jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 1,6 km

    1FINAsikkalan Raikas (11)7:28Minna Kauppi7:28
    2DENOK Pan rhus (3)+23Ida Bobach7:51
    3SWEOK Linne (7)+23Catherine Taylor7:51
    4FINHiidenkiertjt (55)+29Anna Nrhi7:57
    5FINKoovee (39)+33Liisa Anttila8:01
    6NORHalden SK 3 (108)+36Lea Vercelotti8:04
    7SWEOK Orion (46)+37Nadiya Volynska8:05
    8FINLynx (20)+38Karoliina Sundberg8:06
    9FINKangasala SK (31)+38Outi Ojanen8:06
    10FINMS Parma (32)+39Anastasia Tikhonova8:07
    11SWEOK Hllen (40)+39Tereza Novotna8:07
    12FINPaimion Rasti 2 (49)+39Nina Temyakova8:07
    13SWEStora Tuna OK (25)+40Julia Gross8:08
    14SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+41Jana Knapova8:09
    15RUSLytkarino (113)+42Tatiana Kozlova8:10
    16SWELeksands OK (5)+43Rahel Friederich8:11
    17FINTampereen Pyrint (41)+45Riina Kuuselo8:13
    18SWEJrla Orientering (28)+45Mattys Brigitta8:13
    19SWEOK Linne 3 (30)+46Kristina Roberto8:14
    20SWEIFK Moras OK (27)+47Helene Sderlund8:15
    21SWETby OK (43)+48Daria Lajn8:16
    22FINPargas IF (54)+48Yvonne Gunell8:16
    23FINSuunta-Sepot (216)+48Emmi Jokela8:16
    24NORFrol IL (62)+49Mathilde Rundhaug8:17
    25SWELinkpings OK (100)+49Ekaterina Nikitina8:17
    26SWEOK Rodhen (44)+50Angela Wild8:18
    27GBRScotland (195)+51Hollie Orr8:19
    28SWEGteborg Majorna OK (12)+51Emma Bergman8:19
    29FINSK Pohjanthti (6)+52Laura Lakanen8:20
    30NORKonnerud IL (18)+53Anette Baklid8:21
    31SWELnghundra IF (154)+53Josefin Bengtsson8:21
    32FINPaimion Rasti (2)+54Laura Lammila8:22
    33FINKalevan Rasti (14)+54Mari Vnnen8:22
    34SWEOK Linne 2 (21)+54Elisa Elstner8:22
    35FINKuopion Suunnistajat (144)+55Kaisa Pirkonen8:23
    36FINHiisirasti (61)+55Daria Korobeynik8:23
    37NORHalden SK 2 (13)+56Elena Roos8:24
    38SWESundsvalls OK (120)+56Elin Vedin8:24
    39SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (38)+57Evgeniya Ryapolova8:25
    40RUSNorthern Wind (67)+57Ekaterina Savkina8:25
    41SWETullinge SK 2 (89)+57Forsen Ida8:25
    42FINRastikarhut (19)+58Mira Kaskinen8:26
    43SWEJrla Orientering 2 (192)+58Jansson Elsa8:26
    44SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+59Sarina Jenzer8:27
    45SWELeksands OK 2 (697)+59Linda Lindkvist8:27
    46FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (70)+59Tytti Kirvesmies8:27
    47NORHalden SK (1)+1:00Vendula Haldin8:28
    48SWEOK Tisaren (9)+1:00Bettina Aebi8:28
    49FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60)+1:00Maija Hakala8:28
    50FINKoovee 2 (58)+1:01Tuuli Paunonen8:29
    51FINRasti-Kurikka (72)+1:01Satu Heittola8:29
    52SWEOK Sdertrn (74)+1:01Tove Lagerberg8:29
    53SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (47)+1:02Viktoria Ernstsson8:30
    54NORModum OL (333)+1:02Heidi Mrtensson8:30
    55SWEOK Skogsfalken (34)+1:04Jolanta Kolosinska8:32
    56FINPihkaniskat (53)+1:04Johanna Hulkkonen8:32
    57FINKalevan Rasti 2 (109)+1:04Henna Hglund8:32
    58LTUIGTISA (29)+1:05Kristina Rybakovaite8:33
    59FINIF Femman (56)+1:06Julia Bjrkstrand8:34
    60FINSK- Mik Koodi (178)+1:06Merja Kuusisto8:34
    61RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (314)+1:08Olga Belova8:36
    62NORBkkelagets SK (8)+1:08Kine Gulliksen8:36
    63NORFredrikstad SK (90)+1:08Marianne Riddervold Kahrs8:36
    64SWEDomnarvets GoIF (10)+1:09Karolina A Hjsgaard8:37
    65FINMS Parma 2 (50)+1:09Katja Mjsund8:37
    66SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (69)+1:09Elna Forsberg8:37
    67NORLillomarka OL 2 (148)+1:10Lucy Butt8:38
    68SWEOK Tisaren 2 (111)+1:11Marion Aebi8:39
    69SWEGvle OK (196)+1:12Moa Enmark8:40
    70FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:12Anna Haataja8:40
    71NORNTNUI 2 (85)+1:12Agni Fjogstad Nielsen8:40
    72FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (51)+1:13Lotta Kirvesmies8:41
    73DENOK Pan rhus 2 (97)+1:13Ita Klingenberg8:41
    74FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (159)+1:13Josefina Sundman8:41
    75FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (122)+1:14Matleena Bostrm8:42
    76SWEUlricehamns OK (143)+1:14Anna Nilsson-Simkovics8:42
    77NORLillomarka OL (36)+1:15Andrine Benjaminsen8:43
    78FINLappeen Riento (106)+1:15Eveliina Pusa8:43
    79SWEAlfta SA OK (57)+1:16Olga Sluta8:44
    80SWEHaninge SOK (59)+1:17Carolin Svensson8:45
    81SWEOK Linne 4 (251)+1:17Samantha Saeger8:45
    82NORVaregg IL (80)+1:18Kristine Fjellanger8:46
    83SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (455)+1:18Maja Pettersson8:46
    84SWEOK Tyr (86)+1:18Johanna Kindlund8:46
    85SWEOK Kre (183)+1:19Rebecka Adolfsson8:47
    86SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:20Anette Carlsson8:48
    87FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+1:21Riikka Timperi8:49
    88FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:21Reetta Lakanen8:49
    89FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141)+1:21Heidi Salonen8:49
    90NORNydalens SK (157)+1:21Emma Lhdekorpi8:49
    91SWECentrum OK Stockholm (202)+1:21Moa Kjellstrand8:49
    92SWEOK Ravinen (63)+1:22Charlotte Watson8:50
    93ESTOK Plva Kobras (295)+1:22Kristiine Aluvee8:50
    94RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (82)+1:23Antonina Naidionova8:51
    95SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117)+1:23Tyra Kleijn8:51
    96FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+1:23Eeva-Mari Oksanen8:51
    97FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+1:24Laura Pajunen8:52
    98RUSLADOGA-Kirishi (298)+1:24Maria Petrushko8:52
    99LATOZONS OK (337)+1:25Liga Arniece8:53
    100NORTnsberg og omegn OL (116)+1:25Marta Ulvensen8:53
    101FINLapin Veikot (235)+1:25Annika Vaara8:53
    102SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (33)+1:26Rothman Rachael8:54
    103FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+1:26Hanna Raitanen8:54
    104SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (473)+1:26Vanessa Round8:54
    105SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+1:28Lisa Pettersson8:56
    106FINPaimion Rasti 3 (98)+1:28Eveliina Hirvonen8:56
    107SWErla IF (225)+1:28Sofia Grawe8:56
    108FINNrpes OK (302)+1:29Mia Smeds8:57
    109SWESvedalens AIK (4)+1:30Emma Andersson8:58
    110SUIBussola OK (186)+1:30Regula Mueller8:58
    111SWESvedalens AIK 2 (35)+1:30Erika Lindqvist8:58
    112FINRastikarhut 2 (110)+1:31Tuija Kuusela8:59
    113GBRBristol OK (267)+1:32Rebecca Harding9:00
    114FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (48)+1:33Matleena Fincke9:01
    115SWETullinge SK (15)+1:34Sara Lundblad9:02
    116FINHiisirasti 2 (129)+1:34Inna Somova9:02
    117RUSNord West 3 (574)+1:34Anna Nikitina9:02
    118NORSandefjord OK (137)+1:35Elin-Kristin Hem9:03
    119FINKymin Suunnistajat (201)+1:35Aino Vyrynen9:03
    120FINTurun Suunnistajat (153)+1:36Veronique Ruppenthal9:04
    121FINPellon Ponsi (370)+1:36Krista Joona9:04
    122FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+1:37Sonja Liukkonen9:05
    123RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (317)+1:37Irina Guliaeva9:05
    124NORFossum IF (344)+1:37Eldbjrg Narum9:05
    125FINhtrin Urheilijat (257)+1:38Johanna Kriikkula9:06
    126RUSOmega (176)+1:40ZOYA TIKHONOVA9:08
    127FINKangasniemen Kalske (92)+1:40Oona Valkonen9:08
    128FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+1:41Milka Leppsalmi9:09
    129SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (77)+1:41Elin Dahlin9:09
    130FINVakka-Rasti (394)+1:42Enni Jalava9:10
    131NORKongsberg OL (26)+1:43Kasin Christina9:11
    132LATOK Meridians (150)+1:43Vieda Lusa9:11
    133FINLuumen Rasti (401)+1:43Anni Inkil9:11
    134SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210)+1:44Akvile Preiksaite9:12
    135SWEOK Linne 5 (900)+1:44Claire Sandevoir9:12
    136RUSNord West (146)+1:44Zlata Malisheva9:12
    137FINKyrs-Rasti (238)+1:44Krista Lhteenmki9:12
    138FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (169)+1:45Piia Latva-Kiskola9:13
    139FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+1:45Saana Sivill9:13
    140SWEOK Linne 6 (674)+1:45Kate Morrison9:13
    141SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (581)+1:46Edita Martuseviciute9:14
    142FINOriveden Ponnistus (229)+1:47Pauliina Pohja9:15
    143SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (189)+1:48Marita Freimane9:16
    144FINVetelin Urheilijat (207)+1:48Tanja Rannila9:16
    145FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121)+1:48Maiju Nurmela9:16
    146SWEIFK Gteborg (45)+1:48Frida Gustavsson9:16
    147SWEHagaby GoIF (76)+1:49Elin Winblad9:17
    148FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199)+1:50Maria Laitinen9:18
    149SWESders SOL-Tyres (393)+1:50Tekle Gvildyte9:18
    150FINRasti-Vihti (248)+1:51suvi kujala9:19
    151FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270)+1:51Paula Heikkinen9:19
    152FINRastivarsat (78)+1:52Emilia Hyvrinen9:20
    153SWEGotlands OF (297)+1:52Tove Rnnbck9:20
    154NORBkkelagets SK 2 (1194)+1:53Katja Ekroll Jahren9:21
    155NORPorsgrunn OL (134)+1:53Vassend Tonje9:21
    156SWEForsa OK (396)+1:53Forsgren Ida9:21
    157RUSLen obl (227)+1:54Natalia Chepaeva9:22
    158FINSK Vuoksi (104)+1:54Laura Ramstein9:22
    159FINHiisirasti 3 (356)+1:54Anna Yakimenko9:22
    160FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (308)+1:54Salla Koskela9:22
    161UKROK Kompas (236)+1:55Maryna Suzdalova9:23
    162FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (319)+1:55Liisa Sassi-Pkkil9:23
    163LATBrice Vecenes (336)+1:55Madara Brice9:23
    164FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335)+1:57Jaana Pulkkinen9:25
    165FINMS Parma 4 (114)+1:58Johanna Honkanen9:26
    166SWEBohusln-Dals OF (245)+1:58Moa Gustafsson9:26
    167NORWing OK (64)+1:59Tiia Tallila9:27
    168FINHalsuan Toivo (309)+1:59Hanna-MMari Kalliokoski9:27
    169FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188)+2:00Maria Jakovleva9:28
    170SWEOK Hllen 2 (757)+2:00Johanna Engstrm9:28
    171FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (42)+2:01Pihla Otsamo9:29
    172FINMalax IF (480)+2:01Johanna Hggman9:29
    173FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+2:02Noora Hyyrynen9:30
    174FINOK77 (131)+2:02Katja von Schoultz9:30
    175NORKonnerud IL 3 (561)+2:03Rhona mcmillan9:31
    176FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231)+2:03Virpi Remahl9:31
    177FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (493)+2:03Hanna Kiri9:31
    178FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (65)+2:04Greet Oeyen9:32
    179FINMS Parma 3 (191)+2:04Emilia Rantanen9:32
    180RUSMile-Sport (380)+2:04Ekaterina Fedorova9:32
    181FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (453)+2:05Jannina Gustafsson9:33
    182FINKuortaneen Kunto (537)+2:06Jasmi Joensuu9:34
    183SWELinkpings OK 2 (325)+2:06Sanna Eriksson9:34
    184FINHyvinkn Rasti (161)+2:06Katja Kyckling9:34
    185FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (94)+2:06Anna-Sofia Marila9:34
    186FINKangasala SK 4 (205)+2:07Eveliina Muukkonen9:35
    187GERTeam Germany (1189)+2:08Esther Doetsch9:36
    188FINVaasan Suunnistajat (118)+2:09Ella Nurmi9:37
    189FINPargas IF 2 (194)+2:09Frida Lnnberg9:37
    190NORNTNUI 3 (218)+2:09Guro Torpe9:37
    191SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (168)+2:10Laura Fenyvesi9:38
    192FINLammin Ski (472)+2:10Mari-Anna Tikkanen9:38
    193FINValkealan Kajo (466)+2:11Anniina Jaskari9:39
    194RUSO-girls (212)+2:11Liudmila Sapronenkova9:39
    195SWEHestra IF (385)+2:11Therese Enenge9:39
    196FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (462)+2:12Sirkka Oikarinen9:40
    197FINOK Raseborg (96)+2:12Sara Forsstrm9:40
    198FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (140)+2:13Roosa Hmlinen9:41
    199SUIOLV Zug (346)+2:13Brigitte Grueniger Huber9:41
    200SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (532)+2:13Karin Elfving9:41
    201SWEStrngns Malmby OL (598)+2:13Lovisa Onsbring Gustafson9:41
    202FINEspoon Suunta (88)+2:14Sini Pekkala9:42
    203FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (447)+2:14Jaana Jaako9:42
    204FINRasti-Lukko 3 (607)+2:14Liisi Hentonen9:42
    205SWEUme OK (222)+2:15Linnea Sundstrm9:43
    206FINTurun Metsnkvijt (226)+2:15Johanna Ritanotko9:43
    207FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+2:16Pivi Malmi9:44
    208FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:16Vuokko Jurvakainen9:44
    209ESTJOKA (234)+2:16Helle Hallik9:44
    210FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+2:17Tiina Anttila9:45
    211ESTSK Saue Tammed (479)+2:17Anu Poopuu9:45
    212SWETby OK 2 (1219)+2:17Alexandra Svanstrm9:45
    213FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (237)+2:18Anu Koivisto9:46
    214RUSOmega 2 (366)+2:18NASTYA SKOPINSKAYA9:46
    215RUSKuzmolovo 110 (84)+2:19Alexandra Barkalova9:47
    216FINIK Falken (345)+2:19Jessica Wrnman9:47
    217FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (456)+2:19Salla Koskinen9:47
    218SWEKping-Kolsva OK (329)+2:20Sofie Landqvist9:48
    219SWELnghundra IF 2 (873)+2:20Samantha Ahlgren9:48
    220RUSNord West 2 (158)+2:21Evgenia Batulova9:49
    221FINNavi 2 (275)+2:21Iita Pulkkinen9:49
    222FINPerhon Kiri (371)+2:23Mervi Kivel9:51
    223FINOulaisten Huima (377)+2:23Anni Huuha9:51
    224SWEAttunda OK (149)+2:23Maria von Schmalensee9:51
    225FINValkeakosken Haka (305)+2:24Essi Partanen9:52
    226SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (408)+2:24Melina Carlsson9:52
    227NORNTNUI (23)+2:25Audhild Bakken Rognstad9:53
    228LATOK Saldus (162)+2:25Ieva Brice9:53
    229FINAlatornion Pirkat (359)+2:25Marja Tonder9:53
    230CZEVSK Mendelu Brno (451)+2:26Lenka Kocianova9:54
    231FINLauttakyln Luja (419)+2:26Kati Yli-Sipil9:54
    232ESTOK Vru (233)+2:26Laura Joonas9:54
    233FINSomeron Esa (181)+2:26Tiina Vre9:54
    234FINKoovee 3 (208)+2:26Hanna-Maija Koski9:54
    235HUNPcsi Vasutas Sportkr (286)+2:27Dorottya Peley9:55
    236FINRasti-Jyry (256)+2:27Jola Maisala9:55
    237FINRasti-Nokia (290)+2:27Salla Leppnen9:55
    238FINKeravan Urheilijat (81)+2:28Mari Siren-Koskinen9:56
    239FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398)+2:28Mirka Suutari9:56
    240LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (606)+2:28Ilona Dage9:56
    241SWENykpings OK (123)+2:29Rebecka Hylander9:57
    242FINLapuan Virki (125)+2:29Maarit Korpi9:57
    243FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467)+2:29Sanna Nuottajrvi9:57
    244SWETullinge SK 3 (130)+2:30Magdalena van de Vorde9:58
    245FINNousiaisten Alku (630)+2:30Reeta Rantanen9:58
    246FINHiisirasti 4 (681)+2:30Katja Seppnen9:58
    247FINKangasala SK 3 (107)+2:31Annika Pajula9:59
    248FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242)+2:31Sari Vrnen9:59
    249SWESvedalens AIK 3 (172)+2:32Lisa Palm10:00
    250FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258)+2:32Jonna Juva10:00
    251FINJuuan Jnne (545)+2:33Heidi Grndahl10:01
    252ESTRakvere OK (505)+2:33Kaisa Rooba10:01
    253SUIOl Norska (312)+2:33Johanna Knauer10:01
    254FINSonkajrven Pahka (324)+2:33Heli Urpalainen10:01
    255NOROppsal IF (138)+2:34Vigdis Hobl10:02
    256FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160)+2:34Eija Merilinen10:02
    257FINLahden Taimi (173)+2:34Veronika Khismatullina10:02
    258SUIOLG Bern (358)+2:34Anna Naef10:02
    259FINHUS-Kuvantaminen (1177)+2:34Paula Iso-Markku10:02
    260FINNrpes OK 2 (342)+2:35Lena Paxal10:03
    261FINEspoon Suunta 9 (592)+2:35Minna Sankari10:03
    262NORHamar orienteringsklubb (318)+2:35Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby10:03
    263SWEOK Denseln (250)+2:35Lisa Kalered10:03
    264FINKangasala SK 2 (68)+2:37Netta Rajamki10:05
    265SWEOK Rodhen 2 (563)+2:37Veranica Chernik10:05
    266FINOK Orient (132)+2:38My Kippil10:06
    267FINRasti E4 (177)+2:38Inkeri Hyttinen10:06
    268NOROppsal IF 2 (289)+2:38Una Bratlie10:06
    269SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654)+2:38Stina Magnusson10:06
    270FINOK Botnia (204)+2:39Linda Ekonoja10:07
    271LATOK Kapa (151)+2:39Laura Leiboma10:07
    272RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206)+2:40Elizaveta Tamberg10:08
    273FINLaitasaaren Veto (306)+2:40kukka maria karppinen10:08
    274FINAinot (287)+2:41Johanna Asklf10:09
    275NORSandnes IL (299)+2:41Vilde Malmei10:09
    276FINKarkki-Rasti (530)+2:41Tanja Autio10:09
    277FINMulon Mantat (733)+2:41Nina Hirvonen10:09
    278FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865)+2:41Riikka Otsamo10:09
    279LATZiemelkurzeme OK (434)+2:43Ilze Lapina10:11
    280FINFTA 2 (1112)+2:43Henna Strandman10:11
    281FINKangasala SK 6 (629)+2:43Mari Rintanen10:11
    282FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (165)+2:43Niina Mnnikk10:11
    283FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145)+2:43Anni Reiman10:11
    284FINMS Parma 5 (403)+2:44Laura Juntunen10:12
    285FINKoovee 5 (495)+2:44Keren Ziv10:12
    286NORIL Tyrving (142)+2:45Mari Jellum Helgerud10:13
    287ESTOK West (293)+2:45Katrin Vinkel10:13
    288FINEspoon Suunta 6 (421)+2:45Inese Evele-Peltomki10:13
    289FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (543)+2:45Essi Kangasaho10:13
    290LATMezmalas MTB (187)+2:46Elina Svilpe10:14
    291RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+2:46Svetlana Nikolaeva10:14
    292FINLeppvaaran Sisu (214)+2:46Malena Lahtimies10:14
    293FINNavi (215)+2:47Petra Aho10:15
    294FINKalevan Rasti 4 (217)+2:47Aija Koistinen10:15
    295FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (279)+2:47Sanna Weckman10:15
    296NORModum OL 3 (1192)+2:47Ida Rongved10:15
    297NORSteinkjer OK (365)+2:48Maren Grande10:16
    298FINMuurlan Vihuri (484)+2:48Aino-Maria Mnki10:16
    299FINHiiltosiskot (600)+2:48Terhi Kallio10:16
    300FINOK Raseborg 3 (578)+2:49Maria Ljungqvist10:17
    301NORAsker SK (124)+2:50Marit Isachsen10:18
    302FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+2:50sa Bengtsson10:18
    303ESTLSF Pronoking Team (536)+2:50Kadri Limberg10:18
    304FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (259)+2:50Maija-Leena Kiljunen10:18
    305FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413)+2:51Karoliina Martikainen10:19
    306FINMntsln Urheilijat (166)+2:52Liinu Nummela10:20
    307FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (190)+2:52Johanna Viilo10:20
    308FINRasTiimi (213)+2:52Johanna Tiitto10:20
    309FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (695)+2:54Jelena Novikova10:22
    310ESTOK TON (388)+2:54Merike Paapson10:22
    311FINPaimion Rasti 4 (301)+2:55Niina Reponen10:23
    312NORGanddal IL (363)+2:55Torill Brekken10:23
    313FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (304)+2:55Suvi Harju10:23
    314RUSWhite Nights SPb (327)+2:56Julia Hlistun10:24
    315FINSuonenjoen Vasama (677)+2:58Tiina Lyytinen10:26
    316FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (367)+2:58Paula Partanen10:26
    317FINYlivieskan Kuula (353)+2:59Hanna Perkki10:27
    318SWESnttringe SK (361)+2:59Sofia Persson10:27
    319LATIK Auseklis (373)+2:59Krista Mihailova10:27
    320FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (126)+3:01Sanna Nyknen10:29
    321FINIK Kronan (147)+3:01Ida-Marie Skogvik10:29
    322SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (262)+3:01Lisa berg10:29
    323FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (349)+3:03Leena Ojala10:31
    324FINIF Minken (417)+3:03Mikaela Calden10:31
    325FINKoskelankyln Riento (833)+3:04Katri Leskel10:32
    326FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (223)+3:05Maaret Turunen10:33
    327RUSLegenda (272)+3:05Lubov Balandina10:33
    328SWEEksj SOK 2 (862)+3:05Michela Guizzardi10:33
    329RUSNorthern Wind 3 (526)+3:06Ekaterina Chetaeva10:34
    330FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (812)+3:06Sara Lax10:34
    331FINNeidot Itkosen (1225)+3:07Maria Itkonen10:35
    332FINLynx 3 (156)+3:07Nelli Rehn10:35
    333SUIOLG Pfffikon (320)+3:08Nadja Rutz10:36
    334LATIK Auseklis 2 (440)+3:08Jolanta Bura10:36
    335FINPohjankyrn Rasti (310)+3:09Tiina Hemminki10:37
    336FINSiilin Rasti (390)+3:09Niina Laininen10:37
    337FINKalevan Rasti 3 (671)+3:09Tarja Silvennoinen10:37
    338FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (894)+3:09Tiina Jussila10:37
    339ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1100)+3:10Piia Avaste10:38
    340FINPosion Pyrint (621)+3:11Heli Heiskanen10:39
    341FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1195)+3:11Noora Kivikko10:39
    342NORNotodden O-lag (1193)+3:11Eirin Fossy10:39
    343FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334)+3:11Sirpa Torvinen10:39
    344FINHiiltonaiset (171)+3:12Katri Niittymki10:40
    345SWETrollhttans SOK (433)+3:12Lina Andersson10:40
    346FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (241)+3:13Kirsi Niskanen10:41
    347FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265)+3:13Kristiina Vlimaa10:41
    348FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266)+3:13Carita Espo10:41
    349FINLammin Ski 2 (527)+3:14Katja Kiiliinen10:42
    350FINRasti-Jussit (263)+3:14Sanna Koskela10:42
    351FINNivalan Urheilijat (418)+3:14Pirjo Knuuti10:42
    352FINMEME (383)+3:15Eveliina Kosola10:43
    353FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596)+3:15Selja Kaartinen10:43
    354FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (339)+3:15Sanna Stolze10:43
    355FINEspoon Suunta 2 (163)+3:16Sanna Tervakangas10:44
    356SWETullinge SK 5 (326)+3:16Jenny Hland10:44
    357FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (767)+3:16Outi Sepp10:44
    358ITACUS Bologna (330)+3:17Lucia Curzio10:45
    359FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410)+3:17Vuokko Kirvesmies10:45
    360FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512)+3:17Anne Peltoniemi10:45
    361FINMS Parma 6 (288)+3:19Eija Koskivaara10:47
    362FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (968)+3:19Sari Lilja10:47
    363FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619)+3:19Reetta Tuominen10:47
    364FINHuipputiimi (566)+3:19Katri Nousiainen10:47
    365FINEspoon Suunta 5 (409)+3:19Leena Linjama10:47
    366FINSK Hanksu 2002 (381)+3:19Laura Leppl10:47
    367SWETullinge SK 4 (230)+3:20Malin Dahlstrm10:48
    368FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (392)+3:20Kaisa Lahti10:48
    369FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211)+3:21Vilmalotta Silvonen10:49
    370FINRastiPiikki (491)+3:22Netta Hjelm10:50
    371SWEOK Ravinen 2 (627)+3:22Viktoria Helmersson10:50
    372FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558)+3:23Maj-Lis Rantala10:51
    373FINKuumat Aallot (1168)+3:23Tiina Aalto10:51
    374FINPaimion Rasti 6 (423)+3:24Jaana Sipponen10:52
    375FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (232)+3:25Kaisu Martinmki10:53
    376NORGNEIST (384)+3:25Mariell Arntzen10:53
    377FINKauhavan Wisa (470)+3:26Tuija Katajamki10:54
    378SWEOK Kolmrden 3 (611)+3:26Agneta Eriksson10:54
    379FINMaasotakoulu (864)+3:26Tarja Nyknen10:54
    380FINTeam Azure (509)+3:27Teresa Kollanen10:55
    381FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569)+3:27Johanna Hakala-Khri10:55
    382FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (389)+3:28Katja Sorri10:56
    383FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (481)+3:28Sanna Pusa10:56
    384FINIF Femman 2 (179)+3:29Elin Nylund10:57
    385FINInkeroisten Terho (624)+3:29Heidi Huusari10:57
    386NORKonnerud IL 2 (99)+3:30Jessica Orr10:58
    387FINRastikarhut 3 (280)+3:30Pia Isolhteenki10:58
    388FINNummelan Salamat (514)+3:30Piritta Krv10:58
    389FINOK77 4 (445)+3:31Tove Jern10:59
    390FINSiilin Rasti 2 (881)+3:31Anu Pursiainen10:59
    391FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (772)+3:32Tuuli Koivu11:00
    392FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1173)+3:32Johanna Toivonen11:00
    393FINKoovee 4 (75)+3:33Minna Saarinen11:01
    394SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1215)+3:33Widmer Renate11:01
    395SWEOK Denseln 3 (796)+3:33Emma Backteman11:01
    396NORModum OL 2 (347)+3:33Maren Kopland11:01
    397SWEOK Denseln 2 (515)+3:34Hanna Keiser11:02
    398FINHiisirasti 5 (523)+3:34Marika Yli-Kauppila11:02
    399FINPaimion Rasti 7 (547)+3:34Henna Ryti11:02
    400NORNTNUI 4 (601)+3:34Ragnhild Lund-Johansen11:02
    401FINIisalmen Visa (193)+3:35Hanna Vtinen11:03
    402FINIF Brahe (246)+3:35Ida Stenlund11:03
    403FINOlavin Rasti (175)+3:36Hanna Kosonen11:04
    404FINYlneen Kiri (775)+3:36Mari Saarinen11:04
    405FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1234)+3:36Riitta Niinimki11:04
    406FINSienestjt (338)+3:37Hanne Kari11:05
    407RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (689)+3:37Ekaterina Tiuleneva11:05
    408FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739)+3:38Maija Lng11:06
    409FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599)+3:38Marikki Nygrd11:06
    410FINRelator Oy (269)+3:38Mirjam Grundler11:06
    411FINEspoon Suunta 3 (281)+3:38Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen11:06
    412FINRastikarhut 4 (316)+3:39Suvi Ylikyl11:07
    413FINSyneisen Salpa (436)+3:40Tuuli Kettunen11:08
    414FINOP-Pohjola (776)+3:40Kati Huhtinen11:08
    415LATKOS (348)+3:41Sanda Svetoka11:09
    416LATOK Saldus 2 (489)+3:41Ilze Bertule11:09
    417FINTarpian Suunta 3 (738)+3:41Ulla Harju11:09
    418FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (583)+3:42Laura Tiits11:10
    419FINSK Vuoksi 3 (268)+3:43Liisa Nenonen11:11
    420FINKoovee 7 (364)+3:44Minna Konttila11:12
    421FINEspoon Suunta 4 (435)+3:44Rita Linko11:12
    422FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (468)+3:44Sanni Alatalo11:12
    423FINPummin Suunta (777)+3:44Pivi Karjalainen11:12
    424FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1015)+3:44Anu Saksanen11:12
    425FINRastivarsat 2 (210)+3:45Roosa Hyvrinen11:13
    426FINOK77 3 (239)+3:45Annika von Schoultz11:13
    427FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (707)+3:46Neija Yli-Eerola11:14
    428FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (277)+3:46Eija Kutinlahti11:14
    429FINRastiketut 2 (648)+3:46Iina Kaitola11:14
    430SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (115)+3:47Ronja Hill11:15
    431FINLynx 6 (296)+3:47Annamari Heikkil11:15
    432FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372)+3:47Julianna Molnar11:15
    433FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (400)+3:47Anne Lehtinen11:15
    434FINPihkaniskat 2 (93)+3:48Helena Mkel11:16
    435FINSomeron Esa 2 (478)+3:48Tiina Karvonen11:16
    436FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (534)+3:48Moona Harju11:16
    437FINAkilles OK (622)+3:48Terese Hagman11:16
    438FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (471)+3:49Iida Peltonen11:17
    439FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (254)+3:49Kirsi Sipil11:17
    440FINKalajoen Junkkarit (382)+3:50Linda Junnikkala11:18
    441FINKarttaKertut (1169)+3:50Marika Pakanen11:18
    442FINRastiketut (291)+3:51Riikka Saarimki11:19
    443FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (554)+3:51Jutta Nurminen11:19
    444FINRasti-Jyry 3 (914)+3:51Nina Heiskanen11:19
    445SWESkattkrrs IF (376)+3:52Lina Johansson11:20
    446FINPermeren Rasti (243)+3:53Maria Vesala11:21
    447FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1134)+3:53Sirpa Lintunen11:21
    448FINKangasala SK 5 (136)+3:54Essi Jalanto11:22
    449RUSVyborg-orientir (682)+3:54Polina Artemtsova11:22
    450ESTOK West 2 (524)+3:54Margit Blehner11:22
    451SWEJnkpings OK (184)+3:55Kristina Andersson11:23
    452NORGanddal IL 2 (863)+3:55Trine Bolstad11:23
    453FINBorgenstrmin Likat (951)+3:55Elina Borgenstrm11:23
    454SWEUme OK 2 (517)+3:56Ann-Sofie Johansson11:24
    455FINAlajrven Ankkurit (698)+3:56Sannamari Purola11:24
    456FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502)+3:57Leena Tuumi-Niemi11:25
    457FINRymy-Rasti (755)+3:57Heidi Mikkola11:25
    458FINRastihaukat (658)+3:58Terhi Jauhiainen11:26
    459FINNrpes OK 3 (764)+3:58Anette Langels11:26
    460FINRasti-Lukko 2 (387)+3:58Heidi Mattila11:26
    461SWEHalmstad OK (128)+3:59Karin Karlsson11:27
    462FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+3:59Sirpa Liukkonen11:27
    463FINMS Parma 7 (332)+4:00Saana Taimisto11:28
    464LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (925)+4:00Liga Virbule11:28
    465NORFrol IL 2 (180)+4:01Marie Wold Stavrum11:29
    466FINIK Falken 2 (559)+4:01Nina Wiklund11:29
    467FINRastikarhut 5 (516)+4:01Anna Alppi11:29
    468FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+4:01Anniina Tuosa11:29
    469NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (261)+4:01Sigrid Wanvik Haugen11:29
    470FINEspoon Suunta 8 (540)+4:02Irina Nefedova11:30
    471FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (586)+4:02Anna-Kaisa Jrviluoma11:30
    472FINSahalahden Kunto (724)+4:02Jaana Aarnio11:30
    473FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399)+4:03Julia Korhonen11:31
    474FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (475)+4:03susanna vliheikki11:31
    475FINTorrin tytt ja Ritva (504)+4:03Anu Torri-Haikka11:31
    476FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702)+4:03Rosita Nivukoski11:31
    477FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1200)+4:04Liisa Naskali11:32
    478FINHiidenkiertjt 10 (620)+4:04Marja Rauttola11:32
    479FINRasti-Lukko (79)+4:05Silja Annila11:33
    480FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (224)+4:05Liisa Parviainen11:33
    481FRALigue Lorraine de CO (350)+4:05Marie Paris11:33
    482FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 3 (669)+4:05Annina Senn11:33
    483FINKrsmen Kataja (572)+4:06Eveliina Lintula11:34
    484FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (1120)+4:06Heli Teittinen11:34
    485NORNTNUI 5 (1211)+4:06Julie Hilland Andersen11:34
    486FINPargas IF 3 (427)+4:07Emma Lindroos11:35
    487FINLapin Sudet (632)+4:07Eija Salmela11:35
    488FINLynx 5 (469)+4:07Kirsi Kivilaakso11:35
    489FINEpiln Esa (341)+4:07Sari Maijala11:35
    490FINYllksen Rasti (412)+4:08Milla Salo11:36
    491FINRasti-Jyry 2 (465)+4:08Virpi Komulainen11:36
    492FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (253)+4:09Maarit Korte11:37
    493FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (459)+4:09Lotta Haavisto11:37
    494FINRastiketut 5 (1032)+4:09Anni Matikainen11:37
    495FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531)+4:10Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen11:38
    496FINUlvilan Ura (605)+4:10Siw Hellsten11:38
    497FINSavon Suunta (615)+4:10Tarja Trmikoski11:38
    498FINhtrin Urheilijat 2 (560)+4:11Hanna Aho11:39
    499FINNavi 4 (653)+4:11Leena Kurri11:39
    500FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155)+4:12Heidi Arjamaa11:40
    501SWEIF Thor (203)+4:12Rebecka Hoppe11:40
    502FINRasti E4 2 (511)+4:13Mari Sivill11:41
    503FINKangasala SK 7 (709)+4:13Siiri Hmlinen11:41
    504FINLeijona Tytt (1053)+4:14Paula Hakkarainen11:42
    505FINLehtiliekit (551)+4:14Kaisa Lehtikangas11:42
    506FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (424)+4:14Tuula Sundberg11:42
    507FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (285)+4:15Salla Tarvonen11:43
    508FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594)+4:15Ella Turunen11:43
    509SWENykpings OK 2 (541)+4:15Anna Wikmark11:43
    510FINOK Botnia 2 (228)+4:16Anneli Lvsund11:44
    511FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639)+4:16Tiia Keltamki11:44
    512FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740)+4:16Emma Laakkio11:44
    513NORIL Tyrving 2 (292)+4:17Kjersti A Skantze11:45
    514ESTSK Mercury (439)+4:18Anneli Pello11:46
    515FINTeuvan Rivakka (448)+4:19Anna-Kaisa Kitttil11:47
    516FINNilsin Nujakka (571)+4:19Marja Rsnen11:47
    517FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (746)+4:19Marjaana Isokallio11:47
    518FINSK Vuoksi 4 (845)+4:19Anu Pohjamo11:47
    519FINHernemen Porina (167)+4:20Mervi Anttila11:48
    520FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (422)+4:20Vappu Hyvrinen11:48
    521FINHirvensalon Heitto (444)+4:20Tea Laurila11:48
    522FINSukuvika (1147)+4:20Heini Tourunen11:48
    523FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (813)+4:21Eeva Luukkanen11:49
    524FINSotkamon Jymy (446)+4:21Aino Tolkkinen11:49
    525FINRasti-Enkelit (582)+4:22Satu Pirttiniemi11:50
    526FINDream Team (818)+4:22Kaisa Ara11:50
    527FINJalasjrven Jalas (274)+4:23Kaisu Yli-Peltola11:51
    528FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406)+4:23Mari Penttil11:51
    529FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (642)+4:23Pivi Klemel11:51
    530FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665)+4:24Auli Hovikorpi11:52
    531FINTullin urheilukerho (892)+4:24Johanna Trmnen11:52
    532FINAulangon joutsentytt (1118)+4:24Elina Jouppi11:52
    533NORLillomarka OL 3 (300)+4:25Sara Angell Bakke11:53
    534FINYl-Karjalan Neidot 2 (1104)+4:25Lea Hentunen11:53
    535RUSIngPromTeam 2 (781)+4:25Dariya Kostina11:53
    536FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (633)+4:25Pivi Kylliinen11:53
    537FINSavon Rasti (354)+4:25Noora Kurri11:53
    538FINEspoon Akilles 2 (673)+4:26Salla Laitinen11:54
    539FINProtacon Solutions Oy (1226)+4:26Satu Kekkonen11:54
    540FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (844)+4:27Kaisa Rokkanen11:55
    541FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (807)+4:27Sofia Ervasti11:55
    542FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (360)+4:27Emmi Kaalimaa11:55
    543FINJrvenpn Palo (463)+4:27Liisa Salminen11:55
    544SWEOK Tyr 2 (164)+4:27Ingrid Kensby11:55
    545FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (182)+4:28Mari Rantanen11:56
    546FINSanten (851)+4:28Pia Ahvenjrvi11:56
    547FINKauhajoen Karhu (273)+4:29Kaisa Mkitalo11:57
    548FINLapuan Virki 2 (322)+4:29Jenna Lehto11:57
    549FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (428)+4:29Hanna Sillanp11:57
    550FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (641)+4:29Tiina Laitinen11:57
    551FINTurku Multisport (1007)+4:29Elina Lietzen11:57
    552FINPVTT (1181)+4:30Satu Heikkinen11:58
    553FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (805)+4:30Niina Jrvensivu11:58
    554FINPihkaniskat 5 (556)+4:30Laura Ryynnen11:58
    555FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (430)+4:31Jaana Simonen11:59
    556FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1080)+4:31Tuuli Rinne11:59
    557FINVaralan Venlat (1131)+4:31Johanna Juhola11:59
    558FINLynx 2 (87)+4:32Hanna Kangasaho12:00
    559FINOK Botnia 3 (458)+4:32Monika Lvsund12:00
    560SWEOK Tisaren 3 (692)+4:32Nina Hallor12:00
    561FINHimangan Urheilijat (460)+4:33Erika Kaustinen12:01
    562FINPijt-Rasti (508)+4:33Marika Liikola12:01
    563FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (672)+4:34Frida Reinikka12:02
    564FINFirstbeat (973)+4:34Satu Tuominen12:02
    565FINPlkneen Lukko (686)+4:34Anna-Maija Aho12:02
    566FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (375)+4:35Heini Pulliainen12:03
    567FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (405)+4:35Reija Haikama12:03
    568FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (628)+4:35Riikka Ajalin12:03
    569FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (340)+4:36Kati Nrv12:04
    570FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506)+4:36Marika Roos12:04
    571FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (575)+4:36Anni-Elina Koskiaho12:04
    572SWEOK lvsj rby (635)+4:36BrittMarie Hellgren12:04
    573FINLaihian Luja (450)+4:37Tanja-Tupuna Kumara12:05
    574SUIOLG Bern 2 (754)+4:37Olga Chesnokova12:05
    575FINHeiaVenlat (597)+4:37Anja-Riitta Hokajrvi12:05
    576FINSiikaisten Sisu (981)+4:38Marjaana Salo12:06
    577FINOK77 5 (362)+4:39Paulina Hoffman12:07
    578FINRasti-Nokia 2 (474)+4:39Tiina Thtinen12:07
    579FINHaukiputaan Heitto (829)+4:39Milja Jaatinen12:07
    580FINPuumientappajat 2 (986)+4:40Alma Pyymki12:08
    581FINMS Parma 8 (443)+4:40Niina Viljanen12:08
    582FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407)+4:40Maarit Oikarinen12:08
    583FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (441)+4:41Elina Alvoittu12:09
    584FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (716)+4:41Arja Kekki12:09
    585FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (645)+4:41Pinja Antikainen12:09
    586FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602)+4:41Tuija Raitanen12:09
    587FINKiimingin Urheilijat (426)+4:42Ella Jurvakainen12:10
    588FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609)+4:42Reetta Hmlinen12:10
    589FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (714)+4:42Elina Henttonen12:10
    590FINLynx 7 (902)+4:42Mira Mkel12:10
    591RUSYarkiy Mir (328)+4:43Irina Borevich12:11
    592FINRasti-Nokia 4 (794)+4:43Leena Koivuniemi12:11
    593FINTurkian Tuiske (1051)+4:43Teija Siltanen-Strm12:11
    594FINSalarasti (1165)+4:43Katri Salo12:11
    595RUSHBM-OK (311)+4:45Olesya Mospan12:13
    596FINRasti-Nokia 3 (404)+4:45Kati Aalto12:13
    597FINEmitemut (990)+4:45Lotta Oinonen12:13
    598FINLaihian Luja 2 (720)+4:46Anna Annila12:14
    599FINJmsn kaupunki (1178)+4:46Riitta Hjelt12:14
    600FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (877)+4:47Erja Raiko12:15
    601FINKalevan Rasti 5 (449)+4:47Pia Kettunen12:15
    602RUSVesta (315)+4:48ELENA GROSHEVA12:16
    603FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (1213)+4:48Hilkka Lankia12:16
    604FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1228)+4:48Minna Ikonen12:16
    605SWErla IF 2 (294)+4:49Anna Shafer-Sheleton12:17
    606FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (507)+4:49Emma Ranni12:17
    607FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+4:49Sanna Taminen12:17
    608FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (857)+4:49Ulla-Maria Kankainen12:17
    609FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (659)+4:50Sanna Koivu12:18
    610FINPihkaniskat 3 (133)+4:50Iina Oja12:18
    611FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (476)+4:51Riikka Leukumaa12:19
    612FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (565)+4:51Irene versti12:19
    613FINSISKOT (1172)+4:51Tuula Rsnen12:19
    614FINRasti-Jussit 2 (429)+4:52Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas12:20
    615FINHauhon Sisu (519)+4:52Pirketta Heikkil12:20
    616FINFunctio Laesa (897)+4:52Hannele Raula12:20
    617FINOLG Kerkola (976)+4:52Kaisa Kerkola12:20
    618RUSAzimut (343)+4:53Angeline Schmidt12:21
    619FINMarjanpoimijat (1099)+4:53Veera Juntunen12:21
    620FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (675)+4:53Elli Hkkinen12:21
    621FINRamboll Finland (866)+4:53Raija Sipil12:21
    622FINHNR Suunnistus (1153)+4:54Liina Lnsiluoto12:22
    623FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (498)+4:54Leena Sippo12:22
    624FINAron Haka (1021)+4:55Johanna Kattilakoski12:23
    625FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (749)+4:55Tuula Helin12:23
    626FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (923)+4:56Sari Ikkala12:24
    627FINPargas IF 4 (580)+4:56Carola Penger12:24
    628FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (529)+4:57Virpi Hyyrynen12:25
    629SWEHaninge SOK 2 (871)+4:57Embla Morast12:25
    630FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (998)+4:57Tuulikki Salmenkyl12:25
    631FINVeKara OK (788)+4:58Sari Nissil12:26
    632FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (882)+4:58Noora Karjalainen12:26
    633FINEspoon Akilles 3 (693)+4:59Leena Noromaa12:27
    634FINKangasala SK 10 (747)+4:59Terttu Jalanto12:27
    635FINKaukaan Lyly (783)+4:59Sanna Valkonen12:27
    636FINSK Mortis (1089)+5:00Jutta Forss12:28
    637LATOZONS OK 2 (461)+5:01Arta Jakovela12:29
    638RUSSaint-Petersburg (721)+5:01Marina Pankratova12:29
    639FINTarpian Suunta (490)+5:02Anita Laaksonen12:30
    640FINRasTiimi 2 (557)+5:02Aija Tilvis12:30
    641FINIF Brahe 2 (652)+5:02Anna Sjstrand12:30
    642FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1207)+5:02Marita Saari12:30
    643FINOK77 2 (271)+5:03Ann Lindholm12:31
    644FINTampereen Yritys (437)+5:03Marjo Ilonen12:31
    645FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (378)+5:04Hanna Kuusela12:32
    646FINKoovee 8 (1009)+5:04Hanna-Katariina Jmsen12:32
    647FINSolf IK (500)+5:05Therese Lervik12:33
    648FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643)+5:05Tiina Torvela12:33
    649FINLuumen Rasti 2 (887)+5:05Anni Simola12:33
    650FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728)+5:06Anna Seppnen12:34
    651FINPyaYkknen (1197)+5:06Nina Latva12:34
    652FINOK Botnia 4 (593)+5:07Hanna Grannabba12:35
    653FINToivosen Tyttret (1090)+5:07Tiina Myllyl12:35
    654FINKiriharakat (727)+5:07Tanja Kalari12:35
    655RUSLegenda 2 (487)+5:08Irina Mayorova12:36
    656FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (651)+5:08Minna Tyrni12:36
    657FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771)+5:08Laura Jnis12:36
    658FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (899)+5:08Anu Pietilnaho12:36
    659FINVli-Klemelt (1175)+5:08Maiju Vli-Klemel12:36
    660FINExme (988)+5:10Mira Hmlinen-Iho12:38
    661FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (374)+5:10Sanna Pitknen12:38
    662NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (283)+5:11Holte Ingrid12:39
    663FINMatkaJaakot (1005)+5:12Katja Matkaselk12:40
    664FINRastivarsat 3 (357)+5:12Terhi Ruponen12:40
    665FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (625)+5:13Marjo Leppnen12:41
    666FINKaukaan Lyly 2 (1082)+5:13Tuula Pippuri12:41
    667FINSuunta-Veikot (220)+5:14Taru Luiro12:42
    668FINKalvolan Keihs (420)+5:14Minna Ristimki12:42
    669FINRastiketut 3 (824)+5:15Meri Mahlamki12:43
    670FINKuhmalahden Kisa (937)+5:15Pauliina Seppl12:43
    671FINOYS Vapari (614)+5:16Anni Hokkanen12:44
    672FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (831)+5:16Kirsi Laitinen12:44
    673RUSNorthern Wind 2 (513)+5:16Elena Markovkina12:44
    674FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (879)+5:17Reetta Kaipia12:45
    675FINEspoon Akilles (252)+5:18Marjukka Hanhijrvi12:46
    676FINSuuntavaisto SK (717)+5:18Matleena Jaakonsaari12:46
    677FINHellanmaan Ters (898)+5:18Herttua| Johanna12:46
    678FINYksi elm (1156)+5:18Marjaana Lahti-Koski12:46
    679FINHerkut Serkut (933)+5:19Sari Jormanainen12:47
    680FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (679)+5:19Raili Liimatainen12:47
    681FINSalon Vilpas (521)+5:19Hanna Kovala12:47
    682FINElonen Oy (1212)+5:20Katri Mkinen12:48
    683FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (284)+5:21Asta Jrvinen12:49
    684FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (687)+5:21Satu Koski12:49
    685FINYLEn Suunta (789)+5:21Hanna Nummila12:49
    686ESTSK Saue Tammed 3 (482)+5:22Lilyon Vaiksalu12:50
    687FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (826)+5:22Minnami Hatakka12:50
    688FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1036)+5:22Maaria Ritasalo12:50
    689FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1176)+5:23Anna Muhonen12:51
    690FINHyvinkn Rasti 10 (539)+5:23Marika Moilanen12:51
    691FINHuhta (562)+5:24Laura Huhta12:52
    692FINRasTiimi 3 (667)+5:24Melina Koikkalainen12:52
    693FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (896)+5:24Laura Kylml12:52
    694FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (1204)+5:24Marika Janka12:52
    695FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (525)+5:25Kaisa Sepp12:53
    696FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (922)+5:25Tarja Laine12:53
    697FINOMG (711)+5:26Anja Kivist12:54
    698FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (636)+5:26Anita Rantamki12:54
    699SWESundsvalls OK 2 (411)+5:26Anna Nystedt12:54
    700FINTuupovaaran Sepot (685)+5:26Marja Nevalainen12:54
    701FINLiperin Taimi (603)+5:27Pirkko Pennala12:55
    702FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (414)+5:27Essi Ylipelkola12:55
    703FINRasti-Jussit 3 (729)+5:28Sari Koskela12:56
    704FINLohimaan Rasti (307)+5:28Salla Koivumaa12:56
    705FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (768)+5:29Kastanja Uusisaari12:57
    706FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (787)+5:29Anni Hrknen12:57
    707FINCutis (1171)+5:29Kirsi Isoherranen12:57
    708FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1026)+5:30Kaisu Varis12:58
    709FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+5:31Tanja Vyrynen12:59
    710FINCRAFT Ladyt (688)+5:31Sanna Lainio12:59
    711FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (221)+5:32Salla Hirvonen13:00
    712FINVon Ellit (1152)+5:32Sanna Antell13:00
    713FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (646)+5:32Emmi Einonen13:00
    714FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (438)+5:33Maria Kontoniemi13:01
    715FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (637)+5:33Pauline Vadurel13:01
    716FINEspoon Akilles 4 (839)+5:34Heini Heikkil13:02
    717FINIF Brahe 3 (878)+5:34Tuuli Aaltonen13:02
    718FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (112)+5:35Elina Rusanen13:03
    719FINPihkaniskat 4 (249)+5:36Liisa Vikstrm13:04
    720FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (1068)+5:36Hanna Peltomki13:04
    721FINPaha Rasti (680)+5:37Tuija Schmidt13:05
    722FINMuuramen Rasti 3 (730)+5:37Sirpa Lakanen13:05
    723FINYdinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1151)+5:37Satu Rautio13:05
    724FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (753)+5:38Taru Tikkanen13:06
    725FINKMKM (921)+5:39Hanna Miettinen13:07
    726FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1060)+5:39Sanna Lahtinen13:07
    727FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660)+5:39Mari Toivio13:07
    728FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (485)+5:39Riikka Mkinen13:07
    729NORHaugesund IL Orientering (452)+5:39Solfrid Thuestad13:07
    730FINRasti 88 2 (806)+5:41Kirsi Joukas-Niemi13:09
    731FINTeam Rasti (840)+5:41Anu Seppl13:09
    732FINFTA (584)+5:42Henna Henttonen13:10
    733FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (880)+5:42Sirpa Aarrejoki13:10
    734FINNavi 5 (938)+5:42Tarja Pajunen13:10
    735SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1229)+5:43Anita Karlsson13:11
    736FINSK Vuoksi 2 (1074)+5:43Maiju Lonka13:11
    737NORVaregg IL 3 (496)+5:43Ragnhild Femsteinevik13:11
    738FINViitasaaren Suunta (501)+5:44Heli Leander13:12
    739FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1088)+5:44Sofia-Charlotta Kakko13:12
    740FINKemin Kiilat (903)+5:44Susanna Pulkkinen13:12
    741FINJMFC (544)+5:45Hanna Riihinen13:13
    742FINNavi 3 (416)+5:46Tiia Pulkkinen13:14
    743FINPargas IF 5 (836)+5:46Petra Virtala13:14
    744FINSuunnaton Into (585)+5:47Riikka Pntinen13:15
    745FINKaHJoS (798)+5:47Soile Kouvonen13:15
    746ESTOK West 3 (800)+5:47Kristin Viikmaa13:15
    747FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (821)+5:47Minna Launonen13:15
    748FINAskolan Urheilijat (197)+5:48Mari Honkanen13:16
    749FINEpiln Esa 2 (577)+5:48Pivi Koli13:16
    750FINAsikkalan Raikas 5 (690)+5:48Henna Loisa13:16
    751FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (483)+5:49Kaisa Halme13:17
    752RUSNord West 4 (647)+5:49Anna Korzhavina13:17
    753SWESnttringe SK 2 (610)+5:50Agneta Holgersson13:18
    754FINSkrinnarit (1132)+5:50Pirjo Pajarinen13:18
    755FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (803)+5:51Marjo Mkitalo13:19
    756FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1024)+5:51Petra Pietarinen13:19
    757FINRastiPiikki 2 (535)+5:52Hilkka Lukander13:20
    758FINRastivarsat 4 (555)+5:52Annika Tuoresjrvi13:20
    759FINTurun NMKY (750)+5:52Heidi Hilke-Hemminki13:20
    760LATIK Auseklis 3 (1001)+5:53Vija Siltere13:21
    761FINLapuan Virki 3 (743)+5:54Ulla Nivukoski13:22
    762FINSanten 2 (895)+5:54Outi Kokkonen13:22
    763FINMAA-hi-set (1159)+5:54Vilma Maanp13:22
    764FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (618)+5:56Kristiina Oksanen13:24
    765FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (847)+5:56Anna-Stina Strang13:24
    766FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (782)+5:56Anne Barsk13:24
    767FINOK Raseborg 4 (664)+5:56Maria Danskanen13:24
    768FINOulaisten Taru (313)+5:56Seija Jussinniemi13:24
    769FINKaakon Rasti (464)+5:57Katja Tilli13:25
    770FINNitrokarhu (499)+5:57Cilla Voit13:25
    771FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (822)+5:57Pivi Honkanen13:25
    772FINSuunta 2000 (1206)+5:57Susanna Sandberg13:25
    773FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1127)+5:58Heli Lepphaara13:26
    774FINRajamen Rykmentti 10 (969)+5:58Annika Eskelinen13:26
    775FINLappeen Riento 3 (617)+5:58Anni Kinttu13:26
    776FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (715)+5:59Anu Kosunen13:27
    777FINKodisjoen Kaiku (616)+5:59Elina Riihimki13:27
    778FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (825)+5:59Hanna Laine13:27
    779FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (719)+5:59Anneli Hmlinen13:27
    780FINVaaran Vaeltajat (850)+6:01Ea Huhtala13:29
    781FINKemira Espoo (858)+6:01Anneli Lepo13:29
    782SUIOLG Bern 3 (722)+6:02Esther Diener13:30
    783FINNrpes OK 4 (760)+6:02Malin Haka13:30
    784FINRastihaukat 2 (979)+6:02Anna Liimatainen13:30
    785FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (351)+6:03Laura Laakkonen13:31
    786FINRS Kyhk (790)+6:03Miia Kelosuo13:31
    787FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684)+6:04Mari Favorin-Hkkil13:32
    788FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1113)+6:05Anita Lampela13:33
    789FINSappi Kirkniemi (1025)+6:05Katri Vikman13:33
    790FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (978)+6:05Virpi Valkonen13:33
    791NORIL Tyrving 3 (522)+6:06Aud Gran13:34
    792FINEspoon Hiihtoseura (608)+6:06Maria Heikkil13:34
    793FINLiperin Taimi 2 (802)+6:06Maija Lipsanen13:34
    794FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1079)+6:06Kati Leinonen13:34
    795FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (732)+6:08Krista Lahtinen13:36
    796FINIF Minken 2 (885)+6:08Emilia Ek13:36
    797FINKunnon Urheilijat (1145)+6:08Jonna Bckman13:36
    798FRAASOP Erstein (198)+6:09Lotte Murmann13:37
    799NORVaregg IL 2 (907)+6:09Mette Rogne13:37
    800FINIhanat Naiset Metsss (780)+6:09Sonja Sahlsten13:37
    801FINSolf IK 2 (1018)+6:10NIna Berg13:38
    802FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1163)+6:10Maija Blomqvist13:38
    803FINKeravan Urheilijat 8 (1224)+6:10Kirsi Karhunen13:38
    804LATIK Auseklis 4 (948)+6:11Inese Purgaile13:39
    805FINTykistprikaati (1216)+6:11Hanna Lehtinen13:39
    806FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (528)+6:12Suvi Tanner13:40
    807FINMattilan muijat (1117)+6:12Tuulia Mattila13:40
    808FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (355)+6:13Sari Valorinta13:41
    809FINSLAK (958)+6:13Elina Sillanp13:41
    810FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (1218)+6:13Miia Suonkanta13:41
    811FINOK Orient 2 (331)+6:14Henrika Wiksten13:42
    812FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (883)+6:14Elina Lhde13:42
    813FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (884)+6:14Kirsi Jms13:42
    814FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1027)+6:14Virpi Kerkel13:42
    815FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1028)+6:15Riikka Sieppi13:43
    816FINSaarijrven Pullistus (352)+6:15Kirsi Korpijrvi13:43
    817FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (1041)+6:16Mira Ronkainen13:44
    818FINTytryhti (1170)+6:16Irma Latikka13:44
    819FINOK Orient 3 (431)+6:17Mikaela Sderstrm13:45
    820FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (649)+6:17Kati Selvenius13:45
    821FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (756)+6:17Hanna Vehmas13:45
    822FINNastolan Ter (386)+6:18Tanja Saranen13:46
    823FINRasti-Hyry (623)+6:18Tuula Partanen13:46
    824FINTaipaleen HaJu (977)+6:18Meri-Tuulia Taipale13:46
    825FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1046)+6:18Reetta Haveri-Heikkil13:46
    826FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (656)+6:19Camilla Koskinen13:47
    827FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (713)+6:19Jurate Uleviciene13:47
    828FINLaitasaaren Veto 3 (868)+6:20ulla junttola13:48
    829FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (967)+6:20Nina Tupitsa13:48
    830FINSoutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1161)+6:20Henna Breilin13:48
    831FINSupervenlat (1038)+6:21Leena Saarikoski13:49
    832FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (852)+6:22Sanni-Mari Latvio13:50
    833FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (723)+6:22Leena Savonen13:50
    834FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (706)+6:22Paula Hyvnen13:50
    835FINMaarian Mahti 2 (570)+6:22Kati Lunden13:50
    836FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (650)+6:22Anniina Koivukangas13:50
    837FINLaktaattiasidoosi (368)+6:23Terhi Harjula13:51
    838FINPerttelin Peikot (810)+6:23Raija Sarkki13:51
    839FINMatrix (1063)+6:23Erja Salmela13:51
    840FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (856)+6:24Tiina Vaitiniemi13:52
    841FINSuunta Hukassa (769)+6:25Minna Nieminen13:53
    842FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (908)+6:25Suvi Niemi13:53
    843FINMuuramen Rasti 2 (947)+6:25Miia Jmsen13:53
    844FINLOMAJANO (974)+6:26Nora Malin13:54
    845RUSIngPromTeam (741)+6:27Margarita Koltsova13:55
    846FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1081)+6:27Anna Tornivaara13:55
    847FINMaarian Mahti (379)+6:28Pirkko Kalliola13:56
    848FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (657)+6:28Ulrica Holmgren13:56
    849FINPaimion Rasti 5 (264)+6:30Mirkka Kivimki13:58
    850FINTarpian Suunta 2 (832)+6:30Sari Oksa13:58
    851FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1230)+6:31Katri Lilja13:59
    852FINPartiolpk HHH (989)+6:31Liisa Neuvonen13:59
    853FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (576)+6:31Salli Wetterstrand13:59
    854FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (773)+6:32Kii Korhonen14:00
    855FINKAVo Ikaalinen (997)+6:32Tiina Kalli14:00
    856FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855)+6:32Heidi Passila14:00
    857FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (930)+6:33Anne-Mari Runsala14:01
    858FINOulun Reipas (950)+6:34Merja Kela14:02
    859FINHusulan Kunto (972)+6:34Suvi Pelkonen14:02
    860FINIF Femman 3 (415)+6:35Susann Sundelin14:03
    861FINSavolaeset ruokapolliisit (579)+6:35Satu Parkkinen14:03
    862FINSalon Vilpas 2 (912)+6:35Pirjo Kivioja14:03
    863FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1020)+6:36Emma Vieno14:04
    864FINRastiPiikki 3 (1077)+6:37Katariina Pykri-Hnninen14:05
    865FINSuomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1139)+6:37Niina Frlid14:05
    866FINJYY Jopa (708)+6:37Tanja Mnnist14:05
    867FINKepsi-Kimmat (397)+6:38Sari Kallela14:06
    868FINRastikarhut 6 (564)+6:38Sirpa Koivula14:06
    869FINAkanvirta (1109)+6:39Maarit Teno14:07
    870FINOpet Metsss (1137)+6:39Jaana Kalliokoski14:07
    871FINREAL Team (1217)+6:39Kirsti Kaijansinkko14:07
    872FINFunctio Laesa 3 (1180)+6:40Nelly Sopanen14:08
    873LATMona OK (644)+6:41Velga Busa14:09
    874FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (1130)+6:41Kati Shibutani14:09
    875FINPuumientappajat (936)+6:41Katri Pyymki14:09
    876FINIisu (876)+6:41Kati Sergejeff14:09
    877FINSaloisten Reipas (276)+6:42Kristiina Pyhtil14:10
    878FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (980)+6:42Maija Mikkola14:10
    879FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1012)+6:42Jenni Pelkonen14:10
    880FINRastiketut 8 (846)+6:43Jenni Ryssy14:11
    881LATEKO O (704)+6:44Egita Rozniece14:12
    882FINOulun Tarmo (842)+6:44Mervi Vnnen14:12
    883FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1044)+6:44Ulla Heinonen14:12
    884FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (683)+6:45Tuula Priia14:13
    885FINireet (1047)+6:45Helena Ojala14:13
    886FINAuran Vannas (762)+6:46Saija Siren14:14
    887FINPentin Suunta (786)+6:46Hanna Huhtala14:14
    888FINRookies (1115)+6:46Noora Holappa14:14
    889FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1143)+6:47Riitta Kuronen14:15
    890FINPellon Ponsi 2 (676)+6:47Tellervo Uusitalo14:15
    891FINHuitojat 2 (1070)+6:47Irmeli Savolainen14:15
    892FINNrpes OK 5 (874)+6:48Susanne Sandelin14:16
    893FINNokian Partiotytt (395)+6:48Aino Juslen14:16
    894FINEspoon Suunta 7 (734)+6:49Mepa Elfving14:17
    895FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1062)+6:49Emma Hyypp14:17
    896FINNVS Karhunpalvelus (1160)+6:49Hilja Salminen14:17
    897FINSuopllt (1187)+6:49Susanna Savela14:17
    898FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139)+6:50Iida Heiskanen14:18
    899FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1010)+6:50Jenni Uusihonko14:18
    900FINNavi 6 (843)+6:51Minna Laitinen14:19
    901FINYljrven Uutiset (1190)+6:51Jutta Kukkurainen14:19
    902FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (588)+6:51Asta Kuntsi14:19
    903NORGNEIST 2 (442)+6:52Liv Sylvi Meyer14:20
    904FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (486)+6:52Tuija Aho14:20
    905FINViel kerran tytt (736)+6:52Maarit Karvonen14:20
    906FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (488)+6:53Paula Jouhten14:21
    907FINEspoon Suunta 10 (916)+6:53Marja-Liisa Parjanne14:21
    908FINKsskerho 2 (1043)+6:53Anna Kosonen14:21
    909FINMalax IF 2 (946)+6:54Jenny Forsen14:22
    910FINRasti-Pommi (849)+6:55Heidi Nieminen14:23
    911FINEspoon Suunta 11 (678)+6:55Riikka Sthlberg14:23
    912FINRasti-Vihti 4 (510)+6:56tiina moisander14:24
    913FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (737)+6:56Katja Rantala14:24
    914FINOlavin Rasti 3 (761)+6:56Virpi Hyytiinen14:24
    915FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (784)+6:56Henni Elonen14:24
    916FINRasti-Jussit 4 (661)+6:57Johanna Pensas14:25
    917FINHPP1 (1078)+6:57Tea Telamo14:25
    918FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086)+6:57Pivi Alitalo14:25
    919FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (752)+6:58Tuovi Kaikkonen14:26
    920FINYljrven Uutiset 2 (1191)+6:58Nea Leppnen14:26
    921FINIK rnen (590)+6:59Kati Yl-Tuuhonen14:27
    922FINRasti 88 3 (793)+6:59Anne-Mari Kaarto14:27
    923FINKivenkiertjt (991)+6:59Pirkko Frimodig14:27
    924FINkermarcks (494)+7:00Alexandra kermarck14:28
    925FINRastivarsat 5 (797)+7:00Anni Pitknen14:28
    926FINSalon Viesti (888)+7:00Seija Vigelius14:28
    927FINTeam SnowFlakes (962)+7:00Kaisu Soivio14:28
    928FINEi ihan Suju (1050)+7:01Eija Ala-Savikota14:29
    929FINHiisirastiKiukU (668)+7:01Aila Nurminen14:29
    930FINPerhon Kiri 2 (763)+7:01Anne Pannula14:29
    931FINHiisirasti 6 (568)+7:02Laura Reuna14:30
    932FINKoovee 9 (1133)+7:02Johanna Leinonen14:30
    933FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1022)+7:02Tarja Lammi14:30
    934FINMissM Oon (631)+7:03Vuorio Taina14:31
    935FINKangasala SK 9 (926)+7:03Tuire Amaral14:31
    936FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (640)+7:03Laila Escartin-Sorjonen14:31
    937FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (854)+7:03Pia Outinen14:31
    938FINHeinon leidit (766)+7:04Satu Parkkila14:32
    939FINMuuramen Rasti (520)+7:04Miia Paatola14:32
    940FINSelnpn Jykt (1129)+7:04Susanna Koskimaa14:32
    941FINOulun Valppaat (550)+7:05Outi Mtt14:33
    942FINKaakon Nappulat (1008)+7:06Tiina Kiri14:34
    943FINKirisiskot 2 (1119)+7:08Fiina Oljemark14:36
    944FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (710)+7:09Auli Mkitalo14:37
    945FINSK Vrt pois (1049)+7:09Marianne Koskela14:37
    946FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (1066)+7:10Marika Ter14:38
    947FINLohtajan Veikot (425)+7:11Henna Koivukangas14:39
    948FINMetso Automation Tampere (970)+7:11Kirsi Koukkari-Halme14:39
    949FINTihiln Tytt (1148)+7:11Hanni Tihil14:39
    950NORIL Tyrving 4 (919)+7:12Randi Nilstad14:40
    951FINFantastic Four (1029)+7:12Anna Lammi14:40
    952FINLnsi-Maito (1128)+7:12Anu Potila14:40
    953FINNostars (553)+7:14Anu Vnsk14:42
    954FINSuomussalmen Rasti (712)+7:14Viivi Sirkeinen14:42
    955FINLapuan Virki 4 (742)+7:15Katariina Suokko14:43
    956FINPaimion Rasti 8 (835)+7:15Susanna Kuisma14:43
    957FINKsskerho (945)+7:16Annika Ampuja14:44
    958FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (984)+7:16Seija Sauru14:44
    959FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (875)+7:17Anna Mild14:45
    960FINKoovee 6 (666)+7:18Jaana Puranen14:46
    961FINLahden Taimi 3 (906)+7:18Galina Pigareva14:46
    962FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1231)+7:18Anna Hjerp14:46
    963FINJmern Naiset 2 (1121)+7:19Kirsi Kankaanp14:47
    964FINMainiot mimmit metsss! (1157)+7:19Milla Laurila14:47
    965FINRasti seinn (955)+7:21Heidi Salonen14:49
    966FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107)+7:21Orvokki Pesonen14:49
    967FINSK Mortis 2 (1125)+7:21Annu Auvinen Os Toivonen14:49
    968FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (626)+7:22Mari Kerkola14:50
    969FINRaisu Lumous (278)+7:23Pilvi Drews14:51
    970FINPargas IF 6 (670)+7:23Tarja Bergstrm14:51
    971FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (837)+7:24Essi Pukkinen14:52
    972FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (725)+7:24Minna Parviainen14:52
    973FINKiikoisten Kirma (244)+7:26Jenny Koivuniemi14:54
    974FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (927)+7:26Rauni Karstunen14:54
    975FINEpiln Esa 3 (778)+7:26Noora Moisio14:54
    976FINSuunta Jurva (748)+7:26Jonna Rinta-Keturi14:54
    977FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (815)+7:27Tarja Lammi-Pertsunen14:55
    978FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1000)+7:27Sanni Rantala14:55
    979FINVantaan Salamat 2 (1069)+7:27Mia Nikla14:55
    980FINLoimaan Jankko (830)+7:29Kaisa Markula14:57
    981FINTetsaajat (960)+7:29Kaisa Koskinen14:57
    982FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (1055)+7:29Kristiina Erkkil14:57
    983FINMesikmmenet (1111)+7:29Tarja Seppnen14:57
    984FINKeravan Urheilijat 10 (1222)+7:29Mari Hovinen14:57
    985FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (872)+7:30MIra Lehtinen14:58
    986FINEteln Murut (994)+7:31Paula Mantula14:59
    987FINHevikisu (1011)+7:31Kirsi Vlimaa14:59
    988FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1221)+7:31Marika Korhonen14:59
    989FINTeam Lost and Found (1067)+7:32Helle Majander15:00
    990FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (731)+7:33Tiia Pitknen15:01
    991FINYIT Rakennus (1209)+7:33Petra Karimies15:01
    992FINJmern Naiset (809)+7:34Minna Marin15:02
    993FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208)+7:34Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen15:02
    994FININUS (492)+7:35Elsa Murskaja15:03
    995FINLynx 4 (552)+7:35Tiina Leskinen15:03
    996FINRasti-Pielinen (705)+7:37Suvi Hartikainen15:05
    997FINEukot eksyksiss (801)+7:38Kaisa Haverinen15:06
    998FINTavastia (1056)+7:38Elina Salo15:06
    999FINTeam KiKi (1003)+7:39Sini Honkanen15:07
    1000FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1083)+7:40Paula Kerminen15:08
    1001FINCargotec (920)+7:41Petra Lehtonen15:09
    1002FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (255)+7:43Riikka Tuuppa15:11
    1003FINRastiketut 7 (890)+7:43Riitta Rauhala15:11
    1004FINNavi 7 (1059)+7:43Tuula Penttinen15:11
    1005FINMetshallituksen merinaiset (957)+7:44Maija Huttunen15:12
    1006FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (1214)+7:45Marjo Meriluoto-Jaakkola15:13
    1007FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (391)+7:47Marja Rauhalammi15:15
    1008FINVaalan Karhu (759)+7:48Tanja Koljonen15:16
    1009FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (911)+7:48Tarja Haahti15:16
    1010FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (432)+7:51Johanna Saari15:19
    1011FINHiidenkadun Hurjat (901)+7:54Kirre Palmi15:22
    1012FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (700)+7:54Tiia-Maria Rauttola15:22
    1013FINRauman flikat 2 (1186)+7:54Arja Raivo15:22
    1014FINMiss rastit (987)+7:55Paula Inkil15:23
    1015NORRingsaker OK (457)+7:57Anne Larsen15:25
    1016FINKato Mihin M Meen (1073)+7:57Satu Meriluoto15:25
    1017ESTSK Aasa 5 (1065)+7:58Tiina Kangilaski15:26
    1018FINRasti-Vihti 2 (595)+7:59kirsi tervinen15:27
    1019FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1013)+8:00Susanna Tommila15:28
    1020FINVarmapummi (1040)+8:01Laura-Maria Saarinen15:29
    1021FINKangasala SK 11 (573)+8:01Miia Kokkonen15:29
    1022FINLost (918)+8:03Tiina Autio15:31
    1023FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (983)+8:03Riitta Jokela15:31
    1024FINNavi 8 (701)+8:05Aija Hmlinen15:33
    1025FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (819)+8:05Anna Virtanen15:33
    1026FINTeam Omaleimaiset (956)+8:05Satu Himanen15:33
    1027FINSive Team (1162)+8:05Minna Hakonen15:33
    1028FINMetsttret (1154)+8:06Anu Tuomainen15:34
    1029FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (949)+8:06Emmi Laitinen15:34
    1030FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (915)+8:06Heli Salmi15:34
    1031FINTeam Ampparit (992)+8:07Anne Jokiranta15:35
    1032FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1096)+8:08Anneliina Sipilinen15:36
    1033FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199)+8:08Pirjo Kuusela15:36
    1034FINOulunsalon Vasama (634)+8:09Salla Heikkinen15:37
    1035FINJoutsenon Kullervo (638)+8:09Pivi Melto15:37
    1036FINRastikertut (1016)+8:09Evellina Hmlinen15:37
    1037FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (816)+8:11Mari Holmroos15:39
    1038FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1223)+8:13Gunnevi Kiiskinen15:41
    1039FINLapin Veikot 2 (943)+8:15Liisa Honkavaara15:43
    1040FINSavon Suunta 2 (954)+8:15Jaana Hautala15:43
    1041FINSuuntapummit (1014)+8:17Marja Salomaa15:45
    1042FINTeam Ventus (402)+8:18Sirpa Hukari15:46
    1043FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1045)+8:19Katariina Pietil15:47
    1044FINMelkein kartalla (1058)+8:21Pivi Puolakanaho15:49
    1045FINSuunta 112 (1142)+8:22Maija Asmundela15:50
    1046FINIK Falken 3 (1061)+8:23Erika Biskop15:51
    1047FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1202)+8:26Teija Launis15:54
    1048FINRasti-Perni (1203)+8:26Paula Saari15:54
    1049FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (589)+8:26Merja Kotanen15:54
    1050FINRitaripuiston Rasti (699)+8:27Maria Klemetz15:55
    1051FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (889)+8:29Ninja Karikoski15:57
    1052FINEpiln Esa 4 (1084)+8:29Marjatta Vauhkonen15:57
    1053FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (817)+8:30Kati Seppnen15:58
    1054FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (909)+8:32Anna Alanen16:00
    1055FINHK (953)+8:33Noona Heikkil16:01
    1056FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (966)+8:34Raija Virnala16:02
    1057FINRastivarsat 6 (905)+8:35Maria Anttila16:03
    1058FINHutittaret (765)+8:36Marja Lampainen16:04
    1059FINPuujaan Suunta (932)+8:36Essi-Noora Jylnki16:04
    1060FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 4 (886)+8:37Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola16:05
    1061FINKonneveden Urheilijat (726)+8:38Sari Krigsman16:06
    1062FINVantaan Salamat (1023)+8:38Piia Panjanen16:06
    1063FINKarjaan Ura (758)+8:39Sanna Hosio16:07
    1064FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (604)+8:41Tuuli Ala-Sankila16:09
    1065FINRastiketut 4 (662)+8:42Kirsti Mntyl16:10
    1066FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (791)+8:42Laura Niemel16:10
    1067FINSuunnaton Into 2 (703)+8:42Sanna Musto16:10
    1068FINLintusparvi (1085)+8:43Tuija Lintunen16:11
    1069FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1179)+8:44Jaana Rantakari16:12
    1070FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1235)+8:44Sari Isoluoma16:12
    1071FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (952)+8:45Milla Kajala16:13
    1072FINRastiketut 6 (1093)+8:46Riitta Humalajoki16:14
    1073FINKilon Kyllikit (1138)+8:46Leena Demetriades16:14
    1074FINPaha Rasti 2 (963)+8:47Malin Moisio16:15
    1075FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (838)+8:47Susanna Thtinen-Salo16:15
    1076FINAgrimarket (1031)+8:48Kati Turunen16:16
    1077FINRasti E4 3 (853)+8:49Mari Varis16:17
    1078FINCursus alternus (993)+8:49Suvianna Seppl16:17
    1079FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1220)+8:50Anni Penttinen16:18
    1080FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (814)+8:52Annukka Leppnen16:20
    1081FINHinnerjoen Yritys (975)+8:52Anne Saari16:20
    1082FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1146)+8:53Marja Tonttila16:21
    1083FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (799)+8:54Katja Iivonen16:22
    1084FINRauman flikat (861)+8:54Anne Raikunen16:22
    1085FINRasti-Vihti 3 (735)+8:55hanna partanen16:23
    1086FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (891)+8:57Reija Laine16:25
    1087FINHauhon Sisu 2 (663)+8:58Arja Lehto-Linna16:26
    1088FINF (1182)+8:59Leena Pirhonen16:27
    1089FINVillit Vuorikauriit (985)+8:59Minna Linjama16:27
    1090FINKela (1149)+9:00Niina Vesterinen16:28
    1091FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (904)+9:03Tuija Nrhi16:31
    1092FINPlkin Perijttret (959)+9:03Pivi Kaukoranta16:31
    1093FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (321)+9:05Satu Metsola16:33
    1094FINLehtosen likat (1158)+9:05Niina Lehtonen16:33
    1095FINRadiosuuntaajat (1064)+9:06Mirkka Sarparanta16:34
    1096FINTyynen Tytt (1188)+9:08Mari Olkoniemi16:36
    1097FINSuopursut (1034)+9:09Merja Ylihrsil16:37
    1098FINMetsln Mutsit 1 (964)+9:10Elina Ruha16:38
    1099FINKilon Kipint (1164)+9:10Sanni Fagerroth16:38
    1100FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (910)+9:11Reetta Kettunen16:39
    1101FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (804)+9:12Jaana Ketola16:40
    1102FINIK rnen 2 (834)+9:12Katri Hyvrinen16:40
    1103FINPuolangan Ryhti (454)+9:13Maija Kkel16:41
    1104FINVhkyrn Viesti (785)+9:14Riikka Kurunmki16:42
    1105FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185)+9:14Sanna Pitknen16:42
    1106FINRastivarsat 7 (1114)+9:16Teija Vehola16:44
    1107FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (696)+9:17Maria Lindholm16:45
    1108FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (774)+9:19Eeva Rautanen16:47
    1109FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792)+9:19Heidi Piiroinen16:47
    1110FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1002)+9:19Sanna Kosonen16:47
    1111FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (691)+9:21Maarit Tiala16:49
    1112FINFujitsu (1095)+9:23Anne Ruohonen16:51
    1113FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935)+9:24Sirpa Tarvonen16:52
    1114FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1072)+9:24Tuula Ravaska16:52
    1115FINKangasala SK 8 (503)+9:25Maisa Vesoma16:53
    1116FINAtria (996)+9:25Jonna Korkeamki16:53
    1117FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1201)+9:26Marketta Welling16:54
    1118FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1141)+9:27Heidi Saarikko16:55
    1119FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (965)+9:28Marja-Leena Hakala16:56
    1120FINViileet venlat (1150)+9:29Jonna-Marleena Hr16:57
    1121FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (999)+9:30Margit Riikonen16:58
    1122FINSomeron Esa 3 (587)+9:31Tuula Kuisma16:59
    1123FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (518)+9:32Mari Sipil17:00
    1124FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1205)+9:32Maria Taanila17:00
    1125FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1019)+9:33Anne Oksanen17:01
    1126FINEspoon Akilles 5 (971)+9:34Anu Koivunen17:02
    1127FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1123)+9:34Leena Rossi17:02
    1128FINMAP Medical Technologies (924)+9:35Katja Vuoristo17:03
    1129FINSelkien Sisu (928)+9:37Laura Toivanen17:05
    1130FINRastipllt (1124)+9:37Marita Virtanen17:05
    1131FINLimingan Niittykrpt (533)+9:38Saara Lukkarinen17:06
    1132FINJalkautuneet melojat (1030)+9:38Eeva Punta17:06
    1133FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (209)+9:39Laura Jerkku17:07
    1134FINHillan Kuiskaus (827)+9:40Johanna Lassy-Mntyvaara17:08
    1135FINTapiiri (1094)+9:40Niina Lietzen17:08
    1136FINBeach Girls (982)+9:41Kokkila Linda17:09
    1137FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1071)+9:41Minna Tuhkalainen17:09
    1138FINPukinvuoren Hukka (929)+9:43Henna Pakarinen17:11
    1139FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076)+9:43Hilkka Liikonen17:11
    1140FINOlavin Rasti 2 (548)+9:44Kirsi Kaiponen17:12
    1141FINPopup Minna (961)+9:45Tytti Mecklin17:13
    1142FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (613)+9:45Hanna-Leena Lepist17:13
    1143FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (917)+9:47Satu Krok17:15
    1144FINSirolan Tytt (1183)+9:47Pia Sirola17:15
    1145FINHmlis-Osakunta (1039)+9:48Sara Mkel17:16
    1146FINSaippuakuplat (1102)+9:49Leila Eklv17:17
    1147FINOOHO (1196)+9:49Anna Onali-Ovaska17:17
    1148FINKohta Kartalla (1052)+9:50Raili Numminen17:18
    1149FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1075)+9:51Leila Koskilahti17:19
    1150FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1227)+9:51Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi17:19
    1151FINLahden Taimi 2 (931)+9:52Eija Ripatti17:20
    1152FINTeam Koonit (1236)+9:52Johanna Karvonen17:20
    1153FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (718)+9:55Jaana Kurikkaoja17:23
    1154FINKirmailijat (1092)+9:55Sanna Tonteri17:23
    1155FINHuitojat (1054)+9:56Elina Alanen17:24
    1156FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1198)+9:56Sanna-Mari Eskola17:24
    1157FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (1140)+9:57Marika Damskgg17:25
    1158FINSuunta Jurva 2 (942)+9:59Piia Rinta-Keturi17:27
    1159FINSuvilintu (1105)+10:00Minna Trrnen17:28
    1160FINAS Skinnarila (779)+10:00Hanna Nopanen17:28
    1161FINRasti-Lukko 4 (477)+10:00Annukka Laitonen17:28
    1162FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913)+10:00Emmi Isoniemi17:28
    1163FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136)+10:01Johanna Juntunen17:29
    1164FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1037)+10:02Niina Ristola17:30
    1165FINSauvon Urheilijat (1057)+10:02Sanni Rosten17:30
    1166FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (870)+10:04Maria-Leena Trr17:32
    1167FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1098)+10:06Maiju Laaksonen17:34
    1168FINKurkiniemen Kaiku (1087)+10:07Kati Mutikainen17:35
    1169FINVoiVenlat (1091)+10:08Elina Hietala17:36
    1170FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (940)+10:09Tua Vlke17:37
    1171FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (591)+10:11Teija Strandman17:39
    1172FINSalamaSiskot (694)+10:12Paula Vehko17:40
    1173FINUtin Haukat (1116)+10:13Essi Niemi17:41
    1174FINMelkein Oikein (1110)+10:14Marja Aho17:42
    1175FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (542)+10:16Inka Lhteenaro17:44
    1176FINTysill metsn (944)+10:18Maarit Kukkohovi17:46
    1177FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1167)+10:31Aino Sihvola17:59
    1178FINMessnthen (1035)+10:43Raija Hirsikangas18:11
    1179FINPainavat Naiset (1048)+10:44Satu Simelius18:12
    1180FINLaajat kurvit (1106)+10:48Anne Kantola18:16
    1181FINOravanmarjat (1101)+10:52Martta Jmsen18:20
    1182FINKirisiskot (744)+10:56Julia Nystrm18:24
    1183FINTeam RistiinRastiin (1174)+10:59Saara Jrvil18:27
    1184FINTurku-Pesis (1103)+11:11Mia-Maria Jauhiainen18:39
    1185FINEmMiJoKi (934)+11:23Marita Sipola18:51
    1186FINTurku-Pesis 2 (1135)+11:28Saara Helenius18:56
    1187FING (867)+12:36Veera Koivumki20:04
    1188FINKoppelot (939)+12:40Tytti Saksa20:08
    1189FINHutittaret 2 (1006)+12:41Kati Hurula20:09
    1190FINOK Raseborg 5 (612)+12:51Pia Holmberg20:19
    1191FINEntiset shljt (820)+12:59Inka-Maaria Nkkljrvi20:27
    1192FINKetunlenkki (941)+14:47Mari Elisa Kuusniemi22:15
    1193FINYliklaavun Viestisiskot (1155)+16:47Sinikka Littow24:15
    1194FINLynx 8 (859)+18:41Birgit Holmberg26:09