jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Leg times 1. leg 8,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201125Maarit Korpi1:04:55+12:47FINLapuan Virki
    202543Essi Kangasaho1:04:56+12:48FINHiidenkiertjt 4
    203173Veronika Khismatullina1:04:57+12:49FINLahden Taimi
    204621Heli Heiskanen1:04:59+12:51FINPosion Pyrint
    205258Jonna Juva1:05:01+12:53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    206222Linnea Sundstrm1:05:03+12:55SWEUme OK
    207695Jelena Novikova1:05:08+13:00FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    208377Anni Huuha1:05:09+13:01FINOulaisten Huima
    209401Anni Inkil1:05:11+13:03FINLuumen Rasti
    210530Tanja Autio1:05:13+13:05FINKarkki-Rasti
    211145Anni Reiman1:05:13+13:05FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    212462Sirkka Oikarinen1:05:17+13:09FINTampereen Pyrint 12
    213599Marikki Nygrd1:05:18+13:10FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    214181Tiina Vre1:05:22+13:14FINSomeron Esa
    215772Tuuli Koivu1:05:24+13:16FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    216569Johanna Hakala-Khri1:05:25+13:17FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat
    217201Aino Vyrynen1:05:25+13:17FINKymin Suunnistajat
    218118Ella Nurmi1:05:25+13:17FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    219199Maria Laitinen1:05:26+13:18FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    220393Tekle Gvildyte1:05:26+13:18SWESders SOL-Tyres
    221389Katja Sorri1:05:27+13:19FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    222385Therese Enenge1:05:35+13:27SWEHestra IF
    223263Sanna Koskela1:05:39+13:31FINRasti-Jussit
    224304Suvi Harju1:05:41+13:33FINTampereen Pyrint 10
    225245Moa Gustafsson1:05:41+13:33SWEBohusln-Dals OF
    226124Marit Isachsen1:05:42+13:34NORAsker SK
    227117Tyra Kleijn1:05:43+13:35SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    228674Kate Morrison1:05:46+13:38SWEOK Linne 6
    229262Lisa berg1:05:50+13:42SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok
    230233Laura Joonas1:05:52+13:44ESTOK Vru
    231330Lucia Curzio1:05:52+13:44ITACUS Bologna
    232140Roosa Hmlinen1:05:52+13:44FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    233607Liisi Hentonen1:05:53+13:45FINRasti-Lukko 3
    234630Reeta Rantanen1:05:54+13:46FINNousiaisten Alku
    235323Liesbeth Van de Velde1:05:55+13:47BELSLOK
    236390Niina Laininen1:05:55+13:47FINSiilin Rasti
    237158Evgenia Batulova1:05:55+13:47RUSNord West 2
    238223Maaret Turunen1:05:56+13:48FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    239287Johanna Asklf1:05:56+13:48FINAinot
    240149Maria von Schmalensee1:05:56+13:48SWEAttunda OK
    241150Vieda Lusa1:05:58+13:50LATOK Meridians
    242419Kati Yli-Sipil1:05:59+13:51FINLauttakyln Luja
    243160Eija Merilinen1:06:04+13:56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    244191Emilia Rantanen1:06:08+14:00FINMS Parma 3
    245166Liinu Nummela1:06:10+14:02FINMntsln Urheilijat
    246433Lina Andersson1:06:11+14:03SWETrollhttans SOK
    2471120Heli Teittinen1:06:14+14:06FINVihdin Viesti hiihto
    248132My Kippil1:06:18+14:10FINOK Orient
    249204Linda Ekonoja1:06:22+14:14FINOK Botnia
    250205Eveliina Muukkonen1:06:23+14:15FINKangasala SK 4
    251371Mervi Kivel1:06:24+14:16FINPerhon Kiri
    252417Mikaela Calden1:06:26+14:18FINIF Minken
    253279Sanna Weckman1:06:27+14:19FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    254413Karoliina Martikainen1:06:27+14:19FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    2551189Esther Doetsch1:06:29+14:21GERTeam Germany
    256193Hanna Vtinen1:06:29+14:21FINIisalmen Visa
    257480Johanna Hggman1:06:35+14:27FINMalax IF
    258358Anna Naef1:06:36+14:28SUIOLG Bern
    259598Lovisa Onsbring Gustafson1:06:37+14:29SWEStrngns Malmby OL
    260671Tarja Silvennoinen1:06:37+14:29FINKalevan Rasti 3
    261172Lisa Palm1:06:38+14:30SWESvedalens AIK 3
    262286Dorottya Peley1:06:45+14:37HUNPcsi Vasutas Sportkr
    263592Minna Sankari1:06:46+14:38FINEspoon Suunta 9
    264456Salla Koskinen1:06:49+14:41FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    265250Lisa Kalered1:06:50+14:42SWEOK Denseln
    2661100Piia Avaste1:06:50+14:42ESTSK Saue Tammed 2
    267367Paula Partanen1:06:52+14:44FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    268536Kadri Limberg1:06:53+14:45ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    269862Michela Guizzardi1:06:53+14:45SWEEksj SOK 2
    270561Rhona mcmillan1:06:56+14:48NORKonnerud IL 3
    2711168Tiina Aalto1:06:58+14:50FINKuumat Aallot
    272215Petra Aho1:06:58+14:50FINNavi
    273151Laura Leiboma1:06:59+14:51LATOK Kapa
    274190Johanna Viilo1:07:01+14:53FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    275200Vuokko Jurvakainen1:07:03+14:55FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    276213Johanna Tiitto1:07:04+14:56FINRasTiimi
    277434Ilze Lapina1:07:04+14:56LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    278185Sirpa Liukkonen1:07:06+14:58FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    279123Rebecka Hylander1:07:07+14:59SWENykpings OK
    280163Sanna Tervakangas1:07:07+14:59FINEspoon Suunta 2
    281162Ieva Brice1:07:11+15:03LATOK Saldus
    282582Satu Pirttiniemi1:07:13+15:05FINRasti-Enkelit
    283356Anna Yakimenko1:07:14+15:06FINHiisirasti 3
    284248suvi kujala1:07:15+15:07FINRasti-Vihti
    285230Malin Dahlstrm1:07:17+15:09SWETullinge SK 4
    286312Johanna Knauer1:07:22+15:14SUIOl Norska
    287653Leena Kurri1:07:23+15:15FINNavi 4
    288470Tuija Katajamki1:07:27+15:19FINKauhavan Wisa
    289546sa Bengtsson1:07:29+15:21FINOK Raseborg 2
    290318Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby1:07:30+15:22NORHamar orienteringsklubb
    291489Ilze Bertule1:07:31+15:23LATOK Saldus 2
    292381Laura Leppl1:07:34+15:26FINSK Hanksu 2002
    29379Silja Annila1:07:36+15:28FINRasti-Lukko
    294317Irina Guliaeva1:07:38+15:30RUSOK Gulfstream 2
    295303Tiina Anttila1:07:40+15:32FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    296767Outi Sepp1:07:43+15:35FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    297177Inkeri Hyttinen1:07:44+15:36FINRasti E4
    298214Malena Lahtimies1:07:47+15:39FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    299130Magdalena van de Vorde1:07:47+15:39SWETullinge SK 3
    300217Aija Koistinen1:07:52+15:44FINKalevan Rasti 4
    301481Sanna Pusa1:07:55+15:47FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    302171Katri Niittymki1:07:56+15:48FINHiiltonaiset
    303764Anette Langels1:08:00+15:52FINNrpes OK 3
    304865Riikka Otsamo1:08:04+15:56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    305336Madara Brice1:08:04+15:56LATBrice Vecenes
    306398Mirka Suutari1:08:07+15:59FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    307468Sanni Alatalo1:08:09+16:01FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    308288Eija Koskivaara1:08:13+16:05FINMS Parma 6
    309266Carita Espo1:08:14+16:06FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    31087Hanna Kangasaho1:08:19+16:11FINLynx 2
    311310Tiina Hemminki1:08:37+16:29FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    312611Agneta Eriksson1:08:44+16:36SWEOK Kolmrden 3
    313410Vuokko Kirvesmies1:08:58+16:50FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    314238Krista Lhteenmki1:09:09+17:01FINKyrs-Rasti
    315259Maija-Leena Kiljunen1:09:15+17:07FINRajamen Rykmentti 6
    316229Pauliina Pohja1:09:17+17:09FINOriveden Ponnistus
    317707Neija Yli-Eerola1:09:19+17:11FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    318207Tanja Rannila1:09:19+17:11FINVetelin Urheilijat
    3191173Johanna Toivonen1:09:24+17:16FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7
    320370Krista Joona1:09:32+17:24FINPellon Ponsi
    321269Mirjam Grundler1:09:36+17:28FINRelator Oy
    322606Ilona Dage1:09:40+17:32LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    323532Karin Elfving1:09:43+17:35SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3
    3241215Widmer Renate1:09:57+17:49SWEJrla Orientering 3
    325654Stina Magnusson1:10:00+17:52SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2
    326142Mari Jellum Helgerud1:10:01+17:53NORIL Tyrving
    327421Inese Evele-Peltomki1:10:01+17:53FINEspoon Suunta 6
    328669Annina Senn1:10:08+18:00FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 3
    329277Eija Kutinlahti1:10:14+18:06FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    330864Tarja Nyknen1:10:16+18:08FINMaasotakoulu
    331334Sirpa Torvinen1:10:21+18:13FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    332264Mirkka Kivimki1:10:43+18:35FINPaimion Rasti 5
    333509Teresa Kollanen1:10:52+18:44FINTeam Azure
    334168Laura Fenyvesi1:10:56+18:48SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    335327Julia Hlistun1:10:57+18:49RUSWhite Nights SPb
    336493Hanna Kiri1:10:57+18:49FINVehkalahden Veikot 6
    337366NASTYA SKOPINSKAYA1:11:01+18:53RUSOmega 2
    338403Laura Juntunen1:11:04+18:56FINMS Parma 5
    339583Laura Tiits1:11:06+18:58FINTampereen Pyrint 15
    340796Emma Backteman1:11:26+19:18SWEOK Denseln 3
    341447Jaana Jaako1:11:27+19:19FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    342812Sara Lax1:11:36+19:28FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    343272Lubov Balandina1:11:37+19:29RUSLegenda
    3441225Maria Itkonen1:11:38+19:30FINNeidot Itkosen
    345526Ekaterina Chetaeva1:11:39+19:31RUSNorthern Wind 3
    346211Vilmalotta Silvonen1:11:41+19:33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    3471131Johanna Juhola1:11:42+19:34FINVaralan Venlat
    34868Netta Rajamki1:11:45+19:37FINKangasala SK 2
    349629Mari Rintanen1:11:48+19:40FINKangasala SK 6
    350547Henna Ryti1:11:49+19:41FINPaimion Rasti 7
    351894Tiina Jussila1:11:50+19:42FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    352596Selja Kaartinen1:11:51+19:43FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    353147Ida-Marie Skogvik1:11:53+19:45FINIK Kronan
    354107Annika Pajula1:11:55+19:47FINKangasala SK 3
    3551219Alexandra Svanstrm1:11:55+19:47SWETby OK 2
    356361Sofia Persson1:11:56+19:48SWESnttringe SK
    357246Ida Stenlund1:11:56+19:48FINIF Brahe
    358136Essi Jalanto1:11:57+19:49FINKangasala SK 5
    359624Heidi Huusari1:11:57+19:49FINInkeroisten Terho
    3601195Noora Kivikko1:11:59+19:51FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3
    361709Siiri Hmlinen1:11:59+19:51FINKangasala SK 7
    3621053Paula Hakkarainen1:12:00+19:52FINLeijona Tytt
    363301Niina Reponen1:12:02+19:54FINPaimion Rasti 4
    364418Pirjo Knuuti1:12:03+19:55FINNivalan Urheilijat
    365252Marjukka Hanhijrvi1:12:03+19:55FINEspoon Akilles
    366363Torill Brekken1:12:04+19:56NORGanddal IL
    367219Svetlana Nikolaeva1:12:04+19:56RUSOK Gulfstream
    368408Melina Carlsson1:12:07+19:59SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    369294Anna Shafer-Sheleton1:12:07+19:59SWErla IF 2
    370206Elizaveta Tamberg1:12:09+20:01RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2
    371527Katja Kiiliinen1:12:10+20:02FINLammin Ski 2
    372534Moona Harju1:12:10+20:02FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    3731234Riitta Niinimki1:12:12+20:04FINSK Pohjanthti 6
    374376Lina Johansson1:12:14+20:06SWESkattkrrs IF
    3751181Satu Heikkinen1:12:14+20:06FINPVTT
    37693Helena Mkel1:12:15+20:07FINPihkaniskat 2
    377574Anna Nikitina1:12:15+20:07RUSNord West 3
    378203Rebecka Hoppe1:12:19+20:11SWEIF Thor
    37999Jessica Orr1:12:25+20:17NORKonnerud IL 2
    380167Mervi Anttila1:12:28+20:20FINHernemen Porina
    381384Mariell Arntzen1:12:29+20:21NORGNEIST
    382296Annamari Heikkil1:12:30+20:22FINLynx 6
    383293Katrin Vinkel1:12:31+20:23ESTOK West
    384559Nina Wiklund1:12:33+20:25FINIK Falken 2
    385484Aino-Maria Mnki1:12:36+20:28FINMuurlan Vihuri
    386682Polina Artemtsova1:12:38+20:30RUSVyborg-orientir
    387316Suvi Ylikyl1:12:38+20:30FINRastikarhut 4
    388511Mari Sivill1:12:41+20:33FINRasti E4 2
    389775Mari Saarinen1:12:43+20:35FINYlneen Kiri
    390551Kaisa Lehtikangas1:12:44+20:36FINLehtiliekit
    391280Pia Isolhteenki1:12:46+20:38FINRastikarhut 3
    392677Tiina Lyytinen1:12:47+20:39FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    393845Anu Pohjamo1:12:47+20:39FINSK Vuoksi 4
    394400Anne Lehtinen1:12:48+20:40FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    395550Outi Mtt1:12:48+20:40FINOulun Valppaat
    396478Tiina Karvonen1:12:49+20:41FINSomeron Esa 2
    397818Kaisa Ara1:12:50+20:42FINDream Team
    398291Riikka Saarimki1:12:51+20:43FINRastiketut
    399516Anna Alppi1:12:52+20:44FINRastikarhut 5
    400388Merike Paapson1:12:54+20:46ESTOK TON
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >