1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 6:04:53 | Fabian Hertner | 1:00:01 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +1:46 | Jonas Leandersson | 1:00:43 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +2:12 | Jani Lakanen | 1:01:10 | ||
4 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +2:13 | Hans Gunnar Omdal | 1:00:31 | ||
5 | Halden SK (3) | +4:01 | Marcus Millegård | 1:00:28 | ||
6 | Hiidenkiertäjät (4) | +5:09 | Timo Sild | 1:01:17 | ||
7 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +5:09 | Erik Johansson | 1:01:12 | ||
8 | IL Tyrving (11) | +5:12 | Christoph Brandt | 1:03:22 | ||
9 | Ärla IF (59) | +5:18 | Rudolfs Zernis | 1:03:29 | ||
10 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +5:59 | Vojtech Kral | 1:02:16 | ||
11 | OK Linne (18) | +8:47 | Josef Nordlund | 1:07:40 | ||
12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +9:34 | Tomas Dlabaja | 1:02:17 | ||
13 | Järla Orientering (15) | +9:41 | Erik Andersson | 1:04:19 | ||
14 | OK Hällen (30) | +10:49 | Peter Öberg | 59:02 | ||
15 | MS Parma (14) | +12:45 | Lasse Suonpää | 1:06:51 | ||
16 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +12:56 | Tero Föhr | 1:01:44 | ||
17 | OK Tisaren (8) | +13:15 | Matthias Kyburz | 1:00:46 | ||
18 | IFK Göteborg (9) | +13:17 | Francois Gonon | 1:03:52 | ||
19 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +13:18 | Adam Chromy | 1:03:10 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +13:21 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 1:01:03 | ||
21 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +13:22 | David Andersson | 1:01:08 | ||
22 | NTNUI (22) | +13:40 | Thomas Natvig Årstad | 1:01:29 | ||
23 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +13:47 | Robert Merl | 1:00:04 | ||
24 | OK Kåre (46) | +13:55 | David Prochazka | 1:08:30 | ||
25 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +16:02 | Rikard Claesson | 1:05:50 | ||
26 | IGTISA (32) | +16:14 | Arturs Paulins | 1:05:57 | ||
27 | Koovee (37) | +16:25 | Topias Tiainen | 1:06:14 | ||
28 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +18:03 | Jussi Suna | 1:02:48 | ||
29 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +18:19 | Richard Olsson | 1:05:57 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +18:20 | Aleksei Sidorov | 1:06:23 | ||
31 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +19:15 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 1:05:43 | ||
32 | OK Denseln (21) | +20:31 | Erik Pettersson | 1:03:52 | ||
33 | Kangasala SK (28) | +20:31 | Sören Lösch | 1:05:41 | ||
34 | Lynx (16) | +23:49 | Mårten Boström | 1:06:21 | ||
35 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +24:05 | Mate Kerenyi | 1:08:39 | ||
36 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +27:30 | Petteri Huikko | 1:04:44 | ||
37 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +27:41 | Davis Dislers | 1:08:51 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +27:44 | Lauri Tammemäe | 1:09:04 | ||
39 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +27:48 | Martin Hammarberg | 1:06:11 | ||
40 | Gävle OK (56) | +28:01 | Erik Boman | 1:09:08 | ||
41 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +30:09 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:09:09 | ||
42 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +30:10 | Jarkko Laine | 1:08:59 | ||
43 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +32:12 | Fredrik Portin | 1:03:50 | ||
44 | IFK Umeå (76) | +32:13 | Tiago Aires | 1:07:31 | ||
45 | Rehns BK (23) | +32:44 | Karlis Baltacis | 1:12:50 | ||
46 | Hiisirasti (35) | +34:46 | Roman Efimov | 1:06:20 | ||
47 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +36:15 | Markku Isokoski | 1:05:35 | ||
48 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +36:21 | Kristian Dalby | 1:06:41 | ||
49 | Frol IL (13) | +37:20 | Sindre Rönning | 1:13:29 | ||
50 | OK Ravinen (73) | +37:21 | Per.Åke Olsson | 1:15:29 | ||
51 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +37:29 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 1:17:11 | ||
52 | Leksands OK (92) | +37:41 | David Ruedlinger | 1:07:35 | ||
53 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | +37:56 | Magnus Johansson | 1:10:36 | ||
54 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +38:13 | Gunnar Fiskum | 1:17:02 | ||
55 | Linköpings OK (65) | +38:36 | Ivan Nikitin | 1:12:27 | ||
56 | OK Orient (57) | +40:54 | Otto Simosas | 1:08:24 | ||
57 | Black Sea OK (185) | +41:11 | Misha Kuleshov | 1:14:59 | ||
58 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +42:28 | Teemu Rantala | 1:10:30 | ||
59 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +42:56 | Carl Magnusson | 1:14:19 | ||
60 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +43:40 | Anssi Vesanto | 1:17:40 | ||
61 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +45:12 | Martin Hoset | 1:10:25 | ||
62 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +45:47 | Johan Levin | 1:11:32 | ||
63 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (221) | +45:53 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:09:59 | ||
64 | Hestra IF (85) | +45:59 | Martin Ahlberger | 1:13:15 | ||
65 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +46:31 | Andrew Quin | 1:11:17 | ||
66 | Järla Orientering 2 (77) | +47:28 | Espen Hultgreen-Welzien | 1:16:14 | ||
67 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +47:29 | Keke Roisland | 1:19:50 | ||
68 | Raumar OL (93) | +47:32 | Torben Wendler | 1:18:57 | ||
69 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +48:38 | Rasmus Svantesson | 1:10:38 | ||
70 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +48:41 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:13:40 | ||
71 | Tullinge SK (43) | +48:43 | Anders Johansson | 1:17:56 | ||
72 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +51:28 | Edvin Karlsson | 1:12:20 | ||
73 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +51:40 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:10:57 | ||
74 | Fossum IF (225) | +51:41 | Johan Michelsen | 1:14:26 | ||
75 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +51:58 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:15:39 | ||
76 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +52:24 | Iisak Helander | 1:14:17 | ||
77 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +52:32 | Arto Niiranen | 1:31:09 | ||
78 | The Swans (665) | +53:06 | Johan Näsman | 1:09:45 | ||
79 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +55:42 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:18:23 | ||
80 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +55:43 | Bjarne Friedrichs | 1:09:57 | ||
81 | Nydalens SK (72) | +55:44 | Erik Olsvik Dengerud | 1:10:13 | ||
82 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +55:45 | Leif Svensson | 1:16:28 | ||
83 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +55:46 | Henri Kalve | 1:10:37 | ||
84 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +55:52 | Philipp Schiel | 1:11:56 | ||
85 | Koovee 2 (148) | +56:15 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:13:08 | ||
86 | IF Femman (55) | +57:40 | Jonas Jern | 1:14:26 | ||
87 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +58:20 | Simon Sanderi | 1:14:43 | ||
88 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +58:34 | Mikko Viitamäki | 1:14:39 | ||
89 | Nord West (172) | +59:22 | Dmitry Polyakov | 1:13:59 | ||
90 | SK Vuoksi (114) | +59:33 | Simo Turunen | 1:10:28 | ||
91 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +59:33 | Lauri Lappalainen | 1:12:13 | ||
92 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +1:00:31 | Sondre Gullord | 1:10:48 | ||
93 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +1:01:36 | Even Skårholen | 1:15:18 | ||
94 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +1:02:17 | Sören Sundblom | 1:13:44 | ||
95 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +1:03:45 | Janne Nurminen | 1:10:40 | ||
96 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (116) | +1:04:10 | Erik Blomgren | 1:17:08 | ||
97 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (82) | +1:04:12 | Jussi Taussi | 1:12:30 | ||
98 | Varegg IL (126) | +1:04:28 | Niklas Profors | 1:17:33 | ||
99 | Frol IL 2 (110) | +1:05:35 | Magnus Beyer Brattli | 1:09:35 | ||
100 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +1:05:46 | Eero Jäppinen | 1:23:46 | ||
101 | Scotland (241) | +1:05:58 | Ruairi Short | 1:16:41 | ||
102 | Växjö OK (307) | +1:06:07 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:11:06 | ||
103 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +1:06:10 | Ville Luoma | 1:14:13 | ||
104 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | +1:06:25 | Magne Jutulstad | 1:13:03 | ||
105 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +1:06:30 | Ari Meriläinen | 1:19:16 | ||
106 | Attunda OK (60) | +1:06:39 | Axel Wrådhe | 1:14:44 | ||
107 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +1:07:30 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 1:12:46 | ||
108 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (107) | +1:08:21 | Lauri Valkonen | 1:16:43 | ||
109 | Trollelg (166) | +1:09:39 | Andreas Sölberg | 1:13:48 | ||
110 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +1:09:59 | Smith Ross | 1:16:28 | ||
111 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +1:10:02 | Juste Raimbeault | 1:29:14 | ||
112 | OK77 (129) | +1:10:59 | Jan Donner | 1:12:28 | ||
113 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +1:11:17 | Arvid Henriksson | 1:23:34 | ||
114 | OK Skogshjortarna (552) | +1:12:00 | Joost Talloeen | 1:15:56 | ||
115 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +1:12:05 | Tarvo Avaste | 1:20:36 | ||
116 | IF Brahe (196) | +1:12:58 | Bart Delobel | 1:17:55 | ||
117 | Rasti-Kurikka (62) | +1:13:07 | Juha Fränti | 1:13:28 | ||
118 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +1:13:55 | Martynas Tirlikas | 1:22:31 | ||
119 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (136) | +1:13:55 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 1:15:34 | ||
120 | Wing OK (111) | +1:14:09 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 1:22:41 | ||
121 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +1:14:28 | Håvard Myhre | 1:19:34 | ||
122 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +1:15:41 | Anton Philipsson | 1:29:06 | ||
123 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (64) | +1:16:51 | Pyry Niemi | 1:23:17 | ||
124 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +1:17:07 | Pauli Viberg | 1:16:22 | ||
125 | Lynx 2 (97) | +1:17:11 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:13:30 | ||
126 | OZONS OK (230) | +1:17:12 | Martins Skujenieks | 1:20:07 | ||
127 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (95) | +1:18:17 | Janne Märkälä | 1:10:23 | ||
128 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (123) | +1:18:44 | Miika Irtola | 1:20:21 | ||
129 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156) | +1:18:45 | Anton Hansson | 1:29:42 | ||
130 | KFUM Örebro OK (141) | +1:18:56 | Marcus Andersson | 1:15:07 | ||
131 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +1:19:16 | Jörgen Elisenberg | 1:27:30 | ||
132 | OK Rodhen (187) | +1:20:04 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:26:23 | ||
133 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +1:20:07 | Gunnar Holmgren | 1:14:45 | ||
134 | OK Orion 2 (131) | +1:20:21 | Yuri Omelchenko | 1:20:43 | ||
135 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +1:20:46 | Eric Roller | 1:15:41 | ||
136 | Linköpings OK 2 (276) | +1:20:54 | Mati Tiit | 1:14:31 | ||
137 | Gävle OK 2 (835) | +1:20:56 | Ulf Bergqvist | 1:14:33 | ||
138 | Koovee 3 (234) | +1:21:02 | Justus Laitinen | 1:19:24 | ||
139 | Täby OK (58) | +1:21:06 | Robert Johansson | 1:27:16 | ||
140 | Centrum OK Stockholm (220) | +1:21:08 | Samuel Svensson | 1:16:30 | ||
141 | Rastivarsat (255) | +1:21:09 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:17:26 | ||
142 | Siilin Rasti (134) | +1:21:11 | Petri Väänänen | 1:23:06 | ||
143 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +1:21:13 | Jyri Paavola | 1:20:08 | ||
144 | Rasti-Lukko (216) | +1:21:15 | Rami Siivonen | 1:26:27 | ||
145 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +1:21:19 | Attila Molnar | 1:23:13 | ||
146 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:21:22 | Emils Udris | 1:22:35 | ||
147 | Hiisirasti 2 (100) | +1:21:23 | Riku Juhala | 1:23:13 | ||
148 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155) | +1:22:12 | Olli Ojanaho | 1:06:54 | ||
149 | Keuruun Kisailijat (199) | +1:22:27 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:12:01 | ||
150 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +1:23:07 | Gustav Sandstedt | 1:27:23 | ||
151 | Ultra (167) | +1:24:29 | Maxim Streltsov | 1:34:48 | ||
152 | Pargas IF (80) | +1:24:37 | MAx EngströmLauren | 1:24:48 | ||
153 | Nemiga-Nord (621) | +1:24:38 | Aliaksandr Khodan | 1:26:07 | ||
154 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +1:25:37 | Tomas Lilja | 1:21:43 | ||
155 | White Nights SPb (197) | +1:25:40 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:17:47 | ||
156 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (104) | +1:25:47 | Pekka Huhtanen | 1:24:50 | ||
157 | Espoon Suunta 3 (277) | +1:26:05 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:19:47 | ||
158 | RasTiimi (270) | +1:27:54 | Juha Jokikuona | 1:22:40 | ||
159 | IF Femman 2 (494) | +1:28:06 | Matias Lund | 1:11:41 | ||
160 | Suunta-Sepot (153) | +1:29:41 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:23:03 | ||
161 | Omega (106) | +1:29:51 | Sergey Yutkin | 1:25:09 | ||
162 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +1:30:28 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 1:10:53 | ||
163 | Navi (127) | +1:31:22 | Teijo Marttinen | 1:20:59 | ||
164 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213) | +1:31:27 | Kristian Leppänen | 1:18:16 | ||
165 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (994) | +1:31:28 | Fredrik Regborn | 1:20:48 | ||
166 | CUS Bologna (345) | +1:31:43 | Enrico Gottardo | 1:16:33 | ||
167 | Sandnes IL (285) | +1:31:48 | Morten Aamodt | 1:17:53 | ||
168 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (207) | +1:31:49 | Petri Sonninen | 1:23:00 | ||
169 | Snättringe SK (182) | +1:31:53 | Patrik Nilsson | 1:33:02 | ||
170 | OK Orient 2 (191) | +1:31:58 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:25:49 | ||
171 | Paimion Rasti 3 (217) | +1:32:55 | Antti Veijalainen | 1:15:18 | ||
172 | Azuolas (661) | +1:32:59 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 1:16:33 | ||
173 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +1:32:59 | Tero Ojala | 1:23:30 | ||
174 | Rasti E4 (242) | +1:33:00 | Timo Maukonen | 1:23:35 | ||
175 | Valkeakosken Haka (206) | +1:33:04 | Jussi Nurminen | 1:15:35 | ||
176 | Kuzmolovo 110 (258) | +1:33:26 | Konstantuin Serebryanitskiy | 1:09:19 | ||
177 | OK Nolaskogsarna (397) | +1:33:27 | Marcus Andersson | 1:11:30 | ||
178 | Vetelin Urheilijat (109) | +1:33:32 | Kari Tyynelä | 1:26:35 | ||
179 | OK Meridians (161) | +1:33:36 | Kristaps Magone | 1:32:24 | ||
180 | Nord West 2 (1329) | +1:33:44 | Mihail Malishev | 1:24:29 | ||
181 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343) | +1:33:55 | NIKOLAY ZNOEV | 1:27:33 | ||
182 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51) | +1:34:12 | Oskar Ek-Larsson | 1:27:29 | ||
183 | Lappeen Riento (130) | +1:35:34 | Antti Saikko | 1:27:24 | ||
184 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (248) | +1:35:49 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:21:58 | ||
185 | MS Parma 4 (315) | +1:35:50 | Jussi Karttila | 1:19:41 | ||
186 | OK Hällen 2 (212) | +1:36:00 | Linnea Gustafsson | 1:18:59 | ||
187 | Lammin Säkiä (160) | +1:36:41 | Harri Veijola | 1:29:53 | ||
188 | Haninge SOK (143) | +1:37:10 | Adam Ivarsson | 1:24:19 | ||
189 | IFK Göteborg 3 (142) | +1:37:14 | Markus Larsson | 1:36:27 | ||
190 | Koskelankylän Riento (238) | +1:37:18 | Jarno Väyrynen | 1:26:36 | ||
191 | Gotlands OF (309) | +1:37:32 | Alexander Nilsson | 1:29:53 | ||
192 | Joutsenon Kullervo (175) | +1:37:38 | Pasi Asikainen | 1:16:34 | ||
193 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +1:37:44 | Anton Marmelid | 1:37:53 | ||
194 | Keravan Urheilijat (87) | +1:38:03 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:17:04 | ||
195 | VERSME (381) | +1:38:06 | Lukas Vaitkus | 1:27:42 | ||
196 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (237) | +1:38:07 | Niels-Peter Foppen | 1:26:04 | ||
197 | Hauhon Sisu (194) | +1:38:15 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:20:44 | ||
198 | Oppsal IF (122) | +1:38:23 | Gard-Martin Udnesseter Johnson | 1:30:28 | ||
199 | Sundbybergs IK (314) | +1:38:43 | Assar Lindström | 1:24:45 | ||
200 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (157) | +1:38:46 | Aapo Aaltio | 1:21:36 | ||
201 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (98) | +1:38:46 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:15:55 | ||
202 | OK Roslagen (124) | +1:39:23 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:27:18 | ||
203 | OK Kolmården (328) | +1:39:48 | Ville Johansson | 1:14:35 | ||
204 | OK Saldus (170) | +1:39:51 | Uldis Brucis | 1:16:07 | ||
205 | Klaipeda (317) | +1:39:55 | Ricardas Tevelis | 1:23:32 | ||
206 | Köping-Kolsva OK (224) | +1:39:56 | Henrik Holmberg | 1:24:12 | ||
207 | IFK Moras OK 3 (163) | +1:39:56 | Klaus Csucs | 1:24:26 | ||
208 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (301) | +1:40:11 | Timo Karppinen | 1:20:47 | ||
209 | Halmstad OK (203) | +1:40:28 | Jan-Olof Svensson | 1:25:06 | ||
210 | NTNUI 4 (120) | +1:40:32 | Björn Tore Mathisen | 1:22:06 | ||
211 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +1:41:33 | Tuomo Kivelä | 1:18:59 | ||
212 | Hammarby IF OF (272) | +1:41:40 | Anders Carlsson | 1:19:46 | ||
213 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (313) | +1:41:42 | Eero Tuomaala | 1:19:06 | ||
214 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (418) | +1:43:09 | Santeri Kössi | 1:30:57 | ||
215 | Tullinge SK 2 (145) | +1:44:18 | Anton Blomdahl | 1:30:00 | ||
216 | A2 (477) | +1:44:29 | Guntis Arnicans | 1:20:53 | ||
217 | IK Auseklis (288) | +1:44:39 | Aivars Mihailovs | 1:27:53 | ||
218 | OLG Bern (633) | +1:44:43 | Oliver Santschi | 1:27:26 | ||
219 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +1:45:54 | Aigars Varna | 1:28:35 | ||
220 | Saint-Petersburg (154) | +1:46:30 | Oleg Melnikov | 1:21:56 | ||
221 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (529) | +1:46:33 | Vesa Tuviala | 1:15:43 | ||
222 | Espoon Suunta 4 (183) | +1:47:12 | Erkka Laininen | 1:27:15 | ||
223 | Kymin Suunnistajat (406) | +1:47:28 | Lauri Lavikainen | 1:19:15 | ||
224 | Orienta Moscow Compass (374) | +1:48:37 | Juriy Masniy | 1:20:34 | ||
225 | Maarian Mahti (618) | +1:49:41 | Miikka Wigelius | 1:24:52 | ||
226 | Sotkamon Jymy (249) | +1:50:09 | Janne Kankainen | 1:33:42 | ||
227 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (350) | +1:50:20 | Ilari Ernamo | 1:18:23 | ||
228 | Kalinka (286) | +1:50:26 | Kirill Komarov | 1:17:49 | ||
229 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (336) | +1:50:41 | Igor Bondarenko | 1:23:52 | ||
230 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (1428) | +1:50:54 | Juho Partanen | 1:20:44 | ||
231 | Yarkiy Mir (247) | +1:51:44 | Sergey Ushakov | 1:19:00 | ||
232 | Ringsaker OK (246) | +1:51:58 | Henrik Bordal | 1:27:25 | ||
233 | MS Parma 3 (140) | +1:52:30 | Eero Jalli | 1:24:55 | ||
234 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (253) | +1:53:40 | Mikko Kuusinen | 1:29:22 | ||
235 | Legenda (592) | +1:53:49 | Aleksey Balandin | 1:31:58 | ||
236 | Byåsen IL (273) | +1:54:00 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:27:25 | ||
237 | OK Arona (666) | +1:54:07 | Baunis Janis | 1:19:57 | ||
238 | Gjö-Vard OL (282) | +1:54:53 | Einar Lofthus | 1:23:36 | ||
239 | Långhundra IF (184) | +1:54:55 | Emil Wikström | 1:21:05 | ||
240 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (281) | +1:54:57 | Tero Kähtävä | 1:22:15 | ||
241 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +1:55:08 | Arvo Gelbis | 1:22:14 | ||
242 | Jönköpings OK (240) | +1:55:09 | Klas Friborg | 1:31:00 | ||
243 | Bussola OK (251) | +1:55:29 | Willi Mueller | 1:23:16 | ||
244 | Espoon Akilles (289) | +1:55:54 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 1:25:36 | ||
245 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (848) | +1:55:58 | Anders Björklund | 1:40:38 | ||
246 | OK Älvsjö Örby (218) | +1:56:03 | Anders Mattsson | 1:37:52 | ||
247 | RunLab (410) | +1:56:06 | Ilya Slepov | 1:38:40 | ||
248 | Ås-UMB orientering (263) | +1:56:20 | Robert Banfi | 1:44:18 | ||
249 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (115) | +1:56:38 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 1:17:18 | ||
250 | Ex-Legends (787) | +1:57:45 | Simo Juvaste | 1:20:31 | ||
251 | Rasti-Pielinen (308) | +1:57:48 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 1:35:31 | ||
252 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (551) | +1:59:03 | Johan Fröberg | 1:37:15 | ||
253 | Luumäen Rasti (358) | +1:59:07 | Petri Hirvikallio | 1:31:55 | ||
254 | Laitilan Jyske (192) | +1:59:10 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 1:29:44 | ||
255 | SK Vuoksi 2 (226) | +1:59:19 | Anssi Juutilainen | 1:34:13 | ||
256 | Verdal OK (538) | +1:59:31 | Per Grande | 1:33:50 | ||
257 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (342) | +1:59:36 | Atte Jurvakainen | 1:33:33 | ||
258 | OK Södertörn (151) | +2:00:05 | Johan Markstedt | 1:24:30 | ||
259 | Rasti-Hyry (239) | +2:00:06 | Janne Määttä | 1:28:19 | ||
260 | asd Park World Tour Italy (432) | +2:00:30 | Fabio Marsoner | 1:20:15 | ||
261 | Omega 2 (372) | +2:00:42 | Maksim Khaustov | 1:30:35 | ||
262 | OSK SAKAS (244) | +2:00:52 | Justinas Liubinskas | 1:44:22 | ||
263 | Rastivarsat 2 (330) | +2:01:04 | Pasi Turunen | 1:25:00 | ||
264 | OK Sparta Praha 2 (924) | +2:01:11 | Daniel Sistek | 1:24:24 | ||
265 | OK Sparta Praha (434) | +2:01:11 | Tomas Prochazka | 1:26:03 | ||
266 | Nydalens SK 3 (269) | +2:01:11 | Jon Iver Bakken | 1:24:02 | ||
267 | Rastikarhut (419) | +2:01:16 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 1:26:27 | ||
268 | Porsgrunn OL (198) | +2:02:06 | Westin Kjell | 1:29:47 | ||
269 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (354) | +2:02:22 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 1:23:21 | ||
270 | Ärla IF 2 (433) | +2:02:24 | Kalle Larsson | 1:27:01 | ||
271 | Norbergs OK (672) | +2:02:25 | Oskar Karlsson | 1:34:27 | ||
272 | Copenhagen O (164) | +2:02:27 | Tim F. Weber | 1:22:00 | ||
273 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (375) | +2:02:41 | Markus Hakkarainen | 1:25:56 | ||
274 | Lynx 3 (174) | +2:02:52 | Joonas Niinimäki | 1:26:03 | ||
275 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (319) | +2:03:24 | Jyrki Mikkkola | 1:34:01 | ||
276 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +2:03:27 | Jarmo Munck | 1:26:34 | ||
277 | Kemiön Kiilat (414) | +2:05:06 | Raphael Stefanini | 1:23:11 | ||
278 | MS Parma 6 (384) | +2:05:22 | Tommi Kallikari | 1:22:24 | ||
279 | Saarijärven Pullistus (231) | +2:05:42 | Jaakko Kulmala | 1:30:54 | ||
280 | IF Brahe 2 (279) | +2:05:54 | Wouter Leeuws | 1:15:33 | ||
281 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (219) | +2:06:01 | Markku Piironen | 1:25:28 | ||
282 | OZONS OK 2 (483) | +2:06:19 | Girts Linins | 1:21:13 | ||
283 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +2:06:27 | Andreas Curiger | 1:29:10 | ||
284 | Varegg IL 3 (1216) | +2:06:32 | Jan Kjärner-Semb | 1:43:04 | ||
285 | Kakelimporten IF (701) | +2:06:36 | Taichi Åberg | 1:30:44 | ||
286 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (369) | +2:06:41 | Severi Aikio | 1:23:05 | ||
287 | Siilin Rasti 2 (252) | +2:07:03 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:28:00 | ||
288 | IK Grane (496) | +2:07:23 | Jens Folåsen | 1:33:29 | ||
289 | Venla relay winners 2013 (1623) | +2:07:27 | Miri Thrane Ödum | 1:26:08 | ||
290 | JOKA (370) | +2:07:40 | Toomas Marrandi | 1:41:43 | ||
291 | Bushrangers (1582) | +2:08:46 | Hanny Allston | 1:25:07 | ||
292 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (232) | +2:09:23 | Ville Tiljander | 1:29:12 | ||
293 | Tullinge SK 3 (235) | +2:09:26 | Kenneth Jönsson | 1:37:18 | ||
294 | Kyrös-Rasti (297) | +2:09:31 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:28:30 | ||
295 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1277) | +2:09:45 | Kasperi Niemi | 1:32:42 | ||
296 | Enga (692) | +2:10:41 | John Tore Vik | 1:23:21 | ||
297 | Suomusjärven Sisu (223) | +2:10:57 | Aapo Lönnroth | 1:23:49 | ||
298 | Northern Wind (295) | +2:11:19 | Ingemar Nauhauser | 1:24:41 | ||
299 | OK Kompas (222) | +2:11:23 | Valentyn Kostin | 1:19:29 | ||
300 | RAE ROK (427) | +2:11:24 | Veiko Pak | 1:39:54 | ||
301 | Black Sea OK 2 (1130) | +2:11:47 | Vitaliy Tetikov | 1:28:00 | ||
302 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (428) | +2:11:52 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:34:44 | ||
303 | OK!Sport (268) | +2:12:16 | Krystian Sedlak | 1:32:39 | ||
304 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (885) | +2:13:00 | Elisabeth Hansson | 1:26:35 | ||
305 | OK Botnia (181) | +2:13:08 | Markus Björklund | 1:22:49 | ||
306 | Stord Orientering (600) | +2:14:03 | Stig Helge Westerheim | 1:30:55 | ||
307 | Vesaisen Pojat (173) | +2:14:09 | Erkki Isokoski | 1:27:24 | ||
308 | Espoon Suunta 2 (1128) | +2:14:11 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:22:33 | ||
309 | Päijät-Rasti (283) | +2:14:20 | Sampo Keskinen | 1:24:25 | ||
310 | OK Kirishi (303) | +2:14:48 | Evgeniy Salatkin | 1:29:41 | ||
311 | ASOP Erstein (628) | +2:14:51 | Julian Engeser | 1:32:05 | ||
312 | Oriveden Ponnistus (250) | +2:14:55 | Oula Järvensivu | 1:51:34 | ||
313 | Saloisten Reipas (382) | +2:15:07 | Marko Kuusikko | 1:31:36 | ||
314 | IngPromTeam (395) | +2:15:18 | Dmitrii Muzhilko | 1:27:54 | ||
315 | OK Meridians 2 (385) | +2:16:10 | Juris Knets | 1:30:01 | ||
316 | Nyköpings OK 3 (1102) | +2:16:41 | Oskar Engman | 1:36:23 | ||
317 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (322) | +2:16:57 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:44:45 | ||
318 | Värska OK Peko (321) | +2:18:11 | Raul Kudre | 1:16:57 | ||
319 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (215) | +2:18:14 | Eero Markkila | 1:29:03 | ||
320 | Mezmalas MTB (291) | +2:18:22 | Gints Jubelis | 1:38:39 | ||
321 | Pyhät Miehet (262) | +2:18:32 | Tom Steffansson | 1:34:17 | ||
322 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +2:18:32 | Jonas Niklasson | 1:31:19 | ||
323 | Trollelg 2 (1613) | +2:19:16 | Hallvard Seim Grövlen | 1:16:55 | ||
324 | Teme Ski Team (615) | +2:19:40 | Tuomas Pasanen | 1:42:35 | ||
325 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (347) | +2:19:55 | Ferenc Viniczai | 1:31:25 | ||
326 | Viestirykmentti (1396) | +2:20:06 | Heikki Kivikko | 1:30:55 | ||
327 | Nordbröden family (542) | +2:20:59 | Nordbröden| | 1:24:25 | ||
328 | Skarpnäcks OL (266) | +2:21:01 | Segerman Lars | 1:41:15 | ||
329 | Pihkaniskat (137) | +2:21:06 | Aleksi Sorsa | 1:21:39 | ||
330 | Tykistöprikaati (525) | +2:21:12 | Tuomo Stenberg | 1:28:00 | ||
331 | OK Raseborg 2 (373) | +2:21:50 | Peter Söderström | 1:40:41 | ||
332 | Medeina (335) | +2:22:51 | Mantas Drulia | 1:30:05 | ||
333 | Kangasala SK 4 (390) | +2:22:53 | Kai Samposalo | 1:29:10 | ||
334 | Team Kuraporras (371) | +2:23:46 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:34:37 | ||
335 | Koovee 5 (593) | +2:23:50 | Henri Annila | 1:26:17 | ||
336 | OSK SAKAS 2 (402) | +2:24:07 | Rokas Vaitkus | 1:47:07 | ||
337 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (493) | +2:24:22 | Jukka Heikura | 1:39:35 | ||
338 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (521) | +2:24:38 | Aaro Julkunen | 1:19:04 | ||
339 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +2:24:58 | Jarmo Viita | 2:00:47 | ||
340 | Legenda 2 (1052) | +2:25:31 | Maksim Dmitriev | 1:35:20 | ||
341 | Karkki-Rasti (469) | +2:25:39 | Erno Paju | 1:27:41 | ||
342 | OK Hällen 3 (819) | +2:25:50 | Tomas Lundström | 1:27:51 | ||
343 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (570) | +2:25:58 | Mika Tommola | 1:33:09 | ||
344 | Rasti-Jyry (254) | +2:26:01 | Heikki Alanko | 1:32:18 | ||
345 | Rasti-Nokia (564) | +2:26:04 | Antti Matula | 1:33:59 | ||
346 | NOPE Team Banter (445) | +2:26:12 | Tupac Shakur | 1:34:01 | ||
347 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (376) | +2:26:20 | Mikko Leminen | 1:32:34 | ||
348 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (825) | +2:26:22 | Timo Kulmala | 1:39:06 | ||
349 | OK Nackhe (453) | +2:26:30 | Linnea Johnsson | 1:35:14 | ||
350 | Närpes OK (200) | +2:26:42 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:34:44 | ||
351 | Täby OK 2 (662) | +2:26:55 | Axel Roos Hansson | 1:29:38 | ||
352 | Azuolas 2 (1596) | +2:28:19 | Martynas Germanavicius | 1:27:23 | ||
353 | Alatornion Pirkat (437) | +2:28:36 | Marcus Lahtinen | 1:30:20 | ||
354 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (430) | +2:28:38 | Sauli Viitasaari | 1:26:34 | ||
355 | OK Hällen 5 (1185) | +2:28:44 | Mikael Kindborn | 1:23:52 | ||
356 | Skogslöparna (1612) | +2:28:52 | Stefan Gyllenberg | 1:33:47 | ||
357 | UMA Idrottsförening (1584) | +2:29:41 | Mika Numminen | 1:44:17 | ||
358 | Steinkjer OK (403) | +2:29:49 | Karl Aksel Jermstad | 1:44:39 | ||
359 | Leppävaaran Sisu (352) | +2:29:59 | Viacheslav Ilchenko | 1:45:14 | ||
360 | HB-Betoni Team (431) | +2:30:36 | Henri Jelonen | 1:49:04 | ||
361 | Attunda OK 2 (305) | +2:32:12 | Jacob Redtzer | 1:48:52 | ||
362 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (233) | +2:33:45 | Arttu Laaksonen | 1:48:33 | ||
363 | Perttelin Peikot (480) | +2:33:46 | Aki Yrjä | 1:25:06 | ||
364 | Omega 3 (786) | +2:33:48 | Mihail Ippolitov | 1:56:58 | ||
365 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (391) | +2:33:50 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 1:21:08 | ||
366 | Stora Enso Metsä (694) | +2:34:06 | Antti Savonen | 1:28:36 | ||
367 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (514) | +2:34:06 | Risto Tolonen | 1:31:00 | ||
368 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (306) | +2:34:10 | Hannu Pietilä | 1:32:21 | ||
369 | OK Vöru (490) | +2:34:15 | Priit Narusk | 1:43:38 | ||
370 | Hiiltomiehet (398) | +2:34:19 | Jani Peltotalo | 1:37:14 | ||
371 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +2:34:20 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 1:34:26 | ||
372 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (346) | +2:34:25 | Ville Keskisarja | 1:36:32 | ||
373 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (367) | +2:34:53 | Miina Kanko | 1:33:35 | ||
374 | Rasti 88 (482) | +2:34:59 | Jarkko Mäki | 1:39:23 | ||
375 | Nostars (388) | +2:35:08 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:33:28 | ||
376 | OK Tisaren 3 (132) | +2:35:32 | Eric Björk | 1:46:10 | ||
377 | MADROG 2 (1524) | +2:35:51 | Hannu Vehmaa | 1:35:43 | ||
378 | Lada Toljatt (1556) | +2:35:53 | Pasi Ruokamo | 1:53:32 | ||
379 | IF Thor (256) | +2:36:01 | Johan Ohlström | 1:37:10 | ||
380 | Kexholms SK (424) | +2:36:50 | Mats Ljungqvist | 1:31:43 | ||
381 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (611) | +2:36:56 | Ritvars Karpikovs | 1:28:46 | ||
382 | Harju KEK RSK (635) | +2:37:30 | Mati Preitof | 1:31:29 | ||
383 | Maasotakoulu (267) | +2:37:31 | Lauri Isoaho | 1:38:59 | ||
384 | Burkanciems OK (1586) | +2:37:36 | Ugis Kokenbergs | 1:36:59 | ||
385 | Rasti E4 2 (380) | +2:37:54 | Henry Varis | 1:41:31 | ||
386 | Malax IF (265) | +2:38:20 | Johan Holmback | 1:32:33 | ||
387 | Iisalmen Visa (257) | +2:38:21 | Antti Huovinen | 1:42:26 | ||
388 | Finspångs SOK (209) | +2:38:32 | Erik Ernstsson | 1:21:41 | ||
389 | Wanhat weikot yr. (435) | +2:39:10 | Kari Parviainen | 1:30:35 | ||
390 | Aivan Sama (377) | +2:39:13 | Mika Hulkko | 1:36:17 | ||
391 | Loimaan Jankko (413) | +2:39:15 | Pekka Kujanpää | 1:36:02 | ||
392 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (590) | +2:39:19 | Jarmo Heikkinen | 1:24:40 | ||
393 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (338) | +2:39:42 | Pauli Saksanen | 1:24:13 | ||
394 | Mile-Sport (491) | +2:39:52 | SERGEY MALIN | 1:31:59 | ||
395 | IK Kronan (465) | +2:39:55 | Mats Strandvall | 1:34:33 | ||
396 | Fet OL (211) | +2:39:56 | Torgeir Skjönhaug | 1:41:32 | ||
397 | Savon Suunta (648) | +2:39:59 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 1:37:59 | ||
398 | SK Mercury (512) | +2:40:01 | Tarmo Pöör | 1:33:44 | ||
399 | Hankasalmen Hanka (383) | +2:40:12 | Risto Valkonen | 1:47:22 | ||
400 | Suunnaton Into (470) | +2:40:39 | Tapio Halme | 1:30:23 | ||
401 | Espoon Suunta 5 (581) | +2:41:15 | Tapio Karras | 1:38:16 | ||
402 | GNEIST (605) | +2:41:41 | Öyvind Johannessen | 1:36:06 | ||
403 | OK Vöru 2 (1174) | +2:42:07 | Andy Karjus | 1:41:01 | ||
404 | Rapalan Kunto (567) | +2:42:28 | Ilkka Ruokola | 1:33:07 | ||
405 | Turun NMKY (462) | +2:42:36 | Antti Puro | 1:33:55 | ||
406 | Ylivieskan Kuula (287) | +2:42:43 | Risto Oja | 1:34:56 | ||
407 | Sappi Kirkniemi (1536) | +2:43:38 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:33:36 | ||
408 | Asikkalan Raikas (264) | +2:43:50 | Jarno Pökälä | 1:38:16 | ||
409 | OK77 2 (510) | +2:43:51 | Jonathan Ray | 1:43:42 | ||
410 | Suonenjoen Vasama (515) | +2:43:53 | Timo Pohjolainen | 1:50:32 | ||
411 | Östmarka OK (337) | +2:44:29 | Helge Bakkehöi | 1:43:17 | ||
412 | Karjaan Ura (604) | +2:44:30 | Simo Voutilainen | 2:03:43 | ||
413 | Paimion Rasti 4 (284) | +2:45:00 | Satu Tahvonen | 1:22:44 | ||
414 | Lappeen Riento 2 (304) | +2:45:03 | Petri Lyytikäinen | 1:28:06 | ||
415 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (423) | +2:45:14 | Mika Rahkola | 1:30:19 | ||
416 | Asker SK (409) | +2:45:39 | Erlend Isachsen | 1:43:40 | ||
417 | OK Meridians 3 (497) | +2:45:44 | Kaspars Viksne | 1:57:03 | ||
418 | Petolintu (498) | +2:46:04 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 1:35:33 | ||
419 | IF Thor 2 (450) | +2:46:22 | Håkan Pettersson | 1:52:56 | ||
420 | Ulvilan Ura (243) | +2:46:33 | Arto Käpynen | 1:51:49 | ||
421 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (698) | +2:46:41 | Valtteri Alanko | 1:31:17 | ||
422 | Nord-Österdal OK (489) | +2:46:47 | Petter Gullikstad | 1:38:51 | ||
423 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +2:46:48 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 1:30:35 | ||
424 | Haugesund IL Orientering (351) | +2:46:50 | Sigleif Steinsvåg | 1:36:01 | ||
425 | Akilles OK (527) | +2:46:50 | Jesper Lindahl | 1:22:22 | ||
426 | Lapin Veikot (464) | +2:46:57 | Mikko Kallatsa | 1:32:50 | ||
427 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (467) | +2:46:59 | Simo Valtanen | 1:35:47 | ||
428 | Juvan Urheilijat (680) | +2:47:12 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 1:35:14 | ||
429 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (589) | +2:47:18 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:21:55 | ||
430 | Hiisirasti 3 (971) | +2:47:23 | Rein Rooni | 1:37:09 | ||
431 | Pihkaniskat 3 (193) | +2:47:28 | Jari Kahiala | 1:39:20 | ||
432 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (459) | +2:47:30 | Anders Lindkvist | 1:34:30 | ||
433 | Gotlands OF 2 (1333) | +2:47:53 | Greger Westerlund | 1:48:54 | ||
434 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (359) | +2:49:59 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:42:11 | ||
435 | Raisu Lumous (533) | +2:50:07 | Markku Ijas | 1:43:59 | ||
436 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (474) | +2:50:37 | Tapani Repo | 1:36:11 | ||
437 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (712) | +2:50:42 | Joni Solonen | 1:29:13 | ||
438 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (535) | +2:50:43 | Robert Rostov | 1:24:23 | ||
439 | Nyköpings OK 2 (415) | +2:50:55 | Micke Wallström | 1:31:29 | ||
440 | Kuortaneen Kunto (426) | +2:50:59 | Antti Lassila | 1:35:36 | ||
441 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +2:51:24 | Lorenzo Vivian | 1:35:09 | ||
442 | Espoon Suunta 6 (387) | +2:52:03 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 1:37:28 | ||
443 | Bertelin pojat (583) | +2:52:14 | Jukka Ahola | 1:29:08 | ||
444 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (326) | +2:53:06 | Simo Värtö | 1:54:46 | ||
445 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (492) | +2:53:13 | Markus Kiviluoma | 1:47:07 | ||
446 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (392) | +2:53:35 | Markus Aaltonen | 1:36:47 | ||
447 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (534) | +2:53:36 | Timo Makkonen | 1:40:51 | ||
448 | Nivalan Urheilijat (522) | +2:53:37 | Heikki Uusivirta | 1:55:23 | ||
449 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (814) | +2:53:38 | Ilkka Koivu | 1:41:43 | ||
450 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (536) | +2:53:39 | Juhani Heiskanen | 1:43:57 | ||
451 | Suunta Jurva (245) | +2:53:42 | Janne Puntila | 1:34:22 | ||
452 | Vesta (576) | +2:54:09 | VASILII KONYUKHOV | 1:33:08 | ||
453 | IK Auseklis 4 (458) | +2:54:13 | Egons Solmanis | 1:31:44 | ||
454 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (584) | +2:54:36 | Mika Jurvakainen | 1:38:17 | ||
455 | Koovee 4 (1506) | +2:54:51 | Jarkko Puranen | 1:40:06 | ||
456 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (608) | +2:55:06 | Juha Lehtimäki | 1:19:05 | ||
457 | Pälkäneen Lukko (518) | +2:55:41 | Jarmo Aho | 1:35:33 | ||
458 | Tarpian Suunta (399) | +2:55:47 | Arto Hokkanen | 1:34:19 | ||
459 | Viitasaaren Suunta (548) | +2:56:10 | Seppo Kaiponen | 1:36:33 | ||
460 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (171) | +2:56:13 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:43:18 | ||
461 | Korsnäs IF OK (478) | +2:56:21 | Svante Lindgren | 1:35:28 | ||
462 | Emit (760) | +2:56:30 | Jan Arild Johnsen | 1:54:50 | ||
463 | Arboga OK (176) | +2:56:38 | Per Carlin | 1:52:05 | ||
464 | Tous Azimuts Douai (448) | +2:57:11 | Theo RADONDY | 1:30:42 | ||
465 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (677) | +2:57:12 | Eero Aittolampi | 1:34:44 | ||
466 | Pörrötukat (591) | +2:57:12 | John Smith | 1:29:26 | ||
467 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (745) | +2:57:13 | Eerik Sihvola | 1:31:07 | ||
468 | Forsa OK (678) | +2:57:13 | Åkesson Jon | 1:31:33 | ||
469 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (554) | +2:57:17 | Jorma Varkila | 1:26:03 | ||
470 | Korven Honka (735) | +2:57:35 | pasi märkälä | 1:42:14 | ||
471 | Surahammars SOK (201) | +2:57:36 | Lennart Trollvad | 1:52:03 | ||
472 | Nastolan Terä (339) | +2:57:36 | Jussi Anttila | 1:42:09 | ||
473 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (1597) | +2:57:41 | Katja Sorri | 1:44:52 | ||
474 | Someron Esa (714) | +2:57:43 | Ville Karvonen | 1:49:26 | ||
475 | Finnmap (1072) | +2:58:09 | Antti Rantala | 1:51:59 | ||
476 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (456) | +2:58:27 | Tobias Toresson | 1:56:04 | ||
477 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (504) | +2:58:32 | Jussi Ojala | 1:27:12 | ||
478 | Rastiketut (363) | +2:58:34 | Sakari Pesola | 1:32:15 | ||
479 | Alahärmän Kisa (508) | +2:58:35 | Eero Korpi | 1:27:34 | ||
480 | Ök-94 (411) | +2:58:43 | Rune Teigland | 1:40:00 | ||
481 | Rasti-Jussit (299) | +2:58:51 | Sampo Pasanen | 1:59:38 | ||
482 | Lauttakylän Luja (488) | +2:58:57 | Petri Teerikoski | 1:31:11 | ||
483 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (293) | +2:59:34 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:36:42 | ||
484 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (706) | +2:59:45 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 1:47:05 | ||
485 | RasTiimi 2 (1021) | +2:59:47 | Jorma Koirikivi | 1:39:50 | ||
486 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (577) | +3:00:24 | Riku Seuri | 1:54:00 | ||
487 | Laihian Luja (475) | +3:00:26 | Esko Pensas | 1:33:24 | ||
488 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (420) | +3:00:26 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 1:41:59 | ||
489 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (688) | +3:00:27 | Tommi Isomäki | 1:41:38 | ||
490 | VSK Mendelu Brno (638) | +3:00:30 | Pavel Koran | 1:37:43 | ||
491 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (543) | +3:01:16 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:23:01 | ||
492 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (546) | +3:01:22 | Arto Tielinen | 1:29:45 | ||
493 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (574) | +3:01:25 | Jussi Niilahti | 1:30:04 | ||
494 | OK Raseborg 3 (401) | +3:02:08 | Jan Täppinen | 1:49:49 | ||
495 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (549) | +3:02:10 | Lars Maura | 2:06:41 | ||
496 | Varegg IL 2 (1300) | +3:02:24 | Lars Stuland Larsen | 1:51:10 | ||
497 | OK Orient 3 (296) | +3:03:58 | Niklas Salo | 1:29:21 | ||
498 | Kauhajoen Karhu (579) | +3:04:03 | Matti Viinikka | 1:33:26 | ||
499 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (572) | +3:04:21 | Jari Kokkonen | 1:42:06 | ||
500 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (914) | +3:04:25 | Henrik Almkvist | 1:35:32 | ||
501 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (703) | +3:04:39 | Panu Kangas | 1:22:32 | ||
502 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (632) | +3:04:43 | Riku Martikainen | 1:30:31 | ||
503 | Kaakon Rasti (451) | +3:04:46 | Heikki Ruokonen | 1:42:28 | ||
504 | Posion Pyrintö (507) | +3:05:06 | Oskari Nyman | 1:25:27 | ||
505 | Epilän Esa (723) | +3:05:10 | Hannu Saari | 1:42:21 | ||
506 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (569) | +3:05:11 | Harri Posti | 1:49:18 | ||
507 | Haukijahtaajat (716) | +3:05:24 | Kim Nylund | 1:26:28 | ||
508 | IF Brahe 3 (422) | +3:05:36 | Joakim Lindell | 1:55:31 | ||
509 | Indre Östfold OK (150) | +3:05:36 | Fredrik Larsen | 1:48:03 | ||
510 | Oppsal IF 2 (452) | +3:06:44 | Are Wigaard | 1:46:25 | ||
511 | OZONS OK 3 (1226) | +3:07:13 | Normunds Leina | 1:44:23 | ||
512 | Vaalan Karhu (417) | +3:07:27 | Markus Häikiö | 1:26:07 | ||
513 | Perhon Kiri (578) | +3:07:33 | Antti Lindholm | 1:46:18 | ||
514 | Intersport (365) | +3:07:35 | Harri Halonen | 2:00:43 | ||
515 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (555) | +3:07:36 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 1:38:59 | ||
516 | Verttuun Namika (361) | +3:07:53 | Timo Hietaoja | 1:35:39 | ||
517 | FK Önskan (1451) | +3:08:01 | Sonja Mörsky | 1:26:05 | ||
518 | AS Skinnarila (803) | +3:08:24 | Jani Heimala | 1:26:36 | ||
519 | MPKK 98.KADK (1559) | +3:08:26 | Lasse Härkönen | 1:30:30 | ||
520 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (323) | +3:08:32 | Taneli Laine | 1:47:08 | ||
521 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (649) | +3:08:33 | Lasse Kallio | 1:46:03 | ||
522 | Valkealan Kajo (612) | +3:08:34 | Jarkko Munne | 1:49:39 | ||
523 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (441) | +3:08:36 | Juha Nieminen | 1:46:16 | ||
524 | Bona Fide (664) | +3:08:55 | Martti Kuldma | 1:43:53 | ||
525 | Tif Viking (1624) | +3:09:14 | Sondre Damm | 1:44:04 | ||
526 | MADROG (607) | +3:09:29 | Jan-Erik Granbacka | 1:41:15 | ||
527 | Pullin serkut (472) | +3:09:35 | Esa Korpela | 1:41:55 | ||
528 | OK Terjärv (613) | +3:10:17 | Oscar Högnabba | 1:33:20 | ||
529 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1256) | +3:10:19 | Jukka Ahola | 1:25:17 | ||
530 | KeparDI (324) | +3:10:36 | Antti Kaunisto | 1:36:21 | ||
531 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (416) | +3:10:52 | Daniel Stunz | 1:50:42 | ||
532 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (689) | +3:11:36 | Pekka Nykänen | 1:43:40 | ||
533 | Hukka Suunta (920) | +3:12:25 | Jouni Haara | 1:41:15 | ||
534 | Imatran Passipojat (624) | +3:12:44 | Aki Hietanen | 1:37:21 | ||
535 | Izhora (562) | +3:12:57 | Andrey Mitenkov | 1:47:34 | ||
536 | Team Lactic Acid (651) | +3:13:09 | Ville Keränen | 1:42:05 | ||
537 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (645) | +3:13:09 | Pekka Hintsanen | 1:45:23 | ||
538 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (405) | +3:13:09 | Tommi Högmander | 1:34:19 | ||
539 | Peab Seicon (602) | +3:13:10 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 1:25:19 | ||
540 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (627) | +3:13:10 | Jussi Keränen | 1:50:08 | ||
541 | Muurlan Vihuri (597) | +3:13:11 | Matti Juva | 1:44:47 | ||
542 | Navi 2 (275) | +3:13:13 | Joel Sihvonen | 1:39:46 | ||
543 | Teuvan Rivakka (724) | +3:13:14 | Nevala Pasi | 1:31:57 | ||
544 | OK Måsen (274) | +3:13:18 | Stefan Westlin | 1:51:35 | ||
545 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (487) | +3:13:22 | Ville Klinga | 1:33:03 | ||
546 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (907) | +3:13:33 | Lauri Mattila | 1:31:59 | ||
547 | Lynx 5 (550) | +3:13:36 | Kai Hilo | 1:35:50 | ||
548 | SK Vuoksi 4 (887) | +3:13:47 | Simo Villanen | 1:29:01 | ||
549 | 30draugi.lv (557) | +3:13:49 | Sandis Zuzans | 1:43:32 | ||
550 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (629) | +3:14:26 | Ari Anttonen | 1:39:50 | ||
551 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (1535) | +3:14:35 | Pekka Jääskeläinen | 1:57:26 | ||
552 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (481) | +3:14:36 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 1:41:23 | ||
553 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1253) | +3:14:42 | Börje Eriksson | 1:46:50 | ||
554 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (599) | +3:15:07 | Juha Rauhansalo | 1:35:35 | ||
555 | Team Torrkulla (1503) | +3:15:08 | Åsa Partapuoli (Torrkulla) | 2:09:34 | ||
556 | Kultaiset Karhut (1562) | +3:15:20 | Heikki Korelin | 1:39:10 | ||
557 | OLV Zug (298) | +3:15:21 | Urs Rubitschon | 2:12:54 | ||
558 | LSF Pronoking Team (468) | +3:15:23 | Lauri Olli | 1:29:38 | ||
559 | SK Mortis (1407) | +3:15:24 | Rami Kankaanpää | 1:34:11 | ||
560 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +3:15:30 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:42:03 | ||
561 | USMAOC (513) | +3:15:30 | Andrew Eck | 1:43:47 | ||
562 | Turengin Sarastus (530) | +3:15:41 | Timo Ahlroth | 1:39:43 | ||
563 | Haninge SOK 2 (637) | +3:16:02 | Oskar Nederheim | 1:26:51 | ||
564 | Javonis (438) | +3:16:06 | Monika Komisaraityte | 1:48:28 | ||
565 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (532) | +3:16:38 | Tarmo Ketola | 1:37:10 | ||
566 | JOKA 2 (1110) | +3:17:16 | Rando Marrandi | 1:43:37 | ||
567 | Murut (561) | +3:17:46 | Reetta Peltonen | 1:34:15 | ||
568 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (505) | +3:17:46 | Max Millner | 2:14:33 | ||
569 | Laitasaaren Veto (357) | +3:17:53 | samuli huusko | 1:34:53 | ||
570 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (617) | +3:18:00 | Eero Hautala | 1:40:15 | ||
571 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (500) | +3:18:14 | Jouko Koivula | 1:38:37 | ||
572 | OC Toffee (439) | +3:18:32 | Tomi Kommeri | 1:40:48 | ||
573 | Solf IK (524) | +3:18:46 | Patrik Levlin | 1:37:42 | ||
574 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (327) | +3:18:49 | Vesa Malila | 1:31:01 | ||
575 | Hiiltonaiset (466) | +3:19:16 | Mervi Ketola | 1:38:00 | ||
576 | Kangasala SK 6 (730) | +3:19:23 | Heimo Lahti | 1:51:49 | ||
577 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +3:19:31 | Marco Halen | 1:48:19 | ||
578 | Pioneerirykmentti (1448) | +3:19:43 | Mika Polku | 2:00:21 | ||
579 | CUS Bologna 2 (717) | +3:19:46 | Massimo Brida | 1:37:30 | ||
580 | Liperin Taimi (460) | +3:19:51 | Ari Niiranen | 1:38:32 | ||
581 | Askolan Urheilijat (768) | +3:19:52 | Jouko Tuomi | 1:45:43 | ||
582 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1028) | +3:20:02 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:36:22 | ||
583 | Tapanilan Tarmo (528) | +3:20:15 | Kestutis Abramikas | 1:32:53 | ||
584 | YIT Rakennus (857) | +3:20:28 | Kari Kauniskangas | 1:36:59 | ||
585 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (334) | +3:20:39 | Christer Hördell | 1:37:23 | ||
586 | Väätäiset (668) | +3:20:44 | Matti Jakkula | 1:39:56 | ||
587 | OLG Pfäffikon (754) | +3:20:53 | Basil Dätwyler | 1:47:29 | ||
588 | IK Falken (495) | +3:21:08 | Joakim Harald | 1:46:38 | ||
589 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (747) | +3:21:10 | Vili Mustonen | 1:25:15 | ||
590 | SK Määrämiehet (502) | +3:21:16 | Marko Anttola | 1:58:48 | ||
591 | Oulaisten Huima (310) | +3:21:19 | Aleksi Huuha | 1:39:50 | ||
592 | Suomussalmen Rasti (614) | +3:21:22 | Eija Aarnio | 2:21:10 | ||
593 | Täby OK 3 (1591) | +3:21:24 | Maria Pabich | 1:30:14 | ||
594 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (956) | +3:21:27 | Pentti Malinen | 1:55:27 | ||
595 | Oulun Tarmo (520) | +3:21:38 | Iiro Kukkonen | 1:46:32 | ||
596 | Suunta 2000 (1593) | +3:22:05 | Tuomo Miettunen | 1:50:44 | ||
597 | PK Racing Team (1518) | +3:22:50 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 1:33:22 | ||
598 | Jussis seven (454) | +3:23:11 | Harald Knaapinen | 1:51:10 | ||
599 | Koovee 6 (1629) | +3:23:32 | Markus Siitonen | 1:47:48 | ||
600 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (396) | +3:24:05 | Juha Itkonen | 1:48:52 | ||
601 | TAUKOPARTIO (696) | +3:24:20 | Mika Levonen | 1:31:55 | ||
602 | Rastitykki (946) | +3:24:26 | Kalle Turkkila | 1:33:17 | ||
603 | OK West (681) | +3:24:33 | Mattias Blehner | 1:55:54 | ||
604 | Savon Rasti (796) | +3:24:52 | Jorma Tolonen | 1:36:15 | ||
605 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (1576) | +3:27:27 | Kalle Kuusik | 1:38:57 | ||
606 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (360) | +3:27:28 | Rauli Helkkula | 1:36:30 | ||
607 | Siikaisten Sisu (479) | +3:27:45 | Samuli Kallio | 1:38:22 | ||
608 | OK Gulfstream 2 (447) | +3:27:46 | Igor Fedorov | 1:38:20 | ||
609 | P-KR (1051) | +3:27:48 | Ari Laatikainen | 1:46:17 | ||
610 | Suosmeren Salpa (744) | +3:27:53 | Jukka Halme | 1:46:18 | ||
611 | Kannuksen Ura (484) | +3:27:54 | Veijo Korpijärvi | 1:42:36 | ||
612 | MS Parma 5 (547) | +3:27:55 | Jaakko Hörkkö | 1:44:07 | ||
613 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (486) | +3:27:56 | Jari Kielenniva | 1:46:18 | ||
614 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (455) | +3:27:57 | Oula Korja | 1:51:25 | ||
615 | IK Auseklis 3 (609) | +3:27:59 | Sergejs Gudzs | 1:36:50 | ||
616 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (408) | +3:28:03 | Rauli Raitolampi | 1:52:47 | ||
617 | Laihian Luja 2 (715) | +3:28:03 | Pasi Rintala | 1:39:11 | ||
618 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (344) | +3:28:08 | Heikki Lassila | 1:35:30 | ||
619 | OK Skeidi (404) | +3:28:10 | Inge Glittum | 1:39:40 | ||
620 | SK-0K (539) | +3:28:16 | Teemu Kanerva | 1:32:48 | ||
621 | Jalasjärven Jalas (393) | +3:29:49 | Seppo Koskinen | 1:17:37 | ||
622 | Alajärven Ankkurit (711) | +3:29:52 | Timo Halla-aho | 1:53:17 | ||
623 | JYY Sporticus (1002) | +3:30:02 | Stäni Iivanainen | 1:35:59 | ||
624 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (935) | +3:30:07 | Juho Ylinen | 1:43:39 | ||
625 | Urjalan Urheilijat (742) | +3:30:12 | Jari Maunuksela | 1:33:53 | ||
626 | Hellanmaan Teräs (685) | +3:30:16 | Herttua| Martti | 1:46:14 | ||
627 | Settiäijät (671) | +3:30:18 | Mikko Setälä | 1:31:38 | ||
628 | IF Åland (341) | +3:30:23 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 1:49:16 | ||
629 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1394) | +3:30:27 | Pekka Kemppi | 1:32:16 | ||
630 | IF Femman 3 (208) | +3:30:33 | Stefan Strandberg | 1:47:21 | ||
631 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (556) | +3:30:54 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 1:47:02 | ||
632 | Turku Multisport (840) | +3:30:57 | Salla Saarinen | 2:04:48 | ||
633 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (949) | +3:30:58 | Kari Huttunen | 1:36:23 | ||
634 | Rastivarsat 4 (563) | +3:31:09 | Petri Silvola | 1:41:15 | ||
635 | Rasti E4 3 (691) | +3:31:15 | Juha Koskinen | 1:29:14 | ||
636 | SK Uranus (791) | +3:31:15 | Kimmo Keinänen | 1:45:59 | ||
637 | Muuramen Rasti (912) | +3:32:20 | Jari Vanhala | 1:50:30 | ||
638 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1134) | +3:32:22 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 1:37:36 | ||
639 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (429) | +3:33:14 | Anders Haflan | 1:50:21 | ||
640 | Firstbeat (575) | +3:34:18 | Jouni Haatainen | 1:29:49 | ||
641 | Hamar orienteringsklubb 2 (1222) | +3:34:22 | Matias Noren | 1:46:58 | ||
642 | Kehityssuunta (1270) | +3:34:30 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 1:50:17 | ||
643 | IK Auseklis 5 (1307) | +3:34:31 | Martins Kruze | 1:40:25 | ||
644 | IFK Kiruna (558) | +3:34:33 | Erik Johansson | 1:58:28 | ||
645 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (822) | +3:34:50 | Veera Kortelainen | 1:26:53 | ||
646 | Functio Laesa (1039) | +3:34:57 | Lauri Mäkelä | 1:44:14 | ||
647 | Endurance (710) | +3:35:03 | Juha Jumisko | 1:39:59 | ||
648 | Puujalad (772) | +3:35:24 | Marek Zahkna | 1:35:24 | ||
649 | IK Auseklis 2 (1325) | +3:35:27 | Normunds Ancupans | 2:18:23 | ||
650 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1208) | +3:35:39 | Janne Rytky | 1:51:57 | ||
651 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1276) | +3:36:00 | Joakim Östblom | 1:30:06 | ||
652 | Kaakon Eranto (756) | +3:36:03 | Kimmo Kossila | 1:47:38 | ||
653 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (625) | +3:36:06 | Jussi Latvala | 1:54:51 | ||
654 | OK Jorren (718) | +3:36:13 | Andreas Öhman | 1:34:32 | ||
655 | Tyrwään Woima (675) | +3:36:13 | Olli Metsälä | 1:46:25 | ||
656 | Pihkaniskat 2 (149) | +3:36:16 | Janne Lousio | 1:17:28 | ||
657 | OK Denseln 3 (751) | +3:36:20 | Melanie Dharreville | 1:29:49 | ||
658 | OK Älgen (204) | +3:36:31 | Jan-Olov Andersson | 1:53:12 | ||
659 | Aaterbaaten (726) | +3:36:51 | Harald Henriksson | 1:45:24 | ||
660 | RastiPiikkiö (587) | +3:36:57 | Marko Hänninen | 1:48:13 | ||
661 | Hiiltosiskot (553) | +3:37:46 | Sara Lax | 1:39:28 | ||
662 | John Deere (1054) | +3:38:21 | Jorma Moilanen | 2:11:22 | ||
663 | Riihon ukk (566) | +3:38:24 | Timo Kässi | 2:02:45 | ||
664 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (588) | +3:38:26 | Valtteri Halonen | 1:57:21 | ||
665 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (654) | +3:38:56 | Jouko Anttila | 1:46:42 | ||
666 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (990) | +3:39:10 | Joni Krook | 1:49:11 | ||
667 | SK Mortis 2 (1461) | +3:39:12 | Heikki Pärssinen | 2:04:27 | ||
668 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (501) | +3:39:53 | Esa Tihilä | 2:11:56 | ||
669 | Halsuan Toivo (852) | +3:39:56 | Hanna-Mari Kalliokoski | 1:39:06 | ||
670 | Kananpojat (804) | +3:40:03 | Aki Kyckling | 1:41:51 | ||
671 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (660) | +3:40:06 | Petteri Hirvonen | 1:49:06 | ||
672 | Wärtsilä (1066) | +3:40:34 | Anders Borgmästars | 1:47:55 | ||
673 | Ganddal IL 2 (1069) | +3:40:49 | Bjarne Hoffmann | 1:20:56 | ||
674 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (630) | +3:40:49 | Janne Kiiskinen | 2:39:45 | ||
675 | Waxholms OK (1606) | +3:40:52 | Oscar Sturk | 2:02:52 | ||
676 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (436) | +3:40:54 | Risto Vairinen | 1:31:58 | ||
677 | IF Brahe 4 (673) | +3:41:00 | Tore Högnäs | 1:52:12 | ||
678 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (657) | +3:41:05 | Pasi Hämäläinen | 1:42:28 | ||
679 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (639) | +3:41:15 | Pekka Rantala | 1:49:09 | ||
680 | Teuvon Valo Team (1010) | +3:41:16 | Jouni Havula | 1:46:47 | ||
681 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (800) | +3:41:38 | Ari Mäntynen | 1:51:28 | ||
682 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (937) | +3:41:43 | Jarmo Pikkarainen | 1:47:04 | ||
683 | Kangasala SK 9 (656) | +3:41:44 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 1:32:54 | ||
684 | OK Botnia 2 (506) | +3:41:46 | Sven-Olof Nylund | 1:41:48 | ||
685 | TrailO Team Sweden (585) | +3:41:57 | Jens Andersson | 1:47:24 | ||
686 | Mona OK (879) | +3:42:20 | Janis Nagelis | 1:39:06 | ||
687 | IF5-Ladyteam (1627) | +3:42:38 | Alexandra Strandvall | 1:42:31 | ||
688 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1190) | +3:42:49 | Jukka Kontinen | 2:03:42 | ||
689 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (190) | +3:42:52 | Timo Rantanen | 1:54:03 | ||
690 | Sport in Muhos (1572) | +3:43:04 | jaakko junttula | 1:42:20 | ||
691 | Rejlers (669) | +3:43:08 | Antti Pänkäläinen | 1:51:39 | ||
692 | Husulan Kunto (790) | +3:43:20 | Jorma Kauppila | 1:37:15 | ||
693 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (891) | +3:43:32 | Hermanni Kivi-Mannila | 1:54:34 | ||
694 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (941) | +3:43:36 | Tapio Haikama | 1:48:48 | ||
695 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (653) | +3:43:38 | Ossi Järvinen | 1:28:25 | ||
696 | RS Käyhkää (473) | +3:43:38 | Jari Ingerttilä | 2:09:09 | ||
697 | Ari Pojjaat (843) | +3:43:42 | Sampsa Eloranta | 1:44:40 | ||
698 | OK77 4 (457) | +3:43:59 | Kim Österberg | 2:12:31 | ||
699 | Taxi Team (658) | +3:44:10 | Ari Rantanen | 1:50:54 | ||
700 | Valtra (992) | +3:44:11 | Mika Tossavainen | 1:42:00 | ||
701 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (368) | +3:44:46 | Rauno Lahti | 1:34:24 | ||
702 | AC Harharetki (752) | +3:44:52 | Terhi Jaakkola | 1:29:32 | ||
703 | Nord West 3 (1049) | +3:45:03 | Evgeniy Tsapin | 1:41:31 | ||
704 | OC Puisto (610) | +3:45:14 | Mark Roth | 1:31:06 | ||
705 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (663) | +3:45:28 | Erkki Valtonen | 1:34:38 | ||
706 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (687) | +3:45:36 | Vinsci Kivinen | 1:36:26 | ||
707 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (355) | +3:45:38 | Veli-Antti Koivuranta | 1:51:13 | ||
708 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (771) | +3:45:38 | Magnus Grafström | 1:49:53 | ||
709 | Himangan Urheilijat (893) | +3:45:40 | Antti Kivelä | 1:43:46 | ||
710 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (1124) | +3:45:49 | Jan Lindbom | 1:32:58 | ||
711 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1223) | +3:45:53 | Timo Mattila | 1:47:28 | ||
712 | Espoon Suunta 10 (858) | +3:46:10 | Leevi Halen | 1:46:08 | ||
713 | SCA Finland (1367) | +3:46:22 | Sami Mäkelä | 1:54:22 | ||
714 | Oulunsalon Vasama (440) | +3:46:23 | Sami Alitalo | 1:59:06 | ||
715 | FTA 4 (1240) | +3:46:58 | Pirkka Ojala | 2:14:16 | ||
716 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (845) | +3:47:12 | Teijo Kuusela | 2:03:40 | ||
717 | Pikku Hukat (1393) | +3:47:48 | Marcus Bomberg | 1:35:52 | ||
718 | Oulun Raksa (1609) | +3:48:23 | Sami Koivula | 1:58:50 | ||
719 | Sauvon Urheilijat (792) | +3:49:11 | Ari Kavander | 2:03:13 | ||
720 | Kemijoki Oy (996) | +3:49:11 | Jouko Illikainen | 1:53:27 | ||
721 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (806) | +3:49:32 | Atte Wahlström | 2:10:22 | ||
722 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (728) | +3:49:46 | Juho Mäkinen | 1:36:58 | ||
723 | Humanitas-seura (722) | +3:50:28 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 2:08:07 | ||
724 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (958) | +3:50:33 | Ari Hietanen | 1:42:45 | ||
725 | Savon Suunta 2 (928) | +3:50:45 | Tomi Ruutiainen | 1:41:17 | ||
726 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (544) | +3:51:03 | Riku Kerkola | 1:30:56 | ||
727 | Lapin Sudet (759) | +3:51:03 | Petri Hämäläinen | 1:33:24 | ||
728 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (545) | +3:51:08 | Timo Raidisto | 2:07:01 | ||
729 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1025) | +3:51:18 | Juhani Matilainen | 2:02:21 | ||
730 | Vaasan Poliisi Urheilijat (1521) | +3:51:35 | henry lågland | 2:01:57 | ||
731 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (526) | +3:51:36 | Lassi Hiiri | 2:01:08 | ||
732 | Beach Boys (704) | +3:51:40 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 1:44:56 | ||
733 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (425) | +3:51:51 | Olle Hägglund | 1:42:34 | ||
734 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (727) | +3:52:14 | Markku Riitaoja | 1:42:32 | ||
735 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (650) | +3:52:59 | Ari Virekunnas | 1:48:14 | ||
736 | Hal Bro (818) | +3:53:11 | Tuomas Räsänen | 1:39:53 | ||
737 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 (1456) | +3:53:33 | Markku Joensuu | 1:47:22 | ||
738 | Rastihaukat (509) | +3:54:20 | Kim Metso | 1:47:27 | ||
739 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (655) | +3:54:25 | Jeremy Vuillemard | 1:39:57 | ||
740 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (975) | +3:54:41 | Daniel Lehtonen | 1:42:27 | ||
741 | Kemira Vastus (828) | +3:54:58 | Ulf Stenbacka | 1:47:21 | ||
742 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (389) | +3:55:05 | Andreas Prastorfer | 1:47:31 | ||
743 | Kauhavan Wisa (616) | +3:55:07 | Pauli Annala | 1:53:38 | ||
744 | Seskarö IF (926) | +3:55:11 | Roger Westin | 1:57:04 | ||
745 | Rastiketut 2 (932) | +3:55:12 | Hannu Matikainen | 1:43:37 | ||
746 | Outotec (743) | +3:55:45 | Marko Lahtinen | 1:43:22 | ||
747 | Lemin Eskot (511) | +3:57:12 | Taneli Kärmeniemi | 1:44:31 | ||
748 | Peikot Hiihto (1608) | +3:57:17 | Simo Tuomala | 1:33:59 | ||
749 | Koneen Kerho (936) | +3:58:02 | Visa Nieminen | 1:44:07 | ||
750 | Rasti 88 2 (982) | +3:58:04 | Mika Raatikainen | 1:45:55 | ||
751 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (644) | +3:58:12 | Lars Sörensen | 1:50:04 | ||
752 | Säyneisen Salpa (386) | +3:58:14 | Hannu Koponen | 2:41:14 | ||
753 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (895) | +3:58:16 | Pauli Forma | 1:41:57 | ||
754 | Kaukaan Lyly (676) | +3:58:17 | Harri Weckman | 1:51:23 | ||
755 | Linnankiertäjät (1080) | +3:58:30 | Pasi Haapasaari | 2:01:19 | ||
756 | Iisu (888) | +3:58:44 | Sami Miettunen | 1:59:19 | ||
757 | Cage (626) | +3:58:49 | Juha Nieminen | 1:58:58 | ||
758 | Ex-Legends 2 (1480) | +3:58:52 | Risto Juvaste | 2:01:21 | ||
759 | Valbo AIF (444) | +3:58:59 | Göran Hedman | 2:04:19 | ||
760 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1138) | +3:59:35 | Kari Lappalainen | 1:41:40 | ||
761 | Metsähallitus (748) | +4:00:13 | Jani Viisanen | 2:09:39 | ||
762 | OK Raseborg 4 (603) | +4:00:14 | Peter Sjöholm | 1:48:51 | ||
763 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (708) | +4:00:14 | Seppo Pätilä | 1:47:32 | ||
764 | Löytänen Rastit (784) | +4:00:17 | Ilpo Huolman | 1:31:49 | ||
765 | Finnmap 2 (1508) | +4:00:35 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 1:37:32 | ||
766 | Reaktor Innovations (1006) | +4:00:49 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 1:52:52 | ||
767 | RUK Eksymä (1424) | +4:00:52 | Tommi Mänttäri | 2:00:19 | ||
768 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (647) | +4:00:57 | Pasi Ronkainen | 1:51:52 | ||
769 | Fujitsu (829) | +4:01:23 | Jarmo Leppänen | 1:44:37 | ||
770 | Lappeen Riento 3 (697) | +4:01:26 | Joonas Korpela | 1:47:51 | ||
771 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (826) | +4:01:29 | Antti Kuhasalo | 1:53:38 | ||
772 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (899) | +4:01:40 | Jyrki Lahdenperä | 1:58:47 | ||
773 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1309) | +4:01:42 | Juhani Juutilainen | 1:54:36 | ||
774 | Lahden Taimi (832) | +4:02:04 | Tapani Vertanen | 1:59:03 | ||
775 | TrailO Team Finland (1425) | +4:04:11 | Jari Turto | 1:51:05 | ||
776 | Xstrata Nickel BIL (499) | +4:04:27 | Harald Eik | 1:49:20 | ||
777 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1422) | +4:04:41 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 1:47:22 | ||
778 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (811) | +4:05:23 | Erkki Pokela | 1:32:17 | ||
779 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (809) | +4:05:25 | Jouni Saarni | 1:52:17 | ||
780 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (765) | +4:05:27 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 1:58:37 | ||
781 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1218) | +4:05:43 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 1:42:16 | ||
782 | Koukut (601) | +4:05:54 | Timo Järvinen | 1:30:29 | ||
783 | Umeå OK 2 (1278) | +4:05:58 | Ann-Sofie Johansson | 1:46:02 | ||
784 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (667) | +4:06:00 | Ismo Kotamäki | 1:28:47 | ||
785 | PaVi (749) | +4:06:02 | Henrik Lindell | 2:10:13 | ||
786 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (340) | +4:06:02 | Herkko Jokela | 2:07:54 | ||
787 | 007Hyyppä (872) | +4:06:04 | Simeon Hyyppä | 1:57:45 | ||
788 | Lohtajan Veikot (740) | +4:06:11 | Erkki Koivukangas | 1:50:43 | ||
789 | Juuan Jänne (981) | +4:06:15 | Eero Simanainen | 1:59:12 | ||
790 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (959) | +4:06:17 | Antti Salovaara | 1:47:47 | ||
791 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (725) | +4:06:22 | Jukka Salonen | 1:35:06 | ||
792 | Järvenpään Palo (541) | +4:06:28 | Ari Haajanen | 1:43:17 | ||
793 | Jyväskylän amk (1397) | +4:07:05 | Markku Ström | 2:01:38 | ||
794 | Kaskein Kannot (871) | +4:07:10 | Mika Hirvonmäki | 1:46:24 | ||
795 | Wing OK 2 (1182) | +4:07:18 | Melanie Simpson | 2:00:36 | ||
796 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (702) | +4:07:29 | Hannu Myllärinen | 1:55:06 | ||
797 | Solita (471) | +4:07:43 | Antti Virtanen | 1:52:33 | ||
798 | K-SR rajatoimisto (1377) | +4:07:57 | Joni Hurppu | 1:53:27 | ||
799 | Puijon Pojat (837) | +4:08:05 | Markus Bruun | 1:54:03 | ||
800 | Vakka-Rasti (642) | +4:09:11 | Anssi Parkkinen | 2:17:01 | ||
801 | Luolamiehet (1008) | +4:09:13 | Tommi Ristinen | 1:51:32 | ||
802 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1580) | +4:09:25 | Timo Salin | 1:39:24 | ||
803 | Tuuripellet (1004) | +4:09:55 | Timo Pohjakallio | 1:45:59 | ||
804 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1583) | +4:10:03 | Antti Waltari | 2:47:08 | ||
805 | IK Auseklis 6 (1165) | +4:10:06 | Regimants Baranovskis | 2:12:51 | ||
806 | Thinkers (931) | +4:10:06 | Keijo Karjalainen | 1:38:40 | ||
807 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1447) | +4:10:17 | Tuomo Rantapelkonen | 1:36:15 | ||
808 | Kalvolan Keihäs (955) | +4:10:21 | Viljo Johansson | 1:40:08 | ||
809 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1412) | +4:10:58 | Vesa Rajaniemi | 1:43:09 | ||
810 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (919) | +4:11:03 | Harri Vainio | 1:49:31 | ||
811 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (769) | +4:11:14 | Teemu Mäkinen | 1:40:33 | ||
812 | Turun NMKY 2 (918) | +4:11:16 | Mika Kurkilahti | 1:46:49 | ||
813 | Pargas IF 2 (531) | +4:11:44 | Viktor Westerholm | 2:03:26 | ||
814 | Porvoon Urheilijat (731) | +4:12:05 | Erno Koskenmäki | 1:43:50 | ||
815 | Turun Visat (595) | +4:12:17 | Jaakko Lehto | 2:03:47 | ||
816 | Rastivarsat 5 (870) | +4:12:42 | Chris Keith | 1:42:12 | ||
817 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1173) | +4:13:17 | Reino Sinnelä | 1:42:48 | ||
818 | Jämsän kaupunki (1444) | +4:13:18 | Jussi Aalto | 1:45:01 | ||
819 | Salon Vilpas (1065) | +4:13:18 | Markku Karro | 1:54:45 | ||
820 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (853) | +4:13:37 | Vesa Salminen | 1:43:35 | ||
821 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1118) | +4:13:47 | Samuli Ervasti | 1:56:23 | ||
822 | Kangasala SK 8 (876) | +4:14:42 | Kimmo Pajula | 2:07:01 | ||
823 | KRP (1588) | +4:14:55 | Pasi Ojapalo | 1:46:38 | ||
824 | Tampereen Yritys (214) | +4:15:18 | Heikki Olkku | 2:09:54 | ||
825 | Team Gulo gulo (856) | +4:15:27 | Erkki Rinta-Paavola | 2:02:12 | ||
826 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (400) | +4:15:47 | Esko Äikäs | 1:56:22 | ||
827 | Tekes InnOK (1009) | +4:15:57 | Olavi Keränen | 1:57:26 | ||
828 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (636) | +4:15:59 | Simo Virta | 1:45:52 | ||
829 | Köntit (922) | +4:16:15 | Mikko Veikkolainen | 1:44:48 | ||
830 | Kela (707) | +4:16:40 | Jarmo Heikka | 1:43:30 | ||
831 | LOHIRA (560) | +4:16:42 | Mikko Korhonen | 2:09:27 | ||
832 | Maarian Mahti 2 (833) | +4:17:26 | Ari Naukkarinen | 2:05:58 | ||
833 | Team Azure (623) | +4:17:48 | Jari Vainikka | 2:04:55 | ||
834 | Auran Vannas (1113) | +4:17:51 | Jaakko Nurmi | 1:55:56 | ||
835 | X-suunnistajat (1391) | +4:18:04 | Hannu Kerkelä | 2:23:28 | ||
836 | Nousiaisten Alku (878) | +4:18:18 | Heikki Andersson | 2:09:52 | ||
837 | NCS Sport (463) | +4:19:13 | Piotr Mitoraj | 2:04:02 | ||
838 | Telemark Team Örn (880) | +4:19:14 | Hannu Turpeinen | 2:00:38 | ||
839 | Metsä Group (1575) | +4:19:16 | Tapio Julkunen | 2:16:32 | ||
840 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (866) | +4:19:48 | Heikki Onnela | 2:03:37 | ||
841 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (980) | +4:19:51 | Joosua Ignatius | 1:45:56 | ||
842 | Härkänevan Pyrintö (1599) | +4:19:52 | Janne Huhtala | 1:53:21 | ||
843 | Veikkaus (916) | +4:19:54 | Erno Karpoff | 1:47:43 | ||
844 | Yläneen Kiri (867) | +4:20:30 | Ismo Huhtala | 2:06:52 | ||
845 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1201) | +4:20:58 | Mikko Eronen | 1:54:44 | ||
846 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (568) | +4:21:00 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 1:51:58 | ||
847 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (516) | +4:21:22 | Matti Turunen | 1:38:52 | ||
848 | Bertelin pojat 2 (913) | +4:21:24 | Annu Marjanen | 1:44:36 | ||
849 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (896) | +4:21:52 | Jukka Nikkari | 2:10:08 | ||
850 | Espoon Akilles 2 (764) | +4:21:58 | Pekka Kallio | 2:04:12 | ||
851 | OK Kassit (1542) | +4:22:36 | Kujala Simo | 2:11:33 | ||
852 | Suunta Jurva 2 (841) | +4:22:38 | Jouni Rintaketuri | 2:08:29 | ||
853 | Kouvolan kaupunki (816) | +4:23:02 | Jyrki Hyyrynen | 1:59:55 | ||
854 | Toimen Pojat (1104) | +4:23:13 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 2:11:13 | ||
855 | TAKTLMPKK (1450) | +4:23:36 | Janne Kananen | 1:52:55 | ||
856 | Pihkaniskat 4 (362) | +4:23:44 | Carl Selenius | 1:49:08 | ||
857 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1541) | +4:23:50 | Tommi Kantanen | 1:43:33 | ||
858 | Tampereen kotkat (622) | +4:23:54 | Valtteri Käkönen | 1:53:32 | ||
859 | Utin Haukat (1026) | +4:24:05 | Johannes Silvennoinen | 2:12:01 | ||
860 | Datactica (906) | +4:24:24 | Vellu Sorvari | 1:54:54 | ||
861 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (802) | +4:24:25 | Matti Uusivirta | 1:52:45 | ||
862 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (938) | +4:24:46 | Olli Kujansuu | 1:58:16 | ||
863 | Putaan pojat (1592) | +4:24:46 | Seppo Sorri | 1:48:47 | ||
864 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1156) | +4:24:50 | Juha Niemelä | 2:00:53 | ||
865 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (897) | +4:25:13 | Konsta Kulmala | 2:07:31 | ||
866 | Konserni (1405) | +4:25:22 | Elias Tattari | 2:05:08 | ||
867 | ORT (1550) | +4:25:25 | Pasi Leino | 1:55:27 | ||
868 | OK77 6 (693) | +4:26:02 | Kim Hurtta | 1:27:45 | ||
869 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (863) | +4:26:39 | Petri Laukkanen | 1:34:00 | ||
870 | Kaukaa haettu (974) | +4:26:42 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 2:00:15 | ||
871 | Navi 5 (1167) | +4:26:43 | Kimmo Puuska | 1:55:15 | ||
872 | Pussin Kiristäjät (1087) | +4:26:44 | Mikko Mörä | 2:00:38 | ||
873 | SPYMS (873) | +4:26:45 | Risto Savelius | 1:44:48 | ||
874 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (755) | +4:26:48 | Mika Sipponen | 1:49:40 | ||
875 | Team Mäyräkoira (903) | +4:26:54 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:43:57 | ||
876 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (865) | +4:26:58 | Mika Isolahti | 1:58:59 | ||
877 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1046) | +4:27:05 | Jaakko Kaukua | 2:01:42 | ||
878 | Ylläksen Rasti (646) | +4:27:12 | Teemu Haavisto | 1:54:11 | ||
879 | 000 Voorumi (1161) | +4:27:15 | Seppo Rantala | 1:48:36 | ||
880 | EDX (979) | +4:27:23 | Ari Hakaste | 1:59:25 | ||
881 | Rasti E4 4 (1101) | +4:27:23 | Voitto Järvenpää | 2:21:08 | ||
882 | Kuoreveden Kärki (720) | +4:27:26 | Pasi Pitkänen | 1:37:27 | ||
883 | IK Örnen (977) | +4:27:29 | Anterus Puranen | 1:48:40 | ||
884 | Landis+Gyr (1186) | +4:27:41 | Kai Saarhelo | 2:04:16 | ||
885 | Ericsson SK 3 (783) | +4:27:45 | Jussi Rämö | 1:56:13 | ||
886 | Hernemäen Porina (1570) | +4:27:47 | Petri Kajarinne | 1:21:40 | ||
887 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (763) | +4:27:50 | Ville Pakkala | 1:41:00 | ||
888 | Hirviveikot (886) | +4:27:55 | Juha Toivonen | 2:05:54 | ||
889 | Nastolan Terä 2 (817) | +4:28:07 | Risto Kalapudas | 2:17:23 | ||
890 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (810) | +4:28:12 | Simo Sorsa | 2:09:45 | ||
891 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1250) | +4:28:15 | Juha Tolppi | 1:45:04 | ||
892 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1514) | +4:28:18 | Marko Mäkelä | 2:20:25 | ||
893 | Korpisoturit (908) | +4:29:05 | Johannes Kerälä | 2:14:17 | ||
894 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1610) | +4:29:34 | Ville Aula | 2:01:05 | ||
895 | SAL (813) | +4:30:04 | Matteo Brunelli | 2:13:43 | ||
896 | Keski-Savon Sisu (898) | +4:30:09 | Marko Siitari | 2:00:42 | ||
897 | Kiskon Kiskojat (943) | +4:30:16 | Ari Pukki | 1:47:55 | ||
898 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (1126) | +4:30:29 | Tero Koskinen | 2:15:25 | ||
899 | team käenpesä (1050) | +4:31:23 | Antti Nikunen | 2:01:46 | ||
900 | Best-Hall Oy (933) | +4:31:33 | Esa Saarela | 1:53:24 | ||
901 | Juntit OK (746) | +4:31:52 | Timo Vlasov | 2:16:23 | ||
902 | HBM-OK (394) | +4:32:19 | Sergey Gerdo | 2:19:34 | ||
903 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1019) | +4:32:26 | Jani Tuovinen | 1:42:52 | ||
904 | Wonkamiehet (1007) | +4:33:00 | Petteri Tuovinen | 1:56:30 | ||
905 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1093) | +4:33:08 | Ismo Kandolin | 2:06:18 | ||
906 | Mesikämmenet (690) | +4:34:12 | Harri Pättikangas | 2:16:46 | ||
907 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1067) | +4:34:57 | Jari Korpi | 2:09:25 | ||
908 | Häröt Lampaat (991) | +4:35:05 | Mikko Helminen | 1:52:38 | ||
909 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (1168) | +4:35:10 | Jaakko Karvonen | 2:13:37 | ||
910 | FTA 3 (1494) | +4:35:11 | Jaakko Lagus | 2:30:08 | ||
911 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (945) | +4:35:43 | Satu Linnaranta | 2:05:35 | ||
912 | TERES - Alumni (695) | +4:35:43 | Juha Jääskeläinen | 1:51:49 | ||
913 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1136) | +4:36:07 | Anssi Heikkilä | 1:48:37 | ||
914 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (774) | +4:36:18 | Ismo Saari | 1:55:30 | ||
915 | Sievin Sisu (999) | +4:36:23 | Pasi Virkkala | 1:49:07 | ||
916 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (855) | +4:36:23 | Jesse Kortetjärvi | 2:11:48 | ||
917 | OC Toffee 2 (1426) | +4:36:28 | Morthen Mathisen | 2:07:19 | ||
918 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (983) | +4:36:47 | Terho Ojanperä | 1:51:07 | ||
919 | Jyväskylän kirvesmiehet (1366) | +4:36:51 | janne varis | 2:03:50 | ||
920 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1205) | +4:36:52 | Toni Tahvanainen | 1:45:59 | ||
921 | Attunda OK 3 (652) | +4:37:01 | Kent Hertsböle | 1:57:31 | ||
922 | OK77 5 (807) | +4:37:27 | Jarmo Kankkunen | 1:48:15 | ||
923 | Rastivarsat 7 (762) | +4:37:35 | Antti Vesamäki | 1:54:22 | ||
924 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (954) | +4:37:42 | Kari Tienhaara | 2:03:23 | ||
925 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1071) | +4:37:43 | Eero Ilomäki | 3:02:18 | ||
926 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1490) | +4:37:45 | Aki Halme | 2:03:41 | ||
927 | Antti Laakso orkestereineen (785) | +4:37:51 | Esko Peura | 2:19:01 | ||
928 | Sonkajärven Pahka (320) | +4:37:52 | Mähönen Arto | 1:39:25 | ||
929 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1088) | +4:37:52 | Hannu Sainio | 2:02:47 | ||
930 | TosiMiehet (1500) | +4:37:56 | Aija Tilvis | 1:39:36 | ||
931 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (847) | +4:38:06 | Mika Luukkanen | 2:03:39 | ||
932 | Rastivarsat 6 (1097) | +4:38:10 | Teuvo Lehtinen | 1:39:54 | ||
933 | Atria (838) | +4:38:16 | Markus Koskela | 2:29:16 | ||
934 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (805) | +4:38:25 | Panu Ojala | 1:48:49 | ||
935 | Nokian Torpedo (1498) | +4:38:27 | Matti-Olavi Vartiala | 1:56:08 | ||
936 | Lunds OK (316) | +4:38:29 | Mats Hildingsson | 2:11:03 | ||
937 | SukK 83 (894) | +4:38:29 | Ildar Bedretdin | 1:51:47 | ||
938 | Team Lost (1074) | +4:39:11 | Timo Uusitalo | 1:55:47 | ||
939 | TosiPahaRasti (875) | +4:39:17 | Reetta Merilä | 2:20:30 | ||
940 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (900) | +4:39:19 | Jukka Pennanen | 2:10:04 | ||
941 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1199) | +4:39:21 | Pentti Tamminen | 1:57:28 | ||
942 | Iivolan Team (1061) | +4:39:29 | Petri Väänänen | 2:05:19 | ||
943 | Närpes OK 2 (799) | +4:39:57 | Björn Forsn | 1:53:35 | ||
944 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (890) | +4:40:50 | Oskari Ålgars | 2:14:25 | ||
945 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1158) | +4:40:50 | Olavi Lakanen | 1:41:45 | ||
946 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (925) | +4:40:55 | Lauri Jauhiainen | 1:51:48 | ||
947 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (773) | +4:41:33 | Sauli Savela | 3:08:53 | ||
948 | Notkeat puuhevoset (963) | +4:41:34 | Jouni Heikkilä | 2:03:34 | ||
949 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (1399) | +4:43:09 | Markus Leskinen | 1:49:26 | ||
950 | Hirvensalon Heitto (682) | +4:43:42 | Veikko Rautarae | 1:50:45 | ||
951 | Kiilto Oy (1401) | +4:43:44 | Artur Haavisto | 2:04:36 | ||
952 | OK Kristina (442) | +4:43:52 | Antti Pihlaja | 2:10:26 | ||
953 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (300) | +4:43:54 | Juho Lehto | 2:05:33 | ||
954 | 2Einsteins (793) | +4:43:56 | Tero Tuppurainen | 1:57:20 | ||
955 | FUR (1533) | +4:44:14 | Harri Vehkalahti | 1:56:34 | ||
956 | Palokan Partiolaiset (679) | +4:44:19 | Timo Karhinen | 1:42:24 | ||
957 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (968) | +4:44:23 | Vesa Joona | 2:07:57 | ||
958 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1474) | +4:44:29 | Petri Savisto | 2:11:30 | ||
959 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1619) | +4:45:57 | Veikko Ahtiainen | 2:09:51 | ||
960 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (915) | +4:46:01 | Timo Willberg | 2:00:31 | ||
961 | Vänkypannu (1505) | +4:46:06 | Jarkko Leka | 2:04:44 | ||
962 | Handelsbanken (1427) | +4:46:12 | Kauko Laukkanen | 2:16:34 | ||
963 | Rajaveljet (1064) | +4:46:34 | Tuomo Teno | 2:07:58 | ||
964 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1378) | +4:46:47 | Pekka Tukiainen | 1:59:26 | ||
965 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1016) | +4:46:49 | Ville Nummela | 2:04:59 | ||
966 | Kangasala SK 7 (881) | +4:46:52 | Poika Isokoski | 1:56:36 | ||
967 | Laihian Luja 3 (1148) | +4:46:54 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 1:45:17 | ||
968 | Ykkösjoukkue (860) | +4:46:57 | Eija Kestilä | 1:53:16 | ||
969 | VTT (1014) | +4:47:44 | Seppo Viinikainen | 2:20:54 | ||
970 | Sports by LUT 2 (1526) | +4:47:54 | Mikko Kuusio | 2:19:37 | ||
971 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1611) | +4:48:22 | Kai Antell | 1:55:10 | ||
972 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (797) | +4:48:43 | Petri Riutto | 1:57:55 | ||
973 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1099) | +4:48:48 | Tatu Virtanen | 1:35:48 | ||
974 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1119) | +4:49:03 | Sampo Laine | 1:47:26 | ||
975 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (1183) | +4:49:05 | Kati Viitakoski | 1:40:10 | ||
976 | Aron Haka (1595) | +4:49:13 | Jaani Nurisalo | 2:11:06 | ||
977 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (889) | +4:49:19 | Timo Puustinen | 2:04:27 | ||
978 | Nordea Urheilu (1438) | +4:49:26 | Jouni Jaakkonen | 2:03:11 | ||
979 | Rasti K18 (1154) | +4:50:12 | Olli Savela | 2:08:18 | ||
980 | Team Tommila (952) | +4:50:13 | Lauri Tommila | 1:52:21 | ||
981 | Ne v forme (364) | +4:50:29 | Dmitriy Rudenko | 2:07:30 | ||
982 | Hämeen Rykmentti (1523) | +4:50:29 | Riku Mattila | 1:33:37 | ||
983 | Kustavin Ahto (930) | +4:50:34 | Alexander Pullinen | 2:03:26 | ||
984 | HiisirastiKiukU (882) | +4:51:43 | Marko Ilomäki | 2:08:31 | ||
985 | Sigtuna OK (1038) | +4:51:57 | Erik Lindgren | 2:16:05 | ||
986 | Metsäylioppilaat (1466) | +4:51:59 | Tuomas Jokela | 2:01:14 | ||
987 | Karstulan Kiva (318) | +4:52:11 | Pasi Sironen | 2:28:45 | ||
988 | IK Auseklis 7 (1062) | +4:52:16 | Niklavs Lacis | 1:55:47 | ||
989 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1484) | +4:52:18 | Sauli Lehtinen | 2:05:57 | ||
990 | Päässä Viiraa (1339) | +4:52:36 | Jari Nousiainen | 2:03:58 | ||
991 | Navi 6 (951) | +4:52:36 | Jorma Kemppi | 1:53:59 | ||
992 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (976) | +4:52:41 | Arho Toikka | 1:54:38 | ||
993 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1193) | +4:53:03 | Petri Antrela | 1:46:34 | ||
994 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1553) | +4:53:06 | Seppo Hyyppä | 2:15:40 | ||
995 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (989) | +4:53:10 | Tuomo Valjus | 2:23:25 | ||
996 | Eka Chemicals (1346) | +4:53:13 | Janne Haltamo | 2:19:41 | ||
997 | MS Parma 7 (953) | +4:53:15 | Matti Laine | 2:35:37 | ||
998 | Espoon Suunta 9 (909) | +4:54:20 | Juhani Katko | 1:39:50 | ||
999 | PKARMAAKK (1145) | +4:54:21 | Arto Nousiainen | 2:01:49 | ||
1000 | OP-Pohjola 2 (877) | +4:55:17 | Juha Ryynänen | 1:56:49 | ||
1001 | Selkien Sisu (850) | +4:55:45 | Arto Hälinen | 1:49:52 | ||
1002 | Urpon Rytky (830) | +4:55:54 | Jonne Holmberg | 2:14:58 | ||
1003 | Lappeen Siniset (1012) | +4:55:57 | Hermanni Nieminen | 1:56:22 | ||
1004 | HK GYNTHERS (1558) | +4:56:00 | Ville Holma | 2:09:33 | ||
1005 | CSC (1106) | +4:56:06 | Jani Heikkinen | 1:52:47 | ||
1006 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1053) | +4:56:27 | Reinhard Lenz | 2:00:19 | ||
1007 | Weljekset (1231) | +4:56:39 | Jouni Hentilä | 2:06:19 | ||
1008 | Akilles OK 2 (641) | +4:56:58 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 1:57:29 | ||
1009 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1018) | +4:56:59 | Teemu Pynnönen | 2:41:45 | ||
1010 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1034) | +4:57:06 | Kalervo Liikkanen | 1:53:25 | ||
1011 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1615) | +4:57:15 | Henrikki Hakala | 1:32:59 | ||
1012 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (901) | +4:57:20 | Reijo Haaja | 1:43:22 | ||
1013 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1477) | +4:57:35 | Jussi Kölli | 1:38:21 | ||
1014 | Kerkesix (733) | +4:57:41 | Tomi Myllys | 1:48:24 | ||
1015 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1441) | +4:59:38 | Jyrki Puupponen | 2:16:37 | ||
1016 | SK Samperi (1000) | +4:59:51 | Hanna Hovila | 2:06:24 | ||
1017 | KaLu-05 (1516) | +4:59:52 | Tomi Jussila | 2:08:53 | ||
1018 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (861) | +4:59:55 | Tanja Nyholm | 2:10:52 | ||
1019 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1179) | +5:00:04 | Raimo Virtanen | 2:00:33 | ||
1020 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (917) | +5:00:07 | Terho Korkeaniemi | 1:54:02 | ||
1021 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (993) | +5:00:07 | Marko Siironen | 2:07:55 | ||
1022 | Downtown 65 (1546) | +5:00:34 | Kalle Luokola | 1:43:39 | ||
1023 | Navi 7 (1234) | +5:01:18 | Heikki Valkonen | 2:21:58 | ||
1024 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1132) | +5:01:20 | Henri Valkonen | 1:52:02 | ||
1025 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1463) | +5:02:50 | Timo Nikkinen | 2:00:26 | ||
1026 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1221) | +5:02:51 | Tommy Vuorio | 2:20:49 | ||
1027 | Pihkaniskat 6 (461) | +5:03:14 | Tomi Tuplaniemi | 2:01:39 | ||
1028 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1029) | +5:03:24 | Heikki Multala | 2:04:26 | ||
1029 | Maasillat (1092) | +5:03:26 | Lauri Maasilta | 1:38:59 | ||
1030 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1017) | +5:03:33 | Lauri Holmi | 2:13:55 | ||
1031 | Hiisirasti 4 (864) | +5:04:25 | Joonas Pohjala | 2:17:12 | ||
1032 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1252) | +5:04:31 | Matti Rajala | 1:45:35 | ||
1033 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1085) | +5:04:40 | Keijo Pajula | 1:58:26 | ||
1034 | Kangasala SK 5 (988) | +5:05:00 | Kalevi Lepo | 2:04:16 | ||
1035 | FTA 2 (1040) | +5:05:23 | Valtteri Tapper | 1:37:30 | ||
1036 | OK Flygpojkarna (537) | +5:06:23 | Ilpo Vehkamäki | 1:22:04 | ||
1037 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (1317) | +5:06:32 | Reijo Kinnunen | 1:59:55 | ||
1038 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (1492) | +5:07:09 | Tapio Alapuranen | 1:53:12 | ||
1039 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1073) | +5:07:20 | Klas Eriksson | 1:50:16 | ||
1040 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1194) | +5:07:34 | Päivi Välilä | 2:02:38 | ||
1041 | Palo-88 (1114) | +5:07:35 | Paavo Rintala | 1:48:29 | ||
1042 | Pihkaniskat 5 (366) | +5:07:46 | Harri Tolvanen | 2:06:13 | ||
1043 | PorTu (1283) | +5:08:03 | Albert Haavisto | 1:31:59 | ||
1044 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (859) | +5:08:06 | Jussi Napola | 2:50:13 | ||
1045 | Eksymä 360 (1135) | +5:08:07 | Jukka Kleemola | 1:58:17 | ||
1046 | Suunta Jurva 3 (927) | +5:08:09 | Heikki Tamminen | 1:56:14 | ||
1047 | Kops (1095) | +5:09:11 | Antti Kuusela | 2:16:57 | ||
1048 | IK Falken 2 (1301) | +5:09:26 | Martin Melin | 2:15:49 | ||
1049 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1030) | +5:10:00 | Lauri Kontkanen | 1:36:32 | ||
1050 | Akustin perikunta (739) | +5:10:22 | Antti Lattu | 2:27:05 | ||
1051 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (960) | +5:10:33 | Pekka Simola | 2:10:37 | ||
1052 | Lemminkäinen Sverige (1274) | +5:10:52 | Jari Ilomäki | 1:44:56 | ||
1053 | SK-Villa (1410) | +5:10:56 | Atso Vesterinen | 2:37:27 | ||
1054 | Team Happonen (1458) | +5:11:02 | Kati Happonen | 2:01:26 | ||
1055 | OP-Pohjola (844) | +5:11:03 | Antti Niemelä | 2:22:16 | ||
1056 | VRU Helsinki (948) | +5:11:24 | Jarmo Alho | 2:09:56 | ||
1057 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (998) | +5:11:49 | Jarmo Antikainen | 2:00:26 | ||
1058 | PYVMM (719) | +5:11:49 | Janne Piispanen | 1:39:53 | ||
1059 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (947) | +5:11:54 | Arvo Helanti | 2:12:08 | ||
1060 | Luonnontutkijat (1420) | +5:12:04 | Jani Huuha | 1:52:40 | ||
1061 | Etulan veljekset (1414) | +5:13:26 | Niko Etula | 2:04:04 | ||
1062 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1197) | +5:13:28 | Juhani Luoma | 1:59:41 | ||
1063 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1423) | +5:13:49 | Anssi Järvinen | 1:48:06 | ||
1064 | MTK (1455) | +5:13:49 | Arttu Jokikokko | 1:42:47 | ||
1065 | Otava (1522) | +5:13:53 | Pelle Lindholm | 2:32:00 | ||
1066 | Kilon Miekka (969) | +5:13:57 | Jussi Räikkönen | 1:52:22 | ||
1067 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1020) | +5:14:45 | Perttu Arminen | 2:40:29 | ||
1068 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1229) | +5:14:48 | Mika Kaakkomäki | 2:21:20 | ||
1069 | Suomen metsäkeskus (1024) | +5:15:06 | Jouni Rantala | 2:27:54 | ||
1070 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1116) | +5:15:06 | Olli Voutilainen | 2:12:20 | ||
1071 | OK Botnia 3 (1246) | +5:15:32 | Martin Ahlskog | 2:06:37 | ||
1072 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (741) | +5:17:16 | Sampo Luukkainen | 2:13:01 | ||
1073 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1311) | +5:17:21 | Jari Siirilä | 2:26:58 | ||
1074 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1209) | +5:17:31 | Juha Vanhala | 2:03:59 | ||
1075 | Koovee 7 (1630) | +5:19:16 | Hannu Sillanpää | 1:37:15 | ||
1076 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (777) | +5:19:20 | Henri Koivisto | 2:00:55 | ||
1077 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1275) | +5:19:22 | Jari Ansamaa | 1:53:42 | ||
1078 | Harhaveikot (1392) | +5:19:22 | Olli Haltia | 2:10:11 | ||
1079 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (869) | +5:19:23 | Marko Nalli | 2:04:48 | ||
1080 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1142) | +5:19:25 | Teppo Karjalainen | 2:05:40 | ||
1081 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (379) | +5:19:27 | Niko Hietalahti | 2:49:50 | ||
1082 | ABB SK (1421) | +5:19:28 | Tommi Koskinen | 2:05:28 | ||
1083 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1594) | +5:19:31 | Jyrki Uutela | 2:06:13 | ||
1084 | Loppusijoittajat (1433) | +5:19:59 | Tiina Mäkelä | 2:11:55 | ||
1085 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1137) | +5:20:05 | Mikael Niku | 2:02:03 | ||
1086 | Cargotec (737) | +5:20:35 | Rauno Rajalampi | 2:35:33 | ||
1087 | OK West 2 (1056) | +5:21:12 | Sander Blehner | 1:54:25 | ||
1088 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1082) | +5:21:51 | Tapani Ojala | 2:05:08 | ||
1089 | Ryttylän Visa (1123) | +5:22:05 | Juha Suikkanen | 2:03:34 | ||
1090 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1239) | +5:22:54 | Jussi Järvinen | 1:58:32 | ||
1091 | Valtiokonttori (1316) | +5:22:56 | Juha Halonen | 2:02:55 | ||
1092 | Mustalammen Pallo (940) | +5:23:25 | Matti Sorola | 2:21:24 | ||
1093 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (709) | +5:23:28 | Petteri Koskivaara | 2:34:07 | ||
1094 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1081) | +5:23:40 | Asko Istolahti | 2:14:35 | ||
1095 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (798) | +5:23:40 | Kalle Kuhmonen | 2:14:11 | ||
1096 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1350) | +5:24:39 | Maiju Nurmela | 1:35:20 | ||
1097 | OK77 7 (1159) | +5:24:53 | Esko Siren | 1:47:46 | ||
1098 | Espoon Suunta 7 (884) | +5:25:19 | Markku Galkin | 2:22:47 | ||
1099 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1292) | +5:25:37 | Heikki Hyvärinen | 2:06:53 | ||
1100 | Ristin Kilta (812) | +5:25:39 | Otto Pellinen | 2:08:29 | ||
1101 | RUK Kirvesrasti (1044) | +5:25:40 | Kari Anttila | 1:59:33 | ||
1102 | Konneveden Urheilijat (767) | +5:26:13 | Jouko Pakarinen | 2:10:15 | ||
1103 | ZSKA Sivatti (795) | +5:26:30 | Jani Tuutti | 2:27:45 | ||
1104 | Mellunkylän Kontio (789) | +5:26:52 | Lauri Luurila | 2:09:59 | ||
1105 | Pälkäneen Lukko 3 (904) | +5:26:54 | Marko Martikainen | 1:37:56 | ||
1106 | OK Raseborg 5 (824) | +5:29:30 | Andre Lindroos | 1:57:02 | ||
1107 | Turska (1166) | +5:29:40 | Jussi Malinen | 2:18:01 | ||
1108 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1163) | +5:29:42 | Juhani Haaparanta | 2:14:56 | ||
1109 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (729) | +5:30:27 | Veli-Matti Virtanen | 1:42:14 | ||
1110 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (997) | +5:30:37 | Pentti Minkkinen | 1:46:28 | ||
1111 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1567) | +5:30:44 | Juho Lemström | 1:47:07 | ||
1112 | Syvä pummi (1566) | +5:31:01 | tomtom juha tommola | 2:16:14 | ||
1113 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1431) | +5:31:05 | Juha Välimaa | 2:05:35 | ||
1114 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1254) | +5:31:32 | Markku Kemppainen | 2:42:32 | ||
1115 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1105) | +5:31:54 | Jari Laukkanen | 2:30:04 | ||
1116 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1151) | +5:32:07 | Andrei Kulagin | 1:50:50 | ||
1117 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (944) | +5:32:16 | Teuvo Pitkäkangas | 2:18:05 | ||
1118 | Saimaan Nuohous (1353) | +5:32:47 | Eero Brännare | 2:01:54 | ||
1119 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (1153) | +5:32:48 | Aivar Meindok | 1:46:36 | ||
1120 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1089) | +5:32:59 | Mika Seppälä | 1:57:34 | ||
1121 | Tuurihaukat (1224) | +5:33:11 | Perttu Heikkilä | 2:05:23 | ||
1122 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1001) | +5:33:40 | Kari Kakkonen | 2:05:16 | ||
1123 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1181) | +5:33:47 | Vesa Saarinen | 2:34:27 | ||
1124 | Littoisten Partabooat (1140) | +5:33:49 | Laura Tarkkanen | 2:12:27 | ||
1125 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1133) | +5:33:57 | Jeremi Andersin | 2:05:42 | ||
1126 | Pelikassit (1472) | +5:34:43 | Antti Koskela | 2:08:39 | ||
1127 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1265) | +5:34:45 | Tuomas Mustonen | 1:42:01 | ||
1128 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1297) | +5:34:46 | Ville Heikkinen | 2:36:45 | ||
1129 | Mattersoft (1048) | +5:34:57 | Mika Kulmala | 1:50:51 | ||
1130 | Varnitsa 2 (1376) | +5:35:00 | Mikko Puustinen | 1:58:02 | ||
1131 | Buildercom (1286) | +5:35:06 | Sami Lappalainen | 2:33:49 | ||
1132 | Dirty Seven (1057) | +5:35:08 | Teemu Kiviniemi | 2:15:51 | ||
1133 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343) | +5:35:12 | Jouni Aho | 2:06:43 | ||
1134 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1452) | +5:35:13 | Erkki Silander | 2:08:50 | ||
1135 | JYY Jopa (1177) | +5:35:19 | Ilkka Sirjonen | 2:05:07 | ||
1136 | SK Sudeettikyröläiset (1475) | +5:35:20 | Joona Luoto | 2:49:41 | ||
1137 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1033) | +5:35:25 | Ville Kuoppala | 2:34:05 | ||
1138 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1013) | +5:35:25 | Ilpo Heiskanen | 2:03:11 | ||
1139 | OnkoPakkoEteenpäinTarpoa (1478) | +5:35:48 | Anssi Nevalainen | 1:50:57 | ||
1140 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (934) | +5:35:57 | Timo Mattila | 2:00:55 | ||
1141 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (580) | +5:36:13 | Anders Sjöholm | 2:33:58 | ||
1142 | Paha Rasti (1200) | +5:37:30 | Juha Kotanen | 1:55:32 | ||
1143 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1022) | +5:37:47 | Jouni Moisio | 1:53:41 | ||
1144 | Ericsson SK 2 (1266) | +5:38:17 | Mika Jalamo | 1:52:26 | ||
1145 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1245) | +5:38:35 | Raimo Pakkanen | 2:18:34 | ||
1146 | Usmin Samoojat (1485) | +5:39:11 | Kari Kattainen | 1:55:00 | ||
1147 | Rastikarhut 4 (1125) | +5:39:29 | Timo Virtanen | 2:03:07 | ||
1148 | OK Kampen Revisited (1571) | +5:39:46 | Olli Heikkinen | 2:09:12 | ||
1149 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1238) | +5:39:51 | Jari Koivisto | 3:05:44 | ||
1150 | Mesikämmenet 3 (892) | +5:40:46 | Markku Nieminen | 1:41:28 | ||
1151 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1251) | +5:40:56 | Joonas Kuisma | 2:04:14 | ||
1152 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1261) | +5:41:15 | Heikki Rantanen | 1:51:17 | ||
1153 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1129) | +5:41:27 | Kalle Hiltunen | 1:58:20 | ||
1154 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1409) | +5:41:27 | Mikko Orrainen | 2:27:29 | ||
1155 | MC Jymypallo (1515) | +5:41:47 | Mikko Leino | 1:41:04 | ||
1156 | Putkinäkö (1398) | +5:42:34 | Antti Kekki | 2:04:16 | ||
1157 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1622) | +5:42:35 | Antti Markkola | 1:59:21 | ||
1158 | Elämän tähden (1374) | +5:43:07 | Jarkko Harju | 2:31:14 | ||
1159 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1294) | +5:43:17 | Risto Poikonen | 2:19:02 | ||
1160 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1027) | +5:43:21 | Niilo Puhakka | 1:51:04 | ||
1161 | Suunta-Veikot (1171) | +5:43:37 | Juhani Metsäpelto | 2:23:38 | ||
1162 | Espoon Tapiot (1015) | +5:43:40 | Olli Hakala | 1:53:41 | ||
1163 | Katkokävelijät (1375) | +5:44:03 | Timo Myllynen | 1:45:58 | ||
1164 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1328) | +5:44:42 | Olli Kanerva | 2:32:17 | ||
1165 | Rässi-Rasti (1143) | +5:46:03 | Johan Lahtinen | 2:11:40 | ||
1166 | Suunta Metsässä (1501) | +5:46:05 | Markus Ahonen | 2:17:28 | ||
1167 | salparasti (1437) | +5:46:06 | Tommi Rikkilä | 2:15:26 | ||
1168 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1094) | +5:46:25 | Eemeli Lantta | 2:44:27 | ||
1169 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1230) | +5:47:01 | Petteri Valtonen | 1:41:00 | ||
1170 | Navi 4 (1215) | +5:47:26 | Petri Kuva | 1:46:22 | ||
1171 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1228) | +5:47:28 | Seppo Jokipelto | 2:14:01 | ||
1172 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1263) | +5:47:42 | Esa Niemistö | 2:14:10 | ||
1173 | RaTro (1338) | +5:47:45 | Mikko Naumanen | 2:19:13 | ||
1174 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (846) | +5:47:48 | Antti Karhunen | 2:17:54 | ||
1175 | Kopijyvä (1551) | +5:48:06 | Kalle Elomaa | 2:02:03 | ||
1176 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (972) | +5:48:26 | Pasi Hirvonen | 1:41:33 | ||
1177 | Järeä (1112) | +5:48:55 | Lauri Tunkelo | 2:05:18 | ||
1178 | VRU Hyvinkää (1098) | +5:49:10 | Matti Kölhi | 1:42:01 | ||
1179 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1169) | +5:49:23 | Timo Huoponen | 2:09:16 | ||
1180 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1290) | +5:49:51 | Mika Antrela | 1:43:17 | ||
1181 | Turun Puristus (1248) | +5:49:52 | Juha Uusikartano | 2:10:07 | ||
1182 | Kyssin Kollit (1632) | +5:50:04 | Ove Nilsson | 2:07:41 | ||
1183 | Oscar (1058) | +5:50:18 | Juuso Mustonen | 2:39:10 | ||
1184 | Matrix (1387) | +5:50:20 | Teemu Säilynoja | 2:05:47 | ||
1185 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (834) | +5:50:21 | Antti Saarinen | 2:11:15 | ||
1186 | OpusCapita (1496) | +5:50:22 | Janne Tikkakoski | 1:39:53 | ||
1187 | Salon Viesti (1042) | +5:50:35 | Hannu Villberg | 2:12:08 | ||
1188 | Suuntavaisto SK (1091) | +5:50:44 | Ari Pullinen | 2:15:34 | ||
1189 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä 2 (1471) | +5:50:45 | Petri Karhapää | 2:40:22 | ||
1190 | SYK-OPET (1499) | +5:50:50 | Mikko Mäntylä | 2:09:42 | ||
1191 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (831) | +5:51:12 | Ari Sainio | 2:03:02 | ||
1192 | Soilikin Suunta (1538) | +5:51:43 | Seppo Järvinen | 2:21:07 | ||
1193 | Turun Tiemiehet (985) | +5:52:25 | Antti Koski | 2:09:51 | ||
1194 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1271) | +5:52:48 | Otto Piilonen | 2:42:59 | ||
1195 | Team Opintotuki (770) | +5:52:57 | Sami Männistö | 2:38:58 | ||
1196 | Lapin Safarit (1075) | +5:53:04 | Markku Seurujärvi | 1:40:50 | ||
1197 | Lounapartio (1561) | +5:53:17 | Severi Kajan | 2:00:45 | ||
1198 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1289) | +5:53:46 | Mikko Linnanvuori | 1:58:57 | ||
1199 | Rastikarhut 6 (1284) | +5:54:02 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:40:47 | ||
1200 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1120) | +5:54:27 | Teemu Puputti | 2:22:53 | ||
1201 | Powerfinn (1260) | +5:54:28 | Eero Leväniemi | 2:37:48 | ||
1202 | Econocap (1598) | +5:54:55 | Eeva Mikkola | 2:15:11 | ||
1203 | HeSeKeKo (820) | +5:54:57 | Timo Kaskinen | 2:31:12 | ||
1204 | Nokia Roamers (1507) | +5:55:00 | Timo Lindi | 1:59:36 | ||
1205 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1011) | +5:55:19 | Olli Paakkanen | 2:38:15 | ||
1206 | IBM Sport club (1257) | +5:55:25 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 1:58:26 | ||
1207 | Liperin Lenkki (1247) | +5:55:30 | Erik Nieminen | 2:02:45 | ||
1208 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1411) | +5:56:08 | Veikko Härkänen | 2:17:16 | ||
1209 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1079) | +5:56:11 | Lasse Lahdelma | 2:17:16 | ||
1210 | Teuvo goes 80s (1574) | +5:56:30 | Timo Räty | 2:39:46 | ||
1211 | OK Lundo (778) | +5:56:35 | Toni Vanhala | 1:48:21 | ||
1212 | Kanin tahti (1003) | +5:56:37 | Iikka Keskinen | 2:33:15 | ||
1213 | Poligoni (1442) | +5:56:49 | Teemu Saloriutta | 2:12:52 | ||
1214 | SaniBeach Rats (929) | +5:57:16 | Eemeli Erkkilä | 2:17:45 | ||
1215 | Teknologföreningen (1457) | +5:57:48 | Lukas Ohls | 1:45:55 | ||
1216 | Glow (1436) | +5:58:05 | Vesa Ojala | 2:08:25 | ||
1217 | Herraseura (1337) | +5:58:11 | Matti Haataja | 3:04:19 | ||
1218 | Jiiriveljet (1497) | +5:58:17 | Okke Nikkinen | 2:34:15 | ||
1219 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1152) | +5:58:24 | Unto Kortesalmi | 1:51:37 | ||
1220 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1210) | +5:58:34 | Kari Mihailov | 2:21:18 | ||
1221 | Tervakosken UA (1614) | +5:59:01 | Juha-Pekka Loven | 2:06:26 | ||
1222 | Rastisudit (1321) | +5:59:13 | Jouni Kivitie | 2:15:14 | ||
1223 | Metso Automation Tampere (1548) | +5:59:20 | Ari Kolehmainen | 2:05:48 | ||
1224 | Exme (1121) | +6:00:17 | Jenni Mikkonen | 1:55:29 | ||
1225 | Ajolinja (1259) | +6:00:17 | Pasi Luukko | 1:47:57 | ||
1226 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1232) | +6:00:19 | Markku Nieminen | 1:54:21 | ||
1227 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1400) | +6:00:26 | Petteri Kettunen | 2:59:00 | ||
1228 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1313) | +6:00:30 | Eero Itkonen | 2:11:07 | ||
1229 | Sorsa Team (1214) | +6:00:54 | Ari Puisto | 2:10:54 | ||
1230 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1187) | +6:01:57 | Rauno Annala | 1:53:44 | ||
1231 | OMG (686) | +6:02:05 | Harri Virkkala | 1:39:56 | ||
1232 | Varnitsa (1355) | +6:02:47 | Toni Pohjatalo | 1:50:56 | ||
1233 | Pummin Suunta (1227) | +6:02:50 | Hannu Heiskanen | 2:15:55 | ||
1234 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1295) | +6:03:07 | Ahti Saali | 2:17:05 | ||
1235 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1178) | +6:03:14 | Atte Haavisto | 2:03:32 | ||
1236 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (821) | +6:03:36 | Krista Mäkinen | 3:22:18 | ||
1237 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1005) | +6:03:44 | Janne Ruuskanen | 2:12:46 | ||
1238 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1464) | +6:03:49 | Juha Kananen | 2:32:27 | ||
1239 | UPM Silvesta (1585) | +6:04:04 | Tuomas Saarenpää | 2:28:01 | ||
1240 | Team SnowFlakes (1115) | +6:04:26 | Johanna Jyrkkä | 2:26:04 | ||
1241 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1060) | +6:05:04 | Hanna Myllynen | 1:59:10 | ||
1242 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1141) | +6:06:59 | Pasi Marttinen | 2:11:21 | ||
1243 | Tamrock (1077) | +6:08:23 | Tero Yli-Hannuksela | 1:47:41 | ||
1244 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (736) | +6:08:45 | Aku Uotila | 2:33:18 | ||
1245 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1146) | +6:09:00 | Jussi Kumpulainen | 2:33:41 | ||
1246 | Rasti-Hukat (1306) | +6:09:18 | Laura Pihko | 3:10:59 | ||
1247 | Hirviveikot 2 (1578) | +6:09:29 | Kari Lindfors | 2:06:56 | ||
1248 | Ilves-teatteri (1537) | +6:10:06 | Juha-Matti Seppänen | 1:48:04 | ||
1249 | IKSA Alll Stars (1590) | +6:10:08 | Mikko Liimatainen | 2:20:27 | ||
1250 | ME Pummit (1417) | +6:10:17 | Jukka Haavisto | 1:55:34 | ||
1251 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1268) | +6:10:34 | Teemu Paalanen | 1:50:23 | ||
1252 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1482) | +6:11:12 | Mika Piminäinen | 1:56:45 | ||
1253 | Matrix 2 (1528) | +6:13:46 | Heikki Suomalainen | 1:58:12 | ||
1254 | Kokousyhdistys (1413) | +6:14:01 | Tapani Holopainen | 1:48:07 | ||
1255 | Omnitele (1555) | +6:14:20 | Antti Jokinen | 2:34:26 | ||
1256 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1219) | +6:15:02 | Tapio Väänänen | 2:09:21 | ||
1257 | INUS (1403) | +6:15:30 | Sergei Harkov | 2:09:19 | ||
1258 | MAP Medical Technologies (1331) | +6:15:36 | Samuli Saarinen | 1:41:34 | ||
1259 | Mhy Keskipohja (1418) | +6:15:38 | Hanna Aho | 1:47:03 | ||
1260 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1264) | +6:15:50 | Terhi Karasjärvi | 3:25:22 | ||
1261 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1358) | +6:15:53 | Arimo Koivisto | 2:12:48 | ||
1262 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1324) | +6:15:54 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 2:09:52 | ||
1263 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1184) | +6:16:39 | Juha Seppälä | 2:14:59 | ||
1264 | Tieto - Lean System (1162) | +6:16:57 | Hänninen Sami | 2:16:02 | ||
1265 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1370) | +6:17:20 | Ari Kulmala | 2:04:39 | ||
1266 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1373) | +6:18:13 | Mika Kuusisto | 2:00:24 | ||
1267 | Terwaskannot (1540) | +6:18:25 | Petri Karjalainen | 1:26:07 | ||
1268 | Louhelan Woima (1323) | +6:20:03 | Aki Vainikainen | 2:05:22 | ||
1269 | Kelpo Maisterit (1111) | +6:20:06 | Markku Rusanen | 2:25:09 | ||
1270 | Toiska (1495) | +6:20:11 | Taavi Mustajoki | 1:40:00 | ||
1271 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1236) | +6:20:16 | Rauno Raitanen | 1:51:40 | ||
1272 | SCA Finland 2 (1573) | +6:21:21 | Pasi Koskinen | 2:48:25 | ||
1273 | Rastihaukat 2 (1084) | +6:21:54 | Juha Ojala | 2:15:20 | ||
1274 | LostBoys (1241) | +6:23:06 | Urpo Jaakkola | 2:10:03 | ||
1275 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1160) | +6:23:37 | Jorma Kenttä | 2:57:07 | ||
1276 | London Lords (1108) | +6:24:22 | Ronan Cleary | 2:05:41 | ||
1277 | OK Terjärv 2 (1318) | +6:24:48 | Harri Känsäkoski | 2:00:24 | ||
1278 | Oman polun raivaajat (1504) | +6:24:59 | Elina Holopainen | 2:08:12 | ||
1279 | IK Örnen 2 (1109) | +6:27:13 | Kari Ovaskainen | 2:20:42 | ||
1280 | 7 ihmettä (1279) | +6:27:43 | Timo Koponen | 1:52:26 | ||
1281 | Stormin Teräs (421) | +6:27:53 | Rauno Ristimäki | 1:55:22 | ||
1282 | Team Villisika (1483) | +6:27:54 | Kari Salo | 2:48:40 | ||
1283 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1220) | +6:28:04 | Oliver Heinonen | 1:34:44 | ||
1284 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1035) | +6:28:21 | Tuomas Etula | 1:59:15 | ||
1285 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1579) | +6:30:14 | Eero Kkinimäki | 2:14:16 | ||
1286 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1285) | +6:30:36 | Juho Salmio | 2:00:18 | ||
1287 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (966) | +6:31:26 | Sami Saastamoinen | 1:42:08 | ||
1288 | Alanurmon Vire (1280) | +6:31:33 | Mikko Yliselä | 2:11:00 | ||
1289 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (862) | +6:32:08 | Joonas Heikkilä | 2:08:17 | ||
1290 | Karjalan Prikaati (1244) | +6:32:38 | Juho Palvaila | 3:09:33 | ||
1291 | Radiosuuntaajat (1440) | +6:33:40 | Risto Koivula | 1:50:56 | ||
1292 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1330) | +6:33:53 | Otso Tilus | 2:00:25 | ||
1293 | Salomonin pojat (1435) | +6:33:55 | Jukka Haaramo | 2:10:06 | ||
1294 | OK Ostrobotnia (1249) | +6:34:52 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 1:41:18 | ||
1295 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1055) | +6:34:59 | Juhani Hirvensalo | 1:51:21 | ||
1296 | Selviytyjät (1439) | +6:35:01 | Antti Siiki | 2:17:31 | ||
1297 | Neliveto (1273) | +6:35:08 | Pekka Simula | 1:47:16 | ||
1298 | Aon Finland (1357) | +6:35:09 | Panu Pohjola | 2:20:06 | ||
1299 | Hönöt SK (1170) | +6:35:14 | Petri Nyberg | 2:20:27 | ||
1300 | MTK-Asikkala (1237) | +6:35:30 | Joonas Jaakkola | 2:00:16 | ||
1301 | Ristiin Rastiin (1342) | +6:36:13 | Juha Mäkinen | 1:59:17 | ||
1302 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1045) | +6:37:15 | Jarno Rutanen | 1:58:34 | ||
1303 | ATQsi (1383) | +6:37:48 | Tarmo Sauvola | 2:07:09 | ||
1304 | Navi 3 (842) | +6:38:47 | Kaisa Reunanen | 2:16:38 | ||
1305 | Lapua-ketjut (1543) | +6:39:46 | Tomi Ulvila | 2:19:20 | ||
1306 | HSY-team (1127) | +6:40:23 | Antti Järvinen | 2:25:06 | ||
1307 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu 2 (1547) | +6:41:40 | Nina Hyvönen | 2:17:39 | ||
1308 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1076) | +6:41:59 | Markku Valtonen | 1:40:59 | ||
1309 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1564) | +6:42:56 | Jaakko Peni | 2:03:42 | ||
1310 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1068) | +6:43:19 | Otso Salonen | 1:59:19 | ||
1311 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (923) | +6:44:54 | Martti Vaittinen | 1:53:32 | ||
1312 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (808) | +6:47:46 | Olavi Meriläinen | 2:18:09 | ||
1313 | Kulakit SK(K) (1150) | +6:48:47 | Jussi Saarinen | 1:55:38 | ||
1314 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1100) | +6:48:47 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:54:28 | ||
1315 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (950) | +6:48:54 | Jaana Pirtilä | 2:42:31 | ||
1316 | Kotipojat (1255) | +6:49:04 | Pekka Metsola | 2:00:49 | ||
1317 | Gustafsson seven (1489) | +6:49:04 | Jessica Gustafsson | 2:20:18 | ||
1318 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1293) | +6:49:12 | Harri Mäntynen | 1:46:39 | ||
1319 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1322) | +6:49:18 | Timo Harjula | 2:27:03 | ||
1320 | Someron Esa 2 (1155) | +6:51:36 | Immo Pulkkinen | 2:00:52 | ||
1321 | Valio Nestle (1443) | +6:51:52 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 2:01:41 | ||
1322 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1188) | +6:53:20 | EVGENY SHVER | 1:35:34 | ||
1323 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (851) | +6:54:27 | Jorma Kuparinen | 2:00:30 | ||
1324 | Elonen Oy (1605) | +6:54:55 | Timo Nokkonen | 2:05:11 | ||
1325 | Juridia Sports Club (1369) | +6:56:47 | Iikka Sainio | 2:19:33 | ||
1326 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1288) | +6:56:47 | Jorma Pekkanen | 1:41:32 | ||
1327 | Sports by LUT (1090) | +6:58:09 | Aki Grönman | 2:42:31 | ||
1328 | Korona (1304) | +6:59:13 | Hannu Pulakka | 1:46:33 | ||
1329 | Aavamobile (1139) | +6:59:22 | Ari Kurttila | 2:05:46 | ||
1330 | Huhtiniemen Pahnue (1512) | +6:59:25 | Veikko Nurkka | 2:06:54 | ||
1331 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1314) | +7:00:04 | Olli Juntunen | 3:15:11 | ||
1332 | Gallupkärki (1486) | +7:00:38 | Mari Lainkari | 2:10:56 | ||
1333 | Nastolan Terä 3 (827) | +7:02:03 | Pasi Huhtinen | 2:30:26 | ||
1334 | WIO Team (1269) | +7:02:42 | Pasi Rajala | 2:08:07 | ||
1335 | Skrinnarit (1298) | +7:02:50 | Henrik Fagerholm | 2:09:33 | ||
1336 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1386) | +7:04:33 | Matti Välikylä | 2:25:25 | ||
1337 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1176) | +7:04:43 | Timo Alatalo | 2:03:10 | ||
1338 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1531) | +7:04:57 | Teemu Kallio | 2:17:20 | ||
1339 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1189) | +7:05:45 | Hannu Salo | 2:42:25 | ||
1340 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1372) | +7:06:26 | Pertti Lehtosalo | 2:18:14 | ||
1341 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1620) | +7:07:13 | Timo Tuominen | 2:41:06 | ||
1342 | Kuopankiertäjät (1365) | +7:07:15 | Karl Herzig | 2:07:24 | ||
1343 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (766) | +7:10:25 | Olli Kaljala | 2:17:32 | ||
1344 | Futisforum2 (1363) | +7:11:18 | Riku Sipilä | 2:25:22 | ||
1345 | Gauss-Krüger (1415) | +7:13:59 | Teemu Haapala | 2:08:09 | ||
1346 | Artjärven Ahjo (1291) | +7:15:06 | Ilkka Halso | 2:01:02 | ||
1347 | Sioux-Seven (1404) | +7:15:18 | Emil Anton | 2:19:38 | ||
1348 | Kilpparit (1312) | +7:16:25 | Timo Kilpiäinen | 2:06:43 | ||
1349 | HRUP (1510) | +7:17:08 | Taneli Riihonen | 1:45:46 | ||
1350 | Pihkaniskat 7 (757) | +7:17:21 | Reima Parkkonen | 1:48:25 | ||
1351 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (970) | +7:17:30 | Martti Kaunisto | 2:20:11 | ||
1352 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1243) | +7:18:35 | Mika Hahl | 2:15:17 | ||
1353 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1534) | +7:18:56 | Teemu Uusitalo | 3:12:56 | ||
1354 | Saarioinen (1354) | +7:19:48 | Kari Valavaara | 2:20:15 | ||
1355 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (921) | +7:19:53 | Timo Sihvonen | 1:58:56 | ||
1356 | ATC EFHK (1207) | +7:20:04 | Agnieszka Biolik | 1:50:43 | ||
1357 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1217) | +7:20:07 | Erkki Aaltonen | 2:25:24 | ||
1358 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (776) | +7:21:22 | Aki Starkman | 1:43:03 | ||
1359 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu (1527) | +7:22:55 | Sami Hakala | 1:56:53 | ||
1360 | Luiskaotsat (1157) | +7:24:43 | Tomi Kärki | 1:44:46 | ||
1361 | Hiidenkiertäjät 10 (1103) | +7:25:22 | Peter Kunzle | 1:46:24 | ||
1362 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1334) | +7:26:09 | Jarkko Pollari | 1:47:54 | ||
1363 | Raikurinteen Tapiot (1449) | +7:26:32 | Pekka Vaitti | 2:09:13 | ||
1364 | Kohta löytyy (1213) | +7:26:46 | Marko Luhtala | 2:09:39 | ||
1365 | cloudriven.fi (1587) | +7:27:24 | Antti Jokinen | 2:08:55 | ||
1366 | Vaalan Karhu 2 (868) | +7:28:04 | Erkki Argillander | 2:24:31 | ||
1367 | Team Supponen (1320) | +7:30:15 | Liisa Peltonen | 2:12:36 | ||
1368 | Kontaten Maaliin (1487) | +7:30:59 | Olli Mäkelä | 2:58:52 | ||
1369 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1604) | +7:33:56 | Risto Lempinen | 2:19:45 | ||
1370 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1530) | +7:34:04 | Erkki Helminen | 1:55:26 | ||
1371 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1416) | +7:34:09 | Lasse Tuomisto | 2:09:06 | ||
1372 | Piiroiset (1359) | +7:34:22 | Tauno Piiroinen | 2:15:38 | ||
1373 | Raisu Lumous 3 (815) | +7:34:26 | Arto Ikonen | 2:19:56 | ||
1374 | Ramboll Finland (1473) | +7:35:02 | Jukka Kallio | 2:07:17 | ||
1375 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (965) | +7:36:14 | Hanna Rouhiainen | 2:17:48 | ||
1376 | Rastiketut 3 (1351) | +7:38:43 | Markku Leinonen | 2:45:27 | ||
1377 | Flanels ry (1544) | +7:39:37 | Jani Heiskanen | 3:12:56 | ||
1378 | Starkki (1454) | +7:40:14 | Unto Tyyskänen | 3:03:19 | ||
1379 | POK (699) | +7:43:52 | Martins Rubezis | 2:19:18 | ||
1380 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1352) | +7:46:09 | Elina Kalatie | 2:06:05 | ||
1381 | RisuReikä (1481) | +7:46:37 | Jari Järvinen | 2:08:14 | ||
1382 | Functio Laesa 2 (1568) | +7:46:51 | Antti Ellonen | 1:51:06 | ||
1383 | Larasuke (1467) | +7:47:25 | Niittymäki Kari | 3:03:29 | ||
1384 | UPM Seekers (1315) | +7:48:20 | Antti Vehkala | 1:59:38 | ||
1385 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1233) | +7:49:20 | Saara Kaikkonen | 2:07:07 | ||
1386 | Alijäämähyvitys (1117) | +7:50:45 | Seppo Kuusinen | 2:31:37 | ||
1387 | Eränaali (1327) | +7:53:09 | Hirvonen Veli-Pekka | 2:15:19 | ||
1388 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1326) | +7:53:41 | Mika Kuronen | 1:46:40 | ||
1389 | Tuoreet jalat (1434) | +7:54:46 | Mikko Rytkönen | 3:30:53 | ||
1390 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1519) | +7:55:01 | Kalervo Jänkälä | 2:10:57 | ||
1391 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1180) | +7:55:24 | Chris Rostron | 2:26:20 | ||
1392 | Kela 2 (1491) | +8:05:35 | Reino Löppönen | 2:06:42 | ||
1393 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1349) | +8:06:44 | Anu Halonen | 2:20:01 | ||
1394 | Les Chevaliers (1212) | +8:07:32 | Mikko Pakarinen | 2:03:26 | ||
1395 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1206) | +8:11:16 | Matti Sarmanne | 3:02:26 | ||
1396 | Vierestäohi (1408) | +8:15:06 | Jouni Haaraniemi | 2:09:50 | ||
1397 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1616) | +8:17:29 | Kari Allonen | 2:31:55 | ||
1398 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1262) | +8:21:45 | Marja Rauhalammi | 2:05:00 | ||
1399 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1347) | +8:28:30 | Anu Kolari | 2:10:38 | ||
1400 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1453) | +8:30:22 | Ulrika Uotila | 1:20:47 | ||
1401 | OC Tuska (1340) | +8:35:01 | Mikael Honkala | 2:10:25 | ||
1402 | Keffin suunnistajat (1360) | +8:48:40 | Pekka Kemppainen | 2:17:18 | ||
1403 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1305) | +8:59:41 | Johanna Koivisto | 1:54:53 | ||
1404 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1083) | +9:09:00 | Pauli Anttila | 3:03:30 | ||
1405 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1198) | +9:13:53 | Lauri Pankka | 2:02:00 | ||
1406 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1362) | +9:16:36 | Tero Hirvonen | 3:09:57 | ||
1407 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1384) | +9:16:52 | Timo Mynttinen | 1:48:54 | ||
1408 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1402) | +9:16:55 | Jarkko Lehtonen | 3:01:47 | ||
1409 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1332) | +9:17:47 | Hannu Brusila | 2:15:18 | ||
1410 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1529) | +9:24:11 | Matti Kaasalainen | 1:55:20 | ||
1411 | MTK 2 (1502) | +9:25:25 | Tuija Rantalainen | 3:23:33 | ||
1412 | Juhannukseksi kotiin (1565) | +9:29:34 | Kimmo Vättö | 2:11:01 | ||
1413 | Messäntähen (1258) | +9:32:49 | Petteri Karhukorpi | 3:52:38 | ||
1414 | Ewon Torpedot (1195) | +9:37:49 | Jarmo Haapaniemi | 3:20:54 | ||
1415 | Markkasten klaani (1511) | +9:46:35 | Jukka Markkanen | 2:31:48 | ||
1416 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1368) | +10:00:10 | Tapani Torpo | 2:27:12 | ||
1417 | Viidakon tähtöset (1459) | +10:01:49 | Jussi Pasanen | 3:19:58 | ||
1418 | HK (1493) | +10:07:10 | Jenni Aho | 3:09:32 | ||
1419 | SK SK (1406) | +10:18:25 | Eero Karppinen | 3:30:54 | ||
1420 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1078) | +10:24:42 | Annika Östman | 4:43:20 | ||
1421 | Rakennustoimisto Pohjola Oy (1476) | +10:44:20 | Samuli Saarikko | 3:09:41 | ||
1422 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1036) | +10:46:29 | Jarkko Luotola | 2:17:30 | ||
1423 | SK NappaRasti (1381) | +10:53:40 | Janne Kokkonen | 2:23:35 | ||
1424 | Turun Sinikotkat (1361) | +11:06:59 | Ville Heikkilä | 2:25:47 | ||
1425 | EläMys (1380) | +11:27:54 | Pertti Heikelä | 3:48:47 | ||
1426 | Bylsuojaosto (1532) | +12:05:52 | Reunanen Kalle | 3:09:17 | ||
1427 | Rastikato (1371) | +12:15:39 | Risto Knuuttila | 3:09:32 | ||
1428 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1385) | +12:32:04 | Jorma Ulvinen | 1:23:20 | ||
1429 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1389) | +13:49:56 | Sami Jaakkola | 3:48:45 |