jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 1,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINKalevan Rasti 5 (449)+4:47Pia Kettunen12:15
    602RUSVesta (315)+4:48ELENA GROSHEVA12:16
    603FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (1213)+4:48Hilkka Lankia12:16
    604FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1228)+4:48Minna Ikonen12:16
    605SWErla IF 2 (294)+4:49Anna Shafer-Sheleton12:17
    606FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (507)+4:49Emma Ranni12:17
    607FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+4:49Sanna Taminen12:17
    608FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (857)+4:49Ulla-Maria Kankainen12:17
    609FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (659)+4:50Sanna Koivu12:18
    610FINPihkaniskat 3 (133)+4:50Iina Oja12:18
    611FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (476)+4:51Riikka Leukumaa12:19
    612FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (565)+4:51Irene versti12:19
    613FINSISKOT (1172)+4:51Tuula Rsnen12:19
    614FINRasti-Jussit 2 (429)+4:52Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas12:20
    615FINHauhon Sisu (519)+4:52Pirketta Heikkil12:20
    616FINFunctio Laesa (897)+4:52Hannele Raula12:20
    617FINOLG Kerkola (976)+4:52Kaisa Kerkola12:20
    618RUSAzimut (343)+4:53Angeline Schmidt12:21
    619FINMarjanpoimijat (1099)+4:53Veera Juntunen12:21
    620FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (675)+4:53Elli Hkkinen12:21
    621FINRamboll Finland (866)+4:53Raija Sipil12:21
    622FINHNR Suunnistus (1153)+4:54Liina Lnsiluoto12:22
    623FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (498)+4:54Leena Sippo12:22
    624FINAron Haka (1021)+4:55Johanna Kattilakoski12:23
    625FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (749)+4:55Tuula Helin12:23
    626FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (923)+4:56Sari Ikkala12:24
    627FINPargas IF 4 (580)+4:56Carola Penger12:24
    628FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (529)+4:57Virpi Hyyrynen12:25
    629SWEHaninge SOK 2 (871)+4:57Embla Morast12:25
    630FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (998)+4:57Tuulikki Salmenkyl12:25
    631FINVeKara OK (788)+4:58Sari Nissil12:26
    632FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (882)+4:58Noora Karjalainen12:26
    633FINEspoon Akilles 3 (693)+4:59Leena Noromaa12:27
    634FINKangasala SK 10 (747)+4:59Terttu Jalanto12:27
    635FINKaukaan Lyly (783)+4:59Sanna Valkonen12:27
    636FINSK Mortis (1089)+5:00Jutta Forss12:28
    637LATOZONS OK 2 (461)+5:01Arta Jakovela12:29
    638RUSSaint-Petersburg (721)+5:01Marina Pankratova12:29
    639FINTarpian Suunta (490)+5:02Anita Laaksonen12:30
    640FINRasTiimi 2 (557)+5:02Aija Tilvis12:30
    641FINIF Brahe 2 (652)+5:02Anna Sjstrand12:30
    642FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1207)+5:02Marita Saari12:30
    643FINOK77 2 (271)+5:03Ann Lindholm12:31
    644FINTampereen Yritys (437)+5:03Marjo Ilonen12:31
    645FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (378)+5:04Hanna Kuusela12:32
    646FINKoovee 8 (1009)+5:04Hanna-Katariina Jmsen12:32
    647FINSolf IK (500)+5:05Therese Lervik12:33
    648FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643)+5:05Tiina Torvela12:33
    649FINLuumen Rasti 2 (887)+5:05Anni Simola12:33
    650FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728)+5:06Anna Seppnen12:34
    651FINPyaYkknen (1197)+5:06Nina Latva12:34
    652FINOK Botnia 4 (593)+5:07Hanna Grannabba12:35
    653FINToivosen Tyttret (1090)+5:07Tiina Myllyl12:35
    654FINKiriharakat (727)+5:07Tanja Kalari12:35
    655RUSLegenda 2 (487)+5:08Irina Mayorova12:36
    656FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (651)+5:08Minna Tyrni12:36
    657FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771)+5:08Laura Jnis12:36
    658FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (899)+5:08Anu Pietilnaho12:36
    659FINVli-Klemelt (1175)+5:08Maiju Vli-Klemel12:36
    660FINExme (988)+5:10Mira Hmlinen-Iho12:38
    661FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (374)+5:10Sanna Pitknen12:38
    662NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (283)+5:11Holte Ingrid12:39
    663FINMatkaJaakot (1005)+5:12Katja Matkaselk12:40
    664FINRastivarsat 3 (357)+5:12Terhi Ruponen12:40
    665FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (625)+5:13Marjo Leppnen12:41
    666FINKaukaan Lyly 2 (1082)+5:13Tuula Pippuri12:41
    667FINSuunta-Veikot (220)+5:14Taru Luiro12:42
    668FINKalvolan Keihs (420)+5:14Minna Ristimki12:42
    669FINRastiketut 3 (824)+5:15Meri Mahlamki12:43
    670FINKuhmalahden Kisa (937)+5:15Pauliina Seppl12:43
    671FINOYS Vapari (614)+5:16Anni Hokkanen12:44
    672FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (831)+5:16Kirsi Laitinen12:44
    673RUSNorthern Wind 2 (513)+5:16Elena Markovkina12:44
    674FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (879)+5:17Reetta Kaipia12:45
    675FINEspoon Akilles (252)+5:18Marjukka Hanhijrvi12:46
    676FINSuuntavaisto SK (717)+5:18Matleena Jaakonsaari12:46
    677FINHellanmaan Ters (898)+5:18Herttua| Johanna12:46
    678FINYksi elm (1156)+5:18Marjaana Lahti-Koski12:46
    679FINHerkut Serkut (933)+5:19Sari Jormanainen12:47
    680FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (679)+5:19Raili Liimatainen12:47
    681FINSalon Vilpas (521)+5:19Hanna Kovala12:47
    682FINElonen Oy (1212)+5:20Katri Mkinen12:48
    683FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (284)+5:21Asta Jrvinen12:49
    684FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (687)+5:21Satu Koski12:49
    685FINYLEn Suunta (789)+5:21Hanna Nummila12:49
    686ESTSK Saue Tammed 3 (482)+5:22Lilyon Vaiksalu12:50
    687FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (826)+5:22Minnami Hatakka12:50
    688FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1036)+5:22Maaria Ritasalo12:50
    689FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1176)+5:23Anna Muhonen12:51
    690FINHyvinkn Rasti 10 (539)+5:23Marika Moilanen12:51
    691FINHuhta (562)+5:24Laura Huhta12:52
    692FINRasTiimi 3 (667)+5:24Melina Koikkalainen12:52
    693FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (896)+5:24Laura Kylml12:52
    694FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (1204)+5:24Marika Janka12:52
    695FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (525)+5:25Kaisa Sepp12:53
    696FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (922)+5:25Tarja Laine12:53
    697FINOMG (711)+5:26Anja Kivist12:54
    698FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (636)+5:26Anita Rantamki12:54
    699SWESundsvalls OK 2 (411)+5:26Anna Nystedt12:54
    700FINTuupovaaran Sepot (685)+5:26Marja Nevalainen12:54
    701FINLiperin Taimi (603)+5:27Pirkko Pennala12:55
    702FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (414)+5:27Essi Ylipelkola12:55
    703FINRasti-Jussit 3 (729)+5:28Sari Koskela12:56
    704FINLohimaan Rasti (307)+5:28Salla Koivumaa12:56
    705FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (768)+5:29Kastanja Uusisaari12:57
    706FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (787)+5:29Anni Hrknen12:57
    707FINCutis (1171)+5:29Kirsi Isoherranen12:57
    708FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1026)+5:30Kaisu Varis12:58
    709FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+5:31Tanja Vyrynen12:59
    710FINCRAFT Ladyt (688)+5:31Sanna Lainio12:59
    711FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (221)+5:32Salla Hirvonen13:00
    712FINVon Ellit (1152)+5:32Sanna Antell13:00
    713FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (646)+5:32Emmi Einonen13:00
    714FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (438)+5:33Maria Kontoniemi13:01
    715FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (637)+5:33Pauline Vadurel13:01
    716FINEspoon Akilles 4 (839)+5:34Heini Heikkil13:02
    717FINIF Brahe 3 (878)+5:34Tuuli Aaltonen13:02
    718FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (112)+5:35Elina Rusanen13:03
    719FINPihkaniskat 4 (249)+5:36Liisa Vikstrm13:04
    720FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (1068)+5:36Hanna Peltomki13:04
    721FINPaha Rasti (680)+5:37Tuija Schmidt13:05
    722FINMuuramen Rasti 3 (730)+5:37Sirpa Lakanen13:05
    723FINYdinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1151)+5:37Satu Rautio13:05
    724FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (753)+5:38Taru Tikkanen13:06
    725FINKMKM (921)+5:39Hanna Miettinen13:07
    726FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1060)+5:39Sanna Lahtinen13:07
    727FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660)+5:39Mari Toivio13:07
    728FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (485)+5:39Riikka Mkinen13:07
    729NORHaugesund IL Orientering (452)+5:39Solfrid Thuestad13:07
    730FINRasti 88 2 (806)+5:41Kirsi Joukas-Niemi13:09
    731FINTeam Rasti (840)+5:41Anu Seppl13:09
    732FINFTA (584)+5:42Henna Henttonen13:10
    733FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (880)+5:42Sirpa Aarrejoki13:10
    734FINNavi 5 (938)+5:42Tarja Pajunen13:10
    735SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1229)+5:43Anita Karlsson13:11
    736FINSK Vuoksi 2 (1074)+5:43Maiju Lonka13:11
    737NORVaregg IL 3 (496)+5:43Ragnhild Femsteinevik13:11
    738FINViitasaaren Suunta (501)+5:44Heli Leander13:12
    739FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1088)+5:44Sofia-Charlotta Kakko13:12
    740FINKemin Kiilat (903)+5:44Susanna Pulkkinen13:12
    741FINJMFC (544)+5:45Hanna Riihinen13:13
    742FINNavi 3 (416)+5:46Tiia Pulkkinen13:14
    743FINPargas IF 5 (836)+5:46Petra Virtala13:14
    744FINSuunnaton Into (585)+5:47Riikka Pntinen13:15
    745FINKaHJoS (798)+5:47Soile Kouvonen13:15
    746ESTOK West 3 (800)+5:47Kristin Viikmaa13:15
    747FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (821)+5:47Minna Launonen13:15
    748FINAskolan Urheilijat (197)+5:48Mari Honkanen13:16
    749FINEpiln Esa 2 (577)+5:48Pivi Koli13:16
    750FINAsikkalan Raikas 5 (690)+5:48Henna Loisa13:16
    751FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (483)+5:49Kaisa Halme13:17
    752RUSNord West 4 (647)+5:49Anna Korzhavina13:17
    753SWESnttringe SK 2 (610)+5:50Agneta Holgersson13:18
    754FINSkrinnarit (1132)+5:50Pirjo Pajarinen13:18
    755FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (803)+5:51Marjo Mkitalo13:19
    756FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1024)+5:51Petra Pietarinen13:19
    757FINRastiPiikki 2 (535)+5:52Hilkka Lukander13:20
    758FINRastivarsat 4 (555)+5:52Annika Tuoresjrvi13:20
    759FINTurun NMKY (750)+5:52Heidi Hilke-Hemminki13:20
    760LATIK Auseklis 3 (1001)+5:53Vija Siltere13:21
    761FINLapuan Virki 3 (743)+5:54Ulla Nivukoski13:22
    762FINSanten 2 (895)+5:54Outi Kokkonen13:22
    763FINMAA-hi-set (1159)+5:54Vilma Maanp13:22
    764FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (618)+5:56Kristiina Oksanen13:24
    765FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (847)+5:56Anna-Stina Strang13:24
    766FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (782)+5:56Anne Barsk13:24
    767FINOK Raseborg 4 (664)+5:56Maria Danskanen13:24
    768FINOulaisten Taru (313)+5:56Seija Jussinniemi13:24
    769FINKaakon Rasti (464)+5:57Katja Tilli13:25
    770FINNitrokarhu (499)+5:57Cilla Voit13:25
    771FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (822)+5:57Pivi Honkanen13:25
    772FINSuunta 2000 (1206)+5:57Susanna Sandberg13:25
    773FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1127)+5:58Heli Lepphaara13:26
    774FINRajamen Rykmentti 10 (969)+5:58Annika Eskelinen13:26
    775FINLappeen Riento 3 (617)+5:58Anni Kinttu13:26
    776FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (715)+5:59Anu Kosunen13:27
    777FINKodisjoen Kaiku (616)+5:59Elina Riihimki13:27
    778FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (825)+5:59Hanna Laine13:27
    779FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (719)+5:59Anneli Hmlinen13:27
    780FINVaaran Vaeltajat (850)+6:01Ea Huhtala13:29
    781FINKemira Espoo (858)+6:01Anneli Lepo13:29
    782SUIOLG Bern 3 (722)+6:02Esther Diener13:30
    783FINNrpes OK 4 (760)+6:02Malin Haka13:30
    784FINRastihaukat 2 (979)+6:02Anna Liimatainen13:30
    785FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (351)+6:03Laura Laakkonen13:31
    786FINRS Kyhk (790)+6:03Miia Kelosuo13:31
    787FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684)+6:04Mari Favorin-Hkkil13:32
    788FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1113)+6:05Anita Lampela13:33
    789FINSappi Kirkniemi (1025)+6:05Katri Vikman13:33
    790FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (978)+6:05Virpi Valkonen13:33
    791NORIL Tyrving 3 (522)+6:06Aud Gran13:34
    792FINEspoon Hiihtoseura (608)+6:06Maria Heikkil13:34
    793FINLiperin Taimi 2 (802)+6:06Maija Lipsanen13:34
    794FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1079)+6:06Kati Leinonen13:34
    795FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (732)+6:08Krista Lahtinen13:36
    796FINIF Minken 2 (885)+6:08Emilia Ek13:36
    797FINKunnon Urheilijat (1145)+6:08Jonna Bckman13:36
    798FRAASOP Erstein (198)+6:09Lotte Murmann13:37
    799NORVaregg IL 2 (907)+6:09Mette Rogne13:37
    800FINIhanat Naiset Metsss (780)+6:09Sonja Sahlsten13:37
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >