jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 2,9 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)4:39:39Jan Prochazka13:11
    2SWEOK Linne (18)+46David Lingfors13:48
    3NORIL Tyrving (11)+2:05Wojciech Dwojak13:17
    4SWErla IF (59)+2:06Jonathan Rosendahl13:29
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+2:07Bartosz Pawlak13:22
    6FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+2:07Tue Lassen12:28
    7NORKristiansand OK (24)+2:32Martin Hubmann13:41
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (4)+3:56Olle Krner12:40
    9SWEGteborg Majorna OK (19)+3:58Sauter Philipp13:32
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (20)+3:59Donatas Stulgys13:26
    11FINMS Parma (14)+4:52Juha Peltola14:17
    12SWEOK Kre (46)+4:55Matej Kamenicky14:24
    13NORHalden SK (3)+5:21Mats Haldin14:04
    14SWEJrla Orientering (15)+5:24Olle Bostrm13:09
    15FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+5:37Jesse Laukkarinen13:42
    16SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27)+7:03Mars Hellstadius14:58
    17LTUIGTISA (32)+7:06Giedrius Sabaliauskas14:48
    18SWEIFK Gteborg (9)+8:59Tobias Noborn13:35
    19SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (2)+9:34Johan Lindberg12:36
    20SWEOK Hllen (30)+9:36Kristian Algers15:30
    21FINKoovee (37)+9:50Pekka Itvuo12:49
    22SWEPan-Kristianstad (29)+10:02Alessio Tenani14:26
    23FINKalevan Rasti 2 (10)+10:04Antti Nurmonen13:08
    24FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (42)+10:09Dmitry Nakonechnyy13:20
    25SWEStora Tuna OK (33)+10:13Ivo Kamenarov13:19
    26NORLillomarka OL (71)+11:02Christian Wartbichler14:34
    27SWEOK Tisaren (8)+11:05Jonas Merz17:02
    28FINVehkalahden Veikot (6)+11:25Petteri Muukkonen13:12
    29SWEIFK Liding SOK (40)+11:26Nicolas Simonin13:19
    30FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+11:27Matti Liukkonen13:58
    31NORNTNUI (22)+11:30Erik Sagvollen13:18
    32FINTurun Metsnkvijt (17)+13:18Martins Sirmais13:39
    33FINKangasala SK (28)+13:25Samu Lehtola14:16
    34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+13:27Timmo Tammeme14:11
    35FINKalevan Rasti 3 (70)+14:17Juha Malinen16:49
    36SWEGvle OK (56)+14:56Lasse Jansson14:32
    37SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (38)+14:58Stefan Jonsson14:29
    38SWEOK Orion (25)+15:05Erik Andersson13:42
    39FINLynx (16)+15:47Marko Nrv14:14
    40SWELeksands OK (92)+15:53Robert Wallsten15:38
    41SWEOK Denseln (21)+16:25Oleksandr Starov16:57
    42FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (52)+16:28Otto Loukkalahti13:33
    43SWEIFK Ume (76)+16:33Joel Sjlander15:15
    44NORIL Tyrving 2 (102)+17:25Matthias Gilgien15:29
    45FINTampereen Pyrint (26)+17:40Anton Kuukka14:58
    46SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+17:42Aleksei Alekseyonok13:09
    47NORHalden SK 2 (48)+18:05Aapo Summanen14:33
    48SWEOK Ravinen (73)+18:07Richard Robinson13:36
    49NORFrol IL (13)+19:40Oystein Haug15:06
    50SWERehns BK (23)+19:51Jerker Lysell12:40
    51FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (31)+19:53Tuukka Jurvakainen13:57
    52SWELinkpings OK (65)+21:39Joel Kll-Karlsson16:50
    53RUSBlack Sea OK (185)+22:01Sergey Dobrynin17:33
    54FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (61)+22:52Jari Ikheimonen14:28
    55NORNTNUI 2 (69)+22:59Isak Bergset14:16
    56FINPellon Ponsi (34)+23:10Jyri Uusitalo14:25
    57SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (89)+23:27Per Holm14:53
    58FINEspoon Suunta (74)+23:28Alexander Neliubin14:52
    59SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (118)+23:29Martin Holth Johannessen15:07
    60SWETullinge SK (43)+26:23Niklas Sundqvist14:52
    61NORKristiansand OK 2 (91)+26:33Sjur Hovi14:05
    62NORFredrikstad SK (594)+27:10Per Olaussen14:10
    63NORRaumar OL (93)+27:14Alexander Lubina14:54
    64FINHiisirasti (35)+27:17Jukka-Pekka Seppnen14:38
    65FINPaimion Rasti (39)+27:30Daniel Stenlund14:20
    66FINOK Orient (57)+28:29Topi Hasu15:39
    67SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (108)+28:30Viktor Stensson15:03
    68FINIF Femman (55)+28:31Jari Hautala15:58
    69FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (221)+29:07Heikki Virekunnas17:11
    70FINLapuan Virki (84)+29:31Harri Pajula14:00
    71SWEHestra IF (85)+29:43Conny Rantzow14:25
    72SWEJrla Orientering 2 (77)+30:13Christoph Meier14:25
    73SWESvedalens AIK (75)+30:59Oskar Lindqvist14:43
    74FINSuunta Jyvskyl (195)+31:46Miro Tuomala14:45
    75SWEOK Tisaren 2 (67)+32:09Anton Hallor14:11
    76NORFossum IF (225)+32:30Sigurd Melsom18:35
    77FINMS Parma 2 (53)+34:04Eero Heinonen16:23
    78FINSK Pohjanthti (158)+34:06Samuli Schroderus16:05
    79FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117)+35:02Arto Puroaho16:39
    80SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (116)+35:51Simon Fors14:35
    81SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (119)+36:19Johan Modig13:16
    82SWEOK Denseln 2 (78)+36:34Emil Jnsson14:37
    83SWEThe Swans (665)+37:16Mattias Grahn16:22
    84SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (49)+37:35Rikard Pentonen15:33
    85FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+38:15Heikki Manninen15:52
    86NORHamar orienteringsklubb (144)+38:28Sverre Bang Steng18:51
    87FINKoovee 2 (148)+38:35Johannes Turunen14:42
    88SWEUlricehamns OK (96)+38:40Oskar Eklf15:08
    89RUSUltra (167)+39:11Igor Zvontsov18:43
    90SWEHagaby GoIF (81)+39:16Simon Markendahl14:47
    91RUSNord West (172)+40:08Nikita Stepanov15:47
    92NORVaregg IL (126)+40:13rjan Rykkje15:37
    93NORNydalens SK 2 (146)+40:13Nikolai Korvald Skaare14:51
    94GBRScotland (241)+40:30Andrew Lindsay16:51
    95FINTurun Suunnistajat (66)+40:36Matti Saari13:54
    96FINKangasala SK 2 (86)+40:45Eevert Toivonen15:03
    97SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1303)+40:45Dan Wester14:46
    98SWEOK Skogsfalken (162)+40:56Rebecka Olsson15:58
    99SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156)+41:20Marcus Ramstrm16:48
    100FINSK Vuoksi (114)+41:27Heikki Nenonen16:45
    101SWEAttunda OK (60)+41:28Johannes Knutas19:04
    102FINPaimion Rasti 2 (79)+42:12Jere Sipponen14:54
    103FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105)+42:20Petri Kuusinen15:05
    104ESTSK Saue Tammed (331)+42:28Andre Nomm16:49
    105FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (50)+42:44Christoffer Vilen15:48
    106NORNydalens SK (72)+43:10Eivind Hydal14:45
    107NORKongsberg OL (88)+43:24yvind Drage16:11
    108FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (82)+43:32Ville Tyryl14:50
    109NORWing OK (111)+43:39Arvid Lyngstad15:55
    110SWEVxj OK (307)+44:32Anders Persson16:50
    111SWETby OK (58)+44:52Henrik Nielsen16:53
    112LTUIGTISA 2 (101)+45:14Vitalijus Petrulis15:23
    113FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+45:20Tuomas Tala15:20
    114FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (64)+45:40Akseli Leino14:56
    115FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135)+45:47Lauri Roininen15:27
    116FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94)+45:52Olli Salo16:12
    117NORNTNUI 3 (47)+46:01Vegard Blomseth Johnsen15:28
    118FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (107)+46:46Pekka Huusari14:41
    119SWEOK Skogshjortarna (552)+46:58Karin Thern16:12
    120SWESnttringe SK (182)+47:28Jonas Kallhauge15:50
    121SWEOK Linne 2 (45)+47:32Boris Granovskiy14:50
    122SWEOK Rodhen (187)+47:33Erik Engsten15:52
    123NORBkkelagets SK (90)+47:34Thomas Schive15:51
    124SWEHelsingborgs SOK (128)+47:35Oskar Cervin20:19
    125SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (152)+47:38Viktor Janrik16:20
    126FINRasti-Lukko (216)+47:56Mikael Niemi16:21
    127FINIF Brahe (196)+48:09Niklas Lindell15:49
    128SWEEksj SOK (280)+48:13Jonas Falk Weber16:21
    129NORTrollelg (166)+49:02Kristian Stensrud16:12
    130FINSiilin Rasti (134)+49:45Raimo Kankkunen17:15
    131BLRNemiga-Nord (621)+49:53Dzmitry Viatoshkin16:10
    132LATOZONS OK (230)+51:03Jurgis Krastins19:04
    133FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (136)+51:06Jorma Nissil18:54
    134FINPargas IF (80)+51:13Jussi Mkel17:32
    135FINHiisirasti 2 (100)+51:17Maxim Sychev15:19
    136LATOK Meridians (161)+51:39Jekabs Knets16:25
    137SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (142)+51:40Jonas Wallin15:58
    138FINOK77 (129)+51:45Fabian af Hllstrm17:42
    139LATOK Kapa (138)+51:57Reinis Putnins16:26
    140FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83)+52:51Jukka Pohjonen17:13
    141FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (261)+52:52Otto Itkonen17:48
    142NORGanddal IL (189)+52:55Oddvar Taksdal18:08
    143FINRasti-Kurikka (62)+53:24Tapio Per14:31
    144SWEOK Orion 2 (131)+53:43Viktor Tovesson18:44
    145SWECentrum OK Stockholm (220)+53:53Jonas Nylund17:34
    146SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51)+54:01Jesper Sjblom14:58
    147FINSuunta-Sepot (153)+54:20Ville Jokela20:18
    148FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179)+54:22Anton Salmenkyl15:13
    149FINKoovee 3 (234)+54:25Jaakko Skog15:50
    150FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (104)+54:26Timo Nurmela15:18
    151SWEKFUM rebro OK (141)+54:28Stefan Aronsson16:27
    152SWEIFK Ume 2 (139)+54:45Magnus Yngvesson17:25
    153RUSOmega (106)+54:45Sergey Yashchenko16:03
    154NORFrol IL 2 (110)+54:46Andreas Mageroy13:50
    155FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (123)+54:51Jukka Tani13:58
    156FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (95)+55:19Christian Aebersold17:08
    157NORs-UMB orientering (263)+55:31Anders Treekrem16:28
    158FINEspoon Suunta 3 (277)+55:39Saku Ylijoki15:20
    159FINLapuan Virki 2 (418)+56:06Aleksi Lammi16:59
    160FINRastivarsat (255)+56:10Mika Tervala16:39
    161SWEOK Roslagen (124)+56:22Ove Eriksson19:30
    162RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343)+57:31PAVEL BARSKIY17:06
    163FINKuopion Suunnistajat (207)+57:33Juha Markkanen17:50
    164SWESders SOL-Tyres (329)+57:40Peter Andersson16:26
    165FINRasTiimi (270)+58:20Jooseppi Kalliokoski15:29
    166SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (163)+58:22Kalle Bjrkman16:44
    167FINOK Orient 2 (191)+58:22Casper Linnaila15:29
    168FINVetelin Urheilijat (109)+58:41Sami Finnil17:34
    169FINKoskelankyln Riento (238)+59:23Lasse Qvist18:28
    170FINLynx 2 (97)+59:27Ollipekka Heikkil14:53
    171SWEGvle OK 2 (835)+59:43Jan Moberg20:22
    172NOROppsal IF (122)+1:00:22Endre Wigaard16:37
    173SWEGotlands OF (309)+1:00:23Fredrik Levin16:34
    174SWEHaninge SOK (143)+1:01:01Sebastian Svrd16:23
    175SWELinkpings OK 2 (276)+1:01:07Jonas Lundgren15:36
    176FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178)+1:01:14Elmeri Toivanen17:51
    177FINRasti E4 (242)+1:01:16Sami Mnttinen17:59
    178SWEKping-Kolsva OK (224)+1:01:29Thomas Eek17:58
    179FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213)+1:01:31Jarno Kyhk17:27
    180FINLammin Ski (160)+1:01:34Tommi Huostila16:05
    181SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (994)+1:01:37Jonatan Andersson16:41
    182SWESundbybergs IK (314)+1:02:07Mats Carlsson18:22
    183RUSNord West 2 (1329)+1:02:42Sergey Krasilnikov17:15
    184FINLappeen Riento (130)+1:03:17Kari-Veli Niemi17:02
    185SWEOK lvsj rby (218)+1:03:36Conny Ekstrand19:08
    186RUSWhite Nights SPb (197)+1:03:57Dmitry Shanzev14:50
    187FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155)+1:03:58Mikko Rahkola14:14
    188FINKeuruun Kisailijat (199)+1:04:08Reko Leppsalmi18:45
    189FINNavi (127)+1:04:24Antti-Ville Salomaa16:15
    190RUSRunLab (410)+1:04:53Fedor Sologubov15:39
    191FINPellon Ponsi 2 (248)+1:05:07Heikki Vuopio19:37
    192LTUKlaipeda (317)+1:05:09Audrius Pocius19:19
    193SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (237)+1:05:24Anders Storbrten16:21
    194LTUVERSME (381)+1:05:26Raimondas Laurinaitis15:14
    195SWESvedalens AIK 2 (848)+1:05:27Oscar Renberg18:05
    196FINSotkamon Jymy (249)+1:05:30Antti Parkkinen18:39
    197NORSandnes IL (285)+1:05:39Kjell Makrell Dale16:34
    198SWETullinge SK 2 (145)+1:06:13Andreas Hultqvist15:57
    199ITACUS Bologna (345)+1:06:17Tommaso Civera17:24
    200LTUOSK SAKAS (244)+1:06:24Paulius Vidziunas16:31
    All Next 200 >