jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 11,3 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)6:04:53Fabian Hertner1:00:01
    2SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+1:46Jonas Leandersson1:00:43
    3FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+2:12Jani Lakanen1:01:10
    4NORKristiansand OK (24)+2:13Hans Gunnar Omdal1:00:31
    5NORHalden SK (3)+4:01Marcus Millegrd1:00:28
    6FINHiidenkiertjt (4)+5:09Timo Sild1:01:17
    7SWEGteborg Majorna OK (19)+5:09Erik Johansson1:01:12
    8NORIL Tyrving (11)+5:12Christoph Brandt1:03:22
    9SWErla IF (59)+5:18Rudolfs Zernis1:03:29
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (20)+5:59Vojtech Kral1:02:16
    11SWEOK Linne (18)+8:47Josef Nordlund1:07:40
    12FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+9:34Tomas Dlabaja1:02:17
    13SWEJrla Orientering (15)+9:41Erik Andersson1:04:19
    14SWEOK Hllen (30)+10:49Peter berg59:02
    15FINMS Parma (14)+12:45Lasse Suonp1:06:51
    16FINVehkalahden Veikot (6)+12:56Tero Fhr1:01:44
    17SWEOK Tisaren (8)+13:15Matthias Kyburz1:00:46
    18SWEIFK Gteborg (9)+13:17Francois Gonon1:03:52
    19FINKalevan Rasti 2 (10)+13:18Adam Chromy1:03:10
    20SWEIFK Liding SOK (40)+13:21ystein Kvaal sterb1:01:03
    21SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (2)+13:22David Andersson1:01:08
    22NORNTNUI (22)+13:40Thomas Natvig rstad1:01:29
    23NORLillomarka OL (71)+13:47Robert Merl1:00:04
    24SWEOK Kre (46)+13:55David Prochazka1:08:30
    25SWEStora Tuna OK (33)+16:02Rikard Claesson1:05:50
    26LTUIGTISA (32)+16:14Arturs Paulins1:05:57
    27FINKoovee (37)+16:25Topias Tiainen1:06:14
    28FINTurun Metsnkvijt (17)+18:03Jussi Suna1:02:48
    29SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27)+18:19Richard Olsson1:05:57
    30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (42)+18:20Aleksei Sidorov1:06:23
    31SWEPan-Kristianstad (29)+19:15Gernot Kerschbaumer1:05:43
    32SWEOK Denseln (21)+20:31Erik Pettersson1:03:52
    33FINKangasala SK (28)+20:31Sren Lsch1:05:41
    34FINLynx (16)+23:49Mrten Bostrm1:06:21
    35FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+24:05Mate Kerenyi1:08:39
    36FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (31)+27:30Petteri Huikko1:04:44
    37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+27:41Davis Dislers1:08:51
    38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+27:44Lauri Tammeme1:09:04
    39SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (38)+27:48Martin Hammarberg1:06:11
    40SWEGvle OK (56)+28:01Erik Boman1:09:08
    41FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (52)+30:09Jarkko Saarinen1:09:09
    42FINTampereen Pyrint (26)+30:10Jarkko Laine1:08:59
    43FINPaimion Rasti (39)+32:12Fredrik Portin1:03:50
    44SWEIFK Ume (76)+32:13Tiago Aires1:07:31
    45SWERehns BK (23)+32:44Karlis Baltacis1:12:50
    46FINHiisirasti (35)+34:46Roman Efimov1:06:20
    47FINPellon Ponsi (34)+36:15Markku Isokoski1:05:35
    48NORFredrikstad SK (594)+36:21Kristian Dalby1:06:41
    49NORFrol IL (13)+37:20Sindre Rnning1:13:29
    50SWEOK Ravinen (73)+37:21Per.ke Olsson1:15:29
    51NORHalden SK 2 (48)+37:29Anders Felde Olaussen1:17:11
    52SWELeksands OK (92)+37:41David Ruedlinger1:07:35
    53NORKristiansand OK 2 (91)+37:56Magnus Johansson1:10:36
    54NORIL Tyrving 2 (102)+38:13Gunnar Fiskum1:17:02
    55SWELinkpings OK (65)+38:36Ivan Nikitin1:12:27
    56FINOK Orient (57)+40:54Otto Simosas1:08:24
    57RUSBlack Sea OK (185)+41:11Misha Kuleshov1:14:59
    58FINLapuan Virki (84)+42:28Teemu Rantala1:10:30
    59SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (89)+42:56Carl Magnusson1:14:19
    60FINEspoon Suunta (74)+43:40Anssi Vesanto1:17:40
    61NORNTNUI 2 (69)+45:12Martin Hoset1:10:25
    62SWESvedalens AIK (75)+45:47Johan Levin1:11:32
    63FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (221)+45:53Hannu Saarijrvi1:09:59
    64SWEHestra IF (85)+45:59Martin Ahlberger1:13:15
    65SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (118)+46:31Andrew Quin1:11:17
    66SWEJrla Orientering 2 (77)+47:28Espen Hultgreen-Welzien1:16:14
    67FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (61)+47:29Keke Roisland1:19:50
    68NORRaumar OL (93)+47:32Torben Wendler1:18:57
    69SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (119)+48:38Rasmus Svantesson1:10:38
    70SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (108)+48:41Martin Ivarsson1:13:40
    71SWETullinge SK (43)+48:43Anders Johansson1:17:56
    72SWEOK Denseln 2 (78)+51:28Edvin Karlsson1:12:20
    73FINMS Parma 2 (53)+51:40Timo Ritasalo1:10:57
    74NORFossum IF (225)+51:41Johan Michelsen1:14:26
    75FINSuunta Jyvskyl (195)+51:58Lauri Pohjola1:15:39
    76FINSK Pohjanthti (158)+52:24Iisak Helander1:14:17
    77FINKalevan Rasti 3 (70)+52:32Arto Niiranen1:31:09
    78SWEThe Swans (665)+53:06Johan Nsman1:09:45
    79FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (68)+55:42Heikki Kettunen1:18:23
    80FINKangasala SK 2 (86)+55:43Bjarne Friedrichs1:09:57
    81NORNydalens SK (72)+55:44Erik Olsvik Dengerud1:10:13
    82SWEOK Tisaren 2 (67)+55:45Leif Svensson1:16:28
    83FINPaimion Rasti 2 (79)+55:46Henri Kalve1:10:37
    84SWEUlricehamns OK (96)+55:52Philipp Schiel1:11:56
    85FINKoovee 2 (148)+56:15Jarmo Mauriala1:13:08
    86FINIF Femman (55)+57:40Jonas Jern1:14:26
    87SWEHagaby GoIF (81)+58:20Simon Sanderi1:14:43
    88FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117)+58:34Mikko Viitamki1:14:39
    89RUSNord West (172)+59:22Dmitry Polyakov1:13:59
    90FINSK Vuoksi (114)+59:33Simo Turunen1:10:28
    91FINTurun Suunnistajat (66)+59:33Lauri Lappalainen1:12:13
    92NORNTNUI 3 (47)+1:00:31Sondre Gullord1:10:48
    93NORNydalens SK 2 (146)+1:01:36Even Skrholen1:15:18
    94FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (50)+1:02:17Sren Sundblom1:13:44
    95FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94)+1:03:45Janne Nurminen1:10:40
    96SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (116)+1:04:10Erik Blomgren1:17:08
    97FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (82)+1:04:12Jussi Taussi1:12:30
    98NORVaregg IL (126)+1:04:28Niklas Profors1:17:33
    99NORFrol IL 2 (110)+1:05:35Magnus Beyer Brattli1:09:35
    100FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+1:05:46Eero Jppinen1:23:46
    101GBRScotland (241)+1:05:58Ruairi Short1:16:41
    102SWEVxj OK (307)+1:06:07Mattias Karlsson1:11:06
    103FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:06:10Ville Luoma1:14:13
    104NORBkkelagets SK (90)+1:06:25Magne Jutulstad1:13:03
    105FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105)+1:06:30Ari Merilinen1:19:16
    106SWEAttunda OK (60)+1:06:39Axel Wrdhe1:14:44
    107FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135)+1:07:30Topi Syrjlinen1:12:46
    108FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (107)+1:08:21Lauri Valkonen1:16:43
    109NORTrollelg (166)+1:09:39Andreas Slberg1:13:48
    110SWEOK Linne 2 (45)+1:09:59Smith Ross1:16:28
    111SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (49)+1:10:02Juste Raimbeault1:29:14
    112FINOK77 (129)+1:10:59Jan Donner1:12:28
    113SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1303)+1:11:17Arvid Henriksson1:23:34
    114SWEOK Skogshjortarna (552)+1:12:00Joost Talloeen1:15:56
    115ESTSK Saue Tammed (331)+1:12:05Tarvo Avaste1:20:36
    116FINIF Brahe (196)+1:12:58Bart Delobel1:17:55
    117FINRasti-Kurikka (62)+1:13:07Juha Frnti1:13:28
    118LTUIGTISA 2 (101)+1:13:55Martynas Tirlikas1:22:31
    119FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (136)+1:13:55Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:15:34
    120NORWing OK (111)+1:14:09Svein Erik Bratsberg1:22:41
    121NORKongsberg OL (88)+1:14:28Hvard Myhre1:19:34
    122SWEOK Skogsfalken (162)+1:15:41Anton Philipsson1:29:06
    123FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (64)+1:16:51Pyry Niemi1:23:17
    124FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (261)+1:17:07Pauli Viberg1:16:22
    125FINLynx 2 (97)+1:17:11Aleksi Mattila1:13:30
    126LATOZONS OK (230)+1:17:12Martins Skujenieks1:20:07
    127FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (95)+1:18:17Janne Mrkl1:10:23
    128FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (123)+1:18:44Miika Irtola1:20:21
    129SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156)+1:18:45Anton Hansson1:29:42
    130SWEKFUM rebro OK (141)+1:18:56Marcus Andersson1:15:07
    131NORHamar orienteringsklubb (144)+1:19:16Jrgen Elisenberg1:27:30
    132SWEOK Rodhen (187)+1:20:04Torbjrn Jacobsson1:26:23
    133SWEIFK Ume 2 (139)+1:20:07Gunnar Holmgren1:14:45
    134SWEOK Orion 2 (131)+1:20:21Yuri Omelchenko1:20:43
    135SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (152)+1:20:46Eric Roller1:15:41
    136SWELinkpings OK 2 (276)+1:20:54Mati Tiit1:14:31
    137SWEGvle OK 2 (835)+1:20:56Ulf Bergqvist1:14:33
    138FINKoovee 3 (234)+1:21:02Justus Laitinen1:19:24
    139SWETby OK (58)+1:21:06Robert Johansson1:27:16
    140SWECentrum OK Stockholm (220)+1:21:08Samuel Svensson1:16:30
    141FINRastivarsat (255)+1:21:09Tomi Kurhinen1:17:26
    142FINSiilin Rasti (134)+1:21:11Petri Vnnen1:23:06
    143FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83)+1:21:13Jyri Paavola1:20:08
    144FINRasti-Lukko (216)+1:21:15Rami Siivonen1:26:27
    145FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179)+1:21:19Attila Molnar1:23:13
    146LATOK Kapa (138)+1:21:22Emils Udris1:22:35
    147FINHiisirasti 2 (100)+1:21:23Riku Juhala1:23:13
    148FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155)+1:22:12Olli Ojanaho1:06:54
    149FINKeuruun Kisailijat (199)+1:22:27Jaakko Sorri1:12:01
    150SWEEksj SOK (280)+1:23:07Gustav Sandstedt1:27:23
    151RUSUltra (167)+1:24:29Maxim Streltsov1:34:48
    152FINPargas IF (80)+1:24:37MAx EngstrmLauren1:24:48
    153BLRNemiga-Nord (621)+1:24:38Aliaksandr Khodan1:26:07
    154SWESders SOL-Tyres (329)+1:25:37Tomas Lilja1:21:43
    155RUSWhite Nights SPb (197)+1:25:40Igor Gorbatenkov1:17:47
    156FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (104)+1:25:47Pekka Huhtanen1:24:50
    157FINEspoon Suunta 3 (277)+1:26:05Jouko Jylh1:19:47
    158FINRasTiimi (270)+1:27:54Juha Jokikuona1:22:40
    159FINIF Femman 2 (494)+1:28:06Matias Lund1:11:41
    160FINSuunta-Sepot (153)+1:29:41Markus Vainiomki1:23:03
    161RUSOmega (106)+1:29:51Sergey Yutkin1:25:09
    162FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (147)+1:30:28Jussi-Pekka Kauppi1:10:53
    163FINNavi (127)+1:31:22Teijo Marttinen1:20:59
    164FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213)+1:31:27Kristian Leppnen1:18:16
    165SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (994)+1:31:28Fredrik Regborn1:20:48
    166ITACUS Bologna (345)+1:31:43Enrico Gottardo1:16:33
    167NORSandnes IL (285)+1:31:48Morten Aamodt1:17:53
    168FINKuopion Suunnistajat (207)+1:31:49Petri Sonninen1:23:00
    169SWESnttringe SK (182)+1:31:53Patrik Nilsson1:33:02
    170FINOK Orient 2 (191)+1:31:58Pekka Vuorinen1:25:49
    171FINPaimion Rasti 3 (217)+1:32:55Antti Veijalainen1:15:18
    172LTUAzuolas (661)+1:32:59Viktoras Staisiunas1:16:33
    173FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178)+1:32:59Tero Ojala1:23:30
    174FINRasti E4 (242)+1:33:00Timo Maukonen1:23:35
    175FINValkeakosken Haka (206)+1:33:04Jussi Nurminen1:15:35
    176RUSKuzmolovo 110 (258)+1:33:26Konstantuin Serebryanitskiy1:09:19
    177SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (397)+1:33:27Marcus Andersson1:11:30
    178FINVetelin Urheilijat (109)+1:33:32Kari Tyynel1:26:35
    179LATOK Meridians (161)+1:33:36Kristaps Magone1:32:24
    180RUSNord West 2 (1329)+1:33:44Mihail Malishev1:24:29
    181RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343)+1:33:55NIKOLAY ZNOEV1:27:33
    182SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51)+1:34:12Oskar Ek-Larsson1:27:29
    183FINLappeen Riento (130)+1:35:34Antti Saikko1:27:24
    184FINPellon Ponsi 2 (248)+1:35:49Antti Ekonoja1:21:58
    185FINMS Parma 4 (315)+1:35:50Jussi Karttila1:19:41
    186SWEOK Hllen 2 (212)+1:36:00Linnea Gustafsson1:18:59
    187FINLammin Ski (160)+1:36:41Harri Veijola1:29:53
    188SWEHaninge SOK (143)+1:37:10Adam Ivarsson1:24:19
    189SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (142)+1:37:14Markus Larsson1:36:27
    190FINKoskelankyln Riento (238)+1:37:18Jarno Vyrynen1:26:36
    191SWEGotlands OF (309)+1:37:32Alexander Nilsson1:29:53
    192FINJoutsenon Kullervo (175)+1:37:38Pasi Asikainen1:16:34
    193SWEHelsingborgs SOK (128)+1:37:44Anton Marmelid1:37:53
    194FINKeravan Urheilijat (87)+1:38:03Timo Heikkil1:17:04
    195LTUVERSME (381)+1:38:06Lukas Vaitkus1:27:42
    196SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (237)+1:38:07Niels-Peter Foppen1:26:04
    197FINHauhon Sisu (194)+1:38:15Arttu Koskinen1:20:44
    198NOROppsal IF (122)+1:38:23Gard-Martin Udnesseter Johnson1:30:28
    199SWESundbybergs IK (314)+1:38:43Assar Lindstrm1:24:45
    200FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (157)+1:38:46Aapo Aaltio1:21:36
    All Next 200 >