jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 2,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201SWEForsa OK (396)+3:53Forsgren Ida19:24
    202FINRastivarsat (78)+3:54Emilia Hyvrinen19:25
    203FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+3:54Vuokko Jurvakainen19:25
    204FINOulaisten Huima (377)+3:55Anni Huuha19:26
    205FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467)+3:55Sanna Nuottajrvi19:26
    206SWEAttunda OK (149)+3:57Maria von Schmalensee19:28
    207FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242)+4:00Sari Vrnen19:31
    208SWEOK Denseln (250)+4:00Lisa Kalered19:31
    209RUSNord West 2 (158)+4:02Evgenia Batulova19:33
    210SUIOLG Bern (358)+4:02Anna Naef19:33
    211FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (247)+4:03Saara Malinen19:34
    212SWETullinge SK 3 (130)+4:05Magdalena van de Vorde19:36
    213FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (367)+4:05Paula Partanen19:36
    214FINRasti-Lukko 3 (607)+4:07Liisi Hentonen19:38
    215FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398)+4:09Mirka Suutari19:40
    216SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (262)+4:10Lisa berg19:41
    217LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (606)+4:11Ilona Dage19:42
    218NORNotodden O-lag (1193)+4:11Eirin Fossy19:42
    219FINHyvinkn Rasti (161)+4:12Katja Kyckling19:43
    220FINKymin Suunnistajat (201)+4:12Aino Vyrynen19:43
    221FINSK Vuoksi (104)+4:13Laura Ramstein19:44
    222FINKangasala SK 6 (629)+4:13Mari Rintanen19:44
    223SWELinkpings OK 2 (325)+4:14Sanna Eriksson19:45
    224FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865)+4:14Riikka Otsamo19:45
    225FINOriveden Ponnistus (229)+4:15Pauliina Pohja19:46
    226SWETullinge SK 5 (326)+4:15Jenny Hland19:46
    227FINIF Minken (417)+4:16Mikaela Calden19:47
    228FINLahden Taimi (173)+4:17Veronika Khismatullina19:48
    229FINSiilin Rasti (390)+4:17Niina Laininen19:48
    230FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+4:18sa Bengtsson19:49
    231FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (241)+4:19Kirsi Niskanen19:50
    232FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (223)+4:20Maaret Turunen19:51
    233FINMS Parma 3 (191)+4:22Emilia Rantanen19:53
    234FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (279)+4:22Sanna Weckman19:53
    235LATZiemelkurzeme OK (434)+4:23Ilze Lapina19:54
    236GERTeam Germany (1189)+4:23Esther Doetsch19:54
    237SWEUme OK (222)+4:25Linnea Sundstrm19:56
    238FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (453)+4:25Jannina Gustafsson19:56
    239FINMntsln Urheilijat (166)+4:26Liinu Nummela19:57
    240SWETrollhttans SOK (433)+4:26Lina Andersson19:57
    241FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (695)+4:27Jelena Novikova19:58
    242NORModum OL 3 (1192)+4:29Ida Rongved20:00
    243FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (304)+4:30Suvi Harju20:01
    244FINPosion Pyrint (621)+4:31Heli Heiskanen20:02
    245SWENykpings OK (123)+4:35Rebecka Hylander20:06
    246SWETby OK 2 (1219)+4:36Alexandra Svanstrm20:07
    247FINHUS-Kuvantaminen (1177)+4:36Paula Iso-Markku20:07
    248FINLaitasaaren Veto (306)+4:36kukka maria karppinen20:07
    249FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258)+4:37Jonna Juva20:08
    250NORKonnerud IL 3 (561)+4:37Rhona mcmillan20:08
    251FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145)+4:39Anni Reiman20:10
    252FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (543)+4:40Essi Kangasaho20:11
    253ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1100)+4:40Piia Avaste20:11
    254RUSNorthern Wind 3 (526)+4:41Ekaterina Chetaeva20:12
    255FINKalevan Rasti 3 (671)+4:41Tarja Silvennoinen20:12
    256FINKarkki-Rasti (530)+4:42Tanja Autio20:13
    257FINKuumat Aallot (1168)+4:42Tiina Aalto20:13
    258FINNavi (215)+4:43Petra Aho20:14
    259FINAinot (287)+4:44Johanna Asklf20:15
    260SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (532)+4:44Karin Elfving20:15
    261FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569)+4:44Johanna Hakala-Khri20:15
    262SWETullinge SK 4 (230)+4:45Malin Dahlstrm20:16
    263FINValkeakosken Haka (305)+4:45Essi Partanen20:16
    264FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (389)+4:45Katja Sorri20:16
    265ESTSK Saue Tammed (479)+4:46Anu Poopuu20:17
    266FINRasti-Vihti (248)+4:46suvi kujala20:17
    267FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334)+4:47Sirpa Torvinen20:18
    268FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (140)+4:48Roosa Hmlinen20:19
    269FINPohjankyrn Rasti (310)+4:48Tiina Hemminki20:19
    270FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160)+4:50Eija Merilinen20:21
    271LATBrice Vecenes (336)+4:51Madara Brice20:22
    272FINKauhavan Wisa (470)+4:51Tuija Katajamki20:22
    273SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (408)+4:52Melina Carlsson20:23
    274ITACUS Bologna (330)+4:55Lucia Curzio20:26
    275FINSK Hanksu 2002 (381)+4:55Laura Leppl20:26
    276ESTOK West (293)+4:57Katrin Vinkel20:28
    277FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (447)+4:57Jaana Jaako20:28
    278FINKangasala SK 3 (107)+4:58Annika Pajula20:29
    279NORSteinkjer OK (365)+4:58Maren Grande20:29
    280FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (481)+4:58Sanna Pusa20:29
    281FINSomeron Esa (181)+4:59Tiina Vre20:30
    282FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266)+5:01Carita Espo20:32
    283FINKangasala SK 2 (68)+5:02Netta Rajamki20:33
    284RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206)+5:02Elizaveta Tamberg20:33
    285NORIL Tyrving (142)+5:04Mari Jellum Helgerud20:35
    286FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (812)+5:04Sara Lax20:35
    287FINEspoon Suunta 6 (421)+5:05Inese Evele-Peltomki20:36
    288FINLammin Ski (472)+5:06Mari-Anna Tikkanen20:37
    289FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (493)+5:06Hanna Kiri20:37
    290FINKalevan Rasti 4 (217)+5:08Aija Koistinen20:39
    291FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (190)+5:09Johanna Viilo20:40
    292FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (1120)+5:09Heli Teittinen20:40
    293RUSWhite Nights SPb (327)+5:11Julia Hlistun20:42
    294FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (707)+5:11Neija Yli-Eerola20:42
    295SWEOK Denseln 3 (796)+5:13Emma Backteman20:44
    296FINOlavin Rasti (175)+5:14Hanna Kosonen20:45
    297FINTeam Azure (509)+5:15Teresa Kollanen20:46
    298FINLapin Veikot (235)+5:16Annika Vaara20:47
    299LATIK Auseklis 2 (440)+5:17Jolanta Bura20:48
    300SWEOK Kolmrden 3 (611)+5:17Agneta Eriksson20:48
    301FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (772)+5:18Tuuli Koivu20:49
    302FINRasTiimi (213)+5:18Johanna Tiitto20:49
    303FINIisalmen Visa (193)+5:18Hanna Vtinen20:49
    304FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599)+5:19Marikki Nygrd20:50
    305FINValkealan Kajo (466)+5:20Anniina Jaskari20:51
    306FINKoovee 5 (495)+5:20Keren Ziv20:51
    307RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+5:21Svetlana Nikolaeva20:52
    308FINPellon Ponsi (370)+5:21Krista Joona20:52
    309HUNPcsi Vasutas Sportkr (286)+5:22Dorottya Peley20:53
    310FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (456)+5:23Salla Koskinen20:54
    311ESTRakvere OK (505)+5:24Kaisa Rooba20:55
    312SWESnttringe SK (361)+5:25Sofia Persson20:56
    313SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654)+5:26Stina Magnusson20:57
    314FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413)+5:27Karoliina Martikainen20:58
    315NORGanddal IL (363)+5:27Torill Brekken20:58
    316FINNeidot Itkosen (1225)+5:28Maria Itkonen20:59
    317ESTLSF Pronoking Team (536)+5:28Kadri Limberg20:59
    318FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410)+5:29Vuokko Kirvesmies21:00
    319FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+5:29Laura Pajunen21:00
    320FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (232)+5:30Kaisu Martinmki21:01
    321FINIF Brahe (246)+5:30Ida Stenlund21:01
    322FINRelator Oy (269)+5:31Mirjam Grundler21:02
    323RUSLegenda (272)+5:31Lubov Balandina21:02
    324LATOK Kapa (151)+5:32Laura Leiboma21:03
    325LATMezmalas MTB (187)+5:33Elina Svilpe21:04
    326FINSuonenjoen Vasama (677)+5:33Tiina Lyytinen21:04
    327LATOK Saldus 2 (489)+5:34Ilze Bertule21:05
    328SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1215)+5:34Widmer Renate21:05
    329FINMS Parma 5 (403)+5:38Laura Juntunen21:09
    330FINMEME (383)+5:39Eveliina Kosola21:10
    331SUIOLG Pfffikon (320)+5:40Nadja Rutz21:11
    332FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (767)+5:40Outi Sepp21:11
    333FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1234)+5:40Riitta Niinimki21:11
    334ESTOK West 2 (524)+5:42Margit Blehner21:13
    335FINMS Parma 6 (288)+5:46Eija Koskivaara21:17
    336FINEspoon Suunta 2 (163)+5:46Sanna Tervakangas21:17
    337FINRasti-Lukko (79)+5:47Silja Annila21:18
    338FINPihkaniskat 2 (93)+5:49Helena Mkel21:20
    339FINIK Kronan (147)+5:51Ida-Marie Skogvik21:22
    340FINHiiltonaiset (171)+5:51Katri Niittymki21:22
    341FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (277)+5:54Eija Kutinlahti21:25
    342FINNrpes OK 3 (764)+5:54Anette Langels21:25
    343SWESvedalens AIK 3 (172)+5:55Lisa Palm21:26
    344FINOK Botnia (204)+5:55Linda Ekonoja21:26
    345FINHiiltosiskot (600)+5:56Terhi Kallio21:27
    346FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (468)+5:57Sanni Alatalo21:28
    347FINLammin Ski 2 (527)+5:57Katja Kiiliinen21:28
    348FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (165)+6:02Niina Mnnikk21:33
    349FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265)+6:05Kristiina Vlimaa21:36
    350FINYlivieskan Kuula (353)+6:05Hanna Perkki21:36
    351FINSienestjt (338)+6:06Hanne Kari21:37
    352NORNTNUI 4 (601)+6:06Ragnhild Lund-Johansen21:37
    353RUSVyborg-orientir (682)+6:07Polina Artemtsova21:38
    354FINPaimion Rasti 6 (423)+6:08Jaana Sipponen21:39
    355SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (168)+6:09Laura Fenyvesi21:40
    356SWEEksj SOK 2 (862)+6:09Michela Guizzardi21:40
    357FINSK Vuoksi 4 (845)+6:09Anu Pohjamo21:40
    358FINMulon Mantat (733)+6:09Nina Hirvonen21:40
    359FINJuuan Jnne (545)+6:09Heidi Grndahl21:40
    360FINNavi 4 (653)+6:10Leena Kurri21:41
    361SUIOl Norska (312)+6:11Johanna Knauer21:42
    362NORHamar orienteringsklubb (318)+6:12Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby21:43
    363FINHuipputiimi (566)+6:12Katri Nousiainen21:43
    364FINBorgenstrmin Likat (951)+6:12Elina Borgenstrm21:43
    365FINRymy-Rasti (755)+6:13Heidi Mikkola21:44
    366FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (894)+6:13Tiina Jussila21:44
    367FINRasti-Jyry 3 (914)+6:13Nina Heiskanen21:44
    368FINAlajrven Ankkurit (698)+6:14Sannamari Purola21:45
    369FINMuurlan Vihuri (484)+6:15Aino-Maria Mnki21:46
    370FINLehtiliekit (551)+6:15Kaisa Lehtikangas21:46
    371FINTarpian Suunta 3 (738)+6:15Ulla Harju21:46
    372SWEOK Denseln 2 (515)+6:16Hanna Keiser21:47
    373FINUlvilan Ura (605)+6:16Siw Hellsten21:47
    374FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (400)+6:17Anne Lehtinen21:48
    375LATIK Auseklis (373)+6:18Krista Mihailova21:49
    376FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 3 (669)+6:18Annina Senn21:49
    377FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+6:19Sirpa Liukkonen21:50
    378FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211)+6:19Vilmalotta Silvonen21:50
    379FINLynx 2 (87)+6:20Hanna Kangasaho21:51
    380FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (392)+6:21Kaisa Lahti21:52
    381FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1195)+6:21Noora Kivikko21:52
    382RUSOmega 2 (366)+6:22NASTYA SKOPINSKAYA21:53
    383FINRasti E4 2 (511)+6:22Mari Sivill21:53
    384FINSyneisen Salpa (436)+6:23Tuuli Kettunen21:54
    385FINRastikarhut 5 (516)+6:23Anna Alppi21:54
    386NORSandnes IL (299)+6:24Vilde Malmei21:55
    387FINPaimion Rasti 7 (547)+6:25Henna Ryti21:56
    388FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (813)+6:28Eeva Luukkanen21:59
    389FINRasti E4 (177)+6:29Inkeri Hyttinen22:00
    390NORFrol IL 2 (180)+6:30Marie Wold Stavrum22:01
    391FINSomeron Esa 2 (478)+6:32Tiina Karvonen22:03
    392FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (259)+6:33Maija-Leena Kiljunen22:04
    393FINHiidenkiertjt 10 (620)+6:34Marja Rauttola22:05
    394FINHiisirasti 3 (356)+6:34Anna Yakimenko22:05
    395FINMaasotakoulu (864)+6:34Tarja Nyknen22:05
    396FINNivalan Urheilijat (418)+6:35Pirjo Knuuti22:06
    397FINRastiPiikki (491)+6:36Netta Hjelm22:07
    398FINHiisirasti 5 (523)+6:36Marika Yli-Kauppila22:07
    399FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (554)+6:36Jutta Nurminen22:07
    400FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (583)+6:36Laura Tiits22:07
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >