jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 8,2 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1001FINRasti-Perni (1203)+42:02Paula Saari1:34:10
    1002FINMiss rastit (987)+42:04Paula Inkil1:34:12
    1003FINSLAK (958)+42:06Elina Sillanp1:34:14
    1004FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (774)+42:08Eeva Rautanen1:34:16
    1005FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1045)+42:13Katariina Pietil1:34:21
    1006FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (588)+42:13Asta Kuntsi1:34:21
    1007FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (718)+42:20Jaana Kurikkaoja1:34:28
    1008FINSappi Kirkniemi (1025)+42:34Katri Vikman1:34:42
    1009FINSuomussalmen Rasti (712)+42:39Viivi Sirkeinen1:34:47
    1010FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1028)+42:41Riikka Sieppi1:34:49
    1011FINPellon Ponsi 2 (676)+42:45Tellervo Uusitalo1:34:53
    1012FINHevikisu (1011)+42:47Kirsi Vlimaa1:34:55
    1013FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (875)+42:48Anna Mild1:34:56
    1014FINRitaripuiston Rasti (699)+42:49Maria Klemetz1:34:57
    1015FINLapuan Virki 4 (742)+42:55Katariina Suokko1:35:03
    1016NORIL Tyrving 4 (919)+42:58Randi Nilstad1:35:06
    1017FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (884)+43:02Kirsi Jms1:35:10
    1018FINOulunsalon Vasama (634)+43:03Salla Heikkinen1:35:11
    1019FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (351)+43:17Laura Laakkonen1:35:25
    1020FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086)+43:18Pivi Alitalo1:35:26
    1021FINPuujaan Suunta (932)+43:20Essi-Noora Jylnki1:35:28
    1022FINHutittaret (765)+43:20Marja Lampainen1:35:28
    1023FINAtria (996)+43:20Jonna Korkeamki1:35:28
    1024FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (909)+43:31Anna Alanen1:35:39
    1025FINNavi 6 (843)+43:32Minna Laitinen1:35:40
    1026FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (904)+43:33Tuija Nrhi1:35:41
    1027FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107)+43:37Orvokki Pesonen1:35:45
    1028FINSalamaSiskot (694)+43:38Paula Vehko1:35:46
    1029FINPopup Minna (961)+43:38Tytti Mecklin1:35:46
    1030FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (817)+43:39Kati Seppnen1:35:47
    1031FINSalon Viesti (888)+43:39Seija Vigelius1:35:47
    1032FINCursus alternus (993)+43:40Suvianna Seppl1:35:48
    1033FINNVS Karhunpalvelus (1160)+43:40Hilja Salminen1:35:48
    1034FINFujitsu (1095)+43:41Anne Ruohonen1:35:49
    1035FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (966)+43:43Raija Virnala1:35:51
    1036FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1123)+43:43Leena Rossi1:35:51
    1037FINVillit Vuorikauriit (985)+43:46Minna Linjama1:35:54
    1038FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (838)+43:49Susanna Thtinen-Salo1:35:57
    1039FINSalon Vilpas 2 (912)+43:51Pirjo Kivioja1:35:59
    1040FINNrpes OK 5 (874)+43:51Susanne Sandelin1:35:59
    1041FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (984)+43:53Seija Sauru1:36:01
    1042FINEi ihan Suju (1050)+43:54Eija Ala-Savikota1:36:02
    1043FINLintusparvi (1085)+43:56Tuija Lintunen1:36:04
    1044FINLahden Taimi 3 (906)+43:57Galina Pigareva1:36:05
    1045FINOpet Metsss (1137)+44:01Jaana Kalliokoski1:36:09
    1046FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1072)+44:04Tuula Ravaska1:36:12
    1047FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1179)+44:08Jaana Rantakari1:36:16
    1048FINTihiln Tytt (1148)+44:09Hanni Tihil1:36:17
    1049FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (700)+44:28Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:36:36
    1050FINEspoon Suunta 10 (916)+44:38Marja-Liisa Parjanne1:36:46
    1051FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1080)+45:09Tuuli Rinne1:37:17
    1052LATIK Auseklis 4 (948)+46:06Inese Purgaile1:38:14
    1053FINElonen Oy (1212)+46:34Katri Mkinen1:38:42
    1054FINSK Vrt pois (1049)+46:52Marianne Koskela1:39:00
    1055FINEspoon Suunta 11 (678)+47:01Riikka Sthlberg1:39:09
    1056FINLohtajan Veikot (425)+47:08Henna Koivukangas1:39:16
    1057FINEspoon Suunta 7 (734)+47:08Mepa Elfving1:39:16
    1058FINKoovee 6 (666)+47:09Jaana Puranen1:39:17
    1059FINMalax IF 2 (946)+47:17Jenny Forsen1:39:25
    1060FINKangasala SK 11 (573)+47:19Miia Kokkonen1:39:27
    1061FINTapiiri (1094)+47:21Niina Lietzen1:39:29
    1062FINRasti-Vihti 2 (595)+47:21kirsi tervinen1:39:29
    1063FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (910)+47:23Reetta Kettunen1:39:31
    1064FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (816)+47:23Mari Holmroos1:39:31
    1065FINCargotec (920)+47:27Petra Lehtonen1:39:35
    1066FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (691)+47:27Maarit Tiala1:39:35
    1067FINRastivarsat 7 (1114)+47:27Teija Vehola1:39:35
    1068FINJoutsenon Kullervo (638)+47:30Pivi Melto1:39:38
    1069FINKAVo Ikaalinen (997)+47:31Tiina Kalli1:39:39
    1070FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (870)+47:34Maria-Leena Trr1:39:42
    1071FINRasti-Vihti 4 (510)+47:40tiina moisander1:39:48
    1072FINireet (1047)+47:40Helena Ojala1:39:48
    1073FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (799)+47:42Katja Iivonen1:39:50
    1074FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (965)+47:42Marja-Leena Hakala1:39:50
    1075FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (872)+47:44MIra Lehtinen1:39:52
    1076FINJmern Naiset (809)+47:51Minna Marin1:39:59
    1077FINRastivarsat 6 (905)+47:55Maria Anttila1:40:03
    1078FINRadiosuuntaajat (1064)+48:21Mirkka Sarparanta1:40:29
    1079FINRauman flikat 2 (1186)+48:25Arja Raivo1:40:33
    1080FINHiisirasti 6 (568)+48:36Laura Reuna1:40:44
    1081FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (1055)+48:37Kristiina Erkkil1:40:45
    1082FINJalkautuneet melojat (1030)+48:53Eeva Punta1:41:01
    1083FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (613)+49:33Hanna-Leena Lepist1:41:41
    1084FINFunctio Laesa 3 (1180)+49:34Nelly Sopanen1:41:42
    1085FINEteln Murut (994)+49:36Paula Mantula1:41:44
    1086FINKeravan Urheilijat 8 (1224)+49:41Kirsi Karhunen1:41:49
    1087FINKirisiskot 2 (1119)+49:44Fiina Oljemark1:41:52
    1088FINSuopursut (1034)+49:46Merja Ylihrsil1:41:54
    1089FING (867)+49:47Veera Koivumki1:41:55
    1090FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1012)+49:54Jenni Pelkonen1:42:02
    1091FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (1214)+49:57Marjo Meriluoto-Jaakkola1:42:05
    1092FINSelnpn Jykt (1129)+50:02Susanna Koskimaa1:42:10
    1093FINHmlis-Osakunta (1039)+50:02Sara Mkel1:42:10
    1094FINRastikertut (1016)+50:05Evellina Hmlinen1:42:13
    1095FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1221)+50:06Marika Korhonen1:42:14
    1096FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913)+50:09Emmi Isoniemi1:42:17
    1097FINLehtosen likat (1158)+50:11Niina Lehtonen1:42:19
    1098FINHyvinkn Rasti 10 (539)+50:13Marika Moilanen1:42:21
    1099FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (589)+50:13Merja Kotanen1:42:21
    1100FINMetshallituksen merinaiset (957)+50:19Maija Huttunen1:42:27
    1101FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (930)+50:19Anne-Mari Runsala1:42:27
    1102FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1198)+50:22Sanna-Mari Eskola1:42:30
    1103FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (915)+50:22Heli Salmi1:42:30
    1104FINTetsaajat (960)+50:23Kaisa Koskinen1:42:31
    1105FINLahden Taimi 2 (931)+50:23Eija Ripatti1:42:31
    1106FINVaalan Karhu (759)+50:24Tanja Koljonen1:42:32
    1107FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (1140)+50:25Marika Damskgg1:42:33
    1108FINSauvon Urheilijat (1057)+50:27Sanni Rosten1:42:35
    1109FINIK Falken 3 (1061)+50:29Erika Biskop1:42:37
    1110FINKirmailijat (1092)+50:31Sanna Tonteri1:42:39
    1111FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (1066)+50:32Marika Ter1:42:40
    1112FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1096)+50:35Anneliina Sipilinen1:42:43
    1113FINNavi 7 (1059)+50:48Tuula Penttinen1:42:56
    1114FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1201)+50:50Marketta Welling1:42:58
    1115FINRastiketut 6 (1093)+50:58Riitta Humalajoki1:43:06
    1116FINTyynen Tytt (1188)+51:00Mari Olkoniemi1:43:08
    1117FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208)+51:02Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen1:43:10
    1118FINKurkiniemen Kaiku (1087)+51:07Kati Mutikainen1:43:15
    1119FINSuunta 112 (1142)+51:30Maija Asmundela1:43:38
    1120FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (518)+51:34Mari Sipil1:43:42
    1121FINHK (953)+51:39Noona Heikkil1:43:47
    1122FINMelkein kartalla (1058)+51:48Pivi Puolakanaho1:43:56
    1123FINLoimaan Jankko (830)+51:49Kaisa Markula1:43:57
    1124FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (837)+51:51Essi Pukkinen1:43:59
    1125FINRasti 88 3 (793)+51:56Anne-Mari Kaarto1:44:04
    1126FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1075)+51:59Leila Koskilahti1:44:07
    1127FINSirolan Tytt (1183)+53:01Pia Sirola1:45:09
    1128FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (321)+53:04Satu Metsola1:45:12
    1129FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1220)+53:24Anni Penttinen1:45:32
    1130FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199)+53:29Pirjo Kuusela1:45:37
    1131FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 4 (886)+53:29Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola1:45:37
    1132FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (999)+53:32Margit Riikonen1:45:40
    1133FINEspoon Akilles 5 (971)+53:37Anu Koivunen1:45:45
    1134FINLnsi-Maito (1128)+54:19Anu Potila1:46:27
    1135FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (952)+54:25Milla Kajala1:46:33
    1136FINMetsln Mutsit 1 (964)+54:25Elina Ruha1:46:33
    1137FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1235)+54:49Sari Isoluoma1:46:57
    1138FINMAP Medical Technologies (924)+55:05Katja Vuoristo1:47:13
    1139FINTavastia (1056)+55:16Elina Salo1:47:24
    1140FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1205)+55:39Maria Taanila1:47:47
    1141FINLost (918)+55:56Tiina Autio1:48:04
    1142FINOravanmarjat (1101)+55:56Martta Jmsen1:48:04
    1143FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (940)+56:01Tua Vlke1:48:09
    1144FINRastipllt (1124)+56:07Marita Virtanen1:48:15
    1145FINSaippuakuplat (1102)+56:25Leila Eklv1:48:33
    1146FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1227)+56:47Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi1:48:55
    1147FINMelkein Oikein (1110)+57:14Marja Aho1:49:22
    1148FINIK rnen 2 (834)+57:16Katri Hyvrinen1:49:24
    1149FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (917)+57:26Satu Krok1:49:34
    1150FINSuvilintu (1105)+57:31Minna Trrnen1:49:39
    1151FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1071)+57:31Minna Tuhkalainen1:49:39
    1152FINPlkin Perijttret (959)+57:33Pivi Kaukoranta1:49:41
    1153FINVhkyrn Viesti (785)+57:35Riikka Kurunmki1:49:43
    1154FINHutittaret 2 (1006)+57:39Kati Hurula1:49:47
    1155FINKangasala SK 8 (503)+57:45Maisa Vesoma1:49:53
    1156FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1098)+57:46Maiju Laaksonen1:49:54
    1157FINSuunta Jurva 2 (942)+57:52Piia Rinta-Keturi1:50:00
    1158FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (804)+58:03Jaana Ketola1:50:11
    1159FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (604)+58:11Tuuli Ala-Sankila1:50:19
    1160FINYljrven Uutiset 2 (1191)+58:19Nea Leppnen1:50:27
    1161FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076)+58:50Hilkka Liikonen1:50:58
    1162FINKohta Kartalla (1052)+1:00:18Raili Numminen1:52:26
    1163FINPainavat Naiset (1048)+1:01:42Satu Simelius1:53:50
    1164FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935)+1:01:50Sirpa Tarvonen1:53:58
    1165FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1037)+1:02:10Niina Ristola1:54:18
    1166FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1202)+1:02:34Teija Launis1:54:42
    1167FINHauhon Sisu 2 (663)+1:02:42Arja Lehto-Linna1:54:50
    1168FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185)+1:02:51Sanna Pitknen1:54:59
    1169FINVoiVenlat (1091)+1:04:40Elina Hietala1:56:48
    1170FINUtin Haukat (1116)+1:04:43Essi Niemi1:56:51
    1171FINKilon Kyllikit (1138)+1:07:33Leena Demetriades1:59:41
    1172FINTeam Omaleimaiset (956)+1:07:37Satu Himanen1:59:45
    1173FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1167)+1:07:59Aino Sihvola2:00:07
    1174FINREAL Team (1217)+1:08:00Kirsti Kaijansinkko2:00:08
    1175FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136)+1:08:40Johanna Juntunen2:00:48
    1176FINKoppelot (939)+1:08:41Tytti Saksa2:00:49
    1177FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1141)+1:09:03Heidi Saarikko2:01:11
    1178FINMessnthen (1035)+1:09:10Raija Hirsikangas2:01:18
    1179FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1019)+1:09:28Anne Oksanen2:01:36
    1180NORRingsaker OK (457)+1:12:12Anne Larsen2:04:20
    1181FINHuitojat (1054)+1:13:15Elina Alanen2:05:23
    1182FINOOHO (1196)+1:13:44Anna Onali-Ovaska2:05:52
    1183FINOK Raseborg 5 (612)+1:13:49Pia Holmberg2:05:57
    1184FINTeam Koonit (1236)+1:14:43Johanna Karvonen2:06:51
    1185FINEntiset shljt (820)+1:14:53Inka-Maaria Nkkljrvi2:07:01
    1186FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (696)+1:15:00Maria Lindholm2:07:08
    1187FINEpiln Esa 4 (1084)+1:15:32Marjatta Vauhkonen2:07:40
    1188FINLaajat kurvit (1106)+1:21:32Anne Kantola2:13:40
    1189FINTeam RistiinRastiin (1174)+1:21:52Saara Jrvil2:14:00
    1190FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792)+1:22:31Heidi Piiroinen2:14:39
    1191FINPukinvuoren Hukka (929)+1:22:33Henna Pakarinen2:14:41
    1192FINTysill metsn (944)+1:22:35Maarit Kukkohovi2:14:43
    1193FINEmMiJoKi (934)+1:27:17Marita Sipola2:19:25
    1194FINKetunlenkki (941)+1:27:31Mari Elisa Kuusniemi2:19:39
    1195FINKirisiskot (744)+1:30:25Julia Nystrm2:22:33
    1196FINTurku-Pesis (1103)+1:36:21Mia-Maria Jauhiainen2:28:29
    1197FINTurku-Pesis 2 (1135)+1:36:23Saara Helenius2:28:31
    1198FINYliklaavun Viestisiskot (1155)+1:45:42Sinikka Littow2:37:50
    1199FINLynx 8 (859)+1:59:20Birgit Holmberg2:51:28
    FINOK Ostrobotnia (1184)DNFTerhi Korpi(1:47:49)
    FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (841)DNFRosa Leinonen
    FINTeksasin Tarmo (1122)DNFHeta Isomki
    FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (751)DQSaija Lauronen(1:25:27)
    FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (823)DQMaija Hurskainen(1:26:44)
    ESTSK Mercury 2 (848)DQAnneli Ambel(1:13:27)
    FINHovin neidit (869)DQJenny berg(1:14:33)
    FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (995)DQJanika Uotila(1:50:33)
    FINRasti 88 (282)DQTuija Vlimaa(1:20:13)
    SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (73)DQSofia Trnqvist(55:57)
    FINSuunnaton Ilo (1144)DQPivi Vesala(2:45:49)
    < Previous 200 All