jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 7,4 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)5:03:57Jan Prochazka37:29
    2FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+1:03Tue Lassen35:42
    3SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+1:04Bartosz Pawlak36:37
    4SWEOK Linne (18)+1:06David Lingfors38:26
    5NORKristiansand OK (24)+1:48Martin Hubmann37:15
    6NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:49Wojciech Dwojak37:19
    7SWErla IF (59)+1:50Jonathan Rosendahl37:31
    8NORHalden SK (3)+3:34Mats Haldin36:35
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (20)+3:42Donatas Stulgys37:27
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (4)+3:51Olle Krner36:53
    11SWEGteborg Majorna OK (19)+3:57Sauter Philipp37:49
    12SWEOK Kre (46)+5:26Matej Kamenicky39:13
    13SWEJrla Orientering (15)+5:27Olle Bostrm37:30
    14FINMS Parma (14)+5:47Juha Peltola39:30
    15FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+7:16Jesse Laukkarinen39:39
    16SWEIFK Gteborg (9)+9:24Tobias Noborn38:18
    17FINKalevan Rasti 2 (10)+10:08Antti Nurmonen37:30
    18FINKoovee (37)+10:08Pekka Itvuo37:25
    19FINVehkalahden Veikot (6)+11:11Petteri Muukkonen37:16
    20SWEOK Hllen (30)+11:49Kristian Algers42:01
    21NORNTNUI (22)+12:06Erik Sagvollen38:12
    22SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (2)+12:14Johan Lindberg39:34
    23SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27)+12:16Mars Hellstadius44:29
    24SWEIFK Liding SOK (40)+12:17Nicolas Simonin38:28
    25SWEOK Tisaren (8)+12:29Jonas Merz42:44
    26SWEPan-Kristianstad (29)+13:32Alessio Tenani42:14
    27NORLillomarka OL (71)+13:44Christian Wartbichler41:34
    28FINKangasala SK (28)+14:51Samu Lehtola40:00
    29FINTurun Metsnkvijt (17)+15:14Martins Sirmais39:53
    30FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+15:17Matti Liukkonen42:06
    31SWEOK Denseln (21)+16:37Oleksandr Starov41:27
    32SWEOK Orion (25)+16:45Erik Andersson39:40
    33FINLynx (16)+17:24Marko Nrv40:09
    34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+18:38Timmo Tammeme43:40
    35SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+18:45Aleksei Alekseyonok38:30
    36SWEGvle OK (56)+18:45Lasse Jansson42:39
    37SWERehns BK (23)+19:57Jerker Lysell37:04
    38NORHalden SK 2 (48)+20:14Aapo Summanen41:00
    39FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (52)+21:03Otto Loukkalahti42:26
    40NORIL Tyrving 2 (102)+21:03Matthias Gilgien43:25
    41FINTampereen Pyrint (26)+21:06Anton Kuukka42:42
    42FINKalevan Rasti 3 (70)+21:17Juha Malinen48:07
    43SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (38)+21:29Stefan Jonsson45:18
    44SWEOK Ravinen (73)+21:49Richard Robinson41:36
    45FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (31)+22:51Tuukka Jurvakainen41:13
    46NORFrol IL (13)+23:49Oystein Haug43:33
    47SWEIFK Ume (76)+24:43Joel Sjlander47:43
    48FINEspoon Suunta (74)+25:58Alexander Neliubin41:40
    49SWELinkpings OK (65)+26:01Joel Kll-Karlsson45:30
    50RUSBlack Sea OK (185)+26:12Sergey Dobrynin46:02
    51NORKristiansand OK 2 (91)+27:19Sjur Hovi39:09
    52FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (61)+27:34Jari Ikheimonen43:28
    53FINPaimion Rasti (39)+28:25Daniel Stenlund39:33
    54SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (89)+28:25Per Holm44:09
    55FINHiisirasti (35)+28:26Jukka-Pekka Seppnen40:05
    56NORRaumar OL (93)+28:32Alexander Lubina40:30
    57NORFredrikstad SK (594)+29:34Per Olaussen40:52
    58SWELeksands OK (92)+29:54Robert Wallsten53:57
    59SWETullinge SK (43)+30:40Niklas Sundqvist43:27
    60FINPellon Ponsi (34)+30:41Jyri Uusitalo46:14
    61SWEJrla Orientering 2 (77)+31:10Christoph Meier39:40
    62FINLapuan Virki (84)+31:53Harri Pajula40:40
    63FINOK Orient (57)+32:24Topi Hasu43:52
    64SWESvedalens AIK (75)+34:19Oskar Lindqvist42:21
    65NORNTNUI 2 (69)+34:41Isak Bergset50:16
    66SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (108)+34:50Viktor Stensson45:41
    67SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (118)+35:01Martin Holth Johannessen50:57
    68FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (221)+35:44Heikki Virekunnas48:06
    69FINSuunta Jyvskyl (195)+36:14Miro Tuomala43:31
    70FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (68)+37:11Juha-Matti Huhtanen46:10
    71NORFossum IF (225)+37:12Sigurd Melsom47:35
    72SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (119)+37:56Johan Modig39:11
    73FINSK Pohjanthti (158)+38:03Samuli Schroderus44:20
    74SWEOK Tisaren 2 (67)+39:03Anton Hallor45:23
    75SWEOK Denseln 2 (78)+39:05Emil Jnsson41:26
    76FINMS Parma 2 (53)+40:43Eero Heinonen47:20
    77SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (49)+40:45Rikard Pentonen43:01
    78FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+41:55Heikki Manninen43:50
    79FINKoovee 2 (148)+43:00Johannes Turunen43:25
    80FINIF Femman (55)+43:06Jari Hautala54:51
    81SWEThe Swans (665)+43:09Mattias Grahn46:33
    82SWEHagaby GoIF (81)+43:25Simon Markendahl43:14
    83FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117)+43:40Arto Puroaho49:35
    84SWEUlricehamns OK (96)+43:45Oskar Eklf44:31
    85FINPaimion Rasti 2 (79)+45:08Jere Sipponen42:08
    86RUSNord West (172)+45:21Nikita Stepanov45:18
    87NORNydalens SK (72)+45:27Eivind Hydal41:20
    88FINKangasala SK 2 (86)+45:36Eevert Toivonen44:12
    89NORNydalens SK 2 (146)+45:57Nikolai Korvald Skaare44:53
    90SWEOK Skogsfalken (162)+46:23Rebecka Olsson45:43
    91NORVaregg IL (126)+46:43rjan Rykkje46:25
    92FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105)+47:11Petri Kuusinen44:14
    93FINTurun Suunnistajat (66)+47:14Matti Saari44:50
    94SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1303)+47:28Dan Wester45:47
    95FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (50)+48:29Christoffer Vilen45:51
    96SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156)+48:52Marcus Ramstrm48:38
    97FINSK Vuoksi (114)+48:54Heikki Nenonen48:30
    98GBRScotland (241)+49:13Andrew Lindsay49:52
    99RUSUltra (167)+49:23Igor Zvontsov53:13
    100NORNTNUI 3 (47)+49:45Vegard Blomseth Johnsen43:30
    101LTUIGTISA 2 (101)+51:20Vitalijus Petrulis45:47
    102NORWing OK (111)+51:23Arvid Lyngstad47:57
    103FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (107)+51:25Pekka Huusari43:38
    104ESTSK Saue Tammed (331)+51:26Andre Nomm50:05
    105NORHamar orienteringsklubb (144)+51:43Sverre Bang Steng56:24
    106FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+51:45Tuomas Tala46:03
    107SWEAttunda OK (60)+51:50Johannes Knutas53:44
    108FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94)+52:57Olli Salo47:35
    109NORBkkelagets SK (90)+53:14Thomas Schive45:49
    110SWEOK Linne 2 (45)+53:23Boris Granovskiy44:59
    111FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (64)+53:26Akseli Leino47:00
    112SWEOK Rodhen (187)+53:28Erik Engsten46:05
    113SWETby OK (58)+53:39Henrik Nielsen49:58
    114FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135)+54:43Lauri Roininen48:41
    115NORKongsberg OL (88)+54:45yvind Drage51:50
    116SWEVxj OK (307)+54:46Anders Persson51:22
    117FINRasti-Lukko (216)+54:48Mikael Niemi47:31
    118FINIF Brahe (196)+54:55Niklas Lindell46:53
    119SWEEksj SOK (280)+55:35Jonas Falk Weber48:01
    120NORTrollelg (166)+55:42Kristian Stensrud47:10
    121NORFrol IL 2 (110)+56:02Andreas Mageroy39:24
    122LATOZONS OK (230)+56:54Jurgis Krastins49:13
    123FINHiisirasti 2 (100)+57:55Maxim Sychev46:15
    124FINSiilin Rasti (134)+57:55Raimo Kankkunen49:43
    125FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (136)+58:05Jorma Nissil50:11
    126FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179)+58:05Anton Salmenkyl43:14
    127FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (123)+58:14Jukka Tani41:39
    128FINOK77 (129)+58:22Fabian af Hllstrm48:37
    129BLRNemiga-Nord (621)+58:24Dzmitry Viatoshkin48:59
    130LATOK Kapa (138)+58:33Reinis Putnins47:20
    131SWESnttringe SK (182)+58:44Jonas Kallhauge51:24
    132FINPargas IF (80)+59:28Jussi Mkel50:05
    133SWEOK Orion 2 (131)+59:29Viktor Tovesson48:48
    134FINRasti-Kurikka (62)+59:32Tapio Per44:57
    135SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (142)+1:00:33Jonas Wallin49:09
    136FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (261)+1:00:35Otto Itkonen49:49
    137FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (104)+1:00:46Timo Nurmela45:56
    138FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83)+1:00:59Jukka Pohjonen49:39
    139LATOK Meridians (161)+1:01:01Jekabs Knets50:05
    140FINKoovee 3 (234)+1:01:30Jaakko Skog47:13
    141SWEKFUM rebro OK (141)+1:03:32Stefan Aronsson49:49
    142FINRastivarsat (255)+1:03:36Mika Tervala48:23
    143SWESders SOL-Tyres (329)+1:03:39Peter Andersson46:43
    144FINLynx 2 (97)+1:03:40Ollipekka Heikkil43:24
    145SWECentrum OK Stockholm (220)+1:04:20Jonas Nylund52:19
    146RUSOmega (106)+1:04:28Sergey Yashchenko50:04
    147SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (152)+1:04:50Viktor Janrik57:50
    148SWEIFK Ume 2 (139)+1:05:06Magnus Yngvesson52:04
    149FINRasTiimi (270)+1:05:06Jooseppi Kalliokoski46:33
    150FINEspoon Suunta 3 (277)+1:06:09Saku Ylijoki50:08
    151FINOK Orient 2 (191)+1:06:10Casper Linnaila47:35
    152SWEGvle OK 2 (835)+1:06:11Jan Moberg51:08
    153FINSuunta-Sepot (153)+1:06:23Ville Jokela56:39
    154SWELinkpings OK 2 (276)+1:06:25Jonas Lundgren45:12
    155SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51)+1:06:32Jesper Sjblom51:47
    156FINLammin Ski (160)+1:06:45Tommi Huostila45:34
    157FINVetelin Urheilijat (109)+1:06:48Sami Finnil49:59
    158FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (95)+1:07:30Christian Aebersold53:37
    159SWEGotlands OF (309)+1:07:35Fredrik Levin48:04
    160NOROppsal IF (122)+1:07:49Endre Wigaard48:22
    161FINKuopion Suunnistajat (207)+1:08:39Juha Markkanen53:14
    162RUSNord West 2 (1329)+1:09:07Sergey Krasilnikov47:58
    163FINRasti E4 (242)+1:09:14Sami Mnttinen50:15
    164FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178)+1:09:16Elmeri Toivanen50:11
    165FINNavi (127)+1:10:22Antti-Ville Salomaa46:31
    166FINKeuruun Kisailijat (199)+1:10:25Reko Leppsalmi49:20
    167FINKoskelankyln Riento (238)+1:10:25Lasse Qvist53:48
    168SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (994)+1:10:27Jonatan Andersson49:49
    169LTUVERSME (381)+1:10:35Raimondas Laurinaitis44:41
    170FINLapuan Virki 2 (418)+1:11:42Aleksi Lammi56:53
    171SWEOK Roslagen (124)+1:11:43Ove Eriksson59:09
    172SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (237)+1:11:49Anders Storbrten47:04
    173NORs-UMB orientering (263)+1:11:56Anders Treekrem57:11
    174SWEHaninge SOK (143)+1:12:41Sebastian Svrd52:21
    175FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213)+1:12:45Jarno Kyhk52:59
    176NORSandnes IL (285)+1:13:42Kjell Makrell Dale48:55
    177FINPellon Ponsi 2 (248)+1:13:44Heikki Vuopio52:32
    178SWETullinge SK 2 (145)+1:14:07Andreas Hultqvist48:09
    179SWEHalmstad OK (203)+1:15:08Filip Holm49:47
    180ITACUS Bologna (345)+1:15:09Tommaso Civera50:34
    181SWESvedalens AIK 2 (848)+1:15:10Oscar Renberg52:06
    182SWEKping-Kolsva OK (224)+1:15:14Thomas Eek56:01
    183FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155)+1:15:16Mikko Rahkola49:50
    184SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (163)+1:15:19Kalle Bjrkman57:59
    185FINMS Parma 4 (315)+1:15:44Jussi Aumo49:29
    186LTUKlaipeda (317)+1:16:00Audrius Pocius54:28
    187FINIF Femman 2 (494)+1:16:16Jonathan man43:39
    188LTUOSK SAKAS (244)+1:16:23Paulius Vidziunas50:48
    189LTUAzuolas (661)+1:16:23Gytis Nakvosas47:21
    190FINSotkamon Jymy (249)+1:16:27Antti Parkkinen53:54
    191LATIK Auseklis (288)+1:16:36Arnis Grasis49:13
    192SWEOK Hllen 2 (212)+1:16:47Gustaf Sundbue47:07
    193LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+1:16:54Gatis Zogla52:38
    194FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (157)+1:16:58Tomi Minkkinen47:36
    195SUIOLG Bern (633)+1:17:18Gabriel Mathys44:04
    196FINHauhon Sisu (194)+1:17:19Jukka-Pekka Rantio47:05
    197FINPaimion Rasti 3 (217)+1:17:22Janne Holmijoki48:05
    198FINValkeakosken Haka (206)+1:17:24Joonas Salminen50:29
    199SWEOK lvsj rby (218)+1:17:47Conny Ekstrand57:37
    200NORNTNUI 4 (120)+1:18:19Hkon Heggedal45:29
    All Next 200 >