jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Jukolan Viesti

    Teams

    All Next 200 >

    No Team
    1Kalevan RastiFIN
    2Malungs OK SkogsmrdarnaSWE
    3Halden SKNOR
    4HiidenkiertjtFIN
    5Sdertlje Nykvarn OrienterSWE
    6Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    7Vaajakosken TerFIN
    8OK TisarenSWE
    9IFK GteborgSWE
    10Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    11IL TyrvingNOR
    12Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    13Frol ILNOR
    14MS ParmaFIN
    15Jrla OrienteringSWE
    16LynxFIN
    17Turun MetsnkvijtFIN
    18OK LinneSWE
    19Gteborg Majorna OKSWE
    20IFK Moras OKSWE
    21OK DenselnSWE
    22NTNUINOR
    23Rehns BKSWE
    24Kristiansand OKNOR
    25OK OrionSWE
    26Tampereen PyrintFIN
    27Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2SWE
    28Kangasala SKFIN
    29Pan-KristianstadSWE
    30OK HllenSWE
    31Vaajakosken Ter 2FIN
    32IGTISALTU
    33Stora Tuna OKSWE
    34Pellon PonsiFIN
    35HiisirastiFIN
    36Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN
    37KooveeFIN
    38Malungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2SWE
    39Paimion RastiFIN
    40IFK Liding SOKSWE
    41IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    42Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    43Tullinge SKSWE
    44Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    45OK Linne 2SWE
    46OK KreSWE
    47NTNUI 3NOR
    48Halden SK 2NOR
    49IFK Gteborg 2SWE
    50IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    51Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3SWE
    52Hiidenkiertjt 2FIN
    53MS Parma 2FIN
    54Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    55IF FemmanFIN
    56Gvle OKSWE
    57OK OrientFIN
    58Tby OKSWE
    59rla IFSWE
    60Attunda OKSWE
    61Turun Metsnkvijt 2FIN
    62Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    63Anttolan UrheilijatFIN
    64Rajamen Rykmentti 3FIN
    65Linkpings OKSWE
    66Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    67OK Tisaren 2SWE
    68Vaajakosken Ter 3FIN
    69NTNUI 2NOR
    70Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    71Lillomarka OLNOR
    72Nydalens SKNOR
    73OK RavinenSWE
    74Espoon SuuntaFIN
    75Svedalens AIKSWE
    76IFK UmeSWE
    77Jrla Orientering 2SWE
    78OK Denseln 2SWE
    79Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    80Pargas IFFIN
    81Hagaby GoIFSWE
    82Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    83Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2FIN
    84Lapuan VirkiFIN
    85Hestra IFSWE
    86Kangasala SK 2FIN
    87Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    88Kongsberg OLNOR
    89IFK Moras OK 2SWE
    90Bkkelagets SKNOR
    91Kristiansand OK 2NOR
    92Leksands OKSWE
    93Raumar OLNOR
    94Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    95Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    96Ulricehamns OKSWE
    97Lynx 2FIN
    98IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3FIN
    99Hiidenkiertjt 3FIN
    100Hiisirasti 2FIN
    101IGTISA 2LTU
    102IL Tyrving 2NOR
    103Skneslttens OLSWE
    104Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    105Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    106OmegaRUS
    107Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    108Gteborg Majorna OK 2SWE
    109Vetelin UrheilijatFIN
    110Frol IL 2NOR
    111Wing OKNOR
    112Lillomarka OL 2NOR
    113Nykpings OKSWE
    114SK VuoksiFIN
    115Mntsln UrheilijatFIN
    116Stora Tuna OK 2SWE
    117Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    118IFK Liding SOK 2SWE
    119Pan-Kristianstad 2SWE
    120NTNUI 4NOR
    121Turun Metsnkvijt 3FIN
    122Oppsal IFNOR
    123Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN
    124OK RoslagenSWE
    125Hyvinkn RastiFIN
    126Varegg ILNOR
    127NaviFIN
    128Helsingborgs SOKSWE
    129OK77FIN
    130Lappeen RientoFIN
    131OK Orion 2SWE
    132OK Tisaren 3SWE
    133OK Ravinen 2SWE
    134Siilin RastiFIN
    135Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    136Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    137PihkaniskatFIN
    138OK KapaLAT
    139IFK Ume 2SWE
    140MS Parma 3FIN
    141KFUM rebro OKSWE
    142IFK Gteborg 3SWE
    143Haninge SOKSWE
    144Hamar orienteringsklubbNOR
    145Tullinge SK 2SWE
    146Nydalens SK 2NOR
    147Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    148Koovee 2FIN
    149Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    150Indre stfold OKNOR
    151OK SdertrnSWE
    152Bromma-Vllingby SOK/JrflSWE
    153Suunta-SepotFIN
    154Saint-PetersburgRUS
    155Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    156IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE
    157Rajamen Rykmentti 4FIN
    158SK PohjanthtiFIN
    159NTNUI 5NOR
    160Lammin SkiFIN
    161OK MeridiansLAT
    162OK SkogsfalkenSWE
    163IFK Moras OK 3SWE
    164Copenhagen ODEN
    165Rehns BK 2SWE
    166TrollelgNOR
    167UltraRUS
    168OK GulfstreamRUS
    169Lynx 4FIN
    170OK SaldusLAT
    171SK Pohjanthti 3FIN
    172Nord WestRUS
    173Vesaisen PojatFIN
    174Lynx 3FIN
    175Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    176Arboga OKSWE
    177Anttolan Urheilijat 2FIN
    178Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    179Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    180Kangasala SK 3FIN
    181OK BotniaFIN
    182Snttringe SKSWE
    183Espoon Suunta 4FIN
    184Lnghundra IFSWE
    185Black Sea OKRUS
    186Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    187OK RodhenSWE
    188Sundsvalls OKSWE
    189Ganddal ILNOR
    190Keravan Urheilijat 2FIN
    191OK Orient 2FIN
    192Laitilan JyskeFIN
    193Pihkaniskat 3FIN
    194Hauhon SisuFIN
    195Suunta JyvskylFIN
    196IF BraheFIN
    197White Nights SPbRUS
    198Porsgrunn OLNOR
    199Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    200Nrpes OKFIN
    All Next 200 >