jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 2. leg 13,0 km

    All Next 200 >
    188Sigur Heggedal1:09:43NORKongsberg OL
    24Lauri Sild1:10:05+22FINHiidenkiertjt
    311Anders Tiltnes1:10:25+42NORIL Tyrving
    415Hkon Jarvis Westergrd1:10:34+51SWEJrla Orientering
    576Erik Lind1:11:46+2:03SWEIFK Ume
    646Fredrik Mattsson1:11:53+2:10SWEOK Kre
    755Otto Sund1:11:55+2:12FINIF Femman
    822Espen Jakobsen1:11:59+2:16NORNTNUI
    933Joakim Svensk1:12:25+2:42SWEStora Tuna OK
    1074Antti Honkimaa1:12:28+2:45FINEspoon Suunta
    111Simo-Pekka Fincke1:12:29+2:45FINKalevan Rasti
    1271Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:12:29+2:46NORLillomarka OL
    1319Johan Strand1:12:32+2:49SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    148Daniel Atts1:12:41+2:58SWEOK Tisaren
    1591Christian Wiig Ben1:12:42+2:59NORKristiansand OK 2
    1656Jakob Enmark1:12:45+3:02SWEGvle OK
    1718Jan Troeng1:12:57+3:14SWEOK Linne
    1865Peter Eriksson1:12:58+3:15SWELinkpings OK
    1929Simon Svensson1:13:15+3:32SWEPan-Kristianstad
    2038Martin Hederskog1:13:22+3:39SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    2190Rune Olsen1:13:55+4:11NORBkkelagets SK
    2214Peeter Pihl1:13:58+4:15FINMS Parma
    2336Tero Linnainmaa1:14:26+4:43FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    2493Hvard Haga1:14:37+4:54NORRaumar OL
    255Kent Olsson1:14:40+4:57SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    2654Arttu Syrjlinen1:14:44+5:01FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    2770Miika Hernelahti1:14:47+5:03FINKalevan Rasti 3
    283Erik Axelsson1:14:47+5:04NORHalden SK
    2917Esa Huttunen1:14:47+5:04FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    309Jonas Pilblad1:14:50+5:07SWEIFK Gteborg
    3126Severi Kymlinen1:14:56+5:13FINTampereen Pyrint
    3273Assar Hellstrm1:14:57+5:14SWEOK Ravinen
    3316Aleksi Leskinen1:15:10+5:26FINLynx
    3453Samuli Salmenoja1:15:24+5:40FINMS Parma 2
    3520Artem Panchenko1:15:33+5:50SWEIFK Moras OK
    3632Liutauras Bilevicius1:15:36+5:53LTUIGTISA
    3744Kimmo Vilska1:15:38+5:55FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    386Ville Repo1:15:39+5:56FINVehkalahden Veikot
    3921Erik IvarssonSandberg1:15:40+5:57SWEOK Denseln
    407Hvard Lucasen1:15:45+6:02FINVaajakosken Ter
    4110Mikko Heinonen1:15:48+6:05FINKalevan Rasti 2
    4227Pl Skogstjrn1:15:48+6:05SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    4324Eirik Martens Svensen1:15:48+6:05NORKristiansand OK
    4457Mikko Reitti1:16:02+6:19FINOK Orient
    4512Jrgen Wickholm1:16:03+6:20FINRajamen Rykmentti
    4669Morten Urdal Bakke1:16:05+6:22NORNTNUI 2
    472Anton stlin1:16:08+6:25SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    4859Emil Andersson1:16:20+6:37SWErla IF
    49144Simen Jevne Arnesen1:16:28+6:45NORHamar orienteringsklubb
    50185Vladimir Tregubov1:16:29+6:46RUSBlack Sea OK
    5128Santeri Sainio1:16:32+6:49FINKangasala SK
    5242Tomi Mattila1:16:35+6:52FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    5337Jouni Heinonen1:16:51+7:08FINKoovee
    5452Oskari Liukkonen1:16:56+7:12FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    55162Simon Smedberg1:17:03+7:20SWEOK Skogsfalken
    56108Mikael Andersson1:17:04+7:21SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    57167Denis Zlobin1:17:20+7:37RUSUltra
    5877David Bejbom1:17:27+7:44SWEJrla Orientering 2
    59594Henrik Ottesen1:17:32+7:49NORFredrikstad SK
    6013Hvard Vassenden1:17:40+7:57NORFrol IL
    6130Oskar Carlborg1:17:43+8:00SWEOK Hllen
    62152Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen1:17:46+8:03SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl
    63102Morten Severin Saue1:18:00+8:17NORIL Tyrving 2
    64124Rain Eensaar1:18:09+8:26SWEOK Roslagen
    6596Erik Nilsson-Simkovics1:18:13+8:30SWEUlricehamns OK
    66148Juho Westerlund1:18:33+8:50FINKoovee 2
    6739Janne Virtanen1:18:38+8:55FINPaimion Rasti
    68221Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:18:42+8:59FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    69101Giedrius Valantinas1:18:51+9:08LTUIGTISA 2
    7035Johannes Pohjala1:18:52+9:09FINHiisirasti
    7140Anders Skarholt1:18:54+9:11SWEIFK Liding SOK
    7248Jon Pedersen1:19:03+9:20NORHalden SK 2
    7367Matthias Niggli1:19:09+9:26SWEOK Tisaren 2
    74225Borger Melsom1:19:24+9:41NORFossum IF
    7534Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:19:36+9:53FINPellon Ponsi
    76111Marc Serrallonga1:19:39+9:56NORWing OK
    7792Kalle Dalin1:19:40+9:57SWELeksands OK
    7872ystein Pettersen1:19:56+10:13NORNydalens SK
    7941Ludvig Ljungqvist1:19:58+10:15SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    8060Mathias Hallmen1:20:00+10:17SWEAttunda OK
    8123Fredrik Ingelsson1:20:22+10:39SWERehns BK
    82156Gustaf Sparrevik1:20:28+10:44SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    83117Jaakko Istolahti1:20:31+10:48FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    8431Jouni Kahelin1:20:38+10:55FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    8563Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:20:43+11:00FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    86218Edgars Lakis1:20:47+11:04SWEOK lvsj rby
    87129Mikael Donner1:20:52+11:09FINOK77
    88114Tuomas Kotro1:20:55+11:11FINSK Vuoksi
    8975Karl Levin1:21:05+11:22SWESvedalens AIK
    90672August Mikaelsson1:21:06+11:23SWENorbergs OK
    91294Christian Spoerry1:21:11+11:28SWEUme OK
    92331Andreas Kraas1:21:14+11:30ESTSK Saue Tammed
    9325Mns Sandgren1:21:17+11:34SWEOK Orion
    9466Janne Salmi1:21:17+11:34FINTurun Suunnistajat
    95135Tapio Haarlaa1:21:21+11:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    96116Mattias Mrts1:21:23+11:40SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    97182Mikael Nilsson1:21:24+11:41SWESnttringe SK
    9885Rikard Holmqvist1:21:40+11:57SWEHestra IF
    9986Antti Rantala1:21:41+11:58FINKangasala SK 2
    100128Henrik Olofsson1:21:44+12:00SWEHelsingborgs SOK
    10161Sami Hmlist1:21:44+12:01FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    102161Didzis Viksne1:21:55+12:11LATOK Meridians
    103112Florian Schneider1:22:01+12:18NORLillomarka OL 2
    104195Mikko Lepo1:22:01+12:18FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    10589Ola Svahn1:22:18+12:35SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    10680Sren Nymalm1:22:20+12:37FINPargas IF
    107533Janne Rty1:22:35+12:51FINRaisu Lumous
    10843Johan Krrstrm1:22:35+12:52SWETullinge SK
    10982Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:22:39+12:56FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    11062Jarno Kallio-Knn1:22:50+13:07FINRasti-Kurikka
    111273Terje Maroni1:22:53+13:10NORBysen IL
    112418Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:23:05+13:22FINLapuan Virki 2
    113163Peter Lfs1:23:11+13:28SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    114692Kjetil Bjrlo1:23:32+13:49NOREnga
    115519Jarno Salmelin1:23:41+13:58FINKauvatsan Ponteva
    116263Magnus Ombustvedt1:23:45+14:02NORs-UMB orientering
    117276Johan Eriksson1:23:51+14:08SWELinkpings OK 2
    118220Christian Rotviker1:23:57+14:14SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    119238Janne Harju1:24:05+14:22FINKoskelankyln Riento
    120119Richard Sjholm1:24:08+14:25SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    121118Christian Hjalmarsson1:24:08+14:25SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    122329Gran Thimberg1:24:13+14:30SWESders SOL-Tyres
    123255Esa Orava1:24:16+14:32FINRastivarsat
    124158Ville Kosola1:24:17+14:34FINSK Pohjanthti
    125835Patrik Svedberg1:24:18+14:35SWEGvle OK 2
    126288Andris Gailis1:24:21+14:37LATIK Auseklis
    12799Eemeli Suominen1:24:22+14:38FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    128113Nikolaus Rey1:24:23+14:40SWENykpings OK
    12983Antti Alppi1:24:26+14:43FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    130551Andreas Axelsson1:24:28+14:45SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok
    131307Patrik Rosen1:24:32+14:49SWEVxj OK
    132248Jari Sipil1:24:33+14:50FINPellon Ponsi 2
    133552Kristjan Laas1:24:36+14:53SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    13468Timo Sivill1:24:37+14:54FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    13584Samu Heiska1:24:46+15:03FINLapuan Virki
    136621Andrei Zhuravlev1:24:49+15:06BLRNemiga-Nord
    1371612Stefan Sjlund1:24:59+15:16SWESkogslparna
    138165Andreas Calleberg1:25:04+15:21SWERehns BK 2
    139196Staffan Jrn1:25:05+15:22FINIF Brahe
    140141Oskar Arlebo1:25:06+15:23SWEKFUM rebro OK
    141286Daniil Elizarov1:25:06+15:23RUSKalinka
    142241Ewan McCarthy1:25:12+15:29GBRScotland
    143107Jani Hmlinen1:25:13+15:30FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    14497Mikael Bostrm1:25:17+15:34FINLynx 2
    145126Petter Marki1:25:17+15:34NORVaregg IL
    146155Teemu Niskanen1:25:22+15:39FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    147178Patrik Visnen1:25:25+15:42FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    148187Martin Jansson1:25:26+15:42SWEOK Rodhen
    149136Ville Saarela1:25:26+15:43FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    150134Pasi Oravainen1:25:44+16:01FINSiilin Rasti
    1511503Michael Torrkulla1:25:44+16:01FINTeam Torrkulla
    152132Jonathan Karlsson1:25:51+16:08SWEOK Tisaren 3
    153234Pyry Huhtanen1:25:52+16:09FINKoovee 3
    154333Martins Vimba1:25:53+16:10LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    155199Juha Martikainen1:25:53+16:10FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    156106Igor Klimov1:25:54+16:11RUSOmega
    157280Sebastian Inderst1:25:59+16:16SWEEksj SOK
    158549Mikko Salonen1:26:00+16:17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    159242Juha Pietilinen1:26:02+16:18FINRasti E4
    160139Simon Waller1:26:03+16:20SWEIFK Ume 2
    161122Bent Erik Skaug1:26:06+16:23NOROppsal IF
    162105Aleksei Pavilainen1:26:13+16:30FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    163231Petri Moisio1:26:13+16:30FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    164109Markus Kainu1:26:14+16:31FINVetelin Urheilijat
    165244Donatas Mickus1:26:21+16:38LTUOSK SAKAS
    16649John Persson1:26:39+16:56SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    167246Marius Wikstrm1:26:41+16:57NORRingsaker OK
    168701Quiiz Granh1:26:45+17:02SWEKakelimporten IF
    169665Martin Larsson1:26:59+17:16SWEThe Swans
    17095Tuomo Haanp1:27:02+17:19FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    17179Jukka Oksa1:27:05+17:22FINPaimion Rasti 2
    172179Mikko Laakso1:27:11+17:28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    173226Lauri Simil1:27:12+17:28FINSK Vuoksi 2
    174483Ivars Klavins1:27:12+17:29LATOZONS OK 2
    175216Lassi Virtanen1:27:13+17:29FINRasti-Lukko
    98Antti Granqvist1:27:13+17:29FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    1771573Kari Jussila1:27:15+17:32FINSCA Finland 2
    178277Pekka Sorjonen1:27:18+17:34FINEspoon Suunta 3
    1791329Roman Kuznetsov1:27:19+17:36RUSNord West 2
    180345Giacomo Seidenari1:27:24+17:41ITACUS Bologna
    1811277Ville Lampinen1:27:28+17:45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18
    182397Tom Quayle1:27:33+17:50SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    183496Kenneth Buch1:27:34+17:51NORIK Grane
    184237Emil Hjalmarsson1:27:34+17:51SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    185249Sampo Hyppl1:27:34+17:51FINSotkamon Jymy
    18650Yuri Agafontsev1:27:35+17:52FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    187151Johan Sisell1:27:37+17:54SWEOK Sdertrn
    18878Max Berggren1:27:37+17:54SWEOK Denseln 2
    189381Paulius Kudriavcevas1:27:38+17:54LTUVERSME
    190258Andrey Barkalov1:27:54+18:11RUSKuzmolovo 110
    191633Marc Probst1:27:58+18:15SUIOLG Bern
    192548Tero Leppmki1:28:01+18:18FINViitasaaren Suunta
    193143Jakob Ivarsson1:28:02+18:19SWEHaninge SOK
    194346Simo Vnttinen1:28:06+18:23FINKoskenkorvan Suunta
    195160Mikko Krkkinen1:28:08+18:25FINLammin Ski
    196166Ove Baardsgaard1:28:12+18:29NORTrollelg
    197230Maris Jansons1:28:12+18:29LATOZONS OK
    198153Jussi Sepp1:28:14+18:31FINSuunta-Sepot
    199172Nikita Vinogradov1:28:16+18:33RUSNord West
    200342Jyrki Tuomala1:28:17+18:34FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    All Next 200 >