jukola.com

    Salpa-Jukola 2011, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 2,1 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEDomnarvets GoIF (15)1:37:54Eva Jurenikova13:47
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+27Riina Kuuselo13:14
    3SWEOK Kolmrden (50)+31Anna Forsberg12:44
    4NORBkkelagets SK (10)+57Marit Kahrs13:46
    5NORNTNUI (4)+1:16Line Hagman14:00
    6FINSK Pohjanthti (8)+2:00Marttiina Joensuu13:26
    7SWEStora Tuna OK (40)+2:14Tove Alexandersson12:46
    8SWESvedalens AIK (6)+2:21Maria Magnusson14:49
    9SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (30)+2:25Katarina Borg15:03
    10SWEIFK Liding SOK (5)+2:35Signe Ses13:11
    11SWEGteborg Majorna OK (44)+3:09Louise Gthfors14:36
    12FINDelta (37)+3:18Laura Leijola14:35
    13SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (143)+3:26Johanna Jonsson13:50
    14LTUIGTISA (27)+3:30Indre Valaite14:18
    15SWETby OK (42)+3:33Lisa Rnnols14:18
    16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (13)+3:36Sanna Nurmi14:25
    17SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (109)+3:42Emma Dahlstedt14:54
    18SWEOK Tisaren (49)+3:45Josefin Aronsson14:11
    19SWEOK Linne 2 (199)+3:47Elin Karlsson14:29
    20FINMS Parma (32)+4:49Katja Mjsund13:41
    21NORKonnerud IL (9)+5:24Marianne Andersen12:23
    22NORHalden SK (3)+5:47Celine Dodin12:53
    23FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (182)+5:49Liisa Sassi-Pkkil14:05
    24FINPaimion Rasti (25)+5:51Heli Hartvik18:39
    25SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (189)+5:52Bodil Halvarsson15:52
    26NORKristiansand OK (53)+5:55Elisabeth Ingvaldsen14:12
    27FINHiisirasti (28)+5:57Pivi Autio16:09
    28NORNTNUI 3 (82)+6:15Ida Tiltnes15:39
    29SWEOK Skogsfalken (56)+6:16Rebecka Olsson14:34
    30SWESvedalens AIK 2 (103)+6:21Lisa Palm16:07
    31FINKoovee 2 (43)+6:25Henna Skog13:46
    32SWEJrla IF OK (22)+6:31Emelie Holmstrm16:47
    33SWEOK Orion (449)+6:34Tilda Johansson16:27
    34SWEHagaby GoIF (23)+6:51Lovisa Larsson16:41
    35SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (292)+6:52Lina Persson19:38
    36SWEBredaryds SOK (198)+7:05Sara Johansson16:38
    37SWEAlfta SA OK (38)+7:07Lina Schols14:34
    38SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (934)+7:10Lina Lng17:46
    39NORKongsberg OL (31)+7:28Laura Vike13:40
    40FINPargas IF (41)+7:42Hanna Lonka14:27
    41FINLynx (12)+7:53Anna Koponen14:57
    42DENOK Pan rhus (95)+8:07Inge Knudsen16:27
    43FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+8:46Salla Lilja17:22
    44SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (231)+8:59Linn Bjurstrm15:36
    45SWEOK Rodhen (57)+9:09Marie Jacobsson16:20
    46SWEOK Kre (51)+9:24Linn Grlls15:30
    47GBRScotland (83)+9:31Kirstin Maxwell16:18
    48SWEUlricehamns OK (2)+9:35Helena Lidhage15:24
    49NORWing OK (34)+9:36Helen Palmer15:23
    50SWEOK Hllen (24)+10:55Johanna berg14:14
    51SWEEksj SOK (29)+11:06Linda Nordin14:17
    52NORs-UMB orientering (64)+11:13Ragnhild Lund-Johansen18:10
    53FINDelta 3 (227)+11:29Riina Suntioinen15:20
    54SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (922)+11:49Malin Eriksson17:29
    55FINMS Parma 3 (91)+11:51Emilia Rantanen18:15
    56NORLillehammer (430)+11:52Nina Hjorth18:27
    57NORHalden SK 2 (79)+11:54Gril Fristad17:32
    58NORNTNUI 2 (39)+12:01Emma Johansson14:54
    59NORVaregg IL (355)+12:05Linn Kristine Gjesdal15:47
    60SWEIFK Moras OK (19)+12:07Radka Brozkova15:21
    61FINTurun Suunnistajat (11)+13:11Lilja sterman18:18
    62FINKoovee (20)+13:15Ulrika Uotila14:48
    63FINRasti-Kurikka (146)+13:17Suvi Heittola15:57
    64SWELeksands OK (55)+13:20Elin Dahlstedt-Tysk13:45
    65FINEspoon Suunta (76)+13:24Virpi Palmen16:14
    66FINIF Femman (88)+13:30Sabina Bck16:25
    67NORNydalens SK (26)+13:34Lisa Nsholm16:46
    68SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (345)+13:34Karin Leonhardt16:31
    69NORHalden SK 3 (328)+13:35Guro E. Kolstad17:25
    70SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (46)+13:51Johanna Lindberg16:31
    71SWEHellas (36)+14:10Olga Zherdeva14:46
    72FINRasti-Lukko (69)+14:25Reija Kallioniemi18:22
    73SWESundsvalls OK (98)+14:32Alice Hugosson17:39
    74FINKangasala SK 2 (102)+14:33Jaana Pietil-Annala15:08
    75SWEOK Sdertrn (78)+14:56Markstedt Louise15:30
    76FINKeuruun Kisailijat (116)+14:57Pivi Leppsalmi15:42
    77NORFrol IL (68)+15:06Rannveig Jrgensen17:57
    78RUSNorthern Wind (65)+15:07Svetlana Pukalova14:13
    79FINRastivarsat (67)+15:09Tessa Pulli17:23
    80FINHiiltonaiset (110)+15:09Katri Niittymki17:07
    81NORBkkelagets SK 2 (48)+15:12Ingvild Gjessing18:14
    82SWELinkpings OK (96)+15:14Tjrnstrm Hanna Modig15:30
    83SWErla IF (228)+15:35Sophie Eriksson17:53
    84SWENykpings OK (222)+15:40Julia Scherlin18:54
    85NORKongsberg OL 2 (252)+15:41Lise Bagstevold15:47
    86FINOK Botnia (193)+15:42Emilia Sgfors16:35
    87SWEOK Kre 2 (246)+15:47Martina Morell18:19
    88NORTnsberg og omegn OL (147)+15:49Anne Gyri Glersen18:45
    89SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (84)+15:56Tove Ingvarsson19:26
    90SWEVsters SOK (93)+15:59Malin Thomasdotter19:47
    91FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+16:02Ilona Lehtinen16:52
    92SWEIFK Gteborg (206)+16:11Josefina Norin22:50
    93FINKangasala SK 3 (218)+16:21Iiris Saarenp17:15
    94ESTSK Saue Tammed (70)+16:24Piia Paasma16:54
    95FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (340)+16:24Tuula Haverinen19:05
    96SWETullinge SK 3 (124)+16:27Linnnea Adolfsson15:26
    97FINHyvinkn Rasti (74)+16:34Kaisa Friman18:59
    98SWETullinge SK 2 (97)+17:05Johanna Lnnkvist15:27
    99NORLillomarka OL 2 (175)+17:06Ingvild Bjrhei14:26
    100FINOK Raseborg (144)+17:17Mikaela Fiskars17:54
    101NORSandefjord OK (194)+18:01Live Bredholt Jrgensen15:28
    102RUSOmega (134)+18:10Zoya Tikhonova16:01
    103FINHiisirasti 2 (122)+18:25Sari Koskinen16:41
    104FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (266)+18:26Auli Hovikorpi17:25
    105FINSK Vuoksi (112)+18:27Vilmalotta Silvonen16:22
    106FINKoovee 4 (150)+18:30Erika Uotila15:42
    107FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (318)+18:31Laura Neuvonen17:16
    108FINMS Parma 4 (264)+18:39Sanna Salmenoja16:59
    109SWETullinge SK (18)+19:03Tina Jungard14:21
    110FINKR Venlat -92 4 (117)+19:13Hennariikka Lonka17:39
    111FINPihkaniskat (71)+19:25Laura Nimante19:51
    112SWEOK Tyr (66)+19:27Sofia Levin15:46
    113SWELeksands OK 3 (951)+19:46Frida Erkers16:08
    114FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (257)+20:01Satu Turtinen17:28
    115FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (187)+20:18Tiia Ylikangas17:46
    116NORVaregg IL 2 (700)+20:21Anne Aubert17:11
    117FINNrpes OK (99)+20:31Pernilla Backlund17:09
    118SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (77)+20:33Lovisa Nilsson17:14
    119SWESders SOL-Tyres (272)+20:34Malin Carlsson16:51
    120FINOriveden Ponnistus (308)+20:35Taina Uotila18:16
    121SWEKFUM rebro OK (63)+20:37Elisabet Halvarsson20:47
    122FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+21:20Paula Hartman17:47
    123FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (330)+21:22Leila Seppnen19:57
    124RUSNorthern Wind 2 (240)+21:26Alexandrina Lebedeva18:17
    125SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (967)+21:28Linda Jansson18:32
    126NOROppsal IF (249)+21:29Hult Astrid17:44
    127RUSOK Gulfstream (184)+21:30Nadya Dvorko17:56
    128FINOK Orient 2 (174)+21:31Vilma Lamminp16:55
    129FINLapuan Virki 2 (208)+21:34Salla Pajula17:46
    130SWESkogspojkarnas OK (180)+21:35Karolina Nygren20:13
    131SWEAttunda OK (310)+21:54Tove Forshllen14:47
    132SWEOK Dacke (279)+21:56Frida Andersson17:56
    133FINKoovee 3 (118)+22:01Ruut Kanko18:35
    134FINLahden Taimi (128)+22:03Hanne Kolehmainen19:33
    135SWEGotland (258)+22:05Frida Ansin20:20
    136FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (163)+22:09Sabrina Merihein16:20
    137FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (582)+22:09Riina Karppinen22:33
    138FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (94)+22:13Laura Janhunen18:31
    139FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (244)+22:30Hanni Tihil27:32
    140FINOK77 (159)+22:32Raisa Sell15:22
    141SWEOK Ravinen (89)+22:36Anette nerud17:21
    142FINYl-Savon Rasti (508)+22:39Seija Nelimarkka17:46
    143NORKonnerud IL 2 (205)+22:39Annette Fjeldheim16:30
    144SWEDalaportens OL (101)+22:42Karin Holm31:35
    145RUSNord West (276)+22:45Anastasia Pesegova17:21
    146SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (167)+23:05Marianne Carlberg16:24
    147FINPargas IF 2 (133)+23:39Dina Alexandersson17:06
    148RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (181)+23:49Yana Sugak16:40
    149FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (451)+23:54Terhi Karisalmi19:07
    150FINRastikarhut 4 (237)+23:58Suvi Ylikyl16:37
    151NORIL Tyrving (59)+24:07Cassie Trewin16:26
    152ESTOK Ilves (129)+24:49Agnes Vask17:26
    153FINRasti-Jyry (177)+24:55Jenni Castrn18:17
    154FINValkeakosken Haka (126)+25:20Sanni Salonen20:06
    155LATOK Purva Bridejs (120)+25:23Anita Uzule21:35
    156FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (114)+25:31Julia Korhonen18:20
    157SWENybro OK (278)+25:36Amanda Stensson-Bohman19:07
    158FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (273)+25:37Noora Hyyrynen16:25
    159FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (108)+25:39Kaija Keklinen17:07
    160SWEJrla IF OK 2 (215)+25:43Mou Nissar15:52
    161SWEOK Tisaren 2 (315)+25:44Therese Westher28:15
    162NORRaumar OL (441)+25:45Vilde Kinneberg18:44
    163FINNavi (195)+25:48Petra Aho16:25
    164FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (389)+25:49Minna Koivisto16:30
    165SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (771)+25:51Elin Carlsson20:54
    166FINLeppvaaran Sisu (368)+25:57Julia Lahtimies28:54
    167SWEOK Denseln 3 (291)+26:02N N22:12
    168FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (316)+26:04Kaisu Uusipaasto19:24
    169FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (363)+26:06Hanna Ruhanen16:56
    170FINIK Kronan (191)+26:10Lina Boholm20:27
    171SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (432)+26:12Maja Ingelsson20:27
    172FINKeravan Urheilijat (153)+26:13Saanamari Manneri20:12
    173SWECentrum OK Stockholm (178)+26:29Sofia Andersson16:35
    174SWETullinge SK 4 (213)+26:33Linn Pettersson15:58
    175FINEspoon Suunta 2 (137)+26:37Venla Tahvanainen16:00
    176NORNTNUI 4 (366)+26:44Maria Rost19:53
    177FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (309)+26:54Helena Havia-Kinnala17:36
    178FINEspoon Suunta 3 (223)+27:04Saara Mahlamki20:42
    179FINVaasan Suunnistajat (398)+27:05Hanne Manderbacka17:34
    180SWEOK Linne 4 (797)+27:22Marta Zdravkovic18:30
    181FINIF Brahe (203)+27:36Malin Johansson18:11
    182SWESkneslttens OL (186)+28:11Linda Nilsson18:55
    183FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (183)+28:18Essi Sundstrm19:05
    184FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (253)+28:26Aino Summanen22:21
    185RUSLytkarino (377)+28:36Elizaveta Davydova15:55
    186FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (319)+29:12Noora Karjalainen25:48
    187FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (85)+29:14Annabella Tolonen17:04
    188SWEOK Klemmingen (438)+29:14Beatrice Huhta23:11
    189FINMntsln Urheilijat (210)+29:25Kiia Lampinen19:25
    190GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (439)+29:30Sabine Staehr22:44
    191NORSteinkjer OK (196)+29:32Gunhild Kvistad26:57
    192NORFrol IL 2 (348)+29:34sta Wibe23:27
    193LATOZONS OK 3 (812)+29:37Elizabete Blumentale22:18
    194FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (570)+29:46Vokulova Olja23:30
    195SWEOK Roslagen (496)+29:52Sandberg Charlotte17:51
    196FINPaimion Rasti 3 (86)+29:56Matleena Lindeqvist17:49
    197RUSKuzmolovo 110 (422)+30:05Masha Petrushko18:05
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (204)+30:13Petra Liljestrm17:58
    199FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (970)+30:15Sirkku Minkkinen20:23
    200FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (649)+30:33Liisa Nordberg19:19
    All Next 200 >