:38SWEOK Sdertrn
    6547Pihla Otsamo37:19+7:43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    6688Sabina Bck37:28+7:52FINIF Femman
    67193Emilia Sgfors37:29+7:53FINOK Botnia
    68116Pivi Leppsalmi37:32+7:56FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    69218Iiris Saarenp37:35+7:59FINKangasala SK 3
    1078Godal Mari Skoglund37:35+7:59NORLillomarka OL 3
    7128Pivi Autio37:38+8:02FINHiisirasti
    72571Jonna Bckman37:55+8:19FINOK Orient 3
    73227Riina Suntioinen38:04+8:28FINDelta 3
    7482Ida Tiltnes38:07+8:31NORNTNUI 3
    75189Bodil Halvarsson38:12+8:36SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    7698Alice Hugosson38:14+8:38SWESundsvalls OK
    7759Cassie Trewin38:16+8:40NORIL Tyrving
    260Anu Markkola38:16+8:40FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    7922Emelie Holmstrm38:20+8:44SWEJrla IF OK
    80215Mou Nissar38:21+8:45SWEJrla IF OK 2
    8165Svetlana Pukalova38:25+8:49RUSNorthern Wind
    82932Mari Schutskoff38:34+8:58FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2
    83194Live Bredholt Jrgensen38:36+9:00NORSandefjord OK
    8445Siri Kollerud38:37+9:01NORLillomarka OL
    8587Essi Varjonen38:41+9:05FINLapuan Virki
    862Helena Lidhage38:42+9:06SWEUlricehamns OK
    87146Suvi Heittola38:45+9:09FINRasti-Kurikka
    88182Liisa Sassi-Pkkil38:48+9:12FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    89273Noora Hyyrynen38:51+9:15FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    90110Katri Niittymki38:55+9:19FINHiiltonaiset
    91336Amelie Wallenhammar38:56+9:20SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    92213Linn Pettersson38:57+9:21SWETullinge SK 4
    93922Malin Eriksson39:01+9:25SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    94363Hanna Ruhanen39:08+9:32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    95237Suvi Ylikyl39:11+9:35FINRastikarhut 4
    9667Tessa Pulli39:17+9:41FINRastivarsat
    66Sofia Levin39:17+9:41SWEOK Tyr
    98181Yana Sugak39:22+9:46RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg
    99252Lise Bagstevold39:30+9:54NORKongsberg OL 2
    10076Virpi Palmen39:33+9:57FINEspoon Suunta
    101152Riikka Suomalainen39:36+10:00FINLappeen Riento
    10269Reija Kallioniemi39:39+10:03FINRasti-Lukko
    10368Rannveig Jrgensen39:44+10:08NORFrol IL
    104345Karin Leonhardt39:45+10:09SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    10525Heli Hartvik39:49+10:13FINPaimion Rasti
    106119Hanna Kangasaho39:50+10:14FINLynx 2
    107170Paula Hartman39:52+10:16FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    108103Lisa Palm39:53+10:17SWESvedalens AIK 2
    10979Gril Fristad39:56+10:20NORHalden SK 2
    11090Miia Karetjoki39:59+10:23FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    112Vilmalotta Silvonen39:59+10:23FINSK Vuoksi
    112167Marianne Carlberg40:01+10:25SWEVallentuna /sseby OL
    113449Tilda Johansson40:02+10:26SWEOK Orion
    11423Lovisa Larsson40:06+10:30SWEHagaby GoIF
    163Sabrina Merihein40:06+10:30FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    11662Kaisa Kurittu40:08+10:32FINKangasniemen Kalske
    117700Anne Aubert40:10+10:34NORVaregg IL 2
    118192Suvi Oikarinen40:12+10:36FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    11983Kirstin Maxwell40:14+10:38GBRScotland
    337Vuokko Suutari40:14+10:38FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    121504Veronika Raeva40:17+10:41RUSNord West 2
    122138Hedvig Markgren40:18+10:42SWETby OK 2
    12351Linn Grlls40:21+10:45SWEOK Kre
    124141Anne Nurmi40:23+10:47FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    638Alevtina Marycheva40:23+10:47RUSOmega 2
    126160Minttu-Maija Repo40:24+10:48FINOlavin Rasti
    127144Mikaela Fiskars40:28+10:52FINOK Raseborg
    264Sanna Salmenoja40:28+10:52FINMS Parma 4
    129524Jutta Jussila40:30+10:54FINTampereen Pyrint 9
    130133Dina Alexandersson40:31+10:55FINPargas IF 2
    131276Anastasia Pesegova40:32+10:56RUSNord West
    132129Agnes Vask40:34+10:58ESTOK Ilves
    13389Anette nerud40:40+11:04SWEOK Ravinen
    134355Linn Kristine Gjesdal40:43+11:07NORVaregg IL
    135100Berta Meseguer40:44+11:08ESPCatalonia Team
    136231Linn Bjurstrm40:45+11:09SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3
    137168Henna Reponen41:01+11:25FINPaimion Rasti 2
    138243Anu Tahvanainen41:03+11:27FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    13926Lisa Nsholm41:04+11:28NORNydalens SK
    140195Petra Aho41:08+11:32FINNavi
    141389Minna Koivisto41:14+11:38FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    14295Inge Knudsen41:15+11:39DENOK Pan rhus
    14371Laura Nimante41:18+11:42FINPihkaniskat
    279Frida Andersson41:18+11:42SWEOK Dacke
    145422Masha Petrushko41:19+11:43RUSKuzmolovo 110
    146531Outi Reitmaa41:25+11:49FINDelta 6
    147137Venla Tahvanainen41:35+11:59FINEspoon Suunta 2
    148338Sanna Multala41:38+12:02FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    149216Reetta Lassila41:47+12:11FINRasTiimi
    15073Tanja Moser41:51+12:15FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    15111Lilja sterman41:57+12:21FINTurun Suunnistajat
    15235Ilona Lehtinen42:01+12:25FINRajamen Rykmentti
    951Frida Erkers42:01+12:25SWELeksands OK 3
    154934Lina Lng42:03+12:27SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    155228Sophie Eriksson42:05+12:29SWErla IF
    174Vilma Lamminp42:05+12:29FINOK Orient 2
    205Annette Fjeldheim42:05+12:29NORKonnerud IL 2
    158108Kaija Keklinen42:10+12:34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    15977Lovisa Nilsson42:13+12:37SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl
    160684Essi Mkel42:18+12:42FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske
    161398Hanne Manderbacka42:23+12:47FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    162340Tuula Haverinen42:25+12:49FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    163158Saana Orkola42:26+12:50FINDelta 4
    286Jessika Rolig42:26+12:50FINHauhon Sisu
    165832Janna Grevillius42:29+12:53SWEOK Tyr 2
    16674Kaisa Friman42:30+12:54FINHyvinkn Rasti
    16721Mia Lindroth42:31+12:55FINAsikkalan Raikas
    1687Rasa Ptasekaite42:32+12:56SWEOK Linne
    169178Sofia Andersson42:33+12:57SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    170183Essi Sundstrm42:45+13:09FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    171967Linda Jansson42:46+13:10SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    309Helena Havia-Kinnala42:46+13:10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    173634Anni Liimatainen42:50+13:14FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
    17448Ingvild Gjessing42:53+13:17NORBkkelagets SK 2
    175105Ida Mari Hovi42:54+13:18NORPorsgrunn OL
    505Heini Tarvainen42:54+13:18FINNavi 2
    177187Tiia Ylikangas43:05+13:29FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    118Ruut Kanko43:05+13:29FINKoovee 3
    288Tiina Laitinen43:05+13:29FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    18094Laura Janhunen43:07+13:31FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    197Ann-Christine Nero43:07+13:31SWERonneby OK
    182210Kiia Lampinen43:09+13:33FINMntsln Urheilijat
    183797Marta Zdravkovic43:13+13:37SWEOK Linne 4
    184332Leena Tani43:16+13:40FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    1851050Kaisu Soivio43:17+13:41FINTeam SnowFlakes
    186104Salla Lilja43:18+13:42FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    91Emilia Rantanen43:18+13:42FINMS Parma 3
    188240Alexandrina Lebedeva43:20+13:44RUSNorthern Wind 2
    18970Piia Paasma43:22+13:46ESTSK Saue Tammed
    190280Heidi Suuronen43:24+13:48FINMS Parma 5
    191173Johanna Nslund43:29+13:53SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    192257Satu Turtinen43:31+13:55FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    193184Nadya Dvorko43:34+13:58RUSOK Gulfstream
    194430Nina Hjorth43:37+14:01NORLillehammer
    195134Zoya Tikhonova43:38+14:02RUSOmega
    196370Josefina Bck43:39+14:03FINOK Raseborg 2
    197492Maiju Lonka43:41+14:05FINSK Vuoksi 3
    198325Taina Itkonen43:47+14:11FINNeidot Itkosen
    199583Merike Haugas43:51+14:15ESTOK West
    380Tuula Aho43:51+14:15FINAlatornion Pirkat
    All Next 200 >